Note: This is a list of top performances in all events. No conversions are applied. Wind-aided marks are excluded.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walden, Amanda | SO-2 | 7.96 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Wood, Lauren | SO-2 | 8.11 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Concepcion , Emily | SO-2 | 8.35 | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Walke, Olivia | FR-1 | 8.42 | Suffolk Relays | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Rodriguez, Alyssa | SO-2 | 8.73 | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Forrister, Sarah | FR-1 | 8.74 | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Echevarria, Sophia | FR-1 | 8.82 | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Pereira, Ana Carolina | FR-1 | 8.95 | Beacon Invitational | Dec 10, 2022 | |
Bibi, Alicia | SO-2 | 9.26 | Beacon Invitational | Dec 10, 2022 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walden, Amanda | SO-2 | 25.95 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | NWI | |
Concepcion , Emily | SO-2 | 26.60 | 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic | Jan 27, 2023 | NWI | |
Rodriguez, Alyssa | SO-2 | 27.31 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | NWI | |
Walke, Olivia | FR-1 | 28.64 | Suffolk Relays | Dec 3, 2022 | NWI | |
Halpin, Maren | FR-1 | 28.69 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | NWI | |
Groom, Shannon | FR-1 | 29.47 | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 | NWI | |
Nigri, Alia | FR-1 | 30.29 | Suffolk Relays | Dec 3, 2022 | NWI | |
Forrister, Sarah | FR-1 | 30.32 | Beacon Invitational | Dec 10, 2022 | NWI | |
Bibi, Alicia | SO-2 | 30.69 | Suffolk Relays | Dec 3, 2022 | NWI |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Concepcion , Emily | SO-2 | 1:00.35 | New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Trisciak, Jocelyn | SO-2 | 1:03.20 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Groom, Kaylie | FR-1 | 1:03.39 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Walden, Amanda | SO-2 | 1:03.68 | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Rodriguez, Alyssa | SO-2 | 1:04.13 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Groom, Shannon | FR-1 | 1:04.15 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Digiacomo, Olivia | FR-1 | 1:05.24 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Bibi, Alicia | SO-2 | 1:12.02 | Suffolk Relays | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Veale, Annabel | FR-1 | 1:15.26 | Beacon Invitational | Dec 10, 2022 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Digiacomo, Olivia | FR-1 | 1:57.21 | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pattelena, Amy | FR-1 | 2:21.43 | New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Trisciak, Jocelyn | SO-2 | 2:26.54 | New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
McKeagney, Therese | SO-2 | 2:36.58 | Beacon Invitational | Dec 10, 2022 | |
Groom, Shannon | FR-1 | 2:41.79 | Panther Invite II | Feb 4, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
McKeagney, Therese | SO-2 | 3:33.75 | Beacon Invitational | Dec 10, 2022 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pattelena, Amy | FR-1 | 5:18.29 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Fogg, Sydney | SO-2 | 5:22.08 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | Jan 14, 2023 | |
Brunt, Katelynn | SO-2 | 5:28.34 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Davis, Ellie | JR-3 | 5:35.38 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | Jan 14, 2023 | |
Roberts, Sarah | SO-2 | 5:53.52 | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Baggitt, Christina | SO-2 | 5:59.21 | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 | |
Banuelos, April | FR-1 | 6:37.91 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis, Ellie | JR-3 | 10:22.60 | 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic | Jan 27, 2023 | |
Brunt, Katelynn | SO-2 | 10:42.48 | 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic | Jan 27, 2023 | |
Fogg, Sydney | SO-2 | 11:25.73 | Tufts Cupid Challenge | Feb 4, 2023 | |
Roberts, Sarah | SO-2 | 11:26.71 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis, Ellie | JR-3 | 18:13.42 | New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2023 | |
Fogg, Sydney | SO-2 | 19:40.64 | 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Pattelena, Amy | FR-1 | 20:04.36 | 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener | Dec 3, 2022 | |
Roberts, Sarah | SO-2 | 20:06.34 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leavey, Julia | SO-2 | 10.03 | Pre Post-Season | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Madden, Catherine | SO-2 | 10.17 | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Slocum, Isabelle | SO-2 | 10.31 | Pre Post-Season | Feb 18, 2023 | |
Nigri, Alia | FR-1 | 10.59 | Beacon Invitational | Dec 10, 2022 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1:55.26 | Suffolk Relays | Dec 3, 2022 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4:11.11 | Walden, Pattelena, Concepcion, Trisciak | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DiBenedetto, Nicole | JR-3 | 1.46m | 4' 9.5" | Panther Invite II | Feb 4, 2023 | |
Leavey, Julia | SO-2 | 1.45m | 4' 9" | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Danehy, Grace | SO-2 | 1.45m | 4' 9" | Suffolk Relays | Dec 3, 2022 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sickle, Kara | FR-1 | 2.85m | 9' 4.25" | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Echevarria, Sophia | FR-1 | 2.71m | 8' 10.75" | Beacon Invitational | Dec 10, 2022 | |
Forrister, Sarah | FR-1 | 2.60m | 8' 6.25" | Pre Post-Season | Feb 18, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forrister, Sarah | FR-1 | 4.84m | 15' 10.5" | Suffolk Relays | Dec 3, 2022 | NWI | |
Nigri, Alia | FR-1 | 4.84m | 15' 10.5" | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 | NWI | |
Wood, Lauren | SO-2 | 4.78m | 15' 8.25" | Suffolk Ice Breaker | Jan 14, 2023 | NWI |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DiBenedetto, Nicole | JR-3 | 9.53m | 31' 3.25" | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | NWI |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, Gabby | FR-1 | 10.70m | 35' 1.25" | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
O'Connell, Gracie | SO-2 | 8.87m | 29' 1.25" | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O'Connell, Gracie | SO-2 | 11.56m | 37' 11.25" | Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 12, 2023 | |
Nicholson, Olivia | SO-2 | 5.96m | 19' 6.75" | Panther Invitational I | Jan 21, 2023 |