Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
GNAC Outdoor Performance List
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
GNAC Indoor Conference List (2014)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
GNAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
GNAC Indoor Performance List (2010)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
GNAC Auto
GNAC Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
GNAC Auto
GNAC Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alaska Anchorage
Central Washington
MSU-Billings
Northwest Nazarene
Saint Martin's
Seattle Pacific
Simon Fraser
Western Oregon
Western Washington
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aashiem, Alysa (F) - Saint Martin's
Abrams, Andrea (F) - Simon Fraser
Agosta, Quinton (M) - Central Washington
Alcantara, Ryan (M) - Seattle Pacific
Alflen, Taylor (F) - Western Washington
Allen, AJ (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Allen, Kirsten (F) - Simon Fraser
Anders, Karolin (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Anderson, Alexis (F) - Western Oregon
Anderson, Karis (F) - Western Washington
Anderson, Nicole (F) - Western Oregon
Anheluk, Riley (M) - Western Oregon
Anthony, Dylan (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Armstrong, Zach (M) - Central Washington
Avischious, Adam (M) - Seattle Pacific
Ayivor, Dkay (M) - Simon Fraser
Baker, AJ (M) - Seattle Pacific
Baldwin, Tasia (F) - Seattle Pacific
Barrantes, Ben (M) - Western Oregon
Barrow, Laura (F) - Western Washington
Barton, Briana (F) - Central Washington
Bates, Brian (M) - Western Washington
Bauer, Elliott (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Bauer, Rory (M) - MSU-Billings
Beagley, Brady (M) - Western Oregon
Beeson, Bailey (F) - Western Oregon
Bennett, Blake (F) - MSU-Billings
Bennett, Devin (M) - Central Washington
Berger, Joe (M) - Saint Martin's
Bergstrom, Natalie (F) - Central Washington
Berry, Leah (F) - MSU-Billings
Bertram, Andrew (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Bethea, Jaymi (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Beuhler, Dylan (M) - MSU-Billings
Bick, Susan (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Bizzack, Alex (M) - Western Washington
Bjornsson, Tanya (F) - Western Washington
Black, Ayesha (F) - Western Oregon
Blake, Brittany (F) - Saint Martin's
Bock, Melanie (F) - MSU-Billings
Borden, Hannah (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Borner, Hunter (F) - MSU-Billings
Boyd, Tanner (M) - Western Washington
Boyes, Brennan (M) - Central Washington
Bradshaw, Hailey (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Brenner, Austin (M) - Saint Martin's
Brooks, Shane (M) - Western Oregon
Broomfield, Robyn (F) - Simon Fraser
Brown, Dylan (M) - Western Washington
Brown, Edd (M) - Saint Martin's
Burghagen, Franz (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Bursell, Zachary (M) - Western Washington
Butterworth, Lindsey (F) - Simon Fraser
Byer, Selina (F) - Simon Fraser
Cadwell, Tanya (F) - MSU-Billings
Camara, Bobo (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Campbell, Brett (M) - Western Oregon
Campbell, Shanai (F) - Western Oregon
Canfield, Taylor (M) - MSU-Billings
Capell, Curtis (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Carney, Frank (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Carr, Ryley (F) - Simon Fraser
Carterby, Brittany (F) - Central Washington
Carviel, Heather (F) - Simon Fraser
Case, Jessica (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Catelli, Frank (M) - Western Washington
Cates, Trey (M) - MSU-Billings
Chadsey, Emma (F) - Simon Fraser
Chapman, Kyle (M) - Western Oregon
Chase, Kelsey (F) - Seattle Pacific
Chinchar, Erin (F) - Central Washington
Cho, Erina (F) - Simon Fraser
Choquette, Clint (M) - MSU-Billings
Christie, Rimar (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Church, Seabre (F) - Western Oregon
Ciampi, Christina (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Clendaniel, Tim (M) - Western Washington
Coffey, Sydney (F) - Western Washington
Colahan, Carraig (M) - Western Oregon
Colby, Cameron (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Coles, Ben (M) - Simon Fraser
Collier, Emmi (F) - Western Oregon
Comer, Brian (M) - Seattle Pacific
Conard, Zach (M) - Simon Fraser
Condon, Brenna (F) - Western Washington
Conklin, Luke (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Cook, Allison (F) - Western Oregon
Copenhagen, Laura (F) - Western Oregon
Corona, Emily (F) - Seattle Pacific
Cortes, Bertin (M) - Western Oregon
Cortes, Javier (M) - Western Oregon
Coulter, Collin (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Crock, Erika (F) - Saint Martin's
Croft, James (M) - Western Oregon
Crofts, Helen (F) - Simon Fraser
Cronic, Kelly (F) - Saint Martin's
Crowder, Emili (F) - MSU-Billings
Crumpler, Mariah (F) - Western Oregon
Cruze, Rose (F) - Central Washington
Cunliffe, BJ (M) - Simon Fraser
Currell, James (M) - Western Oregon
Curtis, Andrew (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Curtis, Caitlin (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Curtis, Kathryn (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Davis, Michael (M) - Saint Martin's
Deck, Allison (F) - Central Washington
Decker, Lynelle (F) - Seattle Pacific
DeCosta, Cymbree (F) - Saint Martin's
DeMoss, Devon (M) - Saint Martin's
Desch, Chantel (F) - Simon Fraser
Destromp, Emma (F) - Western Washington
DeWolf, Austen (M) - Alaska Anchorage
DiGiovanna, Stephanie (F) - MSU-Billings
DiGiovanna, Tyler (M) - MSU-Billings
Dinsdale, Chris (M) - Simon Fraser
Dodd, Amber (F) - Western Washington
Doe, Elizabeth (F) - Seattle Pacific
Dommek, Tim (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Donigian, Alex (M) - Western Washington
Dowdell, Chelsea (F) - Central Washington
Drake, Bethany (F) - Western Washington
Dranginis, Carly (F) - Northwest Nazarene
DuCharme, Kyle (M) - MSU-Billings
Duhamel, Becki (F) - Central Washington
Duke, Jessie (F) - Central Washington
Eggleston, Dani (F) - Central Washington
Eidsmoe, Ryan (M) - Central Washington
Ellenwood, Stuart (M) - Simon Fraser
Endresen, Ryan (M) - Seattle Pacific
Evans, Natalie (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Everetts, Curtis (M) - Western Oregon
Fauley, Jameson (M) - Saint Martin's
Fay, Russell (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Ferguson, David (M) - Seattle Pacific
Fettig, Tayler (F) - Central Washington
Fisher, Damien (M) - Western Washington
Fleenor, Kaleb (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Forgey, Dakota (F) - Central Washington
Forster, Keir (M) - Simon Fraser
Forza, AnnaMarie (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Freed, Andrew (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Fremd, Kyle (M) - Central Washington
Fricker, McKayla (F) - Seattle Pacific
Gaines, Eric (M) - Western Oregon
Gaiser, James (M) - Western Oregon
Galahan, Drew (M) - MSU-Billings
Galbraith, Andrew (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Garner, Demarcus (M) - Central Washington
Genther, Chelsea (F) - Central Washington
Gibson, Cody (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Gilbert, Jacob (M) - Western Washington
Glasgow, Savannah (F) - Western Washington
Glover, Michael (M) - Western Oregon
Gordon, Dylan (M) - Western Washington
Gordon, Michael (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Gourley, Jaydn (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Grager, Molly (F) - Seattle Pacific
Graham, Bethany (F) - Western Washington
Graham, Taylor (F) - Western Washington
Grammer, Melissa (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Gravatt, Neil (M) - Western Oregon
Gremer, Emma (F) - Western Washington
Griffith, Isaac (M) - Western Washington
Griffith, Jordan (M) - Western Oregon
Gross, Katy (F) - Seattle Pacific
Grossaint, Cameron (M) - Saint Martin's
Guidon, Thomas (M) - Western Washington
Gundy, Sigourney (F) - Western Washington
Haebe, Bryn (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Halford, Jackson (M) - Central Washington
Halfyard, Sasha (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Hamlett, Kendale (M) - Western Oregon
Hamman, John (M) - Saint Martin's
Hankins, Matt (M) - Saint Martin's
Hanna, Josh (M) - Western Oregon
Hansen, Ryan (M) - Western Oregon
Hardie, Garrett (M) - Western Oregon
Hardie, Matson (M) - Western Oregon
Harmon, Ashley (F) - Central Washington
Harris, Alice (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Harris, David (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Harrison, Will (M) - Seattle Pacific
Harwood, Christine (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Hazel, Becca (F) - Western Oregon
He, Jerry (M) - Simon Fraser
Hedrick, Alicia (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Hellesto, Audrey (F) - Western Oregon
Henderson, Cody (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Hepfner, Renae (F) - MSU-Billings
Hersha, Zach (M) - Central Washington
Hirst, Slater (M) - Western Washington
Hite, Ryan (M) - Central Washington
Hoffman, Meghan (F) - Western Washington
Holland, Michael (M) - Saint Martin's
Holland, Rebecca (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Holloway, Zach (M) - Western Oregon
Holm, Corrie (F) - MSU-Billings
Holmstrom, Eric (M) - Central Washington
Horton, Alex (M) - Seattle Pacific
Howard, Jeff (M) - Western Oregon
Howe-Smith, Courtney (F) - Simon Fraser
Hudson, Renee (F) - Saint Martin's
Hull, Samantha (F) - Saint Martin's
Humeniuk, Tanya (F) - Simon Fraser
Hyde, Jake (M) - Western Oregon
Inderbitzin, Jayna (F) - Central Washington
Ionashku, Andrey (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Irving, Ayla (F) - Western Oregon
Ivancic, Rachel (F) - Western Washington
Ivancic, Veronica (F) - Western Washington
Jackson, Chip (M) - Western Washington
Jalbert, Maddie (F) - Western Washington
Jarrett, Breanna (F) - MSU-Billings
Javier, Kaleb (M) - Central Washington
Jensen, Mike (M) - Central Washington
Jensen, Sydney (F) - Central Washington
Jines, Leonel (M) - Western Oregon
Johansen, Gaynor (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Johnson, Cory (M) - Western Washington
Johnson, Jasmine (F) - Seattle Pacific
Johnson, Kassandra (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Johnson, Nate (M) - Seattle Pacific
Joy, Juliana (F) - Central Washington
Kai'ai, Joseph (M) - Saint Martin's
Kane, Michaela (F) - Simon Fraser
Kangogo, Isaac (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Karamanian, Jacob (M) - Simon Fraser
Keeton, Joseph (M) - Saint Martin's
Keino, Ruth (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Keller, Braden (M) - Central Washington
Kellogg, Stephanie (F) - Saint Martin's
Kennedy, Renee (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Kilgore, Greyson (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Knispel, Anica (F) - MSU-Billings
Komoto, Keenan (M) - Western Washington
Koski, Cassidy (F) - MSU-Billings
Krause, Frank (M) - Saint Martin's
Kreft, Kelsey (F) - Central Washington
Krehlik, Katie (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Lahman, Miranda (F) - Western Washington
Laible, Rebecca (F) - Western Oregon
Lammers, Dylan (M) - MSU-Billings
Larlee, Stephen (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Larsen, Jamie (F) - Central Washington
Larson, Drew (M) - Western Oregon
Larson, Justin (M) - Western Oregon
Lavoie, Codie (M) - Simon Fraser
Leaf, Jenny (F) - Western Oregon
LeBrun, Lindsay (F) - Seattle Pacific
Ledtke, Valle (F) - Western Washington
Leedham, Bryce (M) - Western Oregon
Leep, Harrison (M) - Western Oregon
Lennea, Kayla (F) - Simon Fraser
Leonce, Christabel (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Link, Meghan (F) - Western Oregon
Llapitan, Ashley (F) - Saint Martin's
Lloyd, Haleigh (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Lombardi, Daniel (M) - MSU-Billings
Lombardi, Theresa (F) - MSU-Billings
Lucero, Lara (F) - Western Oregon
Luhr, Michael (M) - MSU-Billings
Luquin, Maliea (F) - Seattle Pacific
Lutz, Matt (M) - Western Washington
Lynch, Jesse (M) - Simon Fraser
Macdonald, Ryan (M) - Western Washington
Mack, Bryan (M) - Central Washington
Mackenzie, Kansas (F) - Simon Fraser
Maguire, Peter (M) - Western Washington
Maldonado, Danielle (F) - Central Washington
Malek, Justine (F) - Saint Martin's
Marshall, Jocob (M) - MSU-Billings
Martin, Troy (M) - Central Washington
Martinell, Shelby (F) - MSU-Billings
Martinez, Annie (F) - Central Washington
Marzano, Allyssa (F) - Central Washington
Massie, Valerie (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Matheson, India (F) - Central Washington
Mattson, Brett (M) - Western Washington
McBroom, Alex (F) - MSU-Billings
McClung, Madison (F) - Western Oregon
McCranie, Cody (M) - Western Washington
McDonald, Alexandra (F) - Western Washington
McElroy, Brian (M) - Saint Martin's
McGee, Madeline (F) - Western Washington
McIntosh, Max (M) - Central Washington
McKinney, Kent (M) - Central Washington
McLaughlin, Kyle (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Medina, Adaligza (F) - Saint Martin's
Meikle, Ethan (M) - Central Washington
Meler, Holly (F) - Western Oregon
Mennell, Ben (M) - Seattle Pacific
Merioles, Josh (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Meyers, Lewis (M) - Central Washington
Michael, Aaron (M) - Saint Martin's
Mickelsen, Whitney (F) - MSU-Billings
Milbrandt, Travis (M) - Western Washington
Miller, Jesse (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Miller, Marie (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Minor, Nathan (M) - Central Washington
Miranda, Trinna (F) - Seattle Pacific
Mitchell, Kishia (F) - Seattle Pacific
Molinari, Luca (M) - Simon Fraser
Montanez, Anthony (M) - MSU-Billings
Moore, Dorothy (F) - Central Washington
Morgan, Connie (F) - Central Washington
Morgan, Grace (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Morgan, Nathan (M) - Saint Martin's
Morris, Katie (F) - Seattle Pacific
Mueller, Anne (F) - Seattle Pacific
Munger, Matti (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Murphy, Nich (M) - Western Washington
Myers, Logan (M) - Western Washington
Naffziger, Sam (M) - Western Oregon
Nasiri, Sameer (M) - Simon Fraser
Neale, Thomas (M) - MSU-Billings
Nelson, Alex (M) - Saint Martin's
Neville-Rutherford, Kim (F) - Simon Fraser
Newton, Nikki (F) - Western Oregon
Noel, Peggy (F) - Simon Fraser
Nokes, Jason (M) - Western Washington
Notz, Dominik (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Nystrom, Evan (M) - Central Washington
O'Connor, Haley (F) - Western Washington
O'Guinn, Ivy (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Olsen, Chris (M) - Western Oregon
Ontiveros, Rusty (M) - MSU-Billings
Ortiz, Kevin (M) - Saint Martin's
Osborne, Jinise (F) - MSU-Billings
Oswalt, Jacob (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Overdick, Amanda (F) - Western Washington
Owen, Mary (F) - MSU-Billings
Oyler, Henry (M) - MSU-Billings
Pahkala, Jessica (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Panasuk, Josh (M) - MSU-Billings
Pare, Alex (M) - Simon Fraser
Parisien, Jacob (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Parker, Cody (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Patti, Anna (F) - Seattle Pacific
Patti, Joseph (M) - Saint Martin's
Peterson, Dylan (M) - Western Washington
Peterson, Ryan (M) - Western Washington
Peterson, Shelby (F) - Western Oregon
Pfeiff, Corey (M) - Western Washington
Phillips, Ty (M) - Western Oregon
Pierson, Seth (M) - Seattle Pacific
Piette, Brian (M) - Western Washington
Pinley, Cheyanna (F) - Western Washington
Pitassi, Seanna (F) - Central Washington
Pitt, Stacey (F) - MSU-Billings
Pletcher, Marty (M) - Western Washington
Plummer, Luke (M) - Central Washington
Polkow, Lewis (M) - MSU-Billings
Poolman, Jonathon (M) - Western Washington
Powell, Jordan (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Predmore, Richard (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Prevost, Adam (M) - MSU-Billings
Pridgen, Laura (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Proceviat, Cameron (M) - Simon Fraser
Puckett, Amy (F) - Western Washington
Quatier, Emily (F) - Seattle Pacific
Quimby, Jonathan (M) - Western Washington
Rankin, Matt (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Reedy, Tabor (M) - Western Washington
Reich, Alex (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Reiter, Austen (F) - Western Washington
Rhode, Mercedes (F) - Simon Fraser
Rhodes, Kody (M) - Western Oregon
Rice, Ashley (F) - Central Washington
Richardson, Jade (F) - Simon Fraser
Riek, Dak (M) - Western Washington
Rima, Kevin (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Ripley, Noah (M) - Western Washington
Rippy, Shanna (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Robinson, Chase (M) - MSU-Billings
Robinson, Trevor (M) - Western Washington
Roe, Maggie (F) - Western Washington
Rogers, Mary (F) - Western Washington
Rogers, Megan (F) - Central Washington
Rooke, Kevin (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Rosen, Brianna (F) - Western Washington
Rottrup, Tanner (M) - MSU-Billings
Rovira, Amy (F) - Western Washington
Roy, Alan (M) - Western Oregon
Rudy, Tucker (M) - Western Washington
Salvador, Joshwa (M) - Western Oregon
Samoei, Victor (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Samon, Coryna (F) - Western Washington
Sarver, Lexi (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Sather, Chayce (M) - Central Washington
Sawatzky, Sarah (F) - Simon Fraser
Sayer, Shelby (F) - Western Oregon
Schafer, Natalie (F) - Western Oregon
Schmidt, Nathaniel (M) - Western Washington
Schmitz, Christi (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Scholter, Hannah (F) - Saint Martin's
Schroeder, Courtney (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Schumaker, Amanda (F) - Western Oregon
Schwecke, Tyler (M) - Western Washington
Sepe, Derek (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Serventi, Gabriella (F) - Seattle Pacific
Sever, Brittany (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Shelley, Rachel (F) - Western Oregon
Shelman, Josiah (M) - Saint Martin's
Shreve, Kellie (F) - Central Washington
Silva, Matt (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Sissel, Ty (M) - Saint Martin's
Sloman, Jenny (F) - Simon Fraser
Smith, Ben (M) - Seattle Pacific
Smith, Carlee (F) - MSU-Billings
Smith, Devon (M) - Western Washington
Smith, Lorenzo (M) - Simon Fraser
Smith, Mackenzie (F) - Western Washington
Smith, Marie (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Smith, Rosie (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Spencer, Nick (M) - Central Washington
Steen, Katelyn (F) - Western Washington
Steffen, Brock (M) - Western Washington
Stephens, Staci (F) - MSU-Billings
Stewart, Kirstin (F) - Simon Fraser
Storseth, Heather (F) - Central Washington
Straker, RJ (M) - Seattle Pacific
Stralser, Emily (F) - Western Washington
Street, Blair (F) - MSU-Billings
Stuckey, Stephanie (F) - Western Oregon
Swan, Jake (M) - MSU-Billings
Swanson, Jon (M) - Central Washington
Tanui, Susan (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Taylor, Ashley (F) - Western Oregon
Taylor, Trevor (M) - Seattle Pacific
Tesch, Laura (F) - Saint Martin's
Teslow, Kayla (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Teuteu, Joshua (M) - Saint Martin's
Thomas, Cody (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Thomas, Tyler (M) - Western Oregon
Thornton, Mikhaila (F) - Western Washington
Thralls, Katie (F) - Seattle Pacific
Todd, Jordan (M) - Central Washington
Tooze, Maylea (F) - Western Oregon
Topkins, Emily (F) - Western Washington
Towey, Christine (F) - Saint Martin's
Tran, Daniel (M) - Western Washington
Trask, Zach (M) - Western Oregon
Tua, Teilissa (F) - Saint Martin's
Umu, Vessie (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Underwood, Sarena (F) - MSU-Billings
Vanderby, Tyson (M) - MSU-Billings
VanValey, Taylor (F) - Northwest Nazarene
VanVoast, Ashlynn (F) - MSU-Billings
Venema, Andrew (M) - Central Washington
Verhage, Melissa (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Vogt, Abbey (F) - Simon Fraser
Vugteveen, Travis (M) - Simon Fraser
Waite, Taylor (F) - Western Oregon
Walters, Emily (F) - Western Washington
Walton, Arielle (F) - Western Washington
Warman, Emily (F) - Western Washington
Warrington, Jasmine (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Washington, Sam (M) - Saint Martin's
Watson, Brett (M) - Western Washington
Watters, Jasmine (F) - Saint Martin's
Webb, Justin (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Wells, Lindsay (F) - Western Washington
Wester, Stan (M) - Western Oregon
Wetherell, Emily (F) - Western Oregon
Wheeler, Miriam (F) - Central Washington
White, Reid (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Wick, Ali (F) - Saint Martin's
Wick, Ami (F) - Saint Martin's
Wiedmeier, Morgan (F) - Northwest Nazarene
Wiedmer, Casey (M) - Saint Martin's
Wiley, Turner (M) - Seattle Pacific
Wilkins, Colin (M) - Seattle Pacific
Wilkins, Lacy (F) - MSU-Billings
Williams, Elmer (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Wilson, Nick (M) - MSU-Billings
Wilson, Travis (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Wilson, Zeke (M) - Western Oregon
Winebrenner, Frances (F) - MSU-Billings
Wochnick, BryAnne (F) - Seattle Pacific
Wojtech, John (M) - Central Washington
Wolf, Alicia (F) - Saint Martin's
Wong, Brendan (M) - Simon Fraser
Woods, Jeremiah (M) - Northwest Nazarene
Worthen, Ali (F) - Seattle Pacific
Wright, Amanda (F) - Western Oregon
Wright, Katelyn (F) - Western Washington
Wunsch, Josiah (M) - Western Oregon
Yanney, Shandel (F) - Western Washington
Yates, Kevin (M) - Western Washington
Yilma, Yonatan (M) - Alaska Anchorage
Yoro, Taylor (F) - Saint Martin's
Young, James (M) - Simon Fraser
Zanders, Andrea (F) - Alaska Anchorage
Zaragoza, Edith (F) - Central Washington
Zoellick, Ray (M) - Seattle Pacific
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
100 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 11.56
NCAA DII Prov 12.04
GNAC Auto 12.42
GNAC Prov 12.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Morgan, Grace
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
12.00
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
0.6
2
McClung, Madison
JR-3
Western Oregon
12.09
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
0.6
3
Halfyard, Sasha
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
12.28
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.6
4
Mitchell, Kishia
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
12.31
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
-0.1
4
Baldwin, Tasia
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
12.31
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
0.4
6
Leonce, Christabel
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
12.37
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
-0.4
7
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
12.38
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
1.8
7
Genther, Chelsea
JR-3
Central Washington
12.38
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.0
7
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
12.38
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.9
10
Bjornsson, Tanya
JR-3
Western Washington
12.39
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
0.6
11
Smith, Rosie
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
12.46
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
1.2
11
Campbell, Shanai
JR-3
Western Oregon
12.46
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
0.6
13
Hudson, Renee
SO
Saint Martin's
12.47
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.9
14
Street, Blair
FR-1
MSU-Billings
12.52
@
Tom Gage Classic Outdoor Meet
May 3, 2013
+0.0
15
Ivancic, Veronica
FR-1
Western Washington
12.54
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
16
Kennedy, Renee
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
12.56
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.7
17
Worthen, Ali
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
12.58
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
-1.6
18
Ivancic, Rachel
FR-1
Western Washington
12.73
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.0
19
Grammer, Melissa
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
12.75
2013 EOU Blue & Gold Meet
Mar 15, 2013
1.0
20
Peterson, Shelby
FR-1
Western Oregon
12.79
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.4
21
Hellesto, Audrey
SO-2
Western Oregon
12.85
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.4
22
Carterby, Brittany
Central Washington
12.87
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.9
23
Rhode, Mercedes
JR-3
Simon Fraser
12.88
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.4
24
Abrams, Andrea
SR-4
Simon Fraser
12.98
Achilles Cup
Apr 7, 2013
-0.7
25
Crumpler, Mariah
JR-3
Western Oregon
13.14
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.4
25
Sever, Brittany
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
13.14
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
1.0
27
Fettig, Tayler
SO-2
Central Washington
13.16
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
28
Rosen, Brianna
FR-1
Western Washington
13.20
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4.0
29
Harmon, Ashley
FR-1
Central Washington
13.21
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.1
30
Sloman, Jenny
FR-1
Simon Fraser
13.28
UBC Open
Mar 29, 2013
0.1
200 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 23.80
NCAA DII Prov 24.62
GNAC Auto 25.14
GNAC Prov 26.17
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Morgan, Grace
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
24.24
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
0.5
2
McClung, Madison
JR-3
Western Oregon
24.71
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
1.0
3
Worthen, Ali
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
24.96
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
3.1
4
Baldwin, Tasia
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
24.99
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.7
5
Desch, Chantel
FR-1
Simon Fraser
25.11
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.8
6
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
25.22
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.3
7
Leonce, Christabel
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
25.25
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
-1.2
7
Mitchell, Kishia
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
25.25
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
-1.5
9
Halfyard, Sasha
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
25.46
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
1.0
10
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
25.57
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.8
11
Grammer, Melissa
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
25.61
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
1.2
12
Ivancic, Veronica
FR-1
Western Washington
25.64
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
1.0
13
Hellesto, Audrey
SO-2
Western Oregon
25.66
Oregon Twilight
May 3, 2013
2.9
14
Pitassi, Seanna
Central Washington
25.75
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.8
15
Wolf, Alicia
Saint Martin's
25.80
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.8
16
Campbell, Shanai
JR-3
Western Oregon
25.81
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
1.3
17
Luquin, Maliea
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
25.82
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
2.3
18
Rippy, Shanna
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
25.83
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
2.7
19
Kennedy, Renee
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
25.88
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3.7
20
Coffey, Sydney
JR-3
Western Washington
25.89
@
Mines DII Front Range Invite
Mar 30, 2013
5.2
21
Lloyd, Haleigh
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
25.91
Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
Mar 14, 2013
0.8
22
Anders, Karolin
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
25.92
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.7
23
Smith, Rosie
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
26.04
Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
Mar 14, 2013
0.8
24
Bjornsson, Tanya
JR-3
Western Washington
26.20
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
25
Harmon, Ashley
FR-1
Central Washington
26.21
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.9
26
Johnson, Jasmine
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
26.25
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
27
Street, Blair
FR-1
MSU-Billings
26.28
@
Tom Gage Classic Outdoor Meet
May 3, 2013
1.3
28
Rosen, Brianna
Western Washington
26.38
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
3.4
29
Ivancic, Rachel
FR-1
Western Washington
26.48
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.9
30
Joy, Juliana
Central Washington
26.65
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.8
400 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 54.00
NCAA DII Prov 56.00
GNAC Auto 57.56
GNAC Prov 1:00.02
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crofts, Helen
SR-4
Simon Fraser
54.46
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
2
Johnson, Jasmine
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
55.90
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
3
Grammer, Melissa
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
55.95
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
4
Quatier, Emily
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
56.33
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
5
Desch, Chantel
FR-1
Simon Fraser
56.96
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Coffey, Sydney
JR-3
Western Washington
58.02
@
Mines DII Front Range Invite
Mar 30, 2013
7
Rippy, Shanna
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
58.16
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
8
Pitassi, Seanna
JR-3
Central Washington
58.25
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
9
Fricker, McKayla
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
58.38
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
10
Halfyard, Sasha
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
58.41
Northridge Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
11
Inderbitzin, Jayna
FR-1
Central Washington
58.82
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
12
Hellesto, Audrey
SO-2
Western Oregon
58.92
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
13
Baldwin, Tasia
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
58.95
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
14
Ledtke, Valle
JR-3
Western Washington
59.15
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
15
Wolf, Alicia
SO-2
Saint Martin's
59.39
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 22, 2013
16
Beeson, Bailey
FR-1
Western Oregon
59.82
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
17
Rosen, Brianna
FR-1
Western Washington
1:00.01
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
18
Serventi, Gabriella
Seattle Pacific
1:00.55
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
19
Wiedmeier, Morgan
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
1:00.87
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
20
Crumpler, Mariah
JR-3
Western Oregon
1:01.43
2013 Willamette Opener
Mar 2, 2013
21
Forgey, Dakota
SR-4
Central Washington
1:01.45
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Glasgow, Savannah
Western Washington
1:01.48
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
23
Barrow, Laura
SO-2
Western Washington
1:03.34
UPS Quad Meet
Mar 2, 2013
24
Crowder, Emili
SR-4
MSU-Billings
1:03.88
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
25
Taylor, Ashley
JR-3
Western Oregon
1:04.29
Pacific Twilight 2013
May 3, 2013
26
Cadwell, Tanya
FR-1
MSU-Billings
1:04.69
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
27
Harmon, Ashley
FR-1
Central Washington
1:04.85
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 22, 2013
28
Zanders, Andrea
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
1:05.70
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
29
Bergstrom, Natalie
FR-1
Central Washington
1:06.49
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
30
Mueller, Anne
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
1:06.55
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
800 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 2:09.24
NCAA DII Prov 2:14.40
GNAC Auto 2:13.13
GNAC Prov 2:18.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crofts, Helen
SR-4
Simon Fraser
2:04.53
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
2
Butterworth, Lindsey
JR-3
Simon Fraser
2:08.07
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
3
Sawatzky, Sarah
JR-3
Simon Fraser
2:09.13
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
4
O'Guinn, Ivy
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
2:09.34
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
5
Fricker, McKayla
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
2:09.42
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Kane, Michaela
SR-4
Simon Fraser
2:10.45
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
7
Bick, Susan
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
2:11.02
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
8
Decker, Lynelle
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
2:11.57
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
9
Quatier, Emily
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
2:11.71
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
10
Pahkala, Jessica
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
2:12.58
Oxy Invitational
May 4, 2013
11
Evans, Natalie
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
2:14.21
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
12
Mackenzie, Kansas
FR-1
Simon Fraser
2:14.66
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
13
Beeson, Bailey
FR-1
Western Oregon
2:14.77
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
14
Johnson, Jasmine
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
2:15.83
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Copenhagen, Laura
SR-4
Western Oregon
2:16.79
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
16
Vogt, Abbey
JR-3
Simon Fraser
2:16.97
SFU Emilie Mondor
Apr 13, 2013
17
Morgan, Connie
JR-3
Central Washington
2:17.69
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
18
Worthen, Ali
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
2:17.77
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
19
Allen, Kirsten
SR
Simon Fraser
2:17.88
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
20
Lloyd, Haleigh
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
2:18.00
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
20
Harwood, Christine
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
2:18.00
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
22
Lennea, Kayla
FR-1
Simon Fraser
2:18.25
Achilles Cup
Apr 7, 2013
23
Inderbitzin, Jayna
FR-1
Central Washington
2:18.42
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
24
Noel, Peggy
SO
Simon Fraser
2:18.47
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
25
Lahman, Miranda
JR-3
Western Washington
2:18.80
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
26
Morris, Katie
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
2:19.53
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
27
Stuckey, Stephanie
FR-1
Western Oregon
2:21.41
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 22, 2013
28
O'Connor, Haley
SO-2
Western Washington
2:22.41
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
29
Borden, Hannah
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
2:23.11
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
30
Morgan, Grace
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
2:23.81
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1500 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 4:23.00
NCAA DII Prov 4:35.34
GNAC Auto 4:35.28
GNAC Prov 4:48.17
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Guinn, Ivy
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
4:26.64
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Crofts, Helen
SR-4
Simon Fraser
4:26.85
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
3
Butterworth, Lindsey
JR-3
Simon Fraser
4:27.22
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
4
Tanui, Susan
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
4:28.78
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
5
Decker, Lynelle
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
4:29.74
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
6
Keino, Ruth
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
4:33.30
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
7
Bick, Susan
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
4:33.78
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2013
8
Fricker, McKayla
JR-3
Seattle Pacific
4:35.30
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
9
Noel, Peggy
FR-1
Simon Fraser
4:35.51
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
10
Allen, Kirsten
JR-3
Simon Fraser
4:35.79
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Pahkala, Jessica
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
4:38.33
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2013
12
Stuckey, Stephanie
FR-1
Western Oregon
4:39.52
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2013
13
Morris, Katie
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
4:39.61
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
14
Evans, Natalie
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
4:40.72
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
15
Reiter, Austen
FR-1
Western Washington
4:41.09
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
16
Mackenzie, Kansas
FR-1
Simon Fraser
4:41.13
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
17
Krehlik, Katie
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
4:43.20
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
18
Eggleston, Dani
Central Washington
4:45.11
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
19
Thornton, Mikhaila
JR
Western Washington
4:48.31
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
20
O'Connor, Haley
SO-2
Western Washington
4:48.62
(1)
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
21
Mickelsen, Whitney
SR-4
MSU-Billings
4:50.38
@
Tom Gage Classic Outdoor Meet
May 3, 2013
22
Carviel, Heather
JR-3
Simon Fraser
4:50.55
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
23
Powell, Jordan
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
4:51.83
NNU Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
24
Kreft, Kelsey
SR
Central Washington
4:52.11
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
25
Morgan, Connie
JR-3
Central Washington
4:53.71
2013 PLU Invitational
Mar 9, 2013
26
Thralls, Katie
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
4:55.61
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
27
Shelley, Rachel
SO-2
Western Oregon
4:56.01
John Knight Twilight
Apr 12, 2013
28
Anderson, Nicole
SO-2
Western Oregon
4:57.20
John Knight Twilight
Apr 12, 2013
29
Humeniuk, Tanya
FR-1
Simon Fraser
4:57.64
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
30
Chadsey, Emma
FR-1
Simon Fraser
4:58.18
Achilles Cup
Apr 7, 2013
5000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 16:20.00
NCAA DII Prov 17:19.90
GNAC Auto 18:04.43
GNAC Prov 18:37.92
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Keino, Ruth
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
16:20.87
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
2
Tanui, Susan
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
16:41.55
Oxy Invitational
May 4, 2013
3
O'Guinn, Ivy
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
17:24.60
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Schmitz, Christi
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
17:35.74
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
5
Bethea, Jaymi
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
17:45.37
Oxy Invitational
May 4, 2013
6
Thralls, Katie
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
17:50.75
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
7
Krehlik, Katie
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
17:51.92
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2013
8
Powell, Jordan
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
17:52.16
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
9
Massie, Valerie
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
17:53.46
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
10
Bick, Susan
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
17:56.75
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Kreft, Kelsey
SR-4
Central Washington
17:59.81
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
12
Steen, Katelyn
SO-2
Western Washington
18:04.38
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
13
Eggleston, Dani
FR-1
Central Washington
18:08.43
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
14
Morris, Katie
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
18:10.22
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
15
Haebe, Bryn
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
18:12.66
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Rogers, Mary
SR-4
Western Washington
18:20.60
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
17
Stuckey, Stephanie
FR-1
Western Oregon
18:22.02
John Knight Twilight
Apr 12, 2013
18
Reiter, Austen
FR-1
Western Washington
18:28.27
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
19
Bradshaw, Hailey
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
18:32.83
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
20
Patti, Anna
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
18:38.64
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
21
Chadsey, Emma
FR-1
Simon Fraser
18:42.03
UBC Open
Mar 29, 2013
22
Mickelsen, Whitney
SR-4
MSU-Billings
18:43.27
@
Bobcat Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 18, 2013
23
O'Connor, Haley
SO-2
Western Washington
18:43.80
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
24
Walton, Arielle
JR-3
Western Washington
18:51.43
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
25
Osborne, Jinise
FR-1
MSU-Billings
19:02.06
@
Bobcat Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 18, 2013
26
Chinchar, Erin
FR-1
Central Washington
19:07.12
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
27
Barton, Briana
SO-2
Central Washington
19:11.11
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
28
Wright, Amanda
SR-4
Western Oregon
19:11.45
John Knight Twilight
Apr 12, 2013
29
Crock, Erika
JR-3
Saint Martin's
19:13.35
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 22, 2013
30
Jalbert, Maddie
FR-1
Western Washington
19:18.64
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
10,000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 34:37.00
NCAA DII Prov 36:45.00
GNAC Auto 38:31.56
GNAC Prov 40:40.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tanui, Susan
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
34:19.08
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
2
Keino, Ruth
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
34:59.11
Occidental Distance Carnival
Mar 15, 2013
3
Powell, Jordan
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
36:29.48
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
4
Schmitz, Christi
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
36:47.97
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2013
5
Thralls, Katie
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
37:08.94
UPS Quad Meet
Mar 2, 2013
6
Mickelsen, Whitney
SR-4
MSU-Billings
38:05.54
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
7
Bradshaw, Hailey
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
38:06.50
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
8
Rogers, Mary
SR-4
Western Washington
39:03.23
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
9
Massie, Valerie
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
39:03.54
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
10
Kreft, Kelsey
SR-4
Central Washington
39:16.28
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
11
Owen, Mary
JR-3
MSU-Billings
39:23.73
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
12
Krehlik, Katie
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
39:34.76
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
13
Eggleston, Dani
FR-1
Central Washington
39:43.27
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
14
Osborne, Jinise
FR-1
MSU-Billings
39:54.16
@
Tom Gage Classic Outdoor Meet
May 3, 2013
15
McGee, Madeline
JR-3
Western Washington
40:00.35
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
16
Walton, Arielle
JR-3
Western Washington
40:02.99
UPS Quad Meet
Mar 2, 2013
17
Hoffman, Meghan
SO-2
Western Washington
40:09.04
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
18
Llapitan, Ashley
SR-4
Saint Martin's
40:39.54
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
19
Jalbert, Maddie
FR-1
Western Washington
40:56.54
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
20
Gourley, Jaydn
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
41:13.48
2013 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2013
21
Lombardi, Theresa
SO-2
MSU-Billings
41:35.51
@
Tom Gage Classic Outdoor Meet
May 3, 2013
22
Rogers, Megan
FR-1
Central Washington
41:40.31
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
23
Wright, Amanda
SR-4
Western Oregon
41:53.48
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
24
Lucero, Lara
SO-2
Western Oregon
43:36.90
Pacific Twilight 2013
May 3, 2013
25
Cruze, Rose
JR-3
Central Washington
43:56.53
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
100 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 13.56
NCAA DII Prov 14.40
GNAC Auto 14.71
GNAC Prov 15.61
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Worthen, Ali
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
14.12
@
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
1.6
2
Bjornsson, Tanya
JR-3
Western Washington
14.21
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
1.2
3
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
14.30
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.1
4
Lloyd, Haleigh
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
14.45
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
1.0
5
Abrams, Andrea
SR-4
Simon Fraser
14.61
SFU Emilie Mondor
Apr 13, 2013
1.6
6
Gross, Katy
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
14.65
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.3
7
Smith, Rosie
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
14.71
Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
Mar 14, 2013
0.4
8
Smith, Marie
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
14.81
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
1.0
9
McDonald, Alexandra
JR-3
Western Washington
15.18
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
10
Genther, Chelsea
Central Washington
15.22
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.1
11
Anders, Karolin
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
15.28
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
+0.0
12
Fettig, Tayler
SO-2
Central Washington
15.30
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
-1.7
12
Schroeder, Courtney
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
15.30
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
0.9
14
Borden, Hannah
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
15.36
2013 EOU Blue & Gold Meet
Mar 15, 2013
1.8
15
Underwood, Sarena
JR-3
MSU-Billings
15.47
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
1.2
16
Deck, Allison
Central Washington
15.66
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2.1
17
Pridgen, Laura
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
15.74
NNU Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.1
17
Stralser, Emily
JR-3
Western Washington
15.74
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.5
19
Laible, Rebecca
SO-2
Western Oregon
16.18
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.5
20
Joy, Juliana
FR-1
Central Washington
16.51
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.2
21
Martinell, Shelby
FR-1
MSU-Billings
16.58
@
Bobcat Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 18, 2013
1.1
22
Tooze, Maylea
SO-2
Western Oregon
16.62
Titan Twilight
Apr 25, 2013
2.4
23
Dodd, Amber
JR-3
Western Washington
16.73
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
+0.0
24
Scholter, Hannah
SR-4
Saint Martin's
16.88
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
25
Sayer, Shelby
JR-3
Western Oregon
16.89
2013 Willamette Opener
Mar 2, 2013
1.4
26
Morgan, Grace
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
16.98
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.2
27
Curtis, Kathryn
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
17.63
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
2.8
28
Berry, Leah
JR-3
MSU-Billings
17.80
@
Montana State Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 4, 2013
1.5
29
Wilkins, Lacy
SO-2
MSU-Billings
17.82
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
-0.6
400 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 59.58
NCAA DII Prov 1:02.75
GNAC Auto 1:05.28
GNAC Prov 1:07.72
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lloyd, Haleigh
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
1:00.54
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
2
Sawatzky, Sarah
JR-3
Simon Fraser
1:03.08
UBC Open
Mar 29, 2013
3
Luquin, Maliea
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
1:03.98
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
4
Dodd, Amber
JR-3
Western Washington
1:04.14
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
5
McDonald, Alexandra
JR-3
Western Washington
1:04.57
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
6
Borden, Hannah
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
1:04.58
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
7
Lahman, Miranda
JR-3
Western Washington
1:05.62
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
8
Evans, Natalie
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
1:05.89
NNU Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
9
Genther, Chelsea
JR-3
Central Washington
1:06.20
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
10
Barrow, Laura
SO-2
Western Washington
1:06.28
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
11
VanVoast, Ashlynn
FR-1
MSU-Billings
1:07.18
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
12
Berry, Leah
JR-3
MSU-Billings
1:08.74
@
Tom Gage Classic Outdoor Meet
May 3, 2013
13
Curtis, Kathryn
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
1:08.97
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
14
Sayer, Shelby
JR-3
Western Oregon
1:09.94
2013 Willamette Opener
Mar 2, 2013
15
Harmon, Ashley
FR-1
Central Washington
1:11.64
2013 PLU Invitational
Mar 9, 2013
16
Deck, Allison
Central Washington
1:12.65
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
17
Chinchar, Erin
FR-1
Central Washington
1:12.90
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
18
Bergstrom, Natalie
FR-1
Central Washington
1:13.08
2013 PLU Invitational
Mar 9, 2013
19
Rice, Ashley
SR-4
Central Washington
1:15.66
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
20
Wheeler, Miriam
Central Washington
1:16.69
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
21
Underwood, Sarena
JR-3
MSU-Billings
1:17.38
@
Montana State Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 4, 2013
3000 Steeplechase
NCAA DII Auto 10:25.00
NCAA DII Prov 11:15.00
GNAC Auto 11:23.07
GNAC Prov 12:10.03
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tanui, Susan
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
10:13.40
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
2
Steen, Katelyn
SO-2
Western Washington
11:04.67
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
3
Krehlik, Katie
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
11:06.21
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
Kreft, Kelsey
SR-4
Central Washington
11:07.81
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
5
O'Connor, Haley
SO-2
Western Washington
11:13.35
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Haebe, Bryn
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
11:18.54
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
7
Bethea, Jaymi
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
11:26.69
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
8
Chinchar, Erin
FR-1
Central Washington
11:33.71
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
9
Bradshaw, Hailey
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
11:35.94
2013 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2013
10
Humeniuk, Tanya
FR-1
Simon Fraser
11:38.06
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
11
Owen, Mary
JR-3
MSU-Billings
11:56.18
@
2013 Al Manuel Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
12
Morgan, Connie
JR-3
Central Washington
12:14.24
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Malek, Justine
FR-1
Saint Martin's
12:20.23
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
14
Bock, Melanie
JR-3
MSU-Billings
12:20.51
@
Bobcat Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 18, 2013
15
Gourley, Jaydn
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
12:41.81
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
16
Cruze, Rose
JR-3
Central Washington
13:00.54
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
17
Rice, Ashley
SR
Central Washington
13:02.33
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
18
Bergstrom, Natalie
Central Washington
13:10.93
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
4 x 100 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 45.59
NCAA DII Prov 47.11
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seattle Pacific
46.77
Wochnick
,
Worthen
,
Baldwin
,
Mitchell
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
2
Alaska Anchorage
47.45
Halfyard
,
Smith
,
Morgan
,
Lloyd
Oxy Invitational
May 4, 2013
3
Western Oregon
47.51
Hellesto
,
McClung
,
Peterson
,
Campbell
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
4
Western Washington
48.20
Ivancic
,
Bjornsson
,
Ivancic
,
Coffey
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
5
Northwest Nazarene
48.27
Leonce
,
Rippy
,
Smith
,
Grammer
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
6
Central Washington
49.21
Carterby
,
Fettig
,
Pitassi
,
Genther
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
7
Simon Fraser
49.76
Sloman
,
Abrams
,
Desch
,
Rhode
Achilles Cup
Apr 7, 2013
8
Saint Martin's
49.87
Medina
,
Hudson
,
Wolf
,
Kellogg
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
9
MSU-Billings
50.21
@
Berry
,
Underwood
,
Martinell
,
Street
Bobcat Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 18, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 3:42.57
NCAA DII Prov 3:49.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simon Fraser
3:42.53
Desch
,
Sawatzky
,
Kane
,
Crofts
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2
Seattle Pacific
3:43.44
Mitchell
,
Quatier
,
Johnson
,
Fricker
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
3
Alaska Anchorage
3:50.24
Lloyd
,
Morgan
,
Halfyard
,
Smith
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Northwest Nazarene
3:54.03
Borden
,
Rippy
,
Evans
,
Grammer
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
5
Western Washington
3:55.94
Coffey
,
McDonald
,
Ledtke
,
Bjornsson
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
6
Central Washington
3:56.78
Harmon
,
Inderbitzin
,
Morgan
,
Pitassi
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
7
Western Oregon
3:58.79
Beeson
,
Copenhagen
,
Hellesto
,
Schafer
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
8
MSU-Billings
4:17.85
Berry
,
VanVoast
,
Crowder
,
Cadwell
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
9
Saint Martin's
4:24.91
Wolf
,
Kellogg
,
Medina
,
Crock
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
High Jump
NCAA DII Auto 1.78m
NCAA DII Prov 1.68m
GNAC Auto 1.59m
GNAC Prov 1.52m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fettig, Tayler
SO-2
Central Washington
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
2
Worthen, Ali
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
2
Anders, Karolin
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
1.72m
5' 7.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
4
Anderson, Alexis
FR-1
Western Oregon
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
5
Wright, Katelyn
FR-1
Western Washington
1.67m
5' 5.75"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
6
Peterson, Shelby
FR-1
Western Oregon
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Pacific Twilight 2013
May 3, 2013
7
Tesch, Laura
SR-4
Saint Martin's
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Gross, Katy
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
1.62m
5' 3.75"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
8
Overdick, Amanda
SR-4
Western Washington
1.62m
5' 3.75"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
10
Grager, Molly
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
1.60m
5' 3"
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
10
Lloyd, Haleigh
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
1.60m
5' 3"
Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
Mar 14, 2013
10
Pridgen, Laura
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
1.60m
5' 3"
2013 EOU Blue & Gold Meet
Mar 15, 2013
13
Berry, Leah
JR-3
MSU-Billings
1.58m
5' 2.25"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
13
Pitt, Stacey
JR-3
MSU-Billings
1.58m
5' 2.25"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
15
Schroeder, Courtney
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
16
Crofts, Helen
SR-4
Simon Fraser
1.55m
5' 1"
Achilles Cup
Apr 7, 2013
16
Laible, Rebecca
SO-2
Western Oregon
1.55m
5' 1"
Lane Preview 2013
Mar 8, 2013
18
Joy, Juliana
Central Washington
1.54m
5' 0.5"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
19
Yoro, Taylor
JR-3
Saint Martin's
1.53m
5' 0.25"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 22, 2013
20
Link, Meghan
SO-2
Western Oregon
1.51m
4' 11.5"
2013 Willamette Opener
Mar 2, 2013
21
Neville-Rutherford, Kim
FR-1
Simon Fraser
1.50m
4' 11"
UBC Open
Mar 29, 2013
22
Sarver, Lexi
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
1.49m
4' 10.5"
NNU Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
23
Smith, Rosie
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
Mar 14, 2013
24
Rovira, Amy
SO-2
Western Washington
1.45m
4' 9"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
24
Stralser, Emily
JR-3
Western Washington
1.45m
4' 9"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
24
Luquin, Maliea
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
1.45m
4' 9"
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
27
Scholter, Hannah
SR-4
Saint Martin's
1.40m
4' 7"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
27
Borner, Hunter
FR-1
MSU-Billings
1.40m
4' 7"
Bobcat Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 18, 2013
27
Curtis, Kathryn
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
1.40m
4' 7"
2013 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2013
27
Deck, Allison
FR-1
Central Washington
1.40m
4' 7"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
Pole Vault
NCAA DII Auto 3.95m
NCAA DII Prov 3.51m
GNAC Auto 3.35m
GNAC Prov 2.93m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pinley, Cheyanna
SO-2
Western Washington
3.70m
12' 1.5"
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
2
Larsen, Jamie
Central Washington
3.63m
11' 10.75"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
3
Anderson, Karis
SR-4
Western Washington
3.55m
11' 7.75"
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
4
Rovira, Amy
SO-2
Western Washington
3.50m
11' 5.75"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Hazel, Becca
FR-1
Western Oregon
3.37m
11' 0.75"
Pacific Twilight 2013
May 3, 2013
6
Graham, Bethany
SO-2
Western Washington
3.15m
10' 4"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
7
Underwood, Sarena
JR-3
MSU-Billings
3.05m
10' 0"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
7
Puckett, Amy
JR-3
Western Washington
3.05m
10' 0"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
9
Hull, Samantha
SR-4
Saint Martin's
3.03m
9' 11.25"
2013 PLU Invitational
Mar 9, 2013
10
Pitt, Stacey
JR-3
MSU-Billings
3.00m
9' 10"
Tom Gage Classic Outdoor Meet
May 3, 2013
11
Crowder, Emili
SR-4
MSU-Billings
2.90m
9' 6.25"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
12
Samon, Coryna
FR-1
Western Washington
2.70m
8' 10.25"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
13
Topkins, Emily
FR-1
Western Washington
2.65m
8' 8.25"
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
Long Jump
NCAA DII Auto 6.15m
NCAA DII Prov 5.70m
GNAC Auto 5.43m
GNAC Prov 5.16m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Worthen, Ali
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
5.99m
19' 8"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
0.9
2
Bjornsson, Tanya
JR-3
Western Washington
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
3
Gross, Katy
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
5.66m
18' 7"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
0.8
4
Warman, Emily
SR-4
Western Washington
5.64m
18' 6"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
-0.2
5
Anders, Karolin
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
5.61m
18' 5"
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
5
Peterson, Shelby
FR-1
Western Oregon
5.61m
18' 5"
2013 Chabot Invite & Relays
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
7
Rhode, Mercedes
JR-3
Simon Fraser
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
0.8
8
Baldwin, Tasia
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
5.49m
18' 0.25"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
-1.7
9
Miranda, Trinna
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
5.34m
17' 6.25"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
0.8
10
Walters, Emily
JR-3
Western Washington
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
11
Luquin, Maliea
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
+0.0
11
Smith, Marie
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
5.29m
17' 4.25"
2013 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2013
1.8
13
Tooze, Maylea
SO-2
Western Oregon
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Titan Twilight
Apr 25, 2013
2.5
14
Lloyd, Haleigh
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
5.23m
17' 2"
Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
Mar 14, 2013
0.2
15
Kennedy, Renee
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
5.21m
17' 1.25"
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
16
Anderson, Alexis
FR-1
Western Oregon
5.18m
17' 0"
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
+0.0
17
Kellogg, Stephanie
JR-3
Saint Martin's
5.16m
16' 11.25"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
18
Yanney, Shandel
SO-2
Western Washington
5.01m
16' 5.25"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
-0.4
19
Smith, Rosie
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Ben Brown Invitational (College)
Mar 9, 2013
-0.3
20
Wright, Katelyn
FR-1
Western Washington
4.95m
16' 3"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
-0.5
21
Fettig, Tayler
SO-2
Central Washington
4.94m
16' 2.5"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.7
22
Wilkins, Lacy
SO-2
MSU-Billings
4.91m
16' 1.5"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
0.7
23
Stralser, Emily
JR-3
Western Washington
4.86m
15' 11.5"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.0
24
Morgan, Grace
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
4.84m
15' 10.5"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.1
25
Mueller, Anne
Seattle Pacific
4.82m
15' 9.75"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
-1.3
26
Joy, Juliana
FR-1
Central Washington
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Dusty Lane Open
Mar 16, 2013
0.2
27
DeCosta, Cymbree
SR-4
Saint Martin's
4.80m
15' 9"
L&C Spring Break Open
Mar 22, 2013
0.7
28
Cronic, Kelly
FR-1
Saint Martin's
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
-0.2
29
Borden, Hannah
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
4.77m
15' 7.75"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
1.5
30
Pridgen, Laura
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
4.75m
15' 7"
2013 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2013
1.0
Triple Jump
NCAA DII Auto 12.70m
NCAA DII Prov 11.75m
GNAC Auto 11.37m
GNAC Prov 11.02m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Warman, Emily
SR-4
Western Washington
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
0.8
2
Laible, Rebecca
SO-2
Western Oregon
11.83m
38' 9.75"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
+0.0
3
Anderson, Alexis
FR-1
Western Oregon
11.80m
38' 8.75"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
+0.0
4
Cronic, Kelly
FR-1
Saint Martin's
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.4
5
Kellogg, Stephanie
SR
Saint Martin's
11.71m
38' 5"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
4.1
6
Anders, Karolin
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
11.66m
38' 3.25"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
-0.2
7
Walters, Emily
JR-3
Western Washington
11.50m
37' 8.75"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
-0.1
8
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
11.10m
36' 5"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
3.3
9
Broomfield, Robyn
JR-3
Simon Fraser
11.05m
36' 3"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
-1.5
10
Marzano, Allyssa
FR-1
Central Washington
10.76m
35' 3.75"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
0.5
11
Yanney, Shandel
SO-2
Western Washington
10.60m
34' 9.5"
UPS Quad Meet
Mar 2, 2013
2.0
12
Mueller, Anne
Seattle Pacific
10.30m
33' 9.5"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
3.8
13
Sarver, Lexi
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
9.93m
32' 7"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
14
Baldwin, Tasia
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
9.86m
32' 4.25"
UPS Quad Meet
Mar 2, 2013
1.0
15
Shreve, Kellie
FR-1
Central Washington
9.77m
32' 0.75"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
0.3
16
Wheeler, Miriam
FR-1
Central Washington
9.35m
30' 8.25"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
0.2
17
DeCosta, Cymbree
SR-4
Saint Martin's
9.34m
30' 7.75"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
-1.7
18
Storseth, Heather
FR-1
Central Washington
8.60m
28' 2.75"
2013 PLU Invitational
Mar 9, 2013
-2.2
Shot Put
NCAA DII Auto 14.90m
NCAA DII Prov 13.41m
GNAC Auto 12.24m
GNAC Prov 11.28m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Umu, Vessie
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
13.89m
45' 7"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
2
Collier, Emmi
FR-1
Western Oregon
13.45m
44' 1.5"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 12, 2013
3
Duhamel, Becki
JR-3
Central Washington
13.40m
43' 11.75"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Dranginis, Carly
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
12.50m
41' 0.25"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
5
Wick, Ami
FR-1
Saint Martin's
12.47m
40' 11"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
6
VanValey, Taylor
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
7
Jensen, Sydney
JR-3
Central Washington
12.13m
39' 9.75"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
8
Smith, Mackenzie
FR-1
Western Washington
12.11m
39' 8.75"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
9
Martinez, Annie
Central Washington
11.95m
39' 2.5"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
10
Koski, Cassidy
FR-1
MSU-Billings
11.62m
38' 1.5"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
11
Anders, Karolin
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
11.50m
37' 8.75"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
12
Moore, Dorothy
FR-1
Central Washington
11.36m
37' 3.25"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Gross, Katy
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
11.35m
37' 3"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
14
Cook, Allison
SO-2
Western Oregon
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Pacific Twilight 2013
May 3, 2013
15
Richardson, Jade
JR-3
Simon Fraser
11.20m
36' 9"
UBC Open
Mar 29, 2013
16
Worthen, Ali
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
10.99m
36' 0.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships
May 23, 2013
17
Johansen, Gaynor
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
18
Wetherell, Emily
FR-1
Western Oregon
10.69m
35' 1"
2013 Willamette Opener
Mar 2, 2013
19
Forza, AnnaMarie
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
10.66m
34' 11.75"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
20
Black, Ayesha
JR-3
Western Oregon
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2013
21
Holm, Corrie
SO-2
MSU-Billings
10.40m
34' 1.5"
2013 Al Manuel Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
22
Curtis, Caitlin
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
10.13m
33' 3"
NNU Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
23
Byer, Selina
FR-1
Simon Fraser
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Achilles Cup
Apr 7, 2013
24
Hedrick, Alicia
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
9.96m
32' 8.25"
2013 EOU Blue & Gold Meet
Mar 15, 2013
25
Jarrett, Breanna
JR-3
MSU-Billings
9.95m
32' 7.75"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
26
Smith, Carlee
FR-1
MSU-Billings
9.89m
32' 5.5"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
27
Roe, Maggie
JR-3
Western Washington
9.77m
32' 0.75"
UPS Quad Meet
Mar 2, 2013
28
Fettig, Tayler
SO-2
Central Washington
9.75m
32' 0"
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
29
Irving, Ayla
FR-1
Western Oregon
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Lane Preview 2013
Mar 8, 2013
30
Berry, Leah
JR-3
MSU-Billings
9.48m
31' 1.25"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
Discus
NCAA DII Auto 51.50m
NCAA DII Prov 43.65m
GNAC Auto 39.82m
GNAC Prov 36.06m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richardson, Jade
JR-3
Simon Fraser
48.68m
159' 8"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
2
Duhamel, Becki
JR-3
Central Washington
42.62m
139' 10"
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
3
Roe, Maggie
JR-3
Western Washington
40.93m
134' 3"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
4
Curtis, Caitlin
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
40.92m
134' 3"
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
5
Smith, Mackenzie
FR-1
Western Washington
40.57m
133' 1"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Dranginis, Carly
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
40.41m
132' 7"
NNU Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
7
Holm, Corrie
SO-2
MSU-Billings
39.97m
131' 2"
2013 Al Manuel Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
8
Sarver, Lexi
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
39.28m
128' 10"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
9
Duke, Jessie
SO-2
Central Washington
39.01m
128' 0"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
10
Johnson, Kassandra
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
37.65m
123' 6"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
11
Hedrick, Alicia
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
37.53m
123' 1"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
12
Moore, Dorothy
FR-1
Central Washington
36.37m
119' 4"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
13
Jensen, Sydney
JR-3
Central Washington
36.29m
119' 1"
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
14
Bennett, Blake
FR-1
MSU-Billings
36.18m
118' 8"
Montana State Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 4, 2013
15
Umu, Vessie
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
35.87m
117' 8"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
16
Newton, Nikki
SO-2
Western Oregon
35.05m
115' 0"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 12, 2013
17
Smith, Carlee
FR-1
MSU-Billings
34.98m
114' 9"
Tom Gage Classic Outdoor Meet
May 3, 2013
18
Johansen, Gaynor
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
34.65m
113' 8"
Northridge Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
19
Wick, Ali
FR-1
Saint Martin's
33.32m
109' 4"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
20
Matheson, India
Central Washington
31.49m
103' 4"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
21
Winebrenner, Frances
FR-1
MSU-Billings
31.46m
103' 2"
Tom Gage Classic Outdoor Meet
May 3, 2013
22
Collier, Emmi
FR-1
Western Oregon
31.17m
102' 3"
Lane Preview 2013
Mar 8, 2013
23
Jarrett, Breanna
JR-3
MSU-Billings
30.91m
101' 5"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
24
Koski, Cassidy
FR-1
MSU-Billings
30.86m
101' 3"
Montana State Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 4, 2013
25
VanValey, Taylor
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
29.96m
98' 3"
2013 EOU Blue & Gold Meet
Mar 15, 2013
26
Cook, Allison
SO-2
Western Oregon
29.69m
97' 5"
Wildcat Open
Mar 16, 2013
27
Warrington, Jasmine
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
29.63m
97' 2"
2013 EOU Blue & Gold Meet
Mar 15, 2013
28
Gremer, Emma
JR-3
Western Washington
25.62m
84' 1"
UPS Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
Hammer
NCAA DII Auto 57.12m
NCAA DII Prov 50.00m
GNAC Auto 46.40m
GNAC Prov 39.64m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duhamel, Becki
Central Washington
52.41m
171' 11"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
2
Wells, Lindsay
JR-3
Western Washington
52.03m
170' 8"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
3
Dranginis, Carly
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
49.62m
162' 9"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
4
Hedrick, Alicia
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
49.16m
161' 3"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
5
Warrington, Jasmine
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
47.43m
155' 7"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
6
Carr, Ryley
SO-2
Simon Fraser
46.57m
152' 9"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
7
Moore, Dorothy
FR-1
Central Washington
45.51m
149' 4"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
8
Curtis, Caitlin
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
45.00m
147' 8"
Idaho-Utah Border Clash
Apr 26, 2013
9
Wick, Ali
FR-1
Saint Martin's
44.55m
146' 2"
St. Martin's Last Chance
May 12, 2013
10
Larsen, Jamie
SR-4
Central Washington
43.93m
144' 1"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
10
Wick, Ami
FR-1
Saint Martin's
43.93m
144' 1"
2013 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Track & Field Meet
Apr 12, 2013
12
Jensen, Sydney
JR-3
Central Washington
43.57m
142' 11"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
13
Knispel, Anica
JR-3
MSU-Billings
43.51m
142' 9"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
14
Umu, Vessie
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
42.96m
140' 11"
2013 EOU Blue & Gold Meet
Mar 15, 2013
15
Cook, Allison
SO-2
Western Oregon
41.63m
136' 7"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 12, 2013
16
Tua, Teilissa
SR-4
Saint Martin's
40.84m
134' 0"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
17
VanValey, Taylor
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
40.79m
133' 10"
2013 EOU Blue & Gold Meet
Mar 15, 2013
18
Collier, Emmi
FR-1
Western Oregon
39.81m
130' 7"
Pacific Twilight 2013
May 3, 2013
19
Smith, Mackenzie
FR-1
Western Washington
38.25m
125' 6"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
20
Watters, Jasmine
SO-2
Saint Martin's
38.13m
125' 1"
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
21
Bennett, Blake
FR-1
MSU-Billings
37.33m
122' 6"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
22
Black, Ayesha
JR-3
Western Oregon
37.16m
121' 11"
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
23
Duke, Jessie
Central Washington
36.67m
120' 4"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
24
Gremer, Emma
JR-3
Western Washington
35.70m
117' 1"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
25
Johnson, Kassandra
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
34.49m
113' 2"
NNU Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
26
Sarver, Lexi
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
32.85m
107' 9"
2013 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2013
27
Newton, Nikki
SO-2
Western Oregon
30.62m
100' 5"
Pacific Twilight 2013
May 3, 2013
28
Irving, Ayla
FR-1
Western Oregon
30.58m
100' 4"
Lane Preview 2013
Mar 8, 2013
29
Smith, Carlee
FR-1
MSU-Billings
30.32m
99' 6"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
30
Holm, Corrie
SO-2
MSU-Billings
27.43m
90' 0"
2013 Al Manuel Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
Javelin
NCAA DII Auto 46.10m
NCAA DII Prov 40.00m
GNAC Auto 42.14m
GNAC Prov 38.44m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Drake, Bethany
FR-1
Western Washington
47.96m
157' 4"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
2
Schumaker, Amanda
SR-4
Western Oregon
47.16m
154' 9"
Oregon Preview
Mar 16, 2013
3
Church, Seabre
SO-2
Western Oregon
46.15m
151' 5"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 12, 2013
4
Gross, Katy
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
42.53m
139' 6"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
5
Forza, AnnaMarie
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
40.66m
133' 5"
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
6
Hull, Samantha
SR-4
Saint Martin's
39.74m
130' 4"
St. Martin's Last Chance
May 12, 2013
7
Corona, Emily
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
39.24m
128' 9"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
8
Byer, Selina
FR-1
Simon Fraser
39.14m
128' 5"
UBC Open
Mar 29, 2013
9
Stewart, Kirstin
SO-2
Simon Fraser
38.01m
124' 8"
SFU Emilie Mondor
Apr 13, 2013
10
Waite, Taylor
FR-1
Western Oregon
37.44m
122' 10"
Pacific Twilight 2013
May 3, 2013
11
Anders, Karolin
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
36.43m
119' 6"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
12
Wilkins, Lacy
SO-2
MSU-Billings
36.36m
119' 3"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
13
Worthen, Ali
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
36.03m
118' 2"
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
14
Wetherell, Emily
FR-1
Western Oregon
35.43m
116' 3"
Pioneer Invite
Apr 19, 2013
15
DiGiovanna, Stephanie
FR-1
MSU-Billings
35.35m
116' 0"
UNLV Track Classic
Mar 1, 2013
16
Sarver, Lexi
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
34.57m
113' 5"
2013 EOU Blue & Gold Meet
Mar 15, 2013
17
Aashiem, Alysa
SO-2
Saint Martin's
33.64m
110' 4"
St. Martin's Last Chance
May 12, 2013
18
Scholter, Hannah
SR-4
Saint Martin's
33.29m
109' 3"
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10, 2013
19
Joy, Juliana
FR-1
Central Washington
33.14m
108' 9"
Club Northwest Spring Break Open
Mar 30, 2013
20
Stralser, Emily
JR-3
Western Washington
31.20m
102' 4"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
21
Fettig, Tayler
SO-2
Central Washington
30.64m
100' 6"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
22
Stephens, Staci
FR-1
MSU-Billings
28.84m
94' 7"
Montana State Open Outdoor Meet
Apr 4, 2013
23
Warman, Emily
SR-4
Western Washington
28.53m
93' 7"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
24
Luquin, Maliea
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
28.35m
93' 0"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
25
Berry, Leah
JR-3
MSU-Billings
28.23m
92' 7"
2013 Al Manuel Invitational
Mar 30, 2013
26
Pridgen, Laura
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
24.05m
78' 11"
2013 EOU Blue & Gold Meet
Mar 15, 2013
27
Dowdell, Chelsea
SO-2
Central Washington
23.20m
76' 1"
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
28
Borden, Hannah
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
22.32m
73' 3"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
29
Lloyd, Haleigh
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
21.80m
71' 6"
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
30
Smith, Rosie
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
21.62m
70' 11"
Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
Mar 14, 2013
Heptathlon
NCAA DII Auto 5200
NCAA DII Prov 4400
GNAC Auto 4263
GNAC Prov 3710
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Worthen, Ali
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
5492
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
2
Anders, Karolin
FR-1
Alaska Anchorage
5034
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
3
Gross, Katy
SR-4
Seattle Pacific
4992
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
4
Lloyd, Haleigh
JR-3
Alaska Anchorage
4637
Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
Mar 14, 2013
5
Fettig, Tayler
SO-2
Central Washington
4436
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
6
Luquin, Maliea
SO-2
Seattle Pacific
4342
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
7
Stralser, Emily
JR-3
Western Washington
4017
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
8
Smith, Rosie
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
3958
Northridge Invitational Multi-Events
Mar 14, 2013
9
Borden, Hannah
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
3911
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
10
Pridgen, Laura
SR-4
Northwest Nazarene
3875
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
11
Morgan, Grace
SO-2
Alaska Anchorage
3791
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
12
Berry, Leah
JR-3
MSU-Billings
3601
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
13
Scholter, Hannah
SR-4
Saint Martin's
3537
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
14
Tooze, Maylea
SO-2
Western Oregon
3418
2013 Bearcat Invitational Multi
Mar 22, 2013
15
Joy, Juliana
FR-1
Central Washington
3246
GNAC Multi-Event Championships
Apr 29, 2013
16
Curtis, Kathryn
FR-1
Northwest Nazarene
3035
2013 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2013