MINNESOTA

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Alama, Courtney JR-3
Albrechtsen, Sofie JR-3
Anderson, Sophia SO-2
Arason, Hannah FR-1
Baer, Sammi RS/Una
Baker, Kayla RS/Una
Barczi, Amelia SR-4
Betz, Emily SO-2
Biermaier, Meleah FR-1
Castanias, Emily JR-3
Champagnie, Ayesha JR-3
Clunis, Nayoka JR-3
Conzemius, Jenna FR-1
Crotty, Ryan FR-1
Delson, Wilsonique SO-2
Dock, Carissa FR-1
Dugan, Allie SO-2
Dunning, Erin RS/Una
Eastman, Maria SO-2
Eastman, Molly JR-3
Egwim, Emerald SR-4
Esser, Agnes SR-4
FitzPatrick, Delaney SR-4
Gerads, Allison RS/Una
Greenlund, Lindsey FR-1
Hasz, Bethany FR-1
Hasz, Megan FR-1
Hobbs, Brieasha FR-1
Horvath, Nina SR-4
Huls, Erin SO-2
Hummel, Olivia RS/Una
Kargol, Abby SO-2
Keyzers, Tess RS/Una
Kiefer, Lexi SO-2
Klecker, Bit RS/Una
Klecker, Sarah SR-4
Kohut-Jackson, Abby FR-1
Korzenowski, Anastasia RS/Una
Lange, Abby SO-2
Larson, Val FR-1
Long, Kaitlyn RS/Una
Markland, Titania SR-4
Mason, Zetta FR-1
Murphy, Nicolle SR-4
Murray, Lorean FR-1
Narr, Macy JR-3
Nelson, Kayla SO-2
Ness, Bailey JR-3
Nielsen, Shay SO-2
O'Brien, Patty JR-3
Ogunrinde, Temi JR-3
Peschel, Paige JR-3
Place, Karlie JR-3
Poole, Haley FR-1
Prescott, Elyse FR-1
Ramacher, Ashley FR-1
Rasmussen, Haley SO-2
Roach, Molly RS/Una
Sabin, Kiley JR-3
Sather, Kelsey SO-2
Schmidt, Kelli FR-1
Schmitz, Sophie RS/Una
Schow, Rachel SO-2
Smith, Ally SO-2
Smits, Lindsey JR-3
Spagnola, Emma SR-4
Strandemo, Madeline SR-4
Sweeney, Tate RS/Una
Thomsen, Jaycie RS/Una
Tuuri, Heta SR-4
Werking, Sarah FR-1
Wians, Rachel SO-2
Wiebke, Taylor JR-3
Wright, Shanique JR-3

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 11-13, 2018 Big Ten Championships
May 4-5, 2018 Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 2, 2018 Tommie Twilight
Apr 28, 2018 Saint Mary's Open
Apr 28, 2018 Janis Rider Invitational
Apr 27-28, 2018 National Relay Championships
Apr 27-28, 2018 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
Apr 26, 2018 Bolstorff Twilight
Apr 25-28, 2018 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 20-21, 2018 2018 Cardinal Classic
Apr 20-21, 2018 Beach Invitational
Apr 19-20, 2018 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2018 Beach Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
Apr 19-21, 2018 Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 12, 2018 Tomcat Twilight
Apr 11, 2018 Hamline Women's Twilight
Apr 7, 2018 Baylor Invitational
Apr 5-7, 2018 39th Sun Angel Classic
Mar 31, 2018 Jim Bush / Bob Larsen Invitational
Mar 31, 2018 Ole Miss Classic
Mar 30-31, 2018 Raleigh Relays
Mar 16-17, 2018 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational
Mar 15, 2018 Cougar Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9-10, 2018 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2-3, 2018 Wartburg Qualifier
Feb 23-24, 2018 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 17, 2018 Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 16, 2018 Snowshoe Open
Feb 9-10, 2018 Iowa State Classic
Feb 9, 2018 The Showcase
Feb 9-10, 2018 Music City Challenge
Feb 2-3, 2018 Michigan Power 5 Invitational
Jan 26-27, 2018 Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 20, 2018 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
Jan 19-20, 2018 Larry Wieczorek Invitational
Jan 19, 2018 UST Invite
Jan 13, 2018 MN / WI Dual
Jan 12, 2018 St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 6, 2018 Minnesota Open
Dec 1-2, 2017 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
Jun 22-25, 2017 USATF Championships
Jun 7-10, 2017 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25-27, 2017 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 12-14, 2017 Big Ten Outdoor Championships
May 5-6, 2017 Meet of the UnSaintly
May 3, 2017 Bear Cat Twilight
Apr 29, 2017 St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017 Janis Rider Meet
Apr 28-29, 2017 Longhorn Invitational
Apr 27-28, 2017 2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26-29, 2017 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee