EASTERN MENNONITE

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
100 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 11.03
200 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 21.45
400 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 48.89
800 Alderfer, Isaac SO-2 1:50.61
1500 Alderfer, Isaac SO-2 3:50.26
Mile Miller, Jansen FR-1 4:38.89
3000 Kaufman, Clay FR-1 9:46.28
5000 Alderfer, Isaac SO-2 15:29.76
10,000 Yoder, Nathan FR-1 36:18.78
400H Gray, Shane FR-1 1:07.22
3000S Allen, Justice JR-3 10:03.55
4x400 Ali. Johnson , Jan. Miller , Daw. Woodruff , Isa. AndreaS   3:40.15
JT Gray, Shane FR-1 22.00m

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 27-29, 2021 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2021 2021 Aggie Classic Twilight
Apr 30 - May 2, 2021 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 24, 2021 2021 Aggie Classic
Apr 24, 2021 W&L Spring Term Kick-Off
Apr 17, 2021 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 10, 2021 Wildcat Track Festival
Apr 2, 2021 EMU Invitational
Mar 26-27, 2021 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 13, 2021 Lynchburg Hornet Open
Mar 6, 2021 North River Track and Field Meet
Feb 20, 2021 Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 30, 2021 Roanoke DIII/NAIA Invitational Challenge
Jan 16, 2021 VMI Keydet Invitational
Mar 6-7, 2020 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi
Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 16, 2020 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F
Feb 14-15, 2020 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 1, 2020 Roanoke Invitational Challenge
Jan 24-25, 2020 Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 12, 2020 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational
Dec 6-7, 2019 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 16, 2019 NCAA Division III South/Southeast Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 2, 2019 2019 ODAC Cross Country Championships
Oct 12, 2019 The CNU XC Invitational
Sep 28, 2019 HORNET HARRIER / COMMONWEALTH CHALLENGE
Sep 14, 2019 Cedarville Friendship Invitational
Sep 6, 2019 EMU Mennonite Heritage Cross Country Invitational
Aug 30, 2019 Eagle Cross Country Challenge
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2019 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
May 13, 2019 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 12, 2019 VCU Final Qualfier
May 1, 2019 2019 Twilight Qualifier
Apr 27, 2019 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 19-20, 2019 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2019 '19 WildCat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019 George Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 6, 2019 EMU Legacy Invitational
Mar 30, 2019 Doc Jopson Invitational
Mar 22-23, 2019 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 15-16, 2019 W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 8-9, 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2019 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F
Feb 8-9, 2019 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 2, 2019 Roanoke College At The Last Minute Invitational
Jan 25-26, 2019 Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 18, 2019 LVC Indoor College Meet
Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2018 Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 10, 2018 NCAA Division III South/Southeast Region Cross Country Championships