NJCAA Division I

TEAMS

MEN'S TEAM WOMEN'S TEAM
ASA Miami ASA Miami
ASA New York ASA New York
Allen CC Allen CC
Arkansas Baptist Arkansas Baptist
Baltimore City Baltimore City
Barton County CC Barton County CC
Bevill State Bevill State
Black Hawk East Black Hawk East
Brevard CC Brevard CC
Brookdale CC Brookdale CC
Bryant & Stratton College Bryant & Stratton College
Bryant and Stratton Bryant and Stratton
Butler CC Butler CC
CCBC Catonsville CCBC Essex
Central Arizona CCBC Catonsville
Chattahoochee Tech Central Arizona
Clarendon College Chattahoochee Tech
Cloud County CC Clarendon College
Coahoma CC Cloud County CC
Coffeyville CC Coahoma CC
Colby CC Coffeyville CC
Copiah-Lincoln CC Colby CC
Cowley College Copiah-Lincoln CC
Cuyahoga CC Cowley College
Danville Area CC Cuyahoga CC
Dawson CC Danville Area CC
Delgado Dawson CC
Denmark Tech Delgado
Dodge City CC Denmark Tech
DuPage Dodge City CC
El Paso CC DuPage
Essex CC Essex CC
FSCJ (Jacksonville) FSCJ (Jacksonville)
Florissant Valley CC Florissant Valley CC
Fort Scott CC Fort Scott CC
Garden City CC Garden City CC
GateWay CC GateWay CC
Gillette Gillette
Glendale CC Glendale CC
Globe Institute Globe Institute
Hagerstown CC Hagerstown CC
Harcum Harcum
Hawkeye CC Hawkeye CC
Hesston Hesston
Highland CC Highland CC
Hinds CC Hinds CC
Holmes CC Holmes CC
Hutchinson CC Hutchinson CC
Independence CC Independence CC
Indian Hills CC Indian Hills CC
Iowa Central CC Iowa Central CC
Iowa Western CC Iowa Western CC
Jones County JC Jones County JC
Kansas City CC Kansas City CC
Lake Region State Lake Region State
Lansing CC Lansing CC
Lawson State Lawson State
Lincoln Land CC Lincoln Land CC
Lon Morris Lon Morris
Louisburg College Louisburg College
MCC-Longview MCC-Longview
Macomb CC Macomb CC
Meridian CC Meridian CC
Mesa CC Mesa CC
Mississippi Gulf Coast CC Mississippi Gulf Coast CC
Monroe College Monroe College
Muskegon CC Muskegon CC
NMMI NMMI
Neosho County CC Neosho County CC
New Mexico JC New Mexico JC
North Central Texas College North Central Texas College
North Idaho North Idaho
North Iowa Area CC North Iowa Area CC
Northwest Kansas Northwest Kansas
Oakland CC Oakland CC
Oakton CC Oakton CC
Odessa Odessa
Owens CC Owens CC
Paradise Valley Paradise Valley
Parkland College Parkland College
Patrick Henry CC Patrick Henry CC
Phoenix College Phoenix College
Pima CC Pima CC
Pratt CC Pratt CC
Ranger Ranger
Rend Lake Rend Lake
Richard Bland Richard Bland
Ricks Ricks
Scottsdale CC Scottsdale CC
Seminole State College Seminole State College
South Mountain CC South Mountain CC
South Plains South Plains
Southern Idaho Southern Idaho
Southwest Mississippi Southwest Mississippi
Southwestern CC Southwestern CC
Spartanburg Methodist Spartanburg Methodist
Spoon River Spoon River
Trinidad State JC Tallahassee CC
Vincennes Trinidad State JC
Wallace State Vincennes
Western Texas College Wallace State
  Western Texas College

MEET RESULTS

DATE MEET SPORT
03/16/19 CSU Pueblo Early Bird Outdoor Track & Field
03/16/19 Maryland Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/16/19 2019 TCU Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/16/19 UMW Opener Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 Miami Hurricane Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 FAMU Relays Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 Black and Gold Challange Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 UTEP Springtime Outdoor Track & Field
03/14/19 Charlotte 49er Classic Outdoor Track & Field
03/14/19 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Outdoor Track & Field
03/14/19 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Outdoor Track & Field
03/12/19 Sharks Invitational Meet Outdoor Track & Field
03/09/19 UCA Spring Opener Outdoor Track & Field
03/09/19 Jet Relays (University/College, Open) Outdoor Track & Field
03/08/19 2019 Butch Reynolds Invite Outdoor Track & Field
03/02/19 Trinity Open Outdoor Track & Field
03/01/19 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Indoor Track & Field
03/01/19 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Indoor Track & Field
02/23/19 Cougar Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
02/23/19 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Outdoor Track & Field
02/23/19 NSU Invitational Meet Outdoor Track & Field
02/23/19 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
02/22/19 Armory Last Chance Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 Jim Mielke Indoor Track & Field Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 Western Colorado Alumni Open Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 Princeton Indoor Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 Kent State Tune-Up Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 2019 SU Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 Arkansas Qualifier Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 NAU Tune Up Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 NJCAA Region XI Championships Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 Eastern Illinois Friday Night Special Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 LSU Twilight Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 GVSU Tune-Up Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 SVSU Tune-Up Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 Big Sky Tuner Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 JDL DMR Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 Fastrack Last Chance Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 2019 Stinger Open Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Indoor Track & Field
02/10/19 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Indoor Track & Field
02/09/19 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Indoor Track & Field
02/09/19 112th NYRR Millrose Games Indoor Track & Field
02/09/19 Albright College Invitational Indoor Track & Field