Baldwin Wallace Women's Top Performances

Note: This is a list of top performances in all events. No conversions are applied. Wind-aided marks are excluded.

100 Meters

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
931 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 12.31 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.7
2595 Curry, Nina FR-1 13.08 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 1.7
3459 Guiley, Heather FR-1 13.56 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019 0.4
3484 Dietz, Maddie FR-1 13.58 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.8

200 Meters

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1249 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 25.38 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
3667 Allen, Ky'le SO-2 27.12 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.4
3917 Curry, Nina FR-1 27.29 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.7
5317 Vinci, Natalie FR-1 28.56 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.1
5849 Kile, Madison SO-2 29.25 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019 -1.7
6021 Fowler, Katie JR-3 29.53 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.8

100 Hurdles

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
555 Milo, Amanda FR-1 14.58 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 0.5
2051 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 16.99 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -1.1

2000 Steeplechase

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TIME MEET MEET DATE
90 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 7:40.74 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019

3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TIME MEET MEET DATE
291 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 10:55.36 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 10, 2019
1121 Dascani, Jordan JR-3 12:23.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
1434 Smith, Alexa FR-1 13:01.19 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019

4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
TIME MEET MEET DATE
608 49.60 Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019

4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
TIME MEET MEET DATE
590 4:04.29 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019

4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
TIME MEET MEET DATE
116 9:20.59 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1482 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 1.50m 4' 11" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019
1834 Orr, Heather SO-2 1.45m 4' 9" Otterbein April Fools Invite Mar 30, 2019

Pole Vault

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
941 Lewicki, Abby SO-2 3.11m 10' 2.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
1092 Weagraff, Abby SR-4 2.97m 9' 9" Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
2569 Dietz, Maddie FR-1 4.82m 15' 9.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
3251 Edwards, Jessica SR-4 4.46m 14' 7.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 +0.0

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1489 Edwards, Jessica SR-4 10.17m 33' 4.5" Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.4
1735 Lewicki, Abby SO-2 9.74m 31' 11.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
1741 Dietz, Maddie FR-1 9.73m 31' 11.25" Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.2

Hammer

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
253 Buckhannon, Brooke JR-3 53.49m 175' 6" Akron - Campbell Wright Open May 3, 2019
1427 Karam, Breeanna JR-3 40.44m 132' 8" 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
1668 Burke, McKenzie FR-1 38.40m 126' 0" 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019

Javelin

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
860 Strawbridge, Alex FR-1 35.40m 116' 2" University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019