NJCAA (All)

TEAMS

MEN'S TEAM WOMEN'S TEAM
ASA Miami ASA Miami
ASA New York ASA New York
Allen CC Allen CC
Ancilla College Ancilla College
Arkansas Baptist Arkansas Baptist
Baltimore City Baltimore City
Barton County CC Barton County CC
Bay College Bay College
Bergen CC Bergen CC
Bevill State Bevill State
Black Hawk East Black Hawk East
Brevard CC Brevard CC
Bronx CC Bronx CC
Brookdale CC Brookdale CC
Bryant & Stratton College Bryant & Stratton College
Bryant and Stratton Bryant and Stratton
Butler CC Butler CC
CC Rhode Island CC Rhode Island
CCBC Essex CCBC Essex
CCBC Catonsville CCBC Catonsville
Camden County College Camden County College
Carl Albert State College Carl Albert State College
Central Arizona Central Arizona
Chattahoochee Tech Chattahoochee Tech
Clarendon College Clarendon College
Cloud County CC Cloud County CC
Coahoma CC Coahoma CC
Coffeyville CC Coffeyville CC
Colby CC Colby CC
Columbus State CC Columbus State CC
Copiah-Lincoln CC Copiah-Lincoln CC
Cowley College Cowley College
Cumberland CC Cumberland CC
Cuyahoga CC Cuyahoga CC
Danville Area CC Danville Area CC
Dawson CC Dawson CC
Delgado Delgado
Denmark Tech Denmark Tech
Dodge City CC Dodge City CC
DuPage DuPage
Eastern Oklahoma St. Eastern Oklahoma St.
El Paso CC Erie CC
Erie CC Essex CC
Essex CC FSCJ (Jacksonville)
FSCJ (Jacksonville) Fashion Institute of Technolog
Fashion Institute of Technolog Finger Lakes CC
Finger Lakes CC Florissant Valley CC
Florissant Valley CC Fort Scott CC
Fort Scott CC Garden City CC
Garden City CC GateWay CC
GateWay CC Georgia Military College
Georgia Military College Gillette
Gillette Glendale CC
Glendale CC Globe Institute
Globe Institute Hagerstown CC
Hagerstown CC Harcum
Harcum Harper College
Harper College Hawkeye CC
Hawkeye CC Herkimer County CC
Herkimer County CC Highland CC
Highland CC Hinds CC
Hinds CC Holmes CC
Holmes CC Holyoke CC
Holyoke CC Hostos CC
Hostos CC Howard CC
Howard CC Hudson Valley CC
Hudson Valley CC Hutchinson CC
Hutchinson CC Independence CC
Independence CC Iowa Central CC
Iowa Central CC Iowa Western CC
Iowa Western CC Jones County JC
Jones County JC Kansas City CC
Kansas City CC Kingsborough CC
Kingsborough CC Lackawanna College
Lackawanna College Lake Region State
Lake Region State Lansing CC
Lansing CC Lawson State
Lawson State Lincoln Land CC
Lincoln Land CC Lon Morris
Lon Morris Louisburg College
Louisburg College MCC-Longview
MCC-Longview Macomb CC
Macomb CC Manor College
Manor College Massasoit CC
Massasoit CC Meridian CC
Meridian CC Mesa CC
Mesa CC Middlesex CC
Middlesex CC Milwaukee Tech
Milwaukee Tech Mineral Area College
Mineral Area College Mississippi Gulf Coast CC
Mississippi Gulf Coast CC Mohawk Valley CC
Mohawk Valley CC Monroe College
Monroe College Montgomery College
Montgomery College NMMI
NMMI Nassau CC
Nassau CC Neosho County CC
Neosho County CC New Mexico JC
New Mexico JC North Central Texas College
North Central Texas College North Country CC
North Country CC North Idaho
North Idaho North Iowa Area CC
North Iowa Area CC Northern Essex CC
Northern Essex CC Northwest Kansas
Northwest Kansas Oakland CC
Oakland CC Oakton CC
Oakton CC Odessa
Odessa Onondaga CC
Onondaga CC Owens CC
Owens CC Paradise Valley
Paradise Valley Parkland College
Parkland College Passaic County CC
Passaic County CC Patrick Henry CC
Patrick Henry CC Phoenix College
Phoenix College Pima CC
Pima CC Pratt CC
Pratt CC Prince George's CC
Prince George's CC Queensborough CC
Queensborough CC RC - Gloucester CC
RC - Gloucester CC Ranger
Ranger Rend Lake
Rend Lake Richard Bland
Richard Bland Ricks
Ricks Roxbury CC
Roxbury CC SUNY Broome
SUNY Broome SUNY Ulster
SUNY Ulster SW Indian
SW Indian Scottsdale CC
Scottsdale CC Seminole State College
Seminole State College South Mountain CC
South Mountain CC South Plains
South Plains Southeast CC
Southeast CC Southeastern Illinois
Southeastern Illinois Southern Idaho
Southern Idaho Southwest Mississippi
Southwest Mississippi Southwest Virginia CC
Southwest Virginia CC Southwestern CC
Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian College
Southwestern Christian College Spartanburg Methodist
Spartanburg Methodist Spoon River
Spoon River Springfield Tech
Springfield Tech St Clair County CC
St Clair County CC Suffolk CC
Suffolk CC Sullivan County CC
Sullivan County CC Tallahassee CC
Tallahassee CC Thaddeus Stevens
Thaddeus Stevens Trinidad State JC
Trinidad State JC Triton College
Triton College UA Rich Mountain
UA Rich Mountain Umpqua CC
Umpqua CC Union CC
Union CC United Tribes TC
United Tribes TC Valley Forge Military
Valley Forge Military Vincennes
Vincennes Wallace State
Wallace State Wentworth JC
Wentworth JC West Kentucky CC
West Kentucky CC Westchester CC
Westchester CC Western Texas College
Western Texas College  

MEET RESULTS

DATE MEET SPORT
03/16/19 CSU Pueblo Early Bird Outdoor Track & Field
03/16/19 Rose-Hulman "Early Bird" Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/16/19 Maryland Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/16/19 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Outdoor Track & Field
03/16/19 2019 TCU Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/16/19 UMW Opener Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 2019 Baldy Castillo Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 Miami Hurricane Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 FAMU Relays Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 Black and Gold Challange Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Outdoor Track & Field
03/15/19 UTEP Springtime Outdoor Track & Field
03/14/19 Charlotte 49er Classic Outdoor Track & Field
03/14/19 Alan Connie/ Shamrock Invite Outdoor Track & Field
03/14/19 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 Outdoor Track & Field
03/12/19 Sharks Invitational Meet Outdoor Track & Field
03/09/19 UCA Spring Opener Outdoor Track & Field
03/09/19 Saints Open Outdoor Track & Field
03/09/19 Jet Relays (University/College, Open) Outdoor Track & Field
03/08/19 2019 Butch Reynolds Invite Outdoor Track & Field
03/02/19 2019 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Outdoor Track & Field
03/02/19 Trinity Open Outdoor Track & Field
03/01/19 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Indoor Track & Field
03/01/19 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Indoor Track & Field
03/01/19 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Outdoor Track & Field
03/01/19 Carthage Final Qualifier Indoor Track & Field
02/24/19 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Indoor Track & Field
02/23/19 Cougar Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
02/23/19 Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet Outdoor Track & Field
02/23/19 NSU Invitational Meet Outdoor Track & Field
02/23/19 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
02/22/19 Armory Last Chance Indoor Track & Field
02/17/19 USATF-New England Indoor Championships Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 Jim Mielke Indoor Track & Field Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 Western Colorado Alumni Open Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 2019 Margaret Bradley Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 Princeton Indoor Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 Marc Deneault Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 RIT Late February Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 Kent State Tune-Up Indoor Track & Field
02/16/19 2019 SU Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 Big Sky Tuner Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 JDL DMR Invitational Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 St. Lawrence Open Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 Fastrack Last Chance Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 2019 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 2019 Stinger Open Indoor Track & Field
02/15/19 Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Indoor Track & Field