College Bests

600
10K (XC)
800
8K (XC)
1500
5 MILE (XC)
MILE
  
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships    Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
800 1:59.81 8th  (F)
800 1:55.76 7th  (P)
Mile 4:19.53 8th  (F)
4x800 7:56.21 8th  (F)
DMR 10:19.75 4th  (F)
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)    Feb 15, 2020
800 1:55.40 13th  (F)
DMR 10:10.93 12th  (F)
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)    Feb 14, 2020
800 1:54.68 34th  (F)
Mizzou Open    Feb 7, 2020
800 1:56.11 1st  (F)
4x400 3:32.46 3rd  (F)
SIUC Don DeNoon Invite    Jan 24-25, 2020
Mile 4:18.15 2nd  (F)
John Craft 2020    Jan 18, 2020
Mile 4:21.20 4th  (F)
DMR 10:41.90 2nd  (F)
Saluki Fast Start    Dec 7, 2019
800 1:55.92 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:38.43 7th  (F)
Gans Creek Classic    Sep 27, 2019
8K 26:33.5 30th
Greeno/Dirksen Invitational    Sep 21, 2019
8K 26:19.6 60th
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2019
800 1:54.56 16th  (P)
4x800 7:43.13 6th  (F)
Bryan Clay Invitational    Apr 17-19, 2019
800 1:55.11 113rd  (F)
SLU Billiken Invitational    Apr 5-6, 2019
800 1:56.48 9th  (F)
4x400 3:32.48 3rd  (F)
Ole Miss Classic    Mar 30, 2019
800 1:56.11 12th  (F)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 23-24, 2019
800 1:56.08 5th  (F)
800 1:57.19 6th  (P)
4x800 7:47.73 7th  (F)
Missouri Collegiate Challenge    Feb 16, 2019
600 1:23.45 3rd  (F)
2019 Meyo Invitational    Feb 1-2, 2019
800 1:54.09 24th  (F)
Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events    Jan 25-26, 2019
800 1:54.85 4th  (F)
4x400 3:29.02 7th  (F)
2019 Illini Open    Jan 12, 2019
600 1:24.91 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:34.79 5th  (F)
Saluki Fast Start    Dec 8, 2018
800 1:58.08 2nd  (F)
4x400 DNF  
Titan First Chance    Dec 1, 2018
Mile 4:22.11 2nd  (F)
Bradley Pink Classic    Oct 12, 2018
8K 26:23.4 27th
2018 National Catholic Invitational    Sep 14, 2018
5M 27:14.6 7th
A-10 Championships    May 5-6, 2018
800 1:54.23 15th  (P)
4x800 7:37.84 3rd  (F)
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational    Apr 27-28, 2018
800 1:56.53 15th  (F)
Tom Botts    Apr 20-21, 2018
800 1:56.06 13th  (F)
Joe Walker Invite    Apr 13-14, 2018
800 1:56.08 14th  (F)
SLU Billiken Invitational    Apr 6-7, 2018
800 1:56.22 4th  (F)
4x400 3:31.36 4th  (F)
Ole Miss Classic    Mar 31, 2018
800 1:57.41 15th  (F)
Arkansas Spring Invitational    Mar 23-24, 2018
800 2:01.21 26th  (F)
1500 4:06.47 13th  (F)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 17-18, 2018
800 1:56.53 10th  (P)
4x800 7:40.70 3rd  (F)
2018 Meyo Invitational    Feb 2-3, 2018
800 1:56.52 39th  (F)
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi    Jan 26-27, 2018
800 1:55.94 7th  (F)
4x400 3:28.42 11th  (F)
EIU John Craft Invite 2018    Jan 20, 2018
800 1:57.07 2nd  (F)
Illinois Open    Jan 13, 2018
800 1:59.44 10th  (F)
Saluki Fast Start    Dec 9, 2017
800 1:59.67 1st  (F)
Titan Frist Chance 2017    Dec 2, 2017
600 1:25.09 5th  (F)
Mile 4:26.52 3rd  (F)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 6-7, 2017
4x800 7:37.38 5th  (F)
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee    Apr 26-29, 2017
4x800 7:42.05 9th  (F)
Pacesetter Sports Invitational    Apr 21-22, 2017
800 1:56.74 6th  (F)
Tom Botts Invitational    Apr 14-15, 2017
800 1:56.51 15th  (F)
SLU Invite    Apr 7-8, 2017
800 1:55.85 4th  (F)
4x400 3:29.67 3rd  (F)
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational    Mar 24-25, 2017
800 1:56.12 22nd  (F)
Don DeNoon Invite    Feb 3-4, 2017
800 1:59.11 11th  (F)
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi    Jan 27-28, 2017
800 1:57.28 17th  (F)
4x400 3:30.58 16th  (F)
2017 Gladstein Invitational    Jan 20-21, 2017
4x800 7:52.90 7th  (F)
Illini Classic    Jan 14, 2017
800 1:59.82 12th  (F)
Saluki Fast Start    Dec 10, 2016
800 1:58.87 7th  (F)
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2019
2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2019
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
A-10 Championships May 5-6, 2018
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27-28, 2018
Tom Botts Apr 20-21, 2018
Joe Walker Invite Apr 13-14, 2018
SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6-7, 2018
Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23-24, 2018
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21-22, 2017
Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14-15, 2017
SLU Invite Apr 7-8, 2017
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24-25, 2017
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2019
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2019
2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1-2, 2019
Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25-26, 2019
Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17-18, 2018
2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2-3, 2018
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26-27, 2018
EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018
Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3-4, 2017
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27-28, 2017
Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23-24, 2018
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24-25, 2020
John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
10k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division I Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 15, 2019
8k (XC)
Top↑
Atlantic 10 Cross Country Championships Nov 2, 2019
Gans Creek Classic Sep 27, 2019
Greeno/Dirksen Invitational Sep 21, 2019
Bradley Pink Classic Oct 12, 2018
5 Mile (XC)
Top↑
2018 National Catholic Invitational Sep 14, 2018

2020 Indoors

800 Meters
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
Mile
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24-25, 2020
John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

8k (XC)
Bradley Pink Classic Oct 12, 2018
5 Mile (XC)
2018 National Catholic Invitational Sep 14, 2018

2018 Outdoors

800 Meters
A-10 Championships May 5-6, 2018
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27-28, 2018
Tom Botts Apr 20-21, 2018
Joe Walker Invite Apr 13-14, 2018
SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6-7, 2018
Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23-24, 2018
1500 Meters
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23-24, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6-7, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
A-10 Championships May 5-6, 2018

2018 Indoors

2017 Outdoors

800 Meters
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21-22, 2017
Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14-15, 2017
SLU Invite Apr 7-8, 2017
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24-25, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
SLU Invite Apr 7-8, 2017
4 x 800 Relay
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2017
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26-29, 2017

2017 Indoors

800 Meters
Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3-4, 2017
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27-28, 2017
Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27-28, 2017
4 x 800 Relay
2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20-21, 2017
600 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2017  
Dec 2, 2017
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
May 5-6, 2018
2017  
Apr 7-8, 2017
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
Feb 1-2, 2019
2018  
2017  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
Mar 23-24, 2018
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 24-25, 2020
2018  
Dec 1, 2018
2017  
Dec 2, 2017
10k (XC)
2019  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
5 Mile (XC)
2018