College Bests

400
57.79 (0.0)
1000
3:06.54 (0.0)
800
2:08.99 (0.0)
  
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 12, 2017
800 2:09.23 9th  (F)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships    05/06 - May 07, 2017
800 2:08.99 3rd  (F)
800 2:09.76 3rd  (P)
4x400 3:47.59 5th  (F)
4x800 8:55.31 3rd  (F)
Saint Francis Red Flash Open    Apr 29, 2017
800 2:10.78 1st  (F)
4x400 3:47.35 1st  (F)
Bucknell Team Challenge    Apr 22, 2017
800 2:12.51 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:52.27 1st  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    04/14 - Apr 15, 2017
800 2:11.59 6th  (F)
4x400 3:47.61 1st  (F)
2017 Colonial Relays    03/30 - Apr 01, 2017
800 2:13.04 25th  (F)
4x800 9:15.59 2nd  (F)
DMR 12:16.11 10th  (F)
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off    03/16 - Mar 18, 2017
400 57.79 6th  (F)
800 2:16.79 5th  (F)
4x400 3:48.52 2nd  (F)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships    02/18 - Feb 19, 2017
800 2:14.60 5th  (F)
800 2:15.62 6th  (P)
4x400 3:51.53 4th  (F)
4x800 9:14.45 6th  (F)
Chipotle Marshall Invitational    02/10 - Feb 11, 2017
800 2:15.14 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:48.34 1st  (F)
YSU National Invite    02/03 - Feb 04, 2017
800 2:17.15 1st  (F)
1000 DNF  
4x400 4:02.65 8th  (F)
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi    01/27 - Jan 28, 2017
800 2:16.62 8th  (F)
4x400 3:54.04 5th  (F)
Gulden Invitational    Jan 21, 2017
800 2:19.51 4th  (F)
YSU Icebreaker Invite    Dec 02, 2016
1000 DNF  
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships    05/13 - May 15, 2016
4x400 3:51.14 13th  (P)
Atlantic 10 Championships    05/07 - May 08, 2016
800 2:12.73 9th  (P)
4x400 3:50.40 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:05.04 6th  (F)
Red Flash Open 2016    Apr 30, 2016
1500 DNF  
4x400 3:50.67 1st  (F)
Bucknell Team Challenge    Apr 23, 2016
800 2:13.51 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:01.19 3rd  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    04/16 - Apr 17, 2016
800 2:13.68 16th  (F)
4x800 9:14.77 1st  (F)
2016 Colonial Relays    03/31 - Apr 02, 2016
800 2:14.46 16th  (F)
4x800 9:13.58 8th  (F)
Wake Forest Open    03/18 - Mar 19, 2016
800 2:21.04 19th  (F)
Atlantic 10 Championship    02/20 - Feb 21, 2016
4x800 9:16.04 6th  (F)
DMR 11:54.62 3rd  (F)
Chipotle Marshall Invitational    02/12 - Feb 13, 2016
800 2:17.16 11th  (F)
4x400 4:10.75 11th  (F)
Thundering Herd Invitational    01/29 - Jan 30, 2016
800 2:19.09 9th  (F)
4x400 4:01.64 10th  (F)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier    May 11, 2015
800 2:20.40 33rd  (F)
Atlantic 10 Championships    05/02 - May 03, 2015
4x800 9:16.11 9th  (F)
Bucknell Team Challenge    Apr 18, 2015
800 2:17.42 8th  (F)
4x400 4:07.85 5th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 11, 2015
800 2:19.61 39th  (F)
4x800 9:12.88 1st  (F)
2015 Quad Meet    Apr 04, 2015
800 2:20.14   (F)
2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships    05/16 - May 18, 2014
4x800 9:14.41 20th  (P)
Atlantic 10 Championships    05/03 - May 04, 2014
800 2:12.91 13th  (P)
4x800 9:02.30 3rd  (F)
Bennie Benson Memorial Invite    Apr 12, 2014
800 2:14.80 1st  (F)
4x400 4:02.14 3rd  (F)
2014 Colonial Relays    04/03 - Apr 05, 2014
800 2:16.18 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:10.79 8th  (F)
University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational    03/28 - Mar 29, 2014
800 2:20.51 13th  (F)
4x800 9:43.33 3rd  (F)
Atlantic 10 Conference Championship    02/22 - Feb 23, 2014
1000 3:09.59 21st  (P)
YSU National Invitational    02/07 - Feb 08, 2014
4x400 4:11.56 11th  (F)
Penn State National Invitational    01/31 - Feb 01, 2014
4x800 9:17.41 3rd  (F)
YSU Indoor Invitational    Jan 24, 2014
800 2:21.51 6th  (F)
4x400 4:14.67 11th  (F)
Kent State Doug Raymond Invite    Jan 11, 2014
1000 3:06.54 9th  (F)
DMR 13:00.81 4th  (F)
YSU Penguin Icebreaker    Dec 06, 2013
5000 NT  
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16 - Mar 18, 2017
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06 - May 07, 2017
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06 - May 07, 2017
Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14 - Apr 15, 2017
2017 Colonial Relays 03/30 - Apr 01, 2017
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16 - Mar 18, 2017
Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07 - May 08, 2016
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2016
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16 - Apr 17, 2016
2016 Colonial Relays 03/31 - Apr 02, 2016
Wake Forest Open 03/18 - Mar 19, 2016
Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 18, 2015
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
2015 Quad Meet Apr 04, 2015
Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03 - May 04, 2014
Bennie Benson Memorial Invite Apr 12, 2014
2014 Colonial Relays 04/03 - Apr 05, 2014
University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28 - Mar 29, 2014
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18 - Feb 19, 2017
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18 - Feb 19, 2017
Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/10 - Feb 11, 2017
YSU National Invite 02/03 - Feb 04, 2017
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27 - Jan 28, 2017
Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/12 - Feb 13, 2016
Thundering Herd Invitational 01/29 - Jan 30, 2016
YSU Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
DNF
YSU National Invite 02/03 - Feb 04, 2017
DNF
YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 02, 2016
Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22 - Feb 23, 2014
Kent State Doug Raymond Invite Jan 11, 2014

2017 Outdoors

400 Meters
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16 - Mar 18, 2017
800 Meters
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06 - May 07, 2017
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06 - May 07, 2017
Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14 - Apr 15, 2017
2017 Colonial Relays 03/30 - Apr 01, 2017
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16 - Mar 18, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06 - May 07, 2017
Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14 - Apr 15, 2017
Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16 - Mar 18, 2017
4 x 800 Relay
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06 - May 07, 2017
2017 Colonial Relays 03/30 - Apr 01, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
2017 Colonial Relays 03/30 - Apr 01, 2017

2017 Indoors

800 Meters
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18 - Feb 19, 2017
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18 - Feb 19, 2017
Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/10 - Feb 11, 2017
YSU National Invite 02/03 - Feb 04, 2017
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27 - Jan 28, 2017
Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
1000 Meters
DNF
YSU National Invite 02/03 - Feb 04, 2017
DNF
YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 02, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18 - Feb 19, 2017
Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/10 - Feb 11, 2017
YSU National Invite 02/03 - Feb 04, 2017
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27 - Jan 28, 2017
4 x 800 Relay
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18 - Feb 19, 2017

2016 Outdoors

800 Meters
Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07 - May 08, 2016
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2016
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16 - Apr 17, 2016
2016 Colonial Relays 03/31 - Apr 02, 2016
Wake Forest Open 03/18 - Mar 19, 2016
1500 Meters
DNF
Red Flash Open 2016 Apr 30, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/13 - May 15, 2016
Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07 - May 08, 2016
Red Flash Open 2016 Apr 30, 2016
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2016
4 x 800 Relay
Atlantic 10 Championships 05/07 - May 08, 2016
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16 - Apr 17, 2016
2016 Colonial Relays 03/31 - Apr 02, 2016

2016 Indoors

800 Meters
Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/12 - Feb 13, 2016
Thundering Herd Invitational 01/29 - Jan 30, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/12 - Feb 13, 2016
Thundering Herd Invitational 01/29 - Jan 30, 2016
4 x 800 Relay
Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20 - Feb 21, 2016
Distance Medley Relay
Atlantic 10 Championship 02/20 - Feb 21, 2016

2015 Outdoors

800 Meters
Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 11, 2015
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 18, 2015
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
2015 Quad Meet Apr 04, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 18, 2015
4 x 800 Relay
Atlantic 10 Championships 05/02 - May 03, 2015
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015

2014 Outdoors

800 Meters
Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03 - May 04, 2014
Bennie Benson Memorial Invite Apr 12, 2014
2014 Colonial Relays 04/03 - Apr 05, 2014
University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28 - Mar 29, 2014
4 x 400 Relay
Bennie Benson Memorial Invite Apr 12, 2014
4 x 800 Relay
2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16 - May 18, 2014
Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03 - May 04, 2014
2014 Colonial Relays 04/03 - Apr 05, 2014
University of Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/28 - Mar 29, 2014

2014 Indoors

800 Meters
YSU Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
1000 Meters
Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22 - Feb 23, 2014
Kent State Doug Raymond Invite Jan 11, 2014
5000 Meters
NT
YSU Penguin Icebreaker Dec 06, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
YSU National Invitational 02/07 - Feb 08, 2014
YSU Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
4 x 800 Relay
Penn State National Invitational 01/31 - Feb 01, 2014
Distance Medley Relay
Kent State Doug Raymond Invite Jan 11, 2014
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
2016  
05/07 - May 08, 2016
2015  
Apr 18, 2015
2014  
05/03 - May 04, 2014
800 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
2016  
02/12 - Feb 13, 2016
2014  
Jan 24, 2014
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2014