Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
OAC Outdoor Performance List
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Performance List (2021)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Baldwin Wallace
Capital
Heidelberg
John Carroll
Marietta
Mount Union
Muskingum
Ohio Northern
Otterbein
Wilmington (Ohio)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abrams, Patricia (F) - Muskingum
Aguilar, Mark (M) - Ohio Northern
Ahle, Tyler (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Allen, Claudia (F) - Marietta
Allison, Logan (M) - Capital
Amos, Julie (F) - Ohio Northern
Andrews, Kelly (F) - Ohio Northern
Andrews, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Angus, Carmen (F) - Ohio Northern
Anielski, Matthew (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Arkin, Dan (M) - Ohio Northern
Armour, Rondel (M) - John Carroll
Armstrong, Garry (M) - Heidelberg
Armstrong, Lyndsey (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Arthur, Carlyn (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Askari, Amir (M) - Otterbein
Atkins, Taylor (F) - Capital
Augustin, Danielle (F) - Mount Union
Augustine, Zane (M) - Ohio Northern
Ayoki, Linden (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bach, Theo (M) - Mount Union
Bailey, Ransford (M) - Marietta
Baisden, Gretchen (F) - Marietta
Baker, Isaac (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Baker, Kirstyn (F) - Capital
Ball, Austin (M) - Heidelberg
Ball, Justin (M) - John Carroll
Ballmer, Sarah (F) - Ohio Northern
Banks, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Bannister, Brad (M) - Heidelberg
Barchalk, Nathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Barnes, Morgan (M) - John Carroll
Bartholomew, Angelica (F) - Mount Union
Baum, Josie (F) - Muskingum
Beardsley, Ellis (F) - Mount Union
Beaumariage, Josie (F) - Capital
Beaver, Bethany (F) - Heidelberg
Beidleman, Benjamin (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Beidleman, Michael (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Bell, Cheryl (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Bell, Devin (F) - Muskingum
Bennett, Michael (M) - Heidelberg
Bentler, Colleen (F) - Mount Union
Benzino, Justin (M) - John Carroll
Berg, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Berish, Courtney (F) - Mount Union
Berlesky, Harley (F) - Heidelberg
Berry, Adam (M) - Ohio Northern
Berryman, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Biedron, Alyssa (F) - John Carroll
Bill, Martha (F) - John Carroll
Blubaugh, Scott (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Blum, Ally (F) - Heidelberg
Blystone, Damon (M) - Muskingum
Bodeker, Abbey (F) - Capital
Bodrick, Travon (M) - Capital
Boehler, Ren (M) - Heidelberg
Bogdanovich, Luke (M) - Ohio Northern
Bolen, Marissa (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bolender, Kyle (M) - Mount Union
Borger, Robert (M) - Ohio Northern
Bosel, Chad (M) - Mount Union
Boyd, Samuel (M) - Ohio Northern
Brancheau, Ryan (M) - Ohio Northern
Brauer, Dave (M) - Heidelberg
Brennan, Brian (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Bresson, Rollin (M) - John Carroll
Briceland, Mary (F) - Muskingum
Bridgewater, Cameron (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Briggs, Darrell (M) - Muskingum
Brinkman, Robbie (M) - Ohio Northern
Brown, Andrew (M) - Muskingum
Brown, Jacquelyn (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Brown, Mark (M) - Marietta
Brown, Maya (F) - Mount Union
Bruner, Brandon (M) - Otterbein
Bucci, Angelica (F) - John Carroll
Buffington, Andre (M) - Muskingum
Burdorff, Tyler (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Burkholder, Jeff (M) - Muskingum
Burnam, Pierce (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Burnam, Veronica (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Burns, Austin (M) - Marietta
Burnside, Bryce (M) - Marietta
Butts, Kalvin (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Buzulencia, Hayley (F) - Mount Union
Cameron, John (M) - John Carroll
Campbell, Catie (F) - Mount Union
Caponi, Frankie (M) - John Carroll
Carman, Rebecca (F) - Ohio Northern
Catanella, Shannon (F) - Mount Union
Chojnacki, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Chrispin, Hayes (M) - John Carroll
Christie, Maeve (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Churchya, De (M) - Heidelberg
Ciganick, MacKenzie (F) - Capital
Clark, Ashly (F) - Capital
Clark, Wade (M) - Mount Union
Clemens, Allison (F) - Ohio Northern
Clouse, Kasey (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Clutter, Veronica (F) - Mount Union
Cochran, Phillip (M) - Otterbein
Cody, AJ (M) - Ohio Northern
Coghlan, Taylor (F) - Mount Union
Collins, Eric (M) - Ohio Northern
Commager, Kelsey (F) - Ohio Northern
Cook, Brian (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Cook, Jeff (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Craven, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
Crawford, Travis (M) - Muskingum
Cremi, David (M) - John Carroll
Crews, Feaira (F) - Otterbein
Criswell, Emily (F) - Mount Union
Crofoot, Dana (F) - Mount Union
Cubberly, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Cukierski, Morgan (F) - Mount Union
Cummings, Shyla (F) - Otterbein
Cunningham, Ryan (M) - Muskingum
D'Amico, Nick (M) - John Carroll
D'Amore, Bailee (F) - Baldwin Wallace
D'Errico, Jenna (F) - Otterbein
Daniely, Kevisha (F) - Muskingum
Darst, Megan (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Davalos, Miguel (M) - Capital
Davis, Elizabeth (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Davis, Malik (M) - Marietta
DeFrancisco, Gavin (M) - Ohio Northern
Delbene, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Densmore, Clay (M) - Mount Union
Derr, Bryan (M) - Mount Union
DeSantis, Jennifer (F) - Marietta
Despot, Nick (M) - Muskingum
Detwiler, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
Dillon, Corey (M) - Muskingum
Dillon, Taylor (F) - Heidelberg
Dodd, Ryan (M) - Muskingum
Dombi, Dylan (M) - Heidelberg
Dombrowski, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Donley, Steph (F) - Mount Union
Doore, Hannah (F) - Muskingum
Dorland, Crystal (F) - Muskingum
Dornbush, Shaylynn (F) - Capital
Dorsett, Angela (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Dotson, Shane (M) - Muskingum
Dramis, Michaela (F) - Ohio Northern
Dresser, Allie (F) - Heidelberg
Duffy, Mackenzie (M) - Muskingum
Duncan, Jeremy (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Dunlap, Zachary (M) - Otterbein
Durkee, Jami (F) - Muskingum
Durr, Tristen (M) - Heidelberg
Durunna, Udoka (F) - Mount Union
Dysert, Zak (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Earley, McKenna (F) - Ohio Northern
Eddy, Brandon (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Ehrett, Alex (F) - John Carroll
Eisenbrown, Abbey (F) - Mount Union
Ellies, Lajohn (M) - Muskingum
Ellinger, Meagan (F) - Ohio Northern
Ellinwood, Hailee (F) - Mount Union
Emert, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Ernstes, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
Eversole, Riley (F) - Otterbein
Faiken, Tim (M) - Heidelberg
Falcone, Gage (M) - Heidelberg
Farroni, Austin (M) - Mount Union
Farwig, Phillip (M) - Ohio Northern
Felton, Zach (M) - Heidelberg
Ferebee, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Fisher, Jojuan (M) - Ohio Northern
Fitchet, Matt (M) - Mount Union
Fitzgerald, Devon (M) - Otterbein
Flak, Kristina (F) - Ohio Northern
Flint, Zach (M) - Heidelberg
Fobes, Julie (F) - Muskingum
Fox, Aaron (M) - Capital
Fox, Tim (M) - Muskingum
Francisco, Jacob (M) - Muskingum
Frandanisa, Steve (M) - John Carroll
Fredriksen, Lauren (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Freshkorn, Ashley (F) - Capital
Frey, Amanda (F) - Otterbein
Frey, Dom (M) - Heidelberg
Fries, Tim (M) - Muskingum
Fruchey, Aubrey (F) - Mount Union
Fuhrmann, Alex (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Funchion, Nick (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Gallagher, Becca (F) - Otterbein
Gallavan, Kim (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Gannon, Bailey (M) - Mount Union
Garrett, Baylee (F) - Heidelberg
Garritano, Dylan (M) - Mount Union
Gast, Allison (F) - Ohio Northern
Gatchell, Avery (M) - Heidelberg
Giardina, Travis (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Gib, Mike (M) - Otterbein
Giessler, Paige (F) - Ohio Northern
Gillilan, Alison (F) - Muskingum
Gilmore, Marcus (M) - Otterbein
Gizzi, Elizabeth (F) - Muskingum
Glaze, Jimmy (M) - Muskingum
Glenn, Casey (F) - Mount Union
Goedecke, Katie (F) - Mount Union
Gohrband, Steven (M) - Ohio Northern
Goldsmith, Myron (M) - Capital
Gomez, Andrew (M) - Ohio Northern
Gopel, Richard (M) - Otterbein
Gordon, Cully (M) - Ohio Northern
Gornik, Lauren (F) - John Carroll
Grandillo, Gina (F) - Ohio Northern
Gray, Abbey (F) - Otterbein
Grayson, Chase (M) - Otterbein
Gregory, Hannah (F) - Muskingum
Griffith, Hannah (F) - Heidelberg
Grim, Lucas (M) - Mount Union
Grube, Stephanie (F) - Marietta
Gundlah, Adam (M) - Mount Union
Haasz, Madison (F) - Heidelberg
Hall, Jordan (F) - Muskingum
Hambrick, Morgan (F) - Mount Union
Hammit, Alex (F) - Mount Union
Hansen, Eric (M) - John Carroll
Harbath, Marrissa (F) - Mount Union
Harden, Andrew (M) - Ohio Northern
Harvey, Ed (M) - Marietta
Harvey, Emma (F) - John Carroll
Haviland, Annalee (F) - Marietta
Healey, Allison (F) - Muskingum
Heck, Gabrielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Hellisz, Marissa (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Hemmelgarn, Aaren (M) - Ohio Northern
Henault, Shawnda (F) - Heidelberg
Hipp, Olivia (F) - Heidelberg
Hoffman, Samantha (F) - Ohio Northern
Hollis, Tom (M) - Mount Union
Holowecky, Rachel (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Hommer, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
Honkala, Johnny (M) - John Carroll
Hood, Samantha (F) - Marietta
House, Rachel (F) - Heidelberg
Howard, Torrelle (M) - Capital
Huber, Caitlin (F) - Ohio Northern
Huber, Nicole (F) - Ohio Northern
Huddleston, William (M) - Ohio Northern
Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney (F) - Heidelberg
Humphreys, Sean (M) - Heidelberg
Hunter, Nate (M) - John Carroll
Hurley, Michael (M) - John Carroll
Hutchinson, Kyle (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Hydzik, Mike (M) - John Carroll
Ibrahim, Sammy (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Ike, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Infantino, Adam (M) - Mount Union
Jeffers, Brady (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Jenkins, Emily (F) - John Carroll
Johnson, Nichole (F) - Heidelberg
Johnson-Ward, Dianna (F) - Ohio Northern
Johnston, Taylor (F) - Capital
Jones, Darryl (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Jones, Nick (M) - Heidelberg
Jones, Travis (M) - Otterbein
Jones, Turner (M) - Otterbein
Jordan, Cody (M) - Muskingum
Joseph, Megan (F) - Ohio Northern
Juhn, Rory (M) - Mount Union
Kachilla, Steve (M) - Mount Union
Kall, Tony (M) - Muskingum
Kalning, Mitchell (M) - Mount Union
Kandel, Alexis (F) - Ohio Northern
Karg, Conner (M) - Ohio Northern
Karnes, Tara (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Karski, Tadhg (M) - John Carroll
Kasper, Erin (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Kazek, Gus (M) - John Carroll
Keller, Brad (M) - Mount Union
Kellogg, Presley (M) - Heidelberg
Kennedy, Tyler (M) - Ohio Northern
Kent, Enya (F) - Ohio Northern
Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy (M) - John Carroll
Kidd, Brittany (F) - Marietta
Kiley, Erin (F) - John Carroll
Kilgo, Derek (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kimble-Walker, Brittney (F) - Baldwin Wallace
King, Dominic (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
King, Taylor (F) - Capital
Klingshirn, Chase (M) - Mount Union
Knabe, Derek (M) - Capital
Koch, Sarah (F) - Otterbein
Kolling, Harmony (F) - Otterbein
Konkle, Victoria (F) - Otterbein
Kovacik, Aaron (M) - Ohio Northern
Kozlowski, Michael (M) - John Carroll
Kraft, Renee (F) - Ohio Northern
Krasnoschlik, Gregory (M) - Ohio Northern
Kruer, Zak (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kuhnes, Tyler (M) - Capital
Kuhns, Margaret (F) - Ohio Northern
Kuntz, Isaac (M) - Heidelberg
Kurtz, Andrew (M) - Ohio Northern
Labis, Denise (F) - Muskingum
Lacy, Eric (M) - Otterbein
Lake, Bradley (M) - Marietta
Lang, Emily (F) - Marietta
Lang, Samantha (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Lardie, Chris (M) - Muskingum
Large, Corey (M) - John Carroll
Lascola, Nick (M) - Otterbein
Latham, Grace (F) - Mount Union
Lathrop, Kierra (F) - Otterbein
Lathrop, Kierstin (F) - Otterbein
Leach, Morgan (F) - Mount Union
Lee, Brittany (F) - Ohio Northern
Leon, Gabirelle (F) - John Carroll
Lewton, Ryan (M) - Muskingum
Lieburn, Claire (F) - Muskingum
Lilly, R (M) - John Carroll
Lindsey, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
Lloyd, Seth (M) - Otterbein
Lockett, Austin (M) - Mount Union
Loetz, Megan (F) - Mount Union
Lollis, Jeru (M) - Muskingum
Long, Aaron (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Long, Jennifer (F) - Capital
Lowe, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Loya, Dan (M) - John Carroll
Lumadue, Dustin (M) - Ohio Northern
Lundquist, Matt (M) - Muskingum
Lunney, Alec (M) - Ohio Northern
Lyle, Haley (F) - Ohio Northern
Lyle, Jordan (F) - Capital
Lyon, Jerrod (M) - Heidelberg
Maher, Mallory (F) - John Carroll
Mamonis, Linley (F) - Mount Union
Mangione, Maria (F) - John Carroll
Marchese, Genevieve (F) - Ohio Northern
Marchese, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Marek, Gage (M) - John Carroll
Markus, Chris (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Marn, Katherine (F) - John Carroll
Marthaler, Justin (M) - Muskingum
Martin, Elizabeth (F) - Ohio Northern
Martin, Ross (M) - John Carroll
Martinez, Erick (M) - Otterbein
Martinko, Megan (F) - John Carroll
Martinko, Sara (F) - John Carroll
Matak, Dustin (M) - Mount Union
Mathie, Brooke (F) - Mount Union
Maze, Kayla (F) - Muskingum
McAllister, Maddie (F) - Otterbein
McClain, Megan (F) - Ohio Northern
McClain, Timothy (M) - Otterbein
McCullough, Caleb (M) - Otterbein
McCutchen, Rebekah (F) - Ohio Northern
McDaniels, Masai (M) - Marietta
McGeary, Dan (M) - Mount Union
McGee, Caitlyn (F) - Mount Union
McGill, Jalen (M) - Mount Union
McGuire, Rachel (F) - Mount Union
McIlvaine, Austin (M) - John Carroll
McKee, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
McNeil, Madison (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Menear, Ty (M) - Mount Union
Meredith, Anthony (M) - Muskingum
Messerly, Joanna (F) - Ohio Northern
Messner, Cole (M) - Mount Union
Mettille, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Metz, Zack (M) - Mount Union
Metzner, Gabrielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Milhoan, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Miller, Mikenna (F) - John Carroll
Milovich, Evan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Minniti, Vince (M) - John Carroll
Mitolo, Rocky (M) - John Carroll
Modrzynski, Paschasia (F) - John Carroll
Mohn, Mandy (F) - Mount Union
Molinaro, Matt (M) - Ohio Northern
Moore, Jasmine (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Morrow, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Mosler, Michelle (F) - Ohio Northern
Moss, Maddie (F) - Muskingum
Mourguet, Justin (M) - Heidelberg
Mullen, Daniel (M) - Muskingum
Murphy, Christopher (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Murphy, Sarah (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Murray, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Murtha, Evan (M) - Ohio Northern
Murutes, Keith (M) - Mount Union
Muscarella, Joseph (M) - Ohio Northern
Mushing, Keegan (M) - Heidelberg
Myers, Angel (F) - Mount Union
Nagy, Alex (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Nagy, Caitlin (F) - Mount Union
Nagy, Caroline (F) - Muskingum
Neff, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Norris, Kristen (F) - Otterbein
North, Adam (M) - John Carroll
Nuckols, Kelani (F) - Mount Union
Nyaanga, Joy (F) - John Carroll
O'Brien, Pat (M) - John Carroll
O'neil, Matt (M) - Mount Union
O'Toole, Patrick (M) - Mount Union
Olashuk, Rebecca (F) - Ohio Northern
Ondersisin, Jack (M) - Heidelberg
Opst, Hannah (F) - Muskingum
Orewiler, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Orr, Catarina (F) - Heidelberg
Oswald, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Owen, Colby (M) - Capital
Padden, Katherine (F) - John Carroll
Parkhurst, Kasey (F) - Capital
Paskow, Christina (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Paul, Kendra (F) - Ohio Northern
Paulovich, Jason (M) - Mount Union
Pearson, Wayman (M) - Mount Union
Peck, Nathan (M) - Muskingum
Perez, Kaleb (M) - Capital
Perry, Logan (M) - Ohio Northern
Pesicka, Gracie (F) - Capital
Peters, Emily (F) - Marietta
Peters, Sydney (F) - Otterbein
Phillips, Madison (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Picou, Madi (F) - Otterbein
Pinto, Bruna (F) - Otterbein
Posner, Cameron (M) - Otterbein
Potter, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Poullet, Julissa (F) - Otterbein
Price, Marissa (F) - Capital
Price, Travis (M) - Mount Union
Puvogel, Julie (F) - Ohio Northern
Pyles, John (M) - Otterbein
Quinn, Matthew (M) - Otterbein
Radabaugh, Brett (M) - Mount Union
Rader, James (M) - Ohio Northern
Radney, Jonathan (M) - John Carroll
Rambadt, Brianna (F) - Ohio Northern
Ramos, Ian (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Ramos, Ian (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Redus, Darrin (M) - Mount Union
Reese, Courtney (F) - Mount Union
Rehbeck, Luke (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Rehor, Molly (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Reinhard, Anthony (M) - Otterbein
Reinhart, Austin (M) - John Carroll
Rengh, Ian (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Richards, Emily (F) - Ohio Northern
Richmond , Tommy (M) - John Carroll
Richter, Katie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Rinaldi, Marisa (F) - Mount Union
Rinaldi, Nicole (F) - Mount Union
Robinson, Troy (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Rohwer, Becky (F) - John Carroll
Rolf, Hannah (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Roseler, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Rosenbaum, Nathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Rospierski, Ricky (M) - Mount Union
Rouch, Morgan (F) - Ohio Northern
Rudolph, Jesse (M) - Heidelberg
Rupe, Christian (M) - Ohio Northern
Rus, Rachel (F) - Capital
Rusnak, Cameron (M) - Ohio Northern
Saluan, Noelle (F) - John Carroll
Sanders, Keith (M) - Heidelberg
Sanders, Simon (M) - Marietta
Sandwisch, Ryan (M) - Capital
Sauder, Gretchen (F) - Capital
Saylor, Christopher (M) - Otterbein
Schalois, Kase (M) - Ohio Northern
Scheadler, Travis (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Schillero, Cassie (F) - John Carroll
Schneider, Bethany (F) - Ohio Northern
Schneider, Lisa (F) - Muskingum
Scott, Aaron (M) - Ohio Northern
Scott-Harris, Dimetrius (M) - Muskingum
Scurlock, Madison (F) - Otterbein
Sefick, Jocelyn (F) - Mount Union
Seifert, Molly (F) - John Carroll
Sheets, Marissa (F) - Otterbein
Sho Johnson, Tajh (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Shorts, Natasha (F) - Otterbein
Shrewsbury, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Shultz, Cassady (F) - Otterbein
Shumate , Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Shumate, Lucas (M) - Ohio Northern
Sibila, Alex (M) - Ohio Northern
Simpkins, Jake (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Skrzypek, Caitlyn (F) - Heidelberg
Slack, Grant (M) - Mount Union
Smith, Adam (M) - Ohio Northern
Smith, Christine (F) - John Carroll
Smith, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Smith, Stephanni (F) - Capital
Smith, Zaida (F) - John Carroll
Snow, Abby (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Snyder, Andrew (M) - John Carroll
Snyder, Rob (M) - Muskingum
Sopchak, Adam (M) - Mount Union
Sorg, Margaret (F) - Ohio Northern
Sosinski, Kara (F) - Ohio Northern
Sowa, Daniel (M) - Ohio Northern
Sparks , Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Spilker, Johnathon (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Sprague, Chris (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Stacy, Lauren (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Stahl, Rachel (F) - Marietta
Steffen, Tricia (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Steigerwald, Daniel (M) - Ohio Northern
Stephan, Alivia (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Stewart, Lisa (F) - Mount Union
Stinson, Fred (M) - Muskingum
Stith, Hunter (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Stockton, Miranda (F) - Mount Union
Stoll, Tate (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Stroh, Andrew (M) - Capital
Strother, Paiten (F) - Mount Union
Stump, Leevi (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Sucharski, Andrew (M) - Otterbein
Suter, Jon (M) - Heidelberg
Sutter, Danielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Sweeney, Madeline (F) - John Carroll
Swisher, Chase (M) - Mount Union
Swisher, Garrett (M) - Mount Union
Swisher, Jessica (F) - John Carroll
Swords, Justin (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Sydnor, Jake (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Tanner, Dylan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Tennison, Nicole (F) - Heidelberg
Thomas, Allison (F) - Otterbein
Thomas, Amber (F) - Capital
Thomas, Natasha (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Thomas, Nick (M) - Mount Union
Thompson, Blair (M) - Otterbein
Thompson, Denton (M) - Otterbein
Thompson, Kevin (M) - Heidelberg
Thompson, Quinn (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Thompson, Wesley (F) - Otterbein
Thorkelson, Elliot (M) - John Carroll
Thornton, Marie (F) - Otterbein
Tillapaugh, Alex (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Tobias, Trent (M) - Otterbein
Toot, Dekota (M) - Mount Union
Trau, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
Trezise, Mason (M) - Capital
Tshikala, Raphael (M) - Mount Union
Turner, DeNorris (M) - Ohio Northern
Turner, Haley (F) - John Carroll
Tussing, Matthew (M) - Heidelberg
Uhrin, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Underwood, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Urban, Maggie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Vajen, Marty (M) - Muskingum
Valentine, Ryan (M) - Ohio Northern
Vance, Katie (F) - Mount Union
Vandervort, Dana (F) - Marietta
Vapenik, Sarah (F) - Mount Union
Vargas, Gerardo (M) - Mount Union
Vasic, Dusan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Vasic, Dusica (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Vasquez, Moises (M) - Capital
Voisard, Kirstin (F) - Otterbein
Volz, Elizabeth (F) - Heidelberg
Wagner, Kristine (F) - Ohio Northern
Wagner, Kyle (M) - Ohio Northern
Wakut, Ashley (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Wallenfelsz, Donald (M) - Mount Union
Waltz, Mason (M) - Ohio Northern
Warrick , Jordi (F) - Mount Union
Washington, Theodore (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Waugh, Paige (F) - Ohio Northern
Weber, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Weidner, Blake (M) - Muskingum
Weiland, Abby (F) - Muskingum
Weir, Ryan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Wentz, Samantha (F) - Capital
Werner, Elizabeth (F) - Ohio Northern
Wesco, Meredith (F) - Otterbein
Wesley, Wilson (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Westhoven, Hannah (F) - Capital
Wherry, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Northern
Whisler , Scott (M) - Mount Union
White , Marrianna (F) - Mount Union
White, Jimmy (M) - John Carroll
Wildey, Eleanor (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Williams, Colin (M) - Marietta
Williams, Nick (M) - John Carroll
Wills, Kesi (M) - Otterbein
Wills, Luke (M) - Capital
Wilson, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Wilson, Wesley (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Wilson, William (M) - Ohio Northern
Wimer , Brad (M) - Mount Union
Winter, Alex (F) - Otterbein
Winters, Melanie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Winters, Natalie (F) - Mount Union
Wolf, Brandon (M) - John Carroll
Wollenslegal, Kelly (F) - Ohio Northern
Woods, Nicholas (M) - John Carroll
Wukotich, Zach (M) - Mount Union
Wydra, Tony (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Wymer, Eric (M) - Ohio Northern
Wynn, Jesse (M) - Mount Union
Yoder, Michael (M) - Heidelberg
Zamor, James (M) - Capital
Ziccardi, Madeline (F) - Baldwin Wallace
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Turner
SO-2
Otterbein
10.71
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5.2
2
Swisher, Chase
SR-4
Mount Union
10.73
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5.2
3
Beidleman, Benjamin
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
10.80
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.6
4
Radney, Jonathan
SO-2
John Carroll
10.86
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015
4.4
5
Bruner, Brandon
SR-4
Otterbein
10.88
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.7
6
Rupe, Christian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
10.92
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.7
7
Kilgo, Derek
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
10.93
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5.2
8
Shrewsbury, Andrew
SO-2
Mount Union
10.98
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.6
8
Beidleman, Michael
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
10.98
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.9
8
Densmore, Clay
SR-4
Mount Union
10.98
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015
3.0
8
Fisher, Jojuan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
10.98
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5.2
12
Matak, Dustin
SR-4
Mount Union
10.99
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
-0.2
13
Robinson, Troy
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
11.01
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
+0.0
14
Lollis, Jeru
SO-2
Muskingum
11.07
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.7
15
Pyles, John
JR-3
Otterbein
11.08
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.7
16
Baker, Isaac
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
11.13
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
1.5
17
Orewiler, Tyler
JR-3
Mount Union
11.15
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.6
18
Turner, DeNorris
JR-3
Ohio Northern
11.23
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.7
19
Duncan, Jeremy
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
11.24
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
+0.0
20
Sho Johnson, Tajh
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
11.27
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
+0.0
21
Neff, Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
11.29
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
0.5
22
Sparks , Tyler
JR-3
Mount Union
11.31
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
-0.2
23
Washington, Theodore
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
11.32
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
1.7
24
McDaniels, Masai
FR-1
Marietta
11.43
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5.2
25
Grayson, Chase
JR-3
Otterbein
11.46
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
0.9
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Beidleman, Benjamin
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
21.69
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
-2.3
2
Swisher, Chase
SR-4
Mount Union
21.73
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
+0.0
3
Rupe, Christian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
21.92
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-0.3
4
Robinson, Troy
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
21.98
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
+0.0
5
Bruner, Brandon
SR-4
Otterbein
22.08
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-0.3
6
Sydnor, Jake
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.11
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.2
7
Sparks , Tyler
JR-3
Mount Union
22.12
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.2
8
Neff, Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
22.15
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-0.3
9
Radney, Jonathan
SO-2
John Carroll
22.24
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.2
10
Jones, Turner
SO-2
Otterbein
22.27
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.1
11
Kilgo, Derek
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
22.31
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
+0.0
12
Baker, Isaac
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
22.38
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.0
14
Roseler, Jonathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
22.48
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.1
14
Pyles, John
JR-3
Otterbein
22.48
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.6
16
Morrow, Andrew
SR-4
Mount Union
22.52
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.6
17
Turner, DeNorris
JR-3
Ohio Northern
22.62
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.6
18
McIlvaine, Austin
FR-1
John Carroll
22.64
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.2
19
Jordan, Cody
SR-4
Muskingum
22.73
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
0.4
20
Woods, Nicholas
FR-1
John Carroll
22.76
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
22
D'Amico, Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
22.77
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
23
Ball, Austin
FR-1
Heidelberg
22.85
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.6
24
Beidleman, Michael
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
22.90
Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational
Mar 13, 2015
+0.0
25
Karg, Conner
FR-1
Ohio Northern
22.95
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
-1.4
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sydnor, Jake
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
47.95
Louisville Twilight
May 8, 2015
2
Swisher, Chase
SR-4
Mount Union
48.17
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3
Sparks , Tyler
JR-3
Mount Union
48.30
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Neff, Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
48.44
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Roseler, Jonathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
49.21
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
6
Baker, Isaac
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
49.47
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
7
Grayson, Chase
JR-3
Otterbein
49.57
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Rupe, Christian
JR-3
Ohio Northern
49.65
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
9
Kilgo, Derek
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
49.71
Louisville Twilight
May 8, 2015
10
Karg, Conner
FR-1
Ohio Northern
49.86
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
11
Jordan, Cody
SR-4
Muskingum
50.08
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
D'Amico, Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
50.32
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 3, 2015
13
Rader, James
SR-4
Ohio Northern
50.45
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
14
Gopel, Richard
JR-3
Otterbein
50.65
Wittenberg Tiger Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
15
Molinaro, Matt
FR-1
Ohio Northern
50.70
Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 28, 2015
16
Berryman, Jacob
SO-2
Heidelberg
50.72
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
17
Gatchell, Avery
JR-3
Heidelberg
50.81
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
18
Woods, Nicholas
FR-1
John Carroll
50.90
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
19
Vajen, Marty
JR-3
Muskingum
50.93
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
20
Gilmore, Marcus
SR-4
Otterbein
50.95
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
21
Lyon, Jerrod
FR-1
Heidelberg
51.06
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
22
Stinson, Fred
FR-1
Muskingum
51.27
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
23
Churchya, De
SO-2
Heidelberg
51.37
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
24
Swisher, Garrett
SR-4
Mount Union
51.42
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
25
Lloyd, Seth
SR-4
Otterbein
51.44
Wittenberg Tiger Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Molinaro, Matt
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1:52.25
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
2
Gopel, Richard
JR-3
Otterbein
1:54.08
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
3
Grim, Lucas
SO-2
Mount Union
1:54.77
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
4
Simpkins, Jake
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:55.31
Centre Twilight
Apr 17, 2015
5
Hydzik, Mike
JR-3
John Carroll
1:55.94
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
6
Berryman, Jacob
SO-2
Heidelberg
1:56.20
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
7
Clark, Wade
SR-4
Mount Union
1:56.34
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
8
Jones, Travis
JR-3
Otterbein
1:56.45
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
9
Swisher, Garrett
SR-4
Mount Union
1:56.46
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
10
Wagner, Kyle
SR-4
Ohio Northern
1:56.88
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
11
Whisler , Scott
JR-3
Mount Union
1:57.46
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
Hansen, Eric
SO-2
John Carroll
1:57.62
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
13
O'Toole, Patrick
JR-3
Mount Union
1:57.67
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
14
Cameron, John
SR-4
John Carroll
1:57.84
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
15
Harden, Andrew
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:58.01
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
16
McKee, Ian
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:58.32
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
17
Steigerwald, Daniel
SR-4
Ohio Northern
1:59.02
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
18
Sowa, Daniel
JR-3
Ohio Northern
1:59.46
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
19
Posner, Cameron
SO-2
Otterbein
1:59.51
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
20
Loya, Dan
JR-3
John Carroll
1:59.83
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
21
Tshikala, Raphael
SO-2
Mount Union
1:59.95
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
22
Banks, Nick
JR-3
John Carroll
2:00.16
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
23
Berg, Tyler
FR-1
Mount Union
2:00.66
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
24
Borger, Robert
FR-1
Ohio Northern
2:00.82
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
25
Churchya, De
SO-2
Heidelberg
2:01.00
XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Molinaro, Matt
FR-1
Ohio Northern
3:54.43
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
2
Simpkins, Jake
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
3:56.61
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
McGeary, Dan
SR-4
Mount Union
3:58.08
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Wagner, Kyle
SR-4
Ohio Northern
3:58.52
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
5
Banks, Nick
JR-3
John Carroll
3:59.62
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
6
Harden, Andrew
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4:01.05
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
7
Clark, Wade
SR-4
Mount Union
4:01.36
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Dombi, Dylan
FR-1
Heidelberg
4:01.71
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
9
Cameron, John
SR-4
John Carroll
4:01.96
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
10
Wymer, Eric
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4:02.10
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
11
Gopel, Richard
JR-3
Otterbein
4:03.19
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
12
Hurley, Michael
JR-3
John Carroll
4:03.71
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
13
O'neil, Matt
SO-2
Mount Union
4:03.94
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
14
Thorkelson, Elliot
FR-1
John Carroll
4:04.11
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
15
O'Toole, Patrick
JR-3
Mount Union
4:05.23
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
16
Wilson, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
4:05.76
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
17
O'Brien, Pat
JR-3
John Carroll
4:06.51
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
18
Hemmelgarn, Aaren
SO-2
Ohio Northern
4:06.53
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
19
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
4:07.37
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
20
Hansen, Eric
SO-2
John Carroll
4:07.89
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
21
Sopchak, Adam
FR-1
Mount Union
4:08.40
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
22
Steigerwald, Daniel
SR-4
Ohio Northern
4:08.61
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
23
Derr, Bryan
SR-4
Mount Union
4:09.57
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
24
Jeffers, Brady
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
4:10.33
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
25
Jones, Travis
JR-3
Otterbein
4:11.02
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dombi, Dylan
FR-1
Heidelberg
14:49.05
XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
2
Hemmelgarn, Aaren
SO-2
Ohio Northern
14:50.06
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
15:00.15
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
4
McGeary, Dan
SR-4
Mount Union
15:04.62
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Thorkelson, Elliot
FR-1
John Carroll
15:06.59
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
6
Cremi, David
SO-2
John Carroll
15:09.81
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
7
O'neil, Matt
SO-2
Mount Union
15:11.16
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
8
Wilson, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
15:12.12
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Karski, Tadhg
SR-4
John Carroll
15:14.63
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
10
O'Brien, Pat
JR-3
John Carroll
15:19.55
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 3, 2015
11
Sopchak, Adam
FR-1
Mount Union
15:22.10
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
12
Wymer, Eric
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15:23.36
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
13
Ernstes, Matthew
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15:23.81
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
14
Schalois, Kase
SO-2
Ohio Northern
15:23.87
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
15
Hurley, Michael
JR-3
John Carroll
15:27.38
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
16
Huddleston, William
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15:30.08
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
17
Snyder, Andrew
JR-3
John Carroll
15:32.44
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
18
Kazek, Gus
SO-2
John Carroll
15:34.83
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
19
Andrews, Matt
FR-1
John Carroll
15:37.65
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
20
Banks, Nick
JR-3
John Carroll
15:38.02
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
21
Tussing, Matthew
JR-3
Heidelberg
15:41.07
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
22
Thomas, Nick
FR-1
Mount Union
15:41.46
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
23
Chojnacki, Matt
JR-3
John Carroll
15:42.20
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
24
Toot, Dekota
SR-4
Mount Union
15:42.45
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
25
Brennan, Brian
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
15:43.55
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Karski, Tadhg
SR-4
John Carroll
30:48.35
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
2
Wilson, Alex
JR-3
Mount Union
31:01.75
Raleigh Relays
Mar 27, 2015
3
Rosenbaum, Nathan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
31:24.99
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Cremi, David
SO-2
John Carroll
31:30.29
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
5
Kazek, Gus
SO-2
John Carroll
31:41.63
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
6
Garritano, Dylan
SR-4
Mount Union
31:48.97
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
7
McGeary, Dan
SR-4
Mount Union
32:05.99
Raleigh Relays
Mar 27, 2015
8
Thorkelson, Elliot
FR-1
John Carroll
32:09.78
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Snyder, Andrew
JR-3
John Carroll
32:26.78
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
10
Valentine, Ryan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
32:37.95
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
11
Tussing, Matthew
JR-3
Heidelberg
32:43.75
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
Flint, Zach
JR-3
Heidelberg
33:08.03
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
13
Toot, Dekota
SR-4
Mount Union
33:19.20
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
14
Askari, Amir
SR-4
Otterbein
33:33.83
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
15
Sopchak, Adam
FR-1
Mount Union
33:35.83
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015
16
Trau, Ian
SO-2
Ohio Northern
33:38.76
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
17
Potter, Michael
JR-3
Ohio Northern
33:39.16
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
18
Wherry, Jonathan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
33:40.11
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
19
Kurtz, Andrew
SO-2
Ohio Northern
33:41.32
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
20
Radabaugh, Brett
FR-1
Mount Union
34:27.05
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
21
Stith, Hunter
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
34:31.15
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
22
King, Dominic
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
34:34.32
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
23
Cochran, Phillip
JR-3
Otterbein
34:35.01
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
25
Rudolph, Jesse
SO-2
Heidelberg
35:25.78
XIX Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 19, 2015
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
14.64
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015
2.2
2
Milhoan, Andrew
JR-3
Mount Union
14.73
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
2.5
3
Brinkman, Robbie
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15.41
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.1
4
Craven, Matthew
FR-1
Ohio Northern
15.43
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
+0.0
5
Fitzgerald, Devon
SR-4
Otterbein
15.48
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
1.1
6
Briggs, Darrell
FR-1
Muskingum
15.49
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
1.1
7
Caponi, Frankie
JR-3
John Carroll
15.57
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
0.5
8
Brancheau, Ryan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
15.77
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.5
9
Fox, Tim
SR-4
Muskingum
15.79
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
1.3
10
Gib, Mike
SO-2
Otterbein
15.92
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
1.1
11
Burnam, Pierce
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
15.93
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
+0.0
12
Barnes, Morgan
FR-1
John Carroll
15.97
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.5
13
Eddy, Brandon
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
16.07
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.4
14
Bailey, Ransford
JR-3
Marietta
16.19
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.4
14
Suter, Jon
FR-1
Heidelberg
16.19
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.1
16
Boehler, Ren
FR-1
Heidelberg
16.68
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.5
17
Trezise, Mason
FR-1
Capital
16.76
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.1
18
Emert, Brandon
FR-1
Ohio Northern
16.84
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
-0.7
19
Kruer, Zak
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
16.94
Centre Twilight
Apr 17, 2015
1.5
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mettille, Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
51.30
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2
Emert, Brandon
FR-1
Ohio Northern
54.19
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Williams, Nick
SR-4
John Carroll
55.20
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Lloyd, Seth
SR-4
Otterbein
55.69
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Burnam, Pierce
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
55.80
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
6
Chrispin, Hayes
SR-4
John Carroll
56.84
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
7
Gib, Mike
SO-2
Otterbein
56.92
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
8
Suter, Jon
FR-1
Heidelberg
57.40
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Boehler, Ren
FR-1
Heidelberg
57.53
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
10
Caponi, Frankie
JR-3
John Carroll
57.86
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
11
Klingshirn, Chase
SO-2
Mount Union
58.21
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
Weir, Ryan
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
58.35
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
13
Trezise, Mason
FR-1
Capital
58.45
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
14
Tshikala, Raphael
SO-2
Mount Union
58.53
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
15
Reinhard, Anthony
SR-4
Otterbein
59.28
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
16
Barnes, Morgan
FR-1
John Carroll
59.29
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
17
Davalos, Miguel
SO-2
Capital
1:02.29
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
18
Wills, Kesi
FR-1
Otterbein
1:02.32
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
19
Vasic, Dusan
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
1:02.99
Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational
Mar 13, 2015
20
Bogdanovich, Luke
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1:03.46
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
21
Berry, Adam
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:03.82
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Brien, Pat
JR-3
John Carroll
9:13.72
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
2
Schalois, Kase
SO-2
Ohio Northern
9:21.40
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Berry, Adam
SO-2
Ohio Northern
9:46.17
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
4
Derr, Bryan
SR-4
Mount Union
9:46.22
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Menear, Ty
SO-2
Mount Union
9:49.50
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
6
Honkala, Johnny
SR-4
John Carroll
9:50.53
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
7
Dodd, Ryan
SR-4
Muskingum
9:51.40
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
8
Posner, Cameron
SO-2
Otterbein
9:53.34
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Kuntz, Isaac
FR-1
Heidelberg
10:00.13
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
10
Rusnak, Cameron
SO-2
Ohio Northern
10:00.98
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
11
Oswald, Matt
SO-2
John Carroll
10:04.81
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
12
Kozlowski, Michael
FR-1
John Carroll
10:05.79
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
13
Knabe, Derek
FR-1
Capital
10:10.35
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
14
Boyd, Samuel
FR-1
Ohio Northern
10:14.12
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
15
Vasic, Dusan
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
10:14.26
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
16
White, Jimmy
FR-1
John Carroll
10:25.54
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
17
McCullough, Caleb
SR-4
Otterbein
10:30.70
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
18
Lowe, Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
10:32.87
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
19
Frandanisa, Steve
SO-2
John Carroll
10:33.19
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
20
King, Dominic
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:33.56
Wittenberg Tiger Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
21
Blubaugh, Scott
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
10:34.54
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
22
Humphreys, Sean
FR-1
Heidelberg
10:36.82
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
23
Fries, Tim
SR-4
Muskingum
10:47.89
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
24
Peck, Nathan
SR-4
Muskingum
10:50.30
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
25
Thomas, Nick
FR-1
Mount Union
10:51.20
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Otterbein
41.13
Pyles
,
Bruner
,
Lloyd
,
Jones
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
2
Baldwin Wallace
41.23
Robinson
,
Beidleman
,
Baker
,
Beidleman
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
3
Mount Union
41.35
Matak
,
Swisher
,
Sparks
,
Shrewsbury
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
4
Ohio Northern
42.42
Turner
,
Craven
,
Rupe
,
Fisher
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
5
John Carroll
42.66
Radney
,
McIlvaine
,
Caponi
,
Woods
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
6
Heidelberg
43.15
Yoder
,
Lyon
,
Boehler
,
Ball
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
7
Wilmington (Ohio)
43.55
Kilgo
,
Bridgewater
,
Sho Johnson
,
Sydnor
Centre Twilight
Apr 17, 2015
8
Capital
43.78
Howard
,
Bodrick
,
Davalos
,
Allison
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
9
Muskingum
43.80
Lollis
,
Weidner
,
Stinson
,
Jordan
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
10
Marietta
44.19
Sanders
,
Smith
,
Lake
,
Davis
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
3:10.68
Mettille
,
Sparks
,
Neff
,
Swisher
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
2
Ohio Northern
3:19.63
Roseler
,
Karg
,
Rader
,
Molinaro
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
3
Otterbein
3:20.52
Grayson
,
Gilmore
,
Lloyd
,
Gopel
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
4
Wilmington (Ohio)
3:21.03
Kilgo
,
Simpkins
,
Burnam
,
Sydnor
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
5
John Carroll
3:21.07
D'Amico
,
Woods
,
McIlvaine
,
Hydzik
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
6
Heidelberg
3:24.04
Yoder
,
Gatchell
,
Lyon
,
Berryman
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
7
Muskingum
3:25.45
Stinson
,
Vajen
,
Dodd
,
Jordan
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Capital
3:29.45
Trezise
,
Bodrick
,
Davalos
,
Howard
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Marietta
3:30.06
Sanders
,
Lake
,
Bailey
,
Davis
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
10
Baldwin Wallace
3:30.91
Baker
,
Weir
,
Jeffers
,
Stoll
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohio Northern
7:47.32
Harden
,
McKee
,
Wagner
,
Molinaro
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2
Mount Union
7:49.09
O'Toole
,
Swisher
,
Clark
,
Grim
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3
John Carroll
7:51.42
Cameron
,
Banks
,
Hydzik
,
Hurley
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Heidelberg
7:53.53
Dombi
,
Faiken
,
Gatchell
,
Berryman
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Otterbein
8:08.72
Jones
,
Lacy
,
Gopel
,
Martinez
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
6
Wilmington (Ohio)
8:22.09
Ahle
,
Blubaugh
,
Wydra
,
Simpkins
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
7
Baldwin Wallace
8:29.66
Jeffers
,
Milovich
,
Long
,
Vasic
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Muskingum
8:44.88
Dillon
,
Cunningham
,
Lewton
,
Vajen
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wukotich, Zach
SO-2
Mount Union
2.08m
6' 9.75"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
1
Juhn, Rory
SO-2
Mount Union
2.08m
6' 9.75"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
3
Brancheau, Ryan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
2.06m
6' 9"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
4
Eddy, Brandon
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Sibila, Alex
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1.97m
6' 5.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
6
Hollis, Tom
SO-2
Mount Union
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
7
Allison, Logan
FR-1
Capital
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Wilson, William
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1.88m
6' 2"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
8
Weidner, Blake
FR-1
Muskingum
1.88m
6' 2"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
10
Slack, Grant
SO-2
Mount Union
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
11
Despot, Nick
FR-1
Muskingum
1.83m
6' 0"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
11
Fox, Tim
SR-4
Muskingum
1.83m
6' 0"
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
13
Tillapaugh, Alex
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
1.78m
5' 10"
Centre Twilight
Apr 17, 2015
13
Bogdanovich, Luke
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1.78m
5' 10"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
13
Wills, Luke
SO-2
Capital
1.78m
5' 10"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
13
Bennett, Michael
FR-1
Heidelberg
1.78m
5' 10"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
17
Gomez, Andrew
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1.71m
5' 7.25"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
18
Thompson, Kevin
SO-2
Heidelberg
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 28, 2015
19
Briggs, Darrell
FR-1
Muskingum
1.68m
5' 6"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eddy, Brandon
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Ohio State - Jesse Owens Classic
May 1, 2015
2
Orewiler, Tyler
JR-3
Mount Union
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
3
Vargas, Gerardo
SR-4
Mount Union
4.84m
15' 10.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015
4
Saylor, Christopher
JR-3
Otterbein
4.82m
15' 9.75"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015
5
Kalning, Mitchell
SR-4
Mount Union
4.73m
15' 6.25"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
6
Kruer, Zak
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
4.72m
15' 5.75"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015
6
Fox, Tim
SR-4
Muskingum
4.72m
15' 5.75"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015
8
McClain, Timothy
SR-4
Otterbein
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Ike, Brandon
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4.43m
14' 6.25"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
10
Price, Travis
SO-2
Mount Union
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
10
Metz, Zack
FR-1
Mount Union
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
12
Rospierski, Ricky
SO-2
Mount Union
4.28m
14' 0.5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
13
Hutchinson, Kyle
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
4.27m
14' 0"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
14
Tobias, Trent
SO-2
Otterbein
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
15
Gohrband, Steven
JR-3
Ohio Northern
4.13m
13' 6.5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
17
Ball, Justin
SR-4
John Carroll
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
18
Scott, Aaron
SO-2
Ohio Northern
3.81m
12' 6"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
19
Smith, Adam
SO-2
Ohio Northern
3.66m
12' 0"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
19
Mushing, Keegan
FR-1
Heidelberg
3.66m
12' 0"
Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 28, 2015
21
Briggs, Darrell
FR-1
Muskingum
2.65m
8' 8.25"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
North, Adam
FR-1
John Carroll
7.18m
23' 6.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.3
2
Bruner, Brandon
SR-4
Otterbein
7.08m
23' 2.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2015
+0.0
3
Swisher, Chase
SR-4
Mount Union
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4.2
4
Allison, Logan
FR-1
Capital
6.93m
22' 9"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4.2
5
Lyon, Jerrod
FR-1
Heidelberg
6.65m
21' 10"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.4
5
Eddy, Brandon
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
6.65m
21' 10"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.5
7
Milhoan, Andrew
JR-3
Mount Union
6.61m
21' 8.25"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
1.7
8
Kruer, Zak
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
1.9
9
Scott-Harris, Dimetrius
FR-1
Muskingum
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 28, 2015
3.2
10
Paulovich, Jason
SO-2
Mount Union
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.8
10
Gannon, Bailey
FR-1
Mount Union
6.48m
21' 3.25"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
0.7
12
Gilmore, Marcus
SR-4
Otterbein
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4.9
13
Weidner, Blake
FR-1
Muskingum
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2.9
14
Quinn, Matthew
SR-4
Otterbein
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.2
15
Armour, Rondel
JR-3
John Carroll
6.33m
20' 9.25"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
16
Wilson, Wesley
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
6.32m
20' 9"
Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational
Mar 13, 2015
4.2
17
Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy
SR-4
John Carroll
6.27m
20' 7"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.7
17
Bennett, Michael
FR-1
Heidelberg
6.27m
20' 7"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.2
19
Ibrahim, Sammy
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
6.26m
20' 6.5"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
1.0
20
Wesley, Wilson
Baldwin Wallace
6.23m
20' 5.25"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
+0.0
21
Lardie, Chris
SR-4
Muskingum
6.22m
20' 5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.0
22
Weber, Josh
FR-1
Mount Union
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
3.5
23
Brinkman, Robbie
JR-3
Ohio Northern
6.16m
20' 2.5"
W&L Carnival
Mar 20, 2015
-0.7
24
Fox, Tim
SR-4
Muskingum
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
1.7
25
Wilson, William
FR-1
Ohio Northern
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
0.3
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bodrick, Travon
SR-4
Capital
14.13m
46' 4.25"
Ohio State - Jesse Owens Classic
May 1, 2015
0.9
2
Allison, Logan
FR-1
Capital
13.78m
45' 2.5"
Ohio Open
May 8, 2015
0.1
3
Quinn, Matthew
SR-4
Otterbein
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-1.9
4
Bruner, Brandon
SR-4
Otterbein
13.39m
43' 11.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-0.7
5
Chrispin, Hayes
SR-4
John Carroll
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-1.7
6
Lardie, Chris
SR-4
Muskingum
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Kenyon Spring Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
0.7
7
Brinkman, Robbie
JR-3
Ohio Northern
13.08m
42' 11"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
1.8
8
Brancheau, Ryan
SR-4
Ohio Northern
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
2.5
9
Pearson, Wayman
SR-4
Mount Union
13.00m
42' 8"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
+0.0
10
Burnam, Pierce
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
12.92m
42' 4.75"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
2.1
11
Hollis, Tom
SO-2
Mount Union
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-0.8
12
Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy
SR-4
John Carroll
12.69m
41' 7.75"
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 3, 2015
3.4
13
Slack, Grant
SO-2
Mount Union
12.63m
41' 5.25"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
3.1
14
Kruer, Zak
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Wittenberg Tiger Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
+0.0
15
Bennett, Michael
FR-1
Heidelberg
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
3.0
16
Farroni, Austin
FR-1
Mount Union
12.39m
40' 7.75"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
2.7
17
Thompson, Kevin
SO-2
Heidelberg
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-0.5
18
Spilker, Johnathon
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
12.04m
39' 6"
Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational
Mar 13, 2015
1.2
19
Wills, Luke
SO-2
Capital
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-0.3
20
Tshikala, Raphael
SO-2
Mount Union
11.99m
39' 4"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
-1.3
21
Stump, Leevi
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
11.70m
38' 4.75"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
1.2
22
Infantino, Adam
SO-2
Mount Union
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
-2.1
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mitolo, Rocky
SR-4
John Carroll
16.86m
55' 3.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2
Burdorff, Tyler
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
15.84m
51' 11.75"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
3
Farwig, Phillip
SR-4
Ohio Northern
15.03m
49' 3.75"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
4
Burkholder, Jeff
SO-2
Muskingum
14.88m
48' 10"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
5
Minniti, Vince
SR-4
John Carroll
14.24m
46' 8.75"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
6
Fitchet, Matt
FR-1
Mount Union
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
7
Wimer , Brad
SR-4
Mount Union
14.02m
46' 0"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
8
Smith, Jacob
SR-4
Heidelberg
13.99m
45' 10.75"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
9
Falcone, Gage
SR-4
Heidelberg
13.89m
45' 7"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
10
Goldsmith, Myron
FR-1
Capital
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Wittenberg Tiger Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
11
Felton, Zach
JR-3
Heidelberg
13.87m
45' 6.25"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
Crawford, Travis
SR-4
Muskingum
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
13
Ayoki, Linden
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
14
Duffy, Mackenzie
SO-2
Muskingum
13.34m
43' 9.25"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
15
Augustine, Zane
SO-2
Ohio Northern
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
16
Kellogg, Presley
FR-1
Heidelberg
12.88m
42' 3.25"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
17
Harvey, Ed
JR-3
Marietta
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
18
Giardina, Travis
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
12.66m
41' 6.5"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
19
Anielski, Matthew
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
12.64m
41' 5.75"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
20
Butts, Kalvin
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 21, 2015
21
Durr, Tristen
FR-1
Heidelberg
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
22
Hunter, Nate
SO-2
John Carroll
12.34m
40' 6"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
23
Vasquez, Moises
FR-1
Capital
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
24
Cubberly, Matt
JR-3
John Carroll
12.10m
39' 8.5"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
25
Murphy, Christopher
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Falcone, Gage
SR-4
Heidelberg
47.94m
157' 3"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2
Burdorff, Tyler
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
47.81m
156' 10"
Augustana College Twilight Meet
May 15, 2015
3
Dunlap, Zachary
JR-3
Otterbein
46.77m
153' 5"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
4
Shumate, Lucas
SO-2
Ohio Northern
46.50m
152' 7"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
5
Ayoki, Linden
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
43.57m
142' 11"
2015 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 2, 2015
7
Felton, Zach
JR-3
Heidelberg
42.36m
139' 0"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Anielski, Matthew
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
41.96m
137' 8"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
9
Cody, AJ
SO-2
Ohio Northern
41.75m
137' 0"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
10
Mitolo, Rocky
SR-4
John Carroll
41.48m
136' 1"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
11
Durr, Tristen
FR-1
Heidelberg
41.07m
134' 9"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
Burnside, Bryce
SO-2
Marietta
40.25m
132' 1"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
13
Zamor, James
FR-1
Capital
39.83m
130' 8"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
14
Aguilar, Mark
SO-2
Ohio Northern
39.18m
128' 6"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
15
Minniti, Vince
SR-4
John Carroll
38.95m
127' 9"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
16
Ramos, Ian
SO
Baldwin Wallace
38.82m
127' 4"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
17
Ramos, Ian
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
38.62m
126' 8"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
18
Smith, Jacob
SR-4
Heidelberg
38.56m
126' 6"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
19
Fitchet, Matt
FR-1
Mount Union
38.31m
125' 8"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
20
Wimer , Brad
SR-4
Mount Union
38.15m
125' 2"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
21
Burkholder, Jeff
SO-2
Muskingum
37.14m
121' 10"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
22
Farwig, Phillip
SR-4
Ohio Northern
36.77m
120' 8"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
23
Burns, Austin
JR-3
Marietta
36.60m
120' 1"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
24
Dysert, Zak
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
35.84m
117' 7"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
25
Crawford, Travis
SR-4
Muskingum
35.38m
116' 1"
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Falcone, Gage
SR-4
Heidelberg
61.66m
202' 3"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
2
Burdorff, Tyler
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
58.81m
192' 11"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
3
Shumate, Lucas
SO-2
Ohio Northern
55.88m
183' 4"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 14, 2015
4
Mitolo, Rocky
SR-4
John Carroll
54.58m
179' 1"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
5
Shumate , Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
50.17m
164' 7"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
6
Ramos, Ian
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
49.41m
162' 1"
Augustana College Twilight Meet
May 15, 2015
7
Farwig, Phillip
SR-4
Ohio Northern
48.97m
160' 8"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
8
Dunlap, Zachary
JR-3
Otterbein
48.87m
160' 4"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
9
Burnside, Bryce
SO-2
Marietta
48.02m
157' 6"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
10
Ramos, Ian
SO
Baldwin Wallace
47.39m
155' 6"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
11
Hunter, Nate
SO-2
John Carroll
44.89m
147' 3"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
Augustine, Zane
SO-2
Ohio Northern
44.36m
145' 6"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
13
Durr, Tristen
FR-1
Heidelberg
42.87m
140' 8"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
14
Crawford, Travis
SR-4
Muskingum
42.77m
140' 4"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
15
Anielski, Matthew
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
42.02m
137' 10"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
16
Dotson, Shane
SR-4
Muskingum
41.72m
136' 10"
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
17
Ayoki, Linden
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
41.52m
136' 3"
Centre Twilight
Apr 17, 2015
18
Felton, Zach
JR-3
Heidelberg
40.63m
133' 4"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
19
Buffington, Andre
SO-2
Muskingum
39.68m
130' 2"
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
20
Vasquez, Moises
FR-1
Capital
39.57m
129' 10"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
21
Burkholder, Jeff
SO-2
Muskingum
38.12m
125' 1"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
22
Butts, Kalvin
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
38.00m
124' 8"
2015 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 2, 2015
23
Smith, Jacob
SR-4
Heidelberg
37.66m
123' 7"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
24
Kovacik, Aaron
SR-4
Ohio Northern
37.60m
123' 4"
Polar Bear Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
25
Dysert, Zak
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
36.09m
118' 5"
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Arkin, Dan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
61.56m
202' 0"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
2
Marek, Gage
SR-4
John Carroll
53.10m
174' 2"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
3
Mettille, Tyler
SR-4
Mount Union
52.32m
171' 8"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
4
Marthaler, Justin
FR-1
Muskingum
51.12m
167' 8"
Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 28, 2015
5
Lilly, R
FR-1
John Carroll
50.88m
166' 11"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
6
Dysert, Zak
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
48.83m
160' 2"
10th Annual Gator Invitational
May 8, 2015
7
Blystone, Damon
FR-1
Muskingum
48.75m
159' 11"
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
8
Thompson, Quinn
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
48.71m
159' 10"
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 11, 2015
9
Keller, Brad
FR-1
Mount Union
48.68m
159' 8"
Oliver Nikoloff Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
10
Despot, Nick
FR-1
Muskingum
48.60m
159' 5"
Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 28, 2015
11
Bogdanovich, Luke
FR-1
Ohio Northern
48.56m
159' 4"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
12
Wesley, Wilson
Baldwin Wallace
48.43m
158' 11"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
13
Brown, Mark
SR-4
Marietta
47.85m
157' 0"
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
14
Gundlah, Adam
SO-2
Mount Union
47.03m
154' 3"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
15
Wallenfelsz, Donald
SO-2
Mount Union
46.71m
153' 3"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
16
Wilson, Wesley
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
46.49m
152' 6"
Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational
Mar 13, 2015
17
Paulovich, Jason
SO-2
Mount Union
45.70m
149' 11"
Walsh University Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
18
Fox, Tim
SR-4
Muskingum
45.30m
148' 7"
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial
Mar 21, 2015
19
Craven, Matthew
FR-1
Ohio Northern
44.66m
146' 6"
Cedarville Univ. Collegiate Outdoor Open
Mar 28, 2015
20
Pyles, John
JR-3
Otterbein
44.43m
145' 9"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
21
Fitzgerald, Devon
SR-4
Otterbein
43.79m
143' 8"
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships
Apr 24, 2015
22
Eddy, Brandon
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
43.57m
142' 11"
Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitiational
Mar 13, 2015
23
Shumate, Lucas
SO-2
Ohio Northern
42.52m
139' 6"
Marv Frye 2015
Apr 4, 2015
24
Dotson, Shane
SR-4
Muskingum
41.34m
135' 7"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
25
Burns, Austin
JR-3
Marietta
40.78m
133' 9"
John Homon Open
Apr 3, 2015
Decathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Briggs, Darrell
FR-1
Muskingum
4675
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet
May 11, 2015