POST

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Bernard, Ophiellia FR-1
Bonato, Anna SO-2
Kirkland, Saige SO-2
Pierce, Jonna SO-2
Wright, Autumn FR-1

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
December 2- 3, 2022 Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
May 7- 8, 2022 2022 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
April 30, 2022 Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational
April 22-23, 2022 2022 Aggie Classic
April 9, 2022 Wilton Wright Invitational
April 1- 2, 2022 Black & Gold Invitational
March 26, 2022 MSMC 2022 Track Invite
February 26, 2022 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 11, 2022 Fastrack National Invite
February 5, 2022 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite
January 28, 2022 Great Dane Classic
January 22, 2022 The William Sutherland III Invitational
December 5, 2021 The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge
October 15, 2021 54'th R. K. Munsey Cross Country Invitational
October 10, 2021 St. Joseph's Golden Eagle Invitational
September 25, 2021 18th Annual Ted Owen Cross Country Invitational
September 17, 2021 Iona Br. Paddy Doyle Meet of Champions
September 3, 2021 Adelphi Panthers XC invitational
April 11, 2021 James Barber Invitational
April 3, 2021 Wilton Wright Invitational
February 29, 2020 Armory Leap Year Invitational
February 28, 2020 Fastrack Last Chance Meet
February 22, 2020 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 14-15, 2020 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
February 14, 2020 William Sutherland III Invitational
January 31-February 1, 2020 Bison Open and Multi
January 24-25, 2020 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
January 19, 2020 Towson Tiger Invitational
January 18, 2020 Mary Grinaker Invitational
January 10, 2020 Spartan Invite 2020
December 6- 7, 2019 Elm City Challenge
November 9, 2019 NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships
October 27, 2019 Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference XC Champs
October 18, 2019 53rd R.K. Munsey UAlbany Cross Country Invitational
September 28, 2019 17th Annual CCSU Ted Owen Cross Country Invitational
September 20, 2019 Iona Br. Paddy Doyle Meet of Champions
September 6, 2019 Adelphi Panthers XC Invitational
May 5, 2019 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
April 28, 2019 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational
April 20, 2019 2019 Mark Young Invitational
April 13-14, 2019 Bison Outdoor Classic
April 6, 2019 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
March 15-16, 2019 Miami Hurricane Invitational
March 12, 2019 Sharks Invitational Meet
February 22, 2019 SCSU Last Chance Meet
February 16, 2019 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championship
February 9, 2019 13th Giegengack Invitational
February 2, 2019 20th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
January 25-26, 2019 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
January 18, 2019 NYC Gotham Cup