• Date: 2/10 - 02/11/12
  • Location: Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
    • ICON KEY:
    • NJCAA
    • PSAC
    • SUNYAC
    • DIII NE
    • IC4A/ECAC
    • NCAA DII Prov
    • Mets
    • ECAC DIII
    • NCAC
    • Northeast-10
    • NEICAAA
    • BIG EAST
    • NCAA DII Auto

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Ross, Tyrone   ETG 47.02 - 1(1)  
2. Dickens, David   Unattached 47.04 - 1(2)  
3. White, Evan JR-3 UMass Lowell 47.25 - 1(3)
4. Fabio, Mychael SR-4 Adelphi 47.26 - 2(1)
5. Lewis, Marvin   AMK International 47.32 - 1(4)  
6. Sharpe, Logan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 47.72 - 4(1)
7. Bennett, Craig JR-3 UMass Lowell 47.88 - 3(1)
8. Latty, Tewado JR-3 Boston U. 48.37 - 12(1)
9. Roberts, Steve SR-4 Lock Haven 48.56 - 4(2)
10. Leithiser, Jake FR-1 Maine 48.63 - 12(2)
11. Lewis, David FR-1 Adelphi 48.64 - 3(2)
12. Engel, Alexander   GBTC 48.70 - 4(3)  
13. Jones, Chris SR-4 Lock Haven 48.71 - 3(3)
14. Blades, Justin   Halifax Athletics 48.76 - 3(4)  
15. Kennedy, David   GBTC 48.78 - 2(2)  
16. Washington, Andre JR-3 Liberty 48.79 - 7(1)
17. Curtis, Matthew SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 48.86 - 4(4)
18. Shapiro, Alex SO-2 Northeastern 48.87 - 10(1)
19. Araujo, Aaron SO-2 UMass Amherst 48.89 - 15(1)
20. Harper, Sean JR-3 Lock Haven 48.99 - 4(5)
21. Tourigny-Plante, Alex   Zenith 49.01 - 11(1)  
22. Delépine, Robin   Sherbrooke 49.03 - 7(2)  
23. Gill, Kyle SO-2 Liberty 49.05 - 5(1)
24. Haley, John JR-3 Wabash 49.08 - 6(1)
25. Throckmorton, Taylor SR-4 Allegheny 49.09 - 6(2)
26. Jean-Baptiste, Stenson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.13 - 5(2)
27. Sawaneh, Momodou   Queensborough CC 49.14 - 17(1)
28. Forth, Twayne SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.16 - 6(3)
29. Vatti, Mike SR-4 Bentley 49.17 - 7(3)
30. Collins, Joey FR-1 WPI 49.19 - 12(3)
31. Rollins, Davon SR-4 Buffalo State 49.19 - 9(1)
32. Wren, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 49.26 - 11(2)
33. Banks, Eric JR-3 Cortland St. 49.50 - 5(3)
34. Campbell, James SO-2 Buffalo State 49.58 - 2(3)
35. Fort, Shawnathan SR-4 Findlay 49.59 - 5(4)  
36. Jones, John JR-3 George Mason 49.59 - 8(1)  
37. Grafov, Paul JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.60 - 19(1)
38. Andrews, Nik SO-2 Providence 49.63 - 6(4)
39. Wiltshire, Phill SR-4 Cortland St. 49.65 - 11(3)
40. Julien, Adam FR-1 Emmanuel 49.66 - 18(1)
41. McKinney, Dan JR-3 NYU 49.67 - 8(2)
42. Galasso, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross 49.67 - 16(1)
43. Ketchum, Miles SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 49.68 - 16(2)
44. Bishop, Jalil SO-2 Dartmouth 49.76 - 7(4)
45. Fusco, Richard SR-4 Williams 49.77 - 14(1)
46. Kocienski, Stephen JR-3 WPI 49.81 - 13(1)
47. Lee, Vinnie JR-3 Tufts 49.84 - 11(4)
48. Tirella, Christian   GBTC 49.88 - 7(5)  
49. Ansley, Daryl FR-1 Ramapo 49.88 - 13(2)
49. Coleman, Connor SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.88 - 15(2)
51. Heck, Matthew JR-3 Swarthmore 49.94 - 15(3)
52. Stewart, Rohan   Kingsborough CC 50.00 - 5(5)
53. Karam, Charles   Unattached 50.04 - 11(5)  
54. Carton, Bryan JR-3 Bentley 50.08 - 19(2)
55. Singer-Clark, Tyler SO-2 MIT 50.08 - 9(2)
56. Brown, Ajani SO-2 Brown 50.08 - 10(2)
57. Meier, Jacob JR-3 Principia 50.12 - 17(2)  
58. Spekhardt, Michael SO-2 TCNJ 50.15 - 10(3)
59. Guerrier, Jimm   GBTC 50.22 - 13(3)  
60. Yodice, Neil-Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 50.27 - 24(1)
61. Miklovich, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.28 - 17(3)
62. Noss, Bradley SO-2 Boston College 50.31 - 16(3)  
63. Williams, Shamel   Monroe College 50.31 - 8(3)  
64. McCabe, Kahmall   Halifax Athletics 50.39 - 12(4)  
65. Dobson, Jesse SR-4 Oneonta 50.48 - 14(2)
66. Crastnopol, Ben SR-4 Tufts 50.50 - 15(4)
67. Gamache, Matthew JR-3 Bowdoin 50.51 - 15(5)
68. Diamantoni, Nicholas FR-1 MIT 50.58 - 16(4)
69. Hennessy, Jack SO-2 Boston College 50.59 - 9(3)  
70. Israel, Jeremy FR-1 Regis 50.61 - 24(2)
71. Martin, Rob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.66 - 17(4)  
72. Viola, Joseph FR-1 Maine 50.66 - 13(4)  
73. Lafreniere, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 50.76 - 28(1)  
74. Lange Vagle, Daniel SO-2 Tufts 50.77 - 10(4)
75. Jehle, Andrew SR-4 Geneseo St. 50.81 - 18(2)
76. Hwang, InSoo FR-1 Brown 50.82 - 16(5)  
77. Hewitt, Jason   Monroe College 50.83 - 14(3)  
78. Crowley, Kevin JR-3 Dartmouth 50.85 - 13(5)  
79. Kelly, Joe FR-1 Coast Guard 50.86 - 22(1)
80. Ma, Justin   Unattached 50.88 - 25(1)  
81. Courteau-Godmaire, Hubert   Corsaire Chaparal 50.97 - 28(2)  
82. Tufnel, Henry FR-1 Brown 51.04 - 18(3)  
83. Donahue, Brad   Unattached 51.17 - 30(1)  
84. Wood, John JR-3 Adelphi 51.17 - 9(4)
85. Granata, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 51.18 - 18(4)  
86. Stults, Paul SO-2 Lock Haven 51.19 - 17(5)
87. Campbell, Rumiko   Monroe College 51.20 - 14(4)  
88. Reynoso, Hector SR-4 Dartmouth 51.22 - 20(1)  
89. Cleary-Krell, Jesse SR-4 Geneseo St. 51.22 - 8(4)
90. Smith, Walker FR-1 Springfield 51.25 - 21(1)
91. Falkenham, Andrew   Halifax Athletics 51.27 - 24(3)  
92. Kromah, Louseney   Unattached 51.30 - 29(1)  
93. Aleles, Nicholas FR-1 WPI 51.33 - 26(1)
94. Gauthier, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 51.37 - 26(2)
95. Xia, Lawrence JR-3 Tufts 51.39 - 19(3)
96. Pierre-Louis, Ruben   Kingsborough CC 51.40 - 18(5)  
97. VanOpdorp, Davis SR-4 Boston U. 51.42 - 28(3)  
98. Reid, Winston JR-3 New Haven 51.44 - 9(5)
99. Torres, Jared SR-4 American Int'l 51.46 - 20(2)
100. Vanzetta, Chris JR-3 Marist 51.53 - 25(2)  
101. Lawson, Shawn   Roxbury CC 51.54 - 23(1)  
102. Eugene, Weslan   Kingsborough CC 51.54 - 10(5)  
103. Huard, Karel   Zenith 51.57 - 31(1)  
104. Nelson, Mark FR-1 Bentley 51.59 - 27(1)
105. Leonard, Brian SO-2 Boston U. 51.61 - 25(3)  
106. Daring, Emmanuel FR-1 Williams 51.62 - 19(4)
107. Rathkey, Ian SO-2 Conn College 51.63 - 27(2)
108. Dury-Agri, Justin FR-1 Bowdoin 51.64 - 26(3)
109. Mcknight, Malik FR-1 Bowdoin 51.68 - 30(2)
110. Penn, Isaiah FR-1 New Hampshire 51.69 - 19(5)  
111. Schenke, Rob FR-1 Cortland St. 51.71 - 22(2)
112. Jenkins, Russell JR-3 Ramapo 51.75 - 26(4)  
113. Ferguson, Rashee FR-1 California (Pa.) 51.76 - 25(4)
114. Hart, Matthew SR-4 Geneseo St. 51.80 - 30(3)
115. Peters, Kwesi   Unattached 51.80 - 29(2)  
116. Porte, Clint SO-2 Tufts 51.87 - 20(3)  
117. Nieliwodski, Michael JR-3 Colgate 51.90 - 21(2)  
118. Tripodi, Anthony FR-1 Boston College 51.93 - 21(3)  
119. Mascary, Moravia   Roxbury CC 51.93 - 24(4)  
120. Spencer, Adam JR-3 Bates 51.99 - 25(5)  
121. Schwartz, Daniel SR-4 UMass Amherst 52.09 - 20(4)  
122. Cahill, David   GBTC 52.30 - 29(3)  
123. Shute, Marcus W.   Unattached 52.30 - 30(4)  
124. Shooshan, Ryan JR-3 WPI 52.30 - 22(3)  
125. Boateng, Fred JR-3 So. Conn. St. 52.33 - 18(6)
126. Gauthier, Gabriel   Zenith 52.48 - 33(1)  
127. Codola, Nick FR-1 Amherst 52.49 - 23(2)  
128. Maffiolini, Steve FR-1 Bentley 52.53 - 31(2)
129. Wielblad, Jhon FR-1 American Int'l 52.58 - 27(3)
130. Candelaria, Daniel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 52.59 - 33(2)
131. Roy, Mike   Unattached 52.61 - 23(3)  
132. Supple, Will SR-4 Colby 52.62 - 32(1)  
133. St. Martin, Franky   Unattached 52.70 - 22(4)  
134. Naticchia, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.95 - 21(4)  
135. Donegan, Tom FR-1 NYU 53.02 - 29(4)  
136. Shorette, Ricky JR-3 Cortland St. 53.07 - 31(3)
137. Junas, Andrew   Eliot TC23 53.13 - 27(4)  
138. Campmier, David SO-2 Adelphi 53.29 - 22(5)  
139. Clifford, Michael SR-4 Marist 53.31 - 34(1)  
140. Madan, Shawn   Unattached 53.45 - 27(5)  
141. McMahon, Ian FR-1 Cortland St. 53.56 - 31(4)  
142. Sahlberg, Brett FR-1 Colby 53.70 - 32(2)  
143. Paquin, Shawn SR-4 Bentley 53.73 - 32(3)  
144. Aleshinloye, Kasope SO-2 Amherst 53.97 - 33(3)  
145. Brunette, Marciano   CC Rhode Island 54.09 - 34(2)  
146. Frimpong, Kwaku SO-2 Providence 54.13 - 29(5)  
147. Olson, Neal FR-1 Gordon 54.22 - 33(4)  
148. Boateng, Morrison SR-4 Manhattanville 54.30 - 23(4)  
149. Thaffe, Wrenford JR-3 Amherst 54.31 - 32(4)  
150. Foley, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 54.44 - 33(5)  
151. Levitsky, Matthew JR-3 Colgate 54.57 - 26(5)  
152. Luko, Marc SO-2 Boston U. 54.76 - 28(4)  
153. Williams, Kernie   Bronx CC 54.78 - 23(5)  
154. Scullion, Patrick   NU Club Running 55.42 - 35(1)  
155. Sheridan, Nathan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.59 - 32(5)  
156. Smith, Ian   Unattached 55.78 - 35(2)  
157. Bajaj, Ben SO-2 Conn College 55.90 - 35(3)  
158. Jaynes, Adam   NU Club Running 56.16 - 36(1)  
159. Canning, Chris   HFC 56.17 - 34(3)  
160. Barnes, Sheldon   Queensborough CC 56.34 - 34(4)  
161. Oftadeh, Ramin   NU Club Running 56.63 - 35(4)  
162. Allen, William   Queensborough CC 56.67 - 35(5)  
163. Bonk, Garett SR-4 Wabash 57.88 - 14(5)  
164. Schwartz, Matthew   Queensborough CC 58.46 - 36(2)  
165. Azulay, Jared JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 58.66 - 36(3)  
166. Polhemus, Taylor   NU Club Running 58.97 - 36(4)  
  Greenberg, Andrew JR-3 Cortland St. NT - 21  
  Martinez, Andrew FR-1 Colby NT - 30  
  Pullerits, Chris FR-1 Dartmouth NT - 24  
  Dodge, Connor SO-2 Marist NT - 31  
  Linton, Stephan SO-2 Cortland St. NT - 6  
  Jean, Emmanuel JR-3 American Int'l NT - 8  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ross, Tyrone   ETG 47.02  
2. Dickens, David   Unattached 47.04  
3. White, Evan JR-3 UMass Lowell 47.25
4. Lewis, Marvin   AMK International 47.32  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fabio, Mychael SR-4 Adelphi 47.26
2. Kennedy, David   GBTC 48.78  
3. Campbell, James SO-2 Buffalo State 49.58
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bennett, Craig JR-3 UMass Lowell 47.88
2. Lewis, David FR-1 Adelphi 48.64
3. Jones, Chris SR-4 Lock Haven 48.71
4. Blades, Justin   Halifax Athletics 48.76  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sharpe, Logan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 47.72
2. Roberts, Steve SR-4 Lock Haven 48.56
3. Engel, Alexander   GBTC 48.70  
4. Curtis, Matthew SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 48.86
5. Harper, Sean JR-3 Lock Haven 48.99
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gill, Kyle SO-2 Liberty 49.05
2. Jean-Baptiste, Stenson SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.13
3. Banks, Eric JR-3 Cortland St. 49.50
4. Fort, Shawnathan SR-4 Findlay 49.59  
5. Stewart, Rohan   Kingsborough CC 50.00
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Haley, John JR-3 Wabash 49.08
2. Throckmorton, Taylor SR-4 Allegheny 49.09
3. Forth, Twayne SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.16
4. Andrews, Nik SO-2 Providence 49.63
  Linton, Stephan SO-2 Cortland St. NT  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Washington, Andre JR-3 Liberty 48.79
2. Delépine, Robin   Sherbrooke 49.03  
3. Vatti, Mike SR-4 Bentley 49.17
4. Bishop, Jalil SO-2 Dartmouth 49.76
5. Tirella, Christian   GBTC 49.88  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jones, John JR-3 George Mason 49.59  
2. McKinney, Dan JR-3 NYU 49.67
3. Williams, Shamel   Monroe College 50.31  
4. Cleary-Krell, Jesse SR-4 Geneseo St. 51.22
  Jean, Emmanuel JR-3 American Int'l NT  
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Rollins, Davon SR-4 Buffalo State 49.19
2. Singer-Clark, Tyler SO-2 MIT 50.08
3. Hennessy, Jack SO-2 Boston College 50.59  
4. Wood, John JR-3 Adelphi 51.17
5. Reid, Winston JR-3 New Haven 51.44
400 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Shapiro, Alex SO-2 Northeastern 48.87
2. Brown, Ajani SO-2 Brown 50.08
3. Spekhardt, Michael SO-2 TCNJ 50.15
4. Lange Vagle, Daniel SO-2 Tufts 50.77
5. Eugene, Weslan   Kingsborough CC 51.54  
400 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tourigny-Plante, Alex   Zenith 49.01  
2. Wren, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 49.26
3. Wiltshire, Phill SR-4 Cortland St. 49.65
4. Lee, Vinnie JR-3 Tufts 49.84
5. Karam, Charles   Unattached 50.04  
400 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Latty, Tewado JR-3 Boston U. 48.37
2. Leithiser, Jake FR-1 Maine 48.63
3. Collins, Joey FR-1 WPI 49.19
4. McCabe, Kahmall   Halifax Athletics 50.39  
400 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kocienski, Stephen JR-3 WPI 49.81
2. Ansley, Daryl FR-1 Ramapo 49.88
3. Guerrier, Jimm   GBTC 50.22  
4. Viola, Joseph FR-1 Maine 50.66  
5. Crowley, Kevin JR-3 Dartmouth 50.85  
400 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fusco, Richard SR-4 Williams 49.77
2. Dobson, Jesse SR-4 Oneonta 50.48
3. Hewitt, Jason   Monroe College 50.83  
4. Campbell, Rumiko   Monroe College 51.20  
5. Bonk, Garett SR-4 Wabash 57.88  
400 Meters Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Araujo, Aaron SO-2 UMass Amherst 48.89
2. Coleman, Connor SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.88
3. Heck, Matthew JR-3 Swarthmore 49.94
4. Crastnopol, Ben SR-4 Tufts 50.50
5. Gamache, Matthew JR-3 Bowdoin 50.51
400 Meters Section 16
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Galasso, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross 49.67
2. Ketchum, Miles SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 49.68
3. Noss, Bradley SO-2 Boston College 50.31  
4. Diamantoni, Nicholas FR-1 MIT 50.58
5. Hwang, InSoo FR-1 Brown 50.82  
400 Meters Section 17
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sawaneh, Momodou   Queensborough CC 49.14
2. Meier, Jacob JR-3 Principia 50.12  
3. Miklovich, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.28
4. Martin, Rob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.66  
5. Stults, Paul SO-2 Lock Haven 51.19
400 Meters Section 18
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Julien, Adam FR-1 Emmanuel 49.66
2. Jehle, Andrew SR-4 Geneseo St. 50.81
3. Tufnel, Henry FR-1 Brown 51.04  
4. Granata, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 51.18  
5. Pierre-Louis, Ruben   Kingsborough CC 51.40  
6. Boateng, Fred JR-3 So. Conn. St. 52.33
400 Meters Section 19
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Grafov, Paul JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.60
2. Carton, Bryan JR-3 Bentley 50.08
3. Xia, Lawrence JR-3 Tufts 51.39
4. Daring, Emmanuel FR-1 Williams 51.62
5. Penn, Isaiah FR-1 New Hampshire 51.69  
400 Meters Section 20
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Reynoso, Hector SR-4 Dartmouth 51.22  
2. Torres, Jared SR-4 American Int'l 51.46
3. Porte, Clint SO-2 Tufts 51.87  
4. Schwartz, Daniel SR-4 UMass Amherst 52.09  
400 Meters Section 21
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Walker FR-1 Springfield 51.25
2. Nieliwodski, Michael JR-3 Colgate 51.90  
3. Tripodi, Anthony FR-1 Boston College 51.93  
4. Naticchia, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.95  
  Greenberg, Andrew JR-3 Cortland St. NT  
400 Meters Section 22
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kelly, Joe FR-1 Coast Guard 50.86
2. Schenke, Rob FR-1 Cortland St. 51.71
3. Shooshan, Ryan JR-3 WPI 52.30  
4. St. Martin, Franky   Unattached 52.70  
5. Campmier, David SO-2 Adelphi 53.29  
400 Meters Section 23
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lawson, Shawn   Roxbury CC 51.54  
2. Codola, Nick FR-1 Amherst 52.49  
3. Roy, Mike   Unattached 52.61  
4. Boateng, Morrison SR-4 Manhattanville 54.30  
5. Williams, Kernie   Bronx CC 54.78  
400 Meters Section 24
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Yodice, Neil-Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 50.27
2. Israel, Jeremy FR-1 Regis 50.61
3. Falkenham, Andrew   Halifax Athletics 51.27  
4. Mascary, Moravia   Roxbury CC 51.93  
  Pullerits, Chris FR-1 Dartmouth NT  
400 Meters Section 25
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ma, Justin   Unattached 50.88  
2. Vanzetta, Chris JR-3 Marist 51.53  
3. Leonard, Brian SO-2 Boston U. 51.61  
4. Ferguson, Rashee FR-1 California (Pa.) 51.76
5. Spencer, Adam JR-3 Bates 51.99  
400 Meters Section 26
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Aleles, Nicholas FR-1 WPI 51.33
2. Gauthier, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 51.37
3. Dury-Agri, Justin FR-1 Bowdoin 51.64
4. Jenkins, Russell JR-3 Ramapo 51.75  
5. Levitsky, Matthew JR-3 Colgate 54.57  
400 Meters Section 27
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Nelson, Mark FR-1 Bentley 51.59
2. Rathkey, Ian SO-2 Conn College 51.63
3. Wielblad, Jhon FR-1 American Int'l 52.58
4. Junas, Andrew   Eliot TC23 53.13  
5. Madan, Shawn   Unattached 53.45  
400 Meters Section 28
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lafreniere, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 50.76  
2. Courteau-Godmaire, Hubert   Corsaire Chaparal 50.97  
3. VanOpdorp, Davis SR-4 Boston U. 51.42  
4. Luko, Marc SO-2 Boston U. 54.76  
400 Meters Section 29
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kromah, Louseney   Unattached 51.30  
2. Peters, Kwesi   Unattached 51.80  
3. Cahill, David   GBTC 52.30  
4. Donegan, Tom FR-1 NYU 53.02  
5. Frimpong, Kwaku SO-2 Providence 54.13  
400 Meters Section 30
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Donahue, Brad   Unattached 51.17  
2. Mcknight, Malik FR-1 Bowdoin 51.68
3. Hart, Matthew SR-4 Geneseo St. 51.80
4. Shute, Marcus W.   Unattached 52.30  
  Martinez, Andrew FR-1 Colby NT  
400 Meters Section 31
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Huard, Karel   Zenith 51.57  
2. Maffiolini, Steve FR-1 Bentley 52.53
3. Shorette, Ricky JR-3 Cortland St. 53.07
4. McMahon, Ian FR-1 Cortland St. 53.56  
  Dodge, Connor SO-2 Marist NT  
400 Meters Section 32
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Supple, Will SR-4 Colby 52.62  
2. Sahlberg, Brett FR-1 Colby 53.70  
3. Paquin, Shawn SR-4 Bentley 53.73  
4. Thaffe, Wrenford JR-3 Amherst 54.31  
5. Sheridan, Nathan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.59  
400 Meters Section 33
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gauthier, Gabriel   Zenith 52.48  
2. Candelaria, Daniel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 52.59
3. Aleshinloye, Kasope SO-2 Amherst 53.97  
4. Olson, Neal FR-1 Gordon 54.22  
5. Foley, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 54.44  
400 Meters Section 34
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Clifford, Michael SR-4 Marist 53.31  
2. Brunette, Marciano   CC Rhode Island 54.09  
3. Canning, Chris   HFC 56.17  
4. Barnes, Sheldon   Queensborough CC 56.34  
400 Meters Section 35
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Scullion, Patrick   NU Club Running 55.42  
2. Smith, Ian   Unattached 55.78  
3. Bajaj, Ben SO-2 Conn College 55.90  
4. Oftadeh, Ramin   NU Club Running 56.63  
5. Allen, William   Queensborough CC 56.67  
400 Meters Section 36
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jaynes, Adam   NU Club Running 56.16  
2. Schwartz, Matthew   Queensborough CC 58.46  
3. Azulay, Jared JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 58.66  
4. Polhemus, Taylor   NU Club Running 58.97