ROWAN

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Adams, Haley SO-2
Appleby-Wineberg, kate FR-1
Baquero, Casey FR-1
Bean, Keller JR-3
Boyd, Lyndsay JR-3
Brown, Laniece JR-3
Capone, Gina FR-1
Carr, Morgan SO-2
Clark, Laila FR-1
Clarke, Sha'Lynn FR-1
Collura, Robin FR-1
Cross, Darielle SR-4
Cruz, Dashmere FR-1
DeAngelis, Amanda FR-1
Deckert, Hannah FR-1
Delacruz , Brianna JR-3
DiTonno, Kari SR-4
Edwards, Ashley SO-2
Edwards, Madison SO-2
Eloy, Samantha FR-1
Fadahunsi, Promise SO-2
Feircy, Kayla FR-1
Gallagher, Kailey JR-3
Giordano, Madison FR-1
Gresham, Sophia FR-1
Hart, Madison FR-1
Herrera, Nicole SR-4
Hinton, Leilanie SO-2
Hofschneider, Lindsey SO-2
Howard, Kylie FR-1
Jarvis, Sasha FR-1
Jimenez, Diana FR-1
Jimenez, Diana FR-1
Johnson, Kierston SO-2
Johnson, Melina SR-4
Jones, Jasmin SO-2
Kiel, Valerie FR-1
Kriley, Alexis JR-3
Mausser, Amanda FR-1
McClellan, Dajai SR-4
McClenahan, Mahon SR-4
Nicklas, Danielle JR-3
Notaranni, Nicole JR-3
Pedersen, Kathleen FR-1
Peters, Dominique FR-1
Philip, Julia FR-1
Raccaro, Ava SR-4
Rafferty, Ashley FR-1
Riccardelli, Victoria FR-1
Robinson, Aaniyah SR-4
Rodgers, Jess FR-1
Rooney, Emily FR-1
Rowcotsky, Carly FR-1
Rowcotsky, Carly FR-1
Rowe, Angel SR-4
Sabol, Jenna SR-4
Safarian, Elizabeth FR-1
Sanckon, lorpu SO-2
Sarina, Watson JR-3
Scattergood, Olivia JR-3
Sosa Cacere, Amanthy FR-1
Taylor, Makayla SO-2
Thomas, Matijah FR-1
Tool, Carley SO-2
Vargas, Elizabeth JR-3
Watson, Sarina JR-3
Wyshinski, Jenna SR-4
adesina, oluwapelumi SR-4
ferraro, dianne SR-4
gordon, sataya JR-3
mcleod-whitener, sidney JR-3
sanders, Alyssa JR-3
sturdivant, myiah JR-3

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Jan 17, 2020 NYC Gotham Cup
Dec 13, 2019 2019 Seahawk Shootout
Dec 7, 2019 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 6, 2019 Fastrack Season Opener
Nov 23, 2019 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 16, 2019 NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 2, 2019 NJAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 19, 2019 Rowan Inter-regional Border Battle
Oct 5, 2019 Lehigh Paul Short Run (College)
Sep 21, 2019 Bill Fritz Invitational
Sep 7, 2019 Philadelphia Metropolitan College Cross Country Invitational
Aug 30, 2019 Stockton Short Course Season Opener
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15-16, 2019 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2019 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 4-5, 2019 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26-27, 2019 2019 Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2019 Carol & John Covert Classic
Apr 25-27, 2019 125th Penn Relays
Apr 20, 2019 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 19-20, 2019 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19-20, 2019 Widener Invitational
Apr 13-14, 2019 Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12-13, 2019 Coach Pollard Invite
Apr 6, 2019 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 5, 2019 Oscar Moore Invitational
Mar 29-30, 2019 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 23, 2019 PLNU Track and Field Invitational
Mar 23, 2019 Stockton Invite
Mar 22-23, 2019 41st Annual Aztec Invitational
Mar 22-23, 2019 UCF Knights Invite
Mar 21-22, 2019 41st Annual Aztec Open
Mar 15-16, 2019 Black and Gold Challange
Mar 8-9, 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1-2, 2019 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 22, 2019 Armory Last Chance
Feb 18, 2019 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 8-9, 2019 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019 Fastrack National Invite
Feb 2-3, 2019 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Jan 26, 2019 Moravian College Indoor Meet
Jan 18, 2019 NYC Gotham Cup
Dec 7-8, 2018 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 1, 2018 Fastrack Metro Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018 Diplomat Open @ F&M
Nov 17, 2018 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 10, 2018 NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2018 New Jersey Athletic Conference Cross Country Championships
Oct 13, 2018 Rowan Interregional Border Battle
Sep 29, 2018 Geneseo 38th Mike Woods Invitational