Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
MEAC Outdoor Performance List
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
Mid-Eastern (MEAC) Outdoor Performance List (2021)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
MEAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
MEAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bethune-Cookman
Coppin State
Delaware State
Florida A&M
Hampton
Howard
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Morgan State
N. Carolina A&T
N.C. Central
Norfolk State
Savannah State
SC State
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aaron, Andrea (F) - Florida A&M
Abraham, Imani (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Addison, Bobbi (F) - Morgan State
Agendia, Fonyi (M) - Morgan State
Agwu, Elijah (M) - Delaware State
Aiken, Corey (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Akins, Derrick (M) - Savannah State
Aleruchi, Matthew (M) - South Carolina St.
Alexander, Jetaime (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Allen , Julius (M) - Delaware State
Allen, Jahmon (M) - N.C. Central
Alston, Jharna (F) - Florida A&M
Alvarez, DiCaria (F) - Florida A&M
Anderson, Asonya (F) - Hampton
Anderson, Johnathan (M) - Norfolk State
Anderson, Marcus (M) - Norfolk State
Arriola, Issac (M) - Hampton
Asamoah, Wilfred (M) - Morgan State
Ashe, Payton (F) - South Carolina St.
Austin, Haley (F) - South Carolina St.
Ba, Fanta (F) - Delaware State
Bah, Mohamed (M) - Howard
Bailey, Henrick (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Bailey, Yasmeen (F) - N.C. Central
Baker, Danielle (F) - Coppin State
Ball, Ronaldo (M) - Coppin State
Ballatt, Briana (F) - Florida A&M
Balogun, Babadeji (M) - Coppin State
Barfield, Shaw (M) - Norfolk State
Barratt, Randolph (M) - Savannah State
Barry, Sytta (M) - Morgan State
Batiste, Janel (F) - Morgan State
Bauer, Rachel (F) - Morgan State
Baxter, Tasia (F) - Norfolk State
Baynes, Alexis (F) - Morgan State
Beattie, Jocari (M) - Florida A&M
Beatty, Justin (M) - Hampton
Belcher, Christopher (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Bellerand, Cheyenne (F) - Howard
Benton, Naje (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Best, Rasheed (M) - Norfolk State
Best, Shawn (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Billups, Hanah (F) - Howard
Black, Rayon (M) - Hampton
Blackmon, Mark (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Bobbitt, Aigner (F) - Howard
Bohler, Randi (F) - Coppin State
Bolouvi, Karen (F) - Howard
Bond, Kiersten (F) - Coppin State
Booker, De'Von (M) - Norfolk State
Bostic, Jada (F) - Hampton
Bostic, Jasmyn (F) - Hampton
Boudreaux, Frantia (F) - South Carolina St.
Bowen, Aisha (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Bowman, Jaszmine (F) - N.C. Central
Boyd, Fernandes (M) - Morgan State
Boyd, Jada (F) - Morgan State
Boyd, Joseph (M) - Norfolk State
Boyer, Najee (M) - Florida A&M
Boykin-Roach , Brett (M) - N.C. Central
Bradford, Shakaria (F) - South Carolina St.
Branch, Mykol (M) - N.C. Central
Brevard, Joseph (M) - South Carolina St.
Britt, Anthony (M) - South Carolina St.
Britt, Roderick (M) - South Carolina St.
Brooks, Cheyenne (F) - Florida A&M
Brown , Roderick (M) - Delaware State
Brown, Anaiah (F) - Hampton
Brown, Bryson (M) - South Carolina St.
Brown, Ce'aira (F) - Hampton
Brown, Flemuel (M) - Hampton
Brown, India (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Brown, Keziah (F) - South Carolina St.
Brown, Madison (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Brown, Mecca (F) - Delaware State
Brown, Michael (M) - Norfolk State
Brown, Nigel (M) - Savannah State
Brown, Solomon (M) - Howard
Brown, Summer (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Bryant, Miaysha (F) - N.C. Central
Buchanan, Skylar (F) - Howard
Bullock, Milan (M) - Howard
Burke, Nicole (F) - Morgan State
Burris, Tayvon (M) - Hampton
Bush, Tychina (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Bynum-Cooper, Dominique (F) - Howard
Cabean, Perry (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Caddle-Hope, Melissa (F) - Coppin State
Cameron, Will (M) - South Carolina St.
Campbell, Marcus (M) - N.C. Central
Campbell, Terrell (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Carr, Jaylen (M) - Norfolk State
Carter, Brandon (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Carter, Nicovia (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Case, Elijah (M) - South Carolina St.
Chambers , Andrew (M) - Delaware State
Chelelgo, Cynthia (F) - Florida A&M
Cherry, Aliah (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Cheruiyot, Derrick (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Chigbue, Kenneth (M) - Howard
Chouati, Oussama (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Christian, connor (M) - Savannah State
Christian, Cydney (F) - Hampton
Claggett, Dorian (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Clark, Trey (M) - Hampton
Cobbs, Daphne (F) - Norfolk State
Cole, Michelle (F) - Howard
Coleman, Imani (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Coles, Steve (M) - Norfolk State
Collins, Caleb (M) - Florida A&M
Collins, Chris (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Collins, Xavier (M) - Norfolk State
Colson, Alicia (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Colvin, Matthew (M) - Howard
Cooper, Erin (F) - Delaware State
Cooper, Saborrah (F) - Morgan State
Copeland, Donterious (M) - Savannah State
Corlett, Melisande (F) - Norfolk State
Counts, Simone (F) - Howard
Coward, Greg (M) - N.C. Central
Crockett, Michael (M) - Hampton
Crooke, Shenel (F) - Morgan State
Crosby, Jyana (F) - South Carolina St.
Cross, Anthony (M) - Florida A&M
Curtis, Kadeem (F) - Coppin State
Cyprien, Shalynn (F) - Florida A&M
Daniel, Deandra (F) - Coppin State
Danjoint, Seth (M) - Delaware State
Davis, Brandon (M) - Savannah State
Davis, Darrius (M) - Hampton
Davis, Deja (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Davis, Jaykia (F) - South Carolina St.
Davis, Jennifer (F) - Hampton
Davis, Stanley (M) - Hampton
Davis, Sydney (F) - Hampton
Davis-Hines, Daijah (F) - Morgan State
Davis-Young, Regyn (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Deacon, Kristen (F) - Coppin State
Deane, Aaron (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Dease, Nyeisha (F) - South Carolina St.
Delacruz, Amanda (F) - Hampton
Demsie, Haileysus (M) - Norfolk State
Dennis, Malik (M) - Howard
DeShields, Vaeshon (M) - Delaware State
Desire, Loundy (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Dickens, Demetria (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Dickenson, Tahirah (F) - Howard
Dickson, Michael (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Dominique, Cherubim (F) - Delaware State
Dorsainvil, Princy (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Dowe , Faleesha (F) - Delaware State
Dozier, Justin (M) - Norfolk State
Drayton, Marquis (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Dunbar, Victor (M) - N.C. Central
Duncan, Rico (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Dunlap, Natalyia (F) - N.C. Central
Dye, Daniqua (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Eaddy, Maurice (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Edelen, Timothy (M) - N.C. Central
Edgerton, Amir (M) - Howard
Edwards Jr., Carlton (M) - N.C. Central
Edwards, Alethia (F) - Coppin State
Edwards, Tanise (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Ekwuru , Miriam (F) - Coppin State
Ekwuru, Miriam (F) - Coppin State
Eley, Crystal (F) - Hampton
Ellick, Tiffany (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Ellis, Al'moni (F) - Howard
Ellis, Eric (M) - Hampton
Ellis, Zoe (F) - N.C. Central
Ellis-Foster, Morgan (M) - Savannah State
Ellison, Seattle (F) - Howard
Elmore, Miara (F) - Savannah State
Epps, Torrie (F) - N.C. Central
Escobedo, Karen (F) - Morgan State
Fair, Kareem (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Fantaye, Tomas (M) - Norfolk State
Fared, Sulaiman (M) - Hampton
Fields, Janay (F) - Norfolk State
Fisher, Kenneth (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Fleming, Jayla (F) - Hampton
Fogg, Desmond (M) - Norfolk State
Ford-Holland, Siobhan (F) - Hampton
Forte, Celina (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Fowler, Lena (F) - Morgan State
Franklin, Malik (M) - Savannah State
Frater, Donavon (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Frederick, Shawdae (F) - Coppin State
Frierson, Jerrell (M) - South Carolina St.
Frye, Allan (M) - Norfolk State
Fullerton, Tariq (M) - Howard
Fullwood, Chazmin (F) - Norfolk State
Gabriel, Caleb (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Gabriel, Luan (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Gaddist, Christopher (M) - South Carolina St.
Gadson, Saleema (F) - Savannah State
Gaines-Smith, Maya (F) - Hampton
Galloway, Lauren (F) - Howard
Garrett, Brenan (M) - Hampton
Giacomucci, Ashley (F) - Florida A&M
Gibson, Lunnise (F) - Coppin State
Gilbert, Lenneisha (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Girard , Qiyamah (M) - Delaware State
Goodman, Jennifer (F) - Delaware State
Gordon, Aneshia (F) - Florida A&M
Gordon, Omealla (F) - Delaware State
Green, Crystal (F) - Norfolk State
Green, Miranda (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Green, Shane (M) - Coppin State
Greene, Tanisha (F) - Hampton
Griffith, Helen (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Griggs, Ricardo (M) - Morgan State
Grimes, Kiyana (F) - Howard
Hackworth, Clifford (M) - Howard
Hagwood, Breana (F) - Coppin State
Hairston, Devon (M) - Morgan State
Hale, Aliyah (F) - Howard
Hall, Destiny (F) - Savannah State
Hall, Jasmyn (F) - Morgan State
Hall, Stanley (M) - Morgan State
Halmon, Rachel (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Hamilton, Justin (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Hanna, Aaron (M) - Florida A&M
Harding, Dajuan (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Hardy, Donmanique (M) - Hampton
Hardy, Jade (F) - Howard
Hardy, Jasmine (F) - Howard
Hardy, Tanisha (F) - Florida A&M
Harper, Dominic (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Harris , Loren (F) - Delaware State
Harris, Alexus (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Harris, Keyoshia (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Harris, Taleya (F) - Howard
Hatcher, Landrie (M) - Howard
Hayes, Brianna (F) - Norfolk State
Hayes, Dolphurs (M) - Savannah State
Hayes, Kyra (F) - Hampton
Hayles, Fabian (M) - Coppin State
Heholt, Brent (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Henderson, Demetrio (M) - Florida A&M
Henry, Nicholas (M) - Delaware State
Hield, Jennaya (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Higgins, Jedrek (M) - N.C. Central
Hines, Romero (M) - Norfolk State
Hitch , Emanuel (M) - Delaware State
Hitch, Emanuel (M) - Delaware State
Hockaday, Da'Trail (M) - Norfolk State
Holloway, Trey (M) - Hampton
Houser-Cross, Andre (M) - Savannah State
Howell, Deyvon (M) - Morgan State
Howell, Kiara (F) - Norfolk State
Howell, Thomas (M) - Florida A&M
Hughes, Raquel (F) - Delaware State
Hutto, Jacoy (F) - South Carolina St.
Hylton, Lloyd (M) - Morgan State
Ihekweme, Favour (F) - Morgan State
Ike-Amachi, Enyioha (M) - Howard
Ivey, Ashley (F) - Florida A&M
Jackson, Christopher (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Jackson, Rheya (F) - Florida A&M
Jackson, Sydney (F) - Hampton
James, Deandre (M) - N.C. Central
James, Laron (M) - Savannah State
James, Michael (M) - Coppin State
Jamison, Olivia (F) - Morgan State
Jarema, Justina (F) - South Carolina St.
Jean-Noel, Donte (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Jefferson, Natalie-Rae (F) - Morgan State
Jefferson, Nikkia (F) - South Carolina St.
Jeudi, Wells (M) - Florida A&M
Joe, Asia (F) - Bethune-Cookman
John, Nickheila (F) - Norfolk State
Johnson, Antoine (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Johnson, Benisha (F) - Florida A&M
Johnson, Deja (F) - Delaware State
Johnson, Destiny (F) - Florida A&M
Johnson, Evan (M) - Morgan State
Johnson, Evan (M) - Morgan State
Johnson, James (M) - N.C. Central
Johnson, Jasmyne (F) - Coppin State
Johnson, Kevin (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Johnson, Onyx (M) - Morgan State
Johnson, Rochelle (F) - Morgan State
Johnson, Tristie (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Jones, Jeffrey (M) - South Carolina St.
Jones, Jermyiah (F) - Norfolk State
Jones, Jonathan (M) - Delaware State
Jones, Kaylahn (F) - Hampton
Jones, Kevena (F) - Morgan State
Jones, Kyle (M) - Norfolk State
Kaye, Kahe (M) - Howard
Kearse, Courtney (F) - Norfolk State
Keene, Javron (M) - Coppin State
Keller, Kourtney (F) - Hampton
Kelly, Jheniel (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Kemp, Demek (M) - South Carolina St.
Kennedy, Moses (M) - South Carolina St.
Key, Kayla (F) - Hampton
Kibet, David (M) - Norfolk State
Kibii, Judith (F) - Florida A&M
Kimbrough, Barry (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Kinney, Christian (M) - Hampton
Kipkogsei, Dennis (M) - Florida A&M
Kiplagat, Caroline (F) - Florida A&M
Kiplagat, Emmaculate (F) - Florida A&M
Kiptoo, Daniel (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Knight, Morgan (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Knight, Xavier (M) - Morgan State
Kosgei, Effiey (F) - Florida A&M
Kvitkauskas, Nicole (F) - Florida A&M
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed (M) - Hampton
Lambert, Kiyair (M) - Delaware State
Lambert, Tyler (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Landy, Christa (F) - N.C. Central
Lane, Janice (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Leach, Kevin (M) - Morgan State
Lebofsky, Dakota (M) - Howard
Lee, Christopher (M) - Norfolk State
Lee, Tyrika (F) - Norfolk State
Leggett, Justin (M) - Savannah State
Leitch, Shelasia (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Lemonious, Dominick (M) - N.C. Central
Leon, Jordan (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Lewis, Anika (F) - South Carolina St.
Lewis, Castaysha (F) - Delaware State
Lewis, Malik (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Limo, Fridah (F) - Florida A&M
Lipford, Nehemiah (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Lofton, Hayley (F) - Hampton
Lombard, Korey (M) - Howard
London, Mark (M) - Coppin State
Love, Yakira (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Lovick, Ronnie (M) - N.C. Central
Lucius, Shauntel (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Lumb, Ke'von (F) - Morgan State
Lyons, Lauren (F) - Hampton
Marindich, Amon (M) - Norfolk State
Marsh, Alexis (F) - Coppin State
Marshall-Paul, Alexandria (F) - Florida A&M
Mason, Jailah (F) - Morgan State
McClam, Joshua (M) - N.C. Central
McClary, Marie (F) - South Carolina St.
McCreath-Tardiel, Sade (F) - Bethune-Cookman
McGee, Dennis (M) - Florida A&M
McGhee, Imani (F) - N. Carolina A&T
McGill, Rikkia (F) - Howard
McGuyver, Mehki (M) - Florida A&M
McKinnon, Zakirra (F) - Florida A&M
McLean, Nikelene (F) - Morgan State
Mcmillan, Kylie (F) - Hampton
McMillan, Malik (M) - N. Carolina A&T
McReynolds, Jeffrey (M) - South Carolina St.
Meads, Brittany (F) - Morgan State
Meli, Stanley (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Mercer, Robert (M) - Howard
Mighty, Yasmeen (F) - Delaware State
Mike, Ravyn (F) - Savannah State
Miller, Jermika (F) - Morgan State
Miller, Markese (M) - Morgan State
Mills, Julia (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Mitchell, Emmanuel (M) - Coppin State
Moodie, Christina (F) - Florida A&M
Moore, Dainah (F) - Coppin State
Moore, Jonathan (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Morais, Orane (M) - N.C. Central
Morales-Perryman, Quentin (M) - Hampton
Morant, David (M) - Delaware State
Morrison, Erin (F) - Hampton
Morrison, Quamecha (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Morton, Meshala (F) - Hampton
Mundy, Donovan (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Murray, Kaylor (F) - Hampton
Murray, Mario (M) - Morgan State
Mustafaa, Hakeem (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Neal, Quadaisha (F) - Hampton
Nelson, Khorvon (M) - South Carolina St.
Nelson, Sharlanjo (M) - Hampton
Newton, Sabrina (F) - Howard
Niccolls, Basil (M) - Howard
Nicely, Shania (F) - N.C. Central
Nicolas, Olrich (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Nyemeck, Leandra (F) - Delaware State
Obame, Christian (M) - N.C. Central
Ogbeifun, Christian (M) - Morgan State
Oroyemi, Roselyn (F) - Delaware State
Oxley, Joshua (M) - Hampton
Oyetunji, James (M) - Florida A&M
Pan, Nyajock (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Parker, Dominique (F) - Howard
Patterson, Natasha (F) - Coppin State
Peacock, Walter (M) - Howard
Perry , Kevin (M) - Delaware State
Perry, Brandon (M) - South Carolina St.
Pierre, Akhenaton (M) - Morgan State
Pinder, Justin (M) - Norfolk State
Polite, April (F) - Florida A&M
Pollock, Briana (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Poole, Antwuan (M) - Savannah State
Poole, Michael (M) - Florida A&M
Porter, Donisha (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Porter, Joquan (M) - Delaware State
Potts, Alysia (F) - Savannah State
Powell, Jerrick (M) - Hampton
Price-Cleare, Shameeka (F) - Norfolk State
Pritchett, Kymere (M) - Coppin State
Proctor, Truvaurnie (M) - Coppin State
Providence, Vanessa (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Pryor, Santese (F) - N.C. Central
Pugh, Dennis (M) - Florida A&M
Purdy, Denari (M) - Hampton
Quarles, Frank (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Quarterman, Tyneshia (F) - Savannah State
Raines, Seth (M) - Hampton
Ramsey, Rashad (M) - Norfolk State
Reeves, Jahmee (F) - Savannah State
Reid, Rolando (M) - Morgan State
Relerford, Rayanna (F) - Delaware State
Richard, Tyrell (M) - South Carolina St.
Richards, Tillman (M) - South Carolina St.
Richardson, Juwan (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Riggins, Ashlee (F) - Howard
Ringgold , Krystofer (M) - Delaware State
Rmidi Kinini , Khalil (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Roberson, Joel (M) - Morgan State
Roberts, Dana (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Roberts, Issac (M) - N.C. Central
Roberts, Khemani (F) - Coppin State
Robertson, Abraham (M) - Howard
Robertson, Taejah (F) - Norfolk State
Robinson, Kiana (F) - Savannah State
Robinson, Tiara (F) - Hampton
Rodwell, Damon (M) - Coppin State
Rolle, Valencia (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Rollins, Michael (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Rooks, Demetrius (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Rowe, Rodney (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Rowland, Clarence (M) - Hampton
Ruth, Nia (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Saint Preux, Junior (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Sample , Trameceia (F) - Delaware State
Sampson, Joel (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Savoy, Jasper (M) - Hampton
Scott, Akela (F) - South Carolina St.
Scott, Biqualia (F) - South Carolina St.
Scott, Kaitlin (F) - Hampton
Scott, Olujimi (M) - Howard
Seabrook, Kiana (F) - N.C. Central
Shanks, QuanDra (F) - Florida A&M
Shaw, Armond (M) - N.C. Central
Showalter, Taj (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Simon, Christopher (M) - Morgan State
Simon, Ramoye (M) - Hampton
Sirmon, Catoria (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Sizemore, Kourtney (F) - Savannah State
Smaltz, Joel (M) - Norfolk State
Smith , Laray (M) - Delaware State
Smith, Chantai (F) - Morgan State
Smith, Denver (F) - Florida A&M
Smith, Isaiah (M) - Florida A&M
Smith, Jamari (M) - Florida A&M
Smith, Jaymee (F) - Florida A&M
Smith, Melvin (M) - South Carolina St.
Smith, Michael (M) - Savannah State
Smith, Michael (M) - Norfolk State
Smoot, Jaleesa (F) - N.C. Central
Sneh , Jero (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Sneh, Jero (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Snell, Sholonda (F) - Savannah State
Snowden, LaKyra (F) - Norfolk State
Soley-Bain, Akeem (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Souffrant, Ashley (F) - Morgan State
St. Louis, Donovan (M) - Morgan State
Stackhouse, Michael (M) - South Carolina St.
Stanford, Kevin (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Staten, Markiara (F) - N.C. Central
Stewart, Tricia (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Stinson, Asia (F) - Savannah State
Stokes, Daniel (M) - Howard
Stowe, Steve (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Strozier, Lasheon (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Swain, Jonathan (M) - Hampton
Tam, Makayla (F) - Savannah State
Taylor, D'Shea (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Teagle, Devin (M) - Coppin State
Thomas, Jayme (F) - Hampton
Thomas, Lovasia (F) - N.C. Central
Thomas, Randy (M) - Savannah State
Thomas, Steven (M) - Coppin State
Thompson, Clifton (M) - Norfolk State
Thompson, Corey (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Thompson, Nigel (M) - Morgan State
Thorne, Kennedy (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Tiller, Michael (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Toppin, Anisa (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Torres, Ellena (F) - Coppin State
Trigg, Kasie (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Trotman, Justin (M) - N.C. Central
Tucker, Lenier (M) - Morgan State
Turner, Ryan (M) - Norfolk State
Ugoamadi, Daniel (M) - Morgan State
Umunakwe, Dypna (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Vanhorse, Sydne (F) - Howard
Varella, Stephen (M) - Morgan State
Vaughan, Jazmine (F) - Norfolk State
Vaughn, Terell (M) - South Carolina St.
Velasco, Pollyanna (F) - Hampton
Vincent, Kevin (M) - N.C. Central
Walker, Aasima (F) - South Carolina St.
Walker, Jalen (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Walker, Kionna (F) - South Carolina St.
Wall, Justin (M) - Morgan State
Walton, Xavier (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Wanene, Joseph (M) - Norfolk State
Ward, Willard (M) - Norfolk State
Ware, Aiyana (F) - Morgan State
Washington-Saunders, Chace (M) - Hampton
Watkins, Mi-ah (F) - Howard
Watts, Brianna (F) - Florida A&M
Webb, Rachel (F) - Norfolk State
Wells, A'Lexus (F) - Hampton
West, Elijah (M) - Savannah State
Wheeler, Derrick (M) - N. Carolina A&T
White, Akassja (F) - Bethune-Cookman
White, Bethany (F) - N.C. Central
White, Darren (M) - N. Carolina A&T
White, Desean (M) - Morgan State
White, Kayla (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Whitehead, Nassor (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Whittingham, Vanessa (F) - Delaware State
Williams, Deontae (M) - N.C. Central
Williams, Ed'Ricus (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Williams, Georgia (F) - Howard
Williams, James (M) - South Carolina St.
Williams, Jonathan (M) - N.C. Central
Williams, Kyle (M) - Morgan State
Williams, Matthias (M) - South Carolina St.
Williams, Myles (M) - Howard
Williams, Nicholas (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Williams, Saenea (F) - Hampton
Wilson, Sharon (F) - South Carolina St.
Wilson, Victoria (F) - Delaware State
Winston, Talyah (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Woodring, Todd (M) - Savannah State
Woods , Lauren (F) - Delaware State
Woods, Tiffany (F) - Delaware State
Wright, Tyson (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Wulff-Cochrane, Charles (M) - Delaware State
Yarde, Tanaya (F) - Coppin State
Young, Kristian (F) - Hampton
Young, Reginald (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Zimmerman, Robert (M) - Hampton
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Crooke, Shenel
JR-3
Morgan State
11.42
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
1.5
4
White, Kayla
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
11.52
Aggie Last Chance
May 15, 2016
0.9
5
White, Bethany
FR-1
N.C. Central
11.71
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2.2
6
Anderson, Asonya
FR-1
Hampton
11.72
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
3.3
7
Stinson, Asia
SR-4
Savannah State
11.74
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
1.3
8
Love, Yakira
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
11.76
Aggie Last Chance
May 15, 2016
0.9
9
Morton, Meshala
SO-2
Hampton
11.81
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
1.5
10
Morrison, Quamecha
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
11.83
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
1.5
11
Ford-Holland, Siobhan
SR-4
Hampton
11.84
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
0.7
12
Staten, Markiara
SO-2
N.C. Central
11.85
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
0.7
13
Young, Kristian
SR-4
Hampton
11.90
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
1.9
13
Lee, Tyrika
FR-1
Norfolk State
11.90
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2.2
15
Greene, Tanisha
SR-4
Hampton
11.96
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
1.4
16
Alston, Jharna
SO-2
Florida A&M
11.97
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
1.7
17
Brown, Summer
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
12.01
5th Annual South Florida Games
May 2, 2016
3.7
17
McCreath-Tardiel, Sade
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
12.01
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
0.8
19
Joe, Asia
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
12.05
5th Annual South Florida Games
May 2, 2016
3.7
21
Ivey, Ashley
JR-3
Florida A&M
12.07
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2.2
21
Desire, Loundy
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
12.07
Navy Women's Track & Field Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
1.9
21
Brown, Keziah
SR-4
South Carolina St.
12.07
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
1.5
24
Lumb, Ke'von
JR-3
Morgan State
12.17
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
+0.0
25
Umunakwe, Dypna
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
12.18
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
1.5
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
White, Kayla
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
23.70
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
1.5
3
Johnson, Tristie
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
23.90
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
1.0
4
Greene, Tanisha
SR-4
Hampton
23.92
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
0.1
5
Love, Yakira
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
24.05
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
2.4
6
Crooke, Shenel
JR-3
Morgan State
24.06
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
-0.4
7
Lee, Tyrika
FR-1
Norfolk State
24.27
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
1.7
8
Brown, Summer
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
24.29
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
0.8
9
Morrison, Quamecha
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
24.38
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
1.0
10
Morton, Meshala
SO-2
Hampton
24.42
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
0.5
10
Alston, Jharna
SO-2
Florida A&M
24.42
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
2.4
12
Young, Kristian
SR-4
Hampton
24.46
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
0.2
13
White, Bethany
FR-1
N.C. Central
24.51
Duke Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
-0.3
14
Joe, Asia
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
24.54
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
0.3
15
Fields, Janay
FR-1
Norfolk State
24.63
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
1.2
16
Brown, Keziah
SR-4
South Carolina St.
24.65
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
1.1
17
John, Nickheila
JR-3
Norfolk State
24.68
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
1.7
18
Staten, Markiara
SO-2
N.C. Central
24.69
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
3.5
19
Meads, Brittany
SO-2
Morgan State
24.74
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
1.7
20
Desire, Loundy
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
24.85
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
1.2
21
Stinson, Asia
SR-4
Savannah State
24.86
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
1.1
22
Relerford, Rayanna
SR
Delaware State
24.87
2016 VCU Ram Invite
Mar 19, 2016
-1.9
22
Gabriel, Luan
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
24.87
Navy Women's Track & Field Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
2.0
24
Umunakwe, Dypna
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
24.89
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
-1.8
25
Moodie, Christina
SO-2
Florida A&M
24.92
UCF Black and Gold Challenge
Mar 18, 2016
1.3
25
McCreath-Tardiel, Sade
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
24.92
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
1.1
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greene, Tanisha
SR-4
Hampton
54.08
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2
Cole, Michelle
JR-3
Howard
54.43
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3
Relerford, Rayanna
SR-4
Delaware State
54.57
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
4
Meads, Brittany
SO-2
Morgan State
54.58
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
5
Moodie, Christina
SO-2
Florida A&M
55.33
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
6
Caddle-Hope, Melissa
SR-4
Coppin State
55.35
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
7
Reeves, Jahmee
FR-1
Savannah State
55.65
Lowcountry Collegiate 2016
Apr 16, 2016
8
John, Nickheila
JR-3
Norfolk State
55.68
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
9
Seabrook, Kiana
FR-1
N.C. Central
55.90
Duke Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
10
Gordon, Omealla
JR-3
Delaware State
55.91
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
11
Colson, Alicia
FR-1
Maryland-Eastern Shore
56.05
Virginia Challenge
Apr 22, 2016
12
Halmon, Rachel
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
56.06
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
13
Gabriel, Luan
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
56.08
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
14
Smoot, Jaleesa
FR-1
N.C. Central
56.13
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
15
Umunakwe, Dypna
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
56.16
Virginia Challenge
Apr 22, 2016
16
Burke, Nicole
FR-1
Morgan State
56.20
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
17
Ashe, Payton
SO-2
South Carolina St.
56.35
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
18
Landy, Christa
SR-4
N.C. Central
56.57
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
19
Gilbert, Lenneisha
FR-1
Maryland-Eastern Shore
56.61
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
20
Marsh, Alexis
JR-3
Coppin State
56.78
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
21
Morrison, Erin
FR-1
Hampton
56.96
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
22
Dowe , Faleesha
SO-2
Delaware State
57.09
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
23
Johnson, Tristie
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
57.12
UCF Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
24
Alston, Jharna
SO-2
Florida A&M
57.40
UCF Black and Gold Challenge
Mar 18, 2016
25
Brown, Summer
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
57.47
UCF Black and Gold Challenge
Mar 18, 2016
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Ce'aira
SR-4
Hampton
2:02.82
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
2
Johnson, Destiny
SO-2
Florida A&M
2:09.83
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3
Halmon, Rachel
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
2:10.93
Virginia Challenge
Apr 22, 2016
4
Mills, Julia
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
2:11.05
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
5
Hield, Jennaya
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
2:12.28
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
6
Smith, Chantai
FR-1
Morgan State
2:13.52
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
7
Coleman, Imani
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
2:13.91
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
8
Kelly, Jheniel
SR-4
Maryland-Eastern Shore
2:14.45
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
9
Lane, Janice
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
2:14.94
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
10
Murray, Kaylor
SR-4
Hampton
2:16.09
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
11
Shanks, QuanDra
JR-3
Florida A&M
2:16.93
UCF Black and Gold Challenge
Mar 18, 2016
13
Hardy, Jade
FR-1
Howard
2:19.36
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
14
Hardy, Jasmine
FR-1
Howard
2:20.21
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
15
Gilbert, Lenneisha
FR-1
Maryland-Eastern Shore
2:20.49
Navy Women's Track & Field Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
16
Nyemeck, Leandra
FR-1
Delaware State
2:21.25
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
17
Gordon, Omealla
JR-3
Delaware State
2:22.00
Don Webster Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
18
Gibson, Lunnise
FR-1
Coppin State
2:22.52
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
19
Cole, Michelle
JR-3
Howard
2:22.63
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
20
Relerford, Rayanna
SR-4
Delaware State
2:23.61
Don Webster Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
21
Pollock, Briana
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
2:24.10
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
22
Souffrant, Ashley
SO-2
Morgan State
2:24.36
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
23
Green, Miranda
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
2:24.41
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
24
Bobbitt, Aigner
SO-2
Howard
2:24.62
Towson Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
25
Pan, Nyajock
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
2:25.38
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Ce'aira
SR-4
Hampton
4:28.23
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
2
Kibii, Judith
SO-2
Florida A&M
4:35.03
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
3
Velasco, Pollyanna
FR-1
Hampton
4:40.10
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
4
Shanks, QuanDra
JR-3
Florida A&M
4:45.68
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
5
Murray, Kaylor
SR-4
Hampton
4:46.77
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
6
Mills, Julia
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
4:46.93
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
7
Hield, Jennaya
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
4:47.73
Navy Women's Track & Field Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
8
Johnson, Destiny
SO-2
Florida A&M
4:49.68
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
9
Pan, Nyajock
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
4:50.65
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
10
Chelelgo, Cynthia
SR-4
Florida A&M
4:52.25
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Green, Miranda
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
4:52.31
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
12
Kelly, Jheniel
SR-4
Maryland-Eastern Shore
4:53.09
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
13
Delacruz, Amanda
JR-3
Hampton
4:54.49
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
14
Lane, Janice
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
4:57.72
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
15
Halmon, Rachel
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
4:58.44
Navy Women's Track & Field Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
16
Davis, Deja
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
5:02.58
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
17
Pollock, Briana
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
5:04.48
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
18
Smith, Chantai
FR-1
Morgan State
5:05.45
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
19
Escobedo, Karen
SO-2
Morgan State
5:06.57
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
20
Hardy, Jade
FR-1
Howard
5:09.12
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
21
Baynes, Alexis
FR-1
Morgan State
5:11.68
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
22
Cooper, Erin
SO-2
Delaware State
5:12.33
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
23
Gibson, Lunnise
FR-1
Coppin State
5:14.85
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
24
Boyd, Jada
JR-3
Morgan State
5:14.98
Don Webster Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
25
Counts, Simone
SO-2
Howard
5:15.17
Maryland Invitational 2016
Mar 26, 2016
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chelelgo, Cynthia
SR-4
Florida A&M
17:20.47
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
2
Kibii, Judith
SO-2
Florida A&M
17:37.78
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
3
Murray, Kaylor
SR-4
Hampton
17:52.57
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
4
Davis, Deja
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
17:59.82
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
5
Brown, Ce'aira
SR-4
Hampton
18:02.73
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
6
Escobedo, Karen
SO-2
Morgan State
18:05.57
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
7
Limo, Fridah
SO-2
Florida A&M
18:05.92
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
8
Velasco, Pollyanna
FR-1
Hampton
18:13.43
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
9
Delacruz, Amanda
JR-3
Hampton
18:25.01
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
10
Kosgei, Effiey
SR-4
Florida A&M
18:36.57
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Pan, Nyajock
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
18:47.21
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
13
Kiplagat, Emmaculate
FR-1
Florida A&M
19:10.32
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
14
Kiplagat, Caroline
FR-1
Florida A&M
19:18.91
Florida State Relays
Mar 25, 2016
15
Hield, Jennaya
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
19:34.25
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
16
Kvitkauskas, Nicole
FR-1
Florida A&M
19:43.00
Florida State Relays
Mar 25, 2016
17
Bauer, Rachel
SO-2
Morgan State
20:00.81
Don Webster Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
18
Griffith, Helen
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
20:12.18
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
19
Counts, Simone
SO-2
Howard
20:16.36
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
20
Boyd, Jada
JR-3
Morgan State
20:47.86
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
21
Cooper, Erin
SO-2
Delaware State
21:26.39
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chelelgo, Cynthia
SR-4
Florida A&M
35:24.83
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
2
Brown, Ce'aira
SR-4
Hampton
35:54.99
Norfolk State University Twilight Meet
Apr 13, 2016
3
Limo, Fridah
SO-2
Florida A&M
36:10.67
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
4
Velasco, Pollyanna
FR-1
Hampton
36:31.24
Norfolk State University Twilight Meet
Apr 13, 2016
5
Kibii, Judith
SO-2
Florida A&M
36:33.52
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
6
Webb, Rachel
SR-4
Norfolk State
36:51.77
Norfolk State University Twilight Meet
Apr 13, 2016
7
Davis, Deja
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
37:22.99
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
8
Kosgei, Effiey
SR-4
Florida A&M
37:59.80
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
9
Kiplagat, Caroline
FR-1
Florida A&M
38:31.79
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
10
Delacruz, Amanda
JR-3
Hampton
38:32.96
Norfolk State University Twilight Meet
Apr 13, 2016
11
Kiplagat, Emmaculate
FR-1
Florida A&M
38:41.32
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
12
Murray, Kaylor
SR-4
Hampton
39:08.54
Norfolk State University Twilight Meet
Apr 13, 2016
13
Kvitkauskas, Nicole
FR-1
Florida A&M
39:52.17
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
14
Pan, Nyajock
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
40:31.05
Tiger Orange and Blue Classic
Mar 5, 2016
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
White, Kayla
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
13.37
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
0.7
2
Knight, Morgan
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
13.38
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3.1
3
Morrison, Quamecha
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
13.66
Aggie Last Chance
May 15, 2016
3.2
4
Brown, Summer
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
13.75
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
5
Robertson, Taejah
FR-1
Norfolk State
13.79
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
2.4
6
Leitch, Shelasia
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
13.81
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
0.8
7
Mcmillan, Kylie
FR-1
Hampton
13.88
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
0.8
8
Ivey, Ashley
JR-3
Florida A&M
14.01
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3.1
9
Cooper, Saborrah
FR-1
Morgan State
14.26
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
1.4
10
Cyprien, Shalynn
JR-3
Florida A&M
14.36
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
0.8
11
Bohler, Randi
SO-2
Coppin State
14.40
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
1.1
12
Vaughan, Jazmine
SR-4
Norfolk State
14.43
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
1.4
13
Scott, Kaitlin
FR-1
Hampton
14.51
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3.1
14
Jefferson, Nikkia
SR-4
South Carolina St.
14.53
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
0.8
14
Davis, Sydney
FR-1
Hampton
14.53
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
1.5
16
Harris, Taleya
FR-1
Howard
14.58
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
1.4
17
Hagwood, Breana
SO-2
Coppin State
14.62
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
1.8
18
McKinnon, Zakirra
FR-1
Florida A&M
14.63
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
1.1
19
Dowe , Faleesha
SO-2
Delaware State
15.04
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
1.5
20
Roberts, Khemani
FR-1
Coppin State
15.19
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
-0.1
21
Keller, Kourtney
JR-3
Hampton
15.24
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
1.2
22
Bradford, Shakaria
FR-1
South Carolina St.
15.26
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
0.8
23
Johnson, Deja
FR-1
Delaware State
15.32
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
1.2
24
Ellis, Al'moni
SO-2
Howard
15.33
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
1.3
25
Dickenson, Tahirah
JR-3
Howard
15.78
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
2.3
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Yarde, Tanaya
SR-4
Coppin State
58.81
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2
Hale, Aliyah
FR-1
Howard
1:01.30
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3
Keller, Kourtney
JR-3
Hampton
1:01.45
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
4
Ruth, Nia
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
1:01.73
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
5
McKinnon, Zakirra
FR-1
Florida A&M
1:02.36
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
6
Davis-Hines, Daijah
FR-1
Morgan State
1:02.59
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
7
Thorne, Kennedy
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
1:02.81
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
8
Brown, Summer
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
1:04.03
Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
9
Dye, Daniqua
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
1:04.12
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
10
Eley, Crystal
FR-1
Hampton
1:04.35
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
12
Harris, Alexus
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
1:04.70
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
13
Jefferson, Nikkia
SR-4
South Carolina St.
1:04.83
Lowcountry Collegiate 2016
Apr 16, 2016
15
Mcmillan, Kylie
FR-1
Hampton
1:06.34
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
16
Bowen, Aisha
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
1:06.59
5th Annual South Florida Games
May 2, 2016
17
Kearse, Courtney
JR-3
Norfolk State
1:06.76
2016 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
18
Jefferson, Natalie-Rae
FR-1
Morgan State
1:07.35
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
19
Cyprien, Shalynn
JR-3
Florida A&M
1:07.51
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
20
Hagwood, Breana
SO-2
Coppin State
1:07.69
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
22
Ware, Aiyana
SO-2
Morgan State
1:08.02
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
24
Forte, Celina
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
1:09.02
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
25
Harris, Taleya
FR-1
Howard
1:09.14
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chelelgo, Cynthia
SR-4
Florida A&M
11:05.76
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
2
Kibii, Judith
SO-2
Florida A&M
11:10.02
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
3
Limo, Fridah
SO-2
Florida A&M
11:25.59
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
4
Murray, Kaylor
SR-4
Hampton
11:25.82
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
5
Escobedo, Karen
SO-2
Morgan State
11:30.20
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
6
Webb, Rachel
SR-4
Norfolk State
11:39.21
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
7
Green, Miranda
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
11:40.74
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
8
Kosgei, Effiey
SR-4
Florida A&M
11:45.52
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
9
Pan, Nyajock
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
11:58.77
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
10
Kvitkauskas, Nicole
FR-1
Florida A&M
12:01.02
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
11
Kiplagat, Caroline
FR-1
Florida A&M
12:14.62
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
N. Carolina A&T
44.96
Love
,
White
,
Knight
,
Brown
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2
Bethune-Cookman
45.14
McCreath-Tardie
,
Morrison
,
Brown
,
Johnson
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3
Hampton
45.63
Anderson
,
Young
,
Morton
,
Greene
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
4
N.C. Central
45.86
Staten
,
White
,
Landy
,
Pryor
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
5
Florida A&M
46.17
Alston
,
Ivey
,
Moodie
,
Cyprien
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
6
Maryland-Eastern Shore
46.44
Desire
,
Umunakwe
,
Gabriel
,
Colson
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
7
Morgan State
46.50
Lumb
,
Crooke
,
Davis-Hines
,
Meads
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
8
Savannah State
46.89
Stinson
,
Robinson
,
Reeves
,
Quarterman
Lowcountry Collegiate 2016
Apr 16, 2016
9
Norfolk State
46.90
Lee
,
Fields
,
John
,
Robertson
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
10
South Carolina St.
47.06
Crosby
,
Brown
,
Walker
,
Dease
Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational
Mar 11, 2016
11
Howard
47.18
Harris
,
Vanhorse
,
Hale
,
Cole
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
12
Coppin State
47.43
Marsh
,
Yarde
,
Hagwood
,
Ekwuru
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
13
Delaware State
48.96
Hughes
,
Johnson
,
Woods
,
Harris
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Maryland-Eastern Shore
3:39.97
Halmon
,
Colson
,
Gilbert
,
Umunakwe
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2
Coppin State
3:41.60
Roberts
,
Caddle-Hope
,
Marsh
,
Yarde
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
3
Hampton
3:42.00
Morrison
,
Young
,
Brown
,
Greene
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
4
Delaware State
3:43.41
Relerford
,
Gordon
,
Dowe
,
Nyemeck
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
5
Howard
3:45.55
Cole
,
Hale
,
Buchanan
,
Bobbitt
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
6
N.C. Central
3:45.64
Landy
,
Seabrook
,
Thomas
,
Smoot
Duke Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
7
Florida A&M
3:45.67
Alston
,
Johnson
,
Moodie
,
McKinnon
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
8
Morgan State
3:45.93
Burke
,
Meads
,
Davis-Hines
,
Smith
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
9
Bethune-Cookman
3:47.74
Brown
,
Mills
,
Ruth
,
Johnson
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
10
South Carolina St.
3:51.66
Boudreaux
,
Brown
,
Ashe
,
Jefferson
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
11
N. Carolina A&T
3:53.02
Love
,
Coleman
,
Dye
,
Thorne
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
12
Savannah State
3:53.21
Robinson
,
Quarterman
,
Reeves
,
Elmore
Lowcountry Collegiate 2016
Apr 16, 2016
13
Norfolk State
3:55.50
Jones
,
Fields
,
Fullwood
,
Green
2016 Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mason, Jailah
SO-2
Morgan State
1.83m
6' 0"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
2
Daniel, Deandra
SR-4
Coppin State
1.78m
5' 10"
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
3
Roberts, Khemani
FR-1
Coppin State
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
5
Giacomucci, Ashley
JR-3
Florida A&M
1.69m
5' 6.5"
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
6
Hayes, Brianna
SO-2
Norfolk State
1.63m
5' 4.25"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
7
Edwards, Tanise
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
1.61m
5' 3.25"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
9
Roberts, Dana
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
1.58m
5' 2.25"
UCF Black and Gold Challenge
Mar 18, 2016
10
Bradford, Shakaria
FR-1
South Carolina St.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
10
Davis, Sydney
FR-1
Hampton
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
12
Stewart, Tricia
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
1.55m
5' 1"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
13
Bohler, Randi
SO-2
Coppin State
1.53m
5' 0.25"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
13
Trigg, Kasie
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
1.53m
5' 0.25"
UCF Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
15
Hutto, Jacoy
JR-3
South Carolina St.
1.50m
4' 11"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
15
McGhee, Imani
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
1.50m
4' 11"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
17
Dowe , Faleesha
SO-2
Delaware State
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
18
Rolle, Valencia
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
1.45m
4' 9"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
19
Johnson, Deja
FR-1
Delaware State
1.44m
4' 8.75"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
20
Key, Kayla
SO-2
Hampton
1.43m
4' 8.25"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
20
Brown, Summer
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
1.43m
4' 8.25"
UCF Black and Gold Challenge
Mar 18, 2016
22
Harris , Loren
FR-1
Delaware State
1.42m
4' 7.75"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
23
McKinnon, Zakirra
FR-1
Florida A&M
1.40m
4' 7"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
24
Ellis, Al'moni
SO-2
Howard
1.38m
4' 6.25"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
25
Newton, Sabrina
FR-1
Howard
1.37m
4' 6"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knight, Morgan
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
3.49m
11' 5.25"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2
Baxter, Tasia
SO-2
Norfolk State
3.39m
11' 1.5"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3
Brooks, Cheyenne
FR-1
Florida A&M
3.29m
10' 9.5"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
4
Harris, Keyoshia
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
3.25m
10' 8"
Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
5
Potts, Alysia
SR-4
Savannah State
3.15m
10' 4"
Tiger Twilight
Mar 30, 2016
6
Sizemore, Kourtney
SO-2
Savannah State
3.05m
10' 0"
Tiger Twilight
Mar 30, 2016
7
Neal, Quadaisha
JR-3
Hampton
2.99m
9' 9.75"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
8
Alvarez, DiCaria
FR-1
Florida A&M
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
9
Price-Cleare, Shameeka
SO-2
Norfolk State
2.65m
8' 8.25"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
10
Harris, Alexus
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Tiger Orange and Blue Classic
Mar 5, 2016
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Summer
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
5.91m
19' 4.75"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2.0
2
Ford-Holland, Siobhan
SR-4
Hampton
5.88m
19' 3.5"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
+0.0
3
Edwards, Tanise
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
5.77m
18' 11.25"
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
+0.0
4
Thomas, Jayme
SO-2
Hampton
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Don Webster Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
1.0
5
Lumb, Ke'von
JR-3
Morgan State
5.69m
18' 8"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
1.8
6
Bond, Kiersten
JR-3
Coppin State
5.67m
18' 7.25"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2.5
7
Ellis, Zoe
JR-3
N.C. Central
5.64m
18' 6"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
+0.0
8
McGhee, Imani
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
9
Ashe, Payton
SO-2
South Carolina St.
5.56m
18' 3"
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
2.4
10
Harris, Taleya
FR-1
Howard
5.54m
18' 2.25"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
0.1
11
Key, Kayla
SO-2
Hampton
5.52m
18' 1.5"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
2.7
12
Rolle, Valencia
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
5.51m
18' 1"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
-1.1
13
Mike, Ravyn
SO-2
Savannah State
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
1.9
13
Wells, A'Lexus
FR-1
Hampton
5.50m
18' 0.5"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
1.2
15
Roberts, Khemani
FR-1
Coppin State
5.48m
17' 11.75"
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
+0.0
16
Bohler, Randi
SO-2
Coppin State
5.47m
17' 11.5"
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
+0.0
17
Seabrook, Kiana
FR-1
N.C. Central
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Duke Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
1.1
18
Snowden, LaKyra
FR-1
Norfolk State
5.40m
17' 8.75"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
1.1
19
Ivey, Ashley
JR-3
Florida A&M
5.37m
17' 7.5"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
1.4
20
Lucius, Shauntel
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
5.36m
17' 7"
Navy Women's Track & Field Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
2.3
20
Leitch, Shelasia
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
5.36m
17' 7"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 1, 2016
0.1
22
Harris , Loren
FR-1
Delaware State
5.33m
17' 6"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
0.7
23
McKinnon, Zakirra
FR-1
Florida A&M
5.31m
17' 5.25"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
3.0
23
Baker, Danielle
SR-4
Coppin State
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Don Webster Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
0.5
25
Davis, Jakiya
FR-1
South Carolina St.
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Lowcountry Collegiate 2016
Apr 16, 2016
2.6
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ivey, Ashley
JR-3
Florida A&M
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
+0.0
2
Giacomucci, Ashley
JR-3
Florida A&M
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
-0.3
3
Ford-Holland, Siobhan
SR-4
Hampton
12.51m
41' 0.5"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
+0.0
4
Ellis, Zoe
JR-3
N.C. Central
12.43m
40' 9.5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
+0.0
4
Edwards, Tanise
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
12.43m
40' 9.5"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
+0.0
6
Brown, Summer
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
12.27m
40' 3.25"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
-1.3
7
Lucius, Shauntel
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
0.5
8
Toppin, Anisa
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
12.15m
39' 10.5"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
-3.0
9
Watts, Brianna
SO-2
Florida A&M
12.09m
39' 8"
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
+0.0
10
Ellick, Tiffany
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
11.97m
39' 3.25"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
1.6
11
Thomas, Jayme
SO-2
Hampton
11.92m
39' 1.25"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
+0.0
12
Bohler, Randi
SO-2
Coppin State
11.90m
39' 0.5"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
13
Elmore, Miara
SO-2
Savannah State
11.86m
38' 11"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
-0.9
14
McGhee, Imani
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 22, 2016
+0.0
15
Billups, Hanah
JR-3
Howard
11.71m
38' 5"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3.0
16
Dunlap, Natalyia
FR-1
N.C. Central
11.47m
37' 7.75"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
1.0
17
Miller, Jermika
JR-3
Morgan State
11.43m
37' 6"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
0.9
18
Lofton, Hayley
FR-1
Hampton
11.39m
37' 4.5"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
-0.7
19
Mike, Ravyn
SO-2
Savannah State
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
1.9
20
Lewis, Castaysha
SO-2
Delaware State
11.15m
36' 7"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
-2.0
21
Wells, A'Lexus
FR-1
Hampton
11.10m
36' 5"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
1.0
22
Ba, Fanta
SO-2
Delaware State
10.60m
34' 9.5"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
+0.0
24
Bailey, Yasmeen
FR-1
N.C. Central
10.52m
34' 6.25"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
1.8
25
Gadson, Saleema
FR-1
Savannah State
10.31m
33' 10"
Tiger Twilight
Mar 30, 2016
1.8
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sirmon, Catoria
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
14.22m
46' 8"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
2
Howell, Kiara
SR-4
Norfolk State
13.67m
44' 10.25"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
3
Davis-Young, Regyn
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
13.63m
44' 8.75"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
4
Bowman, Jaszmine
JR-3
N.C. Central
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 25, 2016
5
Bynum-Cooper, Dominique
JR-3
Howard
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2016
6
Aaron, Andrea
JR-3
Florida A&M
13.56m
44' 6"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
7
Bellerand, Cheyenne
SO-2
Howard
13.51m
44' 4"
Maryland Invitational 2016
Mar 26, 2016
8
White, Akassja
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
9
Carter, Nicovia
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Don Webster Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
10
Deacon, Kristen
SO-2
Coppin State
13.32m
43' 8.5"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
11
Porter, Donisha
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
13.28m
43' 7"
Don Webster Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
12
Edwards, Alethia
SR-4
Coppin State
13.01m
42' 8.25"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
13
Hall, Jasmyn
SO-2
Morgan State
12.45m
40' 10.25"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
14
Hardy, Tanisha
SO-2
Florida A&M
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Tiger Twilight
Mar 30, 2016
15
Ihekweme, Favour
SO-2
Morgan State
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 18, 2016
16
Abraham, Imani
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
11.77m
38' 7.5"
2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2016
17
Dickens, Demetria
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
11.74m
38' 6.25"
2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2016
18
Bush, Tychina
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Tiger Orange and Blue Classic
Mar 5, 2016
19
Wilson, Victoria
JR-3
Delaware State
11.52m
37' 9.5"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
20
Johnson, Benisha
JR-3
Florida A&M
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
21
Marshall-Paul, Alexandria
JR-3
Florida A&M
11.04m
36' 2.75"
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
22
Roberts, Khemani
FR-1
Coppin State
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Tiger Twilight
Mar 30, 2016
23
Galloway, Lauren
FR-1
Howard
10.73m
35' 2.5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
24
Scott, Kaitlin
FR-1
Hampton
10.71m
35' 1.75"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
25
McGill, Rikkia
JR-3
Howard
10.28m
33' 8.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 12, 2016
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howell, Kiara
SR-4
Norfolk State
45.54m
149' 5"
Penn Relays
Apr 28, 2016
2
Deacon, Kristen
SO-2
Coppin State
43.66m
143' 3"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
3
Marshall-Paul, Alexandria
JR-3
Florida A&M
43.47m
142' 7"
Tiger Twilight
Mar 30, 2016
4
Williams, Georgia
SR-4
Howard
43.43m
142' 6"
Maryland Invitational 2016
Mar 26, 2016
5
White, Akassja
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
43.33m
142' 2"
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
6
Aaron, Andrea
JR-3
Florida A&M
41.27m
135' 5"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
7
Torres, Ellena
JR-3
Coppin State
40.68m
133' 5"
Towson Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
8
Bowman, Jaszmine
JR-3
N.C. Central
40.48m
132' 10"
Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
Mar 18, 2016
9
Dickens, Demetria
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
39.76m
130' 5"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
10
Ihekweme, Favour
SO-2
Morgan State
38.26m
125' 6"
Towson Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
11
Abraham, Imani
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
38.12m
125' 1"
2016 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 24, 2016
12
Porter, Donisha
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
37.96m
124' 6"
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
Apr 15, 2016
13
Carter, Nicovia
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
37.38m
122' 8"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
14
Davis-Young, Regyn
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
37.20m
122' 0"
New Captains Classic & Comb Events - Collegiate Team Entries
Apr 15, 2016
15
Hall, Jasmyn
SO-2
Morgan State
37.10m
121' 9"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
16
Edwards, Alethia
SR-4
Coppin State
37.08m
121' 8"
Maryland Invitational 2016
Mar 26, 2016
17
Bellerand, Cheyenne
SO-2
Howard
36.91m
121' 1"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 16, 2016
18
Johnson, Benisha
JR-3
Florida A&M
36.89m
121' 0"
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
19
Scott, Biqualia
SO-2
South Carolina St.
36.68m
120' 4"
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
20
Gordon, Aneshia
SO-2
Florida A&M
35.21m
115' 6"
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
21
Sirmon, Catoria
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
34.50m
113' 2"
Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
22
Bush, Tychina
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
34.29m
112' 6"
Tiger Orange and Blue Classic
Mar 5, 2016
23
Hardy, Tanisha
SO-2
Florida A&M
33.73m
110' 8"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
24
Wilson, Victoria
JR-3
Delaware State
32.13m
105' 5"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
25
Scott, Akela
SR-4
South Carolina St.
30.98m
101' 8"
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aaron, Andrea
JR-3
Florida A&M
49.71m
163' 1"
UCF Black and Gold Challenge
Mar 18, 2016
2
Deacon, Kristen
SO-2
Coppin State
49.34m
161' 10"
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
3
Dickens, Demetria
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
46.20m
151' 7"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
4
Marshall-Paul, Alexandria
JR-3
Florida A&M
45.94m
150' 9"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
5
Howell, Kiara
SR-4
Norfolk State
44.98m
147' 7"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
6
Johnson, Benisha
JR-3
Florida A&M
44.51m
146' 0"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
7
McGill, Rikkia
JR-3
Howard
44.43m
145' 9"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
8
Ihekweme, Favour
SO-2
Morgan State
44.16m
144' 10"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
9
McLean, Nikelene
FR-1
Morgan State
43.14m
141' 6"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
10
Abraham, Imani
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
42.97m
141' 0"
Aggie Last Chance
May 15, 2016
11
White, Akassja
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
42.39m
139' 1"
Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
12
Scott, Akela
SR-4
South Carolina St.
41.70m
136' 10"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
13
Porter, Donisha
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
40.89m
134' 2"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
14
Watkins, Mi-ah
FR-1
Howard
40.44m
132' 8"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
15
Gordon, Aneshia
SO-2
Florida A&M
39.34m
129' 1"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 22, 2016
16
Wilson, Sharon
SO-2
South Carolina St.
38.98m
127' 11"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
17
Scott, Biqualia
SO-2
South Carolina St.
38.48m
126' 3"
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
18
Edwards, Alethia
SR-4
Coppin State
37.77m
123' 11"
Maryland Invitational 2016
Mar 26, 2016
19
Torres, Ellena
JR-3
Coppin State
37.06m
121' 7"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
20
Davis-Young, Regyn
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
36.88m
121' 0"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
21
Carter, Nicovia
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
35.49m
116' 5"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
22
Sirmon, Catoria
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
35.00m
114' 10"
Miami Hurricane Twilight Invitational
Mar 25, 2016
23
Bush, Tychina
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
33.74m
110' 8"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
24
Austin, Haley
SR-4
South Carolina St.
26.60m
87' 3"
Lowcountry Collegiate 2016
Apr 16, 2016
25
Winston, Talyah
FR-1
Maryland-Eastern Shore
26.26m
86' 2"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Jaymee
SR-4
Florida A&M
43.39m
142' 4"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
2
Howell, Kiara
SR-4
Norfolk State
41.84m
137' 3"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3
Aaron, Andrea
JR-3
Florida A&M
41.69m
136' 9"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
4
Bynum-Cooper, Dominique
JR-3
Howard
40.08m
131' 6"
Maryland Invitational 2016
Mar 26, 2016
5
Marshall-Paul, Alexandria
JR-3
Florida A&M
39.36m
129' 2"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
6
Galloway, Lauren
FR-1
Howard
39.02m
128' 0"
Maryland Invitational 2016
Mar 26, 2016
7
Sirmon, Catoria
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
37.30m
122' 4"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
8
Edwards, Alethia
SR-4
Coppin State
35.66m
117' 0"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
9
Giacomucci, Ashley
JR-3
Florida A&M
34.95m
114' 8"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
10
Key, Kayla
SO-2
Hampton
34.91m
114' 6"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
11
Torres, Ellena
JR-3
Coppin State
33.20m
108' 11"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
12
Cyprien, Shalynn
JR-3
Florida A&M
32.46m
106' 6"
Seminole Invitational
Apr 15, 2016
13
Scott, Biqualia
SO-2
South Carolina St.
31.86m
104' 6"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
14
Roberts, Khemani
FR-1
Coppin State
30.45m
99' 11"
Penn Relays - Combined Events
Apr 26, 2016
15
Dowe , Faleesha
SO-2
Delaware State
30.25m
99' 3"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
16
Jarema, Justina
FR-1
South Carolina St.
29.94m
98' 3"
Lowcountry Collegiate 2016
Apr 16, 2016
17
Wilson, Victoria
JR-3
Delaware State
28.94m
94' 11"
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
18
Scott, Kaitlin
FR-1
Hampton
28.64m
93' 11"
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
19
Hayes, Kyra
FR-1
Hampton
26.99m
88' 6"
2016 Hampton Relays
Apr 16, 2016
20
McLean, Nikelene
FR-1
Morgan State
25.85m
84' 10"
Towson Invitational
Apr 8, 2016
21
Davis, Jakiya
FR-1
South Carolina St.
25.48m
83' 7"
Holy City Relays
Apr 23, 2016
22
Winston, Talyah
FR-1
Maryland-Eastern Shore
25.20m
82' 8"
Navy Women's Track & Field Invitational
Mar 26, 2016
23
Hutto, Jacoy
JR-3
South Carolina St.
24.43m
80' 2"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 9, 2016
24
McClary, Marie
FR-1
South Carolina St.
23.38m
76' 8"
Lowcountry Collegiate 2016
Apr 16, 2016
25
Johnson, Benisha
JR-3
Florida A&M
22.59m
74' 1"
FAMU Relays
Mar 5, 2016
Heptathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts, Khemani
FR-1
Coppin State
4790
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
2
Scott, Kaitlin
FR-1
Hampton
4439
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
3
Davis, Sydney
FR-1
Hampton
4263
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
4
Dowe , Faleesha
SO-2
Delaware State
4214
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
5
Key, Kayla
SO-2
Hampton
4171
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
6
Bohler, Randi
SO-2
Coppin State
3929
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 13, 2016
7
Bradford, Shakaria
FR-1
South Carolina St.
3871
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
8
McKinnon, Zakirra
FR-1
Florida A&M
3829
MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2016
9
Johnson, Deja
FR-1
Delaware State
3745
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
10
Ellis, Al'moni
SO-2
Howard
3699
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016
11
Roberts, Dana
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
3655
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
12
Rolle, Valencia
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
3585
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
13
Stewart, Tricia
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
3557
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate
Apr 1, 2016
14
Hutto, Jacoy
JR-3
South Carolina St.
3412
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 17, 2016
15
Harris , Loren
FR-1
Delaware State
3402
2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet
Apr 22, 2016