BYU

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Aburouss, Omar FR-1
Akrong, Asante FR-1
Allphin, Ransom FR-1
Allred, Easton FR-1
Anderton, Brandon SO-2
Andrada, Luc FR-1
Armstrong, Elijah JR-3
Barnes, Jacob SO-2
Bates, Cameron SO-2
Beynon, AJ SO-2
Bianchi, Easton SO-2
Bluth, Michael JR-3
Bons, Lucas FR-1
Bryant, Danny FR-1
Burnett, Nathan SO-2
Cannon, Ethan FR-1
Carter, Austin SO-2
Clinger, Casey FR-1
Davis, Jared SO-2
Davis, Miles FR-1
Dodd, Parker FR-1
Draper, Dallin FR-1
Ericksen, Zack FR-1
Fantroy, Rickey SR-4
Franco, Talem SR-4
Garnica, Brandon JR-3
Grimsman, Jake FR-1
Handley, Will SO-2
Harper, Micah FR-1
Haynes, Adam SO-2
Hazlett, Eli FR-1
Henson, Bryce FR-1
Jacklin, Zac SO-2
Jackson, Trey FR-1
Jarvis, Sam FR-1
Johns, McKay FR-1
Johnson, Corey FR-1
Kamalu, Caleb FR-1
Kay, Dylan SO-2
Kay, Nathan FR-1
Kennedy, Conner SO-2
Kitchen, Matt SO-2
Leavens, Aaron FR-1
Lorimier, Jared SR-4
Lund, Kyle FR-1
MacDonald, Seth FR-1
Mantz, Conner JR-3
Marsing, Garrett SR-4
Maxfield, Landon FR-1
McWhorter, Zach FR-1
Mortensen, Talin SO-2
Morton, Kramer SR-4
Moss, Stetson FR-1
Murray, Keith FR-1
Nelson, Hyrum FR-1
Ottesen, Michael JR-3
Owens, Matt SR-4
Penrod, Haden FR-1
Ruiz, Cortez SO-2
Serrano, Jesus SR-4
Shumway, Clayson SR-4
Shurts, Dallin FR-1
Sorensen, Derek SR-4
Stephens, Dexter FR-1
Strauss, Kyle JR-3
Stuart, Andrew JR-3
Taylor, Zane FR-1
Tooley, Max FR-1
Trafny, Joshua FR-1
Troutner, Aidan FR-1
Tveten, Stephen FR-1
Uko, Worthy SO-2
Veres, Jacob FR-1
Vorkink, Dallin SO-2
Weaver, Connor SR-4
Whittaker, Michael SO-2
Williams, Trake FR-1
Witsken, Caleb SO-2
Wood, Adam JR-3
Wright, Ty FR-1
Yardley, Colten JR-3

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
(5/07- 5/08) KSU Ward Haylett
(5/07) Oregon Twilight
(5/03- 5/04) Weber State Twlight Invitational
(4/30) Fresno St. West Coast Relays
(4/30) West Coast Relays
(4/23- 4/24) Oregon Relays
(4/21- 4/24) 2021 BYU Robison Invitational
(4/16- 4/17) 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational
(4/10) 2021 Jim Click Shootout
(4/09- 4/10) 2021 Aggie Invitational
(4/02- 4/03) Hayward Premiere
(4/02- 4/03) 2021 UVU Collegiate
(3/25- 3/27) 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
(3/18- 3/20) UNLV Spring Invitational & Sheila Tarr-Smith Multis
(3/15) NCAA DI Cross Country Championships
(3/11- 3/13) NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships
(3/06) UNLV Spring Opener
(2/26- 2/27) Husky Classic 2021
(2/25- 2/27) Championships at the Peak
(2/24) West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships
(2/18- 2/20) 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 3
(2/12- 2/13) Texas Tech Shootout
(2/12- 2/13) UW Invite 2021
(2/04- 2/06) 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #2
(2/01) Silver State Collegiate Challenge
(1/29- 1/30) Weber State Invitational
(1/29- 1/30) 2021 UW Preview
(1/21- 1/23) Air Force Invitational
(1/14- 1/16) 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor #1
(11/06) 2020 Weber State Cross Country Invitational
(10/17) 2020 Oklahoma State Invitational
(2/28- 2/29) 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships
(2/21- 2/22) JDL DMR Invitational
(2/14- 2/15) USA Indoor Track & Field Championships
(2/14- 2/15) Texas Tech Shootout
(2/14- 2/15) Weber State Indoor Invitational
(2/14- 2/15) 2020 Husky Classic (College)
(2/07- 2/08) 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries)
(1/31- 2/01) 2020 UW Invitational
(1/23- 1/25) Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge
(1/16- 1/18) Air Force Invitational
(1/09- 1/11) 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational
(12/12-12/13) 2019 BYU December Invite
(12/07) Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
(11/23) NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
(11/15) NCAA Division I Mountain Region Cross Country Championships
(11/01) West Coast Conference
(10/19) Pre-National Invitational
(9/28) Bill Dellinger Invitational
(9/14) 2019 BYU Autumn Classic
(8/31) 2019 Big Wave Invitational