College Bests

55
60H
60
110H
14.95 (0.9)
200
400H
55H
LJ
  18' 8"
MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs)    Jan 14, 2022
4x200 DNF  
55SH 33.16 1st  (F)
2021 Yale Season Opener    Dec 11, 2021
60H 8.27 2nd  (F)
The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge    Dec 5, 2021
55 6.81 23rd  (P)
55H 7.79 2nd  (F)
55H 8.11 3rd  (P)
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 14-15, 2021
110H 15.57 (0.0) 7th  (F)
110H 15.36 (-0.8) 7th  (P)
400H DNF  
4x100 41.96 4th  (F)
Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 6-8, 2021
110H 14.95 (0.9) 3rd  (F)
110H 15.04 (0.1) 3rd  (P)
400H 1:06.17 12th  (F)
4x100 41.83 4th  (F)
Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #2    Apr 15, 2021
4x100 42.94 1st  (F)
4x400 3:33.94 3rd  (F)
James Barber Invitational    Apr 11, 2021
110H 15.59 (0.4) 1st  (F)
Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet    Apr 10, 2021
400H 58.25 2nd  (F)
Wilton Wright Invitational    Apr 3, 2021
110H 15.65 (1.1) 6th  (F)
4x100 DNF  
Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 20-21, 2020
60H 8.81 7th  (F)
60H 8.69 3rd  (P)
14th Giegengack Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
200 23.85 5th  (F)
William Sutherland III Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
55 7.04 12th  (P)
55H 8.20 3rd  (F)
55H 8.15 4th  (P)
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
60H 8.79 23rd  (P)
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic    Jan 24-25, 2020
60H 8.92 9th  (F)
Lyons Invitational    Jan 17, 2020
60 7.50 6th  (F)
60 7.49 5th  (P)
60H 8.72 4th  (F)
60H 8.89 6th  (P)
Spartan Invite 2020    Jan 10, 2020
60 7.54 41st  (F)
60H 8.85 10th  (F)
Joe Donahue Games Opener    Dec 14, 2019
60 7.39 33rd  (P)
60H 9.04 10th  (P)
Elm City Challenge    Dec 6-7, 2019
55 6.94 25th  (P)
55H 8.41 2nd  (F)
55H 9.17 4th  (P)
LJ 5.50m 18' 0.5" 13th  (F)
55 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Elm City Challenge Dec 6-7, 2019
60 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
55 Hurdles (Indoor)
Top↑
The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Elm City Challenge Dec 6-7, 2019
Elm City Challenge Dec 6-7, 2019
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
Top↑
2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20-21, 2020
Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20-21, 2020
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24-25, 2020
Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
15.57 (0.0)
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-15, 2021
15.36 (-0.8)
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-15, 2021
14.95 (0.9)
Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-8, 2021
15.04 (0.1)
Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-8, 2021
15.59 (0.4)
James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021
15.65 (1.1)
Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-15, 2021
Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-8, 2021
Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
Long Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  18' 0.5"  
Elm City Challenge Dec 6-7, 2019

2022 Indoors

2021 Outdoors

110 Hurdles
15.57 (0.0)
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-15, 2021
15.36 (-0.8)
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-15, 2021
14.95 (0.9)
Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-8, 2021
15.04 (0.1)
Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-8, 2021
15.59 (0.4)
James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021
15.65 (1.1)
Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
400 Hurdles
DNF
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-15, 2021
Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-8, 2021
Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2021
Coast Guard Academy Tri Meet Apr 10, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-15, 2021
Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-8, 2021
Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2021
DNF
Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Eastern Connecticut State Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2021

2020 Indoors

55 Meters
William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Elm City Challenge Dec 6-7, 2019
60 Meters
Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
200 Meters
14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
55 Hurdles
William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
Elm City Challenge Dec 6-7, 2019
Elm City Challenge Dec 6-7, 2019
Elm City Challenge Dec 6-7, 2019
60 Hurdles
Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20-21, 2020
Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20-21, 2020
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24-25, 2020
Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
Long Jump
  18' 0.5"
Elm City Challenge Dec 6-7, 2019
55 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
2019  
Dec 6-7, 2019
60 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Dec 14, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
55 Hurdles (Indoor)
2021  
2020  
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
2021  
Dec 11, 2021
2020  
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2021  
14.95 (0.9)
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2021  
Long Jump (Indoor)
2019  
  18' 0.5"
Dec 6-7, 2019