Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
2013 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2024 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2023-2024 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2023 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2022-2023 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2022 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2021-2022 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2021 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2020-2021 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2020 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2019-2020 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2019 NCCAA Outdoor Performance List
2018-2019 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2018 NCCAA Outdoor Performance List
2017-2018 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2017 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2016-2017 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2016 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2015-2016 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2015 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2014-2015 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2014 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2013-2014 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2013 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2012-2013 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
ICON KEY:
NCCAA
DISPLAYING
NCCAA
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Arizona Christian
Azusa Pacific
Bethel (Ind.)
Campbellsville
CBU
Cedarville
Dallas Baptist
Emmanuel (Ga.)
Faith Baptist Bible
Fresno Pacific
Geneva
Grace
Greenville
Houghton
Indiana Wesleyan
Judson
McMurry
North Greenville
Northwestern (Minn.)
Ohio Christian
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Olivet Nazarene
Point Loma
Roberts Wesleyan
Shorter
Southeastern U.
Southern Nazarene
Southwestern Christian
Spring Arbor
Trinity Christian
Victory
York (Neb.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abebe, Matt (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Abney, Kyle (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Adams, Christina (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Aderton, Kirsten (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Adkins, Patrick (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Affleck, Mary (F) - McMurry
Aghazeynali, Sarah (F) - Fresno Pacific
Agler, James (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Albert, Andrew (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Albert, Paige (F) - Spring Arbor
Aldana, Anelise (F) - Shorter
Aldrin, Jonathan (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Alexander, Ethan (M) - Emmanuel
Alexander, Herbert (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Alexander, Jazmine (F) - Azusa Pacific
Alexander, Malaysia (F) - Cal Baptist
Alexander, Tiana (F) - McMurry
Allen, Christine (F) - McMurry
Allen, James (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Alles, Tyler (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Altenburger, Robert (M) - Judson
Ames, Robert (M) - Cedarville
Amidon, Seth (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Ammerman, Carter (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Anderson, Ben (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Anderson, Chez (M) - Geneva
Anderson, Jacqueline (F) - Cal Baptist
Anderson, Kelly (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Anderson, Kyle (M) - Spring Arbor
Anderson, Lennon (M) - Southwestern Christian
Anderson, Nathan (M) - Spring Arbor
Andrews, Ashley (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Andrews, Lance (M) - McMurry
Antrim, Allie (F) - Oklahoma Wesleyan
Aragon, Andrew (M) - York (Neb.)
Arch, Katherine (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Archambault, Alex (F) - Cedarville
Archie, Sharessa (F) - Fresno Pacific
Arellano, Jennifer (F) - Fresno Pacific
Arlt, Haley (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Armbrust, Jacob (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Aschemann, Christopher (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Atkins, Jamie (F) - Cedarville
Atkinson, Jennifer (F) - Dallas Baptist
Audia, Taylor (F) - Point Loma
Austin, Aaron (M) - Spring Arbor
Austin, Isaac (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Austin, Jajuan (M) - McMurry
Austin, Jeffery (M) - Victory
Austin, Karissa (F) - York (Neb.)
Avila, Alexia (F) - Point Loma
Awad, Adam (M) - Fresno Pacific
Ayala, Leonel (M) - Emmanuel
Ayers, Curtis (M) - Emmanuel
Bacon, Rebecca (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Baker, Garrett (M) - Campbellsville
Baker, Ross (M) - Greenville
Baker, Sam (M) - Azusa Pacific
Ball, Natalie (F) - Cal Baptist
Ballweg, Noah (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Banachowski, Jasmin (F) - Cedarville
Banyas, Paige (F) - Geneva
Barak, Ashley (F) - Judson
Barber, Ben (M) - Greenville
Bargblor, Eurodge (M) - Campbellsville
Barnaby, Alisha (F) - Judson
Bates, Cherese (F) - Campbellsville
Bates, Chris (M) - Arizona Christian
Bavin, Helen (F) - Point Loma
Beam, Allison (F) - North Greenville
Beasley , Tiosha (F) - Campbellsville
Beaulieu, Stephanie (F) - Point Loma
Beck, Jerrell (M) - Oklahoma Wesleyan
Beckwith, Casey (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Becton, Sha'Rita (F) - Victory
Beers, Jennifer (F) - Point Loma
Beight, Mark (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Bell, Chevante (M) - McMurry
Bender, Justin (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Bennett, Hillary (F) - Southwestern Christian
Benson, Marisa (F) - Cal Baptist
Benware, Talia (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Beran, Jessica (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Bergman, Nic (M) - Greenville
Bergstrom, Dalton (M) - York (Neb.)
Berkowicz, Julia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Betz, Alec (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Beutler, Kyle (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Bevacqua, Mike (M) - Fresno Pacific
Bietendorf, Mercedes (F) - McMurry
Bilton, Bethany (F) - Cal Baptist
Bird, Alaina (F) - Point Loma
Bird, Cassandra (F) - Point Loma
Birtcher, Cory (M) - Dallas Baptist
bishop, justin (M) - North Greenville
Blackledge, Maurice (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Blackwell, James (M) - Cedarville
Blain, Jarett (M) - Oklahoma Wesleyan
Blake, Emily (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Bloodworth, Rebecca (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Bohdan, Mark (M) - Trinity Christian
Boisse, Jackson (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Bolden, Quenten (M) - McMurry
Boling, Bryce (F) - Dallas Baptist
Bonga, Debra (F) - Victory
Bonk, Annie (F) - Ohio Christian
Bonnevie, Abigail (F) - Cedarville
Booker, Seth (M) - Grace
Boone, Kyle (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Boone, Rachel (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Booth, Brittany (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Booth, Derrick (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Bor, Enock (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Boren, Johanna (F) - Grace
Bottom, Kyle (M) - York (Neb.)
Bozman, Zach (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Bracero, Jason (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Brad, Beckwith (M) - Azusa Pacific
Bradley, Andrew (M) - Southern Nazarene
Bragg, Josiah (M) - Cedarville
Brandes, Annie (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Brandt, Caitlin (F) - Point Loma
Brewster, Kameryn (F) - York (Neb.)
Brinker, James (M) - Spring Arbor
Brinson, John (M) - Fresno Pacific
Briscoe, Tony (M) - Greenville
Broekema, Krista (F) - Spring Arbor
Brooker, Hannah (F) - Cedarville
Brooker, Matt (M) - Cedarville
Brown, Alex (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Brown, Chris (M) - Campbellsville
Brown, Kevin (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Brown, Larry (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Brown, Makenzie (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Brown, Mart (M) - Arizona Christian
Brown, Nathan (M) - Grace
Brown, Tiffany (F) - Dallas Baptist
Bruce, Kelsey (F) - Dallas Baptist
Brunner, Matt (M) - Grace
Brunner, Taylor (F) - Greenville
Brush, Rachael (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Bryan, Luke (M) - Southwestern Christian
Bryant, Anthony (M) - Azusa Pacific
Buckley, Daniel (M) - Houghton
Bullis, Meggan (F) - Dallas Baptist
Bullman, Robin (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Bundenthal, Landon (M) - Cedarville
Burd, Lindsey (F) - Campbellsville
Burden, Eddie (M) - Emmanuel
Burk, Bryan (M) - Spring Arbor
Burnett, Thomas (M) - McMurry
Burns, Jimmy (M) - Trinity Christian
Burns, Kerstin (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Burns, LaNissa (F) - McMurry
Burr, Forrest (F) - York (Neb.)
Burrell, Nathaniel (M) - Cedarville
Burroughs, Aubrey (F) - Southern Nazarene
Buscheck, Peter (M) - Azusa Pacific
Bush, Missy (F) - Dallas Baptist
Butenschoen, Nicole (F) - Fresno Pacific
Butler, Brandon (M) - Greenville
Butte, Dannyel (F) - Ohio Christian
Buttram, Gabe (M) - Greenville
Cady, Jordan (M) - Houghton
Caldwell, Corey (M) - Cedarville
Callaway, Liz (F) - York (Neb.)
Campbell, Dustin (M) - York (Neb.)
Campbell, Grace (F) - Cedarville
Campbell, Karl (M) - Southwestern Christian
Candido, Aislinn (F) - Spring Arbor
Canfield, Tim (M) - Spring Arbor
Cannon, Rachel (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Carder, Jonathan (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Carl, Jared (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Carlock, Shaylee (F) - York (Neb.)
Carlton, Colt (M) - McMurry
Carman, Rachel (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Carr, Jacob (M) - North Greenville
Carr, Kate (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Carrasco, Vanessa (F) - Fresno Pacific
Carson, Chelsea (F) - Arizona Christian
Carstensen, Diandra (F) - Azusa Pacific
Case, Carolyn (F) - Cedarville
Casey, Olivia (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Castro, Jordan (F) - Azusa Pacific
Catroppa, Dan (M) - Geneva
Caulkins, Korey (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Chancellor, Raivyn (F) - North Greenville
Cheney, Matthew (M) - Cedarville
Chesley, Jordan (F) - Azusa Pacific
Childress, Lisa (F) - Southern Nazarene
Childs, Mike (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Chiles, Keisha (F) - Campbellsville
Chism, Chris (M) - Victory
Chism, Eric (M) - Victory
Christian, Caitlin (F) - Judson
Chupp, Collin (M) - Grace
Cichowitz, Jaimee (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Ciochon, Meaghan (F) - Judson
clark, john (M) - North Greenville
Clark, Mareka (F) - Azusa Pacific
Clay, Wesley (M) - Shorter
Claypool, Sarah (F) - Geneva
Cline, Chris (M) - Cal Baptist
Cnossen, Cortney (F) - Southern Nazarene
Cobb, Gayle (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Coleman, Shanita (F) - McMurry
Collier, Lyndsey (F) - Spring Arbor
Collins, Darreon (M) - York (Neb.)
Comden, Alley (F) - Spring Arbor
Compton, Rebecca (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Compton, Riley (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Conrad, Chris (M) - Spring Arbor
Conrad, Mallory (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Cooper, Sam (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Correa-Henschke, Cameron (M) - Azusa Pacific
Correia, Javen (M) - Azusa Pacific
Corsbie, Kent (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Cortese, Samantha (F) - Emmanuel
Cory, Aaron (M) - Spring Arbor
Cousins, Cheno (F) - Houghton
Cowan, Maegan (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Cox, Baysia (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Cox, Tyler (M) - York (Neb.)
Crawford, Adam (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Crawford, Alexis (F) - Campbellsville
Crawford, Cory (M) - Azusa Pacific
Creger, Dylan (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Cregier, Amanda (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Criminger, Cassie (F) - Judson
Croft, Brandon (M) - Fresno Pacific
Crouch, Shana (F) - Spring Arbor
Crowe, Kotey (F) - Campbellsville
Crowley, Megan (F) - Azusa Pacific
Cruz, Victor (M) - McMurry
Cummin, Daniel (M) - Campbellsville
Cunningham, Danny (M) - York (Neb.)
cunningham, mercedes (F) - North Greenville
Curtis, Amanda (F) - Spring Arbor
Czerwinski, Tomek (M) - Azusa Pacific
Czinder, Jessica (F) - Spring Arbor
Dade, Maggie (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Daley, Tamala (F) - Shorter
Dallimore, Kelsey (F) - York (Neb.)
Dalrymple, Andrew (M) - Arizona Christian
Daniel, Doug (M) - Fresno Pacific
Dannelly, Phillip (M) - Cedarville
Daugherty, Christian (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Davenport, Cara (F) - Houghton
Davidson, Kryslynn (F) - Shorter
Davis, Alexis (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Davis, Garrett (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Davis, Mallory (F) - Spring Arbor
Davis, Paul (M) - McMurry
Davis, Thomas (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
De Boer, Morgan (F) - York (Neb.)
Dean, Emily (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Dean, Kathryn (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Deberry, Iyeesha (F) - Greenville
Deboer, Luke (M) - Houghton
Dede, Sarah (F) - Judson
Dees, Josh (M) - Greenville
Degan, Kelsey (F) - Azusa Pacific
Del Re, Jessica (F) - Judson
Delgado, Victor (M) - Cal Baptist
DeLord, Joshua (M) - Dallas Baptist
delts, georgia (F) - North Greenville
DeMoss, Parker (M) - Judson
Deneseus, Nicole (F) - Cedarville
Dennis, Andrea (F) - Oklahoma Christian
DePeal, Mason (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
DeRamus, Elisha (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Desaegher, Jacob (M) - Point Loma
DeShaw, Derek (M) - Point Loma
DeVenter, Bobby (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Devers, Marcus (M) - Trinity Christian
Devore, Allison (F) - Ohio Christian
DeYoung, Jon (M) - Trinity Christian
Dias, Malcolm (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Diaz, John (M) - Azusa Pacific
Diaz, Roberto (M) - Oklahoma Christian
DiBiasi, Sarah (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Dickensheets, Sam (M) - McMurry
Dickensheets, Sam (M) - McMurry
Dies, Thaddeus (M) - Southwestern Christian
Disselkoen, Jessica (F) - Trinity Christian
Divan, Brandon (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Dixon, Matthew (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Dobrosky, Lukas (M) - Dallas Baptist
Dollard, Quintella (F) - North Greenville
Donker, Rebecca (F) - Spring Arbor
Donley, Nathaniel (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Doucette, Ross (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Doughty, Leah (F) - McMurry
Douglas, Derek (M) - Shorter
Douglas, Faith (F) - Azusa Pacific
Douglas, Ronald (M) - Azusa Pacific
Dovbak, Ivan (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Dowd, Michael (M) - McMurry
Dowell, Micheal (M) - Campbellsville
Downey, Paige (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Drake, Onna (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Drew, Ben (M) - Grace
Drewke, Kara (F) - Oklahoma Christian
DuBois, Mellissa (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Ducat, Mercedes (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Ducat, Porscha (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Ducat, Thomas (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Dudley, Lauren (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Dunlap, Randall (M) - Campbellsville
Dunn, Nathan (M) - Geneva
Dupea, Jonathan (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Dupiton, Angelique (F) - Dallas Baptist
Durrwachter, Julie (F) - Dallas Baptist
Dutton, Caleb (M) - Trinity Christian
Dvojacki, Dominique (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Dykstra, Emily (F) - Trinity Christian
Dyson, Chelsea (F) - North Greenville
Eakers, Korey (M) - Southern Nazarene
Easley, Jordan (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Eaton, Sydney (F) - Azusa Pacific
Echols, Drew (M) - Victory
Edinger, Nick (M) - Geneva
Edwards, Emilie (F) - Houghton
Ellingboe, Kortney (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Ellison, Stephany (F) - Houghton
Emberton, Andrew (M) - Victory
Embry, Clayton (M) - Campbellsville
Endrizzi, Hannah (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Eng, Rachel (F) - Fresno Pacific
England, Kevin (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Esunis, Melissa (F) - Judson
Evans, Ahmad (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Evans, Josiah (M) - Houghton
Everett, Anthony (M) - Greenville
Ewert, Kayla (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Ezell, Slater (M) - Azusa Pacific
Faaleaoga, Agnes (F) - Point Loma
Fabris, Brittany (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Fahnstrom, Haley (F) - Greenville
Falconer, Chantalle (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Fant , Starsha (F) - Campbellsville
Farleman, Laura (F) - Cedarville
Farlow, Cole (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Farrar, Elle (F) - Azusa Pacific
Farris, Mark (M) - Cedarville
Farrow, Austin (M) - Emmanuel
Fasenmyer, Kieran (F) - Point Loma
Faulkner, Kaitlyn (F) - Grace
Faulks, Alyssa (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Fayne, Jacqueline (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Feddersen, Sarah (F) - Point Loma
Fehring, Rachel (F) - Grace
Feltner, Kesley (F) - Campbellsville
Ferguson, Kelsee (F) - McMurry
Ferrigan, Kasey (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Fiedor, Caleb (M) - Fresno Pacific
Fields, Alyssa (F) - McMurry
Fields, Ty'rel (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Figeuroa, Alyssa (F) - Houghton
Fike, Evan (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Filson, Jay (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Filtz, Mark (M) - Geneva
Fink, Isaiah (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Finkbeiner, Andrea (F) - Spring Arbor
Finkbeiner, Kayla (F) - Spring Arbor
Fisher, James (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Flanagan, Zach (M) - Point Loma
Fleagle, Gavin (M) - Judson
Flores, Hector (M) - McMurry
Floyd, De Andre' (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Floyd, Shane (M) - McMurry
Ford, Dylan (M) - Campbellsville
Ford, Ethan (M) - Greenville
Ford, Josiah (M) - Fresno Pacific
Ford, Suzanne (F) - Greenville
Forsythe, Michael (M) - Spring Arbor
Foura, David (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Foust, Tanner (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
France, Paris (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Franco, Stephanie (F) - Greenville
Franklin, Kevin (M) - Olivet Nazarene
fraser, shiobhan (F) - North Greenville
Frauhiger, Luke (M) - Grace
Frazer, DeVaughn (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Frazer, Rachel (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Frazier, Zachary (M) - McMurry
Fredrick, Sarah (F) - Spring Arbor
Fredrickson, Caleb (M) - Trinity Christian
Frees, Breanna (F) - Southern Nazarene
Frees, Josh (M) - Southern Nazarene
French, Cyrus (M) - Judson
French, Katelynn (F) - Spring Arbor
French, Tyler (M) - Geneva
Fritz, Alex (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Fryer, Courtni (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Fujimara, Elmylianne (F) - Houghton
Fulk, Trent (M) - McMurry
Fung, Anita (F) - Azusa Pacific
Gabrielle, Sarah (F) - Houghton
Gaensler, Hannah (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Gaesser, Angel (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Gall, Christina (F) - Cedarville
Gallagher, Ethan (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Gannaway, Jessica (F) - Southwestern Christian
Garcia, Josh (M) - Greenville
Gardner, Brooke (F) - Ohio Christian
Gardner, Michael (M) - Cedarville
Gardner, Scott (M) - Cedarville
Garrett, Renaldo (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Garst, Becca (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Gast, Megan (F) - Grace
Gatineau, Matthew (M) - York (Neb.)
Gauss, Casey (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Geans, Quin (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Gearhart, Michael (M) - Spring Arbor
Gee, Vernon (M) - Greenville
George, Jamal (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Gilbert, Elizabeth (F) - Dallas Baptist
Gilbert, KC (M) - Greenville
Ginn, Zach (M) - Azusa Pacific
Glandon, Megan (F) - Cedarville
Glaser, Lexie (F) - Azusa Pacific
Glassl, Erica (F) - Azusa Pacific
Glaze, Tevin (M) - Emmanuel
Gley, Wilmina (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Goble, Aaron (M) - Southern Nazarene
Goble, Lucas (M) - Southern Nazarene
Godfrey, Elizabeth (F) - Arizona Christian
Goedhart, Kamaria (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Gold, Kalla (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Gomez, Maria (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Gonzales, Alex (M) - Dallas Baptist
Gonzalez, Kat (F) - Azusa Pacific
Gonzalez, Roxann (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Gonzalez, Tara (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Gosch, Kevin (M) - McMurry
Graber, Betty (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Grace, Whitney (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Graham, Donovan (M) - Grace
Graham, Lucas (M) - Cal Baptist
Grate, Shane (M) - Oklahoma Wesleyan
Gray, Bruce (M) - Greenville
Green, Brandon (M) - Campbellsville
Green, Cinnamin (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Green, Jackie (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Greene, Marci (F) - Southern Nazarene
Greenwood, Natasha (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Griesel, Carly (F) - Cedarville
Griffin, Karla (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Groff, Austin (M) - Houghton
Guiser, Josh (M) - Geneva
Gunderson, Faith (F) - Spring Arbor
Gustafson, Ryan (M) - Cedarville
Guzdial, Andrew (M) - Spring Arbor
Hale, Joseph (M) - Dallas Baptist
Hall, Haley (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Ham, Kassandra (F) - Point Loma
Hambright, Heather (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Hamilton, Andrew (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Hamilton, Brooke (F) - Trinity Christian
Hamilton, Isaac (M) - McMurry
Hamilton, Rozlyn (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Hammond, Jack (M) - McMurry
Hampton, Melissa (F) - Southern Nazarene
Hannay, Greg (M) - Cedarville
Hardeman, Tashia (F) - Point Loma
Hare, Jacob (M) - Azusa Pacific
Harper, Cody (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Harper, Jessica (F) - Southern Nazarene
Harper, Justine (F) - Southern Nazarene
Harris, Brian (M) - Southeastern U.
Harris, Christiana (F) - Campbellsville
Harris, Michaela (F) - Greenville
Harris, Wade (M) - Campbellsville
Harris-Samuels, Delano (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Hartlage, Joey (M) - Campbellsville
Harvard, Kate (F) - Cedarville
Hasenauer, Jake (M) - York (Neb.)
Hatley, Jennifer (F) - Campbellsville
Haverdink, Noah (M) - Spring Arbor
Hawkins, David (M) - Victory
Haws, Grayson (M) - Southern Nazarene
Hayes, Kristi (F) - Arizona Christian
Heagy, Sarah (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Heagy, Sarah (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Healy, Christina (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Heap, Loren (M) - Southern Nazarene
Heckard, Sam (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Hein, Annelise (F) - Houghton
Helms, Somer (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Helvie, Devin (M) - Shorter
Hemsworth, Elizabeth (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Hendricks, Alex (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Henry, Anna (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Henry, Tanner (M) - Azusa Pacific
Henson, Bria (F) - Oklahoma Wesleyan
Henson, Trevor (M) - Cal Baptist
Hernandez, Julian (M) - Cal Baptist
Hernandez, Kiara (F) - Emmanuel
Hernandez, Noemi (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Herndon, Cassie (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Herndon, Katie (F) - Azusa Pacific
Herrera, Rachel (F) - Cedarville
Hertzler, Alicia (F) - Grace
Hiester, Tyler (M) - Fresno Pacific
Higgens, Sarah (F) - Azusa Pacific
Hill, Abby (F) - Greenville
Hill, Gabby (F) - Emmanuel
Hill, Sarah (F) - Fresno Pacific
Hilley, Tucker (M) - Emmanuel
Hingson, Ray (M) - Greenville
Hinkel, Elley (F) - Spring Arbor
Hite, Taylor (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Hockett, Katherine (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Hodge, Jade (F) - York (Neb.)
Hodges, JoJo (M) - Fresno Pacific
Hoekstra, Matt (M) - Azusa Pacific
Hofer, Jordan (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Hoffman, Kilee (F) - Judson
Holbert, Jonah (M) - Emmanuel
Hollingsworth, Markquisa (F) - Oklahoma Wesleyan
Holmberg, Roxanne (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Holmes, Cameron (M) - York (Neb.)
Holsten, Ricco (M) - Emmanuel
Holton, Austin (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Honea, Lindsay (F) - Point Loma
Hoobler, Emily (F) - Geneva
Hooper, Paradise (F) - McMurry
Hooper, Purity (F) - McMurry
Hoppe, Emily (F) - Arizona Christian
Hoppe, Joelle (F) - Arizona Christian
Hornback, Cheyenne (F) - Southern Nazarene
Horne, JaNaiqua (F) - Campbellsville
Horswell, Brooke (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Hoskins, Dominique (F) - Shorter
Hoskinson, David (M) - Arizona Christian
House, Heather (F) - Grace
Houser, Victoria (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Houston, Anthony (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Howard, Kedemah (M) - Shorter
Howdyshell, Kyle (M) - Campbellsville
Howell, Sharon (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hudson, Carissa (F) - Spring Arbor
Huffman, Tina (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Hughes, Josh (M) - Dallas Baptist
Hulton, Megan (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hunt, Shelbie (F) - Victory
Hunte, Torriamanda (F) - Shorter
Hunter, Kayla (F) - Grace
Huntley, Allen (M) - Shorter
Hurst, Dasha (F) - Oklahoma Wesleyan
Hussey, Matt (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hust, Casey (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Huston, Peter (M) - Greenville
Hutchison, Jonathan (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Hutton, Ryan (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Idialu, Wellington (M) - Judson
Imhof, Jacob (M) - Cedarville
Irvin, Scott (M) - Southern Nazarene
Isham, Erica (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Isselhard, Taylor (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Jackson, Jasmine (F) - Shorter
Jackson, Kayla (F) - Geneva
Jackson, Tyai (M) - Campbellsville
Jacobsen, Robert (M) - Houghton
Jacques, Cana (F) - Emmanuel
Jager, Nicki (F) - Trinity Christian
James, Derek (M) - Arizona Christian
Jamison, Taquisha (F) - Victory
Janes, Natasha (F) - Campbellsville
Jaramillo, Dustin (M) - McMurry
Jefferson, Krystle (F) - Victory
Jennings, Hannah (F) - Houghton
Jensen, Courtney (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Jimenez, Max (M) - Fresno Pacific
Jimoh, Rilwan (M) - Southern Nazarene
Johnson, Aaron (M) - Campbellsville
Johnson, Cierra (F) - Southern Nazarene
Johnson, Dajuan (M) - Greenville
Johnson, David (M) - Shorter
Johnson, Erik (M) - Cedarville
Johnson, Greg (M) - Cedarville
Johnson, Isaac (M) - Judson
Johnson, Jared (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Johnson, Krista (F) - Cedarville
Johnson, Ross (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Johnson, Sarah (F) - Campbellsville
Johnson, Tanesha (F) - McMurry
Joiner, Megan (F) - Spring Arbor
Joiner, Michael (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Jones, Alyssa (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Jones, Beth (F) - Cedarville
Jones, Brant (M) - Point Loma
Jones, Cordia (F) - Victory
Jones, Erin (F) - Grace
Jones, Kathryn (F) - Spring Arbor
Jones, Keith (M) - Victory
Jonkman, Tim (M) - Spring Arbor
Jordan , Chad (M) - Campbellsville
Jude, Sarah (F) - Shorter
Jurius, Hayden (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Jusino, Nuemalys (F) - Geneva
Kackley, Trevor (M) - Ohio Christian
Kaelin, Brennym (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Kammler, Adam (M) - Greenville
Kamp, Julie (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Karama, Alassane (M) - Southern Nazarene
Karcher, Trisha (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Kastein, Heather (F) - Point Loma
Kathman, Kyler (M) - Southeastern U.
Keaffaber, Grant (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Kearney, Matthew (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Keen, Mary (F) - Geneva
Keim, Bailey (F) - Greenville
Keirns, Bryant (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Keith, John (M) - McMurry
Keller, Emily (F) - Southern Nazarene
Keller, Joseph (M) - Trinity Christian
Keller, Sarah (F) - Southern Nazarene
Kelly, Troy (M) - York (Neb.)
Kemmerer, Jesse (M) - Emmanuel
Kemp-Harris, William (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Kennedy , Blake (M) - Campbellsville
Kennedy, Matt (M) - Geneva
Kent, Candice (F) - Spring Arbor
Keo, Catalina (F) - Southern Nazarene
Kesee, Destiny (F) - McMurry
Kesler, Robby (M) - Spring Arbor
Keys, Reynauldt (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Keys, Sarah (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Khan, Talal (M) - Cal Baptist
kicklighter, erin (F) - North Greenville
Kidane, Bisrat (M) - Judson
Kiekover, Alison (F) - Spring Arbor
Kierys, Luke (M) - Judson
Kijima, Reika (F) - Azusa Pacific
Kilgore, Evan (M) - Grace
Kilgore, Nathan (M) - Cedarville
Kimball, Morgan (F) - Judson
Kimmel, Logan (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
King, Caleb (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Kingery, Keegan (M) - Oklahoma Wesleyan
Kinsman, Cody (M) - Fresno Pacific
Kiptebeny, Josphine (F) - Victory
Kirk, Valerie (F) - Cedarville
Kirkland, Peyton (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Klassen, Marek (M) - Point Loma
Klassen, Taylor (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Kleepe, Mindy (F) - Arizona Christian
Kline, Michael (M) - North Greenville
Klinger, Neil (M) - Cedarville
Kluitenberg, Anna (F) - Geneva
Knight, John (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Knox, Caleb (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Koch, Elizabeth (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Koch, Mary (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Koehler, Lindsey (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Koistinen, David (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Konnick, Jazmin (F) - Emmanuel
Koop, Heath (M) - McMurry
Koskela, Natalie (F) - Azusa Pacific
Koskey, Erick (M) - Victory
Koutavas, Chris (M) - Trinity Christian
Krinkie, Nick (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Kuipers, Rebecca (F) - Trinity Christian
Kutzweil, Kim (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Kuusisto, Josh (M) - Greenville
Lackie, Maxx (M) - Spring Arbor
Lake, Zandra (F) - Shorter
Lamatsch, Julian (M) - York (Neb.)
Landers, Jackie (F) - Azusa Pacific
Laneve, Vincent (M) - Judson
Langley, Andrea (F) - Emmanuel
Langworthy, Mark (M) - Cal Baptist
Lankford, Connor (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Lannon, Warren (M) - York (Neb.)
Laubach, Tyler (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Lauber, Jared (M) - Spring Arbor
Lawson, Adrienne (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Lawson, Amanda (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Lawson, Taneka (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Lawton, Kellie (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Leahey, Andrew (M) - Southern Nazarene
Ledesma, Ricardo (M) - Southern Nazarene
Lee, Jessica (F) - Spring Arbor
Lee, Norris (M) - Fresno Pacific
Lehew, Elizabeth (F) - McMurry
Lemaster, Sam (M) - Cedarville
Lencke, Keri (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Lerner, Carly (F) - Trinity Christian
Leslie, Breanna (F) - Azusa Pacific
Levenson, Lauren (F) - Point Loma
Lewis, Alton (M) - Emmanuel
Lewis, Calvin (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Lewis, Jonathan (M) - Houghton
Lewis, Sean (M) - Point Loma
Lewis, Tara (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Lichtman, Jennifer (F) - Spring Arbor
Liddle, Jacob (M) - Houghton
Liggins, Brittany (F) - McMurry
Liles, Jennie (F) - Southern Nazarene
Limberg, Lucas (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Lindberg, Kaylie (F) - Spring Arbor
Lindsley, Paige (F) - Judson
Lipiec, Andy (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Lippencott, Kylie (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Little, Lauren (F) - Campbellsville
Livingston, Leah (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Lloyd, Troy (M) - Judson
Lodzinski, Marena (F) - Grace
Lofgren, Ian (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Logan, Alison (F) - Cedarville
Logan, Matt (M) - Geneva
London, Crystal (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Long, Quintin (M) - Emmanuel
Loogman, Emily (F) - Point Loma
Loos, Kaitlin (F) - Olivet Nazarene
lowe, kreig (M) - North Greenville
Lucas, Janelle (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Lucas, Jessica (F) - Point Loma
Lukens, Krissy (F) - Geneva
Lund, Kayla (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Lusk, Josh (M) - Cedarville
Lutterloh, Ryan (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Lutz, Jacquie (F) - Cal Baptist
Lyndsley, Danielle (F) - Houghton
Lyon, Glenn (M) - Fresno Pacific
MacIntosh, Sarah (F) - Azusa Pacific
MacNeil, William (M) - Point Loma
Madison, Joe (M) - York (Neb.)
Mahan, Jamie (F) - Geneva
Malik, Christina (F) - Judson
Mallary, Mitch (M) - Judson
Mallen, Jennifer (F) - Cal Baptist
Malmgren, Avery (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Manley, Jordan (F) - Point Loma
Mann, Keith (M) - Houghton
Manning, Treyvon (M) - Greenville
Mansor, Nathan (M) - Geneva
Marcotte, Andrew (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Maree, Talal (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Marga, Aaron (M) - Geneva
Mark, Katie (F) - Dallas Baptist
Marks, Le' Sean (M) - Arizona Christian
Marsh, Noah (M) - Greenville
Marshall, Hanisha (F) - Fresno Pacific
Marshall, Joshua (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Marshall, Kyle (M) - Arizona Christian
Marshall, Tracy (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Martin, Cory (M) - Greenville
Martin, Hansen (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Martin, Nathan (M) - Spring Arbor
Martin, Roxane (F) - Dallas Baptist
Martin, Seth (M) - Greenville
Martin, Shellby (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Martin, Simon (M) - Greenville
Martinez, Kim (F) - McMurry
Martinez-Trevino, Cheyenne (F) - Spring Arbor
martino, freddie (M) - North Greenville
Maser, Kirsten (F) - Southeastern U.
Massenburg, Bailey (F) - Point Loma
Massengale, Jacob (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Massey, Carson (M) - Emmanuel
Massey, Landon (M) - Dallas Baptist
Mater, Karlee (F) - Cedarville
Matranga, Breelan (F) - Point Loma
Matsen, Ashley (F) - Point Loma
Matsukawa, Haili (F) - Point Loma
Mattison, Ikeem (M) - Greenville
Maxwell, Kelly (M) - Spring Arbor
Mays, Dan (M) - Greenville
McAndrews, Matt (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
McCafferty Doviak, Savanna (F) - Houghton
McClain, Remontay (M) - Azusa Pacific
McClellan, Jenna (F) - Grace
McDaniel, Rachel (F) - Shorter
McDaniel, Raven (F) - Southern Nazarene
McDonald, Sharod (M) - Victory
McDougal, Max (M) - Fresno Pacific
McDougall, Marilyn (F) - Judson
McDowell, Justine (F) - Judson
McGinnis, Aaron (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
McGinnis, Andrew (M) - Houghton
McGowan, Jesse (M) - Emmanuel
McGowan, Timothy (M) - Houghton
McGuire, Brittany (F) - McMurry
McIntyre, Natalie (F) - Arizona Christian
McKee, Riley (M) - Azusa Pacific
Mckenzie, Aaron (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
McKevitt, Dylan (M) - Cedarville
McKinley, Rachel (F) - Cedarville
McKnight, Conner (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
McLeod, Tatum (F) - Houghton
McMahan, Mackenzie (F) - Cedarville
McManis, Portia (F) - Victory
McMurtrey, Maggie (F) - Greenville
McPherson, Caitlin (F) - Olivet Nazarene
McPherson, Erin (F) - Grace
McWilliams, David (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Meade, Glynnis (F) - Dallas Baptist
Meek, Sarah-Noel (F) - Geneva
Mekkes, Courtney (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Melhorn, Andrea (F) - Houghton
Mellado, David (M) - Judson
Mellen, Kevin (M) - Arizona Christian
Mellinger, Jacob (M) - Geneva
Mellinger, Mason (M) - Judson
Mercado, Jessica (F) - Point Loma
Meredith, Mark (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Merkle, Alayna (F) - Geneva
Merrill, Trenton (M) - Azusa Pacific
Mertzluft, Joshua (M) - Houghton
Mestdagh, Erika (F) - Spring Arbor
Meyer, Curtis (M) - Cedarville
Michalak, Katherine (F) - Geneva
Michell, Brian (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Mickelson, Wendy (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Mikel, Kaitlyn (F) - Grace
Mikell, Darrian (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Milbocker, Ronald (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Miller, Adam (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Miller, Allix (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Miller, Amanda (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Miller, Ian (M) - Spring Arbor
Miller, Kentrell (M) - Southern Nazarene
Miller, Lynne (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Miller, Sarah (F) - Judson
Mills, Kameron (M) - Spring Arbor
Mills, Kim (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Mingie , Bobby (M) - Campbellsville
Mitchell, Matt (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Moffitt, Michael (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Monast, Ashley (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Moon, Ben (M) - Emmanuel
Moore, Mitchell (M) - Cal Baptist
Moore, Ryan (M) - Shorter
Moore, Stephen (M) - Point Loma
Moore, Tabby (F) - Cedarville
Moreno, Raul (M) - Cal Baptist
Morgan, Kyla (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Moritz, Benjamin (M) - Houghton
Morley, Brett (M) - North Greenville
Morr, Lindsay (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Morris, Mikaela (F) - Point Loma
Morrison, Alexander (M) - Point Loma
Morrow, Edward (M) - Point Loma
Morrow, Grayson (M) - McMurry
Morse, Chris (M) - Trinity Christian
Moser, Shelby (F) - Judson
Mosher, Kellan (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Mott, Sarah (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Moultrie, Megan (F) - McMurry
Moye, Lajuan (M) - Azusa Pacific
Moyer, Madison (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Muehlberg, Amanda (F) - Greenville
Mukes, Myles (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Muniania, Josie (F) - Greenville
MunKitrick, Sarah (F) - Houghton
Munkittrick, Matthew (M) - Houghton
Murphy, Andrew (M) - Emmanuel
Murray, Zack (M) - Spring Arbor
Murrell, Preston (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Musa, Banjor (M) - Spring Arbor
Musselman, Allison (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Musson, David (M) - Azusa Pacific
Nabors, Marcus (M) - McMurry
Nance, Lauren (F) - Fresno Pacific
Nance, Richard (M) - Azusa Pacific
Nash, Matthew (M) - Azusa Pacific
Natali, Cassie (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Negley, Heather (F) - York (Neb.)
Nelson, Alexis (F) - Grace
Nelson, Justin (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Nelson, Rosie (F) - Greenville
Nelson, Timisty (F) - North Greenville
Nelson, Trisha (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Nesbitt, Ahmad (M) - North Greenville
Nettleton, Jaymi (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Nettleton, Jordyn (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Neveu, Justin (M) - Arizona Christian
Nevius, Nate (M) - Judson
Newsome-Gunn, Avante (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Nichols, Hannah (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Nicks, Bobby (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Niehaus, Branden (M) - Greenville
Niemiec, James (M) - Cedarville
Niemiec, Joe (M) - Cedarville
Nix, Sarah (F) - Trinity Christian
Njonjo, Geoffrey (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Nolan, Aliyah (F) - Southern Nazarene
Nord, Dallas (M) - Fresno Pacific
Norden, Tyler (M) - Point Loma
Nordrum, Karina (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Nowakowski, Andrew (M) - Campbellsville
Noyes, Charlie (M) - Geneva
Nystrom, Gabby (F) - Judson
O'Brien, Desiree (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Odom, Trevon (M) - McMurry
Ogle, Chris (M) - McMurry
Ogletree, Winston (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Olear, John (M) - Azusa Pacific
Oliver-Mallory, Tristan (M) - Point Loma
Oloyede, Emmanuel (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Olrando, Jason (M) - Houghton
Ortiz, Alexandra (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Ortiz, Marvin (M) - Fresno Pacific
Osladil, Steven (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Ostlund, Kathryn (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Ostrowski, Elizabeth (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Oviedo, Laura (F) - McMurry
Owens, Calvin (M) - Greenville
Ozmun, Gus (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Palacios, Brent (M) - Southern Nazarene
Palomo, Asher (M) - York (Neb.)
Parker, Charles (M) - Geneva
Parker, Jamin (M) - Grace
Parker, Tommy (M) - Dallas Baptist
Parker, Trenton (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Parks, Sergio (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Parsons, Caleb (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Parsons, Zach (M) - Houghton
Patterson, Spenser (M) - McMurry
Patterson, Travis (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Pawling, Kayla (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Peach, Casey (F) - Campbellsville
Pearson, William (M) - Campbellsville
Peery, Lauren (F) - McMurry
Pena, Georgina (F) - Cal Baptist
Percy, David (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Perdue, Timmy (M) - Campbellsville
Perez, Noe (M) - Southwestern Christian
Perkins, Austin (M) - Cedarville
Perrin, Drew (M) - Grace
Perry, Jelessa (F) - Victory
Perry, Katy (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Perschbacher, Laura (F) - Spring Arbor
Peterson, Josh (M) - Grace
Peterson, Kendra (F) - Point Loma
Phelan, Sarah (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Phelps, Joshua (M) - Houghton
Phillips, Jacob (M) - Dallas Baptist
Phillips, Ryan (M) - Azusa Pacific
Piatt, Michael (M) - Southern Nazarene
Piazza, Steve (M) - Houghton
Piele, Shannon (M) - Fresno Pacific
Pierce, Brett (M) - Campbellsville
Pierce, Devin (M) - Azusa Pacific
Pike, John (M) - Campbellsville
Pilat, Bethany (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Pimpo, Sam (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Pinazza, Tony (M) - Southern Nazarene
Pinion, Chase (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Pitney, Brielle (F) - Cedarville
Pitts, Daniel (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Poindexter, Willie (M) - McMurry
Polite, Stephen (M) - Geneva
Pomento, Anna (F) - Cedarville
Ponce, Michael (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Poorboy, Dylan (M) - Point Loma
pope, rebecca (F) - North Greenville
Poplawski, Alisa (F) - Point Loma
Porter, Brandon (M) - McMurry
Porter, Tito (M) - Victory
Post, Emily (F) - Houghton
Potter, Michael (M) - Trinity Christian
Potthast, Ali (F) - Greenville
Potts, Aaron (M) - Azusa Pacific
Powell, Kaleb (M) - Spring Arbor
Powell, Princess (F) - Southwestern Christian
Powers, David (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Prether, Lindsey (F) - Spring Arbor
Price, Andrew (M) - Dallas Baptist
Price, Brianna (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Price, Satoria (F) - Victory
Prutsman, Rachel (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Przybylski, Jessica (F) - Greenville
Puent, Natalie (F) - Olivet Nazarene
pumley, erin (F) - North Greenville
Putman, Rachel (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Putnam, Neola (F) - Cedarville
Pyryev, Artem (M) - Fresno Pacific
Rabe, Luke (M) - Spring Arbor
Raczelowski, Emily (F) - Houghton
Railsback, Garrison (M) - McMurry
Ramirez, Caitlyn (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Ramirez, Cecilia (F) - McMurry
Ramirez, Marina (F) - Grace
Ramundo, Peter (M) - Spring Arbor
Rapp, Kyle (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rawls, Heather (F) - McMurry
Ray, Breanna (F) - Cedarville
Rayas, Sarah (F) - Dallas Baptist
Read, Nicholas (M) - Grace
Reader, Emily (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Reames, Allana (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Redfield, Melanie (F) - Cedarville
Redmond , Jourdon (M) - Campbellsville
Reed, Autumn (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Reed, Micah (M) - Shorter
Reeder, Jessica (F) - Cal Baptist
Reel, Josh (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Reese, Tiler (M) - Grace
Reichard, Joshua (M) - Grace
Reichert, Charles (M) - Southwestern Christian
Reid, Christian (F) - Emmanuel
Reid, Garrett (M) - Spring Arbor
Reidsma, Andy (M) - Trinity Christian
Reidsma, Simon (M) - Spring Arbor
Reim, Bryton (M) - Cal Baptist
Reinhard, Jamie (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Reinhard, Shawn (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Reinke, Kathleen (F) - Grace
Reisinger, Joe (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Renshaw, Rachel (F) - Greenville
Rex, Jonathan (M) - Grace
Reyes, Alex (M) - Fresno Pacific
Reyle, Caleb (M) - Geneva
Reylea, Katrina (F) - Houghton
Rice, Cole (M) - Shorter
Rice, Hanna (F) - Dallas Baptist
Rich, Charlsey (F) - Arizona Christian
Richards, Mark (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Richardson, Mike (M) - Azusa Pacific
Richendollar, Jeffrey (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Riden, Maurice (M) - Emmanuel
Rines, Summer (F) - Campbellsville
Ringer, Sadie (F) - Azusa Pacific
Rios, Gabe (M) - Fresno Pacific
Rivadeneira, Astrid (F) - Dallas Baptist
Rivera, Gabe (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Roachford, Gregory (M) - Shorter
Roberts, Christa (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Robinson, Denzel (M) - Victory
Robinson, Jalyn (F) - Victory
Rocha, Cory (M) - Arizona Christian
Roche, Janalis (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Roche, Janina (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Rodger, Thomas (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rodgers, Carly (F) - Point Loma
Rodman, Cooper (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Rogers, David (M) - Emmanuel
Rogers, Jeremy (M) - Spring Arbor
Rogers, Ramone (M) - Victory
Rogers, Rebecca (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rogers, Uriah (M) - Spring Arbor
Rogers, Vanessa (F) - Spring Arbor
Romonov, Jordan (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Rosbury, Ryan (M) - Emmanuel
Rose, Myra (F) - Campbellsville
Rose, Robert (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Roth, Jacob (M) - Point Loma
Rotich, Kevin (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Rowe, Dontae (M) - McMurry
Rudi, Sally (F) - Point Loma
Ruffin, Chantel (F) - McMurry
Ruiz, Socorro (F) - Emmanuel
Rupert, Jordan (M) - Geneva
Rutledge, Katie (F) - Shorter
Sabido, Dominic (M) - Cal Baptist
Saewert, Paula (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Sala, Jecori (M) - McMurry
Salas, Gabby (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Salazar, Anna (F) - Dallas Baptist
Salazar, Joel (M) - Southwestern Christian
Samudio, Courtney (F) - Trinity Christian
Sanchez, Kim (F) - Azusa Pacific
Sandberg, Christina (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Sanders, Caleb (M) - Grace
Sanders, Lindsay (F) - Dallas Baptist
Sanders, Rose (F) - Greenville
Sanon, Enock (M) - Geneva
Santos, Joy (F) - Cedarville
Sargent, Maria (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Sasscer, Carly (F) - Azusa Pacific
Savage, Brandon (M) - Southwestern Christian
Sawicki, Tyler (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Sawyer, Morgan (F) - Southern Nazarene
Saxton, Dillion (M) - Ohio Christian
Schaap, Hannah (F) - Trinity Christian
Schaap, Matthew (M) - Trinity Christian
Schade, Casey (F) - Azusa Pacific
Schiano, Caitlyn (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Schipper, Olivia (F) - Trinity Christian
Schmid, Anna (F) - Cedarville
schmidt, corinne (F) - North Greenville
Scholz, Felisha (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Schreiber, Daniel (M) - Judson
Schult, Audrey (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Schuster, Ed (M) - Geneva
Schwaar, Lauren (F) - Greenville
Schwab, Hannah (F) - Trinity Christian
Scott, Daniel (M) - Cedarville
Scott, Jalen (M) - Greenville
scott, paul (M) - North Greenville
Scribner, Luke (M) - McMurry
Sears, Madison (F) - Shorter
Sedam, Sameer (M) - Azusa Pacific
Seewald, Sarah (F) - Spring Arbor
Sere, Boubacar (M) - Victory
Sesemann, Erin (F) - Oklahoma Christian
Shaffer, Justin (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Shapley, Olivia (F) - Judson
Sharber, Teddy (M) - Ohio Christian
Shaw, Ambria (F) - North Greenville
Shaw, Emilie (F) - Oklahoma Wesleyan
Shulte, David (M) - Azusa Pacific
Sickafoose, Chris (M) - Shorter
Siekawitch, Isaac (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Sikma, Kristie (F) - Azusa Pacific
Sill, Kathryn (F) - Cedarville
Sillemon, Silvia (F) - McMurry
Simmons, Andrew (M) - Campbellsville
Simms, Jacob (M) - North Greenville
Simpson, Bryant (M) - Greenville
Singh, Raizah (F) - Cal Baptist
Sipe, Tim (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Skinner, Lizzy (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Slafka, Michael (M) - Geneva
Slavin, Marina (F) - Houghton
Sloan, Jace (M) - Greenville
Smalley, D'Andre (M) - Emmanuel
Smedley, Megan (F) - Cal Baptist
Smiley, Myiesha (F) - Southwestern Christian
Smith, Alexis (F) - Shorter
Smith, Caleb (M) - York (Neb.)
Smith, Cheri (F) - Azusa Pacific
Smith, Colt (M) - Southwestern Christian
Smith, Courtney (F) - Fresno Pacific
Smith, Emily (F) - Emmanuel
Smith, Jake (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Smith, Josiah (M) - Judson
Smith, Keishera (F) - Trinity Christian
Smith, Kendra (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Smith, Luke (M) - Geneva
Smith, Meagan (F) - Shorter
Smith, Molly (F) - Spring Arbor
Smith, Nicole (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Smith, Paige (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Smith, Paige (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Smith-Butler, Leo (M) - Greenville
Snead, Autumn (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Snook, Molly (F) - Dallas Baptist
Snyder, Jamie (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Solis, David (M) - Cal Baptist
Soptich, Alex (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Soremekun, Chloe (F) - Point Loma
Sousan, Joey (M) - Greenville
Southwick, Aaron (M) - Houghton
Soutwood, Bekah (F) - Campbellsville
Spalding, Josh (M) - Fresno Pacific
Speckman, Elaynne (F) - Grace
Speckman, Zach (M) - Grace
Speno, Zach (M) - Azusa Pacific
Sperling, Evan (M) - McMurry
Spicher, Shea (F) - Shorter
Spikes, Lakeisha (F) - Shorter
Spivey, Ashley (F) - Dallas Baptist
Springer, Chris (M) - Dallas Baptist
Springerley, Julie (F) - Arizona Christian
St. Aubin, Morgan (F) - Olivet Nazarene
St. Hill, Ryan (M) - Greenville
Stanford, Jesse (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Stanley, Hunter (M) - Southern Nazarene
Stapleton, Landon (M) - Cedarville
Starr, Kelsey (F) - Point Loma
Staton, Alex (M) - Greenville
Stearns, Emily (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Steele, Lydia (F) - Geneva
Steger, Kate (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Steinbock, Brock (M) - McMurry
Steinbock, Mariah (F) - McMurry
steinert, kylan (M) - North Greenville
Stephens, Jake (M) - Southern Nazarene
Stephens, Trenton (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Stepney, Tony (M) - North Greenville
Stevens, Hannah (F) - Point Loma
Stevens, Jackie (F) - Southern Nazarene
Stewart, Allie (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Stewart, Phillip (M) - Emmanuel
Stiker, Anna (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Stokes, Darnez (M) - Greenville
Stone, Emily (F) - Geneva
Stoots, Nicholas (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Strand, Mary (F) - Houghton
Streicher, Lauren (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Stroud, Connor (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Struck, Kayla (F) - York (Neb.)
Stutz, Jaimee (F) - York (Neb.)
Stutzman, Lauren (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Su, Joshua (M) - Point Loma
Suarez, Jocelyn (F) - Victory
Suarez-Dolphin, Edith (F) - Southern Nazarene
Summers, Brandon (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Sustayta, Miles (M) - Cal Baptist
Swann, Daniel (M) - Cal Baptist
Swanson, Aby (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Swendener, Briana (F) - Point Loma
Swigert, Brooks (M) - Arizona Christian
Swihart, Taylor (M) - Spring Arbor
Swinford, Tanner (M) - McMurry
Synan, Libby (F) - Emmanuel
Taft, Hannah (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Tallon, Ashley (F) - Fresno Pacific
Tallon, Haley (F) - Fresno Pacific
Tanner, Rashaun (M) - Emmanuel
Taueli, Talaiasi (M) - Azusa Pacific
Taylor, Lance (M) - Grace
Taylor, Lindsey (F) - Emmanuel
Tepper, Danielle (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Tepper, Taylor (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Terrell, Meghan (F) - Cedarville
Terry, Amber (F) - Victory
Terry, Carissa (F) - McMurry
Tharp, Erik (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Thayer, Forrest (M) - Cedarville
thomas, cejay (M) - North Greenville
Thomas, Chelsey (F) - Shorter
Thomas, Taylor (F) - Greenville
Thompson, Emily (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Thompson, Trevor (M) - Greenville
Tiernon, Tracey (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Tiggs, Jonathan (M) - Point Loma
Tillmon, Dominic (M) - Greenville
Tilstra, Brooke (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Todd, Anthony (M) - McMurry
Tomamichel, Sarah (F) - Fresno Pacific
Toole, Lindsey (F) - Emmanuel
Towne, Ruth (F) - Cedarville
Trammel, Trent (M) - Dallas Baptist
Trank, Christy (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Trapp, Tim (M) - Grace
Trevithick, Allison (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Tripp, Kelly (F) - Spring Arbor
Trower, Sierra (F) - York (Neb.)
Truesdell, Rick (M) - Geneva
Trujillo, Arianna (F) - Fresno Pacific
Trujillo, Viridiana (F) - Fresno Pacific
Tucker, Collin (M) - York (Neb.)
Tuivanuavou, Milika (F) - Fresno Pacific
Turner, Hannah (F) - Shorter
Tuttle, Ben (M) - Cedarville
Twining, Christopher (M) - Judson
Tyron, Jevin (M) - Azusa Pacific
Tyton, Tess (F) - Judson
Urrutia, Mayra (F) - York (Neb.)
Van Dyke, Jonathan (M) - Cedarville
Van Matre, Louise (F) - Cedarville
Van Setten, Naomi (F) - Cal Baptist
Van Wey, Jennifer (F) - Point Loma
Vanderaa, Jason (M) - Trinity Christian
Vanderzwaag, BJ (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
VanDyk, Justine (F) - Trinity Christian
VanKley, Thomas (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
VanMaanen, Zach (M) - Spring Arbor
VanTol, Leah (F) - Trinity Christian
VanWinkle, Megan (F) - Azusa Pacific
VanZee, Kayla (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Vaughan, Cameron (M) - Azusa Pacific
Veail, Chris (M) - McMurry
Velasquez, Iliana (F) - Azusa Pacific
Vermilion, Mason (M) - Cedarville
Versweyveld, Jillian (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Vest, Mallory (F) - Campbellsville
Villagomez, Noel (M) - Fresno Pacific
Vock, Brandon (M) - Spring Arbor
Vollmer, Eugene (M) - Fresno Pacific
Vos, Drew (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Vukov, Lexie (F) - Cal Baptist
Walker, Levi (M) - Azusa Pacific
Wallace, Austin (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Walter, Jacob (M) - Cedarville
Walter, Jake (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Walton, Johannah (F) - Geneva
Wamer, Ravon (M) - North Greenville
Wannamaker, Devin (M) - North Greenville
Ward, Brittany (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wargo, Glenn (M) - Geneva
Warrington, Jason (M) - Dallas Baptist
Wasemiller, Andrew (M) - Fresno Pacific
Waterway, Thomas (M) - Spring Arbor
watkins, jared (M) - North Greenville
Watson, Clay (M) - Cedarville
Watters, Maxx (M) - Spring Arbor
Watts, Marissa (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Watts, Mark (M) - North Greenville
Waugh, Bryan (M) - Greenville
Weatherford, Alissa (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Weaver, Mercedes (F) - Southern Nazarene
Webb, Mason (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Weekley, Tanner (M) - Geneva
weeks, thomas (M) - North Greenville
Weghorst, Aaron (M) - Dallas Baptist
Wells, Daniel (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Wesley, Emily (F) - Campbellsville
Wharton, Isabel (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
whetsone, jackia (F) - North Greenville
Whitaker, Sabrina (F) - Grace
White, Anna (F) - Grace
White, Brandon (M) - Spring Arbor
White, Dwight (M) - Shorter
White, Nic (M) - Dallas Baptist
White, Ryan (M) - Geneva
Whiteside, Alex (M) - Cedarville
Wieczorek, Blake (M) - Southern Nazarene
Wilcox, Derek (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Wilkins, Dillion (M) - McMurry
Williams, Bobby (M) - Greenville
Williams, Chase (M) - Cal Baptist
Williams, Desmond (M) - McMurry
Williams, Garrett (M) - Cal Baptist
Williams, Jakob (M) - Southern Nazarene
Williams, Jasmine (F) - McMurry
Williams, Jonathan (M) - North Greenville
Williams, Kalicia (F) - Southern Nazarene
Williams, Lara (F) - McMurry
Williams, Leah (F) - Houghton
Williams, Randall (M) - Point Loma
Williams, Sara (F) - Geneva
Williamson, Shane (M) - Campbellsville
Willis, Sam (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Willoughby, Brian (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Wilson, John (M) - Indiana Wesleyan
Wilson, Stephanie (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Wilson, Tyler (M) - Point Loma
Wimsatt, Tawnee (F) - Dallas Baptist
Winger, Zach (M) - Dallas Baptist
Wingfield, Zamadre (M) - North Greenville
Winslow, Luke (M) - Southern Nazarene
Winters, Lauren (F) - Olivet Nazarene
Witt, Brooke (F) - Southern Nazarene
Witzig, Rebekah (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Wolfe, Amanda (F) - Indiana Wesleyan
Woltering, Coree (M) - Greenville
Wonch, Seth (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Wong, Abby (F) - Cedarville
Woodard, Daquarius (M) - Victory
Woodlief, Conor (M) - Azusa Pacific
Woolard, Ramsey (M) - Greenville
Wray, Parker (M) - Greenville
Wright, Devon (M) - Dallas Baptist
Wright, Nathan (M) - Cedarville
Wright, Sterling (M) - Southern Nazarene
Wyrick, Deirdre (F) - Fresno Pacific
Yamane, Kent (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Yates, Anthony (M) - Greenville
Yearby, Xavien (M) - Emmanuel
Yoder, David (M) - Cedarville
Yoder, Travis (M) - Emmanuel
Young, Justin (M) - Azusa Pacific
Young, Lindsey (F) - Grace
Young, Nathan (M) - Greenville
Youngbear, Adam (M) - Southern Nazarene
Younkin, Rebekah (F) - Grace
Zanotti, Angela (F) - Southern Nazarene
Zaremba, Kasey (F) - Trinity Christian
Zawko, Skyler (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Zeilenga, Kristen (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Zenner, Bunny (F) - Ohio Christian
Zerbe, Issac (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Zidek, Thomas (M) - Olivet Nazarene
Zolman, Adam (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Zu Bolton, Josh (M) - McMurry
Zuercher, Timothy (M) - Oklahoma Christian
Zylstra, Allison (F) - Grace
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
100 Meters
NCCAA 13.34
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Spikes, Lakeisha
SR-4
Shorter
11.85
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.8
2
Alexander, Tiana
SO-2
McMurry
12.08
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.6
3
Van Wey, Jennifer
SR-4
Point Loma
12.10
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
2.1
4
Smith, Alexis
FR-1
Shorter
12.21
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.0
5
Chiles, Keisha
FR-1
Campbellsville
12.26
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
0.5
6
Terry, Amber
JR-3
Victory
12.27
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.2
7
Fung, Anita
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
12.32
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.6
8
Clark, Mareka
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
12.40
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
1.0
9
Jackson, Jasmine
JR-3
Shorter
12.41
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.8
10
Dollard, Quintella
FR-1
North Greenville
12.44
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
11
Wyrick, Deirdre
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
12.45
Rossi Relays
Feb 23, 2013
2.7
12
Newsome-Gunn, Avante
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
12.50
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
3.0
13
Figeuroa, Alyssa
JR-3
Houghton
12.58
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.2
14
Davis, Alexis
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
12.61
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.7
15
Nolan, Aliyah
FR-1
Southern Nazarene
12.65
SAC Conference Challenge
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
16
Sillemon, Silvia
SO-2
McMurry
12.67
Tarleton State Invitational
Mar 7, 2013
2.8
17
Lawson, Taneka
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
12.70
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
3.2
18
Starr, Kelsey
JR-3
Point Loma
12.71
PLNU Invitational & Multi-Meet
Mar 28, 2013
0.8
19
Weaver, Mercedes
FR-1
Southern Nazarene
12.73
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
19
Moultrie, Megan
FR-1
McMurry
12.73
McMurry War Hawk Classic
Mar 22, 2013
2.1
21
Lee, Jessica
JR-3
Spring Arbor
12.77
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
22
Honea, Lindsay
JR-3
Point Loma
12.83
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.1
22
McDaniel, Raven
FR-1
Southern Nazarene
12.83
SAC Conference Challenge
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
24
Graber, Betty
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
12.92
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.0
25
Childress, Lisa
FR-1
Southern Nazarene
12.96
Bison Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
25
Roberts, Christa
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
12.96
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.7
27
Lake, Zandra
SO-2
Shorter
12.99
Auburn Tiger Classic
Apr 6, 2013
2.2
28
Tuivanuavou, Milika
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
13.02
Johnny Mathis Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
0.8
29
Tallon, Haley
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
13.03
Rossi Relays
Feb 23, 2013
1.8
30
Feltner, Kesley
FR-1
Campbellsville
13.05
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
-1.5
30
Benware, Talia
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
13.05
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.2
30
Gley, Wilmina
SO-2
Oklahoma Christian
13.05
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.6
33
Finkbeiner, Andrea
FR-1
Spring Arbor
13.06
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.0
34
Nelson, Timisty
SO-2
North Greenville
13.07
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.4
35
Bloodworth, Rebecca
FR-1
Oklahoma Christian
13.11
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.6
35
Johnson, Tanesha
FR-1
McMurry
13.11
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.6
37
Eng, Rachel
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
13.12
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 30, 2013
-1.3
38
Hemsworth, Elizabeth
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
13.13
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.7
39
Marshall, Hanisha
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
13.15
Rossi Relays
Feb 23, 2013
1.8
40
cunningham, mercedes
SO-2
North Greenville
13.16
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.4
41
Sanders, Rose
SR-4
Greenville
13.17
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.2
42
Lindsley, Paige
JR-3
Judson
13.21
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2.7
42
Deberry, Iyeesha
SO-2
Greenville
13.21
2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
Apr 19, 2013
1.7
42
Pawling, Kayla
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
13.21
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.0
45
Muniania, Josie
FR-1
Greenville
13.23
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
1.5
46
DuBois, Mellissa
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
13.25
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
3.0
47
Henry, Anna
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
13.26
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
47
Czinder, Jessica
JR-3
Spring Arbor
13.26
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
49
Manley, Jordan
SR-4
Point Loma
13.28
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
2.8
200 Meters
NCCAA 27.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Spikes, Lakeisha
SR-4
Shorter
23.73
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.8
2
Leslie, Breanna
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
24.27
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
2.4
3
Van Wey, Jennifer
SR-4
Point Loma
24.61
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.8
4
Clark, Mareka
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
24.81
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
5
Smith, Alexis
FR-1
Shorter
24.89
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.8
6
Hooper, Purity
FR-1
McMurry
25.06
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5.2
7
Newsome-Gunn, Avante
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
25.15
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.8
8
Chiles, Keisha
FR-1
Campbellsville
25.17
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
9
Fung, Anita
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
25.18
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.8
10
Coleman, Shanita
JR-3
McMurry
25.25
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 4, 2013
2.6
11
Terry, Amber
JR-3
Victory
25.37
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.8
12
VanWinkle, Megan
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
25.39
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3.0
13
Ham, Kassandra
SR-4
Point Loma
25.50
PLNU Collegiate Open
Mar 16, 2013
2.0
14
Dennis, Andrea
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
25.57
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5.2
15
Davis, Alexis
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
25.61
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.5
16
Wyrick, Deirdre
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
25.62
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.2
17
Alexander, Jazmine
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
25.74
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
0.9
18
McManis, Portia
SO-2
Victory
25.77
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3.0
19
Honea, Lindsay
JR-3
Point Loma
25.85
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.8
20
Goedhart, Kamaria
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
25.92
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
+0.0
21
Strand, Mary
SO-2
Houghton
25.94
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.0
22
Hooper, Paradise
FR-1
McMurry
25.98
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 4, 2013
2.6
23
Hoskins, Dominique
SO-2
Shorter
26.12
Auburn Tiger Classic
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
24
Williams, Jasmine
FR-1
McMurry
26.13
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 4, 2013
0.7
25
Morgan, Kyla
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
26.14
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3.6
25
Jones, Cordia
SO-2
Victory
26.14
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
-0.2
27
Dollard, Quintella
FR-1
North Greenville
26.19
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.9
28
Lawson, Taneka
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
26.25
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.1
29
Hemsworth, Elizabeth
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
26.28
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.0
30
Jackson, Jasmine
JR-3
Shorter
26.30
Auburn Tiger Classic
Apr 6, 2013
2.6
31
Grace, Whitney
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
26.34
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
31
Chesley, Jordan
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
26.34
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
2.2
33
Helms, Somer
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
26.38
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5.2
34
Nelson, Timisty
SO-2
North Greenville
26.48
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.9
35
Cowan, Maegan
SO-2
Oklahoma Christian
26.49
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
0.9
35
Benware, Talia
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
26.49
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.7
37
Little, Lauren
JR-3
Campbellsville
26.50
Mid-South Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
38
Ortiz, Alexandra
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
26.56
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.1
39
Price, Satoria
SO-2
Victory
26.57
Harding's Bison Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-0.5
40
MunKitrick, Sarah
JR-3
Houghton
26.58
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.5
41
Nolan, Aliyah
FR-1
Southern Nazarene
26.60
Bison Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
42
Miller, Allix
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
26.61
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
2.7
43
Smiley, Myiesha
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
26.63
Bison Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
44
Santos, Joy
SR-4
Cedarville
26.65
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
3.0
45
Bloodworth, Rebecca
FR-1
Oklahoma Christian
26.66
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
0.9
46
Tallon, Haley
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
26.71
Fresno Pacific and Westmont Dual Meet
Apr 4, 2013
+0.0
47
Roberts, Christa
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
26.74
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.0
48
Figeuroa, Alyssa
JR-3
Houghton
26.85
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
0.3
49
Carman, Rachel
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
26.87
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
+0.0
50
Esunis, Melissa
JR-3
Judson
26.88
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.5
51
Gley, Wilmina
SO-2
Oklahoma Christian
26.92
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5.2
52
Hamilton, Rozlyn
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
26.94
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
53
Sillemon, Silvia
SO-2
McMurry
26.95
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5.2
54
Manley, Jordan
SR-4
Point Loma
26.98
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
0.7
55
Prether, Lindsey
SR-4
Spring Arbor
27.00
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
56
Alexander, Tiana
SO-2
McMurry
27.02
TAMUC Early Season Lion Open
Mar 2, 2013
8.0
57
Feltner, Kesley
FR-1
Campbellsville
27.03
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
-3.2
58
Beasley , Tiosha
SR-4
Campbellsville
27.12
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
2.2
59
Mercado, Jessica
SR-4
Point Loma
27.13
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
0.7
60
Powell, Princess
JR-3
Southwestern Christian
27.16
Midland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
61
McDougall, Marilyn
SO-2
Judson
27.17
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
2.4
62
Childress, Lisa
FR-1
Southern Nazarene
27.18
Bison Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
+0.0
63
McLeod, Tatum
FR-1
Houghton
27.20
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
0.3
63
Jones, Erin
SO-2
Grace
27.20
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
63
Moultrie, Megan
FR-1
McMurry
27.20
McMurry War Hawk Classic
Mar 22, 2013
0.5
400 Meters
NCCAA 1:02.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wyrick, Deirdre
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
56.45
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Coleman, Shanita
JR-3
McMurry
56.93
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3
Ham, Kassandra
SR-4
Point Loma
57.31
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Williams, Jasmine
FR-1
McMurry
57.52
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
5
Ortiz, Alexandra
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
57.54
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
6
Hoskins, Dominique
SO-2
Shorter
57.75
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Dupiton, Angelique
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
57.93
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
8
Kirkland, Peyton
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
58.14
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
9
Goedhart, Kamaria
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
58.36
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
10
Hooper, Paradise
FR-1
McMurry
58.37
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
11
Marshall, Hanisha
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
58.40
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Gold, Kalla
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
59.06
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
13
Strand, Mary
SO-2
Houghton
59.15
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
14
Dudley, Lauren
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
59.39
Aquinas College Twilight
May 8, 2013
15
Price, Satoria
SO-2
Victory
59.51
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
16
Hemsworth, Elizabeth
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
59.62
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
17
McDougall, Marilyn
SO-2
Judson
1:00.05
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
18
Poplawski, Alisa
FR-1
Point Loma
1:00.06
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
19
Little, Lauren
JR-3
Campbellsville
1:00.15
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
20
Jones, Cordia
SO-2
Victory
1:00.19
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
21
Boren, Johanna
FR-1
Grace
1:00.40
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
22
Prether, Lindsey
SR-4
Spring Arbor
1:00.43
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Grace, Whitney
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
1:00.44
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Jude, Sarah
SO-2
Shorter
1:00.51
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 19, 2013
25
Santos, Joy
SR-4
Cedarville
1:00.54
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
25
Alexander, Jazmine
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
1:00.54
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
27
Loogman, Emily
SO-2
Point Loma
1:00.61
PLNU Collegiate Open
Mar 16, 2013
28
Cowan, Maegan
SO-2
Oklahoma Christian
1:00.69
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
29
Starr, Kelsey
JR-3
Point Loma
1:00.78
PLNU Collegiate Open
Mar 16, 2013
30
Hooper, Purity
FR-1
McMurry
1:00.79
TAMUC Early Season Lion Open
Mar 2, 2013
31
Tiernon, Tracey
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
1:00.80
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
32
Spikes, Lakeisha
SR-4
Shorter
1:00.81
Georgia Relays/UGA Alumni Meet
Mar 15, 2013
33
Manley, Jordan
SR-4
Point Loma
1:00.82
PLNU Invitational & Multi-Meet
Mar 28, 2013
34
Puent, Natalie
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
1:00.84
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
35
Mercado, Jessica
SR-4
Point Loma
1:00.87
PLNU Collegiate Open
Mar 16, 2013
36
Shaw, Ambria
FR-1
North Greenville
1:00.95
2013 Conference Carolinas Championships
Apr 19, 2013
37
Dvojacki, Dominique
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
1:00.99
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
38
Endrizzi, Hannah
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
1:01.01
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
39
Springerley, Julie
SO-2
Arizona Christian
1:01.05
Golden State Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
39
Powell, Princess
JR-3
Southwestern Christian
1:01.05
Midland Collegiate Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2013
41
Hamilton, Rozlyn
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
1:01.07
Bison Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
42
Trank, Christy
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
1:01.26
Augustana Twilight
May 17, 2013
43
Jones, Erin
SO-2
Grace
1:01.32
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
44
Ciochon, Meaghan
JR-3
Judson
1:01.36
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
45
Fant , Starsha
SR-4
Campbellsville
1:01.42
Mid-South Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2013
46
Curtis, Amanda
SO-2
Spring Arbor
1:01.46
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
47
Chiles, Keisha
FR-1
Campbellsville
1:01.54
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
48
Gunderson, Faith
JR-3
Spring Arbor
1:01.61
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
49
Davidson, Kryslynn
SO-2
Shorter
1:01.67
Georgia Relays/UGA Alumni Meet
Mar 15, 2013
50
Ray, Breanna
FR-1
Cedarville
1:01.70
Miami Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
51
MunKitrick, Sarah
JR-3
Houghton
1:01.71
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
52
Crouch, Shana
SR-4
Spring Arbor
1:01.91
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
53
Rich, Charlsey
SO-2
Arizona Christian
1:01.97
Golden State Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
800 Meters
NCCAA 2:26.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carstensen, Diandra
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
2:10.72
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Leslie, Breanna
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
2:14.16
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
3
Ball, Natalie
SO-2
Cal Baptist
2:14.63
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Vukov, Lexie
JR-3
Cal Baptist
2:14.72
Cal-Nevada Championships
Mar 29, 2013
5
Kijima, Reika
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
2:15.71
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Massenburg, Bailey
SR-4
Point Loma
2:15.75
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
7
Hudson, Carissa
SR-4
Spring Arbor
2:16.00
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
8
Wyrick, Deirdre
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
2:16.57
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 30, 2013
9
Gunderson, Faith
JR-3
Spring Arbor
2:16.63
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Poplawski, Alisa
FR-1
Point Loma
2:17.75
San Diego Collegiate Challenge
Mar 9, 2013
11
Prutsman, Rachel
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2:18.20
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Dudley, Lauren
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
2:18.85
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Alexander, Malaysia
SR-4
Cal Baptist
2:19.59
Occidental Distance Carnival
Mar 15, 2013
14
Endrizzi, Hannah
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
2:19.87
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
15
McDaniel, Rachel
JR-3
Shorter
2:20.27
Sea Ray Relays
Apr 11, 2013
16
Trank, Christy
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
2:20.41
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
17
Matranga, Breelan
SR-4
Point Loma
2:20.53
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
18
Cannon, Rachel
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2:20.56
ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
19
Kiptebeny, Josphine
SO-2
Victory
2:20.80
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
20
Velasquez, Iliana
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
2:21.27
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Gaesser, Angel
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
2:21.32
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
22
Berkowicz, Julia
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2:21.35
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
23
VanWinkle, Megan
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
2:21.55
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
24
Martinez-Trevino, Cheyenne
SR-4
Spring Arbor
2:22.01
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Spivey, Ashley
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
2:22.18
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
26
Dvojacki, Dominique
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
2:22.32
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
27
Hoskins, Dominique
SO-2
Shorter
2:22.54
Georgia Tech Invitational
May 10, 2013
28
Crowley, Megan
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
2:22.61
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
29
Carrasco, Vanessa
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
2:22.65
Occidental Distance Carnival
Mar 15, 2013
30
Kamp, Julie
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
2:22.81
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
31
Putnam, Neola
SR-4
Cedarville
2:23.16
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
32
Rudi, Sally
SO-2
Point Loma
2:23.26
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
33
Adams, Christina
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
2:23.64
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
34
Hamilton, Rozlyn
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
2:23.73
2013 Cowley Heptathalon/Decathalon
Apr 11, 2013
35
Ciochon, Meaghan
JR-3
Judson
2:23.76
72nd Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 23, 2013
36
Curtis, Amanda
SO-2
Spring Arbor
2:23.96
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
37
Tyton, Tess
SR-4
Judson
2:24.47
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
38
Tepper, Danielle
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
2:24.75
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
39
Lippencott, Kylie
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
2:24.96
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
40
Merkle, Alayna
JR-3
Geneva
2:25.11
Presidents' AC Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
41
Hofer, Jordan
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
2:25.14
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
42
Nystrom, Gabby
SO-2
Judson
2:25.29
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
43
Lewis, Tara
FR-1
Oklahoma Christian
2:25.40
Southwestern Inv 2013
Mar 14, 2013
44
Peery, Lauren
SO-2
McMurry
2:25.80
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 4, 2013
1500 Meters
NCCAA 5:03.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carstensen, Diandra
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
4:32.92
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2
Hudson, Carissa
SR-4
Spring Arbor
4:35.26
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3
Prutsman, Rachel
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4:37.31
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
4
Matranga, Breelan
SR-4
Point Loma
4:39.02
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
5
Ciochon, Meaghan
JR-3
Judson
4:39.07
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
6
Ball, Natalie
SO-2
Cal Baptist
4:39.19
Occidental Distance Carnival
Mar 15, 2013
7
Kijima, Reika
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
4:39.29
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Spivey, Ashley
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
4:44.09
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Putnam, Neola
SR-4
Cedarville
4:44.78
Miami Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
10
Van Setten, Naomi
JR-3
Cal Baptist
4:46.22
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
11
Massenburg, Bailey
SR-4
Point Loma
4:46.38
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Lewis, Tara
FR-1
Oklahoma Christian
4:46.85
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
13
Bruce, Kelsey
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
4:48.15
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 4, 2013
14
Ellingboe, Kortney
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
4:48.78
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
15
Berkowicz, Julia
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4:48.80
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
16
Mallen, Jennifer
JR-3
Cal Baptist
4:48.87
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Vukov, Lexie
JR-3
Cal Baptist
4:48.88
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
18
Merkle, Alayna
JR-3
Geneva
4:49.02
Presidents' AC Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Hulton, Megan
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4:49.18
ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
20
Spicher, Shea
JR-3
Shorter
4:51.87
Rome-Shorter Relays (College/Open)
Mar 29, 2013
21
Kiptebeny, Josphine
SO-2
Victory
4:53.21
Ole Miss Invite and Multi Event meet
Apr 13, 2013
22
Endrizzi, Hannah
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
4:53.37
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
23
Sikma, Kristie
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
4:53.58
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
24
Trank, Christy
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
4:54.13
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
25
Matsen, Ashley
FR-1
Point Loma
4:54.42
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
26
Falconer, Chantalle
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
4:54.53
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
27
Nelson, Trisha
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
4:55.03
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
28
Brewster, Kameryn
SR-4
York (Neb.)
4:55.49
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
29
Sandberg, Christina
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
4:55.84
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
30
Roche, Janina
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
4:55.85
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
31
Durrwachter, Julie
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
4:56.26
Tarleton State Invitational
Mar 7, 2013
32
McKinley, Rachel
SO-2
Cedarville
4:56.28
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
33
McClellan, Jenna
SO-2
Grace
4:56.68
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
34
Crowley, Megan
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
4:57.23
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
35
Roche, Janalis
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
4:57.64
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
36
Higgens, Sarah
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
4:57.74
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
37
Donker, Rebecca
JR-3
Spring Arbor
4:58.07
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
37
Lencke, Keri
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
4:58.07
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
39
Livingston, Leah
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
4:58.72
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
40
Ewert, Kayla
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
4:58.91
GVSU Laker Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2013
41
Miller, Sarah
SO-2
Judson
4:58.92
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
42
Case, Carolyn
SR-4
Cedarville
4:59.00
Miami Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
43
Schwab, Hannah
JR-3
Trinity Christian
4:59.38
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
44
Tepper, Danielle
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
4:59.73
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
45
Malmgren, Avery
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
4:59.77
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
46
Lippencott, Kylie
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
5:00.24
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
47
Dean, Kathryn
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
5:00.34
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
48
Rayas, Sarah
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
5:00.57
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
49
Faulks, Alyssa
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
5:01.37
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
50
Wolfe, Amanda
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
5:01.60
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
51
Reinhard, Jamie
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
5:02.34
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
52
Zaremba, Kasey
SO-2
Trinity Christian
5:02.71
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
53
Rudi, Sally
SO-2
Point Loma
5:03.18
PLNU Invitational & Multi-Meet
Mar 28, 2013
54
Kamp, Julie
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
5:03.26
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
55
Mills, Kim
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
5:03.46
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
5000 Meters
NCCAA 19:15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ellingboe, Kortney
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
17:23.37
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
2
Mallen, Jennifer
JR-3
Cal Baptist
17:24.93
Occidental Distance Carnival
Mar 15, 2013
3
Spicher, Shea
JR-3
Shorter
17:37.10
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 19, 2013
4
Sikma, Kristie
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
17:37.71
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
5
Nelson, Trisha
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
17:44.85
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Lutz, Jacquie
SR-4
Cal Baptist
17:54.84
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
7
Archambault, Alex
FR-1
Cedarville
17:57.82
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
8
Falconer, Chantalle
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
17:59.49
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
9
Higgens, Sarah
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
17:59.95
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
10
Brooker, Hannah
SR-4
Cedarville
18:00.40
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
11
Bruce, Kelsey
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
18:08.88
Tarleton State Invitational
Mar 7, 2013
12
Livingston, Leah
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
18:10.96
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
13
Roche, Janina
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
18:13.79
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
14
Meade, Glynnis
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
18:16.93
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
15
Durrwachter, Julie
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
18:17.16
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
16
Salazar, Anna
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
18:20.09
MSSU "Bill Williams/Bob Laptad" Invite
Apr 27, 2013
17
Van Setten, Naomi
JR-3
Cal Baptist
18:23.65
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Kijima, Reika
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
18:24.16
Cal-Nevada Championships
Mar 29, 2013
19
Merkle, Alayna
JR-3
Geneva
18:24.17
Mount Union John Homon Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
20
McKinley, Rachel
SO-2
Cedarville
18:29.25
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
21
Hinkel, Elley
SO-2
Spring Arbor
18:31.96
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
22
Garst, Becca
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
18:37.39
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
23
Mills, Kim
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
18:38.06
ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
24
Disselkoen, Jessica
FR-1
Trinity Christian
18:38.88
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
25
Lewis, Tara
FR-1
Oklahoma Christian
18:43.84
Emporia State Relays
Apr 6, 2013
26
Moore, Tabby
SR-4
Cedarville
18:45.00
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
27
Slavin, Marina
SO-2
Houghton
18:46.29
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 20, 2013
28
Davenport, Cara
SO-2
Houghton
18:46.65
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
29
Singh, Raizah
SR-4
Cal Baptist
18:49.96
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
30
Spivey, Ashley
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
18:51.65
Tarleton State Invitational
Mar 7, 2013
31
Lencke, Keri
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
18:52.23
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
32
Stiker, Anna
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
18:52.87
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
33
Ewert, Kayla
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
18:53.49
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
34
Bird, Alaina
JR-3
Point Loma
18:55.35
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
35
Dean, Kathryn
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
18:55.40
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
36
Ringer, Sadie
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
18:55.49
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
37
Streicher, Lauren
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
18:58.38
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
38
Horswell, Brooke
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
19:00.55
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
39
Taft, Hannah
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
19:01.93
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
40
Meek, Sarah-Noel
FR-1
Geneva
19:04.13
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
41
Wharton, Isabel
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
19:05.42
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
42
MacIntosh, Sarah
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
19:05.78
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
43
McDowell, Justine
JR-3
Judson
19:07.28
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
44
Smith, Molly
SR-4
Spring Arbor
19:07.30
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
45
Putnam, Neola
SR-4
Cedarville
19:08.65
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
46
Sandberg, Christina
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
19:10.48
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
47
Pilat, Bethany
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
19:10.51
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
48
Schwab, Hannah
JR-3
Trinity Christian
19:11.48
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
10,000 Meters
NCCAA 43:20.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mallen, Jennifer
JR-3
Cal Baptist
36:13.72
Cal-Nevada Championships
Mar 29, 2013
2
Sikma, Kristie
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
36:16.31
Cal-Nevada Championships
Mar 29, 2013
3
Spicher, Shea
JR-3
Shorter
36:36.01
Sea Ray Relays
Apr 11, 2013
4
Nelson, Trisha
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
37:09.27
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Lutz, Jacquie
SR-4
Cal Baptist
37:33.15
Occidental Distance Carnival
Mar 15, 2013
6
Durrwachter, Julie
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
38:23.18
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2013
7
Brooker, Hannah
SR-4
Cedarville
38:42.81
All Ohio Championships
Apr 12, 2013
8
Dean, Emily
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
38:46.88
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
9
Meade, Glynnis
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
39:12.13
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
10
Hinkel, Elley
SO-2
Spring Arbor
39:15.67
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
11
Ringer, Sadie
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
39:35.96
Cal-Nevada Championships
Mar 29, 2013
12
Meek, Sarah-Noel
FR-1
Geneva
39:38.36
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
13
Arch, Katherine
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
39:44.34
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
14
Campbell, Grace
JR-3
Cedarville
39:54.12
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
15
Langley, Andrea
JR-3
Emmanuel
40:11.51
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
16
Greenwood, Natasha
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
40:18.30
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
17
Smith, Molly
SR-4
Spring Arbor
40:34.38
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Singh, Raizah
SR-4
Cal Baptist
40:47.57
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Kluitenberg, Anna
SO-2
Geneva
41:03.38
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
20
Wimsatt, Tawnee
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
41:15.30
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
21
Kiekover, Alison
JR-3
Spring Arbor
41:20.43
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
22
Brown, Tiffany
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
41:35.07
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
23
MacIntosh, Sarah
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
41:38.12
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Farrar, Elle
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
41:39.58
Cal-Nevada Championships
Mar 29, 2013
25
Carson, Chelsea
SO-2
Arizona Christian
41:48.45
Golden State Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
26
Musselman, Allison
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
42:24.81
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
27
Snook, Molly
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
42:26.21
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
28
Aghazeynali, Sarah
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
42:29.75
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
29
Rutledge, Katie
JR-3
Shorter
42:29.79
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 19, 2013
30
Mickelson, Wendy
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
43:06.18
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
31
Atkinson, Jennifer
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
43:12.64
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
100 Hurdles
NCCAA 17.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Leslie, Breanna
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
13.88
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
1.3
2
Alexander, Tiana
SO-2
McMurry
14.43
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 4, 2013
4.1
3
McManis, Portia
SO-2
Victory
14.66
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
-0.2
4
VanWinkle, Megan
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
14.71
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
0.5
5
Chesley, Jordan
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
14.72
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.6
6
Honea, Lindsay
JR-3
Point Loma
14.78
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
7
Davidson, Kryslynn
SO-2
Shorter
14.83
Rome-Shorter Relays (College/Open)
Mar 29, 2013
-0.7
8
Tallon, Haley
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
14.88
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.9
9
Harris, Christiana
FR-1
Campbellsville
14.94
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
1.1
10
Thomas, Chelsey
SO-2
Shorter
14.95
Auburn Tiger Classic
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
11
Lake, Zandra
SO-2
Shorter
15.03
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
12
Zeilenga, Kristen
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
15.05
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
13
Hornback, Cheyenne
FR-1
Southern Nazarene
15.14
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
14
Kirk, Valerie
SO-2
Cedarville
15.31
University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays
Mar 16, 2013
3.3
15
Liggins, Brittany
FR-1
McMurry
15.50
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.4
16
Gall, Christina
SO-2
Cedarville
15.65
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.9
17
Avila, Alexia
SO-2
Point Loma
15.70
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
2.0
18
Hill, Sarah
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
15.81
Fresno Pacific and Westmont Dual Meet
Apr 4, 2013
+0.0
19
Witt, Brooke
JR-3
Southern Nazarene
15.85
SAC Conference Challenge
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
20
Brunner, Taylor
JR-3
Greenville
15.94
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2.3
21
Farleman, Laura
SO-2
Cedarville
15.98
University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays
Mar 16, 2013
3.3
22
Johnson, Tanesha
FR-1
McMurry
16.01
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.4
23
Nettleton, Jordyn
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
16.10
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
24
Gonzalez, Kat
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
16.12
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.6
25
Whitaker, Sabrina
FR-1
Grace
16.37
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
26
Morgan, Kyla
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
16.41
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.9
27
Dykstra, Emily
FR-1
Trinity Christian
16.43
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
0.9
28
House, Heather
SO-2
Grace
16.48
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
29
Becton, Sha'Rita
FR-1
Victory
16.51
UCA Open
Mar 29, 2013
-0.1
30
Dede, Sarah
SR-4
Judson
16.53
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
31
Joiner, Megan
SO-2
Spring Arbor
16.54
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
32
Hamilton, Rozlyn
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
16.63
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.4
33
Faulkner, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Grace
16.77
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.9
34
DiBiasi, Sarah
FR-1
Oklahoma Christian
16.81
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.4
35
Loos, Kaitlin
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
16.85
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.7
35
Edwards, Emilie
JR-3
Houghton
16.85
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.8
37
Stutz, Jaimee
FR-1
York (Neb.)
16.89
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
1.8
38
Smith, Kendra
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
16.95
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.2
39
Andrews, Ashley
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
17.00
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
1.3
40
Tepper, Taylor
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
17.01
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
40
Weatherford, Alissa
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
17.01
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
42
Loogman, Emily
SO-2
Point Loma
17.08
San Diego Collegiate Challenge
Mar 9, 2013
-1.0
43
Price, Brianna
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
17.13
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
44
Skinner, Lizzy
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
17.16
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
1.3
400 Hurdles
NCCAA 1:11.94
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tallon, Ashley
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
1:01.68
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Liggins, Brittany
FR-1
McMurry
1:02.84
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 4, 2013
3
Honea, Lindsay
JR-3
Point Loma
1:03.35
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Jude, Sarah
SO-2
Shorter
1:04.16
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Hornback, Cheyenne
FR-1
Southern Nazarene
1:04.83
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
6
Loogman, Emily
SO-2
Point Loma
1:05.08
San Diego Collegiate Challenge
Mar 9, 2013
7
Witt, Brooke
JR-3
Southern Nazarene
1:05.24
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
8
Carman, Rachel
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
1:05.77
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Gall, Christina
SO-2
Cedarville
1:05.88
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
10
Reeder, Jessica
SR-4
Cal Baptist
1:06.03
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Kirk, Valerie
SO-2
Cedarville
1:06.13
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
12
Schmid, Anna
SR-4
Cedarville
1:06.31
All Ohio Championships
Apr 12, 2013
13
Chesley, Jordan
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1:06.36
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Nettleton, Jordyn
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
1:06.76
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
15
Lucas, Janelle
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
1:07.86
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
16
Booth, Brittany
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
1:07.92
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
17
Avila, Alexia
SO-2
Point Loma
1:08.25
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Weatherford, Alissa
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
1:08.34
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
19
Tepper, Taylor
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
1:08.36
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
20
Fasenmyer, Kieran
FR-1
Point Loma
1:08.56
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Anderson, Jacqueline
JR-3
Cal Baptist
1:08.68
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
VanDyk, Justine
JR-3
Trinity Christian
1:08.84
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
23
Harris, Christiana
FR-1
Campbellsville
1:08.97
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
24
Perschbacher, Laura
SO-2
Spring Arbor
1:09.44
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
25
Price, Brianna
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
1:10.53
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
26
Speckman, Elaynne
FR-1
Grace
1:10.61
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
27
Drewke, Kara
FR-1
Oklahoma Christian
1:10.80
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
28
Childress, Lisa
FR-1
Southern Nazarene
1:10.84
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
29
Hamilton, Brooke
FR-1
Trinity Christian
1:11.11
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
30
Howell, Sharon
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:11.32
Alfred State Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
31
Rose, Myra
SO-2
Campbellsville
1:11.54
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
32
McCafferty Doviak, Savanna
SO-2
Houghton
1:11.69
Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2013
3000 Steeplechase
NCCAA 12:50.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bruce, Kelsey
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
10:38.78
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
2
Higgens, Sarah
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
10:51.44
Cal-Nevada Championships
Mar 29, 2013
3
Van Setten, Naomi
JR-3
Cal Baptist
10:52.41
Occidental Distance Carnival
Mar 15, 2013
4
Kiptebeny, Josphine
SO-2
Victory
11:08.84
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
5
Terrell, Meghan
SR-4
Cedarville
11:11.11
All Ohio Championships
Apr 12, 2013
6
Ewert, Kayla
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
11:30.79
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Miller, Sarah
SO-2
Judson
11:34.03
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
8
Antrim, Allie
JR-3
Oklahoma Wesleyan
11:48.37
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Bilton, Bethany
SO-2
Cal Baptist
11:49.84
Occidental Distance Carnival
Mar 15, 2013
10
Kluitenberg, Anna
SO-2
Geneva
12:02.09
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
11
Schaap, Hannah
SR-4
Trinity Christian
12:08.84
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
12
Jensen, Courtney
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
12:09.59
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Peery, Lauren
SO-2
McMurry
12:09.82
TAMUC Early Season Lion Open
Mar 2, 2013
14
Faulks, Alyssa
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
12:11.83
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
15
Archambault, Alex
FR-1
Cedarville
12:12.00
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
16
Moyer, Madison
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
12:12.60
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
17
Brandes, Annie
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
12:13.35
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
18
Redfield, Melanie
SO-2
Cedarville
12:17.90
All Ohio Championships
Apr 12, 2013
19
Johnson, Sarah
SO-2
Campbellsville
12:21.59
Centre Twilight
Apr 19, 2013
20
Fields, Alyssa
SO-2
McMurry
12:21.65
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
21
Drake, Onna
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
12:22.70
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
22
Crowley, Megan
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
12:26.65
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Williams, Leah
JR-3
Houghton
12:29.31
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
24
Seewald, Sarah
SR-4
Spring Arbor
12:34.07
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
25
Kimball, Morgan
SR-4
Judson
12:35.82
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
26
Hein, Annelise
SR-4
Houghton
12:38.02
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
27
Austin, Karissa
JR-3
York (Neb.)
12:42.29
Doane Relays 2013
Apr 19, 2013
28
McGuire, Brittany
SR-4
McMurry
12:43.61
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
29
Arellano, Jennifer
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
12:44.70
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
30
Rogers, Rebecca
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
12:48.36
ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
31
Gilbert, Elizabeth
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
12:49.00
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
32
Logan, Alison
FR-1
Cedarville
12:49.87
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
McMurry
46.49
Hooper
,
Coleman
,
Alexander
,
Hooper
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2
Shorter
46.60
Daley
,
Smith
,
Jackson
,
Spikes
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
3
Azusa Pacific
46.96
Fung
,
VanWinkle
,
Clark
,
Leslie
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
4
Point Loma
47.91
Manley
,
Ham
,
Honea
,
Van Wey
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
5
Campbellsville
48.43
Beasley
,
Chiles
,
Feltner
,
Little
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
6
Victory
48.63
McManis
,
Jones
,
Jones
,
Terry
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Fresno Pacific
48.67
Eng
,
Wyrick
,
Marshall
,
Tallon
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Southern Nazarene
48.91
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
9
Bethel (Ind.)
48.97
Graber
,
Grace
,
Pawling
,
Newsome-Gunn
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Olivet Nazarene
49.38
Davis
,
Kirkland
,
Lawson
,
Ortiz
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
11
North Greenville
49.56
Dollard
,
Nelson
,
cunningham
,
delts
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
12
Oklahoma Christian
49.62
Southwestern Inv 2013
Mar 14, 2013
13
Indiana Wesleyan
49.68
Morgan
,
Tiernon
,
Benware
,
Miller
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
14
Spring Arbor
50.02
Finkbeiner
,
Czinder
,
Lee
,
Finkbeiner
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Houghton
50.19
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
16
Cedarville
50.94
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
17
Grace
51.28
Jones
,
Young
,
Speckman
,
Boren
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
18
Greenville
51.39
True Blue Open
Apr 27, 2013
19
Roberts Wesleyan
51.40
Keys
,
Zawko
,
Andrews
,
Roberts
Alfred State Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
20
Judson
51.78
Esunis
,
Shapley
,
McDougall
,
Lindsley
Rex Foster Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
McMurry
3:48.19
Hooper
,
Hooper
,
Coleman
,
Williams
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2
Azusa Pacific
3:49.33
VanWinkle
,
Carstensen
,
Fung
,
Leslie
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3
Olivet Nazarene
3:51.06
Goedhart
,
Gold
,
Kirkland
,
Carman
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4
Shorter
3:53.37
Jude
,
Spikes
,
Smith
,
Hoskins
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 19, 2013
5
Fresno Pacific
3:55.98
Marshall
,
Tallon
,
Tallon
,
Wyrick
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
6
Point Loma
3:58.96
Manley
,
Poplawski
,
Mercado
,
Ham
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Oklahoma Christian
4:01.54
Bloodworth
,
Cowan
,
Helms
,
Dennis
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
8
Indiana Wesleyan
4:02.18
Benware
,
Tiernon
,
Gaesser
,
Morgan
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
9
Southern Nazarene
4:02.71
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
10
Bethel (Ind.)
4:03.82
Grace
,
Dudley
,
Dvojacki
,
Newsome-Gunn
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
11
Spring Arbor
4:04.66
Prether
,
Gunderson
,
Tripp
,
Martinez-Trevino
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Campbellsville
4:05.35
Little
,
Rose
,
Chiles
,
Fant
Mid-South Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2013
13
Victory
4:06.81
Jones
,
Kiptebeny
,
McManis
,
Price
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
14
Cal Baptist
4:07.58
Reeder
,
Alexander
,
Anderson
,
Vukov
Cal-Nevada Championships
Mar 29, 2013
15
Cedarville
4:08.26
Gall
,
Kirk
,
Pitney
,
Santos
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
16
Houghton
4:09.11
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
17
Judson
4:10.64
McDougall
,
Ciochon
,
Nystrom
,
Tyton
Benedictine Eagle Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
18
Grace
4:13.33
Boren
,
McClellan
,
Zylstra
,
Jones
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Trinity Christian
4:14.14
Hamilton
,
Smith
,
Dykstra
,
VanDyk
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
20
North Greenville
4:14.74
Beam
,
Dollard
,
Shaw
,
Nelson
2013 Conference Carolinas Championships
Apr 19, 2013
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bethel (Ind.)
9:19.55
Adams
,
Tepper
,
Dudley
,
Dvojacki
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
Spring Arbor
9:22.01
Martinez-Trevino
,
Fredrick
,
Gunderson
,
Hudson
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
Azusa Pacific
9:22.15
Velasquez
,
Crowley
,
Kijima
,
Carstensen
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
4
Roberts Wesleyan
9:24.38
Hulton
,
Berkowicz
,
Cannon
,
Prutsman
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Olivet Nazarene
9:24.40
Endrizzi
,
Lippencott
,
Ellingboe
,
Trank
2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2013
6
Point Loma
9:25.69
Massenburg
,
Rudi
,
Matranga
,
Poplawski
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
7
Indiana Wesleyan
9:26.68
Gaesser
,
Ewert
,
Hofer
,
Kamp
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
8
Trinity Christian
9:42.11
Schwab
,
VanDyk
,
Schaap
,
Zaremba
47th Annual Hillsdale College GINA Relays
Apr 25, 2013
9
Judson
9:44.51
Ciochon
,
Miller
,
Nystrom
,
Tyton
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
10
McMurry
10:03.71
Bietendorf
,
Ruffin
,
Doughty
,
Peery
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
11
Grace
10:09.87
McClellan
,
Zylstra
,
Nelson
,
Fehring
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
York (Neb.)
10:12.44
Austin
,
De Boer
,
Dallimore
,
Brewster
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
13
Emmanuel
10:20.12
Hill
,
Ruiz
,
Konnick
,
Taylor
Southern States Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2013
14
Houghton
10:39.26
Gabrielle
,
Slavin
,
Davenport
,
Hein
Battleground Relays
Mar 22, 2013
15
Campbellsville
10:42.16
Fant
,
Janes
,
Vest
,
Wesley
Mid-South Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2013
16
Oklahoma Christian
11:31.96
Drewke
,
Sargent
,
Hernandez
,
Gonzalez
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
High Jump
NCCAA 1.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hill, Sarah
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
1.73m
5' 8"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Rose, Myra
SO-2
Campbellsville
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Louisville Twilight
May 10, 2013
3
Leslie, Breanna
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
4
Tallon, Ashley
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
1.70m
5' 7"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 30, 2013
5
Trevithick, Allison
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
1.68m
5' 6"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Honea, Lindsay
JR-3
Point Loma
1.66m
5' 5.25"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Thomas, Chelsey
SO-2
Shorter
1.65m
5' 5"
Rome-Shorter Relays (College/Open)
Mar 29, 2013
7
VanWinkle, Megan
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
1.65m
5' 5"
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
7
Eaton, Sydney
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
1.65m
5' 5"
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Harris, Christiana
FR-1
Campbellsville
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Mount Saint Joseph Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
11
Deneseus, Nicole
SO-2
Cedarville
1.60m
5' 3"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
11
Zeilenga, Kristen
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
1.60m
5' 3"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Brunner, Taylor
JR-3
Greenville
1.59m
5' 2.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
14
Douglas, Faith
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
1.58m
5' 2.25"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
15
Wilson, Stephanie
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Whitaker, Sabrina
FR-1
Grace
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
17
Hamilton, Rozlyn
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
1.55m
5' 1"
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
17
fraser, shiobhan
SO-2
North Greenville
1.55m
5' 1"
Furman Blue Shoes Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Finkbeiner, Kayla
JR-3
Spring Arbor
1.55m
5' 1"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
17
Loos, Kaitlin
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
1.55m
5' 1"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
17
Farleman, Laura
SO-2
Cedarville
1.55m
5' 1"
All Ohio Championships
Apr 12, 2013
22
Levenson, Lauren
FR-1
Point Loma
1.54m
5' 0.5"
PLNU Invitational & Multi-Meet
Mar 28, 2013
23
Taylor, Lindsey
SO-2
Emmanuel
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Southern States Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2013
23
Mestdagh, Erika
SR-4
Spring Arbor
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
23
Dede, Sarah
SR-4
Judson
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
26
Mott, Sarah
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
27
Tuivanuavou, Milika
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
1.48m
4' 10.25"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
28
Morgan, Kyla
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
1.46m
4' 9.5"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
29
Miller, Amanda
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
1.45m
4' 9"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
29
McManis, Portia
SO-2
Victory
1.45m
4' 9"
Hendrix Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
29
DiBiasi, Sarah
FR-1
Oklahoma Christian
1.45m
4' 9"
Emporia State Relays
Apr 6, 2013
Pole Vault
NCCAA 2.90m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grace, Whitney
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
3.71m
12' 2"
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
2
Tepper, Taylor
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
3.55m
11' 7.75"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Carr, Kate
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
3.55m
11' 7.75"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4
Sanchez, Kim
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
3.48m
11' 5"
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
Steinbock, Mariah
SO-2
McMurry
3.36m
11' 0.25"
TAMUC Early Season Lion Open
Mar 2, 2013
6
Rodgers, Carly
FR-1
Point Loma
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Mar 23, 2013
7
Rogers, Vanessa
JR-3
Spring Arbor
3.31m
10' 10.25"
GVSU Second to Last Chance Meet
May 10, 2013
8
Bavin, Helen
JR-3
Point Loma
3.30m
10' 10"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Beaulieu, Stephanie
FR-1
Point Loma
3.30m
10' 10"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Morris, Mikaela
FR-1
Point Loma
3.30m
10' 10"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Glaser, Lexie
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
3.30m
10' 10"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
12
Audia, Taylor
SR-4
Point Loma
3.22m
10' 6.75"
San Diego Collegiate Challenge
Mar 9, 2013
13
Schade, Casey
SO-2
Azusa Pacific
3.21m
10' 6.25"
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
14
Fryer, Courtni
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
3.20m
10' 6"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Stiker, Anna
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
3.20m
10' 6"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
16
Bonnevie, Abigail
FR-1
Cedarville
3.05m
10' 0"
Cedarville Collegiate All-Comers
Apr 20, 2013
16
Butenschoen, Nicole
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
3.05m
10' 0"
Fresno Pacific and Westmont Dual Meet
Apr 4, 2013
16
Reinke, Kathleen
SR-4
Grace
3.05m
10' 0"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Herndon, Katie
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
2.98m
9' 9.25"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Ferguson, Kelsee
FR-1
McMurry
2.98m
9' 9.25"
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
21
Hunt, Shelbie
SO-2
Victory
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Harding's Bison Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Jager, Nicki
FR-1
Trinity Christian
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
21
Hambright, Heather
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Cichowitz, Jaimee
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
21
Burroughs, Aubrey
JR-3
Southern Nazarene
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
Long Jump
NCCAA 5.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
VanWinkle, Megan
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
5.96m
19' 6.75"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2.6
2
Daley, Tamala
SR-4
Shorter
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Georgia Relays/UGA Alumni Meet
Mar 15, 2013
1.6
3
Tuivanuavou, Milika
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
5.88m
19' 3.5"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
1.4
3
Leslie, Breanna
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
2.0
5
Beasley , Tiosha
SR-4
Campbellsville
5.87m
19' 3.25"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.5
6
Alexander, Tiana
SO-2
McMurry
5.86m
19' 2.75"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
2.4
7
Newsome-Gunn, Avante
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
5.84m
19' 2"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
1.8
8
Chiles, Keisha
FR-1
Campbellsville
5.75m
18' 10.5"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
3.8
9
Coleman, Shanita
JR-3
McMurry
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.3
10
DuBois, Mellissa
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
+0.0
11
Carman, Rachel
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
5.43m
17' 9.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2013
1.1
11
Clark, Mareka
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
5.43m
17' 9.75"
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
1.8
13
Honea, Lindsay
JR-3
Point Loma
5.41m
17' 9"
PLNU Collegiate Open
Mar 16, 2013
+0.0
14
Jones, Beth
JR-3
Cedarville
5.40m
17' 8.75"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
-0.8
15
Soremekun, Chloe
SO-2
Point Loma
5.36m
17' 7"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
15
McManis, Portia
SO-2
Victory
5.36m
17' 7"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
-1.8
17
Archie, Sharessa
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
5.33m
17' 6"
Rossi Relays
Feb 23, 2013
1.5
17
Casey, Olivia
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
5.33m
17' 6"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
5.0
19
Williams, Jasmine
FR-1
McMurry
5.27m
17' 3.5"
TAMUC Early Season Lion Open
Mar 2, 2013
6.2
20
Samudio, Courtney
FR-1
Trinity Christian
5.24m
17' 2.25"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
0.2
21
McMahan, Mackenzie
SO-2
Cedarville
5.23m
17' 2"
University of Cincinnati Early Bird Relays
Mar 16, 2013
0.5
22
Eng, Rachel
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Fresno Pacific and Westmont Dual Meet
Apr 4, 2013
+0.0
23
Finkbeiner, Andrea
FR-1
Spring Arbor
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
24
Aldana, Anelise
FR-1
Shorter
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championships
Apr 19, 2013
1.6
24
Dede, Sarah
SR-4
Judson
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
0.8
26
Hamilton, Rozlyn
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
5.12m
16' 9.75"
2013 Cowley Heptathalon/Decathalon
Apr 11, 2013
1.7
26
Zawko, Skyler
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
5.12m
16' 9.75"
RWC Redhawk Open
Apr 13, 2013
0.6
26
Hill, Gabby
FR-1
Emmanuel
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 5, 2013
+0.0
29
Brunner, Taylor
JR-3
Greenville
5.04m
16' 6.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
2.6
29
Compton, Rebecca
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
4.8
31
Lawson, Taneka
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
Triple Jump
NCCAA 10.20m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tuivanuavou, Milika
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
12.86m
42' 2.25"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
2
Clark, Mareka
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
12.57m
41' 3"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
3
Daley, Tamala
SR-4
Shorter
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Georgia Relays/UGA Alumni Meet
Mar 15, 2013
3.6
4
Archie, Sharessa
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
12.35m
40' 6.25"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
-1.0
5
Chiles, Keisha
FR-1
Campbellsville
12.16m
39' 10.75"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.5
6
Beasley , Tiosha
SR-4
Campbellsville
11.99m
39' 4"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.0
7
Alexander, Tiana
SO-2
McMurry
11.64m
38' 2.25"
McMurry War Hawk Classic
Mar 22, 2013
0.4
8
Aldana, Anelise
FR-1
Shorter
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Rome-Shorter Relays (College/Open)
Mar 29, 2013
-0.3
9
Hill, Sarah
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
11.46m
37' 7.25"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2.1
10
Coleman, Shanita
JR-3
McMurry
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Tarleton State Invitational
Mar 7, 2013
3.3
11
Dede, Sarah
SR-4
Judson
11.40m
37' 5"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2.7
12
Figeuroa, Alyssa
JR-3
Houghton
11.36m
37' 3.25"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
13
Jones, Beth
JR-3
Cedarville
11.20m
36' 9"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
1.8
14
Harris, Christiana
FR-1
Campbellsville
11.15m
36' 7"
WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 13, 2013
-1.3
15
Eng, Rachel
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
11.08m
36' 4.25"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
15
Soremekun, Chloe
SO-2
Point Loma
11.08m
36' 4.25"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
17
McManis, Portia
SO-2
Victory
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
+0.0
18
fraser, shiobhan
SO-2
North Greenville
11.00m
36' 1.25"
2013 Conference Carolinas Championships
Apr 19, 2013
1.3
19
Fayne, Jacqueline
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
20
McMahan, Mackenzie
SO-2
Cedarville
10.91m
35' 9.5"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
21
Zawko, Skyler
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 23, 2013
+0.0
22
Butenschoen, Nicole
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
10.87m
35' 8"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
0.5
23
Dykstra, Emily
FR-1
Trinity Christian
10.86m
35' 7.75"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
24
Hurst, Dasha
SO-2
Oklahoma Wesleyan
10.58m
34' 8.5"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
24
Hodge, Jade
SO-2
York (Neb.)
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Doane Relays 2013
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
26
Robinson, Jalyn
SO-2
Victory
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
0.3
27
Rose, Myra
SO-2
Campbellsville
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Mid-South Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
27
Tripp, Kelly
FR-1
Spring Arbor
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
29
Ramirez, Caitlyn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
30
Joiner, Megan
SO-2
Spring Arbor
10.49m
34' 5"
Shamrock Invitational XVII
Mar 14, 2013
3.5
31
Herrera, Rachel
SR-4
Cedarville
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open
Mar 30, 2013
2.0
32
Smiley, Myiesha
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
10.23m
33' 6.75"
SAC Conference Challenge
Apr 20, 2013
+0.0
33
Gomez, Maria
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
10.21m
33' 6"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
+0.0
Shot Put
NCCAA 11.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tuivanuavou, Milika
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Fresno Pacific and Westmont Dual Meet
Apr 4, 2013
2
Carlock, Shaylee
SR-4
York (Neb.)
13.91m
45' 7.75"
Wildcat Classic
Mar 29, 2013
3
Huffman, Tina
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
13.76m
45' 1.75"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
4
Kesee, Destiny
SO-2
McMurry
13.44m
44' 1.25"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Green, Cinnamin
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
6
Cortese, Samantha
FR-1
Emmanuel
13.15m
43' 1.75"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
7
Williams, Kalicia
SO-2
Southern Nazarene
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Bison Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
8
Pomento, Anna
JR-3
Cedarville
12.68m
41' 7.25"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Burns, LaNissa
FR-1
McMurry
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
10
Crawford, Alexis
JR-3
Campbellsville
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Mid-South Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2013
11
Michalak, Katherine
SR-4
Geneva
12.58m
41' 3.25"
7th Annual Gator Invitational
May 10, 2013
12
Barnaby, Alisha
FR-1
Judson
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
13
Smith, Paige
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
12.19m
40' 0"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Smith, Cheri
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
12.03m
39' 5.75"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
15
Hamilton, Rozlyn
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
12.01m
39' 5"
Bison Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
16
Nordrum, Karina
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
11.80m
38' 8.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 4, 2013
17
Leslie, Breanna
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
18
McPherson, Erin
JR-3
Grace
11.68m
38' 4"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Morgan, Kyla
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
11.62m
38' 1.5"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
20
Williams, Lara
SO-2
McMurry
11.58m
38' 0"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 4, 2013
21
Del Re, Jessica
SO-2
Judson
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
22
Williams, Sara
SO-2
Geneva
11.43m
37' 6"
Presidents' AC Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
23
Smith, Courtney
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
11.31m
37' 1.25"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
24
Thompson, Emily
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
11.27m
36' 11.75"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
25
Smith, Paige
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
11.20m
36' 9"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
26
Boone, Rachel
FR-1
Indiana Wesleyan
11.16m
36' 7.5"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
27
Jackson, Kayla
SR-4
Geneva
11.15m
36' 7"
Presidents' AC Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
27
Conrad, Mallory
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
11.15m
36' 7"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
29
Cox, Baysia
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
30
McPherson, Caitlin
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Chicagoland Championships
Apr 4, 2013
31
Burd, Lindsey
FR-1
Campbellsville
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Centre Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
Discus
NCCAA 34.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Paige
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
45.39m
148' 11"
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
2
Tuivanuavou, Milika
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
45.00m
147' 8"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 30, 2013
3
Smith, Paige
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
44.23m
145' 1"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Faaleaoga, Agnes
SR-4
Point Loma
43.03m
141' 2"
San Diego Collegiate Challenge
Mar 9, 2013
5
Smith, Cheri
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
42.40m
139' 1"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
6
Pomento, Anna
JR-3
Cedarville
41.97m
137' 8"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Chancellor, Raivyn
JR-3
North Greenville
41.24m
135' 4"
2013 Conference Carolinas Championships
Apr 19, 2013
8
McPherson, Caitlin
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
41.07m
134' 9"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
9
Smith, Courtney
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
40.35m
132' 4"
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
10
Kesee, Destiny
SO-2
McMurry
40.19m
131' 10"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 4, 2013
11
Brown, Makenzie
SO-2
Oklahoma Christian
40.08m
131' 6"
Emporia State Relays
Apr 6, 2013
12
Hamilton, Rozlyn
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
39.93m
131' 0"
Southwestern Relays
Apr 27, 2013
13
Carlock, Shaylee
SR-4
York (Neb.)
39.33m
129' 0"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
14
Burns, LaNissa
FR-1
McMurry
39.30m
128' 11"
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
15
Huffman, Tina
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
39.10m
128' 3"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
16
Cortese, Samantha
FR-1
Emmanuel
39.08m
128' 2"
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
17
Melhorn, Andrea
SO-2
Houghton
38.54m
126' 5"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
18
Stearns, Emily
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
38.51m
126' 4"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
19
Perry, Katy
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
38.47m
126' 2"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
20
Conrad, Mallory
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
38.41m
126' 0"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
21
McMurtrey, Maggie
JR-3
Greenville
37.95m
124' 6"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
22
Barnaby, Alisha
FR-1
Judson
37.33m
122' 6"
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
23
Blake, Emily
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
36.16m
118' 8"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
24
Martinez, Kim
SO-2
McMurry
35.92m
117' 10"
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
25
Keen, Mary
JR-3
Geneva
35.61m
116' 10"
Muskie Duals
Mar 16, 2013
26
Trower, Sierra
SO-2
York (Neb.)
35.45m
116' 4"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
27
Williams, Lara
SO-2
McMurry
34.92m
114' 7"
TAMUC Early Season Lion Open
Mar 2, 2013
28
Younkin, Rebekah
FR-1
Grace
34.82m
114' 3"
Goshen Track & Field Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
29
Smith, Meagan
FR-1
Shorter
34.36m
112' 9"
Rome-Shorter Relays (College/Open)
Mar 29, 2013
Hammer
NCCAA 37.20m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Cheri
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
50.96m
167' 2"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
2
McMurtrey, Maggie
JR-3
Greenville
50.32m
165' 1"
Wash U Select Meet
Apr 6, 2013
3
Green, Cinnamin
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
47.20m
154' 10"
Anderson Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
Stevens, Jackie
SR-4
Southern Nazarene
46.95m
154' 0"
Bison Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
5
Sears, Madison
FR-1
Shorter
46.82m
153' 7"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
6
Mikel, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Grace
45.47m
149' 2"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
7
Kesee, Destiny
SO-2
McMurry
44.45m
145' 10"
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Melhorn, Andrea
SO-2
Houghton
44.32m
145' 5"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Fahnstrom, Haley
SR-4
Greenville
44.19m
145' 0"
Wash U Select Meet
Apr 6, 2013
10
Nordrum, Karina
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
44.07m
144' 7"
Eagle Open
May 10, 2013
11
McPherson, Erin
JR-3
Grace
43.81m
143' 9"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
12
Miller, Lynne
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
43.67m
143' 3"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
13
Lund, Kayla
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
42.82m
140' 6"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Hill, Abby
SO-2
Greenville
42.61m
139' 9"
Rhodes Open
Mar 16, 2013
15
Faaleaoga, Agnes
SR-4
Point Loma
41.82m
137' 2"
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
16
Martinez, Kim
SO-2
McMurry
41.49m
136' 1"
Hardin-Simmons Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
17
Burns, LaNissa
FR-1
McMurry
41.30m
135' 6"
Tarleton State Invitational
Mar 7, 2013
18
Bullman, Robin
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
40.45m
132' 8"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
19
Lerner, Carly
SR-4
Trinity Christian
40.44m
132' 8"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
Thompson, Emily
FR-1
Olivet Nazarene
40.34m
132' 4"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
21
McPherson, Caitlin
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
40.02m
131' 3"
Twilight Invite Benedictine University
Apr 26, 2013
22
Herndon, Cassie
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
39.93m
131' 0"
Dave Rankin Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
23
Jones, Alyssa
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
39.76m
130' 5"
Spartan Classic
Apr 20, 2013
24
Perry, Katy
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
39.43m
129' 4"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
25
Younkin, Rebekah
FR-1
Grace
39.29m
128' 11"
Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 23, 2013
26
Houser, Victoria
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
39.28m
128' 10"
ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2013
27
Glassl, Erica
FR-1
Azusa Pacific
39.18m
128' 6"
35th SDSU Aztec Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
28
Koch, Elizabeth
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
37.87m
124' 3"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
29
London, Crystal
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
37.56m
123' 3"
Rochester Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
30
Ostlund, Kathryn
SO-2
Oklahoma Christian
37.46m
122' 11"
Bison Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
Javelin
NCCAA 29.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ostlund, Kathryn
SO-2
Oklahoma Christian
42.44m
139' 3"
Bison Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
2
Tuivanuavou, Milika
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
41.29m
135' 5"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
3
VanWinkle, Megan
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
39.06m
128' 2"
2013 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 13, 2013
4
Struck, Kayla
SO-2
York (Neb.)
37.39m
122' 8"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
5
Brunner, Taylor
JR-3
Greenville
36.81m
120' 9"
Saint Louis University Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
6
Leslie, Breanna
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
36.66m
120' 3"
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
7
Samudio, Courtney
FR-1
Trinity Christian
36.31m
119' 1"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
8
Jackson, Kayla
SR-4
Geneva
35.65m
116' 11"
Westminster College Track & Field Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
9
Hardeman, Tashia
SR-4
Point Loma
35.39m
116' 1"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
10
Loos, Kaitlin
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
35.27m
115' 8"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Championships
Apr 20, 2013
11
Isham, Erica
SO-2
Indiana Wesleyan
34.78m
114' 1"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
12
Honea, Lindsay
JR-3
Point Loma
34.73m
113' 11"
Mangrum Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
13
Smith, Courtney
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
34.46m
113' 1"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
14
Landers, Jackie
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
33.66m
110' 5"
Rossi Relays
Feb 23, 2013
15
Towne, Ruth
FR-1
Cedarville
32.86m
107' 10"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
16
Muehlberg, Amanda
FR-1
Greenville
32.39m
106' 3"
Washington University Mini Meet
Mar 22, 2013
17
DuBois, Mellissa
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
31.92m
104' 9"
Indiana Little State Meet
Apr 12, 2013
18
Shaw, Emilie
SO-2
Oklahoma Wesleyan
31.80m
104' 4"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
19
Martinez, Kim
SO-2
McMurry
31.73m
104' 1"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 4, 2013
20
Potthast, Ali
FR-1
Greenville
31.52m
103' 5"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
21
Hoffman, Kilee
FR-1
Judson
31.51m
103' 4"
Beloit Relays
Apr 26, 2013
22
Howell, Sharon
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
31.47m
103' 3"
Alfred State Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
23
Miller, Lynne
SR-4
Indiana Wesleyan
31.42m
103' 1"
Huntington Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Harris, Christiana
FR-1
Campbellsville
31.40m
103' 0"
Lindsey Wilson College Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
25
Steele, Lydia
JR-3
Geneva
31.38m
102' 11"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
26
Steinbock, Mariah
SO-2
McMurry
31.30m
102' 8"
Hardin-Simmons Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
27
Morgan, Kyla
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
31.26m
102' 7"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
28
Brown, Makenzie
SO-2
Oklahoma Christian
30.63m
100' 6"
Gorilla Classic
Apr 13, 2013
29
Loogman, Emily
SO-2
Point Loma
30.62m
100' 5"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
30
Greene, Marci
FR-1
Southern Nazarene
30.52m
100' 1"
SAC Conference Challenge
Apr 20, 2013
31
Mott, Sarah
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
30.09m
98' 9"
Crossroads League Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2013
32
Nance, Lauren
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
29.90m
98' 1"
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
33
Farleman, Laura
SO-2
Cedarville
29.88m
98' 0"
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
34
Hamilton, Rozlyn
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
29.44m
96' 7"
Heartland/McMurry Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
35
Trower, Sierra
SO-2
York (Neb.)
29.13m
95' 7"
Wildcat Classic
Mar 29, 2013
Heptathlon
NCCAA 2500
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leslie, Breanna
SR-4
Azusa Pacific
5761
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
2
VanWinkle, Megan
JR-3
Azusa Pacific
5238
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
3
Honea, Lindsay
JR-3
Point Loma
4880
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
4
Morgan, Kyla
JR-3
Indiana Wesleyan
4361
NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2013
5
Brunner, Taylor
JR-3
Greenville
4274
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet
May 16, 2013
6
McManis, Portia
SO-2
Victory
4252
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
7
Hamilton, Rozlyn
JR-3
Oklahoma Christian
4242
2013 Cowley Heptathalon/Decathalon
Apr 11, 2013
8
Farleman, Laura
SO-2
Cedarville
4168
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
9
Loos, Kaitlin
SR-4
Olivet Nazarene
3823
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
10
Harris, Christiana
FR-1
Campbellsville
3800
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2013
11
Avila, Alexia
SO-2
Point Loma
3737
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
12
Fasenmyer, Kieran
FR-1
Point Loma
3373
PacWest Conference Championships
Apr 26, 2013
13
Joiner, Megan
SO-2
Spring Arbor
3122
IWU Multi Event Meet
Apr 18, 2013
14
Levenson, Lauren
FR-1
Point Loma
2853
PLNU Invitational & Multi-Meet
Mar 28, 2013
15
Horne, JaNaiqua
SO-2
Campbellsville
2709
Mid-South Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2013
16
Wesley, Emily
JR-3
Campbellsville
2551
Mid-South Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2013