January 11, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Grant JR-3 Norfolk State 17.44 18.84 29.07 17.67 23.25 17.67 28.60
2 Malika Pride JR-3 Norfolk State 31.62 28.94 24.57 19.70 24.32 28.46 19.22
3 Grace Claxton   Puerto Rico 27.68 31.84 20.58 27.92 24.49 23.76 18.62
4 Halima Scott SO-2 Delaware 24.49 29.68 17.81 21.27 24.73 28.20 31.91
5 Jahari Coleman SR-4 Albany 30.89 24.42 29.90 31.64 24.91 28.15 26.41
6 KellyAnn Downer SO-2 George Mason 30.28 19.43 30.53 27.00 25.23 24.48 26.24
7 Dominique Jackson SO-2 Binghamton 32.58 21.38 26.22 23.42 25.45 29.78 21.89
8 Jalurah Moore SO-2 Saint Francis University 24.73 20.91 18.10 23.96 25.49 20.91 28.81
9 De'Niya Gravely FR-1 Norfolk State 24.81 23.02 29.15 21.48 25.57 25.83 26.34
10 Michaela Neils SO-2 LIU 27.94 22.30 19.23 27.68 25.63 32.04 23.84
11 Avosuahi Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 25.91 26.68 26.68 19.50 25.65 27.19 23.60
12 Mia Dansby   Metro Cobras 20.56 28.78 25.44 21.33 25.69 23.38 33.14
13 Mylan Crews SO-2 Saint Francis University 26.92 24.33 24.85 31.06 25.88 24.07 29.77
14 Vernetta Gosier FR-1 St. Peter's 30.28 28.99 22.52 19.41 25.88 21.23 30.28
15 Collese Daley JR-3 UMBC 26.66 26.66 29.51 22.26 25.88 20.97 25.11
16 Nia Joyner JR-3 Binghamton 27.99 33.69 23.58 26.17 25.91 21.25 27.99
17 Roshelle Leaks SO-2 Delaware 28.51 33.69 32.39 31.87 25.91 18.92 24.36
18 Sophia Morone FR-1 Binghamton 25.16 21.01 22.30 23.08 25.93 30.86 30.86
19 Davina Lane JR-3 George Mason 24.13 22.83 27.50 32.95 25.94 18.68 29.84
20 Aaliyah Vandergrift FR-1 Saint Francis University 27.27 20.26 19.22 27.01 25.97 33.51 25.19
21 Ohunene Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 19.01 32.03 22.14 31.25 26.04 32.81 33.60
22 Aisha Gay SO-2 Quinnipiac 21.95 28.49 31.88 29.53 26.13 20.39 25.09
23 Maya Tucker   MAVERIC Athletics Track Club 29.56 21.98 28.52 31.40 26.16 30.61 28.78
24 Taliah Cintron JR-3 Delaware 25.14 19.64 25.66 31.16 26.18 28.28 22.00
25 Trinity Tapper FR-1 Delaware 23.31 30.38 20.96 25.41 26.19 19.91 19.38
26 Marion Osei-Boateng JR-3 Albany 23.88 19.42 31.49 33.33 26.24 28.34 32.54
27 Christina Cropper JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.25 24.72 31.55 29.97 26.29 28.92 22.88
28 Mariam Magassouba JR-3 Albany 33.52 23.76 20.59 25.87 26.39 33.52 33.78
29 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.67 21.93 30.12 23.52 26.42 22.99 19.82
30 Zhoey Starkey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.03 24.06 21.68 24.06 26.44 21.68 20.36
31 Erin Henderson FR-1 Delaware 29.95 27.30 21.47 29.68 26.50 24.38 32.07
32 Stephanie Hyde SO-2 Albany 28.63 31.29 29.70 29.17 26.51 19.36 23.07
33 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith FR-1 Delaware 20.43 18.57 24.41 32.90 26.53 22.02 32.64
34 Janee' Patterson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 19.41 29.51 21.53 24.99 26.58 19.41 22.60
35 Janelle Williams SR-4 Binghamton 20.21 31.11 19.68 27.39 26.59 22.61 23.40
36 Judith Walker   Metro Cobras 27.14 26.87 27.93 26.07 26.60 21.28 21.55
37 Siani Sellers SR-4 Towson 31.42 21.83 29.29 24.76 26.62 24.23 29.29
38 Seynabou Ndiaye   DC International 25.95 30.50 21.40 31.03 26.75 32.37 21.94
39 Shirelle Linzy FR-1 Norfolk State 31.64 20.38 30.57 21.18 26.81 18.77 18.77
40 Chinaza Nwankpa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.51 29.51 32.72 27.09 26.82 32.99 31.65
41 Alexandra Damron JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.57 18.82 27.15 31.72 26.88 21.51 25.54
42 Alexis Peterson FR-1 St. Peter's 23.43 33.13 22.89 26.13 26.93 34.74 19.93
43 Claudia Sesso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 33.24 32.70 35.13 27.56 27.02 26.75 23.78
44 KC Grady SO-2 Holy Cross 20.56 29.76 33.28 29.22 27.05 20.29 34.36
45 Helena Hall-Thomsen FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.10 22.74 34.38 31.13 27.07 24.37 28.70
46 Jade Foster FR-1 Albany 22.49 23.30 25.47 33.32 27.09 28.99 23.57
47 Janielle Heath FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 27.64 33.05 23.30 25.74 27.09 29.53 21.41
48 Onyinyechi Osuagwu FR-1 Delaware 31.17 19.25 22.50 26.83 27.10 23.31 26.29
49 Melady Brown FR-1 Delaware 22.50 24.39 27.65 19.79 27.10 30.09 34.96
50 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi SO-2 LIU 22.54 24.98 27.15 30.68 27.15 22.27 20.64
51 Jada Alston   MAVERIC Athletics Track Club 26.36 23.10 25.82 19.02 27.17 33.69 22.28
52 Jenn Holownia   Unattached 26.42 28.87 30.23 24.51 27.23 25.06 31.86
53 Alexandria Payne SO-2 Albany 24.25 31.06 29.70 31.87 27.24 20.98 24.52
54 Gabrielle Hyatt FR-1 Binghamton 25.92 27.56 21.28 21.01 27.28 27.01 22.37
55 Tori LaForce   GSTC New Balance 30.02 34.94 19.93 24.84 27.29 30.30 27.84
56 Lisa Edwards   Unattached 19.66 24.57 34.40 31.13 27.30 27.85 25.12
57 Zhanna Green FR-1 Binghamton 20.75 24.57 28.67 25.94 27.30 27.30 24.30
58 Joana Opong-Duah SO-2 Delaware 32.55 23.53 29.54 34.47 27.35 19.15 20.52
59 Marina Ayuso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.47 34.64 19.80 29.42 27.49 20.35 24.20
60 Ashley Tyburski SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.86 32.55 26.20 35.31 27.58 34.75 34.20
61 Edwina Gulama JR-3 Quinnipiac 27.66 32.64 32.92 20.20 27.66 31.81 35.41
62 Danielle Rochester SO-2 Delaware 27.67 35.42 30.99 32.65 27.67 24.63 35.14
63 Jody Garraway SR-4 LIU 31.82 29.89 22.69 24.08 27.67 19.65 28.50
64 Hailey Sheppell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.71 25.76 21.88 23.82 27.69 22.99 24.37
65 Kianna Hawkins FR-1 LIU 26.04 29.96 23.52 22.40 28.00 21.84 33.32
66 Shelby Francis SR-4 Towson 36.42 20.17 29.69 22.13 28.01 19.89 33.90
67 Sophia Downey   GSTC New Balance 35.57 23.15 35.29 33.60 28.23 29.36 25.41
68 Silveri Aguero FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 22.90 32.34 23.19 25.76 28.62 28.62 34.92
69 Hayden Robinson FR-1 Quinnipiac 29.18 24.85 20.52 32.07 28.89 25.43 20.23
70 Anu Akil SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 37.43 29.59 27.85 35.11 29.01 24.08 31.92
71 Nazira Bah-Traore SR-4 Farmingdale St. 34.30 32.49 36.70 36.10 30.08 31.89 30.69
72 Angela Palma JR-3 Farmingdale St. 30.14 23.92 27.52 29.49 32.76 29.16 33.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Grant JR-3 Norfolk State 23.25 18.84 20.23 27.44 20.70 22.09
2 Malika Pride JR-3 Norfolk State 24.32 23.84 24.32 29.43 27.00 30.65
3 Grace Claxton   Puerto Rico 24.49 18.13 18.62 28.41 22.78 31.84
4 Halima Scott SO-2 Delaware 24.73 28.44 19.79 18.80 30.67 23.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jahari Coleman SR-4 Albany 31.14 24.91 30.39
6 KellyAnn Downer SO-2 George Mason 28.51 25.23 31.54
7 Dominique Jackson SO-2 Binghamton 21.64 25.45 26.73
17 Roshelle Leaks SO-2 Delaware 25.91 25.91 30.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jalurah Moore SO-2 Saint Francis University 23.45 25.49 27.02 21.93 22.44
13 Mylan Crews SO-2 Saint Francis University 22.00 25.88 28.73 27.18 28.99
18 Sophia Morone FR-1 Binghamton 29.56 25.93 27.49 25.16 29.30
19 Davina Lane JR-3 George Mason 18.68 25.94 22.05 31.65 25.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Michaela Neils SO-2 LIU 25.63 29.73
22 Aisha Gay SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.13 19.08
55 Tori LaForce   GSTC New Balance 27.29 34.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Christina Cropper JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.29 33.39 25.51 19.46
49 Melady Brown FR-1 Delaware 27.10 19.52 21.41 20.33
69 Hayden Robinson FR-1 Quinnipiac 28.89 34.96 23.98 20.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Collese Daley JR-3 UMBC 25.11 22.78 25.88 28.73
16 Nia Joyner JR-3 Binghamton 22.03 19.95 25.91 33.17
23 Maya Tucker   MAVERIC Athletics Track Club 22.76 31.92 26.16 24.59
35 Janelle Williams SR-4 Binghamton 27.39 23.40 26.59 20.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Marion Osei-Boateng JR-3 Albany 26.24
37 Siani Sellers SR-4 Towson 26.62
46 Jade Foster FR-1 Albany 27.09
57 Zhanna Green FR-1 Binghamton 27.30
62 Danielle Rochester SO-2 Delaware 27.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 De'Niya Gravely FR-1 Norfolk State 25.57 27.11 21.23 32.22 25.57
11 Avosuahi Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 25.65 33.35 27.45 30.53 23.35
21 Ohunene Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 26.04 31.51 32.29 30.99 24.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Taliah Cintron JR-3 Delaware 34.04 31.16 26.18 26.18
29 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 19.29 33.03 26.42 26.95
32 Stephanie Hyde SO-2 Albany 25.19 32.88 26.51 29.17
40 Chinaza Nwankpa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20.12 25.75 26.82 33.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Zhoey Starkey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.44 30.15
39 Shirelle Linzy FR-1 Norfolk State 26.81 27.35
53 Alexandria Payne SO-2 Albany 27.24 34.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Vernetta Gosier FR-1 St. Peter's 28.21 30.28 19.41 25.88 19.93 28.99 23.30
28 Mariam Magassouba JR-3 Albany 26.13 33.52 27.98 26.39 30.62 31.14 25.87
34 Janee' Patterson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.00 27.65 19.94 26.58 21.00 21.00 19.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Aaliyah Vandergrift FR-1 Saint Francis University 32.99 20.52 30.39 25.97 19.22
38 Seynabou Ndiaye   DC International 20.07 22.47 31.57 26.75 25.42
44 KC Grady SO-2 Holy Cross 31.65 24.08 32.19 27.05 25.70
50 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi SO-2 LIU 34.48 19.01 30.95 27.15 35.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
45 Helena Hall-Thomsen FR-1 Johns Hopkins 34.11 22.20 27.07
47 Janielle Heath FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 28.45 31.97 27.09
54 Gabrielle Hyatt FR-1 Binghamton 25.92 28.38 27.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Mia Dansby   Metro Cobras 31.60 24.41 25.69 17.99
51 Jada Alston   MAVERIC Athletics Track Club 34.78 22.56 27.17 29.35
61 Edwina Gulama JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.56 28.77 27.66 30.98
67 Sophia Downey   GSTC New Balance 30.77 22.02 28.23 32.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Alexandra Damron JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.88 23.12 34.41 31.45 29.57 32.53
56 Lisa Edwards   Unattached 27.30 19.39 31.95 26.76 27.85 20.21
60 Ashley Tyburski SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.58 25.93 35.58 29.79 23.17 27.03
66 Shelby Francis SR-4 Towson 28.01 24.37 29.97 21.85 33.90 29.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Judith Walker   Metro Cobras 27.93 26.60 19.42 27.93 32.19
42 Alexis Peterson FR-1 St. Peter's 34.47 26.93 22.36 31.24 33.13
59 Marina Ayuso JR-3 Johns Hopkins 31.62 27.49 26.67 32.17 28.59
68 Silveri Aguero FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 26.62 28.62 31.20 33.49 32.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Claudia Sesso FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20.54 25.40 27.02
52 Jenn Holownia   Unattached 25.33 30.23 27.23
63 Jody Garraway SR-4 LIU 26.29 29.06 27.67
64 Hailey Sheppell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32.96 24.37 27.69
65 Kianna Hawkins FR-1 LIU 29.96 23.52 28.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Trinity Tapper FR-1 Delaware 31.17 26.19 20.96
58 Joana Opong-Duah SO-2 Delaware 35.01 27.35 27.63
71 Nazira Bah-Traore SR-4 Farmingdale St. 27.08 30.08 24.97
72 Angela Palma JR-3 Farmingdale St. 33.09 32.76 38.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Erin Henderson FR-1 Delaware 26.50 27.30 33.66 30.21 22.26 20.14
33 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith FR-1 Delaware 26.53 31.04 29.45 29.19 25.21 28.13
48 Onyinyechi Osuagwu FR-1 Delaware 27.10 24.12 19.52 27.10 29.27 33.61
70 Anu Akil SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.01 26.98 36.56 32.79 28.14 34.24