Atlantic Sun Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bolden, Cameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.91 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.96 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Nichols, Chandler FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.97 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Amaar, Ahmed FR-1 Lipscomb 6.97 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 6.97 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Blassingame, Sean JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.99 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Singleton, Terrell SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.00 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Jamison, Patrick JR-3 USC Upstate 7.02 UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
9 Grant, Nick SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.04 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Womack, Jonathon SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.05 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
11 Bennett, Malachi FR-1 Lipscomb 7.13 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 3, 2016
12 Onyirimba, Darren SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.15 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
13 Williams, Paris FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.17 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Marshall, Darius JR-3 USC Upstate 7.20 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Sepelveda, Ezequiel JR-3 USC Upstate 7.23 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
16 Watkins, Wes FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.24 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
17 Tandy, DeAshton FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.25 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
18 Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.26 (55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
18 Bradford, Tariq FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.26 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
20 Wilkerson, Randolph FR-1 Lipscomb 7.27 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baldwin, Jacquelyn SO-2 Jacksonville 7.38 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Wood, Hannah SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.47 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Andrews, Alex FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.59 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
4 Smiling, Shalah FR-1 Jacksonville 7.61 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Oja, Laura-Maria SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.62 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Peppers, Keaghan FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.62 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Davis, D'Meka FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.74 @(55) Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
8 Simpkins, Jirah FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.79 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
9 Cole , Jaida SO-2 USC Upstate 7.89 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
10 Guerra, Victoria SO-2 Jacksonville 7.91 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 7.93 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
12 Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 7.96 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.96 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
12 Burse, Jazmine SO-2 USC Upstate 7.96 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Williams, Aseneth FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.99 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
16 Ladson, KeAndrea SR-4 USC Upstate 8.00 UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
17 Griffin, Draneisha SR-4 USC Upstate 8.04 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
18 Gray, Crystal SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.05 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
19 McMurray, Abbey SR-4 Lipscomb 8.06 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
20 Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 8.11 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Womack, Jonathon SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.69 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 21.73 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Blassingame, Sean JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.80 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Amaar, Ahmed FR-1 Lipscomb 21.81 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Bolden, Cameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.93 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Robb, Desmond SR-4 North Florida 22.16 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Jamison, Patrick JR-3 USC Upstate 22.17 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Singleton, Terrell SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.17 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Wilkerson, Randolph FR-1 Lipscomb 22.39 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Canamare, Braden SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.50 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
11 Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.60 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Sepelveda, Ezequiel JR-3 USC Upstate 22.67 # UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
13 Grant, Nick SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.69 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
14 Nichols, Chandler FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.75 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
15 Tandy, DeAshton FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.91 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
16 Martin, Desman SO-2 USC Upstate 22.92 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
17 Jones, Raymond FR-1 Lipscomb 23.06 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
18 Jenkins, Tracey FR-1 Lipscomb 23.08 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
19 Bradford, Tariq FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.09 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
20 Walker, Noah FR-1 USC Upstate 23.16 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baldwin, Jacquelyn SO-2 Jacksonville 23.57 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Wood, Hannah SR-4 Kennesaw State 23.80 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Slayton, Maileka SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.19 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Smiling, Shalah FR-1 Jacksonville 24.70 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Oja, Laura-Maria SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.79 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Powell, Jocselyn JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.83 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.32 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
8 Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 25.40 # UNCG Dual Meet Madness Jan 29, 2017
9 Grimes, Hallie JR-3 North Florida 25.61 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
10 Peppers, Keaghan FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.62 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
11 Oliver, Diaja SR-4 Kennesaw State 25.74 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
12 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.75 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
13 Thomas, Dollitia JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.77 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
14 Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 25.78 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 25.89 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
16 Jules, Teanna FR-1 Lipscomb 25.93 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Gray, Crystal SR-4 Kennesaw State 25.95 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
18 Andrews, Alex FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.01 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
18 Guerra, Victoria SO-2 Jacksonville 26.01 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
18 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.01 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Womack, Jonathon SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.01 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Robb, Desmond SR-4 North Florida 48.58 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Canamare, Braden SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.99 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 49.12 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
5 Bennett, Malachi FR-1 Lipscomb 49.30 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 3, 2016
6 Grant, Nick SO-2 Kennesaw State 49.39 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.47 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Saunders, Tanner SO-2 USC Upstate 49.86 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Livinus , Collins FR-1 USC Upstate 50.14 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Drollette, Kyle JR-3 USC Upstate 50.61 # UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
11 Escobar, George FR-1 North Florida 50.68 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
12 Acuna, Cristian SR-4 North Florida 50.75 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
13 Tandy, DeAshton FR-1 Kennesaw State 50.77 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
14 Jones, Raymond FR-1 Lipscomb 50.81 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
15 Stathis, Constantine JR-3 North Florida 50.84 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Jenkins, Tracey FR-1 Lipscomb 50.91 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 3, 2016
17 Jamison, Patrick JR-3 USC Upstate 50.96 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
18 Walker, Noah FR-1 USC Upstate 51.37 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
19 Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.40 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
20 Devitt, Timothy SO-2 USC Upstate 51.92 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Dollitia JR-3 Kennesaw State 55.77 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 56.04 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Powell, Jocselyn JR-3 Kennesaw State 56.19 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Oliver, Diaja SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.20 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
5 Grimes, Hallie JR-3 North Florida 56.39 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
6 Schmalz, Lyric SO-2 Jacksonville 56.87 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Gray, Crystal SR-4 Kennesaw State 57.12 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Jordon, Kayla SO-2 USC Upstate 57.50 # UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
9 Johnson, Danielle FR-1 North Florida 58.07 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Hearn, Tianna JR-3 North Florida 58.14 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Slayton, Maileka SR-4 Kennesaw State 58.19 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
12 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 59.72 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Washburn, Louisa FR-1 North Florida 59.80 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Jackson, Essence SR-4 USC Upstate 59.81 # UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
15 Bradley, Courtney JR-3 USC Upstate 1:00.32 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
16 McKinnon, Zakirra SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:00.97 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
17 Lee, Kirstina FR-1 Jacksonville 1:01.08 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
18 Lee, Faith FR-1 Jacksonville 1:01.21 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
19 Taariq, Taahirat SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:01.77 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
20 Perine, Bridget SR-4 Lipscomb 1:02.37 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 3, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Speer, Ryan SO-2 Lipscomb 1:51.27 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
2 Morken, Nick JR-3 North Florida 1:51.48 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Morgan, Nathan SO-2 Lipscomb 1:53.11 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 James, Rayford JR-3 North Florida 1:53.70 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Acuna, Cristian SR-4 North Florida 1:54.08 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Jones, Dorian SO-2 USC Upstate 1:54.30 # UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
7 Robin, Chris SO-2 North Florida 1:54.62 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Stathis, Constantine JR-3 North Florida 1:54.66 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
9 Ray, Austin SO-2 Lipscomb 1:55.51 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
10 Sultanov, Sem FR-1 North Florida 1:55.68 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Lasher, McKenna FR-1 North Florida 1:55.74 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 Lenart, Daniel SR-4 Lipscomb 1:55.96 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
13 Marsh, Danny SO-2 Lipscomb 1:56.46 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
13 Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:56.46 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
15 Beiler, Brody FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.63 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
15 Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:57.63 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Miles, Marcus SO-2 USC Upstate 1:58.48 # UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Mealing, Roman JR-3 USC Upstate 1:59.65 # UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
19 Ocampo, Psalm SO-2 Lipscomb 1:59.78 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
20 Chitwood, Austin SO-2 Lipscomb 1:59.94 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 2:04.79 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
2 McUmber, Nora SO-2 Jacksonville 2:11.12 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne SO-2 Jacksonville 2:11.57 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
4 Philbert, Vanessa SR-4 North Florida 2:12.56 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
5 Zeller, Skye FR-1 North Florida 2:13.76 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Kemper, Kacey JR-3 Lipscomb 2:15.19 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017
7 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:15.23 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
8 Johnson, Tayler SR-4 North Florida 2:16.01 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Jackson, Essence SR-4 USC Upstate 2:18.59 # UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
10 Schuyler, Kailey FR-1 Lipscomb 2:19.09 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Rodriguez , Morgan SR-4 North Florida 2:19.12 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 King, Kaitlin SR-4 North Florida 2:19.62 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Larson, Sally SR-4 Lipscomb 2:21.29 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
14 Losito, Clare SO-2 Lipscomb 2:21.90 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
15 Taariq, Taahirat SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:22.02 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
16 Franklin, Avery JR-3 Lipscomb 2:22.65 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Smith, Asha FR-1 Lipscomb 2:22.68 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017
18 Kingma, Brooke SO-2 Lipscomb 2:22.89 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
19 Sperry, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 2:23.17 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
20 Kerns, Emily SO-2 North Florida 2:24.55 Clemson Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morken, Nick JR-3 North Florida 4:06.35 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
2 Stahl, Tyler JR-3 North Florida 4:07.53 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
3 Poyner, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 4:10.09 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Timm, Fynn SO-2 North Florida 4:10.94 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Jones, Dorian SO-2 USC Upstate 4:12.56 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Ayers, Andrew SO-2 Lipscomb 4:13.65 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Gonzalez, Juan JR-3 Lipscomb 4:13.94 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
8 Speer, Ryan SO-2 Lipscomb 4:14.02 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
9 Hampton, Chase FR-1 Lipscomb 4:15.38 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Perkins, Noah FR-1 North Florida 4:16.40 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
11 Stivers, Andrew FR-1 Lipscomb 4:19.08 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Sultanov, Sem FR-1 North Florida 4:19.13 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Velasquez, Manny SO-2 North Florida 4:19.94 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
14 Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Lipscomb 4:23.23 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
15 Ocampo, Psalm SO-2 Lipscomb 4:23.40 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
16 Beiler, Brody FR-1 Lipscomb 4:23.77 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Lockwood, Robert FR-1 Lipscomb 4:25.38 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
18 Kunes, Kaleb FR-1 Lipscomb 4:26.05 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017
19 Kountourogiannis, Theodore SR-4 USC Upstate 4:26.27 # UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
20 Glogovsky, Owen FR-1 Lipscomb 4:26.51 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McUmber, Nora SO-2 Jacksonville 4:50.44 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Kidane, Kidan SR-4 Kennesaw State 4:54.05 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
3 Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 4:55.07 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
4 Marino, Caitlin JR-3 Jacksonville 5:00.12 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
5 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne SO-2 Jacksonville 5:02.14 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Kingma, Brooke SO-2 Lipscomb 5:03.37 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
7 Rodriguez , Morgan SR-4 North Florida 5:03.63 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
8 Bianchini, Katie JR-3 Lipscomb 5:04.31 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
9 Thyfault, Mary Kate JR-3 North Florida 5:04.75 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Losito, Clare SO-2 Lipscomb 5:05.01 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
11 Owens, Hannah SO-2 Lipscomb 5:07.52 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Larson, Sally SR-4 Lipscomb 5:07.96 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
13 Lang, Brittany FR-1 North Florida 5:08.22 Clemson Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2017
14 Kerns, Emily SO-2 North Florida 5:09.02 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Ball, Barbara Lee SR-4 Lipscomb 5:11.72 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
16 Franklin, Avery JR-3 Lipscomb 5:12.07 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Schuyler, Kailey FR-1 Lipscomb 5:12.35 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
18 Sperry, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 5:12.46 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
19 Doucet, Bridgette SO-2 Lipscomb 5:12.51 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017
20 Brenner, Courtney FR-1 Lipscomb 5:13.96 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez, Juan JR-3 Lipscomb 8:08.57 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Poyner, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 8:11.89 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Stahl, Tyler JR-3 North Florida 8:12.89 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Morken, Nick JR-3 North Florida 8:17.11 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Hort, Brad JR-3 North Florida 8:18.66 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Perkins, Noah FR-1 North Florida 8:28.33 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Ayers, Andrew SO-2 Lipscomb 8:29.17 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Kunes, Kaleb FR-1 Lipscomb 8:29.77 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Timm, Fynn SO-2 North Florida 8:31.63 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
10 Israel, Zach FR-1 Lipscomb 8:31.98 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
11 Leverone, Rob FR-1 North Florida 8:34.59 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
12 Kachman, William FR-1 Lipscomb 8:42.26 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
13 Hampton, Chase FR-1 Lipscomb 8:43.18 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
14 Glogovsky, Owen FR-1 Lipscomb 8:43.85 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
15 Zabka, Mitch JR-3 Lipscomb 8:44.39 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
16 Jones, Dorian SO-2 USC Upstate 8:50.46 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
17 Daedler, Jared SR-4 Lipscomb 8:52.38 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
18 Brancato, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8:52.56 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
19 Shaylor, Sam FR-1 Lipscomb 8:53.16 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
20 Lockwood, Robert FR-1 Lipscomb 8:54.36 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Eden JR-3 North Florida 9:31.16 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
2 Kemper, Kacey JR-3 Lipscomb 9:49.55 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
3 Kidane, Kidan SR-4 Kennesaw State 9:54.10 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
4 Ball, Barbara Lee SR-4 Lipscomb 9:56.76 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
5 Marino, Caitlin JR-3 Jacksonville 9:57.89 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
6 Lang, Brittany FR-1 North Florida 10:00.62 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Bianchini, Katie JR-3 Lipscomb 10:01.66 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
8 Larson, Sally SR-4 Lipscomb 10:02.21 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
9 Kingma, Brooke SO-2 Lipscomb 10:02.87 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 McUmber, Nora SO-2 Jacksonville 10:03.18 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
11 Brenner, Courtney FR-1 Lipscomb 10:03.84 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
12 Doucet, Bridgette SO-2 Lipscomb 10:08.36 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
13 Meyer, Grace JR-3 North Florida 10:09.08 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017
14 Owens, Hannah SO-2 Lipscomb 10:10.82 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Feiten, Hannah JR-3 Lipscomb 10:19.44 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
16 Sperry, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 10:21.39 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
17 Franklin, Avery JR-3 Lipscomb 10:22.69 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
18 Stiewig, Jordan FR-1 Lipscomb 10:24.46 # Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
19 Farrell, Caitlyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 10:24.48 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
20 Carpenter, Audrey SO-2 North Florida 10:37.52 Samford Friday Invite Feb 10, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez, Juan JR-3 Lipscomb 14:24.30 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Hort, Brad JR-3 North Florida 14:30.52 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Damato, Michael SR-4 North Florida 14:48.13 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
4 Stahl, Tyler JR-3 North Florida 14:49.33 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Perkins, Noah FR-1 North Florida 14:51.58 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Kunes, Kaleb FR-1 Lipscomb 14:51.76 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Leber, Brent SO-2 Lipscomb 14:57.53 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Brancato, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 15:01.36 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
9 Kountourogiannis, Theodore SR-4 USC Upstate 15:13.05 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Eubanks, Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 15:17.08 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Kachman, William FR-1 Lipscomb 15:24.11 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Glogovsky, Owen FR-1 Lipscomb 15:24.77 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Velasquez, Manny SO-2 North Florida 15:25.78 Clemson Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2017
14 Daedler, Jared SR-4 Lipscomb 15:32.57 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
15 Shaylor, Sam FR-1 Lipscomb 15:36.24 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
16 Green, John FR-1 Lipscomb 15:44.38 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite Jan 13, 2017
17 Leverone, Rob FR-1 North Florida 15:47.02 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
18 Love, Alex SR-4 USC Upstate 15:48.33 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
19 Gill, Gerard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15:59.28 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
20 Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16:01.78 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Eden JR-3 North Florida 16:24.99 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 McUmber, Nora SO-2 Jacksonville 17:06.78 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
3 Marino, Caitlin JR-3 Jacksonville 17:14.75 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
4 Ball, Barbara Lee SR-4 Lipscomb 17:15.90 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Kidane, Kidan SR-4 Kennesaw State 17:16.45 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
6 Doucet, Bridgette SO-2 Lipscomb 17:34.03 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Lang, Brittany FR-1 North Florida 17:40.34 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Meyer, Grace JR-3 North Florida 17:49.35 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Carpenter, Audrey SO-2 North Florida 17:54.36 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Farrell, Caitlyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 17:55.21 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Froh, Lexi FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:07.78 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
12 McKinnon, Bonnie FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:20.71 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
13 Jostes, Leah JR-3 USC Upstate 19:42.51 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
14 Solis, Katy SR-4 Jacksonville 19:54.87 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Patel, Roshni FR-1 New Jersey Institute 20:20.55 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Lewis, Ruby SO-2 USC Upstate 20:44.00 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
17 Chaves, Alicia FR-1 USC Upstate 21:01.41 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
18 Jelley, Chloe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 21:02.93 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 7.85 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Singleton, Terrell SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.97 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Akindele, Dayo SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.00 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Watkins, Wes FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.26 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Williams, Paris FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.29 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
6 Walker, Noah FR-1 USC Upstate 8.40 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Drollette, Kyle JR-3 USC Upstate 8.43 UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
8 Saunders, Tanner SO-2 USC Upstate 8.45 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Nzegwu, Lawson FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.57 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Lott, David FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.57 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Jackson, Reginald SO-2 USC Upstate 8.65 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
11 Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.65 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
13 Collins, Ronald SR-4 USC Upstate 8.67 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.82 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
15 Tandy, DeAshton FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.92 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
16 Wilkerson, Randolph FR-1 Lipscomb 8.93 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.20 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
18 Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.45 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
19 Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.00 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
20 Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.40 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Jocselyn JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.36 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Oja, Laura-Maria SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.45 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 8.61 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
4 Schmalz, Lyric SO-2 Jacksonville 8.70 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.73 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Simpkins, Jirah FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.80 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
7 Hearn, Tianna JR-3 North Florida 8.81 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
8 Holton, Kennedy JR-3 USC Upstate 8.82 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Myslinski, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville 8.83 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 McKinnon, Zakirra SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.88 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Smith, Tiaona SR-4 Jacksonville 8.92 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
12 Ladson, KeAndrea SR-4 USC Upstate 8.97 UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
13 Burse, Jazmine SO-2 USC Upstate 9.00 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
14 Watkins, Jessica FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.10 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
15 Lee, Faith FR-1 Jacksonville 9.13 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Sykes, Destinie SR-4 USC Upstate 9.14 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 9.28 Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
18 Robinson, Shakedra SR-4 Kennesaw State 9.37 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
19 Taariq, Taahirat SO-2 Kennesaw State 9.43 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
20 Leonard, Demaria JR-3 USC Upstate 9.50 UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tarvide, Julija FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.75m 5' 8.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Robinson, Shakedra SR-4 Kennesaw State 1.70m 5' 7" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
2 Young, Alyssa JR-3 North Florida 1.70m 5' 7" Clemson Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2017
2 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.70m 5' 7" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
5 Steele, Breondra JR-3 USC Upstate 1.66m 5' 5.25" UNCG Dual Meet Madness Jan 29, 2017
6 Ellis, Alexandra SR-4 North Florida 1.65m 5' 5" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
6 Martin, Dominique FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.65m 5' 5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Cooks, Amarrah FR-1 Jacksonville 1.65m 5' 5" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
9 Simpkins, Jirah FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.60m 5' 3" Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
10 Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.57m 5' 1.75" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
10 DeCristofaro, Cristina SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1.57m 5' 1.75" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
12 Newton, Khorri FR-1 North Florida 1.56m 5' 1.25" Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
13 Myslinski, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville 1.55m 5' 1" Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
13 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 1.55m 5' 1" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 Watkins, Jessica FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.47m 4' 9.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.32m 4' 4" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blassingame, Sean JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.42m 24' 4.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Akindele, Dayo SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.41m 24' 3.75" Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
3 Martin, Desman SO-2 USC Upstate 7.05m 23' 1.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
4 Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.92m 22' 8.5" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
5 Ellis, Christian FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.91m 22' 8" Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
6 Williams, Paris FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.82m 22' 4.5" Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
7 Marshall, Darius JR-3 USC Upstate 6.62m 21' 8.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
7 Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.62m 21' 8.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
9 Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.58m 21' 7.25" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
10 Anderson, Kiyani FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.53m 21' 5.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
11 Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.40m 21' 0" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
12 Belloni, Brandon FR-1 Lipscomb 6.35m 20' 10" Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
13 Bradford, Tariq FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.30m 20' 8" Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
14 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin SO-2 USC Upstate 6.28m 20' 7.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
15 Lott, David FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.22m 20' 5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.96m 19' 6.75" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
17 Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.55m 18' 2.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.93m 19' 5.5" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
2 Campbell, Morgan SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.90m 19' 4.25" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
3 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.59m 18' 4.25" Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
4 Watkins, Jessica FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.58m 18' 3.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
5 Bowald, Brittany SO-2 Jacksonville 5.55m 18' 2.5" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
6 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.45m 17' 10.75" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
7 Griffin, Draneisha SR-4 USC Upstate 5.38m 17' 8" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
8 Reed, Fallon SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.36m 17' 7" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
9 Myslinski, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville 5.34m 17' 6.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Steele, Breondra JR-3 USC Upstate 5.31m 17' 5.25" UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
11 Thomas, Ashley FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.28m 17' 4" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
12 Berryman, Trezha SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.25m 17' 2.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
13 Tarvide, Julija FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.07m 16' 7.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
14 Sykes, Destinie SR-4 USC Upstate 5.06m 16' 7.25" UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
15 DeCristofaro, Cristina SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5.01m 16' 5.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
15 Robinson, Shakedra SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.01m 16' 5.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Chanase, Abigail FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.00m 16' 5" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
18 Williams, Aseneth FR-1 Kennesaw State 4.91m 16' 1.5" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
19 Peppers, Keaghan FR-1 Kennesaw State 4.90m 16' 1" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
20 Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.88m 16' 0.25" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 12.63m 41' 5.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
2 Bowald, Brittany SO-2 Jacksonville 12.54m 41' 1.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Campbell, Morgan SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.53m 41' 1.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Berryman, Trezha SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.22m 40' 1.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
5 Sykes, Destinie SR-4 USC Upstate 11.72m 38' 5.5" UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
6 Reed, Fallon SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.60m 38' 0.75" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
7 Chanase, Abigail FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.51m 37' 9.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
8 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.30m 37' 1" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
9 Milam, Maggie FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.26m 36' 11.5" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
10 Steele, Breondra JR-3 USC Upstate 11.17m 36' 7.75" UNCG Dual Meet Madness Jan 29, 2017
11 Simpkins, Jirah FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.10m 36' 5" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
12 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.01m 36' 1.5" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
13 Griffin, Draneisha SR-4 USC Upstate 10.77m 35' 4" Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
14 Williams, Aseneth FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.28m 33' 8.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
15 Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.74m 31' 11.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
16 DeCristofaro, Cristina SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9.64m 31' 7.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tucker, Fabeon SR-4 Kennesaw State 16.20m 53' 1.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 McConville, Chuck SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.58m 51' 1.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 McKune, Daniel JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.87m 48' 9.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Grady, Quan FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.52m 47' 7.75" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
5 Onyirimba, Darren SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.12m 46' 4" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
6 Anderson, Drew FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.85m 45' 5.25" Music City Challenge Feb 10, 2017
7 Forrester, William SO-2 New Jersey Institute 13.35m 43' 9.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
8 Mosley, Jaquille SO-2 USC Upstate 12.51m 41' 0.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Gara, Sawyer SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.30m 40' 4.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
10 Lott, David FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.72m 38' 5.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Hinkle, Kade JR-3 Lipscomb 11.67m 38' 3.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
12 Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.62m 38' 1.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
13 Singer, David JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.38m 37' 4" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
14 Hatten, Bryson SO-2 USC Upstate 11.34m 37' 2.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Gavin, Patrick JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.94m 35' 10.75" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
16 Williams, Paris FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.37m 34' 0.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
17 Beckwith, Aaron SR-4 Lipscomb 10.15m 33' 3.75" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
18 Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.71m 31' 10.25" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
19 Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.51m 31' 2.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Noelle SO-2 Jacksonville 14.05m 46' 1.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
2 Turner, Samantha SR-4 Jacksonville 13.72m 45' 0.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
3 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.57m 44' 6.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
4 Pileckaite, Greta JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.30m 43' 7.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
5 Seldon, Nia FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.28m 43' 7" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
6 Brown, Kayln SO-2 USC Upstate 13.21m 43' 4.25" UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 4, 2016
7 Douglas, Megan FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.88m 42' 3.25" Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet Jan 20, 2017
8 Myslinski, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville 11.34m 37' 2.5" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Robinson, Shakedra SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.04m 36' 2.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
10 Starks, Alexis SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.54m 34' 7" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
11 Burse, Jazmine SO-2 USC Upstate 10.42m 34' 2.25" UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
12 Watkins, Jessica FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.32m 33' 10.25" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Ghattas, Yasmine FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.27m 33' 8.5" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
14 Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.01m 32' 10.25" 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
15 Turner, Shannon SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.98m 32' 9" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
16 Chesonis, Kiersten SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.82m 32' 2.75" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
17 Makins-Null, Autumn FR-1 Jacksonville 9.80m 32' 2" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
18 Scivetti, Alisa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.05m 26' 5" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
19 Chen, Melanie SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.09m 23' 3.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016