Atlantic Sun Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baldwin, Jacquelyn SO-2 Jacksonville 7.38 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Wood, Hannah SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.47 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Andrews, Alex FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.59 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
4 Smiling, Shalah FR-1 Jacksonville 7.61 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Oja, Laura-Maria SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.62 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Peppers, Keaghan FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.62 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Davis, D'Meka FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.74@(55) Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
8 Simpkins, Jirah FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.79 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
9 Cole , Jaida SO-2 USC Upstate 7.89 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
10 Guerra, Victoria SO-2 Jacksonville 7.91 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 7.93 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
12 Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 7.96 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.96 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
12 Burse, Jazmine SO-2 USC Upstate 7.96 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Williams, Aseneth FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.99 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
16 Ladson, KeAndrea SR-4 USC Upstate 8.00 UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
17 Griffin, Draneisha SR-4 USC Upstate 8.04 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
18 Gray, Crystal SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.05 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
19 McMurray, Abbey SR-4 Lipscomb 8.06 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
20 Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 8.11 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baldwin, Jacquelyn SO-2 Jacksonville 23.57# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Wood, Hannah SR-4 Kennesaw State 23.80# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Slayton, Maileka SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.19# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Smiling, Shalah FR-1 Jacksonville 24.70# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Oja, Laura-Maria SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.79# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Powell, Jocselyn JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.83# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.32 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
8 Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 25.40# UNCG Dual Meet Madness Jan 29, 2017
9 Grimes, Hallie JR-3 North Florida 25.61# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
10 Peppers, Keaghan FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.62 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
11 Oliver, Diaja SR-4 Kennesaw State 25.74 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
12 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.75 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
13 Thomas, Dollitia JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.77 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
14 Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 25.78# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 25.89# Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
16 Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 25.93# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Gray, Crystal SR-4 Kennesaw State 25.95 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
18 Andrews, Alex FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.01 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
18 Guerra, Victoria SO-2 Jacksonville 26.01# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
18 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.01# Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Dollitia JR-3 Kennesaw State 55.77# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 56.04# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Powell, Jocselyn JR-3 Kennesaw State 56.19# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Oliver, Diaja SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.20 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
5 Grimes, Hallie JR-3 North Florida 56.39# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
6 Schmalz, Lyric SO-2 Jacksonville 56.87# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Gray, Crystal SR-4 Kennesaw State 57.12# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 57.50# UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
9 Johnson, Danielle FR-1 North Florida 58.07# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Hearn, Tianna JR-3 North Florida 58.14# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Slayton, Maileka SR-4 Kennesaw State 58.19 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
12 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 59.72# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Washburn, Louisa FR-1 North Florida 59.80# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Jackson, Essence SR-4 USC Upstate 59.81# UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 1:00.32 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
16 McKinnon, Zakirra SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:00.97 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
17 Lee, Kirstina FR-1 Jacksonville 1:01.08# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
18 Lee, Faith FR-1 Jacksonville 1:01.21 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
19 Taariq, Taahirat SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:01.77 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
20 Perine, Bridget SR-4 Lipscomb 1:02.37 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 3, 2016

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 2:04.79 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
2 McUmber, Nora SO-2 Jacksonville 2:11.12# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne SO-2 Jacksonville 2:11.57 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
4 Philbert, Vanessa SR-4 North Florida 2:12.56# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
5 Zeller, Skye FR-1 North Florida 2:13.76# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Kemper, Kacey JR-3 Lipscomb 2:15.19 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017
7 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:15.23 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
8 Johnson, Tayler SR-4 North Florida 2:16.01# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Jackson, Essence SR-4 USC Upstate 2:18.59# UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Schuyler, Kailey FR-1 Lipscomb 2:19.09# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Rodriguez , Morgan SR-4 North Florida 2:19.12# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 King, Kaitlin SR-4 North Florida 2:19.62# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Larson, Sally SR-4 Lipscomb 2:21.29# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
14 Losito, Clare SO-2 Lipscomb 2:21.90# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
15 Taariq, Taahirat SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:22.02 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
16 Franklin, Avery JR-3 Lipscomb 2:22.65# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Smith, Asha FR-1 Lipscomb 2:22.68 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017
18 Kingma, Brooke SO-2 Lipscomb 2:22.89# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
19 Sperry, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 2:23.17# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
20 Kerns, Emily SO-2 North Florida 2:24.55 Clemson Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2017

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McUmber, Nora SO-2 Jacksonville 4:50.44# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Kidane, Kidan SR-4 Kennesaw State 4:54.05 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
3 Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 4:55.07 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
4 Marino, Caitlin JR-3 Jacksonville 5:00.12 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
5 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne SO-2 Jacksonville 5:02.14# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Kingma, Brooke SO-2 Lipscomb 5:03.37# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
7 Rodriguez , Morgan SR-4 North Florida 5:03.63 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
8 Bianchini, Katie JR-3 Lipscomb 5:04.31# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
9 Thyfault, Mary Kate JR-3 North Florida 5:04.75# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Losito, Clare SO-2 Lipscomb 5:05.01# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
11 Owens, Hannah SO-2 Lipscomb 5:07.52# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Larson, Sally SR-4 Lipscomb 5:07.96# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
13 Lang, Brittany FR-1 North Florida 5:08.22 Clemson Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2017
14 Kerns, Emily SO-2 North Florida 5:09.02 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Ball, Barbara Lee SR-4 Lipscomb 5:11.72# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
16 Franklin, Avery JR-3 Lipscomb 5:12.07# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Schuyler, Kailey FR-1 Lipscomb 5:12.35 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
18 Sperry, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 5:12.46# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
19 Doucet, Bridgette SO-2 Lipscomb 5:12.51 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017
20 Brenner, Courtney FR-1 Lipscomb 5:13.96# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Eden JR-3 North Florida 9:31.16 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
2 Kemper, Kacey JR-3 Lipscomb 9:49.55# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
3 Kidane, Kidan SR-4 Kennesaw State 9:54.10 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
4 Ball, Barbara Lee SR-4 Lipscomb 9:56.76 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
5 Marino, Caitlin JR-3 Jacksonville 9:57.89# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
6 Lang, Brittany FR-1 North Florida 10:00.62# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Bianchini, Katie JR-3 Lipscomb 10:01.66 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
8 Larson, Sally SR-4 Lipscomb 10:02.21 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
9 Kingma, Brooke SO-2 Lipscomb 10:02.87# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 McUmber, Nora SO-2 Jacksonville 10:03.18# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
11 Brenner, Courtney FR-1 Lipscomb 10:03.84 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
12 Doucet, Bridgette SO-2 Lipscomb 10:08.36 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
13 Meyer, Grace JR-3 North Florida 10:09.08 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
14 Owens, Hannah SO-2 Lipscomb 10:10.82# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Feiten, Hannah JR-3 Lipscomb 10:19.44# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
16 Sperry, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 10:21.39 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
17 Franklin, Avery JR-3 Lipscomb 10:22.69 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
18 Stiewig, Jordan FR-1 Lipscomb 10:24.46# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
19 Farrell, Caitlyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 10:24.48# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
20 Carpenter, Audrey SO-2 North Florida 10:37.52 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Eden JR-3 North Florida 16:24.99# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 McUmber, Nora SO-2 Jacksonville 17:06.78 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
3 Marino, Caitlin JR-3 Jacksonville 17:14.75 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
4 Ball, Barbara Lee SR-4 Lipscomb 17:15.90# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Kidane, Kidan SR-4 Kennesaw State 17:16.45 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
6 Doucet, Bridgette SO-2 Lipscomb 17:34.03# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Lang, Brittany FR-1 North Florida 17:40.34# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Meyer, Grace JR-3 North Florida 17:49.35# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Carpenter, Audrey SO-2 North Florida 17:54.36# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Farrell, Caitlyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 17:55.21# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Froh, Lexi FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:07.78 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
12 McKinnon, Bonnie FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:20.71 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
13 Jostes, Leah JR-3 USC Upstate 19:42.51 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
14 Solis, Katy SR-4 Jacksonville 19:54.87# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Patel, Roshni FR-1 New Jersey Institute 20:20.55# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Lewis, Ruby SO-2 USC Upstate 20:44.00 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
17 Chaves, Alicia FR-1 USC Upstate 21:01.41 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
18 Jelley, Chloe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 21:02.93# ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017

60H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Jocselyn JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.36 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Oja, Laura-Maria SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.45 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 8.61 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
4 Schmalz, Lyric SO-2 Jacksonville 8.70 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.73 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Simpkins, Jirah FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.80 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
7 Hearn, Tianna JR-3 North Florida 8.81 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Holton, Kennedy JR-3 USC Upstate 8.82 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Myslinski, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville 8.83 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 McKinnon, Zakirra SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.88 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Smith, Tiaona SR-4 Jacksonville 8.92 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
12 Ladson, KeAndrea SR-4 USC Upstate 8.97 UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
13 Burse, Jazmine SO-2 USC Upstate 9.00 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Watkins, Jessica FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.10 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
15 Lee, Faith FR-1 Jacksonville 9.13 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Sykes, Destinie SR-4 USC Upstate 9.14 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 9.28 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
18 Robinson, Shakedra SR-4 Kennesaw State 9.37 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
19 Taariq, Taahirat SO-2 Kennesaw State 9.43 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
20 Leonard, Demaria JR-3 USC Upstate 9.50 UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tarvide, Julija FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.75m 5' 8.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Robinson, Shakedra SR-4 Kennesaw State 1.70m 5' 7" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
2 Young, Alyssa JR-3 North Florida 1.70m 5' 7" Clemson Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2017
2 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.70m 5' 7" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Steele, Breondra JR-3 USC Upstate 1.66m 5' 5.25" UNCG Dual Meet Madness Jan 29, 2017
6 Martin, Dominique FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.65m 5' 5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Ellis, Alexandra SR-4 North Florida 1.65m 5' 5" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
6 Cooks, Amarrah FR-1 Jacksonville 1.65m 5' 5" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
9 Simpkins, Jirah FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.60m 5' 3" Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
10 Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.57m 5' 1.75" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
10 DeCristofaro, Cristina SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1.57m 5' 1.75" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
12 Newton, Khorri FR-1 North Florida 1.56m 5' 1.25" Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
13 Myslinski, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville 1.55m 5' 1" Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
13 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 1.55m 5' 1" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 Watkins, Jessica FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.47m 4' 9.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.32m 4' 4" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.93m 19' 5.5" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
2 Campbell, Morgan SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.90m 19' 4.25" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
3 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.59m 18' 4.25" Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
4 Watkins, Jessica FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.58m 18' 3.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
5 Bowald, Brittany SO-2 Jacksonville 5.55m 18' 2.5" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
6 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.45m 17' 10.75" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
7 Griffin, Draneisha SR-4 USC Upstate 5.38m 17' 8" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
8 Reed, Fallon SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.36m 17' 7" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
9 Myslinski, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville 5.34m 17' 6.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Steele, Breondra JR-3 USC Upstate 5.31m 17' 5.25" UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
11 Thomas, Ashley FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.28m 17' 4" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
12 Berryman, Trezha SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.25m 17' 2.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
13 Tarvide, Julija FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.07m 16' 7.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
14 Sykes, Destinie SR-4 USC Upstate 5.06m 16' 7.25" UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
15 DeCristofaro, Cristina SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5.01m 16' 5.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
15 Robinson, Shakedra SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.01m 16' 5.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Chanase, Abigail FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.00m 16' 5" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
18 Williams, Aseneth FR-1 Kennesaw State 4.91m 16' 1.5" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
19 Peppers, Keaghan FR-1 Kennesaw State 4.90m 16' 1" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
20 Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.88m 16' 0.25" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 12.63m 41' 5.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
2 Bowald, Brittany SO-2 Jacksonville 12.54m 41' 1.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Campbell, Morgan SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.53m 41' 1.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Berryman, Trezha SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.22m 40' 1.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
5 Sykes, Destinie SR-4 USC Upstate 11.72m 38' 5.5" UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
6 Reed, Fallon SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.60m 38' 0.75" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
7 Chanase, Abigail FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.51m 37' 9.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
8 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.30m 37' 1" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
9 Milam, Maggie FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.26m 36' 11.5" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
10 Steele, Breondra JR-3 USC Upstate 11.17m 36' 7.75" UNCG Dual Meet Madness Jan 29, 2017
11 Simpkins, Jirah FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.10m 36' 5" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
12 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.01m 36' 1.5" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
13 Griffin, Draneisha SR-4 USC Upstate 10.77m 35' 4" Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
14 Williams, Aseneth FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.28m 33' 8.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
15 Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.74m 31' 11.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
16 DeCristofaro, Cristina SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9.64m 31' 7.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Noelle SO-2 Jacksonville 14.05m 46' 1.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Turner, Samantha SR-4 Jacksonville 13.72m 45' 0.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.57m 44' 6.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Pileckaite, Greta JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.30m 43' 7.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
5 Seldon, Nia FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.28m 43' 7" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Brown, Kayln SO-2 USC Upstate 13.21m 43' 4.25" UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
7 Douglas, Megan FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.88m 42' 3.25" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
8 Myslinski, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville 11.34m 37' 2.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Robinson, Shakedra SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.04m 36' 2.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.54m 34' 7" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Burse, Jazmine SO-2 USC Upstate 10.42m 34' 2.25" UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
12 Watkins, Jessica FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.32m 33' 10.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Ghattas, Yasmine FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.27m 33' 8.5" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
14 Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.01m 32' 10.25" 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
15 Turner, Shannon SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.98m 32' 9" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Chesonis, Kiersten SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.82m 32' 2.75" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
17 Makins-Null, Autumn FR-1 Jacksonville 9.80m 32' 2" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
18 Scivetti, Alisa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.05m 26' 5" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
19 Chen, Melanie SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.09m 23' 3.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016