Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2022)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2022)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2020)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2020)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2019)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2019)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2018)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2018)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2017)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2017)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2016)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2016)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2015)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2015)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2014)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2014)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2013)
All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List (2013)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2012)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2012)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List (2011)
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Baldwin Wallace
Bluffton
Capital
Case Western
Defiance
Denison
Heidelberg
John Carroll
Kenyon
Marietta
Mount St. Joseph
Mount Union
Muskingum
Oberlin
Ohio Northern
Ohio Wesleyan
Otterbein
Wilmington (Ohio)
Wittenberg
Wooster
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aamoth, Kelsey (F) - Case Western
Abdel Halim, Ahmed (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Abduljelil, Ifa (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Abrams, Patricia (F) - Muskingum
Adrian, Gage (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Aguilar, Mark (M) - Ohio Northern
Ahle, Tyler (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Alflen, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Alishio-Caballero, Nuria (F) - Oberlin
Allen, Claudia (F) - Marietta
Allison, Logan (M) - Capital
Alpeter, Elaina (F) - Bluffton
Alvaro, Adrian (M) - Muskingum
Amos, Julie (F) - Ohio Northern
An, Roger (M) - Wooster
Anderson, Bree (F) - Defiance
Anderson, Leah (F) - Defiance
Anderson, Levi (M) - Mount Union
Andrews, Kelly (F) - Ohio Northern
Andrews, Ken (M) - Case Western
Andrews, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Andrews-Sharer, Erin (F) - Wooster
Angus, Carmen (F) - Ohio Northern
Anielski, Matthew (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Ansel, Bryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Armour, Rondel (M) - John Carroll
Armstrong, Garry (M) - Heidelberg
Armstrong, Lyndsey (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Arnold, Travis (M) - Capital
Arthur, Geno (M) - Oberlin
Arthur, Carlyn (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Arthur, Kessashun (M) - Capital
Askari, Amir (M) - Otterbein
Atkins, Taylor (F) - Capital
Atkinson, Stephanie (F) - Wittenberg
Auchmuty, Sam (F) - Heidelberg
Augustin, Danielle (F) - Mount Union
Augustine, Zane (M) - Ohio Northern
Austin, Courtney (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ayer, Hannon (M) - Oberlin
Ayers, Hannah (F) - Capital
Ayoki, Linden (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bach, Theo (M) - Mount Union
Bailey, Ransford (M) - Marietta
Baisden, Gretchen (F) - Marietta
Baker, Isaac (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Baker, Kirstyn (F) - Capital
Ball, Austin (M) - Heidelberg
Ball, Justin (M) - John Carroll
Baller, Mitch (M) - Case Western
Ballmer, Sarah (F) - Ohio Northern
Banjo, Victor (M) - Wittenberg
Banks, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Barbehenn, Alton (M) - Kenyon
Barcelo, Claire (F) - Denison
Barchalk, Nathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Barnes, Morgan (M) - John Carroll
Barth, Sam (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Bartlett, Colbert (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bates, Mia (F) - Oberlin
Batzli, Madeline (F) - Oberlin
Baum, Josie (F) - Muskingum
Baumlein, Katie (F) - Bluffton
Bay, Annelise (F) - Wooster
Beardsley, Ellis (F) - Mount Union
Beaumariage, Josie (F) - Capital
Beaver, Bethany (F) - Heidelberg
Becker, Jacqueline (F) - Heidelberg
Beech, Samuel (M) - Denison
Behrens, Imani (F) - Case Western
Beidleman, Benjamin (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Belew, Devon (M) - Case Western
Bell, Devin (F) - Muskingum
Benge, Erick (M) - Bluffton
Bennett, Michael (M) - Heidelberg
Benson, Katelyn (F) - Denison
Benthem de Grave, Alex (M) - Kenyon
Bentler, Colleen (F) - Mount Union
Benzino, Justin (M) - John Carroll
Berg, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Berish, Courtney (F) - Mount Union
Berkshire, Rob (M) - Wittenberg
Berry, Adam (M) - Ohio Northern
Berryman, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Bettis, Dalton (M) - Defiance
Bevington, Hank (M) - Heidelberg
Bill, Martha (F) - John Carroll
Bishop, Hayley (F) - Capital
Bittinger, Megan (F) - Wittenberg
Black, Samuel (M) - Oberlin
Blackwell, Gillian (F) - Kenyon
Bloomfield, Jeremy (M) - Denison
Blubaugh, Scott (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Blum, Dani (F) - Heidelberg
Blystone, Damon (M) - Muskingum
Bodeker, Abbey (F) - Capital
Bodrick, Travon (M) - Capital
Boehler, Ren (M) - Heidelberg
Boehler, Shane (M) - Heidelberg
Bogdanovich, Luke (M) - Ohio Northern
Bolen, Marissa (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bolender, Kyle (M) - Mount Union
Bolotsky, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Bonebrake, Michael (M) - Denison
Borah, Preetom (M) - Wooster
Borger, Robert (M) - Ohio Northern
Bortmas, Chloe (F) - Mount Union
Bosel, Chad (M) - Mount Union
Boss, Abigail (F) - Denison
Boughton, Peyton (F) - Oberlin
Bouril, Abby (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Bouril, Justine (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Bowes, Denise (F) - Heidelberg
Bowling, Kelsey (F) - Defiance
Bowman, Shawn (M) - Wooster
Bowman, Taylor (F) - Bluffton
Bowsher, Frankie (F) - Wittenberg
Boyce, Daniel (M) - Wooster
Boyd, Ellen (F) - Wooster
Boyd, Samuel (M) - Ohio Northern
Boyer, Kevin (M) - Oberlin
Bradley, Zach (M) - Bluffton
Braga, Skylar (F) - Case Western
Branche, Wallace (M) - Denison
Brancheau, Ryan (M) - Ohio Northern
Braslawsce, Zeesha (M) - Case Western
Brauer, Dave (M) - Heidelberg
Braun, Mckenzie (F) - Case Western
Brean, Patrick (M) - Bluffton
Brennan, Aedin (F) - Denison
Brennan, Brian (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Brenner, Chris (M) - Bluffton
Bresson, Rollin (M) - John Carroll
Brewster, Laron (M) - Defiance
Briceland, Mary (F) - Muskingum
Bridges, Chandler (M) - Denison
Bridgewater, Cameron (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Briggs, Darrell (M) - Muskingum
Brinkman, Robbie (M) - Ohio Northern
Brock, Kelli (F) - Muskingum
Brown, Andrew (M) - Muskingum
Brown, Asante (F) - Case Western
Brown, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Brown, Maya (F) - Mount Union
Brucker, Ben (M) - Case Western
Brucker, Jared (M) - Case Western
Bruggeman, Clayton (M) - Defiance
Brumback, Casey (F) - Kenyon
Bruner, Brandon (M) - Otterbein
Bucci, Angelica (F) - John Carroll
Buffington, Andre (M) - Muskingum
Bunnell, Brady (M) - Wooster
Burdorff, Tyler (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Burkholder, Jeff (M) - Muskingum
Burkholder, Ryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Burnam, Pierce (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Burnett, Brian (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Burnside, Bryce (M) - Marietta
Bussard, Marissa (F) - Defiance
Butler, Austin (M) - Wittenberg
Butts, Kalvin (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Buyan, Lauren (F) - Wooster
Buzulencia, Hayley (F) - Mount Union
Caja, MaryKate (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Caldwell, Galen (M) - Case Western
Cameron, John (M) - John Carroll
Cameron, Katie (F) - Wooster
Cameron, Will (M) - John Carroll
Campbell, Catie (F) - Mount Union
Campbell, Courtney (F) - Muskingum
Campo, Shawn (M) - Bluffton
Cancalosi, John (M) - Wooster
Cannon, Adrian (M) - Case Western
Caponi, Frankie (M) - John Carroll
Care, Nick (M) - Oberlin
Carey, Amethyst (F) - Oberlin
Carle, Lisa (F) - Oberlin
Carman, Rebecca (F) - Ohio Northern
Carney-Knisely, Geoffrey (M) - Wooster
Carpenter, Joseph (M) - Defiance
Carreno, Brandon (M) - Case Western
Casalnova, Abby (F) - Case Western
Casco, David (M) - Muskingum
Catlin, Tyler (M) - Wooster
Cavendish, Jesse (M) - Case Western
Cepeda, Guillebaldo (M) - Capital
Chabraja, Alexander (M) - Wooster
Chambers, Marissa (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Chang, Caroline (F) - Kenyon
Chappetto, Martin (M) - Wooster
Charles, Bobby (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Charles, Rachel (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cheadle, Jessica (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Choi, Jerry (M) - Oberlin
Chojnacki, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Choong, Sarah-Marie (F) - Kenyon
Chrispin, Hayes (M) - John Carroll
Churchya, De (M) - Heidelberg
Ciganick, MacKenzie (F) - Capital
Clark, Ashly (F) - Capital
Clark, Wade (M) - Mount Union
Clay, Amanda (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Clemens, Allison (F) - Ohio Northern
Clemm, Darnell (M) - Marietta
Cloud, Brandon (M) - Mount Union
Clouse, Kasey (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Clutter, Veronica (F) - Mount Union
Coady, Hilary (F) - Wooster
Cochran, Phillip (M) - Otterbein
Cody, AJ (M) - Ohio Northern
Coggins, Ashley (F) - Case Western
Coghlan, Taylor (F) - Mount Union
Cole, Jaymes (M) - Defiance
Collins, Eric (M) - Ohio Northern
Collins, Rachael (F) - Case Western
Commager, Kelsey (F) - Ohio Northern
Connor, Bailey (F) - Wooster
Conti, Lorin (F) - Wittenberg
Cook, Alex (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cook, Brian (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Cook, Jeff (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Cook, Roemello (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Coombs, Garret (M) - Oberlin
Cooper, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Corcoran, Ellen (F) - Kenyon
Cortes, Diego (M) - Oberlin
Cospy, Arlesha (F) - Denison
Cottman, Brandon (M) - Wittenberg
Cove, Zachery (M) - Denison
Craven, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
Crawford, Travis (M) - Muskingum
Cremi, David (M) - John Carroll
Criswell, Emily (F) - Mount Union
Crofoot, Dana (F) - Mount Union
Crow, Jordan (F) - Wittenberg
Cubberly, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Cukierski, Morgan (F) - Mount Union
Cummings, Shyla (F) - Otterbein
Cummins, Lucy (F) - Wooster
Cunningham, Ryan (M) - Muskingum
Curiel, Megan (F) - Oberlin
Cutler, Charles (M) - Kenyon
D'Amico, Nick (M) - John Carroll
D'Amore, Bailie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
D'Errico, Jenna (F) - Otterbein
Daniely, Kevisha (F) - Muskingum
Danko, Nate (M) - Oberlin
Dann, Anissa (F) - Wittenberg
Darling, Albert (M) - Wooster
Darst, Megan (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Davalos, Miguel (M) - Capital
David, Joseph (M) - Wooster
Davies, Susannah (F) - Kenyon
Davis, Ben (M) - Case Western
Davis, Elizabeth (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Davis, Malik (M) - Marietta
Dawson, Alex (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Day, Meigan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dearing, Forest (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Deese, Shawn (M) - Defiance
DeFrancisco, Gavin (M) - Ohio Northern
Delbene, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Delp, Rebecah (F) - Wittenberg
Demarinis, Ryan (M) - Case Western
DeMeio, Olivia (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dennie, Jacob (M) - Denison
Densmore, Clay (M) - Mount Union
Derr, Bryan (M) - Mount Union
DeSantis, Jennifer (F) - Marietta
DeSanto, Aidan (M) - Case Western
Detwiler, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
DeWees, Philip (M) - Marietta
Dick, Adam (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Diehl, Calista (F) - Oberlin
Dillon, Corey (M) - Muskingum
Dillon, Taylor (F) - Heidelberg
Dioguardi, Jed (M) - Denison
Dodd, Ryan (M) - Muskingum
Dombi, Dylan (M) - Heidelberg
Dombrowski, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Donnelly, Sean (M) - Mount Union
Donohoe, Seth (M) - Otterbein
Doong, Simon (M) - Wooster
Doore, Hannah (F) - Muskingum
Dorland, Crystal (F) - Muskingum
Dornbush, Shaylynn (F) - Capital
Doron, Gilad (M) - Case Western
Dorsett, Angela (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Dotson, Shane (M) - Muskingum
Douglas, Edward (EJ) (M) - Oberlin
Douglas, Elyse (F) - Oberlin
Downer, Phoebe (F) - Oberlin
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah (F) - Oberlin
Dramis, Michaela (F) - Ohio Northern
Dresser, Allie (F) - Heidelberg
Drewes, Blake (M) - Bluffton
Duffy, Mackenzie (M) - Muskingum
Duncan, Jeremy (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Dunlap, Zachary (M) - Otterbein
Dunn, Patrick (M) - Denison
Dureska, Michael (M) - Wittenberg
Durkee, Jami (F) - Muskingum
Durr, Tristen (M) - Heidelberg
Durunna, Udoka (F) - Mount Union
Dye, Cece (F) - Kenyon
Easley, Corey (M) - Capital
Eddy, Brandon (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Edwards, Jonah (F) - Kenyon
Ehrett, Alex (F) - John Carroll
Eisenbrown, Abbey (F) - Mount Union
Ellinger, Meagan (F) - Ohio Northern
Ellinwood, Hailee (F) - Mount Union
Elliot, Tim (M) - Wittenberg
Ellis, Sarah (F) - Wittenberg
Emerson, Ian (M) - Oberlin
Emert, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Emmert, Madison (F) - Muskingum
Epstein, Kendra (F) - Denison
Erb, Landon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico (M) - Case Western
Erickson, Kate (F) - Case Western
Ernstes, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
Erwin, Cameron (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Espinoza, Agustin (M) - Bluffton
Evans, Mollie (F) - Denison
Everett, Chris (M) - Case Western
Everett, Trey (M) - Bluffton
Everidge, Tyler (M) - Wittenberg
Eversole, Riley (F) - Otterbein
Faiken, Tim (M) - Heidelberg
Falcone, Gage (M) - Heidelberg
Farroni, Austin (M) - Mount Union
Farwig, Phillip (M) - Ohio Northern
Faulk, Lilly (F) - Case Western
Felton, Zach (M) - Heidelberg
Fenton, Eric (M) - Wooster
Ferguson, Ashley (F) - Wooster
Ferritto, James (M) - Wooster
Finch, Evan (M) - Oberlin
Fisher, Devon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fisher, Jack (M) - Bluffton
Fisher, Jojuan (M) - Ohio Northern
Fisher, Justin (M) - Wittenberg
Fitchet, Matt (M) - Mount Union
Fitzgerald, Devon (M) - Otterbein
Fitzpatrick, Kathryn (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Fivecoat, Jeremy (M) - Muskingum
Flak, Kristina (F) - Ohio Northern
Flatt, Seth (M) - Oberlin
Flint, Zach (M) - Heidelberg
Fobean, Kelsey (F) - Wittenberg
Fobes, Julie (F) - Muskingum
Foley, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Fontes, Caroline (F) - Denison
Ford, B.J (M) - Wittenberg
Ford, Erin (F) - Oberlin
Ford, Kevin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fowler, Nick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fowler, Sarah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Fox, Aaron (M) - Capital
Fox, Nat (M) - Kenyon
Fox, Tim (M) - Muskingum
Francisco, Jacob (M) - Muskingum
Frank, Madeline (F) - Kenyon
Fredriksen, Lauren (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Freeman, Jonathan (M) - Case Western
Freshkorn, Ashley (F) - Capital
Frey, Amanda (F) - Otterbein
Frey, Dom (M) - Heidelberg
Fries, Tim (M) - Muskingum
Fritch, Rebecca (F) - Denison
Fruchey, Aubrey (F) - Mount Union
Fuhrmann, Alex (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Funchion, Nick (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Gabriel, Matt (M) - Case Western
Gallagher, Becca (F) - Otterbein
Gallavan, Kim (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Gannon, Bailey (M) - Mount Union
Garcia, Julia (F) - Wooster
Gardiner, Gwennie (F) - Oberlin
Garrett, Baylee (F) - Heidelberg
Garritano, Dylan (M) - Mount Union
Gast, Allison (F) - Ohio Northern
Gatchell, Avery (M) - Heidelberg
Gawlik, Natalia (F) - Case Western
Geary, Kristen (F) - Denison
Geiger, Zachary (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Genao, Saddan (M) - Denison
Genovesi, Gabrielle (F) - Capital
Gentile, Megan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
George, Ethan (M) - Denison
Gershom, Tori (F) - Case Western
Geslewitz, Wendy (F) - Denison
Giardina, Travis (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Gib, Mike (M) - Otterbein
Gibson, Aram (M) - Wooster
Gibson, Aron (M) - Bluffton
Gibson, James (M) - Case Western
Giessler, Paige (F) - Ohio Northern
Gifford, Austin (M) - Otterbein
Gilfoy, Gabriella (F) - Wooster
Gillilan, Alison (F) - Muskingum
Gilmore, Marcus (M) - Otterbein
Giordani, Jade (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Girbino, Michael (M) - Case Western
Gittens, Seonna (F) - Wooster
Gizzi, Elizabeth (F) - Muskingum
Gladfelter, Oliver (M) - Denison
Glaze, Jimmy (M) - Muskingum
Glenn, Casey (F) - Mount Union
Gohrband, Steven (M) - Ohio Northern
Goldsmith, Myron (M) - Capital
Gomez, Andrew (M) - Ohio Northern
Gonzalez, Edgar (M) - Bluffton
Goodridge, Annie (F) - Oberlin
Gopel, Richard (M) - Otterbein
Gordon, Cully (M) - Ohio Northern
Gordon, Marquis (M) - Wittenberg
Gornik, Lauren (F) - John Carroll
Grandillo, Gina (F) - Ohio Northern
Gray, Abbey (F) - Otterbein
Grayson, Chase (M) - Otterbein
Greene, Lydia (F) - Case Western
Greenwood, Amy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Gregory, Hannah (F) - Muskingum
Gress, Raychel (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Griffin, Alex (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Griffith, Hannah (F) - Heidelberg
Grim, Lucas (M) - Mount Union
Grubb, Caitlyn (F) - Oberlin
Grube, Stephanie (F) - Marietta
Guadagnino, Sam (M) - Case Western
Gundlah, Adam (M) - Mount Union
Gunter, Gwen (F) - Denison
Gupta, Nimi (F) - Case Western
Gustafson, Garrett (M) - Case Western
Haaff, Kyle (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Haasz, Madison (F) - Heidelberg
Hail, Evy (F) - Case Western
Hairston, Anna (F) - Bluffton
Hajek, Crystal (F) - John Carroll
Haley, Caracol (F) - Oberlin
Hall, Hannah (F) - Denison
Hall, Jordan (F) - Muskingum
Hall, LaVauntez (M) - Defiance
Haller, Meredith (F) - Case Western
Halsey, Caitlyn (F) - Wooster
Halvorsen, Valerie (F) - Wittenberg
Hambrick, Morgan (F) - Mount Union
Hamilton, Brad (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Hamilton, Bradley (M) - Oberlin
Hanline, Cecelia (F) - Case Western
Hansen, Eric (M) - John Carroll
Harden, Andrew (M) - Ohio Northern
Haren, Deirdre (F) - Oberlin
Harker, Emily (F) - Case Western
Harkins, Michael (M) - Case Western
HarnEnz, Claire (F) - Kenyon
Harness, Josh (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Harris, Lester (M) - Denison
Harrison, Edward (M) - Muskingum
Harvey, Ed (M) - Marietta
Harvey, Emma (F) - John Carroll
Hastings, Kali (F) - Marietta
Hauke, Alissa (F) - Bluffton
Haviland, Annalee (F) - Marietta
He, Neil (M) - Case Western
Healey, Allison (F) - Muskingum
Healy, Jonathon (M) - Case Western
Heck, Gabrielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Heebner, Maryellen (F) - Case Western
Heeter, Colby (F) - Defiance
Heiden, Clara (F) - Kenyon
Heil, Graeham (M) - Case Western
Heim, Nick (M) - Case Western
Heitkemper, Megan (F) - Wittenberg
Hemler, Alyssa (F) - Oberlin
Hemmelgarn, Aaren (M) - Ohio Northern
Henault, Shawnda (F) - Heidelberg
Henry, Brittany (F) - Case Western
Herrera, Andres (M) - Kenyon
Herrin, Rachelle (F) - Wooster
Herweyer, Lucas (M) - Kenyon
Herzog, Sophia (F) - Case Western
Hickey, Ryan (M) - Oberlin
Hicks, Mariah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hightower, Oliver (M) - Kenyon
Hiller, Monica (F) - Case Western
Hinrichs, Elaine (F) - Oberlin
Hipp, Olivia (F) - Heidelberg
Hoffman, Samantha (F) - Ohio Northern
Holland, JaMilla (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hollis, Tom (M) - Mount Union
Hollister, Jillian (F) - Oberlin
Holmes, Rayna (F) - Oberlin
Holowecky, Rachel (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Hommer, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
Honens, Ryan (M) - Case Western
Honkala, Johnny (M) - John Carroll
Hord, Erin (F) - Wittenberg
Horton, Nick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hostettler, Miranda (F) - Bluffton
House, Rachel (F) - Heidelberg
Howard, Torrelle (M) - Capital
Howell, Cassie (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Huber, Caitlin (F) - Ohio Northern
Huber, Michael (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Huber, Nicole (F) - Ohio Northern
Huddleston, William (M) - Ohio Northern
Huddson, Ashley (F) - Wooster
Hudson, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney (F) - Heidelberg
Humphreys, Church (M) - Denison
Humphreys, Sean (M) - Heidelberg
Hunter, Matt (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hunter, Nate (M) - John Carroll
Hunter, Sarah (F) - Bluffton
Hurd, Zak (M) - Case Western
Hurley, Michael (M) - John Carroll
Hutchinson, Kyle (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Hyden, Rosie (F) - Heidelberg
Hydzik, Mike (M) - John Carroll
Iacovetti, Anthony (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Iafelice, Jessie (F) - Mount Union
Ibibo, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Ibrahim, Sammy (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Ike, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Incarnato, Gabriel (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Infantino, Adam (M) - Mount Union
Ireland, Olivia (F) - Denison
Iwanyckyj, Deanna (F) - Wittenberg
Iyiewuare, Peace (M) - Oberlin
Jackson , David (M) - Wittenberg
Jacobson, Haley (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jacobson, Joel (M) - Bluffton
Jamner, Robert (M) - Oberlin
Jarman, Adira (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jeffers, Brady (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Jenkins, Emily (F) - John Carroll
Jenkins, Tyler (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jeter, Dana (F) - Case Western
Jew, Tyler (M) - John Carroll
Johnson, Nichole (F) - Heidelberg
Johnson, Sara (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson-Ward, Dianna (F) - Ohio Northern
Johnston, Ryan (M) - Defiance
Johnston, Taylor (F) - Capital
Jones, Darryl (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Jones, Jadah (F) - Kenyon
Jones, Nick (M) - Heidelberg
Jones, Travis (M) - Otterbein
Jones, Turner (M) - Otterbein
Jordan, Cody (M) - Muskingum
Joseph, Megan (F) - Ohio Northern
Josowitz, Julia (F) - Kenyon
Joyner, Jadon (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Kachilla, Steve (M) - Mount Union
Kaho, Shelby (F) - Wittenberg
Kall, Tony (M) - Muskingum
Kallon, Sallaymatu (F) - Oberlin
Kalning, Mitchell (M) - Mount Union
Kandel, Alexis (F) - Ohio Northern
Kapuscinski, Adam (M) - Wittenberg
Karam , Nick (M) - Mount Union
Karg, Conner (M) - Ohio Northern
Karnes, Tara (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Karski, Tadhg (M) - John Carroll
Kasper, Erin (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Kasper, Zachary (M) - Defiance
Katrinchak, Alexa (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Kawahara, Jeff (M) - Oberlin
Kaylor, Chris (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Kazek, Gus (M) - John Carroll
Keith, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Kellar, Mackenzie (F) - Wooster
Keller, Mitchell (M) - Denison
Keller, Ryan (M) - Denison
Kelley, Colleen (F) - Kenyon
Kelly, Bryan (M) - Case Western
Kelly, George (M) - Wooster
Kelly, Wayne (M) - Defiance
Kennedy, Sean (M) - Case Western
Kennedy, Tyler (M) - Ohio Northern
Kent, Enya (F) - Ohio Northern
Kerwin, Sarah Jane (F) - Oberlin
Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy (M) - John Carroll
Kidd, Brittany (F) - Marietta
Kiley, Erin (F) - John Carroll
Kilgo, Derek (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kilroy, Toby (M) - Case Western
Kimble, Seth (M) - Case Western
Kimble-Walker, Brittney (F) - Baldwin Wallace
King, Dominic (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
King, Taylor (F) - Capital
Kingstone, Ben (M) - Wooster
Kish, Ryan (M) - Wooster
Klamfoth, Jeanette (F) - Wittenberg
Klingshirn, Chase (M) - Mount Union
Kloster, Marie-Louise (F) - Case Western
Knabe, Derek (M) - Capital
Knezovich, Kyle (M) - Bluffton
Knorz, Nick (M) - Case Western
Koch, Sarah (F) - Otterbein
Koenig, William (M) - Wooster
Koerber, Jeremy (M) - Defiance
Kolling, Harmony (F) - Otterbein
Konkle, Victoria (F) - Otterbein
Korest, Molly (F) - Denison
Kozlowski, Michael (M) - John Carroll
Kraft, Renee (F) - Ohio Northern
Krasnoschlik, Gregory (M) - Ohio Northern
Krick, Colin (M) - Defiance
Kring, Taylor (F) - Mount Union
Kruer, Zak (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Krull, Hannah (F) - Bluffton
Kuhnes, Tyler (M) - Capital
Kuhns, Margaret (F) - Ohio Northern
Kulinski, Mark (M) - Case Western
Kulpins, Danielle (F) - Case Western
Kunk, Courtney (F) - Defiance
Kuntz, Isaac (M) - Heidelberg
Kurtz, Andrew (M) - Ohio Northern
Kyle, Subei (F) - Kenyon
Labis, Denise (F) - Muskingum
Lacy, Eric (M) - Otterbein
Lagasse, Sam (M) - Kenyon
Lake, Bradley (M) - Marietta
Landrum, Angela (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Lang, Emily (F) - Marietta
Lanz, John (M) - Wooster
Lardie, Chris (M) - Muskingum
Large, Corey (M) - John Carroll
Lascola, Nick (M) - Otterbein
Latham, Grace (F) - Mount Union
Lathrop, Kierra (F) - Otterbein
Lathrop, Kierstin (F) - Otterbein
Laveson, Rachel (F) - Case Western
Lawal, Funmilayo (F) - Kenyon
Leach, Morgan (F) - Mount Union
Leary, Kelsie (F) - Case Western
Ledesma, Johnathan (M) - Wooster
Ledger, Joe (M) - Case Western
Lee, Anne (F) - Denison
Lee, Brittany (F) - Ohio Northern
Lee, Shauna (F) - Mount Union
Lefeld, Megan (F) - Bluffton
Lehmann, Emma (F) - Oberlin
Leo, Patrick (M) - Case Western
Leon, Gabirelle (F) - John Carroll
Levant, Emma (F) - Kenyon
Levitt, Jon (M) - Kenyon
Lewton, Ryan (M) - Muskingum
Leyden, Ashley (F) - Case Western
Lieburn, Claire (F) - Muskingum
Lindsey, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
Lion, Jocelyn (F) - Wooster
Little, Jacob (M) - Case Western
Liu, Emeline (F) - Case Western
Lloyd, Gwendolyn (F) - Kenyon
Lloyd, Seth (M) - Otterbein
Loetz, Megan (F) - Mount Union
Loewus, Sarel (F) - Oberlin
Lohnes, Drake (M) - Denison
Lollis, Jeru (M) - Muskingum
Long, Aaron (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Long, Jennifer (F) - Capital
Longshore, Alaina (F) - Wittenberg
Lowe, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Lowery, Brandon (M) - Bluffton
Loya, Dan (M) - John Carroll
Lumadue, Dustin (M) - Ohio Northern
Lundquist, Matt (M) - Muskingum
Lunney, Alec (M) - Ohio Northern
Lutzke, Laura (F) - Defiance
Lyle, Haley (F) - Ohio Northern
Lyle, Jordan (F) - Capital
Lynch, Connor (M) - John Carroll
Lyon, Jerrod (M) - Heidelberg
Lyons, Carey (F) - Oberlin
Lyons, Kris (M) - Bluffton
Mack, Dannie (M) - Mount Union
Madonich, Nathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Maher, Mallory (F) - John Carroll
Maido, Brad (M) - Wittenberg
Maley, Conor (M) - Wooster
Malone, Joshua (M) - Case Western
Mamonis, Linley (F) - Mount Union
Mangione, Maria (F) - John Carroll
Marchese, Genevieve (F) - Ohio Northern
Marchese, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Margida, Matt (M) - Wooster
Marino, Lauren (F) - Denison
Markovich, Nick (M) - Case Western
Markus, Chris (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Marmorstein, Andrew (M) - Case Western
Marn, Katherine (F) - John Carroll
Marron, Matt (M) - Mount Union
Marshall, Derrick (M) - Wooster
Marthaler, Justin (M) - Muskingum
Martin, Devron (F) - Kenyon
Martin, Elizabeth (F) - Ohio Northern
Martin, Ross (M) - John Carroll
Martinez, Erick (M) - Otterbein
Martinko, Megan (F) - John Carroll
Martinko, Sara (F) - John Carroll
Mason, Daniel (M) - Wittenberg
Massara, Anna (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Massengale, Sydney (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Matak, Dustin (M) - Mount Union
Mathie, Brooke (F) - Mount Union
Mattoon, Josh (M) - Bluffton
Maze, Kayla (F) - Muskingum
McAllister, Maddie (F) - Otterbein
McBeth, Bailey (M) - Capital
McCall, Charles (M) - Mount St. Joseph
McClain, Megan (F) - Ohio Northern
McClain, Timothy (M) - Otterbein
McCormick, Mallory (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
McCotter, Brennan (M) - Otterbein
McCullough, Caleb (M) - Otterbein
McCutchen, Rebekah (F) - Ohio Northern
McElroy, Sean (M) - Mount St. Joseph
McGeary, Dan (M) - Mount Union
McGee, Caitlyn (F) - Mount Union
McGee, Dante (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
McGill, Jalen (M) - Mount Union
McGrath, Thomas (M) - Wooster
McGuire, Caleb (M) - Marietta
McGuire, Rachel (F) - Mount Union
McIlvaine, Austin (M) - John Carroll
McKee, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
McKendry, Sarah (F) - Denison
McKenzie, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
McKinley, Kayleigh (F) - Heidelberg
McLean, Avery (M) - John Carroll
McLeod, Gabe (M) - Case Western
McNeil, Madison (F) - Baldwin Wallace
McShane, Colin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
McSwain, David (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Medlock, Brea (F) - Wittenberg
Meek, Matthew (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Meier, Hannah (F) - Wittenberg
Melsop, Aaron (M) - Wittenberg
Menear, Ty (M) - Mount Union
Menon, Akash (M) - Case Western
Menzel, Kelly (F) - Kenyon
Meredith, Anthony (M) - Muskingum
Merriman, Sam (M) - Case Western
Messerly, Joanna (F) - Ohio Northern
Messner, Cole (M) - Mount Union
Mettille, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Metz, Zach (M) - Mount Union
Metzner, Gabrielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Milhoan, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Miller, Dan (M) - Wittenberg
Miller, Emilee (F) - Defiance
Miller, Margaret (F) - Oberlin
Miller, Mike (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Miller, Mikenna (F) - John Carroll
Miller, Nicholas (M) - Marietta
Miller, Nicole (F) - Mount Union
Milovich, Evan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Minella, Cody (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Minniti, Vince (M) - John Carroll
Misencik, Katherine (F) - Mount Union
Missler, Kenyon (M) - Heidelberg
Mitchell, Payton (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Mitolo, Rocky (M) - John Carroll
Mittenthal, Owen (M) - Oberlin
Mlack, Grant (M) - Case Western
Modrzynski, Paschasia (F) - John Carroll
Mohn, Mandy (F) - Mount Union
Molinaro, Matt (M) - Ohio Northern
Mollenkoph, Harlee (F) - Kenyon
Monroe, Christopher (M) - Marietta
Montoya, Joseph (M) - Otterbein
Moore, Jada (F) - Wittenberg
Moore, Jasmine (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Moore, Raechel (F) - Ohio Northern
Moore, Savannah (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Moore, Savannah (F) - Wooster
Morelli, Justine (F) - Denison
Moreton, Robert (M) - Oberlin
Morgan, Maddie (F) - Kenyon
Morrall, Amanda (F) - Wittenberg
Morris, Brock (M) - Bluffton
Morrow, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Moscovitz, Sofia (F) - Oberlin
Mosler, Michelle (F) - Ohio Northern
Moss, Maddie (F) - Muskingum
Mourguet, Justin (M) - Heidelberg
Mouser, Hunter (F) - Capital
Mullen, Daniel (M) - Muskingum
Mulmat, Ian (M) - Denison
Munn, Zach (M) - Denison
Murphy, Damarris (M) - Otterbein
Murphy, Sarah (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Murray, Grace (F) - Denison
Murray, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Murtha, Evan (M) - Ohio Northern
Murutes, Keith (M) - Mount Union
Muscarella, Joseph (M) - Ohio Northern
Mushing, Keegan (M) - Heidelberg
Myers, Angel (F) - Mount Union
Nagy, Caitlin (F) - Mount Union
Nagy, Caroline (F) - Muskingum
Nahas, Paris (F) - Wooster
Nakamoto, Kent (M) - Wooster
Nakata, Yorito (M) - Oberlin
Narovec, Conor (M) - Oberlin
Naughton, Claire (F) - Kenyon
Nealley, Harrison (M) - Case Western
Neff, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Nesvisky, Alex (M) - Case Western
Neubauer, Gabrielle (F) - Wooster
Newman, Nate (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Newton, Monique (F) - Oberlin
Nielsen, Cynthia (F) - Heidelberg
Nix, Jessica (F) - Denison
Norris, Kristen (F) - Otterbein
North, Adam (M) - John Carroll
Nourie, Sarah (F) - Kenyon
Nowell, Jacob (M) - Wooster
Nuckols, Kelani (F) - Mount Union
Nyaanga, Joy (F) - John Carroll
O'Brien, Pat (M) - John Carroll
O'Hara, Brigid (F) - Wooster
O'Leary, Mollie (F) - Kenyon
O'neil, Matt (M) - Mount Union
O'Neil, Taylor (F) - Case Western
O'Toole, Frank (M) - Wittenberg
O'Toole, Patrick (M) - Mount Union
Obi, Elizabeth (F) - Wooster
Olashuk, Rebecca (F) - Ohio Northern
Olshavsky, Austin (M) - Case Western
Omilabu, Temi (F) - Case Western
Ondersisin, Jack (M) - Heidelberg
Opst, Hannah (F) - Muskingum
Orewiler, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Orr, Catarina (F) - Heidelberg
Orr, Colton (M) - Kenyon
Osaze, Dyese (F) - Wooster
Osman, Jon (M) - Wittenberg
Osterhout, Phoebe (F) - Denison
Oswald, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Overstreet, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Owen, Colby (M) - Capital
Owens, Alex (M) - Wittenberg
Pachar, Jersson (M) - Wittenberg
Pack, John (M) - Capital
Padden, Katherine (F) - John Carroll
Parish, Ashley (F) - Oberlin
Parker, Alex (M) - Bluffton
Parker, Jeff (M) - Bluffton
Parkhurst, Kasey (F) - Capital
Parnell, Marc (M) - Case Western
Parrett, Troy (M) - Defiance
Paskow, Christina (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Patti, Zachary (M) - Oberlin
Paul, Kendra (F) - Ohio Northern
Paulovich, Jason (M) - Mount Union
Payne, Kennedy (F) - Wooster
Pearson, Wayman (M) - Mount Union
Peck, Nathan (M) - Muskingum
Pecoraro, Blake (M) - Wooster
Penrod, Rebecca (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Peranzi, John (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Perez, Kaleb (M) - Capital
Perry, Logan (M) - Ohio Northern
Pesicka, Gracie (F) - Capital
Peters, Emily (F) - Marietta
Peters, Sydney (F) - Otterbein
Petersen, Joyce (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Petro, Joshua (M) - Defiance
Phillips, Kevin (M) - Kenyon
Phillips, Madison (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Phillips, Thaddeus (M) - Bluffton
Picou, Madi (F) - Otterbein
Pinder, Christine (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Pine, Jackson (M) - Kenyon
Pineault, Allison (F) - Denison
Pinto, Bruna (F) - Otterbein
Plaugher, Jessica (F) - Ohio Northern
Plews, Lincoln (M) - Wooster
Plunkett, Claire (F) - Case Western
Polivka, Elena (F) - Case Western
Port, Aaron (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Posner, Cameron (M) - Otterbein
Potter, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Potzick, Lindsey (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Poullet, Julissa (F) - Otterbein
Powell, Jermil (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Price, Travis (M) - Mount Union
Putman, Saylor (M) - Wittenberg
Puvogel, Julie (F) - Ohio Northern
Pyle, Tomas (M) - Wittenberg
Pyles, John (M) - Otterbein
Quinn, Matthew (M) - Otterbein
Radabaugh, Brett (M) - Mount Union
Rader, James (M) - Ohio Northern
Radney, Jonathan (M) - John Carroll
Raines, Ethan (M) - Wittenberg
Rambadt, Brianna (F) - Ohio Northern
Ramirez, Adrian (M) - Bluffton
Ramos, Ian (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Ramos, Ian (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Ranchod, Jairaj (M) - Wooster
Ratcliffe, Gavin (M) - Oberlin
Rath, Nick (M) - Heidelberg
Reagan, Jillian (F) - Denison
Redus, Darrin (M) - Mount Union
Reed, Kendrik (M) - Muskingum
Reese, Courtney (F) - Mount Union
Reese, D'Nae (F) - Bluffton
Rehor, Molly (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Reid, Katie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Reinhard, Anthony (M) - Otterbein
Reinhart, Austin (M) - John Carroll
Rengh, Ian (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Resnik, Rachell (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Reusser, Samuel (M) - Case Western
Richards, Emily (F) - Ohio Northern
Richards, K'nique (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Richards, Quenton (M) - Denison
Richards, Sara (F) - Wittenberg
Richardson, Ana (F) - Oberlin
Richmond , Tommy (M) - John Carroll
Rinaldi, Marisa (F) - Mount Union
Rinaldi, Nicole (F) - Mount Union
Rindler, Jacob (M) - Defiance
Rini, Sarah (F) - Capital
Rivas, Luis (M) - Otterbein
Robbins, Danielle (F) - Defiance
Robinson, Troy (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Rodriguez, Jacob (M) - Defiance
Rohwer, Becky (F) - John Carroll
Rolf, Hannah (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Romick, Lucas (M) - Denison
Rose, Taylor (F) - Bluffton
Roseler, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Rosenbaum, Nathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Roshon, Zach (M) - Case Western
Rospierski, Ricky (M) - Mount Union
Ross, Juliana (F) - Case Western
Rouch, Morgan (F) - Ohio Northern
Roudebush, Kassidie (F) - Heidelberg
Roush, Zach (M) - Defiance
Rozsa, Nicole (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Rozsa, Stephanie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ruckstuhl, Kristen (F) - Case Western
Rudd, Ethan (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Rudolph, Jesse (M) - Heidelberg
Rue, Sebastian (M) - Defiance
Ruffin, Torrie (F) - Bluffton
Rupe, Christian (M) - Ohio Northern
Rus, Rachel (F) - Capital
Rusnak, Cameron (M) - Ohio Northern
Russ, Hannah (F) - Kenyon
Ryan, Nora (F) - Oberlin
Saccucci, Christen (F) - Case Western
Saluan, Noelle (F) - John Carroll
Sampson, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Samuel, Daniel (M) - Case Western
Sanchez, Diego (M) - Defiance
Sanders, Keith (M) - Heidelberg
Sanders, Simon (M) - Marietta
Sandin, Ellen (F) - Wooster
Sandwisch, Ryan (M) - Capital
Saner, Trinity (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Santen, Cassidy (F) - Defiance
Sauder, Gretchen (F) - Capital
Saylor, Christopher (M) - Otterbein
Scanlon, Patrick (M) - Wooster
Schalois, Kase (M) - Ohio Northern
Scheadler, Travis (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Scheman, Nikki (F) - Kenyon
Schiefer, Kristin (F) - Bluffton
Schillero, Cassie (F) - John Carroll
Schneider, Bethany (F) - Ohio Northern
Schneider, Lisa (F) - Muskingum
Schwarzbek, Aaron (M) - Defiance
Scott, Aaron (M) - Ohio Northern
Scott-Harris, Dimetrius (M) - Muskingum
Scourfield, Kayleigh (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Scurlock, Madison (F) - Otterbein
Seballos, Ryan (M) - Case Western
Seeley, John (M) - Defiance
Sefick, Jocelyn (F) - Mount Union
Seifert, Molly (F) - John Carroll
Selig-Addiss, Riley (M) - Kenyon
Senecal, Andrew (M) - Defiance
Shabo, Odunayo (F) - Wittenberg
Shaffer, Miranda (F) - Heidelberg
Shakya, Deven (M) - Denison
Sharrar, Korie (F) - Wittenberg
Shaw, Andrew (M) - Denison
Shehy, Kendra (F) - Wooster
Shickler, Laurel (F) - Case Western
Sho Johnson, Tajh (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Shober, Patrick (M) - Case Western
Shobo, Odunayo (F) - Wittenberg
Short, Westin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Shrewsbury, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Shultz, Cassady (F) - Otterbein
Shumate , Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Shumate, Elizabeth (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Shumate, Lucas (M) - Ohio Northern
Shutt, Cody (M) - Wittenberg
Siefker, Zachary (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Simon, Aisha (F) - Kenyon
Simonis, Dempsey (F) - Wooster
Simpkins, Jake (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Singleton, Drew (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sinko, Hallie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Skayhan, Katherine (F) - Oberlin
Skrovan, Julia (F) - Oberlin
Skrzypek, Caitlyn (F) - Heidelberg
Slack, Grant (M) - Mount Union
Sleutz, Jana (F) - Mount Union
Smith, Adam (M) - Ohio Northern
Smith, Alexander (M) - Marietta
Smith, Christine (F) - John Carroll
Smith, Fraser (M) - Capital
Smith, Houston (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Smith, Ian (M) - Oberlin
Smith, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Smith, Stephanni (F) - Capital
Smith, Zaida (F) - John Carroll
Snow, Abby (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Snyder, Andrew (M) - John Carroll
Snyder, Rob (M) - Muskingum
Soliman, Abdallah (M) - Case Western
Solinsky, Jason (M) - Wooster
Sopchak, Adam (M) - Mount Union
Sorg, Margaret (F) - Ohio Northern
Sosinski, Kara (F) - Ohio Northern
Sotos, John (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Southern, Alec (M) - Case Western
Sowa, Daniel (M) - Ohio Northern
Sowah, Mareshah (F) - Case Western
Sparks , Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Sparks, Mallory (F) - Wittenberg
Spearman, DiVaunta (M) - Bluffton
Speck, Jerrid (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Spencer, Ave (F) - Oberlin
Spilker, Johnathon (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Spinks, Darius (M) - Defiance
Sprague, Chris (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Stacy, Lauren (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Stahl, Rachel (F) - Marietta
Stahl, Sara (F) - Kenyon
Stassen, Benjamin (M) - Oberlin
Steere, Mike (M) - Case Western
Steffen, Tricia (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Steigerwald, Daniel (M) - Ohio Northern
Steinhaus, Christine (F) - Wittenberg
Steinmetz, Kelsie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Stemen, Karl (M) - Wooster
Stephan, Alivia (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Stevenson, Sara (F) - Otterbein
Stewart, Ayla (F) - Mount Union
Stewart, Lisa (F) - Mount Union
Stinson, Fred (M) - Muskingum
Stith, Griffin (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Stith, Hunter (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Stockton, Miranda (F) - Mount Union
Stoll, Tate (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Stoloff, Rose (F) - Oberlin
Strike, Heidi (F) - Wooster
Stroh, Andrew (M) - Capital
Studebaker, Lindsey (F) - Denison
Stump, Leevi (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Sturgill, Karli (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sturgill, Maggie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sucharski, Andrew (M) - Otterbein
Suter, Jon (M) - Heidelberg
Sutter, Danielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Sweeney, Madeline (F) - John Carroll
Swisher, Chase (M) - Mount Union
Swisher, Garrett (M) - Mount Union
Swisher, Jessica (F) - John Carroll
Swords, Justin (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Sydnor, Jake (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Szalay, Taryn (F) - Wooster
Szeltner, Peter (M) - Wooster
Takahashi, Lou (M) - Case Western
Tan, Rachel (F) - Case Western
Tanford, James (M) - Oberlin
Tanner, Dylan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Tatom, Chris (M) - Bluffton
Teitelman, Meaghan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Textor, Aaron (F) - Defiance
Thomas, Allison (F) - Otterbein
Thomas, Amber (F) - Capital
Thomas, Kailee (F) - Muskingum
Thomas, Natasha (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Thomas, Nick (M) - Mount Union
Thompson, Blair (M) - Otterbein
Thompson, Denton (M) - Otterbein
Thompson, Kaden (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Thompson, Kevin (M) - Heidelberg
Thompson, Wesley (F) - Otterbein
Thorkelson, Elliot (M) - John Carroll
Thornburg, Macey (F) - Denison
Thornton, Eric (M) - Kenyon
Thornton, Marie (F) - Otterbein
Thorp, Taylor (F) - Wooster
Tiah, Mitch (M) - Mount Union
Tims, Ashley (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Tobias, Trent (M) - Otterbein
Todd, Chris (M) - Denison
Toot, Dekota (M) - Mount Union
Torio, Sarah (F) - Wooster
Torres, Lissette (F) - Wooster
Towner, Zach (M) - Wooster
Trau, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
Travitz, Tim (M) - Case Western
Traylor, Caitie (F) - Wittenberg
Trezise, Mason (M) - Capital
Tribble, Kyle (M) - Oberlin
Troupe, Evan (M) - Defiance
Tshikala, Raphael (M) - Mount Union
Turner, Adam (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Turner, DeNorris (M) - Ohio Northern
Turner, Haley (F) - John Carroll
Tussing, Matthew (M) - Heidelberg
Tyburski, Hannah (F) - Oberlin
Uhrin, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Underwood, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Urban, Maggie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Urso, Joshua (M) - Oberlin
Urso, Sarah (F) - Oberlin
Vajen, Marty (M) - Muskingum
Valdiviezo, Nicolas (M) - Denison
Valentine, Ryan (M) - Ohio Northern
Valverde, Nancy (F) - Wooster
Vance, Katie (F) - Mount Union
VanDenburgh, Charles (M) - Wooster
Vandervort, Dana (F) - Marietta
Vapenik, Sarah (F) - Mount Union
Vargas, Gerardo (M) - Mount Union
Vasic, Dusan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Vasic, Dusica (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Vasquez, Moises (M) - Capital
Venerdi, Benjamin (M) - Oberlin
Villaneda, Ivan (M) - Capital
Vinson, James (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Voisard, Kirstin (F) - Otterbein
Volz, Elizabeth (F) - Heidelberg
Wagner, Kristine (F) - Ohio Northern
Wagner, Kyle (M) - Ohio Northern
Wahner, Nathan (M) - Case Western
Waidelich, Brooke (F) - Defiance
Wakut, Ashley (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Waldon, John (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Walker, Alexis (F) - Defiance
Wall, Erik (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wallace, Laike (M) - Wittenberg
Walls, Nicole (F) - Defiance
Walton, Elizabeth (F) - Wittenberg
Waltz, Mason (M) - Ohio Northern
Warrick , Jordi (F) - Mount Union
Warth, Abbey (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Washington, Lauren (F) - Oberlin
Washington, Theodore (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Watson, Ar'Reon (M) - Kenyon
Watters, Hannah (F) - Capital
Waugh, Paige (F) - Ohio Northern
Weaks, Cameron (M) - Heidelberg
Weaks, Waverly (F) - Defiance
Weaver, Nate (M) - Wooster
Webb, Terrill (F) - Bluffton
Weber, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Webster, Chelsey (F) - Mount Union
Webster, Logan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Weidner, Blake (M) - Muskingum
Weiland, Abby (F) - Muskingum
Weinberg, Ben (M) - Kenyon
Weir, Ryan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Welch, Tarik (M) - Wooster
Wentz, Samantha (F) - Capital
Werner, Elizabeth (F) - Ohio Northern
Wesco, Meredith (F) - Otterbein
Wesley, Wilson (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Westhoven, Hannah (F) - Capital
Wherry, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Whisler , Scott (M) - Mount Union
White , Marrianna (F) - Mount Union
White, Jimmy (M) - John Carroll
White, Samantha (F) - Kenyon
White, Tyrone (M) - Bluffton
Whitman, Ben (M) - Case Western
Wigham, Andrew (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wilbur, Deanna (F) - Mount St. Joseph
Wildey, Eleanor (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Willard, Rachel (F) - Case Western
Williams, Anthony (M) - Wittenberg
Williams, Colin (M) - Marietta
Williams, Hannah (F) - Defiance
Williams, Kayonna (F) - Case Western
Williams, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Williams, SaShane (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wills, Luke (M) - Capital
Wilson, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Wilson, Katie (F) - Wooster
Wilson, Micah (F) - Defiance
Wilson, Raven (F) - Bluffton
Wilson, Rheanna (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wilson, Wesley (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Wilson, William (M) - Ohio Northern
Wimer , Brad (M) - Mount Union
Winston, Kaillie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Winter, Alex (F) - Otterbein
Winters, Melanie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Winters, Natalie (F) - Mount Union
Winters, Noah (M) - Kenyon
Witcher, Andrew (M) - Oberlin
Witham, Chandler (M) - Mount St. Joseph
Wittig, Katherine (F) - Wooster
Wojtkiewicz, William (M) - Wooster
Wolf, Brandon (M) - John Carroll
Wollenslegal, Kelly (F) - Ohio Northern
Wood, Harrison (M) - Wittenberg
Wood, Keaton (M) - Wittenberg
Woods, Lindsi (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Woods, Nicholas (M) - John Carroll
Wright, Sierrra (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wukotich, Zach (M) - Mount Union
Wunderle, Cory (M) - Otterbein
Wydra, Tony (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Wymer, Eric (M) - Ohio Northern
Wynn, Jesse (M) - Mount Union
Yates, Justin (M) - Wittenberg
Yeazell, Emmett (M) - Kenyon
Yocum, Hayley (F) - Case Western
Yoder, Michael (M) - Heidelberg
Zaas, Tanner (M) - Kenyon
Zamor, James (M) - Capital
Zelkin, Ben (M) - Case Western
Ziccardi, Madeline (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Zick, Taylor (M) - Denison
Ziminski, Andrew (M) - Wittenberg
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Matak, Dustin
SR-4
Mount Union
6.89
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
1
Banjo, Victor
SR-4
Wittenberg
6.89
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
3
Spinks, Darius
FR-1
Defiance
6.90
2015 HCAC Indoor Championships
Feb 21, 2015
4
Kilgo, Derek
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
6.96
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
5
Swisher, Chase
SR-4
Mount Union
7.02
(55)
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
6
Beidleman, Benjamin
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
7.04
(55)
2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 20, 2015
6
Bruner, Brandon
SR-4
Otterbein
7.04
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
8
Bodrick, Travon
SR-4
Capital
7.05
Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite
Feb 21, 2015
8
Hunter, Matt
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
7.05
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
10
Radney, Jonathan
SO-2
John Carroll
7.06
Kent State Tune-Up
Feb 21, 2015
11
Pyles, John
SO-2
Otterbein
7.07
Dragon Open 1
Jan 24, 2015
11
McShane, Colin
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
7.07
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
11
Jones, Turner
SO-2
Otterbein
7.07
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
14
Milhoan, Andrew
JR-3
Mount Union
7.09
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
15
Burnett, Brian
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
7.10
OWU Open 2015
Feb 13, 2015
15
Lollis, Jeru
SO-2
Muskingum
7.10
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
15
Robinson, Troy
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
7.10
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
18
Joyner, Jadon
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
7.11
Denison Last Chance
Feb 27, 2015
18
Shrewsbury, Andrew
SO-2
Mount Union
7.11
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
20
Fisher, Jojuan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
7.12
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
20
Duncan, Jeremy
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
7.12
Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite
Feb 21, 2015
22
Sho Johnson, Tajh
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
7.13
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
23
Richards, Quenton
JR-3
Denison
7.14
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 6, 2014
24
Sydnor, Jake
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
7.15
Ohio State University College Tune-
Feb 20, 2015
25
Washington, Theodore
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
7.16
Kent State Tune-Up
Feb 21, 2015
25
Turner, DeNorris
JR-3
Ohio Northern
7.16
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mettille, Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
22.13
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
2
Beidleman, Benjamin
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
22.18
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
3
Joyner, Jadon
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
22.29
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
4
Spinks, Darius
FR-1
Defiance
22.32
2015 HCAC Indoor Championships
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
5
Bruner, Brandon
SR-4
Otterbein
22.51
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
6
McShane, Colin
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
22.54
Ohio State University College Tune-
Feb 20, 2015
+0.0
6
Hunter, Matt
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
22.54
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
8
Robinson, Troy
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
22.56
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
9
Swisher, Chase
SR-4
Mount Union
22.64
#
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
10
Banjo, Victor
SR-4
Wittenberg
22.70
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
11
Neff, Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
22.72
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
12
Duncan, Jeremy
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.75
OAC South Split Meet
Jan 31, 2015
+0.0
13
Malone, Joshua
JR-3
Case Western
22.80
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
+0.0
14
Radney, Jonathan
SO-2
John Carroll
22.83
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
15
Sparks , Tyler
JR-3
Mount Union
22.86
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
16
Sydnor, Jake
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.93
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
16
Pyles, John
SO-2
Otterbein
22.93
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
18
Jones, Turner
SO-2
Otterbein
22.95
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
18
Rupe, Christian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
22.95
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
20
Kilgo, Derek
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.97
Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
21
Turner, Adam
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
23.01
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
22
Roseler, Jonathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
23.11
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
23
Baker, Isaac
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
23.12
2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 20, 2015
+0.0
24
Morrow, Andrew
SR-4
Mount Union
23.14
Ohio State University College Tune-
Feb 20, 2015
+0.0
25
Shrewsbury, Andrew
SO-2
Mount Union
23.16
#
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mettille, Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
48.72
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
2
Swisher, Chase
SR-4
Mount Union
49.67
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
3
Yates, Justin
SR-4
Wittenberg
49.79
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
4
Turner, Adam
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
50.12
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
5
Neff, Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
50.19
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
6
McShane, Colin
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
50.21
Denison Last Chance
Feb 27, 2015
7
Sydnor, Jake
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
50.38
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
7
Karg, Conner
FR-1
Ohio Northern
50.38
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
9
Roseler, Jonathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
50.57
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
10
Sparks , Tyler
JR-3
Mount Union
50.84
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
11
Baker, Isaac
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
51.11
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
12
Churchya, De
SO-2
Heidelberg
51.12
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
13
Kilgo, Derek
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
51.22
Purple and White Invite
Dec 5, 2014
14
Choi, Jerry
SR-4
Oberlin
51.24
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
15
White, Tyrone
SO-2
Bluffton
51.26
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
16
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico
FR-1
Case Western
51.30
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
17
Lyon, Jerrod
FR-1
Heidelberg
51.31
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
18
Beidleman, Benjamin
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
51.32
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
19
Grayson, Chase
SR-4
Otterbein
51.39
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
20
Rupe, Christian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
51.40
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
21
Winters, Noah
SR-4
Kenyon
51.50
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
22
Lanz, John
SR-4
Wooster
51.53
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
23
Belew, Devon
JR-3
Case Western
51.60
2015 Battle for the Obelisk
Jan 31, 2015
24
Freeman, Jonathan
JR-3
Case Western
51.69
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
25
D'Amico, Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
51.74
#
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
25
Woods, Nicholas
FR-1
John Carroll
51.74
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Molinaro, Matt
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1:53.75
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
2
Gopel, Richard
JR-3
Otterbein
1:55.16
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
3
Swisher, Garrett
SR-4
Mount Union
1:57.12
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
4
Simpkins, Jake
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:57.26
OAC South Split Meet
Jan 31, 2015
5
Berryman, Jacob
SO-2
Heidelberg
1:57.54
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
6
Parrett, Troy
SR-4
Defiance
1:57.74
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
7
Banks, Nick
JR-3
John Carroll
1:57.95
#
Kent State Tune-Up
Feb 21, 2015
8
Whisler , Scott
JR-3
Mount Union
1:58.10
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
9
Grim, Lucas
SO-2
Mount Union
1:58.18
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
10
Ledger, Joe
SO-2
Case Western
1:58.36
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
11
Clark, Wade
SR-4
Mount Union
1:58.45
Ohio State University College Tune-
Feb 20, 2015
12
Kapuscinski, Adam
SR-4
Wittenberg
1:58.55
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
12
Hydzik, Mike
JR-3
John Carroll
1:58.55
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
14
White, Tyrone
SO-2
Bluffton
1:58.59
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
15
Rindler, Jacob
SO-2
Defiance
1:58.89
Defiance College Open
Feb 13, 2015
16
Dombi, Dylan
FR-1
Heidelberg
1:59.07
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
17
Wagner, Kyle
SR-4
Ohio Northern
1:59.23
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
18
Olshavsky, Austin
JR-3
Case Western
1:59.25
2015 Battle for the Obelisk
Jan 31, 2015
19
McKee, Ian
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:59.36
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
20
O'Toole, Patrick
SR-4
Mount Union
1:59.60
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
21
Jones, Travis
SR-4
Otterbein
1:59.74
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
22
Loya, Dan
JR-3
John Carroll
1:59.75
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
23
Harden, Andrew
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:59.81
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
24
Ibibo, Andrew
FR-1
Case Western
2:00.64
2015 Battle for the Obelisk
Jan 31, 2015
25
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
2:00.72
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sotos, John
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:17.48
Ohio State University College Tune-
Feb 20, 2015
2
Simpkins, Jake
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
4:18.01
Ohio State University College Tune-
Feb 20, 2015
3
Dombi, Dylan
FR-1
Heidelberg
4:20.86
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
4
Geiger, Zachary
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4:22.05
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
5
Banks, Nick
JR-3
John Carroll
4:22.14
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
6
Harden, Andrew
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4:22.35
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
7
Hurley, Michael
JR-3
John Carroll
4:23.23
#
Kent State Tune-Up
Feb 21, 2015
8
Gopel, Richard
JR-3
Otterbein
4:24.24
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
9
Arthur, Geno
JR-3
Oberlin
4:25.02
Wooster-Oberlin Dual
Jan 16, 2015
10
Cameron, John
SR-4
John Carroll
4:25.03
#
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2015
11
Montoya, Joseph
SR-4
Otterbein
4:25.14
Ohio State University College Tune-
Feb 20, 2015
12
Wymer, Eric
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4:25.25
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
13
Urso, Joshua
JR-3
Oberlin
4:25.98
#
Kent State Tune-Up
Feb 21, 2015
14
Madonich, Nathan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4:26.08
Denison Last Chance
Feb 27, 2015
15
Wagner, Kyle
SR-4
Ohio Northern
4:26.16
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
16
DeSanto, Aidan
FR-1
Case Western
4:26.70
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
17
McGeary, Dan
SR-4
Mount Union
4:26.79
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
18
Lagasse, Sam
JR-3
Kenyon
4:26.93
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 31, 2015
19
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
4:27.68
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
20
Ledger, Joe
SO-2
Case Western
4:27.72
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
21
Hansen, Eric
SO-2
John Carroll
4:27.76
#
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2015
22
O'neil, Matt
SO-2
Mount Union
4:27.87
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
23
Miller, Mike
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
4:28.01
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
Jan 23, 2015
24
Hemmelgarn, Aaren
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4:28.17
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
25
O'Brien, Pat
JR-3
John Carroll
4:28.66
#
Kent State Tune-Up
Feb 21, 2015
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Arthur, Geno
JR-3
Oberlin
8:29.60
#
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
2
McGeary, Dan
SR-4
Mount Union
8:32.93
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
3
Lagasse, Sam
JR-3
Kenyon
8:41.74
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
4
Sotos, John
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
8:42.10
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
5
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
8:43.44
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
6
Dombi, Dylan
FR-1
Heidelberg
8:44.86
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
7
Geiger, Zachary
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
8:45.61
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
8
O'Brien, Pat
JR-3
John Carroll
8:47.30
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
9
Pecoraro, Blake
SO-2
Wooster
8:47.31
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
10
Wilson, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
8:49.70
#
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2015
11
Dennie, Jacob
SO-2
Denison
8:49.76
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
12
O'neil, Matt
SO-2
Mount Union
8:49.83
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
13
Hemmelgarn, Aaren
SO-2
Ohio Northern
8:50.68
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
14
Karski, Tadhg
SR-4
John Carroll
8:52.21
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
15
Cremi, David
SO-2
John Carroll
8:53.13
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
16
Madonich, Nathan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
8:53.38
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
17
Snyder, Andrew
JR-3
John Carroll
8:53.46
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
18
Montoya, Joseph
SR-4
Otterbein
8:53.89
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
19
Thorkelson, Elliot
FR-1
John Carroll
8:53.96
#
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2015
20
Moreton, Robert
JR-3
Oberlin
8:54.17
2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 20, 2015
21
Wymer, Eric
JR-3
Ohio Northern
8:54.66
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
22
Caldwell, Galen
SO-2
Case Western
8:55.25
2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 20, 2015
23
Travitz, Tim
JR-3
Case Western
8:58.37
2015 Battle for the Obelisk
Jan 31, 2015
24
Douglas, Edward (EJ)
SO-2
Oberlin
8:58.95
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
25
Fox, Nat
JR-3
Kenyon
9:00.69
Kenyon Classic
Feb 21, 2015
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Arthur, Geno
JR-3
Oberlin
14:29.04
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
2
Sotos, John
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
14:50.13
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
3
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
15:08.45
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 13, 2015
4
Dombi, Dylan
FR-1
Heidelberg
15:09.15
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
5
Wilson, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
15:09.55
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
6
Hemmelgarn, Aaren
SO-2
Ohio Northern
15:15.68
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
7
O'Brien, Pat
JR-3
John Carroll
15:15.95
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
8
Lagasse, Sam
JR-3
Kenyon
15:17.05
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 6, 2015
9
Cremi, David
SO-2
John Carroll
15:17.32
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
10
Karski, Tadhg
SR-4
John Carroll
15:19.88
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
11
Kazek, Gus
SO-2
John Carroll
15:22.92
#
YSU Indoor Invite
Jan 23, 2015
12
Montoya, Joseph
SR-4
Otterbein
15:23.63
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
13
Merriman, Sam
FR-1
Case Western
15:27.12
2015 Battle for the Obelisk
Jan 31, 2015
14
Schalois, Kase
SO-2
Ohio Northern
15:27.66
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
15
Sopchak, Adam
FR-1
Mount Union
15:28.23
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
16
Dennie, Jacob
SO-2
Denison
15:36.15
Kenyon Classic
Feb 21, 2015
17
David, Joseph
SR-4
Wooster
15:37.75
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
18
Davis, Ben
SO-2
Case Western
15:40.11
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
19
Snyder, Andrew
JR-3
John Carroll
15:40.69
#
YSU Indoor Invite
Jan 23, 2015
20
Askari, Amir
SR-4
Otterbein
15:44.29
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
21
Kuntz, Isaac
FR-1
Heidelberg
15:45.98
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
22
Beech, Samuel
JR-3
Denison
15:46.79
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 31, 2015
23
Ford, Kevin
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
15:46.93
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
24
Ratcliffe, Gavin
JR-3
Oberlin
15:47.33
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
25
Osman, Jon
SO-2
Wittenberg
15:48.22
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Milhoan, Andrew
JR-3
Mount Union
8.14
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
2
Williams, Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
8.16
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
3
Hunter, Matt
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.28
NCAC Combined Events
Feb 28, 2015
4
Cook, Roemello
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
8.32
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
5
Mlack, Grant
FR-1
Case Western
8.51
(55)
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
Jan 23, 2015
5
Caponi, Frankie
JR-3
John Carroll
8.51
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
7
Fitzgerald, Devon
SR-4
Otterbein
8.52
Dragon Open 1
Jan 24, 2015
8
Eddy, Brandon
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
8.53
(55)
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
Jan 23, 2015
9
Port, Aaron
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
8.55
NCAC Combined Events
Feb 28, 2015
10
Abduljelil, Ifa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
8.57
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
11
Newman, Nate
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
8.61
Kenyon Classic
Feb 21, 2015
12
Hightower, Oliver
FR-1
Kenyon
8.64
OWU Triangular 2015
Jan 16, 2015
13
Incarnato, Gabriel
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.65
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
14
Lowery, Brandon
FR-1
Bluffton
8.66
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 23, 2015
14
Craven, Matthew
FR-1
Ohio Northern
8.66
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
14
Gib, Mike
SO-2
Otterbein
8.66
Purple and White Invite
Dec 5, 2014
17
Brinkman, Robbie
JR-3
Ohio Northern
8.68
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
18
Briggs, Darrell
FR-1
Muskingum
8.69
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
19
Barnes, Morgan
FR-1
John Carroll
8.70
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
20
Wallace, Laike
JR-3
Wittenberg
8.78
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 6, 2014
20
Mettille, Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
8.78
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
22
Jenkins, Tyler
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
8.83
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
23
Suter, Jon
FR-1
Heidelberg
8.84
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
24
Orr, Colton
FR-1
Kenyon
8.91
OWU Triangular 2015
Jan 16, 2015
25
Fox, Tim
SR-4
Muskingum
8.95
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
25
Bevington, Hank
SR-4
Heidelberg
8.95
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
4 x 200 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
1:29.11
Swisher
,
Sparks
,
Neff
,
Mettille
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:29.56
McShane
,
Hunter
,
Joyner
,
Turner
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
3
Baldwin Wallace
1:29.85
Robinson
,
Baker
,
Weir
,
Beidleman
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
4
Otterbein
1:30.56
Bruner
,
Grayson
,
Jones
,
Pyles
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
5
Case Western
1:30.76
Freeman
,
Malone
,
Cannon
,
Wahner
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
6
Ohio Northern
1:32.38
Turner
,
Karg
,
Fisher
,
Rader
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
7
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:32.57
Sydnor
,
Kilgo
,
Scheadler
,
Duncan
OAC South Split Meet
Jan 31, 2015
8
John Carroll
1:33.05
D'Amico
,
Radney
,
Woods
,
McIlvaine
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
9
Heidelberg
1:33.30
Ball
,
Boehler
,
Yoder
,
Boehler
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
10
Kenyon
1:34.12
Hightower
,
Winters
,
Orr
,
Watson
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 31, 2015
11
Wittenberg
1:34.49
Melsop
,
Fisher
,
Shutt
,
Jackson
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
12
Capital
1:34.54
Howard
,
Davalos
,
Cepeda
,
Bodrick
OAC South Split Meet
Jan 31, 2015
13
Oberlin
1:35.14
Choi
,
Tanford
,
Emerson
,
Smith
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
14
Marietta
1:35.27
Sanders
,
Smith
,
Clemm
,
Lake
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
15
Bluffton
1:35.43
Jacobson
,
Everett
,
White
,
Espinoza
Capital Challenge
Jan 9, 2015
16
Muskingum
1:35.49
Lollis
,
Jordan
,
Stinson
,
Briggs
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
17
Denison
1:35.66
Richards
,
Mulmat
,
George
,
Romick
Denison Last Chance
Feb 27, 2015
18
Wooster
1:36.16
Kingstone
,
McGrath
,
An
,
Kelly
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 31, 2015
19
Defiance
1:36.55
Spinks
,
Hall
,
Seeley
,
Johnston
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
20
Mount St. Joseph
1:40.93
McCall
,
Harness
,
Minella
,
Barth
2015 HCAC Indoor Championships
Feb 21, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
3:16.36
Swisher
,
Sparks
,
Neff
,
Mettille
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
2
Case Western
3:23.66
Freeman
,
Ericksen-Deriso
,
Wahner
,
Belew
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
3
Ohio Northern
3:26.67
McKee
,
Karg
,
Rader
,
Roseler
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
4
Ohio Wesleyan
3:27.39
Overstreet
,
McShane
,
Jenkins
,
Turner
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
5
Wilmington (Ohio)
3:27.91
Kilgo
,
Burnam
,
Simpkins
,
Sydnor
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
6
Heidelberg
3:28.26
Churchya
,
Gatchell
,
Faiken
,
Berryman
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
7
John Carroll
3:28.39
D'Amico
,
Hydzik
,
Chrispin
,
Williams
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
8
Wittenberg
3:29.91
Yates
,
Butler
,
Kapuscinski
,
Shutt
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
9
Otterbein
3:29.98
Grayson
,
Thompson
,
Lloyd
,
Gilmore
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
10
Denison
3:31.34
Keller
,
Keller
,
George
,
Mulmat
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
11
Capital
3:31.44
Bodrick
,
Davalos
,
Trezise
,
Knabe
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
12
Baldwin Wallace
3:31.96
Baker
,
Swords
,
Weir
,
Beidleman
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
Jan 23, 2015
13
Oberlin
3:31.97
Finch
,
Smith
,
Choi
,
Tanford
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
14
Bluffton
3:32.12
Benge
,
Espinoza
,
Fisher
,
White
Capital Challenge
Jan 9, 2015
15
Kenyon
3:33.68
Winters
,
Watson
,
Zaas
,
Barbehenn
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
16
Wooster
3:34.02
Welch
,
Ranchod
,
Bunnell
,
Lanz
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
17
Defiance
3:34.09
Hall
,
Rindler
,
Johnston
,
Rue
2015 HCAC Indoor Championships
Feb 21, 2015
18
Muskingum
3:35.75
Stinson
,
Vajen
,
Jordan
,
Briggs
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
19
Marietta
3:36.45
Sanders
,
Davis
,
Clemm
,
Lake
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
10:17.78
Clark
,
Sparks
,
Swisher
,
McGeary
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
2
John Carroll
10:18.79
Cameron
,
Hydzik
,
Hurley
,
Banks
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
3
Oberlin
10:19.76
Urso
,
Smith
,
Mittenthal
,
Arthur
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
4
Ohio Northern
10:23.05
Harden
,
McKee
,
Molinaro
,
Wagner
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
5
Ohio Wesleyan
10:25.93
Geiger
,
Overstreet
,
Horton
,
Sotos
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
6
Case Western
10:29.47
Ledger
,
Ericksen-Deriso
,
Ibibo
,
DeSanto
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
7
Denison
10:35.23
Keller
,
Todd
,
Keller
,
Dennie
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
8
Otterbein
10:36.21
Montoya
,
Sucharski
,
Jones
,
Gopel
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
9
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:36.42
Blubaugh
,
Burnam
,
Ahle
,
Simpkins
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
10
Kenyon
10:42.02
Fox
,
Zaas
,
Barbehenn
,
Lagasse
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
11
Heidelberg
10:42.65
Weaks
,
Churchya
,
Berryman
,
Kuntz
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
12
Defiance
10:54.68
Rindler
,
Rue
,
Senecal
,
Krick
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
13
Wooster
11:05.06
Ranchod
,
Bunnell
,
Plews
,
David
NCAC Quad
Jan 24, 2015
14
Baldwin Wallace
11:09.94
Brennan
,
Weir
,
Swords
,
Jeffers
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
15
Bluffton
11:10.20
White
,
Everett
,
Espinoza
,
Fisher
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 23, 2015
16
Muskingum
11:19.82
Lundquist
,
Meredith
,
Peck
,
Stinson
Denison Lid Lifter
Jan 24, 2015
17
Wittenberg
11:21.18
Butler
,
Osman
,
Pachar
,
Wood
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
18
Capital
11:26.28
Knabe
,
Trezise
,
Perez
,
Stroh
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
19
Mount St. Joseph
11:45.88
Vinson
,
McSwain
,
Huber
,
Griffin
Greyhound Track and Field Classic
Jan 24, 2015
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Everett, Trey
FR-1
Bluffton
2.11m
6' 11"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 30, 2015
2
Wukotich, Zach
SO-2
Mount Union
2.07m
6' 9.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
3
Eddy, Brandon
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
2.01m
6' 7"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
4
Newman, Nate
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 21, 2015
5
Donohoe, Seth
FR-1
Otterbein
1.97m
6' 5.5"
OAC South Split Meet
Jan 31, 2015
5
Fox, Tim
SR-4
Muskingum
1.97m
6' 5.5"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
7
Brancheau, Ryan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
1.96m
6' 5"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
7
Heil, Graeham
SO-2
Case Western
1.96m
6' 5"
2015 Greater Cleveland College Championship
Feb 20, 2015
9
Hollis, Tom
SO-2
Mount Union
1.95m
6' 4.75"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
9
Drewes, Blake
SO-2
Bluffton
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Defiance vs. Bluffton Dual
Dec 6, 2014
11
Milhoan, Andrew
Mount Union
1.94m
6' 4.25"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events
Feb 7, 2015
12
Wilson, William
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1.93m
6' 4"
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
12
Powell, Jermil
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.93m
6' 4"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 21, 2015
14
Weidner, Blake
FR-1
Muskingum
1.92m
6' 3.5"
OAC South Split Meet
Jan 31, 2015
15
Allison, Logan
FR-1
Capital
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
15
Mettille, Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
17
Everidge, Tyler
FR-1
Wittenberg
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Denison Lid Lifter
Jan 24, 2015
18
Finch, Evan
SR-4
Oberlin
1.88m
6' 2"
Crimson and Gold Invite
Feb 6, 2015
18
North, Adam
FR-1
John Carroll
1.88m
6' 2"
2015 Mid-February Meet
Feb 13, 2015
20
Slack, Grant
SO-2
Mount Union
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
20
Fivecoat, Jeremy
FR-1
Muskingum
1.87m
6' 1.5"
OAC South Split Meet
Jan 31, 2015
20
Bennett, Michael
FR-1
Heidelberg
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
23
Bogdanovich, Luke
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1.83m
6' 0"
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
23
Thompson, Kevin
SO-2
Heidelberg
1.83m
6' 0"
Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite
Feb 21, 2015
25
Hunter, Matt
Ohio Wesleyan
1.82m
5' 11.5"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events
Feb 7, 2015
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vargas, Gerardo
SR-4
Mount Union
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
2
Kulinski, Mark
SR-4
Case Western
4.91m
16' 1.25"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
3
Orewiler, Tyler
JR-3
Mount Union
4.90m
16' 0.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
4
Kruer, Zak
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
5
Fox, Tim
SR-4
Muskingum
4.72m
15' 5.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
6
Jenkins, Tyler
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4.70m
15' 5"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
6
Saylor, Christopher
JR-3
Otterbein
4.70m
15' 5"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
8
Eddy, Brandon
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
4.62m
15' 1.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
9
Kalning, Mitchell
SR-4
Mount Union
4.60m
15' 1"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
10
Hutchinson, Kyle
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
4.57m
15' 0"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
11
Milhoan, Andrew
JR-3
Mount Union
4.55m
14' 11"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
12
Price, Travis
SO-2
Mount Union
4.46m
14' 7.5"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
13
Ike, Brandon
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4.43m
14' 6.25"
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
13
Spilker, Johnathon
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
4.43m
14' 6.25"
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
15
Port, Aaron
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4.42m
14' 6"
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
15
Danko, Nate
JR-3
Oberlin
4.42m
14' 6"
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
17
McClain, Timothy
SR-4
Otterbein
4.37m
14' 4"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
18
Metz, Zach
FR-1
Mount Union
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
19
Morris, Brock
FR-1
Bluffton
4.27m
14' 0"
Capital Challenge
Jan 9, 2015
20
Brucker, Jared
JR-3
Case Western
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2015 Mid-February Meet
Feb 13, 2015
21
Gohrband, Steven
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4.22m
13' 10"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
22
Densmore, Clay
SR-4
Mount Union
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
22
Knezovich, Kyle
FR-1
Bluffton
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Defiance College Open
Feb 13, 2015
24
Rospierski, Ricky
SO-2
Mount Union
4.13m
13' 6.5"
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
25
Owens, Alex
SO-2
Wittenberg
4.12m
13' 6.25"
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
25
Tobias, Trent
SO-2
Otterbein
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite
Feb 21, 2015
25
Thompson, Kaden
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 21, 2015
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Spinks, Darius
FR-1
Defiance
7.18m
23' 6.75"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
2
Melsop, Aaron
JR-3
Wittenberg
7.14m
23' 5.25"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
3
Everett, Trey
FR-1
Bluffton
7.10m
23' 3.5"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
4
Allison, Logan
FR-1
Capital
6.98m
22' 11"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
4
Joyner, Jadon
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
6.98m
22' 11"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
6
Bruner, Brandon
SR-4
Otterbein
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
7
Newman, Nate
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
6.93m
22' 9"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
8
North, Adam
FR-1
John Carroll
6.77m
22' 2.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
9
Scott-Harris, Dimetrius
FR-1
Muskingum
6.73m
22' 1"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
10
Milhoan, Andrew
JR-3
Mount Union
6.70m
21' 11.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
+0.0
11
Wall, Erik
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
6.64m
21' 9.5"
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
12
Bodrick, Travon
SR-4
Capital
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
13
Quinn, Matthew
SR-4
Otterbein
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Purple and White Invite
Dec 5, 2014
+0.0
14
Redus, Darrin
SO-2
Mount Union
6.57m
21' 6.75"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
15
Gannon, Bailey
FR-1
Mount Union
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
16
Lyon, Jerrod
FR-1
Heidelberg
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
17
Eddy, Brandon
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
6.50m
21' 4"
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
18
Abdel Halim, Ahmed
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
6.48m
21' 3.25"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
18
Pyles, John
SO-2
Otterbein
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
18
Paulovich, Jason
SO-2
Mount Union
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
21
Heil, Graeham
SO-2
Case Western
6.46m
21' 2.5"
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
+0.0
22
Hunter, Matt
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
6.43m
21' 1.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
+0.0
23
Mettille, Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
+0.0
24
Lardie, Chris
JR-3
Muskingum
6.37m
20' 10.75"
OWU Triangular 2015
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
25
Bowman, Shawn
SR-4
Wooster
6.34m
20' 9.75"
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
25
Port, Aaron
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
6.34m
20' 9.75"
OWU Triangular 2015
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
25
Jenkins, Tyler
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
25
Gilmore, Marcus
SR-4
Otterbein
6.34m
20' 9.75"
OAC South Split Meet
Jan 31, 2015
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Branche, Wallace
JR-3
Denison
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Denison Last Chance
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
2
Allison, Logan
FR-1
Capital
14.04m
46' 0.75"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
3
Fisher, Justin
JR-3
Wittenberg
14.00m
45' 11.25"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
4
Bodrick, Travon
SR-4
Capital
13.72m
45' 0.25"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
5
Quinn, Matthew
SR-4
Otterbein
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Ohio State University College Tune-
Feb 20, 2015
+0.0
6
Abdel Halim, Ahmed
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
13.51m
44' 4"
NCAC Quad
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
7
Harris, Lester
SO-2
Denison
13.50m
44' 3.5"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
8
Heil, Graeham
SO-2
Case Western
13.41m
44' 0"
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
+0.0
9
Chrispin, Hayes
SR-4
John Carroll
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
10
Lardie, Chris
JR-3
Muskingum
13.27m
43' 6.5"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
11
Melsop, Aaron
JR-3
Wittenberg
13.13m
43' 1"
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
12
Pearson, Wayman
SR-4
Mount Union
13.07m
42' 10.75"
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
13
Hollis, Tom
SO-2
Mount Union
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
14
Brancheau, Ryan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
15
Tshikala, Raphael
SO-2
Mount Union
12.80m
42' 0"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
16
Wall, Erik
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
12.78m
41' 11.25"
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
17
Farroni, Austin
FR-1
Mount Union
12.75m
41' 10"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
18
Brinkman, Robbie
JR-3
Ohio Northern
12.74m
41' 9.75"
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
19
Fox, Tim
SR-4
Muskingum
12.67m
41' 7"
OAC South Split Meet
Jan 31, 2015
+0.0
20
Wills, Luke
SO-2
Capital
12.65m
41' 6"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
21
Burnam, Pierce
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
22
Towner, Zach
JR-3
Wooster
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
23
Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy
SR-4
John Carroll
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
24
Gustafson, Garrett
JR-3
Case Western
12.45m
40' 10.25"
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
+0.0
25
Humphreys, Church
FR-1
Denison
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Denison Last Chance
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
25
Slack, Grant
SO-2
Mount Union
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Donnelly, Sean
SR-4
Mount Union
17.87m
58' 7.5"
Kent State Tune-Up
Feb 21, 2015
2
Mitolo, Rocky
SR-4
John Carroll
15.79m
51' 9.75"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
3
Burdorff, Tyler
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
15.56m
51' 0.75"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
4
Farwig, Phillip
SR-4
Ohio Northern
15.37m
50' 5.25"
Ohio State University College Tune-
Feb 20, 2015
5
Crawford, Travis
SR-4
Muskingum
14.64m
48' 0.5"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
6
Falcone, Gage
SR-4
Heidelberg
14.59m
47' 10.5"
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
6
Margida, Matt
JR-3
Wooster
14.59m
47' 10.5"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
8
Reusser, Samuel
SR-4
Case Western
14.53m
47' 8"
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
9
Burkholder, Jeff
FR-1
Muskingum
14.39m
47' 2.5"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
9
Goldsmith, Myron
FR-1
Capital
14.39m
47' 2.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
11
Minniti, Vince
SR-4
John Carroll
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
12
Felton, Zach
JR-3
Heidelberg
14.27m
46' 10"
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
13
Herweyer, Lucas
SR-4
Kenyon
14.16m
46' 5.5"
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
14
Port, Aaron
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
14.10m
46' 3.25"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
15
Peranzi, John
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
16
Gonzalez, Edgar
JR-3
Bluffton
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
17
Smith, Jacob
SR-4
Heidelberg
13.51m
44' 4"
Oiler Opener
Dec 5, 2014
18
Fitchet, Matt
FR-1
Mount Union
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
19
Nesvisky, Alex
FR-1
Case Western
13.43m
44' 0.75"
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
19
Nesvisky, Alex
FR-1
Case Western
13.43m
44' 0.75"
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
21
Duffy, Mackenzie
SO-2
Muskingum
13.29m
43' 7.25"
OAC South Split Meet
Jan 31, 2015
22
Wimer , Brad
JR-3
Mount Union
13.24m
43' 5.25"
OAC North Split Meet
Jan 30, 2015
23
Augustine, Zane
SO-2
Ohio Northern
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
24
Anielski, Matthew
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Baldwin-Wallace Mid-January Meet
Jan 23, 2015
25
Parker, Jeff
SR-4
Bluffton
13.02m
42' 8.75"
Defiance College Open
Feb 13, 2015
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Donnelly, Sean
SR-4
Mount Union
21.75m
71' 4.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
2
Burdorff, Tyler
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
18.82m
61' 9"
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
3
Falcone, Gage
SR-4
Heidelberg
18.25m
59' 10.5"
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
4
Mitolo, Rocky
SR-4
John Carroll
17.92m
58' 9.5"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
5
Shumate, Lucas
SO-2
Ohio Northern
17.73m
58' 2"
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
6
Farwig, Phillip
SR-4
Ohio Northern
16.80m
55' 1.5"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
7
Shumate , Tyler
JR-3
Mount Union
16.64m
54' 7.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
8
Gonzalez, Edgar
JR-3
Bluffton
16.25m
53' 3.75"
2015 HCAC Indoor Championships
Feb 21, 2015
9
Dunlap, Zachary
JR-3
Otterbein
15.91m
52' 2.5"
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2015
10
Ramos, Ian
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
15.02m
49' 3.5"
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
11
Hunter, Nate
SO-2
John Carroll
14.77m
48' 5.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 27, 2015
12
Buffington, Andre
SO-2
Muskingum
14.75m
48' 4.75"
Denison Lid Lifter
Jan 24, 2015
13
Bolotsky, Daniel
JR-3
Oberlin
14.36m
47' 1.5"
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
14
Mason, Daniel
JR-3
Wittenberg
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Denison Lid Lifter
Jan 24, 2015
15
Margida, Matt
JR-3
Wooster
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 21, 2015
16
Narovec, Conor
SR-4
Oberlin
14.04m
46' 0.75"
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
17
Vasquez, Moises
FR-1
Capital
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite
Feb 21, 2015
18
Rodriguez, Jacob
SR-4
Defiance
14.00m
45' 11.25"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
19
Reusser, Samuel
SR-4
Case Western
13.92m
45' 8"
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
20
Heim, Nick
JR-3
Case Western
13.86m
45' 5.75"
2015 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2015
21
Fenton, Eric
FR-1
Wooster
13.81m
45' 3.75"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 31, 2015
22
Crawford, Travis
SR-4
Muskingum
13.78m
45' 2.5"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
23
Catlin, Tyler
JR-3
Wooster
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
24
Parker, Jeff
SR-4
Bluffton
13.33m
43' 9"
Findlay Open
Jan 30, 2015
25
Felton, Zach
JR-3
Heidelberg
13.31m
43' 8"
Capital Classic/Rick Meindl Invite
Feb 21, 2015
Heptathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Milhoan, Andrew
Mount Union
5228
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events
Feb 7, 2015
2
Mettille, Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
4898
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 5, 2014
3
Hunter, Matt
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
4877
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
4
Newman, Nate
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4830
NCAC Combined Events
Feb 28, 2015
5
Port, Aaron
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
4788
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
6
Jenkins, Tyler
Ohio Wesleyan
4775
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events
Feb 7, 2015
7
Fox, Tim
Muskingum
4696
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Combined Events
Feb 7, 2015
8
Orr, Colton
FR-1
Kenyon
3726
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
9
Maley, Conor
SO-2
Wooster
3556
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
10
Kilroy, Toby
SR-4
Case Western
3525
Polarbear Last Chance Qualifier/Multi
Mar 6, 2015
11
Elliot, Tim
FR-1
Wittenberg
3461
North Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015