SO. CONN. ST.

WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY

ROSTER

NAME YEAR

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Feb 28, 2020 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 20-21, 2020 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2020 William Sutherland III Invitational
Feb 14-15, 2020 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Jan 25, 2020 Art Farnham Invitational
Jan 24-25, 2020 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 18, 2020 URI Sorlien Invitational
Jan 10, 2020 Spartan Invite 2020
Dec 14, 2019 Joe Donahue Games Opener
Dec 7, 2019 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener
Dec 6-7, 2019 Elm City Challenge
Dec 5-6, 2019 UConn MultiEvent Challenge
Nov 9, 2019 NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2019 Northeast-10 Cross Country Championships
Oct 5, 2019 Lehigh Paul Short Run (College)
Sep 28, 2019 7th Annual Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup
Sep 14, 2019 DII/DIII Challenge
Sep 6, 2019 Adelphi Panthers XC Invitational
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10-11, 2019 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA
May 3-4, 2019 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2019 2019 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 20, 2019 2019 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 20, 2019 George Davis Invitational
Apr 19, 2019 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational
Apr 19-20, 2019 Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 13, 2019 UCONN Northeast Challenge
Apr 11-12, 2019 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge
Apr 6, 2019 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 29-30, 2019 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams)
Mar 28-30, 2019 Florida Relays
Mar 8-9, 2019 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2019 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 22, 2019 SCSU Last Chance Meet
Feb 16-17, 2019 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 9, 2019 13th Giegengack Invitational
Feb 8-9, 2019 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 1-2, 2019 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 25-26, 2019 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 19, 2019 URI Sorlein Invitational
Jan 13, 2019 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN
Dec 7-8, 2018 Elm City Challenge
Dec 1, 2018 Fastrack Metro Season Opener
Dec 1, 2018 NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships
Nov 17, 2018 NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 4, 2018 Northeast-10 Cross Country Championships
Oct 20, 2018 6th Annual Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup
Oct 6, 2018 23rd Annual James Earley Invitational
Sep 29, 2018 Paul Short Brown
Sep 29, 2018 Paul Short White