College Bests

200
26.10 (1.4)
LJ
5.26m (1.3)
  17' 3.25"
800
SP
  34' 5.75"
60H
JT
  98' 5"
100H
14.69 (1.1)
PENT
HJ
  5' 4.5"
HEP
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 1-2, 2021
JT 28.87m 94' 9" 11th  (F)
Hep 4350 4th 
100H 15.37 (0.1) 4th
HJ 1.58m   5' 2.25" 5th
SP 8.92m   29' 3.25" 3rd
200 27.54 (1.5) 5th
LJ 5.26m (1.3)   17' 3.25" 5th
JT 30.00m   98' 5" 1st
800 2:36.83 3rd
Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's    Apr 23, 2021
100H 15.66w (2.3) 5th  (F)
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 5th  (F)
Central Conn. State University Invitational    Apr 17, 2021
LJ 4.99m (0.5) 16' 4.5" 2nd  (F)
JT 27.83m 91' 4" 2nd  (F)
UCONN Dog Fight    Apr 9-10, 2021
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 8th  (F)
JT 25.70m 84' 4" 6th  (F)
Virginia Invitational    Apr 2-3, 2021
100H 15.71 16th  (F)
Fordham Icahn Invitational    Mar 20, 2021
200 27.98 (-0.2) 15th  (F)
JT 26.68m 87' 6" 4th  (F)
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge    Jan 23-25, 2020
60H 9.53 35th  (P)
HJ 1.60m 5' 3" 14th  (F)
2020 Great Dane Classic    Jan 11, 2020
200 27.24 53rd  (F)
60H 9.32 12th  (P)
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 9th  (F)
Crimson Opener    Dec 7, 2019
60H 9.22 12th  (P)
HJ 1.58m 5' 2.25" 5th  (F)
SP 10.08m 33' 1" 14th  (F)
2019 America East Outdoor Championships    May 4-5, 2019
Hep 4450 1st 
100H 14.69 (1.1) 1st
HJ 1.59m   5' 2.5" 1st
SP 10.51m   34' 5.75" 3rd
200 26.10 (1.4) 2nd
LJ 4.82m (0.3)   15' 9.75" 10th
JT 20.78m   68' 2" 8th
800 2:31.19 2nd
125th Penn Relays    Apr 25-27, 2019
HJ NH  
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic    Apr 18-20, 2019
Hep 4491 2nd 
100H 14.92w (2.7) 1st
HJ 1.61m   5' 3.25" 3rd
SP 10.03m   32' 11" 3rd
200 26.36 (1.1) 3rd
LJ 5.13m (1.0)   16' 10" 5th
JT 23.05m   75' 7" 7th
800 2:33.14 4th
UCONN Northeast Challenge    Apr 13, 2019
LJ 5.03m (-0.8) 16' 6" 19th  (F)
JT 18.08m 59' 4" 16th  (F)
UCF Knights Invite    Mar 22-23, 2019
200 26.62 (0.4) 33rd  (F)
100H 15.15w (2.8) 6th  (F)
HJ 1.58m 5' 2.25" 7th  (F)
2019 America East Indoor Championships    Feb 22-23, 2019
60H 9.31 13th  (P)
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 10th  (F)
Pent 3294 3rd 
60H 9.50 7th
HJ 1.60m   5' 3" 4th
SP 9.53m   31' 3.25" 3rd
LJ 4.95m   16' 3" 10th
800 2:29.04 3rd
Fastrack National Invite    Feb 8, 2019
60H 9.71 53rd  (P)
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 23rd  (F)
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge    Jan 24-26, 2019
Pent 3140 8th 
60H 9.19 7th
HJ 1.64m   5' 4.5" 3rd
SP 9.71m   31' 10.25" 11th
LJ 4.73m   15' 6.25" 16th
800 2:47.55 17th
2019 Great Dane Classic    Jan 12, 2019
60H 9.75 30th  (P)
60H 9.35 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:02.55 8th  (F)
LJ 4.85m 15' 11" 26th  (F)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
27.54 (1.5)
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
27.98 (-0.2)
Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
26.10 (1.4)
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
26.36 (1.1)
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
26.62 (0.4)
UCF Knights Invite Mar 22-23, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
Top↑
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23-25, 2020
2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
100 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
15.37 (0.1)
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
15.66w (2.3)
Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021
Virginia Invitational Apr 2-3, 2021
14.69 (1.1)
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
14.92w (2.7)
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
15.15w (2.8)
UCF Knights Invite Mar 22-23, 2019
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
  5' 2.25"  
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
  5' 1"  
Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021
  5' 1"  
UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9-10, 2021
  5' 2.5"  
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
NH
125th Penn Relays Apr 25-27, 2019
  5' 3.25"  
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
  5' 2.25"  
UCF Knights Invite Mar 22-23, 2019
High Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  5' 3"  
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23-25, 2020
  5' 1"  
2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
  5' 2.25"  
Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
  5' 1"  
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  5' 3"  
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  5' 1"  
Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
  5' 4.5"  
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
5.26m (1.3)
  17' 3.25"  
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
4.99m (0.5)
  16' 4.5"  
Central Conn. State University Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4.82m (0.3)
  15' 9.75"  
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
5.13m (1.0)
  16' 10"  
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
5.03m (-0.8)
  16' 6"  
UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
Long Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  16' 3"  
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  15' 6.25"  
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
  15' 11"  
2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
  29' 3.25"  
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
  34' 5.75"  
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
  32' 11"  
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
Shot Put (Indoor)
Top↑
  33' 1"  
Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
  31' 3.25"  
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  31' 10.25"  
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
  94' 9"  
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
  98' 5"  
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
  91' 4"  
Central Conn. State University Invitational Apr 17, 2021
  84' 4"  
UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9-10, 2021
  87' 6"  
Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
  68' 2"  
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
  75' 7"  
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
  59' 4"  
UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
Pentathlon (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
Heptathlon (Outdoor)
Top↑
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019

2021 Outdoors

200 Meters
27.54 (1.5)
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
27.98 (-0.2)
Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
800 Meters
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
100 Hurdles
15.37 (0.1)
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
15.66w (2.3)
Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021
Virginia Invitational Apr 2-3, 2021
High Jump
  5' 2.25"
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
  5' 1"
Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021
  5' 1"
UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9-10, 2021
Long Jump
5.26m (1.3)
  17' 3.25"
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
4.99m (0.5)
  16' 4.5"
Central Conn. State University Invitational Apr 17, 2021
Shot Put
  29' 3.25"
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
Javelin
  94' 9"
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
  98' 5"
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021
  91' 4"
Central Conn. State University Invitational Apr 17, 2021
  84' 4"
UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9-10, 2021
  87' 6"
Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
Heptathlon
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2021

2020 Indoors

200 Meters
2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
60 Hurdles
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23-25, 2020
2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
High Jump
  5' 3"
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23-25, 2020
  5' 1"
2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
  5' 2.25"
Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
Shot Put
  33' 1"
Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019

2019 Outdoors

200 Meters
26.10 (1.4)
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
26.36 (1.1)
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
26.62 (0.4)
UCF Knights Invite Mar 22-23, 2019
800 Meters
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
100 Hurdles
14.69 (1.1)
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
14.92w (2.7)
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
15.15w (2.8)
UCF Knights Invite Mar 22-23, 2019
High Jump
  5' 2.5"
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
NH
125th Penn Relays Apr 25-27, 2019
  5' 3.25"
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
  5' 2.25"
UCF Knights Invite Mar 22-23, 2019
Long Jump
4.82m (0.3)
  15' 9.75"
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
5.13m (1.0)
  16' 10"
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
5.03m (-0.8)
  16' 6"
UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
Shot Put
  34' 5.75"
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
  32' 11"
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
Javelin
  68' 2"
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
  75' 7"
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019
  59' 4"
UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
Heptathlon
2019 America East Outdoor Championships May 4-5, 2019
2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18-20, 2019

2019 Indoors

800 Meters
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
60 Hurdles
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
High Jump
  5' 1"
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  5' 3"
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  5' 1"
Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
  5' 4.5"
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
Long Jump
  16' 3"
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  15' 6.25"
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
  15' 11"
2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
Shot Put
  31' 3.25"
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  31' 10.25"
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
Pentathlon
2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24-26, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
27.54 (1.5)
2019  
26.10 (1.4)
200 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 11, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
2019  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
2019  
Dec 7, 2019
100 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2021  
15.37 (0.1)
2019  
14.69 (1.1)
High Jump (Outdoor)
2021  
  5' 2.25"
2019  
  5' 3.25"
High Jump (Indoor)
2020  
  5' 3"
Jan 23-25, 2020
Long Jump (Outdoor)
2021  
5.26m (1.3)
  17' 3.25"
2019  
5.13m (1.0)
  16' 10"
Long Jump (Indoor)
2019  
  16' 3"
Shot Put (Outdoor)
2021  
  29' 3.25"
2019  
  34' 5.75"
Shot Put (Indoor)
2019  
  33' 1"
Dec 7, 2019
Javelin (Outdoor)
2021  
  98' 5"
2019  
  75' 7"
Pentathlon (Indoor)
2019  
Heptathlon (Outdoor)
2021  
2019