ST. THOMAS (MINN.)

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
60 Douville, Eric SO-2 7.12
200 Douville, Eric SO-2 23.10
400 Prater, Joshua SR-4 51.61
60H Coates, Austin SR-4 8.62
HJ Adler, Tyler JR-3 1.82m
PV Amdahl, Wyatt SO-2 4.20m
LJ Prater, Joshua SR-4 6.68m
SP O'Brien, Gage SR-4 15.27m
WT Feuerborn, Parker SO-2 16.28m

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Adler, Tyler JR-3
Amdahl, Wyatt SO-2
Anderson, Erik SO-2
Andrews, Kevin RS/Una
Antoine, David SO-2
Bassier, Benjamin SO-2
Bednarkek, Luke SO-2
Berkowitz, Adam JR-3
Bestul, Cody SO-2
Bird, Ephram JR-3
Bordson, Cale SO-2
Botten, Joshua SO-2
Braaten, Evan FR-1
Bramstedt, Ian JR-3
Brandt, Adam SR-4
Brinkmann, Andrew SO-2
Buhl, Jacob JR-3
Bury, Michael SR-4
Carl, Brian JR-3
Carroll, Brooks SO-2
Catterton, Andrew JR-3
Chanthakhoun, Jordan FR-1
Chiabotti, Dylan SO-2
Coates, Austin SR-4
Corniea, Peter FR-1
Cronin, Lucas JR-3
Cullen, Tyler SO-2
Devries, Riley SO-2
Dolezal, Josh SO-2
Douville, Eric SO-2
Ebent, Adam SO-2
Eckman, Treycen FR-1
Ekholm, Anthony JR-3
Elliott, Andrew SR-4
Elliott, Andrew SO-2
Erickson, Asa FR-1
Escher, Matt SO-2
Feuerborn, Parker SO-2
Friederichs, Cole FR-1
Fritz, Andrew JR-3
Gifford, Ben JR-3
Gifford, Maxwell FR-1
Gilles, Matt FR-1
Glidewell, Seth SO-2
Gorrilla, Thomas SO-2
Graff, Chase JR-3
Graff, Chase SR-4
Graff, Chase JR-3
Grandgenett, Harrison SO-2
Gredvig, Jacob SO-2
Greene, Michael JR-3
Guggemos, Nicholas RS/Una
Haire, Zach FR-1
Halbmaier, Casey SR-4
Halla, Cole FR-1
Hanson, Brett FR-1
Hasler, Nicholas SR-4
Hasler, Nick JR-3
Hausman, Micah SO-2
Heimerman, Matt SO-2
Helstad, Scott SO-2
Herbert, Grant JR-3
Herbert, Jerod SO-2
Hilliard, Matthew SO-2
Hodge, Michael SR-4
Huddleston, Preston SO-2
Hueg, Joe FR-1
Hueg, Joe FR-1
Huen, Jack SO-2
Jafer, Suleyman FR-1
Jallah, Malik SR-4
Javens, Landon SO-2
Jay, Harish SO-2
Jayachandrababu, Gnanaharish JR-3
Jaye, Elliott SO-2
Jevne, Scott JR-3
Jochum, Austin SO-2
Johnson, Jordan SR-4
Johnson, Jordan FR-1
Johnson, Matt SO-2
Jones, Charlie SR-4
Karrick, Mac FR-1
Karrick, Mac SO-2
Keener, Kaleb SO-2
Keil, Evan SO-2
Kelly, Jake JR-3
Kes, Garrett FR-1
Kes, Garrett FR-1
Kiley, Collin SR-4
Klaers, Logan SO-2
Knowlton, Austin SR-4
Koegel, Joseph SO-2
Koegel, Joseph SO-2
Koegel, Joseph SO-2
Koegel, Joseph SO-2
Kozlowski, Carl JR-3
Kunkel, Javon SO-2
Lahlum, Lucas SO-2
Lichliter, Bill SR-4
Maack, Carter FR-1
Mahota, Daniel SO-2
Malim, Mohamed JR-3
Marcshall, Timothy SO-2
Marks, Sean FR-1
Martin, Sam SO-2
McCollor, Adam FR-1
McGivern, George SR-4
Miller, William SO-2
Mischke, Jacob JR-3
Moen, Jonathan SO-2
Mueller, Chris SO-2
Murdakes, Demo FR-1
Murtha, Craig SO-2
Nelson, Ben SO-2
Nelson, Cole SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Neville, Ryan SO-2
Newsome, Sean SO-2
O'Brien, Gage SR-4
O'Neill, Connor SO-2
O'Reilly, Jordan SO-2
Osborne, Jack SO-2
Palyan, Jess SO-2
Patrick, Collin SO-2
Perkins, Kevyn SO-2
Peterson, Christopher SO-2
Peterson, Ricky SR-4
Polk, Spencer SO-2
Prater, Joshua SR-4
Prentis, Garrett SO-2
Prentis, Garrett JR-3
Probst, Drew SO-2
Queenan, Ryan SO-2
Rasmussen, Raymond FR-1
Reid, Kyle SO-2
Reiss, Christopher SO-2
Rikkers, Adam SR-4
Ritzenthaler, Aidan SR-4
Roberts, Xavier SO-2
Roberts, Xavier SO-2
Roche, Jackson JR-3
Rosenau, Parker SO-2
Ryan, Mike SR-4
Sanderfoot, Matt FR-1
Sansone, Keegan SO-2
Sauro, Daniel SO-2
Schilling, Tate SO-2
Schoenfelder, Jonah SR-4
Schreiber, Kevin SR-4
Schultz, Cameron SO-2
Schultz, Noah SO-2
Sem, Eric SO-2
Seveich, Regan FR-1
Skidmore, James JR-3
Sluga, Nick SO-2
Smith, Connor SO-2
Smith, Morey FR-1
Smith, Tony SR-4
Smith, Trevor SR-4
Steward, Noah SO-2
Suttie, Grant SR-4
Sworski, Erik JR-3
Teynor, Evan JR-3
Thayer, Jeremiah SO-2
Thedens, Mason SO-2
Theisen, Sam FR-1
Tollefson, Andrew SO-2
Trapp, Ryan SR-4
Trempe, Eric SO-2
Trinitapoli, Sam FR-1
Udermann, Eric JR-3
Underhill, Mitchell SO-2
Unruh, Ethan FR-1
Urick, Spencer SO-2
VanZuilen, Luke SO-2
Wachter, Karl SR-4
Waindim, Edric FR-1
Ward, Michael FR-1
Wiel, Biel SO-2
Willard, Josh JR-3
Wimmer, Isaiah SO-2
Witschen, Michael SO-2
Woodward, William JR-3
Zitur, Brandon FR-1

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Jan 11, 2020 Minnesota Open
Nov 23, 2019 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 16, 2019 NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 2, 2019 MIAC Conference Championships
Oct 19, 2019 Rowan Inter-regional Border Battle
Oct 19, 2019 Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
Oct 5, 2019 Dan Huston Invitational
Oct 5, 2019 Louisville Classic
Sep 28, 2019 Roy Griak Invitational
Sep 21, 2019 Running of the Cows
Sep 14, 2019 All-American Invitational
Sep 11, 2019 Summit Cup
Aug 31, 2019 Crown College Invitational
Aug 30, 2019 Twin Cities Twilight
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2019 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse
May 10-11, 2019 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2019 Meet of the Saints
May 3-4, 2019 Meet of The UnSaintly
May 1, 2019 Minnesota Men's Twilight
May 1, 2019 Tommie Twilight
Apr 26, 2019 Gustavus Alternative
Apr 25-26, 2019 2019 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2019 Bolstorff Twilight
Apr 24-27, 2019 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2019 Minnesota Women's Twilight
Apr 20, 2019 Carleton Relays
Apr 18, 2019 Tomcat Twilight
Apr 18, 2019 St. Olaf Manitou Classic
Apr 18-19, 2019 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 6, 2019 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ)
Apr 6, 2019 Hamline Coed Invitational
Apr 5, 2019 Whittier Twilight
Mar 8-9, 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1-2, 2019 Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 1, 2019 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Feb 21-23, 2019 MIAC Championships
Feb 16, 2019 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 16, 2019 Parent's Day Open
Feb 15, 2019 Snowshoe Open
Feb 9, 2019 Carleton Meet of the Hearts
Feb 8, 2019 St. Thomas Showcase
Feb 2, 2019 Ted Nelson Classic
Jan 25-26, 2019 Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 25, 2019 St. Olaf Quad
Jan 18, 2019 St. Thomas Invitational
Jan 11, 2019 St. Thomas Opener
Dec 8, 2018 Dubuque Championships
Dec 8, 2018 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Nov 17, 2018 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 10, 2018 NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships