Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
OAC Indoor Performance List
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Performance List (2021)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
OAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
OAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Baldwin Wallace
Capital
Heidelberg
John Carroll
Marietta
Mount Union
Muskingum
Ohio Northern
Otterbein
Wilmington (Ohio)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Hannah (F) - Otterbein
Aguilar, Mark (M) - Ohio Northern
Allen, Claudia (F) - Marietta
Allen, Kathleen (F) - Mount Union
Allison, Logan (M) - Capital
Ames, Keely (F) - Muskingum
Amos, Julie (F) - Ohio Northern
Andrews, Kelly (F) - Ohio Northern
Andrews, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Angus, Carmen (F) - Ohio Northern
Armour, Rondel (M) - John Carroll
Armstrong, Lyndsey (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Arthur, Carlynn (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Arthur, Kessashun (M) - Capital
Atkins, Taylor (F) - Capital
Augustine, Zane (M) - Ohio Northern
Ayoki, Linden (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bach, Theo (M) - Mount Union
Baker, Kirstyn (F) - Capital
Baker, Matt (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Ball, Austin (M) - Heidelberg
Ballmer, Sarah (F) - Ohio Northern
Bartholomew, Angelica (F) - Mount Union
Bartz, Josh (M) - Otterbein
Baum, Josie (F) - Muskingum
Baumann, Ashlie (F) - Ohio Northern
Beardsley, Ellis (F) - Mount Union
Bedell, Sarah (F) - Otterbein
Beidleman, Benjamin (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Beidleman, Michael (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Bell, Dominic (M) - Muskingum
Bennett, Michael (M) - Heidelberg
Bentler, Colleen (F) - Mount Union
Berish, Courtney (F) - Mount Union
Berlesky, Harley (F) - Heidelberg
Berry, Louis (M) - Mount Union
Berryman, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Beuck, Toni (F) - Mount Union
Beucler, Kenny (M) - Heidelberg
Biedron, Alyssa (F) - John Carroll
Bill, Martha (F) - John Carroll
Biniker, McKenzie (F) - Heidelberg
Bitter, Andrew (M) - Otterbein
Blevins, Greg (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Blum, Dani (F) - Heidelberg
Boehler, Ren (M) - Heidelberg
Boehler, Shane (M) - Heidelberg
Bogdanovich, Luke (M) - Ohio Northern
Bolen, Marissa (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Bolender, Kyle (M) - Mount Union
Borger, Robert (M) - Ohio Northern
Bosel, Chad (M) - Mount Union
Bost, J.J. (M) - John Carroll
Bouscher, Katherine (F) - Mount Union
Boyd, Samuel (M) - Ohio Northern
Boyer, Devan (M) - Muskingum
Brant, Aislynn (F) - Capital
Brehm, Maria (F) - Muskingum
Brennan, Brian (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Briggs, Corey (M) - Ohio Northern
Briggs, Darrell (M) - Muskingum
Brinkman, Robbie (M) - Ohio Northern
Brown, Andrew (M) - Muskingum
Buechner, Alexander (M) - Muskingum
Buffington, Andre (M) - Muskingum
Burbage, Tjay (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Burdorff, Tyler (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Burkholder, Jeff (M) - Muskingum
Burnam, Miles (M) - Otterbein
Burnam, Pierce (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Butts, Kalvin (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Byers, Morganne (F) - Muskingum
Calkins, Kody (M) - Ohio Northern
Cameron, Will (M) - John Carroll
Campbell, Allyson (F) - Muskingum
Cancilla, Luke (M) - John Carroll
Caponi, Frankie (M) - John Carroll
Carman, Rebecca (F) - Ohio Northern
Carpenter, Chelsea (F) - Capital
Carr, Ryan (F) - Capital
Carson, Moriah (F) - Marietta
Carver, Emmalee (F) - Mount Union
Chakov, Alexandra (F) - Heidelberg
Chen, Evan (M) - Muskingum
Choate, Andrew (M) - Capital
Chorpenning, Jarrod (M) - Mount Union
Christie, Maeve (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Churchya, De (M) - Heidelberg
Ciganick, MacKenzie (F) - Capital
Cloud, Brandon (M) - Mount Union
Clouse, Kasey (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Clutter, Veronica (F) - Mount Union
Cochran, Hayley (F) - Heidelberg
Cochran, Phillip (M) - Otterbein
Cody, AJ (M) - Ohio Northern
Coffman, Adam (M) - Capital
Colby , Nick (M) - John Carroll
Cole, Brandon (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Collier, Mason (M) - Capital
Collins, Eric (M) - Ohio Northern
Colon, Joe (M) - Mount Union
Commager, Kelsey (F) - Ohio Northern
Coon, Jason (M) - Capital
Cooper, Lucas (M) - Mount Union
Coriell, Evan (M) - Otterbein
Cormack, Hayley (F) - Marietta
Cormack, Nell (F) - Marietta
Corrigan, Alligator (F) - Capital
Cowan, Skylar (F) - Muskingum
Craven, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
Crofoot, Dana (F) - Mount Union
Crow, Natalie (F) - Mount Union
Cubberly, Matt (M) - John Carroll
Cummings, Shyla (F) - Otterbein
Cushing, Todd (M) - Baldwin Wallace
D'Amore, Bailee (F) - Baldwin Wallace
D'Errico, Jenna (F) - Otterbein
D'Ippolito, Carmen (F) - Otterbein
Dacosta, Pelumi (M) - Muskingum
Daly, Holden (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Daniels, Rebecca (F) - Capital
Davalos, Miguel (M) - Capital
Davenport, Auston (M) - Ohio Northern
Davis, Malik (M) - Marietta
Despot, Nick (M) - Muskingum
Detwiler, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
Dilley, Trevor (M) - Otterbein
Dillon, Corey (M) - Muskingum
Dillon, Taylor (F) - Heidelberg
Dombi, Dylan (M) - Heidelberg
Donley, Steph (F) - Mount Union
Dornbush, Shaylynn (F) - Capital
Dorsett, Angela (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Dramis, Michaela (F) - Ohio Northern
Dresser, Allie (F) - Heidelberg
Dunlap, Zachary (M) - Otterbein
Durr, Tristen (M) - Heidelberg
Durunna, Udoka (F) - Mount Union
Dutton, Alexandra (F) - Heidelberg
Dysert, Zak (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Edwards, Jessica (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Edwards, Reanna (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Egner, Gage (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Eilola, Timothy (M) - Ohio Northern
Eisenbrown, Abbey (F) - Mount Union
Elkins, Amanda (F) - Heidelberg
Ellinger, Meagan (F) - Ohio Northern
Ellinwood, Hailee (F) - Mount Union
Emert, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Ernstes, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
Erwin, Cameron (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Etzler, Clark (M) - Mount Union
Ewing, Avery (F) - Ohio Northern
Faiken, Tim (M) - Heidelberg
Fallon, Austin (M) - Mount Union
Fee, Alex (M) - Heidelberg
Feldner, Savanna (F) - Capital
Felton, Zach (M) - Heidelberg
Ferguson, Hailey (F) - Muskingum
Ferrebee, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Fetters, Stephanie (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Filp, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Finnegan, Emily (F) - Otterbein
Fisher, Jojuan (M) - Ohio Northern
Fisher, Taylor (F) - Ohio Northern
Fitchet, Matt (M) - Mount Union
Flak, Kristina (F) - Ohio Northern
Flint, Zach (M) - Heidelberg
Florence, Jamell (M) - Ohio Northern
Floyd, Wade (M) - Muskingum
Flynn, Eric (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Fobes, Julie (F) - Muskingum
Foltz, Katy (F) - Otterbein
Foust, Rachel (F) - Ohio Northern
Fox, Aaron (M) - Capital
Fox, Michaela (F) - Ohio Northern
Francisco, Jacob (M) - Muskingum
Frandanisa, Katelyn (F) - John Carroll
Freshkorn, Ashley (F) - Capital
Frey, Amanda (F) - Otterbein
Frey, Dom (M) - Heidelberg
Fritz, Wes (M) - Heidelberg
Fruchey, Aubrey (F) - Mount Union
Fuhrer, Zachary (M) - Muskingum
Fuhrmann, Alex (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Gaggiano, Michelle (F) - Muskingum
Gallagher, Becca (F) - Otterbein
Gallaher, Jacob (M) - Ohio Northern
Gallavan, Kim (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Gannon, Bailey (M) - Mount Union
Garrett, Baylee (F) - Heidelberg
Garrison, Shannon (F) - Marietta
Gast, Allison (F) - Ohio Northern
Gatchell, Avery (M) - Heidelberg
Genovesi, Gabrielle (F) - Capital
Gentry, Chad (M) - Mount Union
Gerber, Caleb (M) - Heidelberg
Giardina, Travis (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Gibbons, Brooke (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Giessler, Paige (F) - Ohio Northern
Giffin, Dan (M) - Capital
Gillilan, Alison (F) - Muskingum
Glaze, Jimmy (M) - Muskingum
Goble, Jordan (M) - Otterbein
Goedecke, Katie (F) - Mount Union
Gohrband, Steven (M) - Ohio Northern
Goldsmith, Myron (M) - Capital
Gopel, Richard (M) - Otterbein
Gordon, Cully (M) - Ohio Northern
Gornik, Lauren (F) - John Carroll
Grainger, Colleen (F) - Ohio Northern
Grayson, Chase (M) - Otterbein
Greenhoff, Elona (F) - Capital
Gregory, Hannah (F) - Muskingum
Gundlah, Adam (M) - Mount Union
Gutzky, Ben (M) - Heidelberg
Haasz, Madison (F) - Heidelberg
Hadley, Jason (M) - Mount Union
Hajek, Crystal (F) - John Carroll
Hall, Brady (M) - Muskingum
Hambrick, Morgan (F) - Mount Union
Harden, Andrew (M) - Ohio Northern
Harris, Tia (F) - Ohio Northern
Harrison, Edward (M) - Muskingum
Harvey, Ed (M) - Marietta
Harvey, Emma (F) - John Carroll
Haviland, Annalee (F) - Marietta
Heck, Gabrielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Heid, Jacob (M) - Heidelberg
Hemmelgarn, Aaren (M) - Ohio Northern
Henault, Shawnda (F) - Heidelberg
Henry, Calla (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Henson, Emily (F) - Mount Union
Hermes, Michaela (F) - Otterbein
Herrera, Nathan (M) - Muskingum
Hershberger, Corbin (F) - Mount Union
Hinton, Gino (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Hipp, Olivia (F) - Heidelberg
Hollis, Tom (M) - Mount Union
Hollon, Harrison (M) - Mount Union
Holowecky, Rachel (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Hommer, Matthew (M) - Ohio Northern
House, Rachel (F) - Heidelberg
Howard, Torrelle (M) - Capital
Huber, Nicole (F) - Ohio Northern
Huddleston, William (M) - Ohio Northern
Hudson, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Hughes-Ksenich, Courtney (F) - Heidelberg
Hull, Emily (F) - Muskingum
Hunter, Nate (M) - John Carroll
Hurley, Michael (M) - John Carroll
Hurley, Mike (M) - John Carroll
Hurtt, Ethan (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Hutchins, Cameron (M) - Otterbein
Hydzik, Mike (M) - John Carroll
Ibrahim, Sammy (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Ike, Brandon (M) - Ohio Northern
Infantino, Adam (M) - Mount Union
Innetta, John (M) - John Carroll
Jeffers, Brady (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Jenkins, Emily (F) - John Carroll
Jensen, Creighton (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Jester, Devon (M) - Heidelberg
Jew, Tyler (M) - John Carroll
Johnson , Alexis (F) - John Carroll
Johnson, Cierra (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Johnson-Ward, Dianna (F) - Ohio Northern
Jones, Anthony (M) - Marietta
Jones, Lindsey (F) - Otterbein
Jones, Nick (M) - Heidelberg
Jones, Shanaya (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Jones, Travis (M) - Otterbein
Jones, Turner (M) - Otterbein
Joseph, Larkin (F) - Capital
Judd, Kira (F) - Otterbein
Juhn, Rory (M) - Mount Union
Kachilla, Steve (M) - Mount Union
Kall, Tony (M) - Muskingum
Karg, Conner (M) - Ohio Northern
Karnes, Tara (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Kasper, Erin (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Kazek, Gus (M) - John Carroll
Keating, Bryce (M) - Mount Union
Kellogg, Ian (M) - Otterbein
Kendrick, Noah (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Kennedy, Alexus (F) - Otterbein
Kennedy, Tyler (M) - Ohio Northern
Kiley, Erin (F) - John Carroll
Kimmel, Margaret (F) - Ohio Northern
King, Dominic (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
King, Taylor (F) - Capital
Kiser, Morgan (F) - Mount Union
Klingshirn, Chase (M) - Mount Union
Knabe, Derek (M) - Capital
Knudsen, Nick (M) - Otterbein
Koch, Sarah (F) - Otterbein
Koester, Samantha (F) - Capital
Kolling, Harmony (F) - Otterbein
Konkle, Victoria (F) - Otterbein
Kozlowski, Michael (M) - John Carroll
Kraft, Mike (M) - John Carroll
Kraft, Renee (F) - Ohio Northern
Krieder, Jenna (F) - Capital
Kropka, Casey (M) - Mount Union
Kruer, Zak (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Krugh, Nicholas (M) - Ohio Northern
Kuhnes, Tyler (M) - Capital
Kuntz, Isaac (M) - Heidelberg
La Joie, Beau (M) - Otterbein
Labis, Denise (F) - Muskingum
Lacy, Eric (M) - Otterbein
Lake, Bradley (M) - Marietta
Lamb, Claire (F) - Otterbein
Landers, Hope (F) - Mount Union
Lardie, Chris (M) - Muskingum
Large, Corey (M) - John Carroll
Larsick, Nolan (M) - Heidelberg
Latham, Grace (F) - Mount Union
Lathrop, Kierra (F) - Otterbein
Lauvray, Laikin (F) - Muskingum
Leach, Morgan (F) - Mount Union
Lee, Brittany (F) - Ohio Northern
Lefeld, Megan (F) - Heidelberg
Lehman, Sara (F) - John Carroll
Leon, Gabrielle (F) - John Carroll
Leverette, Jordan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Liedorff, Connor (M) - Mount Union
Lindsey, Taylor (F) - Otterbein
Loetz, Megan (F) - Mount Union
Louk, Kyle (M) - Mount Union
Lovett, Ashley (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Lowe, Julian (M) - Otterbein
Loya, Dan (M) - John Carroll
Luhta, Dylan (M) - Otterbein
Lumadue, Dustin (M) - Ohio Northern
Lunney, Alec (M) - Ohio Northern
Lyle, Jordan (F) - Capital
Lyon, Jerrod (M) - Heidelberg
MacElrevey, Madison (F) - Otterbein
Mack, Dannie (M) - Mount Union
Mahaffey, Jeremy (M) - Heidelberg
Mahon, Spencer (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Majczyk, Gina (F) - John Carroll
Malone, Joe (M) - Muskingum
Mangione, Maria (F) - John Carroll
Manica, Chase (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Marchese, Genevieve (F) - Ohio Northern
Marchese, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Markus, Chris (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Marthaler, Justin (M) - Muskingum
Martin, Elizabeth (F) - Ohio Northern
Martin, Jacob (M) - Capital
Martin, Kolton (M) - Heidelberg
Martin, Reannah (F) - Muskingum
Martin, Ross (M) - John Carroll
Martinez, Erick (M) - Otterbein
Martinko, Sara (F) - John Carroll
Mayes, Niamani (F) - Capital
McCaughan, Darren (M) - Muskingum
McClain, Megan (F) - Ohio Northern
McCollum, Katrina (F) - John Carroll
McCurdy, Justin (M) - Otterbein
McCutchen, Rebekah (F) - Ohio Northern
McGill, Jalen (M) - Mount Union
McIlvaine, Austin (M) - John Carroll
McKee, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
McNeil, Madison (F) - Baldwin Wallace
McNutt, John (M) - Ohio Northern
McVey, Ian (M) - Ohio Northern
Meadows, Avery (M) - Ohio Northern
Menear, Ty (M) - Mount Union
Messerly, Joanna (F) - Ohio Northern
Messner, Cole (M) - Mount Union
Metz, Zack (M) - Mount Union
Meyers, Mackenzie (F) - Capital
Milhoan, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Milleman, Logan (M) - Heidelberg
Miller, Mikenna (F) - John Carroll
Milovich, Evan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Modrzynski, Paschasia (F) - John Carroll
Modzelewski, Zack (M) - John Carroll
Mohn, Mandy (F) - Mount Union
Molinaro, Matt (M) - Ohio Northern
Monahan, Kyle (M) - John Carroll
Moore, Jasmine (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Morcio, Megan (F) - John Carroll
Mosler, Michelle (F) - Ohio Northern
Mourguet, Justin (M) - Heidelberg
Mouser, Hunter (F) - Capital
Mullings, Nicholas (M) - Capital
Murray, Andrew (M) - Muskingum
Murray, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Murtha, Evan (M) - Ohio Northern
Myers, Angel (F) - Mount Union
Myers, Kristina (F) - Ohio Northern
Nagy, Caitlin (F) - Mount Union
Nagy, Caroline (F) - Muskingum
Nash, Kyle (M) - Heidelberg
Neff, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Nemeth, Grace (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Nemeth, Kelsey (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Neura, Austin (M) - Heidelberg
Nevels, Mariah (F) - Otterbein
Nielson, Hunter (M) - Mount Union
North, Adam (M) - John Carroll
Nuckols, Kelani (F) - Mount Union
Nyaanga, Joy (F) - John Carroll
O'Brien, Pat (M) - John Carroll
O'neil, Matt (M) - Mount Union
Olashuk, Rebecca (F) - Ohio Northern
Orewiler, Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Owen, Colby (M) - Capital
Padden, Katherine (F) - John Carroll
Pamer, Trey (M) - Mount Union
Paul, Kendra (F) - Ohio Northern
Payne, Brooklyn (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Perry, Logan (M) - Ohio Northern
Pesicka, Gracie (F) - Capital
Peters, Sydney (F) - Otterbein
Peterson, Eric (M) - Heidelberg
Phillimore, Elliot (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Phillips, Casey (M) - Muskingum
Phillips, Madison (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Pierce, Sarah (F) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Pilewski, Nicole (F) - John Carroll
Pipoly, Matthew (M) - Mount Union
Pollard, Jeri (F) - Mount Union
Posner, Cameron (M) - Otterbein
Posthuma, Janelle (F) - Ohio Northern
Potter, Michael (M) - Ohio Northern
Poullet, Julissa (F) - Otterbein
Powell, Ashura (F) - John Carroll
Price, Isabelle (F) - Capital
Price, Travis (M) - Mount Union
Pride, Rick (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Printy, Samuel (M) - Mount Union
Pyles, John (M) - Otterbein
Radabaugh, Brett (M) - Mount Union
Radney, Jonathan (M) - John Carroll
Redus, Darrin (M) - Mount Union
Reed, Madison (F) - Ohio Northern
Reigle, Hannah (F) - Mount Union
Reigle, Hilary (F) - Mount Union
Reimel, Jared (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Reinhart, Austin (M) - John Carroll
Reinhart, Jocelyn (F) - Ohio Northern
Richards, Emily (F) - Ohio Northern
Ricker, Alexis (F) - Muskingum
Rinaldi, Marisa (F) - Mount Union
Rinaldi, Nicole (F) - Mount Union
Rodriguez, Taylor (F) - Heidelberg
Rohwer, Becky (F) - John Carroll
Rose, Abby (F) - Muskingum
Rospierski, Ricky (M) - Mount Union
Ross, Josiah (M) - Mount Union
Rouch, Morgan (F) - Ohio Northern
Roudebush, Kassidie (F) - Heidelberg
Rudolph, Jesse (M) - Heidelberg
Ruff, Lindsey (F) - Otterbein
Rupe, Christian (M) - Ohio Northern
Rus, Andrew (M) - Capital
Rusnak, Cameron (M) - Ohio Northern
Saluan, Noelle (F) - John Carroll
Sanders, Derrow (M) - Heidelberg
Sandvik, Heather (F) - Otterbein
Sandwisch, Ryan (M) - Capital
Sauder, Gretchen (F) - Capital
Saylor, Christopher (M) - Otterbein
Scanlon, Ryan (M) - John Carroll
Schalois, Kase (M) - Ohio Northern
Scheadler, Travis (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Scheeler, Lydia (F) - Capital
Schillero, Cassie (F) - John Carroll
Schmidt, Alainna (F) - John Carroll
Schneider, Bethany (F) - Ohio Northern
Schulz, Aaron (M) - Heidelberg
Schulze, Spencer (M) - Ohio Northern
Scott, Jaquill (M) - Mount Union
Scurlock, Madison (F) - Otterbein
Sealey, Vee (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Seamens, Apprille (F) - Muskingum
Sefick, Jocelyn (F) - Mount Union
Segro, Morgan (F) - Mount Union
Seifert, Chelsey (F) - Otterbein
Seman, John (M) - Capital
Shade, Brandon (M) - Otterbein
Shaffer, Miranda (F) - Heidelberg
Shoff, Dana (F) - Otterbein
Shrewsbury, Andrew (M) - Mount Union
Shumate , Tyler (M) - Mount Union
Shumate, Lucas (M) - Ohio Northern
Sibila, Alex (M) - Ohio Northern
Simko, Erin (F) - Otterbein
Simmons, Nigel (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Slack, Grant (M) - Mount Union
Slone, Michaela (F) - Heidelberg
Smith, Adam (M) - Ohio Northern
Smith, Christine (F) - John Carroll
Smith, CJ (M) - Otterbein
Smith, Cody (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Smith, Fraser (M) - Capital
Smith, Greg (M) - Otterbein
Snipes, Heidi (F) - Muskingum
Snow, Abby (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Snyder, Alexis (F) - Otterbein
Snyder, Andrew (M) - John Carroll
Solis, Dominic (M) - Ohio Northern
Sorg, Margaret (F) - Ohio Northern
Sowa, Daniel (M) - Ohio Northern
Spilker, Johnathon (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Spronz, Phil (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Stahl, Rachel (F) - Marietta
Staples, Khaliah (F) - Heidelberg
Steele, Elizabeth (F) - Ohio Northern
Sterle, Hanna (F) - John Carroll
Sterry, Olivia (F) - Otterbein
Stinson, Fred (M) - Muskingum
Stith, Griffin (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Stith, Hunter (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Stoll, Tate (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Stroh, Andrew (M) - Capital
Stroh, Kyla (F) - Capital
Stump, Leevi (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Sucharski, Andrew (M) - Otterbein
Sucheck, Jessica (F) - Heidelberg
Sullins, Darrell (M) - Mount Union
Sullivan, Angie (F) - Ohio Northern
Suter, Jon (M) - Heidelberg
Sutter, Danielle (F) - Ohio Northern
Swary, Mackenzie (F) - Otterbein
Swisher, Jessica (F) - John Carroll
Swords, Justin (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Tanner, Dylan (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Taylor, Kimberly (F) - Muskingum
Tennison, Nicole (F) - Heidelberg
Thomas, Amber (F) - Capital
Thomas, Natasha (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Thomas, Nick (M) - Mount Union
Thompson, Blair (M) - Otterbein
Thompson, Kevin (M) - Heidelberg
Thompson, Wesley (F) - Otterbein
Thorkelson, Elliot (M) - John Carroll
Thorne, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Thornton, Marie (F) - Otterbein
Tilton, Jesse (M) - Marietta
Tobias, Trent (M) - Otterbein
Tong, Lynne (F) - Marietta
Traver, Nathanael (M) - Mount Union
Trezise, Mason (M) - Capital
Trimble, Colten (M) - Mount Union
Truss, Antone (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Tucker, Rachel (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Tulloss, Caitlyn (F) - Capital
Turner, DeNorris (M) - Ohio Northern
Tussing, Matthew (M) - Heidelberg
Uhrin, Ryan (M) - Mount Union
Urban, Maggie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Utter, Brian (M) - Heidelberg
Vajen, Marty (M) - Muskingum
Valliant, Liberty (M) - Heidelberg
Vance, Katie (F) - Mount Union
VanNess, Kyle (M) - Mount Union
Vapenik, Sarah (F) - Mount Union
Vermillion, Christian (M) - Capital
Villaneda, Ivan (M) - Capital
Vincent, Jonathan (M) - Otterbein
Voisard, Kirstin (F) - Otterbein
Volz, Elizabeth (F) - Heidelberg
Waden, Desmond (M) - Muskingum
Wagner, Kristine (F) - Ohio Northern
Walker, Bryce (M) - Capital
Wallace, Jordan (M) - Muskingum
Walrath, Deion (M) - Mount Union
Walsh, Reilly (F) - Muskingum
Walton, Stephanie (F) - Ohio Northern
Warrick , Jordi (F) - Mount Union
Washington, Trypp (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Wasielewski, Max (M) - John Carroll
Watt, Megan (F) - Capital
Watters, Hannah (F) - Capital
Weagraff, Abby (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Weaks, Cameron (M) - Heidelberg
Weber, Josh (M) - Mount Union
Weidner, Blake (M) - Muskingum
Weiland, Abby (F) - Muskingum
Weininger, Mallory (F) - Ohio Northern
Weirich, Cole (M) - John Carroll
Werner, Elizabeth (F) - Ohio Northern
Wesco, Meredith (F) - Otterbein
Wherry, Jonathan (M) - Ohio Northern
White , Marrianna (F) - Mount Union
White, Jimmy (M) - John Carroll
Wickersham, Tyrell (M) - Mount Union
Wiggins , Victoria (F) - Heidelberg
Willey, Dustin (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Wills, Kesi (M) - Otterbein
Wills, Luke (M) - Capital
Wilson, Alex (M) - Mount Union
Wilson, William (M) - Ohio Northern
Wimer , Brad (M) - Mount Union
Winter, Alex (F) - Otterbein
Winters, Melanie (F) - Baldwin Wallace
Wolf, Brandon (M) - John Carroll
Wollenslegal, Kelly (F) - Ohio Northern
Wood, Alexander (M) - Ohio Northern
Woods, Marra (F) - Marietta
Woods, Milton (M) - Baldwin Wallace
Woods, Nicholas (M) - John Carroll
Wukotich, Zack (M) - Mount Union
Wydra, Tony (M) - Wilmington (Ohio)
Wymer, Eric (M) - Ohio Northern
Yoder, Michael (M) - Heidelberg
Zamor, James (M) - Capital
Ziccardi, Madeline (F) - Baldwin Wallace
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winters, Melanie
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
7.75
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
2
Jenkins, Emily
SR-4
John Carroll
7.84
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2016
3
Crofoot, Dana
SO-2
Mount Union
7.87
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
Gast, Allison
JR-3
Ohio Northern
7.90
(55)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Donley, Steph
SO-2
Mount Union
7.92
(55)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Goedecke, Katie
SO-2
Mount Union
7.94
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
7
Nevels, Mariah
FR-1
Otterbein
8.01
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 5, 2015
8
Clutter, Veronica
SR-4
Mount Union
8.04
(55)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Cummings, Shyla
SO-2
Otterbein
8.05
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
10
D'Ippolito, Carmen
FR-1
Otterbein
8.06
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Nemeth, Kelsey
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
8.12
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
12
Woods, Marra
SO-2
Marietta
8.14
(55)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Nemeth, Grace
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
8.20
(55)
BW Mid-January
Jan 29, 2016
14
Scurlock, Madison
SO-2
Otterbein
8.26
OAC Split Meet
Jan 23, 2016
15
Kennedy, Alexus
FR-1
Otterbein
8.30
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 5, 2015
16
Powell, Ashura
FR-1
John Carroll
8.31
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
16
Ellinger, Meagan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
8.31
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 30, 2016
18
Biniker, McKenzie
FR-1
Heidelberg
8.33
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
18
Ferguson, Hailey
FR-1
Muskingum
8.33
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
20
Johnson, Cierra
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
8.36
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 5, 2015
21
White , Marrianna
SR-4
Mount Union
8.37
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
22
Rinaldi, Marisa
JR-3
Mount Union
8.38
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
23
Detwiler, Taylor
SR-4
Otterbein
8.39
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
23
Payne, Brooklyn
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
8.39
(55)
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite
Feb 5, 2016
25
Sefick, Jocelyn
SR-4
Mount Union
8.40
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
25
Nyaanga, Joy
JR-3
John Carroll
8.40
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Winters, Melanie
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
25.68
BW Mid-January
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
2
Donley, Steph
SO-2
Mount Union
25.97
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
3
Cummings, Shyla
SO-2
Otterbein
26.01
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
4
Nevels, Mariah
FR-1
Otterbein
26.17
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Seifert, Chelsey
SO-2
Otterbein
26.26
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
6
Crofoot, Dana
SO-2
Mount Union
26.34
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
7
Rinaldi, Marisa
JR-3
Mount Union
26.37
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Gast, Allison
JR-3
Ohio Northern
26.53
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
9
Nemeth, Kelsey
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
26.61
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
10
Goedecke, Katie
SO-2
Mount Union
26.69
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
11
White , Marrianna
SR-4
Mount Union
26.70
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
12
Dillon, Taylor
SR-4
Heidelberg
26.81
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
13
D'Ippolito, Carmen
FR-1
Otterbein
26.98
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
14
Nemeth, Grace
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
27.05
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
15
Powell, Ashura
FR-1
John Carroll
27.08
#
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
16
Clutter, Veronica
SR-4
Mount Union
27.23
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
17
Slone, Michaela
FR-1
Heidelberg
27.34
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
18
Biniker, McKenzie
FR-1
Heidelberg
27.42
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
19
Ferguson, Hailey
FR-1
Muskingum
27.47
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
20
Ellinger, Meagan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
27.63
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
21
Swisher, Jessica
SO-2
John Carroll
27.75
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
22
Nyaanga, Joy
JR-3
John Carroll
27.76
#
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
23
Payne, Brooklyn
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
27.78
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
24
Holowecky, Rachel
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
27.89
BW Greater CLE Championships
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
25
Jenkins, Emily
SR-4
John Carroll
27.90
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richards, Emily
SO-2
Ohio Northern
57.38
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Rinaldi, Marisa
JR-3
Mount Union
58.59
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Dillon, Taylor
SR-4
Heidelberg
59.59
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
Seifert, Chelsey
SO-2
Otterbein
59.68
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
White , Marrianna
SR-4
Mount Union
59.69
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
6
Ellinger, Meagan
JR-3
Ohio Northern
59.96
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Slone, Michaela
FR-1
Heidelberg
1:00.73
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Powell, Ashura
FR-1
John Carroll
1:00.82
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Saluan, Noelle
FR-1
John Carroll
1:01.06
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Ferguson, Hailey
FR-1
Muskingum
1:01.26
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Crofoot, Dana
SO-2
Mount Union
1:01.92
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
12
Nyaanga, Joy
JR-3
John Carroll
1:01.94
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
12
Mosler, Michelle
JR-3
Ohio Northern
1:01.94
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 30, 2016
14
Joseph, Larkin
FR-1
Capital
1:02.00
Jessica Starks Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2016
15
Donley, Steph
SO-2
Mount Union
1:02.54
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
16
Lehman, Sara
FR-1
John Carroll
1:02.77
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
17
Biedron, Alyssa
SO-2
John Carroll
1:02.78
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
18
Swisher, Jessica
SO-2
John Carroll
1:03.07
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
19
Martinko, Sara
JR-3
John Carroll
1:03.27
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
20
Garrett, Baylee
SO-2
Heidelberg
1:03.97
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
21
Hermes, Michaela
FR-1
Otterbein
1:04.02
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
22
Segro, Morgan
FR-1
Mount Union
1:04.15
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
Dornbush, Shaylynn
JR-3
Capital
1:04.27
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
24
Beuck, Toni
FR-1
Mount Union
1:04.42
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
25
Moore, Jasmine
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
1:04.52
BW Greater CLE Championships
Feb 19, 2016
500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richards, Emily
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1:17.26
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
2
White , Marrianna
SR-4
Mount Union
1:18.78
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Rinaldi, Marisa
JR-3
Mount Union
1:19.63
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
4
Mosler, Michelle
JR-3
Ohio Northern
1:20.09
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Koch, Sarah
JR-3
Otterbein
1:20.10
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Biedron, Alyssa
SO-2
John Carroll
1:21.01
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Garrett, Baylee
SO-2
Heidelberg
1:21.63
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Nyaanga, Joy
JR-3
John Carroll
1:21.82
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Lehman, Sara
FR-1
John Carroll
1:22.50
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
10
Seifert, Chelsey
SO-2
Otterbein
1:22.53
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 5, 2015
11
Swisher, Jessica
SO-2
John Carroll
1:22.71
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Joseph, Larkin
FR-1
Capital
1:22.83
OAC Split Meet
Jan 23, 2016
13
Loetz, Megan
SO-2
Mount Union
1:23.10
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Saluan, Noelle
FR-1
John Carroll
1:23.10
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
15
Powell, Ashura
FR-1
John Carroll
1:23.15
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
16
Beuck, Toni
FR-1
Mount Union
1:23.16
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Lovett, Ashley
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:23.70
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
18
MacElrevey, Madison
FR-1
Otterbein
1:24.07
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
19
Nagy, Caitlin
SR-4
Mount Union
1:24.61
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
20
Schmidt, Alainna
FR-1
John Carroll
1:24.81
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
21
Christie, Maeve
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
1:25.44
BW Mid-January
Jan 29, 2016
22
Harvey, Emma
SO-2
John Carroll
1:25.54
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
22
Ruff, Lindsey
FR-1
Otterbein
1:25.54
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
24
Bedell, Sarah
FR-1
Otterbein
1:25.98
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
25
Snyder, Alexis
FR-1
Otterbein
1:26.21
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richards, Emily
SO-2
Ohio Northern
2:10.52
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
Koch, Sarah
JR-3
Otterbein
2:20.67
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2016
3
Reigle, Hilary
FR-1
Mount Union
2:21.38
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
MacElrevey, Madison
FR-1
Otterbein
2:22.40
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Ruff, Lindsey
FR-1
Otterbein
2:22.85
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Foltz, Katy
FR-1
Otterbein
2:23.50
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Rohwer, Becky
JR-3
John Carroll
2:24.52
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
8
Nagy, Caitlin
SR-4
Mount Union
2:24.94
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Joseph, Larkin
FR-1
Capital
2:25.42
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
10
Huber, Nicole
JR-3
Ohio Northern
2:26.28
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 30, 2016
11
Wesco, Meredith
JR-3
Otterbein
2:26.87
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
12
Schmidt, Alainna
FR-1
John Carroll
2:27.56
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Dutton, Alexandra
FR-1
Heidelberg
2:27.77
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
14
Snipes, Heidi
FR-1
Muskingum
2:28.39
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Christie, Maeve
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
2:28.89
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
16
Warrick , Jordi
SR-4
Mount Union
2:28.98
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Konkle, Victoria
SR-4
Otterbein
2:29.36
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
18
Simko, Erin
FR-1
Otterbein
2:29.79
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
19
Ewing, Avery
FR-1
Ohio Northern
2:29.93
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
20
Poullet, Julissa
JR-3
Otterbein
2:30.24
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
21
Bentler, Colleen
SO-2
Mount Union
2:30.27
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
22
Fox, Michaela
FR-1
Ohio Northern
2:30.33
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
23
Garrison, Shannon
FR-1
Marietta
2:30.48
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
24
Reigle, Hannah
FR-1
Mount Union
2:30.70
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
25
Sandvik, Heather
FR-1
Otterbein
2:31.74
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
1000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Konkle, Victoria
SR-4
Otterbein
3:01.24
#
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 20, 2016
2
Reigle, Hilary
FR-1
Mount Union
3:03.99
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
3
Cochran, Hayley
SO-2
Heidelberg
3:06.28
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Vance, Katie
SO-2
Mount Union
3:06.82
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Lamb, Claire
FR-1
Otterbein
3:07.12
OAC Split Meet
Jan 23, 2016
6
Poullet, Julissa
JR-3
Otterbein
3:07.89
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Reigle, Hannah
FR-1
Mount Union
3:08.67
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Judd, Kira
FR-1
Otterbein
3:09.68
#
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 20, 2016
9
Sandvik, Heather
FR-1
Otterbein
3:10.43
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Bentler, Colleen
SO-2
Mount Union
3:11.09
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
McCutchen, Rebekah
SR-4
Ohio Northern
3:11.32
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
12
Smith, Christine
JR-3
John Carroll
3:11.66
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Simko, Erin
FR-1
Otterbein
3:12.28
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
14
Mohn, Mandy
SR-4
Mount Union
3:12.33
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
15
MacElrevey, Madison
FR-1
Otterbein
3:12.43
OAC Split Meet
Jan 23, 2016
16
Koch, Sarah
JR-3
Otterbein
3:13.08
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
17
Wesco, Meredith
JR-3
Otterbein
3:13.39
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
18
Dutton, Alexandra
FR-1
Heidelberg
3:14.17
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
19
House, Rachel
SO-2
Heidelberg
3:14.50
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
20
Schillero, Cassie
SO-2
John Carroll
3:16.21
#
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 20, 2016
21
Ruff, Lindsey
FR-1
Otterbein
3:17.04
OAC Split Meet
Jan 23, 2016
22
Huber, Nicole
JR-3
Ohio Northern
3:17.78
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
23
Warrick , Jordi
SR-4
Mount Union
3:18.42
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
24
Kiley, Erin
SO-2
John Carroll
3:18.75
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
25
Chakov, Alexandra
FR-1
Heidelberg
3:19.71
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lamb, Claire
FR-1
Otterbein
5:01.75
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2016
2
Reigle, Hilary
FR-1
Mount Union
5:07.82
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Sandvik, Heather
FR-1
Otterbein
5:09.90
#
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 20, 2016
4
McCutchen, Rebekah
SR-4
Ohio Northern
5:11.38
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Mohn, Mandy
SR-4
Mount Union
5:13.68
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
6
Konkle, Victoria
SR-4
Otterbein
5:15.79
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
7
Judd, Kira
FR-1
Otterbein
5:16.29
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
8
Poullet, Julissa
JR-3
Otterbein
5:16.80
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Rohwer, Becky
JR-3
John Carroll
5:16.81
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
10
House, Rachel
SO-2
Heidelberg
5:18.69
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Wesco, Meredith
JR-3
Otterbein
5:20.34
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
12
Vance, Katie
SO-2
Mount Union
5:23.16
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
13
Foltz, Katy
FR-1
Otterbein
5:23.83
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
14
Simko, Erin
FR-1
Otterbein
5:23.88
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
15
Reigle, Hannah
FR-1
Mount Union
5:25.31
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
16
MacElrevey, Madison
FR-1
Otterbein
5:26.60
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
17
Sterle, Hanna
JR-3
John Carroll
5:26.69
#
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 20, 2016
18
Kiley, Erin
SO-2
John Carroll
5:29.30
#
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 20, 2016
19
Schillero, Cassie
SO-2
John Carroll
5:32.72
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
20
Dutton, Alexandra
FR-1
Heidelberg
5:34.06
Northwest Ohio Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
21
Winter, Alex
JR-3
Otterbein
5:34.22
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
22
Gornik, Lauren
SO-2
John Carroll
5:34.32
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
23
Blum, Dani
JR-3
Heidelberg
5:35.17
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
24
Grainger, Colleen
FR-1
Ohio Northern
5:36.38
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
25
Nagy, Caitlin
SR-4
Mount Union
5:36.62
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Modrzynski, Paschasia
JR-3
John Carroll
10:16.46
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
2
Sandvik, Heather
FR-1
Otterbein
10:21.05
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
3
Mohn, Mandy
SR-4
Mount Union
10:25.06
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
Lamb, Claire
FR-1
Otterbein
10:26.62
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
5
Blum, Dani
JR-3
Heidelberg
10:27.21
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Kiley, Erin
SO-2
John Carroll
10:29.42
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Poullet, Julissa
JR-3
Otterbein
10:38.22
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Foltz, Katy
FR-1
Otterbein
10:38.33
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
McCutchen, Rebekah
SR-4
Ohio Northern
10:41.63
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
10
Cochran, Hayley
SO-2
Heidelberg
10:45.78
Oiler Opener
Dec 4, 2015
11
Sterle, Hanna
JR-3
John Carroll
10:46.32
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
12
House, Rachel
SO-2
Heidelberg
10:46.55
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
13
Rohwer, Becky
JR-3
John Carroll
10:47.92
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
14
Fobes, Julie
JR-3
Muskingum
10:49.03
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
15
Judd, Kira
FR-1
Otterbein
10:50.49
OAC Split Meet
Jan 23, 2016
16
Vance, Katie
SO-2
Mount Union
10:52.60
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Winter, Alex
JR-3
Otterbein
10:53.99
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
18
Schillero, Cassie
SO-2
John Carroll
10:56.89
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
18
Reigle, Hilary
FR-1
Mount Union
10:56.89
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
20
Wesco, Meredith
JR-3
Otterbein
10:57.61
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
21
Gornik, Lauren
SO-2
John Carroll
10:59.87
#
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 20, 2016
22
Smith, Christine
JR-3
John Carroll
11:00.21
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
23
Baumann, Ashlie
FR-1
Ohio Northern
11:00.88
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
24
Latham, Grace
SO-2
Mount Union
11:02.32
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
25
Lathrop, Kierra
JR-3
Otterbein
11:02.52
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Modrzynski, Paschasia
JR-3
John Carroll
18:01.56
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
2
Kiley, Erin
SO-2
John Carroll
18:14.68
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
3
Judd, Kira
FR-1
Otterbein
18:17.73
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
Blum, Dani
JR-3
Heidelberg
18:22.71
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
5
Mohn, Mandy
SR-4
Mount Union
18:31.24
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Sterle, Hanna
JR-3
John Carroll
18:32.78
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
House, Rachel
SO-2
Heidelberg
18:46.67
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Winter, Alex
JR-3
Otterbein
18:49.67
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Lathrop, Kierra
JR-3
Otterbein
18:50.42
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
10
Latham, Grace
SO-2
Mount Union
18:55.76
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Gornik, Lauren
SO-2
John Carroll
18:58.72
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
12
Sorg, Margaret
SR-4
Ohio Northern
19:14.34
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
13
Elkins, Amanda
FR-1
Heidelberg
19:16.64
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
14
Bill, Martha
SR-4
John Carroll
19:22.17
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
15
Baumann, Ashlie
FR-1
Ohio Northern
19:22.45
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Shaffer, Miranda
SO-2
Heidelberg
19:25.09
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Marchese, Genevieve
JR-3
Ohio Northern
19:25.33
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 30, 2016
18
Henault, Shawnda
JR-3
Heidelberg
19:31.43
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
19
Sauder, Gretchen
JR-3
Capital
19:41.66
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
20
Wesco, Meredith
JR-3
Otterbein
19:44.13
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
21
Thompson, Wesley
JR-3
Otterbein
19:50.28
OAC Split Meet
Jan 23, 2016
22
Volz, Elizabeth
JR-3
Heidelberg
19:53.84
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
23
Schillero, Cassie
SO-2
John Carroll
19:56.10
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
24
Cormack, Hayley
Marietta
20:03.19
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
25
Cormack, Nell
Marietta
20:03.27
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winters, Melanie
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
8.67
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
Gast, Allison
JR-3
Ohio Northern
8.92
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
3
Sefick, Jocelyn
SR-4
Mount Union
9.05
(55)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Martinko, Sara
JR-3
John Carroll
9.26
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 20, 2016
5
Armstrong, Lyndsey
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
9.38
(55)
BW Greater CLE Championships
Feb 19, 2016
5
Ellinwood, Hailee
JR-3
Mount Union
9.38
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
7
Carman, Rebecca
SO-2
Ohio Northern
9.39
(55)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Wagner, Kristine
SR-4
Ohio Northern
9.48
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
9
Frey, Amanda
SO-2
Otterbein
9.61
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
10
Holowecky, Rachel
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
9.68
(55)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Landers, Hope
FR-1
Mount Union
9.70
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
12
Clutter, Veronica
SR-4
Mount Union
9.73
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
13
Atkins, Taylor
JR-3
Capital
9.87
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016
14
Campbell, Allyson
FR-1
Muskingum
10.25
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
15
Snyder, Alexis
FR-1
Otterbein
10.41
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
16
Allen, Kathleen
FR-1
Mount Union
10.46
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
17
Nuckols, Kelani
JR-3
Mount Union
10.67
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
18
Bartholomew, Angelica
SO-2
Mount Union
10.92
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
19
Brehm, Maria
FR-1
Muskingum
10.93
OWU Triangular
Jan 15, 2016
4 x 200 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
1:44.46
Crofoot
,
Rinaldi
,
Donley
,
Goedecke
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Otterbein
1:45.02
Nevels
,
Seifert
,
D'Ippolito
,
Cummings
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
3
Ohio Northern
1:46.61
Gast
,
Ellinger
,
Mosler
,
Wagner
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Baldwin Wallace
1:48.80
Nemeth
,
Nemeth
,
Arthur
,
Armstrong
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
John Carroll
1:49.43
Nyaanga
,
Jenkins
,
Martinko
,
Powell
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
6
Wilmington (Ohio)
1:51.43
Dorsett
,
Lovett
,
Payne
,
Jones
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Heidelberg
1:51.91
Biniker
,
Slone
,
Garrett
,
Dillon
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
8
Muskingum
1:52.82
Ferguson
,
Hull
,
Taylor
,
Martin
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Capital
1:53.08
Atkins
,
Joseph
,
Mayes
,
Dornbush
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Union
3:56.78
Crofoot
,
Donley
,
Rinaldi
,
White
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
2
Ohio Northern
4:03.18
Ellinger
,
Mosler
,
Fisher
,
Richards
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
John Carroll
4:03.55
Powell
,
Nyaanga
,
Martinko
,
Saluan
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Otterbein
4:05.52
Seifert
,
Cummings
,
Hermes
,
Foltz
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
5
Heidelberg
4:10.39
Slone
,
Biniker
,
Dillon
,
Garrett
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
6
Capital
4:19.85
Dornbush
,
Tulloss
,
Joseph
,
Ciganick
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Muskingum
4:24.58
Ferguson
,
Snipes
,
Taylor
,
Fobes
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Baldwin Wallace
4:28.04
Arthur
,
Christie
,
D'Amore
,
Moore
BW Mid-January
Jan 29, 2016
9
Wilmington (Ohio)
4:33.10
Jones
,
Lovett
,
Payne
,
Gibbons
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Marietta
5:00.96
Stahl
,
Haviland
,
Grube
,
Goolman
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 5, 2015
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Otterbein
12:22.30
Konkle
,
Snyder
,
Koch
,
Lamb
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
2
Mount Union
12:24.70
Reigle
,
Beuck
,
Nagy
,
Reigle
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Heidelberg
12:41.76
Cochran
,
Garrett
,
Dutton
,
House
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
John Carroll
12:56.91
Smith
,
Biedron
,
Schmidt
,
Swisher
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
5
Ohio Northern
12:59.01
Huber
,
Ewing
,
Richards
,
McCutchen
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
6
Capital
13:39.27
Koester
,
Joseph
,
Tulloss
,
Corrigan
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Muskingum
13:59.62
Walsh
,
Snipes
,
Taylor
,
Baum
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Baldwin Wallace
14:11.93
D'Amore
,
Moore
,
Holowecky
,
Christie
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Wilmington (Ohio)
14:26.97
Gibbons
,
Jones
,
Lovett
,
Fetters
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winters, Melanie
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Sefick, Jocelyn
SR-4
Mount Union
1.70m
5' 7"
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
3
Kasper, Erin
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
4
Ellinwood, Hailee
JR-3
Mount Union
1.66m
5' 5.25"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
5
Hipp, Olivia
SO-2
Heidelberg
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
6
Atkins, Taylor
JR-3
Capital
1.60m
5' 3"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
6
Amos, Julie
SR-4
Ohio Northern
1.60m
5' 3"
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
8
Greenhoff, Elona
FR-1
Capital
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
9
Woods, Marra
SO-2
Marietta
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Holowecky, Rachel
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
1.55m
5' 1"
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016
10
Hambrick, Morgan
SO-2
Mount Union
1.55m
5' 1"
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
10
Wagner, Kristine
SR-4
Ohio Northern
1.55m
5' 1"
Oiler Opener
Dec 4, 2015
13
Garrett, Baylee
SO-2
Heidelberg
1.54m
5' 0.5"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
14
Durunna, Udoka
SO-2
Mount Union
1.53m
5' 0.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
15
Weininger, Mallory
FR-1
Ohio Northern
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Wiggins , Victoria
SO-2
Heidelberg
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Nuckols, Kelani
JR-3
Mount Union
1.51m
4' 11.5"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
15
McClain, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Northern
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
19
Taylor, Kimberly
FR-1
Muskingum
1.50m
4' 11"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
19
Gaggiano, Michelle
FR-1
Muskingum
1.50m
4' 11"
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
19
Snow, Abby
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
1.50m
4' 11"
BW Mid-January
Jan 29, 2016
22
Clutter, Veronica
SR-4
Mount Union
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016
23
Tong, Lynne
SO-2
Marietta
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Marietta Open
Jan 16, 2016
24
Snyder, Alexis
FR-1
Otterbein
1.46m
4' 9.5"
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016
24
Byers, Morganne
FR-1
Muskingum
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lindsey, Taylor
SR-4
Otterbein
3.76m
12' 4"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
2
D'Errico, Jenna
JR-3
Otterbein
3.62m
11' 10.5"
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
3
Reed, Madison
FR-1
Ohio Northern
3.61m
11' 10"
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
4
Eisenbrown, Abbey
JR-3
Mount Union
3.52m
11' 6.5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Kolling, Harmony
SO-2
Otterbein
3.52m
11' 6.5"
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
6
Wollenslegal, Kelly
SO-2
Ohio Northern
3.42m
11' 2.5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Ballmer, Sarah
SR-4
Ohio Northern
3.42m
11' 2.5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Myers, Angel
JR-3
Mount Union
3.37m
11' 0.75"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
9
Shoff, Dana
FR-1
Otterbein
3.32m
10' 10.75"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Lyle, Jordan
JR-3
Capital
3.23m
10' 7"
Capital Challenge Open
Jan 8, 2016
11
Heck, Gabrielle
SR-4
Ohio Northern
3.14m
10' 3.5"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
12
Swisher, Jessica
SO-2
John Carroll
3.12m
10' 2.75"
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
13
Bouscher, Katherine
FR-1
Mount Union
2.98m
9' 9.25"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
14
Weagraff, Abby
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
2.83m
9' 3.25"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
15
Campbell, Allyson
FR-1
Muskingum
2.77m
9' 1"
OWU Open
Feb 12, 2016
16
Weiland, Abby
SO-2
Muskingum
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
17
Martin, Reannah
FR-1
Muskingum
2.62m
8' 7"
OWU Triangular
Jan 15, 2016
18
Seamens, Apprille
FR-1
Muskingum
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Winters, Melanie
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
5.95m
19' 6.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
+0.0
2
Crofoot, Dana
SO-2
Mount Union
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
3
Clutter, Veronica
SR-4
Mount Union
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
4
Commager, Kelsey
JR-3
Ohio Northern
5.41m
17' 9"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Carman, Rebecca
SO-2
Ohio Northern
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
6
Kasper, Erin
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
5.31m
17' 5.25"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
7
Nevels, Mariah
FR-1
Otterbein
5.28m
17' 4"
OAC Split Meet
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
8
Walton, Stephanie
FR-1
Ohio Northern
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Wagner, Kristine
SR-4
Ohio Northern
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
10
Snow, Abby
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
11
Johnson-Ward, Dianna
JR-3
Ohio Northern
5.21m
17' 1.25"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
12
Allen, Claudia
SO-2
Marietta
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
13
Frandanisa, Katelyn
FR-1
John Carroll
5.09m
16' 8.5"
BW Mid-February
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
14
Seifert, Chelsey
SO-2
Otterbein
5.08m
16' 8"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
15
Atkins, Taylor
JR-3
Capital
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
15
Johnson, Cierra
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
17
Pilewski, Nicole
FR-1
John Carroll
5.02m
16' 5.75"
BW Mid-February
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
18
Kennedy, Alexus
FR-1
Otterbein
5.00m
16' 5"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
19
Sefick, Jocelyn
SR-4
Mount Union
4.94m
16' 2.5"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
20
Holowecky, Rachel
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
4.90m
16' 1"
BW Greater CLE Championships
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
21
Hull, Emily
FR-1
Muskingum
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
22
Martin, Reannah
FR-1
Muskingum
4.82m
15' 9.75"
OAC Split Meet
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
23
Nuckols, Kelani
JR-3
Mount Union
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
23
Nemeth, Kelsey
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
4.81m
15' 9.5"
BW Greater CLE Championships
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
25
Ellinwood, Hailee
JR-3
Mount Union
4.80m
15' 9"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Commager, Kelsey
JR-3
Ohio Northern
11.48m
37' 8"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
2
Johnson-Ward, Dianna
JR-3
Ohio Northern
11.08m
36' 4.25"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
3
Sefick, Jocelyn
SR-4
Mount Union
11.06m
36' 3.5"
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
4
Snow, Abby
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Walton, Stephanie
FR-1
Ohio Northern
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
Carman, Rebecca
SO-2
Ohio Northern
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
7
Kasper, Erin
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
10.79m
35' 5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Kennedy, Alexus
FR-1
Otterbein
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
9
Werner, Elizabeth
SO-2
Ohio Northern
10.13m
33' 3"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
10
Johnson, Cierra
FR-1
Wilmington (Ohio)
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Otterbein Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
10
Dorsett, Angela
JR-3
Wilmington (Ohio)
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
12
Tucker, Rachel
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
10.05m
32' 11.75"
BW Greater CLE Championships
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
13
Atkins, Taylor
JR-3
Capital
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
14
Moore, Jasmine
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
10.03m
32' 11"
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
15
Frandanisa, Katelyn
FR-1
John Carroll
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
16
Edwards, Jessica
FR-1
Baldwin Wallace
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
17
Allen, Claudia
SO-2
Marietta
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
18
Seifert, Chelsey
SO-2
Otterbein
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gallavan, Kim
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
14.71m
48' 3.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
Haasz, Madison
SR-4
Heidelberg
14.57m
47' 9.75"
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
3
Bolen, Marissa
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 5, 2015
4
Thomas, Amber
JR-3
Capital
12.52m
41' 1"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Harris, Tia
FR-1
Ohio Northern
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
6
Clouse, Kasey
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
12.19m
40' 0"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Carpenter, Chelsea
SO-2
Capital
12.19m
40' 0"
Jessica Starks Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2016
8
Freshkorn, Ashley
JR-3
Capital
12.01m
39' 5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Swary, Mackenzie
FR-1
Otterbein
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
Jan 29, 2016
10
Krieder, Jenna
SO-2
Capital
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Jessica Starks Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2016
11
Karnes, Tara
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 5, 2015
12
Fruchey, Aubrey
SO-2
Mount Union
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
13
Leach, Morgan
SO-2
Mount Union
10.92m
35' 10"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
14
Clutter, Veronica
SR-4
Mount Union
10.89m
35' 8.75"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
15
Thomas, Natasha
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
10.84m
35' 6.75"
BW Mid-January
Jan 29, 2016
16
Pollard, Jeri
FR-1
Mount Union
10.74m
35' 3"
Mount Union Indoor Opener
Dec 5, 2015
17
Pesicka, Gracie
SO-2
Capital
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Jessica Starks Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2016
18
Olashuk, Rebecca
JR-3
Ohio Northern
10.41m
34' 2"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
19
Carr, Ryan
FR-1
Capital
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
20
Johnson , Alexis
FR-1
John Carroll
10.06m
33' 0.25"
BW Greater CLE Championships
Feb 19, 2016
21
Gillilan, Alison
SR-4
Muskingum
10.03m
32' 11"
OAC Split Meet
Jan 23, 2016
22
Ziccardi, Madeline
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
9.94m
32' 7.5"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
23
Foust, Rachel
FR-1
Ohio Northern
9.80m
32' 2"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
24
Mangione, Maria
JR-3
John Carroll
9.70m
31' 10"
BW Greater CLE Championships
Feb 19, 2016
25
Thornton, Marie
SO-2
Otterbein
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gallavan, Kim
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
19.10m
62' 8"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
Haasz, Madison
SR-4
Heidelberg
17.44m
57' 2.75"
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 4, 2016
3
Urban, Maggie
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
16.75m
54' 11.5"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
4
Clouse, Kasey
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
16.15m
53' 0"
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
5
Freshkorn, Ashley
JR-3
Capital
15.20m
49' 10.5"
Jessica Starks Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2016
6
Olashuk, Rebecca
JR-3
Ohio Northern
15.13m
49' 7.75"
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 30, 2016
7
Berish, Courtney
JR-3
Mount Union
14.60m
47' 11"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
8
Gillilan, Alison
SR-4
Muskingum
14.58m
47' 10"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
9
Bolen, Marissa
SR-4
Wilmington (Ohio)
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Finnegan, Emily
FR-1
Otterbein
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
11
Fruchey, Aubrey
SO-2
Mount Union
13.72m
45' 0.25"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
11
Thomas, Natasha
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
13.72m
45' 0.25"
BW Mid-February
Feb 12, 2016
13
Andrews, Kelly
SO-2
Ohio Northern
13.67m
44' 10.25"
Oiler Opener
Dec 4, 2015
14
Dramis, Michaela
SR-4
Ohio Northern
13.66m
44' 9.75"
Rick Meindl Last Call
Feb 20, 2016
15
Paul, Kendra
SO-2
Ohio Northern
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
16
Harris, Tia
FR-1
Ohio Northern
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
17
Johnson , Alexis
FR-1
John Carroll
12.65m
41' 6"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
18
Watt, Megan
FR-1
Capital
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
19
Pesicka, Gracie
SO-2
Capital
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Jessica Starks Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2016
20
Krieder, Jenna
SO-2
Capital
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Jessica Starks Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2016
20
Swary, Mackenzie
FR-1
Otterbein
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 5, 2015
22
Ziccardi, Madeline
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
12.24m
40' 2"
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union
Jan 22, 2016
23
Karnes, Tara
SO-2
Wilmington (Ohio)
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 5, 2015
24
McNeil, Madison
SO-2
Baldwin Wallace
11.67m
38' 3.5"
BW Mid-February
Feb 12, 2016
25
Mangione, Maria
JR-3
John Carroll
11.50m
37' 8.75"
BW Mid-January
Jan 29, 2016
Pentathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winters, Melanie
SR-4
Baldwin Wallace
3651
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016
2
Wagner, Kristine
SR-4
Ohio Northern
3020
Oiler Opener
Dec 4, 2015
3
Sefick, Jocelyn
SR-4
Mount Union
2974
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016
4
Holowecky, Rachel
JR-3
Baldwin Wallace
2930
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016
5
Atkins, Taylor
JR-3
Capital
2901
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016
6
Clutter, Veronica
SR-4
Mount Union
2859
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016
7
Snyder, Alexis
FR-1
Otterbein
2435
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016
8
Nuckols, Kelani
JR-3
Mount Union
2426
2016 DIII All-Ohio IndoorTrack & Field Championships (Multi)
Feb 6, 2016