GNAC Outdoor Performance List - Women

ICON KEY: GNAC Auto NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov GNAC Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m

NCAA DII Auto   11.56 NCAA DII Prov   12.04 GNAC Auto   12.42 GNAC Prov   12.60
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.69 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
2 McClung, Madison SR-4 Western Oregon 12.01 OSU High Performance - Individuals / Clubs May 1, 2014
3 Harsch, Makenzie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12.17 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Kianipour, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.26 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
5 Brown, Ella FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.31 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
6 Halfyard, Sasha SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 12.33 UNLV Track Classic Mar 7, 2014
7 Mitchell, Kishia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.35 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
8 Brannan, Kyra FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.37 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
9 Baldwin, Tasia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
10 Leaptrot-Atkins, Jasmine FR-1 Central Washington 12.41 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
10 Wochnick, BryAnne SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
12 Hudson, Renee SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.48 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
13 Genther, Chelsea SR-4 Central Washington 12.52 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
14 Ivancic, Veronica SO-2 Western Washington 12.55 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
15 Smith, Rosie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.62 adidas/Steve Scott Invit. (college) May 2, 2014
16 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 12.67 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
17 Bjornsson, Tanya SR-4 Western Washington 12.68 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
18 Kennedy, Renee SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.84 adidas/Steve Scott Invit. (college) May 2, 2014
19 Campbell, Shanai SR-4 Western Oregon 12.85 OSU High Performance - Colleges May 1, 2014
20 Ivancic, Rachel SO-2 Western Washington 12.87 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
21 Chase, Kelsey JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.90 Spring Break Open Mar 21, 2014
21 Scott, Alexandra FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12.90 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival Mar 14, 2014
23 Street, Blair SO-2 MSU-Billings 12.91@ Montana Open May 2, 2014
23 Pappel, Rochelle SO-2 Western Oregon 12.91 Lane Preview Mar 14, 2014
25 Garcia, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 13.04 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
26 Silva, Alison SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13.05 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
27 Adams, Christi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13.08 OSU Invitational Mar 7, 2014
28 Rodes, Aimee SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13.25 NNU Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 19, 2014
29 Forgey, Dakota SR-4 Central Washington 13.31 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
29 Sever, Brittany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 13.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014

200m

NCAA DII Auto   23.50 NCAA DII Prov   24.62 GNAC Auto   25.14 GNAC Prov   26.07
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 24.27 UNLV Track Classic Mar 7, 2014
2 Mitchell, Kishia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.76 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
3 McClung, Madison SR-4 Western Oregon 24.78 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Harsch, Makenzie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 25.00 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
5 Baldwin, Tasia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.09 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
6 Desch, Chantel SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.21 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
7 Wochnick, BryAnne SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.24 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
8 Halfyard, Sasha SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 25.26 UNLV Track Classic Mar 7, 2014
9 Kianipour, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.28 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
10 Smith, Rosie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.42 UNLV Track Classic Mar 7, 2014
11 Brannan, Kyra FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
12 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.64 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
13 Hong, Cheryl FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.67 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 16, 2014
14 Bezanson, Hayley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 25.75 UNLV Track Classic Mar 7, 2014
15 Ivancic, Veronica SO-2 Western Washington 25.76 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
16 Harmon, Ashley SO-2 Central Washington 26.05 Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
17 Coffey, Sydney SR-4 Western Washington 26.06 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
18 Lazecki, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 26.13 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
19 Hudson, Renee SO-2 Saint Martin's 26.21 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
20 Cross, Mary Kathleen FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.24 UNLV Track Classic Mar 7, 2014
21 Genther, Chelsea SR-4 Central Washington 26.27 Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
21 Hommes, Maddi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.27 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 16, 2014
23 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 26.34 GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
24 Leaptrot-Atkins, Jasmine FR-1 Central Washington 26.35 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
25 Rodes, Aimee SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 26.41 NNU Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 19, 2014
26 Pappel, Rochelle SO-2 Western Oregon 26.45 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
27 Kilgore, Morgan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 26.56 WSU Cougar Invitational Apr 26, 2014
28 Bjornsson, Tanya SR-4 Western Washington 26.64 UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
28 Inderbitzin, Jayna SO-2 Central Washington 26.64 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
30 Rech, Carly SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 26.71 Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014

400m

NCAA DII Auto   53.40 NCAA DII Prov   56.00 GNAC Auto   57.56 GNAC Prov   59.11
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fricker, McKayla SR-4 Seattle Pacific 55.95 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
2 Mitchell, Kishia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 56.54 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 Desch, Chantel SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.61 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Coffey, Sydney SR-4 Western Washington 56.80 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
5 Sawatzky, Sarah SR-4 Simon Fraser 56.93 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
6 Wochnick, BryAnne SR-4 Seattle Pacific 57.61 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
7 Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 57.68 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
8 Halfyard, Sasha SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 58.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
9 Bezanson, Hayley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 58.50 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
10 Inderbitzin, Jayna SO-2 Central Washington 58.78 Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
11 Baldwin, Tasia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 58.79 OSU Invitational Mar 7, 2014
12 Hellesto, Audrey JR-3 Western Oregon 58.89 OSU Invitational Mar 7, 2014
13 Rodes, Aimee SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 59.11 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
14 Troupe, Shawna FR-1 Western Washington 59.46 UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
15 Teigen, Megan FR-1 Saint Martin's 59.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
16 Nigro, Kelly SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 59.54 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
17 Kilgore, Morgan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 59.62 Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
18 Childers, Kolby FR-1 Western Oregon 59.63 Spring Break Open Mar 21, 2014
19 Brannan, Kyra FR-1 Seattle Pacific 59.76 OSU Invitational Mar 7, 2014
20 Pitassi, Seanna SR-4 Central Washington 59.86 Mt. Hood Track & Field Festival Apr 26, 2014
21 Beeson, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 59.88 2014 Pacific Twilight May 2, 2014
22 Cross, Mary Kathleen FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.04 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
23 Dodd, Amber SR-4 Western Washington 1:00.34 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
24 Rech, Carly SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.40 Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
25 Reeves, Picabo FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:00.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
26 Harmon, Ashley SO-2 Central Washington 1:00.63 UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
27 Hood, Anna FR-1 Central Washington 1:00.78 Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
28 Knudson, Laura JR-3 Western Oregon 1:00.99 John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
29 Chase, Kelsey JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:01.04 CNW Spring Break Open Mar 29, 2014
30 Sloman, Jenny SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:01.33 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014

800m

NCAA DII Auto   2:09.00 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.00 GNAC Auto   2:12.24 GNAC Prov   2:15.15
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fricker, McKayla SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:06.18 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
2 Sawatzky, Sarah SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:09.15 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational May 4, 2014
3 Decker, Lynelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:10.58 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
4 O'Guinn, Ivy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.82 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
5 Evans, Natalie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:11.04 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
6 Bick, Susan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:11.81 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
7 Pahkala, Jessica SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.38 adidas/Steve Scott Invit. (college) May 2, 2014
8 Morgan, Connie SR-4 Central Washington 2:14.19 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
9 Beeson, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 2:14.75 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
10 Leaf, Jenny SR-4 Western Oregon 2:15.48 OSU Invitational Mar 7, 2014
11 Troupe, Shawna FR-1 Western Washington 2:16.25 Cal State LA Twilight Open Apr 10, 2014
12 Lennea, Kayla SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:16.98 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
13 Bezanson, Hayley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:17.55 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
14 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:18.95 GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
15 Frame, Nocona JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:19.12@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 17, 2014
16 Lahman, Miranda SR-4 Western Washington 2:19.19 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
17 Bassett, Rebecca FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:19.66 2014 Emilie Mondor Apr 12, 2014
18 Hommes, Maddi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:20.26 GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
19 Childers, Kolby FR-1 Western Oregon 2:20.27 John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
20 Schafer, Natalie SO-2 Western Oregon 2:20.59 Mt. Hood Track & Field Festival Apr 26, 2014
21 Allen, Kirsten SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:20.61 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
22 Stuckey, Stephanie SO-2 Western Oregon 2:20.82 Lewis & Clark Invite Apr 19, 2014
23 Teigen, Megan FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:21.13 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
24 Crawford, Rachel FR-1 Western Oregon 2:21.47 Lewis & Clark Invite Apr 19, 2014
25 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:22.12 Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 10, 2014
26 Inderbitzin, Jayna SO-2 Central Washington 2:22.89 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
27 Ruby, Ellen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:23.38 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
28 Sowers, Ali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:23.52 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 16, 2014
29 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:23.96 GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
30 McKinney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 2:25.88 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014

1500m

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.00 NCAA DII Prov   4:35.34 GNAC Auto   4:33.30 GNAC Prov   4:39.86
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Guinn, Ivy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:25.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
2 Fricker, McKayla SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:28.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 Steen, Katelyn JR-3 Western Washington 4:30.98 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Morgan, Connie SR-4 Central Washington 4:32.80 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
5 Bassett, Rebecca FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:33.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
6 Bick, Susan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:35.36 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
7 Frame, Nocona JR-3 MSU-Billings 4:35.75 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
8 Decker, Lynelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:35.81 Stanford Invitational Apr 4, 2014
9 Evans, Natalie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4:36.49 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
9 Noel, Peggy SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:36.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
11 Kipchumba, Joyce JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:37.19 Willamette Invitational Mar 29, 2014
12 Allen, Kirsten SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:37.41 2014 UBC Open Mar 30, 2014
13 Pahkala, Jessica SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:38.14 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
14 Reiter, Austen SO-2 Western Washington 4:39.72 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
15 Stuckey, Stephanie SO-2 Western Oregon 4:40.02 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
16 Crawford, Rachel FR-1 Western Oregon 4:40.64 John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
17 Patti, Anna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:41.19 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
18 Rehfeld, Jordan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4:41.42(1) San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
19 Eggleston, Dani SO-2 Central Washington 4:41.86 2014 EOU Team Challenge Mar 22, 2014
20 Chadsey, Emma SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:42.49 2014 UBC Open Mar 30, 2014
21 Evans, Brittany FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:43.01 OSU High Performance - Colleges May 1, 2014
22 Guenther, Taylor FR-1 Western Washington 4:44.83(1) Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
23 Klotz-Brooks, Kali FR-1 Western Washington 4:45.59 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
24 Macdonald, Sarah FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:46.00 Spring Break Open Mar 21, 2014
25 Beeson, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 4:48.54 John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
26 O'Connor, Haley JR-3 Western Washington 4:50.66 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
27 Haebe, Bryn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:54.48 adidas/Steve Scott Invit. (college) May 2, 2014
28 Rogers, Megan SO-2 Central Washington 4:54.59 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
29 Rachwitz, Claire FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:54.67 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
30 Schmitz, Christi SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:56.01 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014

5000m

NCAA DII Auto   16:20.00 NCAA DII Prov   17:19.90 GNAC Auto   18:04.43 GNAC Prov   18:34.17
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kipchumba, Joyce JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 16:44.97 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
2 Rehfeld, Jordan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 16:57.15 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
3 Steen, Katelyn JR-3 Western Washington 16:59.03 UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
4 Patti, Anna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17:19.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
5 Macdonald, Sarah FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:33.17 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
6 Eggleston, Dani SO-2 Central Washington 17:38.64 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
7 Bradshaw, Hailey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 17:51.39 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
8 Chadsey, Emma SO-2 Simon Fraser 17:54.57 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
9 Guenther, Taylor FR-1 Western Washington 17:54.62 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
10 Morgan, Connie SR-4 Central Washington 17:56.33 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
11 Rogers, Megan SO-2 Central Washington 17:57.86 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
12 Haebe, Bryn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17:58.56 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
13 Fleming, Susanna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 18:06.41 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
14 Frame, Rio FR-1 MSU-Billings 18:09.38 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
15 Dowdell, Hannah FR-1 Central Washington 18:11.12 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
16 Rachwitz, Claire FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:12.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
17 O'Guinn, Ivy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 18:18.15 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
18 Frame, Nocona JR-3 MSU-Billings 18:19.38@ Al Manuel Mar 28, 2014
19 Hepfner, Renae JR-3 MSU-Billings 18:27.39@ MSU Open Outdoor Meet Apr 5, 2014
20 O'Connor, Haley JR-3 Western Washington 18:30.25 UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
21 Schmitz, Christi SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 18:31.33 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
22 Osborne, Jinise SO-2 MSU-Billings 18:34.79 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
23 Stelling, Lillianna FR-1 Western Washington 18:40.41 PLU Invitational Mar 8, 2014
24 Chinchar, Erin SO-2 Central Washington 18:41.01 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
25 Wagner, Lacey SO-2 Central Washington 19:01.81 PLU Invitational Mar 8, 2014
26 Grant, Brittany FR-1 Western Washington 19:18.93 UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
27 Fosnacht, Kenna FR-1 Saint Martin's 19:22.71 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
28 Barton, Briana JR-3 Central Washington 19:28.46 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
29 Gourley, Jadyn SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 19:32.32 2014 EOU Team Challenge Mar 22, 2014
30 Owen, Mary SR-4 MSU-Billings 19:38.66@ Al Manuel Mar 28, 2014

10,000m

NCAA DII Auto   34:37.00 NCAA DII Prov   36:45.00 GNAC Auto   38:31.56 GNAC Prov   40:08.74
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kipchumba, Joyce JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 34:54.04 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
2 Rehfeld, Jordan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 35:39.85 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
3 Patti, Anna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 36:44.61 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Rogers, Megan SO-2 Central Washington 37:18.13 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
5 Bradshaw, Hailey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 37:30.68 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Fleming, Susanna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 38:06.30 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
7 Rachwitz, Claire FR-1 Seattle Pacific 38:20.06 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
8 Morgan, Connie SR-4 Central Washington 38:31.48 PLU Invitational Mar 8, 2014
9 Schmitz, Christi SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 38:33.86 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
10 Osborne, Jinise SO-2 MSU-Billings 38:58.83 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
11 Walton, Arielle SR-4 Western Washington 39:19.60 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
12 Owen, Mary SR-4 MSU-Billings 39:55.55 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
13 Marikis, Sofia FR-1 Western Washington 40:13.78 UPS Quad Meet Mar 1, 2014
14 Gourley, Jadyn SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 41:05.67 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
15 Jalbert, Maddie SO-2 Western Washington 41:34.15 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
16 Taferre, Sara FR-1 Western Washington 41:41.78 UPS Quad Meet Mar 1, 2014
17 Crock, Erika SR-4 Saint Martin's 41:57.32 PLU Invitational Mar 8, 2014
18 Ramirez, Beatriz JR-3 Saint Martin's 42:36.36 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
19 Donaghy, Jordan FR-1 MSU-Billings 43:20.84@ MSU Open Outdoor Meet Apr 5, 2014
20 Lucero, Lara SR-4 Western Oregon 45:29.81 Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Mar 1, 2014

100H

NCAA DII Auto   13.25 NCAA DII Prov   14.40 GNAC Auto   14.71 GNAC Prov   15.34
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bjornsson, Tanya SR-4 Western Washington 14.21 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
2 Smith, Rosie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.34 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 Smith, Marie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 14.38 WSU Cougar Invitational Apr 26, 2014
4 Pappel, Rochelle SO-2 Western Oregon 14.54 OSU High Performance - Colleges May 1, 2014
5 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 14.88 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.89 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
7 Fettig, Tayler JR-3 Central Washington 14.94 GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
8 Borden, Hannah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.00 Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
9 Genther, Chelsea SR-4 Central Washington 15.05 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
10 Scott, Alexandra FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15.10 UNLV Track Classic Mar 7, 2014
11 Hong, Cheryl FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15.11 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
12 Deck, Allison SO-2 Central Washington 15.12 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
13 Schroeder, Courtney SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.24 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
14 Banfro, Tianna SO-2 Central Washington 15.42 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
15 Reid, Hope FR-1 MSU-Billings 15.62@ MSU Open Outdoor Meet Apr 5, 2014
16 Blalock, Alexia FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15.69 Willamette Invitational Mar 29, 2014
17 Hommes, Maddi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15.98 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
18 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16.24 GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
19 Stralser, Emily SR-4 Western Washington 16.34 GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
20 Emmert, McKenna FR-1 Central Washington 16.36 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
21 Lazecki, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 16.41 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
22 Halle, Kaytlin SO-2 MSU-Billings 16.44@ Montana Open May 2, 2014
23 Sowers, Ali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 16.51 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
24 Moe, Emily FR-1 Western Oregon 16.74 GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
25 Martinell, Shelby SO-2 MSU-Billings 16.91@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 17, 2014
26 MacInnes, Courtney SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 17.72 2014 EOU Team Challenge Mar 22, 2014
27 Harber, Charlene SR-4 Western Oregon 17.93 Spring Break Open Mar 21, 2014

400H

NCAA DII Auto   59.58 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.75 GNAC Auto   1:05.28 GNAC Prov   1:07.72
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:02.01 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
2 Teigen, Megan FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:02.04 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 Dodd, Amber SR-4 Western Washington 1:03.28 Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
4 Borden, Hannah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:03.51 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
5 Hellesto, Audrey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:03.57 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Hommes, Maddi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:04.38 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
7 Smith, Rosie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
8 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.66 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
9 Stolz, Michelle SO-2 Western Washington 1:06.22 Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
10 Lahman, Miranda SR-4 Western Washington 1:06.29 Cal State LA Twilight Open Apr 10, 2014
11 Genther, Chelsea SR-4 Central Washington 1:06.35 Oregon Preview Mar 22, 2014
12 Sowers, Ali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:06.37 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
13 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:07.22 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
14 Hong, Cheryl FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:07.70 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
15 Deck, Allison SO-2 Central Washington 1:08.16 UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
16 Banfro, Tianna SO-2 Central Washington 1:08.29 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
17 Knudson, Laura JR-3 Western Oregon 1:08.32 Lewis & Clark Invite Apr 19, 2014
18 Covey, Felica FR-1 Western Oregon 1:09.46 Mt. Hood Track & Field Festival Apr 26, 2014
19 VanVoast, Ashlynn SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:09.96@ Montana Open May 2, 2014
20 Carandang, Alexis FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:10.15 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
21 Joy, Juliana SO-2 Central Washington 1:10.28 Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
22 Bergstrom, Natalie SO-2 Central Washington 1:11.30 Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
23 Berry, Leah SR-4 MSU-Billings 1:17.67@ Al Manuel Mar 28, 2014
24 Wheeler, Miriam SO-2 Central Washington 1:20.51 Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014

3000 Steeple

NCAA DII Auto   10:25.00 NCAA DII Prov   11:15.00 GNAC Auto   11:23.07 GNAC Prov   11:55.31
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steen, Katelyn JR-3 Western Washington 10:20.66 NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
2 Eggleston, Dani SO-2 Central Washington 10:50.88 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 O'Connor, Haley JR-3 Western Washington 11:17.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
4 Haebe, Bryn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11:18.12 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
5 Chadsey, Emma SO-2 Simon Fraser 11:25.86 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 17, 2014
6 Bradshaw, Hailey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11:27.61 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
7 Chinchar, Erin SO-2 Central Washington 11:28.63 Willamette Invitational Mar 29, 2014
8 Eldredge, Brenna JR-3 Central Washington 11:33.21 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
9 Morgan, Connie SR-4 Central Washington 11:38.36 WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
10 Wagner, Lacey SO-2 Central Washington 11:40.64 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
11 Owen, Mary SR-4 MSU-Billings 12:20.75@ Montana Open May 2, 2014
12 Calvert, Hannah FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12:24.23 CNW Spring Break Open Mar 29, 2014
13 Bergstrom, Natalie SO-2 Central Washington 12:24.32 Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
14 Gourley, Jadyn SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12:31.81 Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
15 Malek, Justine SO-2 Saint Martin's 13:16.50 UPS Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 28, 2014
16 Anderson, Nicole JR-3 Western Oregon 13:19.09 Spring Break Open Mar 21, 2014

High Jump

NCAA DII Auto   1.78m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m GNAC Auto   1.62m GNAC Prov   1.52m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fettig, Tayler JR-3 Central Washington 1.75m 5' 8.75" Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
2 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.73m 5' 8" NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
3 Schroeder, Courtney SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1.62m 5' 3.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
3 Wright, Katelyn SO-2 Western Washington 1.62m 5' 3.75" Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
5 Sowers, Ali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.58m 5' 2.25" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
6 Hommes, Maddi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.57m 5' 1.75" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 16, 2014
6 Osadchey, Miranda FR-1 Western Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Reichert, Katie SO-2 Western Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
9 Bentley, Moriah FR-1 Central Washington 1.55m 5' 1" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
10 Laible, Rebecca JR-3 Western Oregon 1.50m 4' 11" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
10 Moe, Emily FR-1 Western Oregon 1.50m 4' 11" Lane Preview Mar 14, 2014
10 Reid, Hope FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.50m 4' 11" MSU Open Outdoor Meet Apr 5, 2014
10 Yoro, Taylor SR-4 Saint Martin's 1.50m 4' 11" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
14 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.49m 4' 10.5" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
15 Link, Meghan JR-3 Western Oregon 1.48m 4' 10.25" Willamette Opener Mar 1, 2014
15 Sarver, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.48m 4' 10.25" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
17 Hong, Cheryl FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.46m 4' 9.5" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
17 Sherwood, Holly FR-1 Central Washington 1.46m 4' 9.5" UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
17 Smith, Rosie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.46m 4' 9.5" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
20 Fedor, Kye FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.45m 4' 9" 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
20 Harber, Charlene SR-4 Western Oregon 1.45m 4' 9" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
20 McClung, Madison SR-4 Western Oregon 1.45m 4' 9" OSU Invitational Mar 7, 2014
23 Stralser, Emily SR-4 Western Washington 1.42m 4' 7.75" Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
24 Abrego, Ali SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.40m 4' 7" 2014 EOU Team Challenge Mar 22, 2014
24 Joy, Juliana SO-2 Central Washington 1.40m 4' 7" PLU Invitational Mar 8, 2014
24 Neville-Rutherford, Kim SO-2 Simon Fraser 1.40m 4' 7" 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
24 Talcott, Nicole FR-1 Central Washington 1.40m 4' 7" Dusty Lane Open Mar 15, 2014
28 Berry, Leah SR-4 MSU-Billings 1.37m 4' 6" Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 17, 2014
28 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.37m 4' 6" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
30 Rhode, Mercedes SR-4 Simon Fraser 1.25m 4' 1.25" 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014

Long Jump

NCAA DII Auto   6.15m NCAA DII Prov   5.70m GNAC Auto   5.43m GNAC Prov   5.17m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bjornsson, Tanya SR-4 Western Washington 5.91m 19' 4.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
2 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5.75m 18' 10.5" Sacramento State Mondo Mid Major Challenge Apr 10, 2014
3 Fettig, Tayler JR-3 Central Washington 5.74m 18' 10" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Brannan, Kyra FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5.60m 18' 4.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
5 Rhode, Mercedes SR-4 Simon Fraser 5.58m 18' 3.75" OSU High Performance - Colleges May 1, 2014
6 Baldwin, Tasia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.50m 18' 0.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 18, 2014
7 Smith, Marie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5.42m 17' 9.5" Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
8 Harber, Charlene SR-4 Western Oregon 5.39m 17' 8.25" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
9 Brown, Ella FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.38m 17' 8" 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
10 Fedor, Kye FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.28m 17' 4" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
11 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 5.27m 17' 3.5" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
12 Smith, Rosie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5.20m 17' 0.75" UNLV Track Classic Mar 7, 2014
13 Crombeen, Charlotte JR-3 Simon Fraser 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2014 UBC Open Mar 30, 2014
14 Blalock, Alexia FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5.08m 16' 8" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 4, 2014
15 Joy, Juliana SO-2 Central Washington 5.00m 16' 5" Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
16 Blue, Taylor FR-1 Simon Fraser 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
17 Destromp, Emma SR-4 Western Washington 4.94m 16' 2.5" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
17 Hudson, Renee SO-2 Saint Martin's 4.94m 16' 2.5" UPS Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 28, 2014
17 Sowers, Ali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.94m 16' 2.5" CNW Spring Break Open Mar 29, 2014
20 Greninger, Kaylie FR-1 Western Washington 4.90m 16' 1" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
20 MCMullin, Jasmine FR-1 Western Washington 4.90m 16' 1" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
22 Hommes, Maddi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.88m 16' 0.25" UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
23 Broomfield, Robyn SR-4 Simon Fraser 4.86m 15' 11.5" UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
23 Hong, Cheryl FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.86m 15' 11.5" OSU Invitational Mar 7, 2014
25 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.84m 15' 10.5" NNU Combined Events Invitational Mar 14, 2014
26 Laible, Rebecca JR-3 Western Oregon 4.82m 15' 9.75" Willamette Invitational Mar 29, 2014
27 Shaul, Carli SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.81m 15' 9.5" NNU Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 19, 2014
28 Yanney, Shandel SR-4 Western Washington 4.76m 15' 7.5" Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
29 Wright, Katelyn SO-2 Western Washington 4.74m 15' 6.75" UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
30 Bentley, Moriah FR-1 Central Washington 4.65m 15' 3.25" Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014

Triple Jump

NCAA DII Auto   12.70m NCAA DII Prov   11.75m GNAC Auto   11.42m GNAC Prov   11.02m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laible, Rebecca JR-3 Western Oregon 11.69m 38' 4.25" OSU High Performance - Colleges May 1, 2014
2 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.64m 38' 2.25" Willamette Invitational Mar 29, 2014
3 Brown, Ella FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.59m 38' 0.25" OSU High Performance - Colleges May 1, 2014
4 Blalock, Alexia FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.46m 37' 7.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
5 Broomfield, Robyn SR-4 Simon Fraser 11.19m 36' 8.5" 2014 UBC Open Mar 30, 2014
6 Fedor, Kye FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2014 Emilie Mondor Apr 12, 2014
7 MCMullin, Jasmine FR-1 Western Washington 11.08m 36' 4.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
8 Marzano, Allyssa SO-2 Central Washington 10.79m 35' 5" Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
9 Destromp, Emma SR-4 Western Washington 10.70m 35' 1.25" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
10 Blue, Taylor FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.69m 35' 1" 2014 Emilie Mondor Apr 12, 2014
11 Bentley, Marinah FR-1 Central Washington 10.62m 34' 10.25" Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
12 Yanney, Shandel SR-4 Western Washington 10.45m 34' 3.5" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
13 Shaul, Carli SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.42m 34' 2.25" WSU Cougar Invitational Apr 26, 2014
14 Shreve, Kellie SO-2 Central Washington 10.24m 33' 7.25" Dusty Lane Open Mar 15, 2014
15 Emmert, McKenna FR-1 Central Washington 10.10m 33' 1.75" Dusty Lane Open Mar 15, 2014
16 Banfro, Tianna SO-2 Central Washington 9.87m 32' 4.75" PLU Invitational Mar 8, 2014

Shot Put

NCAA DII Auto   14.90m NCAA DII Prov   13.41m GNAC Auto   12.24m GNAC Prov   11.45m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Collier, Emmi SO-2 Western Oregon 13.81m 45' 3.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
2 Duhamel, Becki SR-4 Central Washington 13.73m 45' 0.5" WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
3 Umu, Vessie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 13.50m 44' 3.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 VanValey, Taylor JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 13.10m 42' 11.75" Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
5 Neale, Kirby FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.90m 42' 4" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Johns, Jessica SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 12.77m 41' 10.75" NNU Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 19, 2014
7 Mortensen, Megan FR-1 Western Washington 12.39m 40' 7.75" Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
8 Green, Alex FR-1 Western Oregon 12.20m 40' 0.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
9 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.99m 39' 4" NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
10 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11.83m 38' 9.75" WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
10 Markham, Sammi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.83m 38' 9.75" UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
12 Wick, Ami SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.79m 38' 8.25" WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
13 Moore, Dorothy SO-2 Central Washington 11.75m 38' 6.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
14 Johansen, Gaynor SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.65m 38' 2.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
15 Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Western Washington 11.61m 38' 1.25" Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
16 Jensen, Sydney JR-3 Central Washington 11.36m 37' 3.25" Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
17 Nicklason, Leah FR-1 Western Oregon 11.35m 37' 3" Mt. Hood Track & Field Festival Apr 26, 2014
18 Martinez, Annie JR-3 Central Washington 11.28m 37' 0.25" Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
19 Holm, Corrie JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.17m 36' 7.75" Montana Open May 2, 2014
20 Cook, Allison JR-3 Western Oregon 11.09m 36' 4.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
21 Byer, Selina SO-2 Simon Fraser 10.97m 36' 0" 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
22 Johnson, Kassandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.81m 35' 5.75" NNU Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 19, 2014
23 Harber, Charlene SR-4 Western Oregon 10.78m 35' 4.5" OSU Invitational Mar 7, 2014
24 Black, Ayesha SR-4 Western Oregon 10.69m 35' 1" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
25 Pratt, Marissa FR-1 Central Washington 10.58m 34' 8.5" Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
26 Wetherell, Emily SO-2 Western Oregon 10.48m 34' 4.75" Willamette Opener Mar 1, 2014
27 Fettig, Tayler JR-3 Central Washington 10.08m 33' 1" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
28 Sowers, Ali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9.72m 31' 10.75" CNW Spring Break Open Mar 29, 2014
29 Stuart, Michelle SR-4 Simon Fraser 9.43m 30' 11.25" 2014 Achilles Cup Apr 26, 2014
30 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.05m 29' 8.25" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014

Discus

NCAA DII Auto   51.50m NCAA DII Prov   43.65m GNAC Auto   38.88m GNAC Prov   36.18m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Holm, Corrie JR-3 MSU-Billings 43.70m 143' 4" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
2 Roe, Maggie SR-4 Western Washington 42.74m 140' 3" Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
3 Duhamel, Becki SR-4 Central Washington 42.34m 138' 11" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
4 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 42.32m 138' 10" Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
5 Johns, Jessica SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 42.12m 138' 2" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
6 Neale, Kirby FR-1 Saint Martin's 40.38m 132' 6" Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
7 Mortensen, Megan FR-1 Western Washington 40.14m 131' 8" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
8 Sarver, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 39.84m 130' 8" NNU Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 19, 2014
9 Umu, Vessie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 39.73m 130' 4" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
10 Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Western Washington 39.42m 129' 4" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
11 Johansen, Gaynor SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 38.11m 125' 0" adidas/Steve Scott Invit. (college) May 2, 2014
12 Land, Blaine FR-1 Central Washington 37.68m 123' 7" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
13 Johnson, Kassandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 37.13m 121' 10" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
14 Jensen, Sydney JR-3 Central Washington 36.91m 121' 1" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
15 Newton, Nikki JR-3 Western Oregon 36.58m 120' 0" Mt. Hood Track & Field Festival Apr 26, 2014
16 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 Western Oregon 36.13m 118' 6" Mt. Hood Track & Field Festival Apr 26, 2014
17 Knope, Elizabeth JR-3 Western Washington 35.13m 115' 3" CNW Spring Break Open Mar 29, 2014
18 Nicklason, Leah FR-1 Western Oregon 35.01m 114' 10" Lewis & Clark Invite Apr 19, 2014
19 Green, Alex FR-1 Western Oregon 34.86m 114' 4" UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 25, 2014
20 VanValey, Taylor JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 34.26m 112' 5" Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
21 Moore, Dorothy SO-2 Central Washington 34.14m 112' 0" Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
22 Collier, Emmi SO-2 Western Oregon 33.90m 111' 3" UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 25, 2014
23 Polanco, Marisa FR-1 Western Oregon 32.40m 106' 3" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
24 Womack, Alya FR-1 Western Oregon 31.34m 102' 10" 2014 Pacific Twilight May 2, 2014
25 Warrington, Jasmine SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 28.91m 94' 10" 2014 EOU Team Challenge Mar 22, 2014
26 Wells, Lindsay SR-4 Western Washington 27.63m 90' 8" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014

Hammer

NCAA DII Auto   57.12m NCAA DII Prov   50.00m GNAC Auto   46.40m GNAC Prov   39.64m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Lindsay SR-4 Western Washington 55.58m 182' 4" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
2 Duhamel, Becki SR-4 Central Washington 49.94m 163' 10" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
3 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 49.92m 163' 9" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
4 Warrington, Jasmine SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 49.72m 163' 1" Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
5 Rodgers, Angel JR-3 Saint Martin's 48.48m 159' 1" Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
6 Wick, Ali SO-2 Saint Martin's 48.04m 157' 7" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
7 Johns, Jessica SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 47.72m 156' 7" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
8 Carr, Ryley JR-3 Simon Fraser 46.66m 153' 1" 2014 Emilie Mondor Apr 12, 2014
9 Moore, Dorothy SO-2 Central Washington 45.91m 150' 7" Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
10 Wick, Ami SO-2 Saint Martin's 45.45m 149' 1" Spring Break Open Mar 21, 2014
11 Collier, Emmi SO-2 Western Oregon 44.97m 147' 6" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
12 Knope, Elizabeth JR-3 Western Washington 43.15m 141' 7" Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
13 Johnson, Kassandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 42.23m 138' 6" Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
13 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 Western Oregon 42.23m 138' 6" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
15 VanValey, Taylor JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 41.91m 137' 6" NNU Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 19, 2014
16 Cook, Allison JR-3 Western Oregon 41.86m 137' 4" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
17 Wetherell, Emily SO-2 Western Oregon 40.90m 134' 2" 2014 Pacific Twilight May 2, 2014
18 Umu, Vessie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 40.78m 133' 9" 2014 EOU Team Challenge Mar 22, 2014
19 Sarver, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 40.07m 131' 5" Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014
20 Jensen, Sydney JR-3 Central Washington 39.67m 130' 2" WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
21 Holm, Corrie JR-3 MSU-Billings 39.12m 128' 4" MSU Open Outdoor Meet Apr 5, 2014
22 Black, Ayesha SR-4 Western Oregon 39.09m 128' 3" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
23 Gremer, Emma SR-4 Western Washington 38.76m 127' 2" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
24 Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Western Washington 38.02m 124' 9" Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014
25 Womack, Alya FR-1 Western Oregon 36.69m 120' 4" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
26 Green, Alex FR-1 Western Oregon 36.23m 118' 10" Lewis & Clark Invite Apr 19, 2014
27 Polanco, Marisa FR-1 Western Oregon 34.77m 114' 1" John Knight Twilight Apr 11, 2014
28 Newton, Nikki JR-3 Western Oregon 34.29m 112' 6" Spring Break Open Mar 21, 2014
29 Wade, Cassandra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 32.52m 106' 8" Idaho-Utah Border Clash May 2, 2014

Javelin

NCAA DII Auto   46.50m NCAA DII Prov   40.00m GNAC Auto   42.14m GNAC Prov   38.44m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drake, Bethany SO-2 Western Washington 51.66m 169' 6" UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
2 Reichert, Katie SO-2 Western Washington 50.34m 165' 2" NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
3 Church, Seabre SR-4 Western Oregon 47.63m 156' 3" NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
4 Walker, Kathryn FR-1 Saint Martin's 45.84m 150' 5" Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2014
5 Byer, Selina SO-2 Simon Fraser 41.14m 135' 0" OSU High Performance - Individuals / Clubs May 1, 2014
6 Farner, Michaela JR-3 Seattle Pacific 40.72m 133' 7" CNW Spring Break Open Mar 29, 2014
7 Forza, AnnaMarie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 40.20m 131' 11" 2014 EOU Team Challenge Mar 22, 2014
8 Stuart, Michelle SR-4 Simon Fraser 38.87m 127' 6" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2014
9 Hommes, Maddi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 38.20m 125' 4" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 16, 2014
10 Kazenski, Jesika SR-4 Western Oregon 38.10m 125' 0" 2014 Pacific Twilight May 2, 2014
11 Nelson, Terina FR-1 Central Washington 37.92m 124' 5" Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 26, 2014
12 Markham, Sammi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 37.86m 124' 2" UPS Shotwell Invitational Apr 4, 2014
13 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 37.60m 123' 4" NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships May 22, 2014
14 Wetherell, Emily SO-2 Western Oregon 37.15m 121' 10" OSU Invitational Mar 7, 2014
15 Henry, Courtney FR-1 MSU-Billings 36.50m 119' 9" MSU Open Outdoor Meet Apr 5, 2014
16 Adkison, Brittany FR-1 Central Washington 36.14m 118' 7" WAR 7 - NW Scoring Clash Apr 11, 2014
17 Corona, Emily SO-2 Seattle Pacific 35.17m 115' 5" OSU Invitational Mar 7, 2014
18 Joy, Juliana SO-2 Central Washington 34.64m 113' 8" Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 19, 2014
19 Fettig, Tayler JR-3 Central Washington 33.52m 110' 0" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
20 Moe, Emily FR-1 Western Oregon 30.83m 101' 2" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
21 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 30.21m 99' 1" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
22 Smith, Rosie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.28m 82' 11" GNAC Combined Events Apr 28, 2014
23 Stralser, Emily SR-4 Western Washington 24.72m 81' 1" CNW Spring Break Open Mar 29, 2014
24 Hong, Cheryl FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.45m 80' 2" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 16, 2014
25 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.28m 76' 4" NNU Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 19, 2014
26 Sowers, Ali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 21.70m 71' 2" Washington Open Apr 12, 2014
27 Andersen, Lindsay SO-2 Saint Martin's 13.30m 43' 8" Saint Martin's Invitational 2014 May 3, 2014