Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List
Lone Star Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2024)
Lone Star Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2023)
Lone Star Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2022)
Lone Star Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2021)
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2020)
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2019)
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2018)
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2017)
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2016)
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2015)
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2014)
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Lone Star Indoor Performance List (2013)
Lone Star Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Lone Star Conference Outdoor Performance List (2010)
ICON KEY:
DII Auto
DII Prov
DISPLAYING
DII Auto
DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Angelo State
Cameron
Dallas Baptist
Eastern New Mexico
Lubbock Christian
Midwestern St.
TAMU-Commerce
TAMU-Kingsville
Tarleton State
West Texas A&M
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdi, Keynan (M) - Lubbock Christian
Adames, Dereck (M) - Cameron
Adedokyn, Ayodeji (M) - Angelo State
Affessi, Fatim (F) - West Texas A&M
Age, Eric (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Aguilar, Rafael (M) - Dallas Baptist
Aguirre, Amerhyst (F) - Midwestern St.
Alexander, Atiana (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Allotey, Remy (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Anderson, Jamel (M) - Tarleton State
Andrade, Decio (M) - Angelo State
Andrews , Dorian (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Andrews, Cannon (M) - Angelo State
Angong, Adut (F) - West Texas A&M
Anthony, Justin (M) - Dallas Baptist
Armstead, Travonne (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Atkinson, Jordan (M) - West Texas A&M
Averill, Sam (M) - Cameron
Babel, Hollie (F) - Cameron
Bachman, Caroline (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Bachmeyer, Chandee (F) - Tarleton State
Bagwell, Colby (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Baker, Shanecia (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Baker, T'Kayla (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Barnes, Travis (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Barraza, Carlos (M) - Lubbock Christian
Bell, Kaitlin (F) - Lubbock Christian
Belony, Markenley (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Berry, Ellie (F) - West Texas A&M
Bigham, Conner (M) - Lubbock Christian
Blackwell, Nathan (M) - Angelo State
Blanco, Juan (M) - Lubbock Christian
Blankvoort, Marlou (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Boateng, Josh (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Bolander, Louis (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Borjon, Raymond (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Boswell, Mason (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Botello, Justin (M) - Tarleton State
Breed, Sage (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Brigance, LaGae (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Britt, Lisbeth (F) - Dallas Baptist
Britting, Levi (M) - Angelo State
Brown, Anterius (M) - Tarleton State
Brown, James (M) - Angelo State
Brown, Joseph (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Brown, Martha (F) - Dallas Baptist
Brown, Natasha (F) - West Texas A&M
Browning, Keyanah (F) - Cameron
Bustos , Danee (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Cadenhead, Bridgett (F) - Angelo State
Calvert, William (M) - Angelo State
Campbell, Jessica (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Cantu, Caleb (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Carlton, Ande (F) - Tarleton State
Castleberry, Emily (F) - Tarleton State
Catalyn, Blayre (F) - West Texas A&M
Cate, Jacey (F) - Tarleton State
Cervantes, Richard (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Chapman, TJ (M) - Dallas Baptist
Charles, Valentin (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Chavez, Brandon (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Cheek, Chelsea (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Cheptum, Edna (F) - Cameron
Chisolm, Davion (M) - West Texas A&M
Clack, Myesha (F) - Tarleton State
Clarence, Cowert (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Clark, Mackenzie (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Clark, Rashard (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Coby, Eboni (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Coleman, Cornelius (M) - Tarleton State
Collins, Maiya (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Corely, Paighton (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Cortez, Cristian (M) - Lubbock Christian
Cortez, Damarjae (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Cotton, Journee (F) - Lubbock Christian
Covington, Kiana (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Cox, Marilyn (F) - Lubbock Christian
Cox, Ryan (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Crenwelge, Jacylyn (F) - Angelo State
Cristan, Rylee (F) - Dallas Baptist
Cross, Cameron (M) - Angelo State
Crossan, Arlene (F) - West Texas A&M
Crosswhite, Robert (M) - Cameron
Culbertson, Wesley (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Culpepper, Kati (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Cunigan, Norma (F) - West Texas A&M
Cunningham, Amira (F) - Lubbock Christian
Daeschler, Theo (M) - West Texas A&M
Danforth, Ashley (F) - West Texas A&M
Davila, Angel (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Davila, Johnny (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
De Oliveira, Ophelie (F) - Angelo State
Dearth, Kendall (M) - Tarleton State
Deleon, Johen (M) - Tarleton State
Desantiago, Sabrina (F) - Midwestern St.
Dibble, Hayden (M) - Tarleton State
Diggs, Jaquavios (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Dorethy, Madison (F) - Dallas Baptist
Doty, Kyle (M) - Tarleton State
Dudley, DeQuan (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Duhon, Karlea (F) - Angelo State
Dumas, Zach (M) - Cameron
Dunn, Chris (M) - Cameron
Duong, Benjamin (M) - Dallas Baptist
Duran, Alma (F) - Cameron
Duran, Tommy (M) - Dallas Baptist
Edwards, Tessa (F) - Lubbock Christian
El-Masri, Miya (F) - Angelo State
Elizondo, Jarred (M) - Tarleton State
Ellisor, Nicholas (M) - Angelo State
Esparza, Roman (M) - Cameron
Esquivel, Taylor (F) - Cameron
Estrada, Michelle (F) - Midwestern St.
Feller, Alex (F) - Midwestern St.
Ferguson, Kylie (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Fernandez, Alfredo (M) - Angelo State
Finley, Lawrence (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Fischer, Nils (M) - Angelo State
Fleischmen, Jorie (F) - Lubbock Christian
Flores, Marcus (M) - West Texas A&M
Ford, Shania (F) - Angelo State
Foster-Hooks, Z'Antyler (M) - Angelo State
Fox-Smith, Bralyn (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Fraghiere, Audrey (F) - Angelo State
Franklin, My'Destinee (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Franklin, Trayveon (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Freeman, Kentwaun (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Freeman, Trenton (M) - Lubbock Christian
Frobe, William (M) - West Texas A&M
Fuentes, Esmeralda (F) - Tarleton State
Fuller, Lornell (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Gaffney, Clashon (M) - Tarleton State
Gahekave, Poro (F) - Lubbock Christian
Garcia, Gwyneth (F) - Tarleton State
Garcia, Miguel (M) - West Texas A&M
Gegelman, Jordan (F) - Lubbock Christian
Gilbert, Kayla (F) - Angelo State
Gilley, Jared (M) - Dallas Baptist
Goode, Creede (M) - Angelo State
Gorney, Kylee (F) - Midwestern St.
Gowans, Timothy (M) - Tarleton State
Graf, Jake (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Grounds, Tucker (M) - Dallas Baptist
Guerrero, Jade (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Gurule, Zhane (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Gutierrez, Eduardo (M) - Cameron
Habib, Emily (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Halepaska, Rebecca (F) - Tarleton State
Hall, Hudson (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Hall, Taylor (F) - Angelo State
Halter, Kathrin (F) - Cameron
Harper, Johnathon (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Hartling, Nicolai (M) - West Texas A&M
Harvery, Xavier (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Haymes, Daniel (M) - West Texas A&M
Heinrich, Nele (F) - West Texas A&M
Henderson, Dylan (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Henderson, Luke (M) - Lubbock Christian
Hernandez, Andres (M) - Cameron
Hernandez, Ivan (M) - Dallas Baptist
Hernandez, Jazmin (F) - Angelo State
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Angelo State
Hiesler, Jeremy (M) - Tarleton State
Higgins, Samuel (M) - Lubbock Christian
Higgs, Taylor (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Hill, Joseph (M) - Tarleton State
Hill, Monet (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Hinds, Jahonna (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Hogan, Sarah (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Holston, Chauncee (M) - Dallas Baptist
Hope, Deon (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
House, Dominique (M) - Dallas Baptist
Hudson, Kennedy (F) - West Texas A&M
Huerta, Arturo (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Huff, Trent (M) - Dallas Baptist
Iromuanya, Ikechi (M) - Tarleton State
James, Karen (F) - Tarleton State
Jay, Yale (M) - Dallas Baptist
Jefferson, Alexis (F) - Cameron
Jepleting, Erman (F) - West Texas A&M
Jimenez, Gretzel (F) - Tarleton State
Johnson , Olivia (F) - Midwestern St.
Johnson, Hannah (F) - Dallas Baptist
Johnson, Jill (F) - Tarleton State
Johnson, Lorenzo (M) - West Texas A&M
Jones, Caleb (M) - Dallas Baptist
Jones, Demontravous (M) - Angelo State
Jones, Lorenzo (M) - Tarleton State
Jones, Matthew (M) - Angelo State
Jones, Takehra (F) - Tarleton State
Jones, Trivett (M) - Angelo State
Juarez, Lorenzo (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Kane, Maddie (F) - West Texas A&M
Kelly, Sam (M) - Cameron
Kemboi, Timon (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Kent, Emily (F) - Dallas Baptist
Kepfer, Abby (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Kincade, Reggie (M) - TAMU-Commerce
King, Brooks (M) - Dallas Baptist
King, Kaleb (M) - Lubbock Christian
Kipchirchir, Ezekiel (M) - West Texas A&M
Kipkoech, Esther (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Kipkorir, Roy (M) - Cameron
Kirk, Toby (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Klotz, Analynne (F) - Dallas Baptist
Kouao, Prisca (F) - Cameron
Kuehler, Kristen (F) - Tarleton State
Lackey, Krystin (F) - Lubbock Christian
Lamb, Micaela (F) - Dallas Baptist
Lapeyrie, Maxime (M) - Angelo State
Lassester, Quenten (M) - Tarleton State
Lazaric, Paolo (M) - West Texas A&M
Lewis, Leah (F) - Dallas Baptist
Lewis, Tyrin (M) - West Texas A&M
Littles, Dillen (M) - Angelo State
Locke, Delaney (F) - Midwestern St.
Lueders, Jayna (F) - West Texas A&M
Luera, Angel (M) - Dallas Baptist
Lujua, Talia (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Macon, Cameron (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Majenge, James (M) - Cameron
Maldonado, Mikayla (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Maltais, Madeleine (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Martin, Hailey (F) - Tarleton State
Martin, Isaiah (M) - Angelo State
Martinez, Gavin (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Martinez, Steeven (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Martinez, Zachary (M) - Tarleton State
Maslen, Harry (M) - Angelo State
Mason, Charles (M) - West Texas A&M
Matchett, Sophia (F) - Dallas Baptist
Mathis, Maijah (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Matthews, Kaitlyn (F) - Angelo State
Mawi, Isehaq (M) - Cameron
Mayo, Raeana (F) - Angelo State
McCarty, Montavius (M) - TAMU-Commerce
McCaskill, Kelly (F) - West Texas A&M
McKinney, Taylor (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
McKinney, Tianna (F) - West Texas A&M
McKissick, Brandon (M) - Tarleton State
McLeroy, Cole (M) - Lubbock Christian
McQuirter, Jasmine (F) - Tarleton State
McSwane, Jacob (M) - Dallas Baptist
Medina, Mark (M) - Cameron
Medrano, Ricky (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Mendoza, Estevan (M) - Lubbock Christian
Metzger, Noah (M) - Dallas Baptist
Meyer, Garrett (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Michna, Lane (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Mickens, Darnelle (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Miles, Kandice (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Mims, Kendra (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Moinat, Ivar (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Montfort, Kylian (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Montgomery, Linsey (F) - Dallas Baptist
Montgomery, Trevor (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Moore, Cas (F) - Lubbock Christian
Moore, Hannah (F) - Dallas Baptist
Morales, Juan (M) - Angelo State
Moreno, Roman (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Morgan, Mallory (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Morgan, Marlaina (F) - Tarleton State
Morrow, Sophie (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Morton, Aaron (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Moseley, Bekah (F) - Lubbock Christian
Mosley, Teagan (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Mosqueda, Nicholas (M) - Tarleton State
Muhammad, Maryam (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Munden, Gentrye (F) - Tarleton State
Murray, Talena (F) - Angelo State
Nadeborn, Felix (M) - Cameron
Nash, Jordan (F) - Angelo State
Nava, Jacob (M) - Lubbock Christian
Nguyen, Bryan (M) - Lubbock Christian
Norman, William (M) - Tarleton State
O'Connor, Bailey (F) - Tarleton State
Obar, Niles (M) - Dallas Baptist
Obregon, Xavier (M) - Cameron
Ochello, Andrew (M) - Angelo State
Olivier, Demi (F) - Dallas Baptist
Olmos, John (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Ordaz, Alexus (F) - Angelo State
Ortiz, Joey (M) - Dallas Baptist
Osakue, Daisy (F) - Angelo State
Palmer, Alan (M) - Tarleton State
Parker, Valerie (F) - Dallas Baptist
Parnell, Jessica (F) - Cameron
Parry, Laurel (F) - Dallas Baptist
Patterson, Keyanna (F) - Cameron
Paul, Corey (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Paul, Rhy'neisccea (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Pearson, Dahmir (M) - Tarleton State
Pelphrey, Aiden (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Pena, April (F) - Midwestern St.
Perez, AJ (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Perez, Marissa (F) - Lubbock Christian
Pesic, Dragan (M) - Angelo State
Pfile, Katy (F) - Midwestern St.
Phelps, Trent (M) - Dallas Baptist
Phillips, Chloe (F) - Cameron
Pickens, Tyler (M) - West Texas A&M
Pieters, Giovanni (M) - West Texas A&M
Piniau, Theo (M) - West Texas A&M
Pokorny-Morris, Mikayla (F) - Tarleton State
Polk, Ja'Micah (M) - Angelo State
Ponder, Hannah (F) - Midwestern St.
Ponder, Kylee (F) - Tarleton State
Porter, Hannah (F) - Angelo State
Porter, Jakob (M) - Angelo State
Porter, Sarah (F) - Angelo State
Prieto, Ernesto (M) - West Texas A&M
Puente, Maria (F) - Midwestern St.
Quinones, Sierra (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Ramirez, Celso (M) - Cameron
Ramirez, Jessica (F) - Tarleton State
Ramos, Sara (F) - Angelo State
Randell, Tylor (M) - Tarleton State
Rangel, Cesar (M) - Cameron
Rayas, Stetson (M) - Dallas Baptist
Reagan, Elena (F) - Tarleton State
Reasoner, Brandon (M) - Tarleton State
Reed, Tianna (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Reira, Amy (F) - Tarleton State
Reives, Michelle (F) - Midwestern St.
Reyonlds, RJ (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Richard, Zhayln (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Richards, Taylor (F) - Tarleton State
Richardson, Deana (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Richardson, Markaaisha (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Riestenpatt, Steffen (M) - Cameron
Riley, Meagan (F) - Tarleton State
Rinde, Shane (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Rios, Jorge (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Rivera, Brandon (M) - West Texas A&M
Rivera, Xavier (M) - West Texas A&M
Roberson, Faith (F) - Angelo State
Roberson, Taylor (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Roberts, Ajanea (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Robertson, Chevy (M) - Angelo State
Robinson, Malik (M) - Tarleton State
Rocha , Justin (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Rodriguez, Michael (M) - Angelo State
Rodriguez, Reyes (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Rolan, Madi (F) - West Texas A&M
Rosales, Jenna (F) - Lubbock Christian
Rosas, Victoria (F) - Midwestern St.
Ross, Dallas (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Rotich, Mercy (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Rugenerwa, Butare (M) - West Texas A&M
Ruiz-Balli, Gertrudis (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Ruiz-Balli, Yesenia (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Sanchez, Andrea (F) - Lubbock Christian
Sanchez, Larissa (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Sanchez, Steven (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Sanders, Devon (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Sanders, Sullivan (M) - Tarleton State
Sandusky, Skyler (M) - Tarleton State
Sansing, Quinton (M) - West Texas A&M
Santana, Axcel (M) - Angelo State
Scalet, Ryan (M) - Angelo State
Schiller, Kamrynn (F) - Tarleton State
Schrade, Pierce (M) - Dallas Baptist
Schulz, Natalie (F) - Angelo State
Scott, Carnecia (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Scott, Trenadey (F) - Angelo State
Seals, Emmett (M) - Angelo State
Seaneke, Abraham (M) - West Texas A&M
Seigerroth, Julia (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Serrano, Jose (M) - West Texas A&M
Shaffer, Heather (F) - Angelo State
Sharp, D'Lance (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Shubert, Maddie (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Shumake, Austin (M) - Dallas Baptist
Silva, Deb (F) - Dallas Baptist
Simcho, Michael (M) - Tarleton State
Simmons, Wolfgang (M) - Lubbock Christian
Simpson, Ro'Nisha (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Siroki, Trpimir (M) - Angelo State
Slaughter, Lateria (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Smith, Breyana (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Smith, Jenae (F) - Dallas Baptist
Smith, Johnathan (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Somoye, Rachael (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Soto, Adren (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Spann, Joy (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Spearman, Anne (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Splawn, Reid (M) - West Texas A&M
Spyridonidis, Alexandros (M) - Angelo State
Stalder, Brandi (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Stegall, Arianna (F) - Tarleton State
Stehle, Shane (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Stephens, Jon (M) - Angelo State
Stephens, Kayla (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Stevenson, Annie (F) - Tarleton State
Stone, Taylor (F) - Dallas Baptist
Stotts, Nathan (M) - West Texas A&M
Stoute, Holden (M) - Angelo State
Stucky, Sierra (F) - Midwestern St.
Suchors, Jacob (M) - West Texas A&M
Susa, Tamara (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Sveard, Minna (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Swanson , Mason (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Swierc, Joseph (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Swoopes, Zada (F) - West Texas A&M
Talmage, Bailey (F) - Cameron
Tankersley, Paitlyn (F) - Angelo State
Tannehill, Thomas (M) - Dallas Baptist
Tarver, Alize (F) - West Texas A&M
Taylor, Karla (F) - Cameron
Taylor, Keandria (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Taylor, Shianne (F) - Cameron
Taylor, Stadrian (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Taylor, Teandria (F) - TAMU-Kingsville
Thetford, Madison (F) - West Texas A&M
Thorman, Jenna (F) - Dallas Baptist
Tillman, AJ (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Tober, Haleigh (F) - Dallas Baptist
Too, Emmanuel (M) - West Texas A&M
Torres, Susana (F) - Dallas Baptist
Torres, Violet (F) - Cameron
Torvik, Matthew (M) - Dallas Baptist
Treece, David (M) - Dallas Baptist
Trevino, Fabion (M) - Tarleton State
Troutman, Kinsley (F) - Tarleton State
Tryon, Jaylen (M) - Lubbock Christian
Tuttle, Jordan (M) - Cameron
Ukpong, Iniuto (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Van Oudsthoorn, Mia (F) - Angelo State
Vaughan, Ezekiel (M) - Angelo State
Vaughn, Dyshon (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Vaughn, Jimmie (M) - West Texas A&M
Vaughn, Skylar (F) - Tarleton State
Ventura IV, Jose (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Vigil, Justin (M) - West Texas A&M
Villareal, Tillie (F) - Angelo State
Villarreal, Noah (M) - Lubbock Christian
Villatoro, Valeria (F) - Cameron
Villegas, Andrew (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Virgili, Noah (M) - Lubbock Christian
Waites, Maggie (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Walker , Brooke (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Wallace, Dean (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Wallace, Jevon (M) - Tarleton State
Walsh, Matthew (M) - Angelo State
Walsh, Shane (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Ward, Tare' (F) - Angelo State
Ware, Travion (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Warren, Drew (F) - Dallas Baptist
Watson, Aubrey (F) - West Texas A&M
Watson, William (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Wells, Dylan (M) - Dallas Baptist
Wells, Trinity (F) - Tarleton State
West, Cody (M) - West Texas A&M
Westmoreland, Jade (F) - West Texas A&M
White, Austin (M) - Angelo State
White, Shelby (F) - TAMU-Commerce
Whitehead, Nichael (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Willaims, Bryanna (F) - Eastern New Mexico
Williams, Cheyenne (F) - West Texas A&M
Williams, Imani (F) - Tarleton State
Williams, Octavyia (F) - Angelo State
Williams, Rascellis (M) - Tarleton State
Wills, Kabren (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Wilson, Ajah (F) - West Texas A&M
Wilson, Kayla (F) - West Texas A&M
Wimberly, Kendell (M) - Angelo State
Winski, Julia (F) - Lubbock Christian
Wittlake, Briggs (M) - West Texas A&M
Wood, Colton (M) - Tarleton State
Wood, Robert (M) - TAMU-Commerce
Words, Connor (M) - Eastern New Mexico
Wynne, Tara (F) - Tarleton State
Yandell, Michaela (F) - Lubbock Christian
Yarbrough, Carri (F) - West Texas A&M
Yarbrough, Cayli (F) - West Texas A&M
Ybarra, Josh (M) - Lubbock Christian
Yermo, Mercy (F) - Midwestern St.
Young, Tristan (M) - Lubbock Christian
Zahafi, Ayman (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
Zhgun, Vitaly (M) - TAMU-Kingsville
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 10.26
DII Prov 10.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Foster-Hooks, Z'Antyler
FR-1
Angelo State
10.29
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.0
2
Taylor, Stadrian
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
10.30
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3.6
3
Sanders, Devon
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
10.45
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.0
4
Polk, Ja'Micah
SO-2
Angelo State
10.54
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.0
5
Lewis, Tyrin
JR-3
West Texas A&M
10.58
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.0
6
Blackwell, Nathan
JR-3
Angelo State
10.59
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.0
7
King, Brooks
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
10.61
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.0
8
Anderson, Jamel
JR-3
Tarleton State
10.69
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.0
9
Piniau, Theo
SR-4
West Texas A&M
10.70
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2.2
10
Stotts, Nathan
SO-2
West Texas A&M
10.72
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
2.2
10
Hope, Deon
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
10.72
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
1.6
12
Dibble, Hayden
SO-2
Tarleton State
10.73
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2.6
13
Dudley, DeQuan
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
10.74
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2.2
13
Cantu, Caleb
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
10.74
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2.6
15
Seals, Emmett
FR-1
Angelo State
10.78
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.9
16
McCarty, Montavius
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
10.79
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
2.0
17
Harper, Johnathon
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
10.81
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2.7
18
Kincade, Reggie
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
10.86
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
18
Clark, Rashard
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
10.86
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
0.6
20
Mickens, Darnelle
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
10.88
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
20
Charles, Valentin
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
10.88
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
3.8
22
Armstead, Travonne
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
10.94
@
NMJC Ross Black Open
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
23
Spyridonidis, Alexandros
FR-1
Angelo State
10.98
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2.7
24
Henderson, Dylan
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
11.02
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2.0
25
Maslen, Harry
SR-4
Angelo State
11.03
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
2.2
100 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 11.50
DII Prov 11.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Coby, Eboni
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
11.38
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.5
2
Miles, Kandice
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
11.63
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.5
3
Hudson, Kennedy
JR-3
West Texas A&M
11.73
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.6
4
Mathis, Maijah
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
11.74
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.5
5
Porter, Hannah
FR-1
Angelo State
11.75
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.5
6
Clark, Mackenzie
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
11.80
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
7
Brown, Natasha
SR-4
West Texas A&M
11.84
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
3.2
8
Wilson, Kayla
JR-3
West Texas A&M
11.87
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.5
9
Roberson, Taylor
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
11.88
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.5
10
McKinney, Tianna
SR-4
West Texas A&M
11.89
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.6
11
Catalyn, Blayre
FR-1
West Texas A&M
11.93
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.6
12
Matthews, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Angelo State
12.11
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
3.5
13
Hall, Taylor
SR-4
Angelo State
12.12
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
3.5
14
Roberson, Faith
SO-2
Angelo State
12.13
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.6
15
McQuirter, Jasmine
JR-3
Tarleton State
12.14
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.4
16
Porter, Sarah
FR-1
Angelo State
12.17
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
1.6
17
Slaughter, Lateria
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
12.20
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
1.6
18
Taylor, Keandria
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
12.22
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
-0.1
19
Richardson, Deana
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
12.27
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
20
Ward, Tare'
SR-4
Angelo State
12.28
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
1.6
21
Paul, Rhy'neisccea
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
12.37
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.2
22
Roberts, Ajanea
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
12.47
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.6
23
Gurule, Zhane
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
12.53
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
3.5
23
Affessi, Fatim
JR-3
West Texas A&M
12.53
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
2.6
25
Jones, Takehra
SO-2
Tarleton State
12.55
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.6
200 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 20.75
DII Prov 21.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Foster-Hooks, Z'Antyler
FR-1
Angelo State
20.73
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
2
Clark, Rashard
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
20.76
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3.8
3
Sansing, Quinton
SO-2
West Texas A&M
20.78
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
4
Sanders, Devon
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
21.10
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
5
Taylor, Stadrian
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
21.25
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
6
Blackwell, Nathan
JR-3
Angelo State
21.30
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.3
7
Villegas, Andrew
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
21.54
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
8
Piniau, Theo
SR-4
West Texas A&M
21.60
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3.8
9
Age, Eric
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
21.64
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.8
10
Seals, Emmett
FR-1
Angelo State
21.68
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
3.2
10
Sharp, D'Lance
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
21.68
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
0.9
12
Anderson, Jamel
JR-3
Tarleton State
21.69
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
13
Polk, Ja'Micah
SO-2
Angelo State
21.76
Trinity Open
Mar 2, 2019
1.3
14
Atkinson, Jordan
JR-3
West Texas A&M
21.78
@
West Texas A&M Last Chance
May 12, 2019
-0.2
14
Brown, Anterius
JR-3
Tarleton State
21.78
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
2.8
16
Holston, Chauncee
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
21.82
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3.0
17
Armstead, Travonne
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
21.87
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
1.0
18
McLeroy, Cole
JR-3
Lubbock Christian
21.88
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.9
18
McCarty, Montavius
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
21.88
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3.4
20
Jones, Demontravous
FR-1
Angelo State
22.00
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
4.1
21
Dudley, DeQuan
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
22.02
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3.0
22
Chisolm, Davion
FR-1
West Texas A&M
22.03
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
2.0
23
Mickens, Darnelle
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
22.05
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
1.1
24
House, Dominique
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
22.06
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.9
24
Tannehill, Thomas
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
22.06
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3.3
200 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 23.59
DII Prov 24.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Coby, Eboni
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
23.10
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.2
2
Miles, Kandice
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
23.94
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.2
3
McKinney, Tianna
SR-4
West Texas A&M
23.96
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
5.6
4
Mathis, Maijah
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
24.14
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
3.3
5
Matthews, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Angelo State
24.32
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.2
6
Hudson, Kennedy
JR-3
West Texas A&M
24.49
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.0
7
Catalyn, Blayre
FR-1
West Texas A&M
24.50
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.2
8
Bustos , Danee
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
24.58
@
Greyhound Open
Mar 23, 2019
1.4
9
Brown, Natasha
SR-4
West Texas A&M
24.65
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
1.5
10
Ward, Tare'
SR-4
Angelo State
24.66
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.9
11
Wilson, Kayla
JR-3
West Texas A&M
24.70
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
0.1
12
Porter, Sarah
FR-1
Angelo State
24.71
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
0.9
13
Heinrich, Nele
JR-3
West Texas A&M
24.82
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
5.6
14
Porter, Hannah
FR-1
Angelo State
24.85
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
-1.0
15
Roberson, Taylor
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
24.95
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
4.3
16
Alexander, Atiana
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
25.11
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.9
17
Richard, Zhayln
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
25.13
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3.0
18
Pena, April
SR-4
Midwestern St.
25.14
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.0
19
Clark, Mackenzie
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
25.17
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
20
Reed, Tianna
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
25.26
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
-0.3
21
Simpson, Ro'Nisha
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
25.39
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
1.0
22
Kent, Emily
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
25.42
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.9
23
Slaughter, Lateria
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
25.44
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
-1.1
24
Duhon, Karlea
FR-1
Angelo State
25.45
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
0.2
24
Ponder, Kylee
SO-2
Tarleton State
25.45
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.9
400 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 46.23
DII Prov 47.77
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clark, Rashard
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
46.54
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
Sansing, Quinton
SO-2
West Texas A&M
46.67
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Jones, Demontravous
FR-1
Angelo State
47.22
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Brown, Anterius
JR-3
Tarleton State
47.46
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Sharp, D'Lance
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
47.77
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Ellisor, Nicholas
JR-3
Angelo State
47.77
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Holston, Chauncee
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
48.23
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Age, Eric
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
48.29
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Moinat, Ivar
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
48.52
@
NMJC Ross Black Open
Apr 12, 2019
10
Harper, Johnathon
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
48.55
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Chavez, Brandon
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
48.56
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
12
McKissick, Brandon
FR-1
Tarleton State
48.73
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Moreno, Roman
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
48.76
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Seals, Emmett
FR-1
Angelo State
48.78
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Belony, Markenley
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
48.78
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
16
Porter, Jakob
JR-3
Angelo State
48.79
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Martinez, Zachary
SO-2
Tarleton State
49.16
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
18
Villegas, Andrew
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
49.18
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
19
Charles, Valentin
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
49.25
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
20
Sandusky, Skyler
SO-2
Tarleton State
49.30
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
21
Stoute, Holden
FR-1
Angelo State
49.38
Trinity Open
Mar 2, 2019
22
Robinson, Malik
FR-1
Tarleton State
49.44
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
23
Piniau, Theo
SR-4
West Texas A&M
49.55
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
24
Gilley, Jared
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
49.71
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
25
Wallace, Jevon
SO-2
Tarleton State
49.77
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 53.46
DII Prov 55.96
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McKinney, Tianna
SR-4
West Texas A&M
54.42
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
Heinrich, Nele
JR-3
West Texas A&M
54.85
@
West Texas A&M Last Chance
May 12, 2019
3
Matthews, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Angelo State
55.73
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Ponder, Kylee
SO-2
Tarleton State
56.67
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Alexander, Atiana
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
56.79
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
6
Brigance, LaGae
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
56.93
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
7
Sveard, Minna
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
57.25
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
8
Hinds, Jahonna
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
57.59
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
9
Warren, Drew
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
57.63
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
10
Simpson, Ro'Nisha
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
57.85
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
11
Miles, Kandice
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
57.93
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
12
Ramirez, Jessica
FR-1
Tarleton State
58.57
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
13
Covington, Kiana
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
58.66
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Stevenson, Annie
FR-1
Tarleton State
58.66
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Pena, April
SR-4
Midwestern St.
58.71
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
16
Spann, Joy
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
58.88
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
17
Ford, Shania
SO-2
Angelo State
58.90
Trinity Open
Mar 2, 2019
18
Kent, Emily
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
59.04
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
19
Hall, Taylor
SR-4
Angelo State
59.26
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Reed, Tianna
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
59.35
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
21
Taylor, Teandria
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
59.64
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
22
Sanchez, Larissa
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
59.65
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
23
Williams, Octavyia
SO-2
Angelo State
1:00.18
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
24
Richard, Zhayln
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
1:00.41
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
25
Smith, Jenae
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
1:00.81
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 1:48.78
DII Prov 1:52.03
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zahafi, Ayman
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
1:48.13
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
Rugenerwa, Butare
FR-1
West Texas A&M
1:49.41
@
West Texas A&M Last Chance
May 12, 2019
3
Kemboi, Timon
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
1:49.62
@
West Texas A&M Last Chance
May 12, 2019
4
Tryon, Jaylen
JR-3
Lubbock Christian
1:50.30
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
5
Moinat, Ivar
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
1:50.66
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
6
Hartling, Nicolai
JR-3
West Texas A&M
1:51.03
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
7
Simcho, Michael
JR-3
Tarleton State
1:52.31
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
8
Rivera, Brandon
SR-4
West Texas A&M
1:52.33
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
9
Rodriguez, Reyes
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
1:52.67
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
10
Suchors, Jacob
SR-4
West Texas A&M
1:53.12
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
11
Reasoner, Brandon
SO-2
Tarleton State
1:53.89
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Stoute, Holden
FR-1
Angelo State
1:54.20
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
13
Averill, Sam
FR-1
Cameron
1:54.34
2019 Oxy Invitational
May 11, 2019
14
Diggs, Jaquavios
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
1:54.59
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Serrano, Jose
FR-1
West Texas A&M
1:54.62
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Martinez, Steeven
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
1:54.78
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
17
Porter, Jakob
JR-3
Angelo State
1:54.90
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
18
Anthony, Justin
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
1:58.25
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
19
Botello, Justin
SO-2
Tarleton State
1:58.66
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
20
Morales, Juan
FR-1
Angelo State
1:59.18
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
21
Ybarra, Josh
FR-1
Lubbock Christian
1:59.41
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
22
Majenge, James
JR-3
Cameron
1:59.46
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
23
Hill, Joseph
FR-1
Tarleton State
1:59.50
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
24
Nava, Jacob
JR-3
Lubbock Christian
1:59.60
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
25
Robertson, Chevy
JR-3
Angelo State
1:59.71
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 2:07.15
DII Prov 2:12.18
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ford, Shania
SO-2
Angelo State
2:14.78
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
2
Gahekave, Poro
SR-4
Lubbock Christian
2:16.32
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3
Jepleting, Erman
SO-2
West Texas A&M
2:16.66
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
4
Gilbert, Kayla
SO-2
Angelo State
2:17.70
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
5
Warren, Drew
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
2:18.72
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Brown, Martha
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
2:18.96
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
7
Morgan, Mallory
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
2:19.15
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Scott, Carnecia
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
2:19.43
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
9
Collins, Maiya
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
2:19.66
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
10
Sanchez, Larissa
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
2:19.70
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Duhon, Karlea
FR-1
Angelo State
2:19.91
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
12
Jimenez, Gretzel
JR-3
Tarleton State
2:20.20
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
13
Johnson, Hannah
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
2:22.04
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Richards, Taylor
JR-3
Tarleton State
2:22.45
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
15
Klotz, Analynne
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
2:22.48
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
16
Nash, Jordan
SR-4
Angelo State
2:22.81
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
17
Swanson , Mason
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
2:23.36
@
Greyhound Open
Mar 23, 2019
18
Carlton, Ande
SR-4
Tarleton State
2:24.40
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
19
Quinones, Sierra
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
2:25.51
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Garcia, Gwyneth
SO-2
Tarleton State
2:25.70
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
21
McCaskill, Kelly
SO-2
West Texas A&M
2:25.81
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
22
Desantiago, Sabrina
SR-4
Midwestern St.
2:26.21
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Baker, Shanecia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
2:26.51
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
24
Hogan, Sarah
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
2:27.14
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
25
Bachman, Caroline
SO-2
Eastern New Mexico
2:27.57
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
1500 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 3:44.28
DII Prov 3:50.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phelps, Trent
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
3:53.32
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
2
Simcho, Michael
JR-3
Tarleton State
3:54.90
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
3
Botello, Justin
SO-2
Tarleton State
3:55.09
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
4
Majenge, James
JR-3
Cameron
3:55.45
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Rayas, Stetson
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
3:56.58
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Rugenerwa, Butare
FR-1
West Texas A&M
3:56.84
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
7
Too, Emmanuel
JR-3
West Texas A&M
3:56.92
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
8
Daeschler, Theo
JR-3
West Texas A&M
3:58.15
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
9
Haymes, Daniel
JR-3
West Texas A&M
3:58.44
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
10
Abdi, Keynan
FR-1
Lubbock Christian
3:58.98
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
11
Metzger, Noah
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
3:59.57
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
12
Nava, Jacob
JR-3
Lubbock Christian
3:59.74
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
13
Ybarra, Josh
FR-1
Lubbock Christian
4:00.18
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
14
Rivera, Brandon
SR-4
West Texas A&M
4:00.54
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
15
Suchors, Jacob
SR-4
West Texas A&M
4:00.93
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
16
Nadeborn, Felix
SO-2
Cameron
4:00.97
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
17
Serrano, Jose
FR-1
West Texas A&M
4:01.04
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
18
Kemboi, Timon
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
4:02.75
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
19
Walsh, Shane
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
4:02.90
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
20
Martinez, Steeven
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
4:03.17
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
21
Hernandez, Ivan
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
4:03.71
SFA Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 3, 2019
22
Elizondo, Jarred
JR-3
Tarleton State
4:03.81
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
23
Rodriguez, Reyes
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
4:06.16
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
24
Kipkorir, Roy
SO-2
Cameron
4:06.81
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
25
Obar, Niles
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
4:07.23
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
1500 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 4:22.06
DII Prov 4:33.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lamb, Micaela
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
4:40.40
SFA Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 3, 2019
2
Moore, Hannah
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
4:41.50
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
3
Jepleting, Erman
SO-2
West Texas A&M
4:44.52
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
4
Rotich, Mercy
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
4:45.05
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
5
Fuentes, Esmeralda
JR-3
Tarleton State
4:46.01
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
6
Gahekave, Poro
SR-4
Lubbock Christian
4:46.81
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
7
Hernandez, Jazmin
FR-1
Angelo State
4:48.54
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
8
Jimenez, Gretzel
JR-3
Tarleton State
4:49.47
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
9
Klotz, Analynne
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
4:49.72
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
10
Cunningham, Amira
JR-3
Lubbock Christian
4:49.79
@
NMJC Ross Black Open
Apr 12, 2019
11
Brown, Martha
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
4:51.32
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
12
McCaskill, Kelly
SO-2
West Texas A&M
4:51.97
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Stalder, Brandi
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
4:54.76
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
14
Garcia, Gwyneth
SO-2
Tarleton State
4:55.78
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
15
Cheptum, Edna
JR-3
Cameron
4:56.37
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
16
Williams, Imani
SO-2
Tarleton State
4:57.58
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Crenwelge, Jacylyn
SO-2
Angelo State
4:58.06
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
18
Stucky, Sierra
JR-3
Midwestern St.
5:00.52
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
19
Collins, Maiya
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
5:02.39
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Villatoro, Valeria
FR-1
Cameron
5:03.61
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
21
Desantiago, Sabrina
SR-4
Midwestern St.
5:04.38
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Winski, Julia
SR-4
Lubbock Christian
5:04.49
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
23
Britt, Lisbeth
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
5:04.80
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
24
Puente, Maria
JR-3
Midwestern St.
5:05.44
OBU Early Outdoor Invite
Mar 14, 2019
25
Aguirre, Amerhyst
SO-2
Midwestern St.
5:05.49
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
5000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 13:54.33
DII Prov 14:32.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rayas, Stetson
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
14:15.80
2019 Oxy Invitational
May 11, 2019
2
Haymes, Daniel
JR-3
West Texas A&M
14:35.65
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
3
Majenge, James
JR-3
Cameron
14:42.04
2019 Oxy Invitational
May 11, 2019
4
Abdi, Keynan
FR-1
Lubbock Christian
14:42.73
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
5
Metzger, Noah
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
14:55.15
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
6
Kipkorir, Roy
SO-2
Cameron
14:56.63
Marc Randle Classic
Mar 1, 2019
7
Lassester, Quenten
JR-3
Tarleton State
14:58.87
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
8
Elizondo, Jarred
JR-3
Tarleton State
15:00.11
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
9
Obar, Niles
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
15:02.51
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
10
Nadeborn, Felix
SO-2
Cameron
15:07.10
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
11
Luera, Angel
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
15:14.68
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
12
Doty, Kyle
SO-2
Tarleton State
15:16.13
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
13
Hernandez, Ivan
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
15:18.17
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
14
Dunn, Chris
JR-3
Cameron
15:21.36
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
15
Wittlake, Briggs
SO-2
West Texas A&M
15:22.62
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Mosqueda, Nicholas
FR-1
Tarleton State
15:24.04
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
17
Hernandez, Jorge
SR-4
Angelo State
15:25.42
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
18
Gutierrez, Eduardo
SO-2
Cameron
15:26.21
Marc Randle Classic
Mar 1, 2019
19
Duong, Benjamin
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
15:26.60
SFA Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 3, 2019
20
Kipchirchir, Ezekiel
JR-3
West Texas A&M
15:28.60
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Trevino, Fabion
FR-1
Tarleton State
15:30.65
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
22
Too, Emmanuel
JR-3
West Texas A&M
15:34.10
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
23
Ramirez, Celso
JR-3
Cameron
15:34.72
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
24
Jones, Caleb
SO-2
Dallas Baptist
15:35.50
SFA Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 3, 2019
25
Jay, Yale
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
15:40.48
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
5000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 16:10.21
DII Prov 17:10.86
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lamb, Micaela
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
17:14.14
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 28, 2019
2
Rotich, Mercy
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
17:47.92
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
3
Stalder, Brandi
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
17:52.95
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
4
Hernandez, Jazmin
FR-1
Angelo State
17:57.45
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Cunningham, Amira
JR-3
Lubbock Christian
18:01.20
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Lewis, Leah
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
18:07.09
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Fuentes, Esmeralda
JR-3
Tarleton State
18:11.31
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
8
Moore, Hannah
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
18:23.21
SFA Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 3, 2019
9
Garcia, Gwyneth
SO-2
Tarleton State
18:29.38
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
10
Crenwelge, Jacylyn
SO-2
Angelo State
18:30.40
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
11
McCaskill, Kelly
SO-2
West Texas A&M
18:31.17
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
12
Stucky, Sierra
JR-3
Midwestern St.
18:33.49
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
13
Halter, Kathrin
FR-1
Cameron
18:35.36
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
14
Yermo, Mercy
JR-3
Midwestern St.
18:44.32
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
15
Riley, Meagan
FR-1
Tarleton State
18:45.84
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
16
Villatoro, Valeria
FR-1
Cameron
18:56.25
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
17
Williams, Imani
SO-2
Tarleton State
19:01.24
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
18
Cheptum, Edna
JR-3
Cameron
19:03.02
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
19
Duran, Alma
FR-1
Cameron
19:08.95
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
20
Brown, Martha
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
19:09.95
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
21
Maldonado, Mikayla
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
19:10.12
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
22
Aguirre, Amerhyst
SO-2
Midwestern St.
19:12.66
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
23
Guerrero, Jade
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
19:12.97
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
24
Pfile, Katy
JR-3
Midwestern St.
19:13.35
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
25
Watson, Aubrey
JR-3
West Texas A&M
19:20.20
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
10,000 Meters (Men)
DII Prov 30:42.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rayas, Stetson
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
29:33.63
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
2
Haymes, Daniel
JR-3
West Texas A&M
29:56.41
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
3
Kipchirchir, Ezekiel
JR-3
West Texas A&M
30:28.48
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2019
4
Abdi, Keynan
FR-1
Lubbock Christian
31:10.83
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Wittlake, Briggs
SO-2
West Texas A&M
31:14.24
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Obar, Niles
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
32:03.98
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Hernandez, Jorge
SR-4
Angelo State
32:11.19
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Elizondo, Jarred
JR-3
Tarleton State
32:23.74
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Kipkorir, Roy
SO-2
Cameron
32:31.98
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Nadeborn, Felix
SO-2
Cameron
32:43.32
OBU Early Outdoor Invite
Mar 14, 2019
11
Lassester, Quenten
JR-3
Tarleton State
33:06.59
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Mosqueda, Nicholas
FR-1
Tarleton State
33:14.68
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Boswell, Mason
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
33:14.80
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Splawn, Reid
SR-4
West Texas A&M
33:28.78
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Ventura IV, Jose
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
33:30.52
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Montgomery, Trevor
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
34:30.34
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Garcia, Miguel
FR-1
West Texas A&M
34:54.90
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
18
Ramirez, Celso
JR-3
Cameron
35:45.87
OBU Early Outdoor Invite
Mar 14, 2019
19
Vigil, Justin
FR-1
West Texas A&M
35:52.46
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
20
Tillman, AJ
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
36:24.20
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
21
Ochello, Andrew
SO-2
Angelo State
36:31.77
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
22
Flores, Marcus
SO-2
West Texas A&M
36:46.59
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
10,000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 34:13.34
DII Prov 36:35.97
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lewis, Leah
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
35:43.26
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
2
Stalder, Brandi
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
37:51.39
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Stucky, Sierra
JR-3
Midwestern St.
38:58.31
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Riley, Meagan
FR-1
Tarleton State
39:03.90
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Ordaz, Alexus
SO-2
Angelo State
39:28.50
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Halter, Kathrin
FR-1
Cameron
39:38.32
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Duran, Alma
FR-1
Cameron
40:01.28
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Yermo, Mercy
JR-3
Midwestern St.
41:02.23
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Rosales, Jenna
JR-3
Lubbock Christian
41:19.04
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Shubert, Maddie
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
41:27.73
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
11
Maldonado, Mikayla
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
42:00.46
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
12
Locke, Delaney
SO-2
Midwestern St.
42:18.87
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Cotton, Journee
SR-4
Lubbock Christian
42:37.16
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Esquivel, Taylor
FR-1
Cameron
43:04.16
OBU Early Outdoor Invite
Mar 14, 2019
15
White, Shelby
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
46:25.55
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 13.51
DII Prov 14.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Richardson, Markaaisha
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
13.69
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.4
2
Nash, Jordan
SR-4
Angelo State
13.88
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
3.3
3
Thetford, Madison
JR-3
West Texas A&M
14.12
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
1.4
4
Cheek, Chelsea
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
14.14
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
3.3
5
Duhon, Karlea
FR-1
Angelo State
14.33
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.5
6
Olivier, Demi
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
14.55
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.9
7
Schiller, Kamrynn
JR-3
Tarleton State
14.75
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.4
8
Mims, Kendra
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
14.78
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2.4
9
Kane, Maddie
SO-2
West Texas A&M
15.00
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.5
10
Spearman, Anne
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
15.09
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
0.9
11
Seigerroth, Julia
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
15.13
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
-1.5
12
Clack, Myesha
FR-1
Tarleton State
15.19
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2.4
13
Baker, Shanecia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
15.20
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
-1.2
14
Muhammad, Maryam
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
15.36
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.5
15
Schulz, Natalie
JR-3
Angelo State
15.81
Trinity Open
Mar 2, 2019
-0.1
16
Castleberry, Emily
SO-2
Tarleton State
15.87
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
2.8
17
Lujua, Talia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
16.01
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
0.3
18
Johnson, Jill
FR-1
Tarleton State
16.39
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
3.9
19
Bachmeyer, Chandee
FR-1
Tarleton State
16.45
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
-1.2
20
Corley, Paighton
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
16.56
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
21
Martin, Hailey
FR-1
Tarleton State
16.59
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
22
Campbell, Jessica
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
16.76
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
1.6
23
Hogan, Sarah
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
16.79
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
24
Mosley, Teagan
SO-2
Eastern New Mexico
16.89
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.9
25
Wells, Trinity
FR-1
Tarleton State
17.02
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 13.89
DII Prov 14.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Andrews , Dorian
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
14.01
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.1
2
Watson, William
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
14.03
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.1
3
Johnson, Lorenzo
SR-4
West Texas A&M
14.04
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.1
4
Lewis, Tyrin
JR-3
West Texas A&M
14.29
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.0
5
Adedokyn, Ayodeji
SR-4
Angelo State
14.39
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.0
6
Maslen, Harry
SR-4
Angelo State
14.48
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.1
7
Coleman, Cornelius
SO-2
Tarleton State
14.55
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2.5
8
Vaughan, Ezekiel
JR-3
Angelo State
14.56
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.1
9
Charles, Valentin
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
14.77
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
2.1
10
Siroki, Trpimir
FR-1
Angelo State
14.80
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
4.4
11
Montfort, Kylian
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
14.81
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
2.4
11
Macon, Cameron
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
14.81
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.6
13
Harper, Johnathon
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
15.01
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2.7
14
Sanders, Sullivan
FR-1
Tarleton State
15.14
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
1.0
15
Spyridonidis, Alexandros
FR-1
Angelo State
15.16
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2.9
16
Prieto, Ernesto
SO-2
West Texas A&M
15.28
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
17
Iromuanya, Ikechi
JR-3
Tarleton State
15.42
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
2.5
18
Pesic, Dragan
SR-4
Angelo State
15.43
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2.7
19
Scalet, Ryan
FR-1
Angelo State
15.49
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.6
20
Ortiz, Joey
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
15.63
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.7
21
Wallace, Dean
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
15.67
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
1.7
22
Martin, Isaiah
SR-4
Angelo State
15.73
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
2.5
23
Morton, Aaron
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
15.84
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
0.3
24
Calvert, William
JR-3
Angelo State
15.94
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
4.4
25
Bagwell, Colby
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
16.10
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2.5
400 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 51.34
DII Prov 53.42
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hartling, Nicolai
JR-3
West Texas A&M
51.68
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
Frobe, William
FR-1
West Texas A&M
51.76
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
3
Calvert, William
JR-3
Angelo State
52.93
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Tannehill, Thomas
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
53.32
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Adedokyn, Ayodeji
SR-4
Angelo State
53.55
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
6
Maslen, Harry
SR-4
Angelo State
53.86
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Vaughan, Ezekiel
JR-3
Angelo State
53.88
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Henderson, Dylan
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
54.04
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
White, Austin
SO-2
Angelo State
54.41
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
10
Martin, Isaiah
SR-4
Angelo State
54.49
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
11
Pearson, Dahmir
SO-2
Tarleton State
54.68
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
12
Pieters, Giovanni
SR-4
West Texas A&M
54.96
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Watson, William
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
55.17
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
14
Macon, Cameron
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
55.20
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
15
Scalet, Ryan
FR-1
Angelo State
55.43
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Iromuanya, Ikechi
JR-3
Tarleton State
56.10
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
17
Ortiz, Joey
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
56.37
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Davila, Angel
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
56.55
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
19
Pesic, Dragan
SR-4
Angelo State
56.66
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
20
Rodriguez, Michael
JR-3
Angelo State
57.58
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
21
Morton, Aaron
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
58.46
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Coleman, Cornelius
SO-2
Tarleton State
59.14
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
23
Jones, Lorenzo
SO-2
Tarleton State
59.30
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
24
Freeman, Trenton
SO-2
Lubbock Christian
1:02.75
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
400 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 59.05
DII Prov 1:01.92
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberson, Faith
SO-2
Angelo State
58.86
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
Richardson, Markaaisha
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
59.14
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Sveard, Minna
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
59.21
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4
Nash, Jordan
SR-4
Angelo State
1:01.23
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
5
Duhon, Karlea
FR-1
Angelo State
1:01.41
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
6
Thetford, Madison
JR-3
West Texas A&M
1:01.90
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
7
Schiller, Kamrynn
JR-3
Tarleton State
1:02.47
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Parker, Valerie
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
1:02.59
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
9
Crossan, Arlene
SO-2
West Texas A&M
1:03.31
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
10
Baker, Shanecia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
1:03.77
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
11
Stegall, Arianna
JR-3
Tarleton State
1:04.24
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
12
Kane, Maddie
SO-2
West Texas A&M
1:04.51
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
13
Walker , Brooke
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
1:05.56
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Schulz, Natalie
JR-3
Angelo State
1:05.66
Trinity Open
Mar 2, 2019
15
Stone, Taylor
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
1:07.64
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
16
Clack, Myesha
FR-1
Tarleton State
1:07.74
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
17
Olivier, Demi
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
1:07.99
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Hogan, Sarah
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
1:08.18
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
19
Corely, Paighton
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
1:08.36
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
20
Gahekave, Poro
SR-4
Lubbock Christian
1:08.39
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
21
Wells, Trinity
FR-1
Tarleton State
1:10.06
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
22
Cunningham, Amira
JR-3
Lubbock Christian
1:19.44
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
23
Moseley, Bekah
FR-1
Lubbock Christian
1:25.19
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
24
Perez, Marissa
SO-2
Lubbock Christian
1:25.28
@
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
DII Auto 8:52.85
DII Prov 9:15.02
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phelps, Trent
SR-4
Dallas Baptist
8:56.73
2019 Oxy Invitational
May 11, 2019
2
Kipchirchir, Ezekiel
JR-3
West Texas A&M
9:03.74
@
West Texas A&M Last Chance
May 12, 2019
3
Too, Emmanuel
JR-3
West Texas A&M
9:28.88
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Dunn, Chris
JR-3
Cameron
9:32.28
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
5
Trevino, Fabion
FR-1
Tarleton State
9:34.76
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
6
Gutierrez, Eduardo
SO-2
Cameron
9:41.36
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
7
Doty, Kyle
SO-2
Tarleton State
9:43.36
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
8
Medrano, Ricky
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
9:44.32
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
9
Breed, Sage
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
9:50.10
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
10
Meyer, Garrett
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
9:58.92
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Luera, Angel
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
10:01.10
SFA Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 3, 2019
12
Riestenpatt, Steffen
JR-3
Cameron
10:01.91
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
13
Rugenerwa, Butare
FR-1
West Texas A&M
10:02.81
@
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
14
Bolander, Louis
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
10:05.73
@
NMJC Ross Black Open
Apr 12, 2019
15
Jones, Matthew
FR-1
Angelo State
10:13.72
Trinity Open
Mar 2, 2019
16
Schrade, Pierce
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
10:28.85
SFA Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 3, 2019
17
Chapman, TJ
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
10:29.67
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
18
Boswell, Mason
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
10:32.96
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
19
Splawn, Reid
SR-4
West Texas A&M
10:43.70
@
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
20
Barraza, Carlos
FR-1
Lubbock Christian
10:43.78
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
21
Stehle, Shane
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
10:54.06
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
22
Medina, Mark
FR-1
Cameron
10:55.33
OBU Early Outdoor Invite
Mar 14, 2019
23
Kirk, Toby
SO-2
Eastern New Mexico
10:56.82
@
NMJC Ross Black Open
Apr 12, 2019
24
Villarreal, Noah
FR-1
Lubbock Christian
10:57.13
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
25
Adames, Dereck
FR-1
Cameron
11:20.42
2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite
Mar 29, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
DII Auto 10:12.97
DII Prov 11:01.67
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cunningham, Amira
JR-3
Lubbock Christian
10:49.24
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
2
Klotz, Analynne
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
11:07.09
SFA Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 3, 2019
3
Gahekave, Poro
SR-4
Lubbock Christian
11:21.79
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 17, 2019
4
Cheptum, Edna
JR-3
Cameron
11:50.62
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
5
Cadenhead, Bridgett
SO-2
Angelo State
11:58.05
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Estrada, Michelle
SO-2
Midwestern St.
12:02.69
2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
7
Richards, Taylor
JR-3
Tarleton State
12:06.51
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
8
Perez, Marissa
SO-2
Lubbock Christian
12:09.80
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
9
Cristan, Rylee
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
12:11.55
SFA Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 3, 2019
10
Pfile, Katy
JR-3
Midwestern St.
12:23.08
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Duran, Alma
FR-1
Cameron
12:30.42
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
12
Britt, Lisbeth
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
12:31.32
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
13
Parry, Laurel
JR-3
Dallas Baptist
12:43.74
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
14
Gorney, Kylee
SR-4
Midwestern St.
12:43.77
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
15
Cox, Marilyn
FR-1
Lubbock Christian
13:01.15
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
16
Moseley, Bekah
FR-1
Lubbock Christian
13:07.95
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Esquivel, Taylor
FR-1
Cameron
13:35.48
@
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Feller, Alex
FR-1
Midwestern St.
13:38.81
2019 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 40.20
DII Prov 41.09
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
TAMU-Commerce
39.99
@
Dudley
,
Kincade
,
Taylor
,
Sanders
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
Angelo State
40.29
Seals
,
Foster-Hooks
,
Ellisor
,
Polk
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
3
West Texas A&M
40.47
@
Lewis
,
Sansing
,
Stotts
,
Atkinson
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
4
TAMU-Kingsville
41.01
Watson
,
Davila
,
Mickens
,
Hope
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
5
Dallas Baptist
41.55
House
,
Holston
,
Tannehill
,
King
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
6
Tarleton State
41.83
@
Anderson
,
Palmer
,
Gowans
,
Sanders
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Eastern New Mexico
41.86
@
Cortez
,
Armstead
,
Villegas
,
Chavez
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Cameron
46.44
@
Esparza
,
Kelly
,
Crosswhite
,
Riestenpatt
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 45.52
DII Prov 46.86
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
TAMU-Commerce
45.54
@
Clark
,
Richardson
,
Simpson
,
Coby
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
West Texas A&M
45.61
@
Hudson
,
Wilson
,
Catalyn
,
Brown
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Eastern New Mexico
45.68
@
Mathis
,
Slaughter
,
Miles
,
Bustos
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Angelo State
45.76
@
Matthews
,
Porter
,
Porter
,
Ward
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
TAMU-Kingsville
46.04
@
Richardson
,
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Roberson
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Tarleton State
47.54
@
McQuirter
,
Ponder
,
Jones
,
Stevenson
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Dallas Baptist
48.28
Montgomery
,
Parker
,
Olivier
,
Kent
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
8
Cameron
50.62
@
Jefferson
,
Kouao
,
Taylor
,
Babel
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 3:09.18
DII Prov 3:13.91
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
West Texas A&M
3:09.83
@
Piniau
,
Frobe
,
Hartling
,
Sansing
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
2
Angelo State
3:10.24
Ellisor
,
Adedokyn
,
Seals
,
Jones
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3
TAMU-Commerce
3:10.85
@
Taylor
,
Sharp
,
Sanders
,
Clark
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
TAMU-Kingsville
3:11.34
Moreno
,
Belony
,
Davila
,
Zahafi
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
5
Tarleton State
3:13.23
@
McKissick
,
Brown
,
Martinez
,
Sandusky
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Dallas Baptist
3:15.57
Holston
,
House
,
Tannehill
,
Gilley
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
7
Eastern New Mexico
3:15.92
@
Armstead
,
Chavez
,
Moinat
,
Villegas
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
8
Lubbock Christian
3:25.13
@
Virgili
,
Tryon
,
Mendoza
,
Nguyen
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
9
Cameron
3:34.79
@
Riestenpatt
,
Averill
,
Kelly
,
Esparza
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 3:40.10
DII Prov 3:48.20
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
TAMU-Commerce
3:43.37
Alexander
,
Richardson
,
Simpson
,
Sveard
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
2
West Texas A&M
3:44.21
@
Heinrich
,
Wilson
,
Thetford
,
McKinney
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
3
Angelo State
3:45.10
Matthews
,
Gilbert
,
Ford
,
Roberson
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
4
Tarleton State
3:52.87
Ponder
,
Ramirez
,
Schiller
,
Stegall
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
5
TAMU-Kingsville
3:54.09
Sanchez
,
Brigance
,
Scott
,
Taylor
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2019
6
Eastern New Mexico
3:55.09
@
Bachman
,
Kepfer
,
Quinones
,
Kipkoech
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
7
Dallas Baptist
3:57.24
@
Kent
,
Warren
,
Parker
,
Smith
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Cameron
4:12.92
@
Jefferson
,
Kouao
,
Taylor
,
Babel
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
High Jump (Men)
DII Auto 2.15m
DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Siroki, Trpimir
FR-1
Angelo State
2.09m
6' 10.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Williams, Rascellis
SR-4
Tarleton State
2.08m
6' 9.75"
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
3
Lapeyrie, Maxime
SO-2
Angelo State
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
4
Lazaric, Paolo
SR-4
West Texas A&M
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Wood, Robert
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
2.00m
6' 6.75"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
6
Rodriguez, Michael
JR-3
Angelo State
1.98m
6' 6"
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
7
Spyridonidis, Alexandros
FR-1
Angelo State
1.97m
6' 5.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
7
Goode, Creede
FR-1
Angelo State
1.97m
6' 5.5"
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
9
Charles, Valentin
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
1.96m
6' 5"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
10
Cox, Ryan
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
11
Pelphrey, Aiden
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
1.93m
6' 4"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
12
Harper, Johnathon
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
13
Maslen, Harry
SR-4
Angelo State
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Pesic, Dragan
SR-4
Angelo State
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Palmer, Alan
FR-1
Tarleton State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
16
Bagwell, Colby
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Wallace, Dean
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Porter, Jakob
JR-3
Angelo State
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
High Jump (Women)
DII Auto 1.77m
DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cheek, Chelsea
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
1.78m
5' 10"
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
2
Brigance, LaGae
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Yarbrough, Cayli
SR-4
West Texas A&M
1.72m
5' 7.75"
West Texas A&M Last Chance
May 12, 2019
3
Osakue, Daisy
JR-3
Angelo State
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Yarbrough, Carri
SR-4
West Texas A&M
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
6
Duhon, Karlea
FR-1
Angelo State
1.65m
5' 5"
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
7
Mims, Kendra
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Nash, Jordan
SR-4
Angelo State
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
8
Munden, Gentrye
FR-1
Tarleton State
1.63m
5' 4.25"
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
10
Cate, Jacey
FR-1
Tarleton State
1.60m
5' 3"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
11
Baker, Shanecia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
11
Castleberry, Emily
SO-2
Tarleton State
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Campbell, Jessica
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Villareal, Tillie
SO-2
Angelo State
1.55m
5' 1"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
15
Bachmeyer, Chandee
FR-1
Tarleton State
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
15
Johnson, Jill
FR-1
Tarleton State
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
17
Wells, Trinity
FR-1
Tarleton State
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
18
Corely, Paighton
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
18
Hogan, Sarah
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
20
O'Connor, Bailey
SO-2
Tarleton State
1.36m
4' 5.5"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
DII Auto 5.20m
DII Prov 4.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Trivett
JR-3
Angelo State
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
Hall, Hudson
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
3
Culbertson, Wesley
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
5.05m
16' 6.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Wood, Robert
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
5.00m
16' 4.75"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2019
5
Spyridonidis, Alexandros
FR-1
Angelo State
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
5
Siroki, Trpimir
FR-1
Angelo State
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Vaughn, Jimmie
SR-4
West Texas A&M
4.75m
15' 7"
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
8
Graf, Jake
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
4.70m
15' 5"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2019
8
Stephens, Jon
FR-1
Angelo State
4.70m
15' 5"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
8
Maslen, Harry
SR-4
Angelo State
4.70m
15' 5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
8
Harper, Johnathon
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
4.70m
15' 5"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
12
Britting, Levi
JR-3
Angelo State
4.50m
14' 9"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
12
Wills, Kabren
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
4.50m
14' 9"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Wallace, Dean
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
15
Pesic, Dragan
SR-4
Angelo State
4.35m
14' 3.25"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
16
Bagwell, Colby
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Charles, Valentin
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
18
Norman, William
FR-1
Tarleton State
3.95m
12' 11.5"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
19
Freeman, Trenton
SO-2
Lubbock Christian
3.85m
12' 7.5"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
20
Goode, Creede
FR-1
Angelo State
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Porter, Jakob
JR-3
Angelo State
2.53m
8' 3.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
DII Auto 4.08m
DII Prov 3.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sveard, Minna
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
3.78m
12' 4.75"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
2
Morrow, Sophie
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
3.76m
12' 4"
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
3
Shaffer, Heather
SR-4
Angelo State
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
4
Waites, Maggie
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
5
Stephens, Kayla
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
3.35m
10' 11.75"
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
5
McKinney, Taylor
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Ferguson, Kylie
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
3.25m
10' 8"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
7
Culpepper, Kati
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
3.25m
10' 8"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
7
Morgan, Marlaina
FR-1
Tarleton State
3.25m
10' 8"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
10
Paul, Corey
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
3.05m
10' 0"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Lueders, Jayna
FR-1
West Texas A&M
3.05m
10' 0"
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
10
Roberson, Faith
SO-2
Angelo State
3.05m
10' 0"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
DII Auto 7.68m
DII Prov 7.25m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Seaneke, Abraham
SR-4
West Texas A&M
8.16m
26' 9.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4.7
2
Vaughn, Dyshon
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
8.03m
26' 4.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.8
3
Siroki, Trpimir
FR-1
Angelo State
7.61m
24' 11.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.6
4
Maslen, Harry
SR-4
Angelo State
7.46m
24' 5.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.4
5
Palmer, Alan
FR-1
Tarleton State
7.43m
24' 4.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.0
6
Walsh, Matthew
FR-1
Angelo State
7.34m
24' 1"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2.1
7
Charles, Valentin
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
7.26m
23' 10"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
8
Wallace, Jevon
SO-2
Tarleton State
7.20m
23' 7.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.4
9
Spyridonidis, Alexandros
FR-1
Angelo State
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.3
10
Rodriguez, Michael
JR-3
Angelo State
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.5
11
Kincade, Reggie
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.6
12
Harper, Johnathon
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
3.5
13
Gaffney, Clashon
SO-2
Tarleton State
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.5
14
Goode, Creede
FR-1
Angelo State
6.84m
22' 5.25"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
2.1
15
Franklin, Trayveon
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
6.80m
22' 3.75"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
-1.3
16
Ross, Dallas
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.9
17
Wallace, Dean
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
6.73m
22' 1"
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
5.7
18
Huerta, Arturo
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
3.0
19
Williams, Rascellis
SR-4
Tarleton State
6.60m
21' 8"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
1.5
20
Bagwell, Colby
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Greyhound Open
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
21
Santana, Axcel
FR-1
Angelo State
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.6
22
Words, Connor
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
6.44m
21' 1.5"
NMJC Ross Black Open
Apr 12, 2019
-1.4
23
Mason, Charles
SR-4
West Texas A&M
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.3
24
Cox, Ryan
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Greyhound Open
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
25
Pesic, Dragan
SR-4
Angelo State
6.22m
20' 5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.5
Long Jump (Women)
DII Auto 6.29m
DII Prov 5.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Affessi, Fatim
JR-3
West Texas A&M
6.28m
20' 7.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4.5
2
McQuirter, Jasmine
JR-3
Tarleton State
5.93m
19' 5.5"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
3
Clark, Mackenzie
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.6
4
Matthews, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Angelo State
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
2.6
5
Scott, Trenadey
JR-3
Angelo State
5.83m
19' 1.5"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
3.1
6
Duhon, Karlea
FR-1
Angelo State
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.5
7
Kent, Emily
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
5.75m
18' 10.5"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Hogan, Sarah
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
5.62m
18' 5.25"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
-0.8
9
Higgs, Taylor
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
5.58m
18' 3.75"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Crossan, Arlene
SO-2
West Texas A&M
5.49m
18' 0.25"
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
3.2
11
Cheek, Chelsea
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.9
12
Rolan, Madi
FR-1
West Texas A&M
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.6
13
Nash, Jordan
SR-4
Angelo State
5.33m
17' 6"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.9
14
Franklin, My'Destinee
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
5.28m
17' 4"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.6
15
Gurule, Zhane
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.5
16
Schulz, Natalie
JR-3
Angelo State
5.24m
17' 2.25"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.8
17
Martin, Hailey
FR-1
Tarleton State
5.23m
17' 2"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
1.7
18
Lujua, Talia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
5.16m
16' 11.25"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
-0.1
19
Mims, Kendra
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
5.10m
16' 8.75"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Wells, Trinity
FR-1
Tarleton State
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.7
21
Baker, Shanecia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
5.02m
16' 5.75"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
-0.1
22
Campbell, Jessica
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
4.97m
16' 3.75"
NMJC Ross Black Open
Apr 12, 2019
-4.6
22
Bachmeyer, Chandee
FR-1
Tarleton State
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.4
24
Covington, Kiana
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
4.96m
16' 3.25"
NMJC Ross Black Open
Apr 12, 2019
-0.8
25
Corely, Paighton
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
4.81m
15' 9.5"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
DII Auto 15.69m
DII Prov 14.66m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Seaneke, Abraham
SR-4
West Texas A&M
16.06m
52' 8.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4.9
2
Walsh, Matthew
FR-1
Angelo State
15.60m
51' 2.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
3.4
3
Rodriguez, Michael
JR-3
Angelo State
14.90m
48' 10.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.6
4
Gaffney, Clashon
SO-2
Tarleton State
14.89m
48' 10.25"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
5
Santana, Axcel
FR-1
Angelo State
14.79m
48' 6.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3.0
6
Siroki, Trpimir
FR-1
Angelo State
14.58m
47' 10"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.1
7
Franklin, Trayveon
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
14.51m
47' 7.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.8
8
Lapeyrie, Maxime
SO-2
Angelo State
14.46m
47' 5.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
1.3
9
West, Cody
FR-1
West Texas A&M
13.96m
45' 9.75"
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
3.0
10
Ross, Dallas
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2.5
11
Dumas, Zach
FR-1
Cameron
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10, 2019
1.4
12
Palmer, Alan
FR-1
Tarleton State
12.80m
42' 0"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
-1.1
Triple Jump (Women)
DII Auto 12.77m
DII Prov 11.85m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Affessi, Fatim
JR-3
West Texas A&M
13.02m
42' 8.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
1.0
2
Scott, Trenadey
JR-3
Angelo State
12.81m
42' 0.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
6.2
3
Matthews, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Angelo State
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
1.4
4
Clark, Mackenzie
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
11.91m
39' 1"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
-0.3
5
Lujua, Talia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
11.80m
38' 8.75"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
0.1
6
Olivier, Demi
FR-1
Dallas Baptist
11.74m
38' 6.25"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
0.8
7
Stegall, Arianna
JR-3
Tarleton State
11.23m
36' 10.25"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
1.6
8
Angong, Adut
FR-1
West Texas A&M
11.07m
36' 4"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4.1
9
Franklin, My'Destinee
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
0.6
10
Wells, Trinity
FR-1
Tarleton State
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
-0.6
11
Higgs, Taylor
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
10.65m
34' 11.25"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
-1.7
12
Bachmeyer, Chandee
FR-1
Tarleton State
10.61m
34' 9.75"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
-1.9
13
Martin, Hailey
FR-1
Tarleton State
10.58m
34' 8.5"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
4.2
14
Schulz, Natalie
JR-3
Angelo State
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
-2.0
Shot Put (Men)
DII Auto 18.36m
DII Prov 16.16m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cervantes, Richard
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
18.96m
62' 2.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
Boateng, Josh
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
18.70m
61' 4.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Brown, Joseph
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
17.10m
56' 1.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Perez, AJ
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
16.84m
55' 3"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
5
Michna, Lane
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
16.63m
54' 6.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Rios, Jorge
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
16.57m
54' 4.5"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
7
Littles, Dillen
SR-4
Angelo State
16.36m
53' 8.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Pickens, Tyler
SO-2
West Texas A&M
16.34m
53' 7.5"
West Texas A&M Last Chance
May 12, 2019
9
Sanchez, Steven
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
15.71m
51' 6.5"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
10
Barnes, Travis
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
15.61m
51' 2.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
11
Cross, Cameron
SO-2
Angelo State
15.42m
50' 7.25"
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
12
Pesic, Dragan
SR-4
Angelo State
14.52m
47' 7.75"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
13
Dearth, Kendall
FR-1
Tarleton State
13.96m
45' 9.75"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
14
Spyridonidis, Alexandros
FR-1
Angelo State
13.29m
43' 7.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
15
Harper, Johnathon
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Charles, Valentin
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
12.52m
41' 1"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
17
Wood, Colton
JR-3
Tarleton State
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Maslen, Harry
SR-4
Angelo State
12.15m
39' 10.5"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
19
Clarence, Cowert
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Greyhound Open
Mar 23, 2019
20
Siroki, Trpimir
FR-1
Angelo State
11.94m
39' 2.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
21
Wood, Robert
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
10.96m
35' 11.5"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
22
Goode, Creede
FR-1
Angelo State
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
23
Wallace, Dean
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
10.64m
34' 11"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
24
Bagwell, Colby
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
25
Porter, Jakob
JR-3
Angelo State
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
DII Auto 15.74m
DII Prov 13.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Swoopes, Zada
SO-2
West Texas A&M
16.19m
53' 1.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Cunigan, Norma
SR-4
West Texas A&M
15.79m
51' 9.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
3
Osakue, Daisy
JR-3
Angelo State
15.70m
51' 6.25"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
4
Van Oudsthoorn, Mia
SO-2
Angelo State
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
De Oliveira, Ophelie
JR-3
Angelo State
13.28m
43' 7"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
6
Williams, Cheyenne
SR-4
West Texas A&M
13.16m
43' 2.25"
West Texas A&M Last Chance
May 12, 2019
7
Tankersley, Paitlyn
SO-2
Angelo State
13.15m
43' 1.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
8
Ruiz-Balli, Gertrudis
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Pokorny-Morris, Mikayla
SO-2
Tarleton State
12.73m
41' 9.25"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
10
Ukpong, Iniuto
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
12.57m
41' 3"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
11
Habib, Emily
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Berry, Ellie
SO-2
West Texas A&M
12.34m
40' 6"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Susa, Tamara
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
12.04m
39' 6"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
14
Willaims, Bryanna
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Baker, Shanecia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
16
Halepaska, Rebecca
FR-1
Tarleton State
11.18m
36' 8.25"
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
17
Reagan, Elena
SO-2
Tarleton State
11.15m
36' 7"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
18
Duhon, Karlea
FR-1
Angelo State
10.82m
35' 6"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
19
Castleberry, Emily
SO-2
Tarleton State
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Cheek, Chelsea
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
21
Nash, Jordan
SR-4
Angelo State
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
22
Seigerroth, Julia
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
10.10m
33' 1.75"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
23
Mims, Kendra
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
24
Corley, Paighton
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
25
Campbell, Jessica
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
9.37m
30' 9"
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
Discus (Men)
DII Auto 56.11m
DII Prov 49.78m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boateng, Josh
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
61.00m
200' 1"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2
Brown, Joseph
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
59.54m
195' 4"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
3
Cervantes, Richard
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
57.98m
190' 3"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4
Rios, Jorge
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
56.60m
185' 8"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Littles, Dillen
SR-4
Angelo State
54.54m
178' 11"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Brown, James
FR-1
Angelo State
50.69m
166' 4"
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
7
Rivera, Xavier
SO-2
West Texas A&M
49.32m
161' 10"
Fearless Champion Open
Mar 22, 2019
8
Sanchez, Steven
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
48.77m
160' 0"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
9
Perez, AJ
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
47.78m
156' 9"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Wimberly, Kendell
SR-4
Angelo State
46.40m
152' 3"
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019
Mar 14, 2019
11
Andrews, Cannon
SO-2
Angelo State
45.51m
149' 4"
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
12
Michna, Lane
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
43.73m
143' 6"
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
13
Hiesler, Jeremy
FR-1
Tarleton State
42.94m
140' 10"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Pesic, Dragan
SR-4
Angelo State
42.77m
140' 4"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
15
Fernandez, Alfredo
FR-1
Angelo State
42.48m
139' 4"
Trinity Open
Mar 2, 2019
16
Barnes, Travis
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
41.98m
137' 9"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
17
Dearth, Kendall
FR-1
Tarleton State
41.68m
136' 9"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Spyridonidis, Alexandros
FR-1
Angelo State
41.61m
136' 6"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
19
Maslen, Harry
SR-4
Angelo State
40.97m
134' 5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
20
Siroki, Trpimir
FR-1
Angelo State
40.22m
131' 11"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
21
Harper, Johnathon
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
38.88m
127' 7"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
22
Charles, Valentin
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
38.61m
126' 8"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
23
Goode, Creede
FR-1
Angelo State
33.82m
110' 11"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
24
Wallace, Dean
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
33.36m
109' 5"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
25
Clarence, Cowert
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
32.86m
107' 10"
Greyhound Open
Mar 23, 2019
Discus (Women)
DII Auto 52.79m
DII Prov 45.11m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Osakue, Daisy
JR-3
Angelo State
61.35m
201' 3"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
2
Swoopes, Zada
SO-2
West Texas A&M
55.68m
182' 8"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
3
Cunigan, Norma
SR-4
West Texas A&M
53.83m
176' 7"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4
De Oliveira, Ophelie
JR-3
Angelo State
48.44m
158' 11"
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
5
Van Oudsthoorn, Mia
SO-2
Angelo State
48.29m
158' 5"
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
6
Ruiz-Balli, Yesenia
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
46.49m
152' 6"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Ruiz-Balli, Gertrudis
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
46.29m
151' 10"
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
8
Somoye, Racheal
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
44.40m
145' 8"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
9
Williams, Cheyenne
SR-4
West Texas A&M
44.34m
145' 6"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Susa, Tamara
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
42.95m
140' 11"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
11
Reagan, Elena
SO-2
Tarleton State
42.34m
138' 11"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Tankersley, Paitlyn
SO-2
Angelo State
42.04m
137' 11"
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
13
Kuehler, Kristen
FR-1
Tarleton State
41.62m
136' 6"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
14
Berry, Ellie
SO-2
West Texas A&M
41.49m
136' 1"
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
15
Pokorny-Morris, Mikayla
SO-2
Tarleton State
41.24m
135' 4"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Ukpong, Iniuto
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
39.65m
130' 1"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
17
Wilson, Ajah
JR-3
West Texas A&M
39.32m
129' 0"
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
18
Fox-Smith, Bralyn
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
37.65m
123' 6"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
19
Willaims, Bryanna
JR-3
Eastern New Mexico
34.79m
114' 2"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
20
Ponder, Hannah
JR-3
Midwestern St.
33.61m
110' 3"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
21
Halepaska, Rebecca
FR-1
Tarleton State
33.46m
109' 9"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
Hammer (Men)
DII Auto 65.03m
DII Prov 55.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Andrade, Decio
FR-1
Angelo State
70.42m
231' 0"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
2
Brown, Joseph
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
58.77m
192' 10"
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
3
Andrews, Cannon
SO-2
Angelo State
55.89m
183' 4"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
4
Rios, Jorge
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
52.64m
172' 8"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Cross, Cameron
SO-2
Angelo State
52.09m
170' 11"
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
6
Sanchez, Steven
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
50.88m
166' 11"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
7
Pickens, Tyler
SO-2
West Texas A&M
50.19m
164' 8"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Cervantes, Richard
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
49.72m
163' 1"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Michna, Lane
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
47.33m
155' 3"
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
10
Perez, AJ
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
44.93m
147' 5"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
11
Wood, Colton
JR-3
Tarleton State
43.37m
142' 3"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Brown, James
FR-1
Angelo State
42.54m
139' 7"
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
13
Olmos, John
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
38.29m
125' 7"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
14
Hiesler, Jeremy
FR-1
Tarleton State
35.90m
117' 9"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
Hammer (Women)
DII Auto 60.45m
DII Prov 51.82m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Somoye, Racheal
SR-4
TAMU-Kingsville
60.24m
197' 8"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
2
Ramos, Sara
SO-2
Angelo State
55.67m
182' 8"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
3
Mayo, Raeana
SO-2
Angelo State
53.25m
174' 8"
ACU Last Chance 2019
May 12, 2019
4
Williams, Cheyenne
SR-4
West Texas A&M
53.19m
174' 6"
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
5
Cunigan, Norma
SR-4
West Texas A&M
49.82m
163' 5"
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
6
Wilson, Ajah
JR-3
West Texas A&M
49.55m
162' 7"
WT Classic & Multi
Apr 5, 2019
7
Ruiz-Balli, Yesenia
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
48.88m
160' 4"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
8
Swoopes, Zada
SO-2
West Texas A&M
48.20m
158' 2"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Kuehler, Kristen
FR-1
Tarleton State
42.23m
138' 6"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Ukpong, Iniuto
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
42.11m
138' 2"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
11
De Oliveira, Ophelie
JR-3
Angelo State
41.77m
137' 0"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
12
Ruiz-Balli, Gertrudis
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
40.97m
134' 5"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
13
Berry, Ellie
SO-2
West Texas A&M
39.44m
129' 5"
West Texas A&M Last Chance
May 12, 2019
14
Ponder, Hannah
JR-3
Midwestern St.
37.81m
124' 0"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Reagan, Elena
SO-2
Tarleton State
37.07m
121' 7"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
16
Habib, Emily
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
36.73m
120' 6"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
17
Van Oudsthoorn, Mia
SO-2
Angelo State
33.78m
110' 10"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
18
Fox-Smith, Bralyn
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
31.13m
102' 1"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
Javelin (Men)
DII Auto 68.34m
DII Prov 58.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fischer, Nils
JR-3
Angelo State
72.40m
237' 6"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
2
Zhgun, Vitaly
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
69.70m
228' 8"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Pesic, Dragan
SR-4
Angelo State
59.61m
195' 7"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
4
Siroki, Trpimir
FR-1
Angelo State
55.18m
181' 0"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
5
Spyridonidis, Alexandros
FR-1
Angelo State
54.91m
180' 2"
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2019
6
Wimberly, Kendell
SR-4
Angelo State
53.74m
176' 4"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Charles, Valentin
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
52.17m
171' 2"
Texas A&M Kingsville Cactus Cup
Mar 22, 2019
8
Goode, Creede
FR-1
Angelo State
51.30m
168' 4"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
9
King, Kaleb
SR-4
Lubbock Christian
50.73m
166' 5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Maslen, Harry
SR-4
Angelo State
50.30m
165' 0"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
11
Harper, Johnathon
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
50.15m
164' 6"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Wallace, Dean
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
49.29m
161' 8"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2019
13
Wood, Robert
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
48.95m
160' 7"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
14
Brown, James
FR-1
Angelo State
47.82m
156' 11"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
15
Clarence, Cowert
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
43.61m
143' 1"
Greyhound Open
Mar 23, 2019
16
Cox, Ryan
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
43.21m
141' 9"
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
17
Bagwell, Colby
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
42.25m
138' 7"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Hiesler, Jeremy
FR-1
Tarleton State
37.01m
121' 5"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
19
Porter, Jakob
JR-3
Angelo State
33.60m
110' 3"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
20
Graf, Jake
SO-2
TAMU-Commerce
31.73m
104' 1"
East Texas Invitational 2019
Apr 12, 2019
21
Cantu, Caleb
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
29.14m
95' 7"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
Javelin (Women)
DII Auto 49.44m
DII Prov 41.59m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murray, Talena
FR-1
Angelo State
49.84m
163' 6"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
2
Susa, Tamara
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
47.06m
154' 5"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
3
Maltais, Madeleine
JR-3
TAMU-Kingsville
46.08m
151' 2"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
4
Mayo, Raeana
SO-2
Angelo State
42.13m
138' 3"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
5
Fraghiere, Audrey
JR-3
Angelo State
41.39m
135' 9"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Duhon, Karlea
FR-1
Angelo State
40.97m
134' 5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
7
Ramos, Sara
SO-2
Angelo State
40.80m
133' 10"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Campbell, Jessica
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
38.65m
126' 10"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Castleberry, Emily
SO-2
Tarleton State
36.78m
120' 8"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Nash, Jordan
SR-4
Angelo State
35.83m
117' 7"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
11
Baker, Shanecia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
35.46m
116' 4"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
Hogan, Sarah
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
35.23m
115' 7"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Cheek, Chelsea
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
32.76m
107' 6"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
Apr 25, 2019
14
Pokorny-Morris, Mikayla
SO-2
Tarleton State
32.69m
107' 3"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
15
Bachmeyer, Chandee
FR-1
Tarleton State
31.90m
104' 8"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
16
Kuehler, Kristen
FR-1
Tarleton State
30.39m
99' 8"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
17
O'Connor, Bailey
SO-2
Tarleton State
28.09m
92' 2"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
18
Wells, Trinity
FR-1
Tarleton State
27.92m
91' 7"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
19
Corely, Paighton
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
24.69m
81' 0"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
20
Reagan, Elena
SO-2
Tarleton State
23.34m
76' 7"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
21
Johnson, Jill
FR-1
Tarleton State
23.12m
75' 10"
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
22
Mims, Kendra
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
21.62m
70' 11"
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
23
Halepaska, Rebecca
FR-1
Tarleton State
21.58m
70' 10"
2019 East Texas Quad
Mar 22, 2019
24
Crossan, Arlene
SO-2
West Texas A&M
17.07m
56' 0"
2019 WEST TEXAS A&M Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
Heptathlon (Women)
DII Auto 5195
DII Prov 4504
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duhon, Karlea
FR-1
Angelo State
5256
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Nash, Jordan
SR-4
Angelo State
4985
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
3
Cheek, Chelsea
JR-3
TAMU-Commerce
4749
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
4
Baker, Shanecia
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
4575
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
5
Mims, Kendra
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
4226
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Campbell, Jessica
FR-1
Eastern New Mexico
4127
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Hogan, Sarah
SR-4
TAMU-Commerce
4088
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
8
Castleberry, Emily
SO-2
Tarleton State
4040
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
9
Bachmeyer, Chandee
FR-1
Tarleton State
3962
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Wells, Trinity
FR-1
Tarleton State
3860
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Corley, Paighton
FR-1
TAMU-Commerce
3860
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
12
O'Connor, Bailey
SO-2
Tarleton State
3377
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
13
Johnson, Jill
FR-1
Tarleton State
2824
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
Decathlon (Men)
DII Auto 7242
DII Prov 6300
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spyridonidis, Alexandros
FR-1
Angelo State
7426
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Charles, Valentin
FR-1
TAMU-Kingsville
7375
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
3
Maslen, Harry
SR-4
Angelo State
7343
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
4
Siroki, Trpimir
FR-1
Angelo State
7319
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
5
Harper, Johnathon
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
7245
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
6
Pesic, Dragan
SR-4
Angelo State
7200
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
7
Wallace, Dean
SO-2
TAMU-Kingsville
6511
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
8
Goode, Creede
FR-1
Angelo State
6353
Angelo State David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2019
9
Bagwell, Colby
SR-4
Eastern New Mexico
5909
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019
10
Porter, Jakob
JR-3
Angelo State
4328
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 2, 2019