Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hayle, Kwane FR-1 Susquehanna 6.92 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 McGann, Mickel JR-3 USMMA 7.06 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Fisher, Devon FR-1 Susquehanna 7.11 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  4 Myers, Albert FR-1 Moravian 7.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Evans III, William SR-4 Goucher 7.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 King, Travis SR-4 Moravian 7.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Waterbury, Alexander FR-1 USMMA 7.33 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Taylor, Justin SR-4 Moravian 7.36 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  9 Zerdoum, Yacine JR-3 Moravian 7.37 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  10 Terwilliger, Michael SO-2 Susquehanna 7.41 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  11 McDaniel, Tyler JR-3 USMMA 7.45 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Howell, William FR-1 Susquehanna 7.47 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Gabeau, Marcus FR-1 Susquehanna 7.52 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  14 Spayde, David FR-1 Juniata 7.59 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Johnson, Darren SO-2 Moravian 7.60 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  16 Joint, Kris JR-3 Moravian 7.61 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  17 Kolbeck, Luke SO-2 USMMA 7.63 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  18 Byrum, Zachary SO-2 Goucher 7.64(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13
  18 Weaver, Jacob FR-1 USMMA 7.64 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  20 Murphy, Elias SO-2 Juniata 7.65 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hayle, Kwane FR-1 Susquehanna 22.92 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Kerns, Peter FR-1 Susquehanna 23.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Evans III, William SR-4 Goucher 23.29 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Zerdoum, Yacine JR-3 Moravian 23.34 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  5 McGann, Mickel JR-3 USMMA 23.37 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Myers, Albert FR-1 Moravian 23.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Taylor, Justin SR-4 Moravian 23.58 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  8 Barr, John FR-1 Moravian 23.62 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  9 McDaniel, Tyler JR-3 USMMA 23.70 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Terwilliger, Michael SO-2 Susquehanna 23.71 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  11 Dorsa, Travis SO-2 Moravian 23.82 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Lopes, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 23.90 SU Open 02/15/13
  13 Roth, Michael FR-1 Juniata 23.95 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  14 Weaver, Jacob FR-1 USMMA 24.01 # Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  15 Waterbury, Alexander FR-1 USMMA 24.08 Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  16 Gabeau, Marcus FR-1 Susquehanna 24.14 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  17 Buxton, Carter JR-3 Susquehanna 24.15 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Duncan, Thomas FR-1 USMMA 24.25 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Edwards, Desmond FR-1 Susquehanna 24.29 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  20 Dwyer, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 24.44 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Zerdoum, Yacine JR-3 Moravian 50.37 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  2 Lopes, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 50.94 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Kerns, Peter FR-1 Susquehanna 51.66 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Weaver, Jacob FR-1 USMMA 51.98 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Tack, Dylan FR-1 USMMA 52.34 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  6 Bailey, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 52.40 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Maclin, Jacob FR-1 Catholic 52.93 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Erford, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 53.03 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  9 Dorsa, Travis SO-2 Moravian 53.09 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Dwyer, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 53.37 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
  11 Buxton, Carter JR-3 Susquehanna 53.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Albaugh, Brendon JR-3 Susquehanna 53.86 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Barr, John FR-1 Moravian 54.22 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  14 Newkirk, Kinser FR-1 USMMA 54.61 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  15 Helis, Ian FR-1 USMMA 54.64 # Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  16 Weikel, Sage FR-1 Susquehanna 54.78 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  17 Byrum, Zachary SO-2 Goucher 54.82 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  18 Sanchez, Tomas SO-2 USMMA 54.84 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  19 Hetzel, Alex SO-2 Catholic 55.51 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Heber, Brett SO-2 Juniata 55.56 SU Open 02/15/13

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Baxter, Dan SR-4 USMMA 1:58.36 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 D'Angelo, Sal JR-3 Susquehanna 1:59.80 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Quigley, Joe SR-4 Catholic 1:59.86 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Trexler, Ryan SR-4 Juniata 2:00.75 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Albaugh, Brendon JR-3 Susquehanna 2:00.84 SU Open 02/15/13
  6 Weikel, Sage FR-1 Susquehanna 2:01.20 SU Open 02/15/13
  7 Walsh, Andrew FR-1 USMMA 2:01.21 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  8 Sullivan, Scott SO-2 Susquehanna 2:01.22 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Farrell, Dillon SO-2 Moravian 2:01.85 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  10 Erford, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 2:02.82 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  11 Leeson, Robert FR-1 Catholic 2:04.18 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Robinson, Connor JR-3 Juniata 2:04.35 SU Open 02/15/13
  13 Venanzi, Matt FR-1 USMMA 2:05.77 Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  14 Noble, Donald SR-4 Moravian 2:06.17 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  15 Stephens, Trevor SO-2 Juniata 2:06.40 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  16 Newkirk, Kinser FR-1 USMMA 2:06.85 Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  17 Dwyer, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 2:06.86 Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  18 Dorsa, Travis SO-2 Moravian 2:06.90 Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  19 Roszyk, Collin SO-2 Catholic 2:07.92 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Bogdan, Ryan FR-1 Juniata 2:08.96 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Noble, Donald SR-4 Moravian 4:22.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Farrell, Dillon SO-2 Moravian 4:24.14 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 D'Angelo, Sal JR-3 Susquehanna 4:28.27 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  4 Mills, Franky FR-1 Susquehanna 4:28.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Walsh, Andrew FR-1 USMMA 4:28.55 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Price, Alex SO-2 Susquehanna 4:28.82 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  7 Eberhardt, Colin FR-1 Susquehanna 4:30.33 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Crowe, Paul SO-2 Susquehanna 4:31.00 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  9 Dooley, Brendan FR-1 USMMA 4:31.28 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  10 Iovoli, Austin SO-2 Susquehanna 4:32.09 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  11 Crowe, John FR-1 Susquehanna 4:32.91 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  12 Arauco-Shapiro, Matthias FR-1 Catholic 4:33.04 Frank Colden Invitational 02/02/13
  13 Sullivan, Scott SO-2 Susquehanna 4:34.62 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  14 Baxter, Dan SR-4 USMMA 4:34.91 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #3 02/02/13
  15 Alter, Nate JR-3 Juniata 4:36.39 SU Open 02/15/13
  16 Brewer, John FR-1 Catholic 4:37.53 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  17 Trexler, Ryan SR-4 Juniata 4:40.84 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  18 Stephens, Trevor SO-2 Juniata 4:43.00 SU Open 02/15/13
  19 Black, Jason FR-1 USMMA 4:43.08 Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  20 Milone, Lucas FR-1 Catholic 4:43.87 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Noble, Donald SR-4 Moravian 15:10.29 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  2 Farrell, Dillon SO-2 Moravian 15:34.74 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  3 Alter, Nate JR-3 Juniata 15:43.25 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Price, Alex SO-2 Susquehanna 15:46.55 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  5 Crowe, John FR-1 Susquehanna 15:55.90 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  6 Dooley, Brendan FR-1 USMMA 16:02.36 Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  7 Weldon, John FR-1 USMMA 16:21.50 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Wood, Michael FR-1 Catholic 16:23.06 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Park, Stephen SO-2 Juniata 16:28.32 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Mash, Brandon JR-3 Susquehanna 16:28.89 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Mills, Franky FR-1 Susquehanna 16:35.63 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  12 Crowe, Paul SO-2 Susquehanna 16:35.65 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  13 Eberhardt, Colin FR-1 Susquehanna 16:35.66 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  14 Iovoli, Austin SO-2 Susquehanna 16:37.71 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  15 Kane, Brendan SR-4 Susquehanna 16:38.84 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  16 Isenebrg, Dan FR-1 Susquehanna 16:39.67 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  17 Brindle, Colby JR-3 Susquehanna 16:41.46 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  18 Donchez, Jacob SR-4 Moravian 16:44.19 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Dittmer, Michael FR-1 USMMA 16:49.17 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Guetzlaff, Matt FR-1 Juniata 16:50.64 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

4 x 200 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Joint, Kris JR-3 Moravian 23' 7.5" 7.20m Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  2 Heberling, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 22' 1.5" 6.74m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  3 Cariello, David SO-2 Moravian 21' 11.75" 6.70m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  4 Myers, Albert FR-1 Moravian 21' 8.75" 6.62m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  5 Faber, Ryan SO-2 USMMA 21' 6.75" 6.57m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  6 Kolbeck, Luke SO-2 USMMA 21' 4.75" 6.52m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 King, Travis SR-4 Moravian 21' 3.25" 6.48m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Edwards, Desmond FR-1 Susquehanna 21' 0.75" 6.42m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  9 Etz, Brian SO-2 Susquehanna 20' 10.5" 6.36m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Fuehring, Jason FR-1 Moravian 20' 7" 6.27m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  11 Bailey, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 20' 3" 6.17m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  12 Dwyer, Chase FR-1 USMMA 19' 11.5" 6.08m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  13 Herr, Justin JR-3 Juniata 19' 9.5" 6.03m Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite 01/26/13
  14 Cultrera, Matthew FR-1 Susquehanna 19' 8.75" 6.01m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  15 Ossont, Chris SO-2 Moravian 19' 6" 5.94m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  15 Swierzewski, Greg JR-3 Susquehanna 19' 6" 5.94m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  17 Ward, Jason FR-1 Juniata 17' 0" 5.18m Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite 01/26/13
  18 Mathews, Trey FR-1 Juniata 16' 6" 5.03m WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/01/12

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Schetroma, Ken SR-4 Susquehanna 49' 1.75" 14.98m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  2 Schetroma, Tom FR-1 Susquehanna 45' 7" 13.89m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  3 Smith, Daniel JR-3 Susquehanna 43' 10.75" 13.38m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Minori, Jared SO-2 Susquehanna 43' 8" 13.31m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  5 Lorah, Timothy JR-3 Moravian 43' 6.5" 13.27m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Assile, Christian JR-3 Susquehanna 42' 3.5" 12.89m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  7 Dill, Matt FR-1 Moravian 42' 2.25" 12.86m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  8 Yannotta, Frank JR-3 Moravian 42' 1.5" 12.84m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Kersting, Kyle JR-3 Moravian 41' 7.25" 12.68m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Munson, Parker SO-2 Moravian 40' 7" 12.37m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  11 Giblin, Jay SR-4 USMMA 39' 8.75" 12.11m Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  12 Linde, Edward FR-1 Susquehanna 39' 6" 12.04m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Moravian 39' 0.5" 11.90m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  13 Sessoms, Giovanni FR-1 USMMA 39' 0.5" 11.90m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  15 Othmer, Alex SR-4 USMMA 38' 11.75" 11.88m Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  16 Brubraker, Shawn SR-4 Catholic 38' 7" 11.76m Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite 01/26/13
  17 Pierson, Ryan SO-2 USMMA 37' 4" 11.38m Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  18 Landgraf, Seth SO-2 Susquehanna 37' 3" 11.35m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Ray, Allen FR-1 USMMA 37' 0.25" 11.28m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Loehwing, Andrew SO-2 Moravian 35' 8.5" 10.88m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Schetroma, Ken SR-4 Susquehanna 51' 0" 15.54m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  2 Brubraker, Shawn SR-4 Catholic 49' 2.25" 14.99m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Clapper, Justin SR-4 Juniata 47' 4.25" 14.43m WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/01/12
  4 Potterton, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 46' 11.75" 14.32m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Landgraf, Seth SO-2 Susquehanna 45' 9.75" 13.96m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Lorah, Timothy JR-3 Moravian 44' 0.75" 13.43m Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  7 Giblin, Jay SR-4 USMMA 43' 10" 13.36m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Gavin, Dylan SO-2 Susquehanna 42' 1.25" 12.83m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  9 Schetroma, Tom FR-1 Susquehanna 41' 2.5" 12.56m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  10 Gallagher, Jeffrey SO-2 Moravian 41' 2.25" 12.55m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  11 Torres, Phillip SR-4 Moravian 40' 1.5" 12.23m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Sessoms, Giovanni FR-1 USMMA 36' 11" 11.25m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  13 Linde, Edward FR-1 Susquehanna 35' 0.25" 10.67m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  14 Lavelle, Garrett FR-1 Juniata 33' 11.25" 10.34m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Kidhardt, Steve JR-3 Juniata 32' 10.25" 10.01m SU Open 02/15/13
  16 Dill, Matt FR-1 Moravian 32' 3" 9.83m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  17 Pluhowski, Mike SR-4 USMMA 32' 2.75" 9.82m Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  18 Husar, Dallas FR-1 Susquehanna 30' 8.25" 9.35m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  19 DelCorso, David SO-2 USMMA 28' 4.5" 8.65m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  20 Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Moravian 24' 9" 7.54m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12