America East Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 6.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 6.82 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 6.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Davis, Benjamin JR-3 Maine 6.87 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
4 Gueye, Mohamed FR-1 Albany 6.87 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
6 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 6.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 6.92 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
7 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.92 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
7 O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.92 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
7 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 6.92 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
11 Matzelle, Greg FR-1 Binghamton 7.04 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
11 Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 7.04 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Hanley, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 7.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 7.08 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
15 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 7.09 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
15 Abolurin, Afees SR-4 UMBC 7.09 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
15 Allen, Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 7.09 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
18 Redwood, Jarried JR-3 Binghamton 7.12 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Njem, Noel JR-3 UMBC 7.12 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Trudel, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.13 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
21 Noor, Ahmed SO-2 Vermont 7.15(55) New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
21 DiCarlo, Dominic SR-4 Hartford 7.15 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Kallenberg, Christian SO-2 UMBC 7.17 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
24 Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 7.18 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
24 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 7.18 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 7.19 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
27 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.22 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
27 Cleathero, Camden FR-1 Maine 7.22 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
29 Gorham, Tvon JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.23 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
29 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 7.23 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
29 Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton 7.23 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
32 Braxton, Blair FR-1 Stony Brook 7.24 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
33 Brown, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.25 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
34 Estephane, Edison SO-2 Stony Brook 7.26 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
35 Taylor, Matt SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.28 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
36 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.29 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
36 Smith, Andrew SO-2 Maine 7.29 Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
36 Foster, Marcus SO-2 UMBC 7.29 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
36 Tonelli, Rino JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.29 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
40 Eneji, Dominic SO-2 Vermont 7.30(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
40 Spicer, Lucas FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.30 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
42 Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 7.31 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
43 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 7.32 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
44 Gorzela, Raymond FR-1 Stony Brook 7.34 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
44 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 7.34 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
46 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 7.36 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
46 Paterson, Alex SR-4 Hartford 7.36(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
46 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 7.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Brown, Gilberto SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.39 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
50 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.40 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 13, 2017
50 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.40 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
52 Hook, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 7.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Alerte, Brendon SO-2 Stony Brook 7.42 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
54 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.43 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
54 Netschke, Jacob FR-1 UMBC 7.43 Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
56 Pierre, Bradley SO-2 Stony Brook 7.47 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
56 Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 7.47 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
56 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.47 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
59 Toothaker, Andrew JR-3 Maine 7.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
59 Mabry, Myles JR-3 Hartford 7.49(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
61 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 7.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
62 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 7.54 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
63 Black, Jacob JR-3 Hartford 7.59(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
64 Smith, Nick SR-4 Vermont 7.60(55) New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
64 King, Heath FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.60 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
66 Popusoi, Vladimir SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.62 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
67 Roschen, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 7.63(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
68 Ehlers, Christian FR-1 New Hampshire 7.65 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
69 McFarland, Andrew SR-4 New Hampshire 7.66 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
70 Ma, John FR-1 Hartford 7.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
71 Taylor, Najee SO-2 Albany 7.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
72 Dolaher, Ian FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.71 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
73 Matteucci, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 7.74 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 7.52 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 7.57 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 7.62 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
4 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 7.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Patrice, Erin SO-2 UMBC 7.68 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
6 Dodrill, Nicole FR-1 Albany 7.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.76 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
7 Patrice, Kara SO-2 UMBC 7.76 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
7 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.76 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
10 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 7.80 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
11 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.82 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
12 Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 7.83 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
13 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 7.84 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
14 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 7.87(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
15 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 7.88 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
16 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 7.89 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
17 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.91 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
17 Clachar, Ariel SO-2 Maine 7.91 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
19 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 7.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 7.94 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
21 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 7.95 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
21 Coleman, Jahari FR-1 Albany 7.95 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
23 Kay, Sydney SR-4 New Hampshire 7.97 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
24 DiTraglia, Stephanie SO-2 New Hampshire 8.02(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
25 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 8.03 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
26 Williams, Janelle FR-1 Binghamton 8.04 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Rosenblum, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 8.05(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
28 Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 8.07 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
28 Johnson, Nailah SR-4 UMBC 8.07 Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
30 Wright, Joelle FR-1 Stony Brook 8.13 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
31 Orlacchio, Carly JR-3 New Hampshire 8.14(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
32 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 8.17 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
33 Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.18 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
33 Trott, Alexis FR-1 Albany 8.18 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
35 Lorefice, Lauren SO-2 Binghamton 8.21 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
36 Mulkerin, Katie JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.23 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
37 Steenburn, Amara JR-3 Hartford 8.25 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
38 Bourque, Kristen JR-3 New Hampshire 8.27 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
38 Fitzgerald, Breagh FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.27 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
40 Kirby, Analise SO-2 Stony Brook 8.28 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
41 Galvagno, Cristina FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.29 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
41 Honan, Mallory SR-4 Vermont 8.29 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
43 Volmar, Sara FR-1 Albany 8.30 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
44 Vicenty, Sirette FR-1 Hartford 8.34 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Amedee, Jessica UMass Lowell 8.35 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
46 Dietrich, Alexis JR-3 Maine 8.40 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
47 Scherer, Elly FR-1 Binghamton 8.48 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
48 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.55 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
49 Slonski, Abigale SR-4 UMBC 8.56 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
50 Poublon, Danielle FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.60 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
51 Dufresne, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.67 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
52 Holowachuk, Chloe FR-1 New Hampshire 8.68 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
53 Lanzillo, Gianna FR-1 New Hampshire 8.71(55) New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
54 Spellen, Tashawana JR-3 Maine 8.89 Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
55 Lewis, Olivia FR-1 Hartford 9.05 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 21.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 21.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 21.46 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 21.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 21.96 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
6 O'Brien, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 22.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 22.07 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Allen, Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 22.11 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 22.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 22.23 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 22.24# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
14 Gueye, Mohamed FR-1 Albany 22.36 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
15 Oputa, John JR-3 UMBC 22.37 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
16 Gorzela, Raymond FR-1 Stony Brook 22.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Davis, Benjamin JR-3 Maine 22.38# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
18 Noor, Ahmed SO-2 Vermont 22.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
19 Hanley, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 22.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.51 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 Osborn, Jake JR-3 Maine 22.60# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
22 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 22.62 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
23 Abolurin, Afees SR-4 UMBC 22.68 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
24 Brown, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.70 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
25 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
26 Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 22.72 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
26 Redwood, Jarried JR-3 Binghamton 22.72# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
26 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 22.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Slattery, Joseph JR-3 Maine 22.73# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
30 Foster, Marcus SO-2 UMBC 22.74# Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
31 Taylor, Matt SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.78# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
32 Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 22.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
33 Seekins, Erick FR-1 Maine 23.00# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
34 Liechty, Justin SO-2 Vermont 23.02 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
35 Braxton, Blair FR-1 Stony Brook 23.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
36 Spicer, Lucas FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.12 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
37 Matzelle, Greg FR-1 Binghamton 23.15# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
38 Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 23.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
39 Njem, Noel JR-3 UMBC 23.18 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
40 Mabry, Myles JR-3 Hartford 23.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 23.27# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
42 DiCarlo, Dominic SR-4 Hartford 23.31 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Estephane, Edison SO-2 Stony Brook 23.32 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
44 Parasky, Alex FR-1 Vermont 23.40# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
44 Smith, Nick SR-4 Vermont 23.40# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
46 Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton 23.44# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
47 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 23.45# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
48 Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 23.46 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
48 Toothaker, Andrew JR-3 Maine 23.46# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
50 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 23.47 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
51 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 23.48# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
52 Mace, Kelby JR-3 Maine 23.51 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
53 Barthelemy, Mark FR-1 Hartford 23.54 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
54 Trudel, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.57 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
55 Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 23.63 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
56 Monrose, Hansy SR-4 Hartford 23.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
57 Rudolph, Joshua JR-3 Hartford 23.65# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
58 Paterson, Alex SR-4 Hartford 23.76 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
59 Hook, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 23.79 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
60 Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 23.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
61 Smith, Andrew SO-2 Maine 23.94# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
62 Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 24.17# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
63 Black, Jacob JR-3 Hartford 24.25# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
64 Eneji, Dominic SO-2 Vermont 24.38 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
65 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 24.41 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
66 Matteucci, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 24.61# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
67 Horton, Walker FR-1 Vermont 25.17# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
68 Black, Cameron SR-4 Binghamton 25.24# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 24.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 24.21 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 24.33 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Daramola, Funmi JR-3 UMBC 24.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 24.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 24.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 24.88 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 24.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
11 Lacey, Jonel FR-1 Albany 25.06 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 25.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 25.21 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 25.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 25.34# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
17 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 25.35# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
18 Coleman, Jahari FR-1 Albany 25.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 25.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 25.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Williams, Janelle FR-1 Binghamton 25.54# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
22 Wright, Joelle FR-1 Stony Brook 25.57 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 25.58 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
24 Patrice, Erin SO-2 UMBC 25.60 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
25 Patrice, Kara SO-2 UMBC 25.61 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
25 Palacios, Malaika JR-3 Binghamton 25.61# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
27 Galvagno, Cristina FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
28 Owens, Kiyah FR-1 Albany 25.88 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
29 Dodrill, Nicole FR-1 Albany 25.89 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
30 Dunning, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 25.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 25.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 26.01 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
33 Herbert, Ana SR-4 Binghamton 26.05# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
34 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.10 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 26.13 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
36 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 26.15# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
37 Clachar, Ariel SO-2 Maine 26.19# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
38 Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 26.21 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
38 Jackson, Teal SR-4 Maine 26.21# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
40 Fitzgerald, Breagh FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Williams, Akua JR-3 Albany 26.22# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
42 DiTraglia, Stephanie SO-2 New Hampshire 26.23 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Kay, Sydney SR-4 New Hampshire 26.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Shardow, Rasheedah JR-3 Binghamton 26.37 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
44 Alley, Aliyah SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.37# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
46 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 26.38 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
46 Johnson, Nailah SR-4 UMBC 26.38 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
48 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 26.39 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
49 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 26.46# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
50 Bourque, Kristen JR-3 New Hampshire 26.55# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
51 Entwistle, Madeleine SR-4 UMBC 26.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Ike, Chibugo SO-2 Albany 26.79 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
53 Klein, Julianna JR-3 Binghamton 26.89# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
54 Rosenblum, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 26.92# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
55 Weisbecker, Grace SR-4 Vermont 26.97 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
56 Odiah, Barbara SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.05# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
57 Kirby, Analise SO-2 Stony Brook 27.20 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
58 Dietrich, Alexis JR-3 Maine 27.31# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
59 Vicenty, Sirette FR-1 Hartford 27.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
60 Scherer, Elly FR-1 Binghamton 27.49# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
61 Steenburn, Amara JR-3 Hartford 27.52 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
62 Holowachuk, Chloe FR-1 New Hampshire 27.59# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
63 Glancy, Lauren SO-2 Stony Brook 27.61# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
64 Volmar, Sara FR-1 Albany 27.90# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
65 Jubilee, Taylor FR-1 Stony Brook 28.22# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
66 Hargbol, Crista SR-4 New Hampshire 28.28# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
67 Bossi, Lauren SR-4 Hartford 28.33 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
68 Amedee, Jessica UMass Lowell 28.42 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
69 Howes, Megan SO-2 Maine 28.64# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
70 Cartier, Jessica FR-1 Vermont 28.65# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
71 Rougeau, Olivia FR-1 Hartford 28.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
72 Tasker, Synclaire JR-3 Maine 28.72# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
72 Scheck, Riva SO-2 Hartford 28.72# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
74 Glode, Emileigh SO-2 New Hampshire 28.90 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
75 Norris, Calleigh FR-1 Maine 29.25 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
76 Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 29.46# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
77 Murphy, Katie FR-1 Hartford 29.93 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
78 Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 30.11# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
79 Martin, Valerie SO-2 Maine 30.16# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
80 Spellen, Tashawana JR-3 Maine 30.75# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banfield, Myles SO-2 Albany 46.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 48.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 48.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 48.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 48.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 48.77 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
8 Oputa, John JR-3 UMBC 49.32 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Allen, Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 49.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.56 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Hardy, Ross SR-4 New Hampshire 49.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 49.77 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
14 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.03 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 50.10 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
17 McFarland, Andrew SR-4 New Hampshire 50.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 50.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 50.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Daniels, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 50.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Slattery, Joseph JR-3 Maine 50.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 50.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Brown, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Hughes, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 50.81# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
25 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.86 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
25 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 50.86# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
25 Weykamp, Ian SR-4 Binghamton 50.86 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
28 Cox, John SR-4 New Hampshire 50.87# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
29 Foster, Marcus SO-2 UMBC 51.00 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 51.01# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
31 Donovan , Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 51.03 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
32 Cooper, Thomas SO-2 Binghamton 51.04# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
33 Maldon, Randy FR-1 Stony Brook 51.18 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
34 Barthelemy, Mark FR-1 Hartford 51.19 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 Garabito, Andrew FR-1 Binghamton 51.20# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
36 Mabry, Myles JR-3 Hartford 51.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Adams, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 51.55# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
38 Ideozu, Sean FR-1 Stony Brook 51.62 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
39 Njem, Noel JR-3 UMBC 51.74# Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
40 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 51.75 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
41 Hook, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 51.94# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
42 Ferrone, John SO-2 Vermont 52.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 52.18 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
44 Rudolph, Joshua JR-3 Hartford 52.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Osborn, Jake JR-3 Maine 52.23# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
46 Monrose, Hansy SR-4 Hartford 52.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
47 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 52.32 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
48 Black, Jacob JR-3 Hartford 52.39 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Smith, Nick SR-4 Vermont 52.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
50 Gorham, Tvon JR-3 UMass Lowell 52.64# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 14, 2017
51 Yeboah, Elijah JR-3 Maine 52.72# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
52 Marhaba, Rani FR-1 Binghamton 52.91# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
53 Enomanna, Samuel JR-3 UMBC 52.93 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
54 Camplin, Brady SO-2 New Hampshire 52.97 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
55 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 53.05# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
56 Corbett, Tucker SO-2 Maine 53.10 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
57 Farrell, Casey FR-1 New Hampshire 53.12# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
58 Yeboah, Isaac JR-3 Maine 53.18# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
59 Kuusela, Branden FR-1 Maine 53.38# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
60 Rombola, Dan JR-3 Hartford 53.52 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
61 Nelson, Cooper FR-1 Maine 53.71 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
62 Berdos, John SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.04 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
63 Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 54.48# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
64 Colavita, Nick FR-1 Hartford 54.70# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
65 O'Donnell, Patrick SR-4 New Hampshire 55.03# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
66 Dunn, Nigel FR-1 Maine 55.58# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
67 Harris, Khari JR-3 Albany 56.82# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 52.64 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
2 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 56.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Owens, Kiyah FR-1 Albany 56.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Osaheni, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 56.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 56.55 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
7 Lacey, Jonel FR-1 Albany 56.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Daramola, Funmi JR-3 UMBC 56.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 57.13 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Herbert, Ana SR-4 Binghamton 57.39# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
11 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 57.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 57.51 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Williams, Akua JR-3 Albany 57.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 58.07 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
15 Jackson, Teal SR-4 Maine 58.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 58.25 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
18 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
19 Owie, Osayi SO-2 Albany 58.45 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
20 Coleman, Jahari FR-1 Albany 58.51 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Shand, Latoya FR-1 Binghamton 58.56 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 58.59 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
23 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 58.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 58.99 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
25 Messina, Alyson SR-4 New Hampshire 59.19# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
26 Devellis, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Dietrich, Alexis JR-3 Maine 59.43 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
28 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 59.50# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
29 Torchia, Brittany FR-1 Maine 59.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 59.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
31 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 59.68# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
32 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 59.88# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
33 Curtis, Alex FR-1 Vermont 1:00.05# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
34 Allen, Elise SR-4 UMBC 1:00.06 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
35 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 1:00.21# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
36 Banks, Aliyah SO-2 Albany 1:00.31 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
37 Johnson, Nailah SR-4 UMBC 1:00.32 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
38 Dunning, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 1:00.35 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
39 Sharp, Aliya SO-2 UMBC 1:00.49 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
40 Moss, Brianne FR-1 New Hampshire 1:00.67# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
41 Nugent, Julia FR-1 Vermont 1:00.77# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
42 Glode, Emileigh SO-2 New Hampshire 1:00.93# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
43 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 1:01.07 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
44 O'Brien, Jordan JR-3 New Hampshire 1:01.32# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
45 Klein, Julianna JR-3 Binghamton 1:01.55# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
46 Comeau, Alyson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:01.60# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
47 Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.67 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
48 Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.71 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
49 Macura, Grace JR-3 Maine 1:01.91 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
50 Tolman, Katherine FR-1 New Hampshire 1:02.36# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
51 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 1:03.51 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
52 Patrice, Erin SO-2 UMBC 1:03.55 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
53 Cartier, Jessica FR-1 Vermont 1:04.77# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
54 Kirby, Analise SO-2 Stony Brook 1:04.88# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
55 Tasker, Synclaire JR-3 Maine 1:05.96# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
56 Brown, DanaRose SO-2 New Hampshire 1:06.07# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
57 Belash, Ali FR-1 Vermont 1:06.69# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
58 Hargbol, Crista SR-4 New Hampshire 1:07.76 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
59 Scheck, Riva SO-2 Hartford 1:09.47# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:02.06 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 1:02.74 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Banfield, Myles SO-2 Albany 1:02.86 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
4 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:02.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 1:03.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 1:03.22 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
7 Cox, John SR-4 New Hampshire 1:03.73 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:04.06 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 1:04.38 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
10 Weykamp, Ian SR-4 Binghamton 1:04.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:04.93# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
12 DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 1:05.07 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
13 Garabito, Andrew FR-1 Binghamton 1:05.53# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
14 Oxley, Darrius SR-4 UMBC 1:05.54 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
15 Sperl, Austin SO-2 Albany 1:05.76 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
16 Adams, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 1:05.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 1:05.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
18 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:05.99# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
19 Thronson, Ty JR-3 UMBC 1:06.01 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:06.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
21 Donovan , Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:06.06 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Maldon, Randy FR-1 Stony Brook 1:06.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:06.26 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
24 McIe, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 1:06.36# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
25 Hughes, Eric FR-1 Binghamton 1:06.40# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
26 Kent, Tanner SR-4 New Hampshire 1:06.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Ideozu, Sean FR-1 Stony Brook 1:06.79 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Kulp, Kyle SO-2 UMBC 1:06.88 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 1:06.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
30 Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 1:07.16# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
31 Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:07.24 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
32 Poggi, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 1:07.41 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
33 Boettinger, Scott FR-1 UMBC 1:07.44 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Mills, Conor SO-2 New Hampshire 1:07.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Marhaba, Rani FR-1 Binghamton 1:07.68# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
36 Corbett, Tucker SO-2 Maine 1:07.71# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
37 Ehlers, Christian FR-1 New Hampshire 1:07.86# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
38 Dobe, Aaron FR-1 New Hampshire 1:08.19# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
39 Hoteling, Grayson FR-1 Binghamton 1:08.23# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
40 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 1:08.36# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
41 Farrell, Casey FR-1 New Hampshire 1:08.74 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
41 Braimah, Abass SO-2 Stony Brook 1:08.74# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
43 Davis, Destin SO-2 Hartford 1:09.20# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
44 White, Justin SR-4 Binghamton 1:09.21# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
45 Orduna, Ty SO-2 Maine 1:09.25 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
46 Berdos, John SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:09.37# 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
46 Rombola, Dan JR-3 Hartford 1:09.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
48 Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 1:09.39# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
49 Kimmey, Conor SO-2 Stony Brook 1:09.46# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
50 Nelson, Cooper FR-1 Maine 1:09.62# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
51 Harris, Khari JR-3 Albany 1:09.76 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
52 Kuusela, Branden FR-1 Maine 1:09.83 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
52 Horton, Walker FR-1 Vermont 1:09.83# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
54 Colavita, Nick FR-1 Hartford 1:10.14# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
55 Barthelemy, Mark FR-1 Hartford 1:10.32# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
56 Frazer, Robert SO-2 Stony Brook 1:10.45# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
57 Bailey, Benjamin FR-1 Maine 1:10.46 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
58 Rudolph, Joshua JR-3 Hartford 1:10.88# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
59 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:11.56 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 1:13.21 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 1:13.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Williams, Akua JR-3 Albany 1:14.79 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
4 Haley, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 1:15.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 1:15.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 1:15.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Messina, Alyson SR-4 New Hampshire 1:15.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Owie, Osayi SO-2 Albany 1:15.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Owens, Kiyah FR-1 Albany 1:15.78 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
10 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 1:15.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 1:15.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
12 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:16.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Banks, Aliyah SO-2 Albany 1:17.20 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
14 Glode, Emileigh SO-2 New Hampshire 1:17.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 1:17.92# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
16 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 1:17.98# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
17 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 1:18.06 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:18.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:18.25 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
20 Devellis, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:18.63 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Comeau, Alyson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:18.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Nugent, Julia FR-1 Vermont 1:18.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Moss, Brianne FR-1 New Hampshire 1:19.21# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
24 Curtis, Alex FR-1 Vermont 1:19.23 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Shardow, Rasheedah JR-3 Binghamton 1:19.23# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
26 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 1:19.94# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
27 McGuire, Alexa FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:19.95 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
28 Stots, Carissa FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:19.97 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
29 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 1:20.75# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
30 Torchia, Brittany FR-1 Maine 1:21.07# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
31 Conery, Michaella FR-1 New Hampshire 1:21.23 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
32 O'Brien, Jordan JR-3 New Hampshire 1:21.24# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
33 Conti, Gina JR-3 New Hampshire 1:21.71# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
34 Dunning, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 1:21.97# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
35 Cartier, Jessica FR-1 Vermont 1:22.01 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Brown, DanaRose SO-2 New Hampshire 1:22.01# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Belash, Ali FR-1 Vermont 1:22.03# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
38 Marcotte, Andrea SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:24.63 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
39 Howes, Megan SO-2 Maine 1:26.34 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
40 Grove, Kimberly JR-3 New Hampshire 1:28.99 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
41 Atlas, Angelique FR-1 New Hampshire 1:31.80 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
42 Scheck, Riva SO-2 Hartford 1:34.85# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:51.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:51.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 1:51.95 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
4 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 1:52.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:52.24 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 1:52.47 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
7 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:53.24 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 1:54.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Hector, Billy JR-3 Binghamton 1:54.64 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
10 Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:54.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 1:54.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.97 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
12 Kittredge, Nathan SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Adams, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 1:55.13# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
15 Poggi, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 1:55.27# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
17 Howe, Nathaniel SO-2 Binghamton 1:55.42# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
18 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 1:55.65# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
19 Sperl, Austin SO-2 Albany 1:55.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Kereszetes, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 1:56.03 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
21 Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 1:56.05# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
22 Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 1:56.18# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
23 Corbett, Tucker SO-2 Maine 1:56.24 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Halpern, Mitch FR-1 Binghamton 1:56.31# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
25 Somerville, Joe FR-1 Albany 1:56.37 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
26 Phillips, Rami SR-4 UMBC 1:56.50 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
27 Busi, James SO-2 New Hampshire 1:56.58# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Thronson, Ty JR-3 UMBC 1:56.68 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
29 Dobe, Aaron FR-1 New Hampshire 1:56.79# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
30 JeanPierre, Matthew FR-1 Albany 1:56.92 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
31 Hoteling, Grayson FR-1 Binghamton 1:56.93 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
32 Quehl, Roger SO-2 Maine 1:57.19# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
33 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:57.31# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
34 Mills, Conor SO-2 New Hampshire 1:57.39# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
35 Schmith, Daniel UMass Lowell 1:57.51 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
36 Allen, Devin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:57.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
37 Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 1:57.60# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
38 Davis, Destin SO-2 Hartford 1:57.74 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Prather, Gavin FR-1 UMBC 1:57.91# Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
40 Powers, Kevin SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:59.05 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
41 Abrams, Mitch JR-3 Binghamton 1:59.15# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
42 Symonds, Cody SO-2 New Hampshire 1:59.74# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
43 Lanternier, Samuel FR-1 New Hampshire 2:00.15# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
44 Yancey, Lawrence JR-3 Hartford 2:00.30 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
45 Trajkovski, Phillip FR-1 New Hampshire 2:01.02# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
46 Hayes, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:01.07 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
47 Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:01.50 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
48 Mayers, Andre FR-1 Hartford 2:01.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Robbins, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:01.95 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
50 McIe, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 2:01.98# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
51 Gladysz, Matthew SO-2 Albany 2:02.14 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
52 Farrell, Casey FR-1 New Hampshire 2:02.30# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
53 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:02.54 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
54 Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:02.84# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
55 Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 2:03.09 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
56 Haupt, James FR-1 New Hampshire 2:03.13# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
57 Rose, Douglas SO-2 New Hampshire 2:03.72 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
58 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 2:03.73# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
59 Sargeant, Seamus JR-3 New Hampshire 2:03.92# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
60 Bloom, Jacob SO-2 Maine 2:03.97 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
61 Maldon, Randy FR-1 Stony Brook 2:04.04# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
62 Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 2:04.07 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
63 Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 2:05.73# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
64 Elkort, Ross FR-1 Vermont 2:09.16# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
65 Berdos, John SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:11.57# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 2:04.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 2:10.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 2:10.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 2:11.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:12.37 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
6 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:12.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:14.17 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
8 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:14.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:15.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
10 Saulter, Kaitlin JR-3 Maine 2:15.26 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 2:15.48# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
12 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 2:15.77# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
13 Toure, Tiguida JR-3 Albany 2:15.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 2:16.24 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
15 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 2:16.33# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
16 Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 2:16.99 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
17 Boissonault, Eve SR-4 Maine 2:17.47# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
18 Kaminski, Kirsten SO-2 Albany 2:17.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:18.01# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
20 Redding, Bridgett FR-1 UMBC 2:18.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 2:18.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Allen, Elise SR-4 UMBC 2:18.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Simonini, Lea FR-1 Albany 2:19.01 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
24 Conery, Michaella FR-1 New Hampshire 2:19.13# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
25 Messina, Alyson SR-4 New Hampshire 2:19.31 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
26 Nerud, Morgan FR-1 Vermont 2:19.32# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
27 Sungsuwan, Ahlin SR-4 Maine 2:20.52# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
28 Wise, Samantha JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:20.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 2:21.21 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
30 Conti, Gina JR-3 New Hampshire 2:21.40# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
31 Wesley, Julianna SO-2 Hartford 2:22.35# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
32 Nagpaul, Sunny FR-1 Vermont 2:23.55# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
33 McGuire, Alexa FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:24.29# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
34 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 2:24.30# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
35 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 2:24.43 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
36 Comeau, Alyson JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:24.71 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
37 Cavalier, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:24.72 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
38 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 2:24.94# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
39 Callaghan, Katelyn SR-4 UMBC 2:25.17 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
40 Maloney, Colleen SO-2 Albany 2:25.42 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
41 Bossi, Lauren SR-4 Hartford 2:26.32 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 2:26.46 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
43 Richer, Julie SR-4 Vermont 2:26.68 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
44 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 2:26.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Crook, Michelle JR-3 Binghamton 2:26.75# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
46 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 2:26.82 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
47 Brown, DanaRose SO-2 New Hampshire 2:27.05# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
47 Pisarik, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:27.05# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 14, 2017
49 Belash, Ali FR-1 Vermont 2:27.27 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
50 Moss, Brianne FR-1 New Hampshire 2:27.48 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
51 Meyer, Ava FR-1 Vermont 2:27.88# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
52 Davies, Cecilia FR-1 UMBC 2:28.48 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
53 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 2:29.05# Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
54 Stots, Carissa FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:29.87# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
55 Feng, Emily SR-4 Vermont 2:30.71# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
56 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 2:31.08 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
57 Marcotte, Andrea SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:31.50# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
58 Baker, Kaeli SO-2 Hartford 2:31.68# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
59 Harrington, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:32.09 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
60 Smith, Hannah JR-3 Maine 2:32.63# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
61 Stang, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 2:32.95 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
62 Clark, Paige FR-1 Stony Brook 2:34.51# 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
63 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 2:34.81 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
64 Hibbard, Letti SO-2 Albany 2:39.66 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Bartelloni, Alexis SO-2 UMBC 2:41.28 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
66 Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 2:44.27# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
67 Murphy, Bridget FR-1 New Hampshire 2:44.62# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
68 Hibbard, Anika SO-2 Albany 2:45.37# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
69 Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 2:45.44 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 2:49.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
71 Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 2:50.18 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
72 Murphy, Katie FR-1 Hartford 2:50.44 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
73 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 2:50.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 2:24.93# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
2 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 2:25.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Schmith, Daniel UMass Lowell 2:25.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 2:26.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:26.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 2:27.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:27.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
8 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 2:27.46# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
9 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 2:27.88 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
10 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 2:28.37# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
11 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 2:28.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
12 Hector, Billy JR-3 Binghamton 2:28.60# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
13 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 2:28.96 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
13 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 2:28.96# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 2:29.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 2:29.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
17 Halpern, Mitch FR-1 Binghamton 2:29.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
18 Hoteling, Grayson FR-1 Binghamton 2:30.22# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
19 Hayes, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:30.24 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
20 Powers, Kevin SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:30.33 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 2:30.35# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
22 Symonds, Cody SO-2 New Hampshire 2:30.56# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
23 Poggi, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 2:30.87# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
24 Karam, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 2:31.65# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
25 Lee, Matthew SR-4 Stony Brook 2:31.70 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
26 Saveliev, Alexander FR-1 New Hampshire 2:31.83# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
27 Somerville, Joe FR-1 Albany 2:31.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Sweeney, Andrew SR-4 Binghamton 2:31.99# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
29 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:32.01# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
30 Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 2:32.04 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Jaworski, Evan JR-3 Hartford 2:32.61 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
32 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 2:32.74 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
33 Lanternier, Samuel FR-1 New Hampshire 2:32.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 2:33.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Trajkovski, Phillip FR-1 New Hampshire 2:33.46# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
36 Busi, James SO-2 New Hampshire 2:33.48 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
36 Tardiff, Colin FR-1 Maine 2:33.48# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
38 Velasquez, Dhahran JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:33.61 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
39 Dobe, Aaron FR-1 New Hampshire 2:33.88# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
40 Kittredge, Nathan SR-4 New Hampshire 2:33.98# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
40 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:33.98# 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
42 Crawford, John FR-1 New Hampshire 2:34.15# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
43 Haupt, James FR-1 New Hampshire 2:34.96# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
44 Molvar, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:35.22# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 14, 2017
45 Gladysz, Matthew SO-2 Albany 2:35.56# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
46 Verro, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 2:35.86# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
47 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 2:36.08# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
48 Allen, Devin SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:36.20# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
49 Frye, Levi SR-4 Maine 2:36.74 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
50 Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:36.77 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
51 Alexander, Stephen JR-3 UMBC 2:36.95# Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
52 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 2:37.68# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
53 Biondi, Steven JR-3 Stony Brook 2:37.77# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
54 Fuchu, Mario FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:38.56# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 14, 2017
55 Phillips, Rami SR-4 UMBC 2:38.73 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
56 Bloom, Jacob SO-2 Maine 2:39.44# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
57 Robbins, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:40.12# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
58 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 2:40.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
59 Prather, Gavin FR-1 UMBC 2:40.77 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
60 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 2:41.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
61 Sargeant, Seamus JR-3 New Hampshire 2:42.00# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
62 Ehlers, Christian FR-1 New Hampshire 2:42.21 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
63 Moore, Paul SO-2 Vermont 2:43.07# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
64 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 2:43.24 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 McGivern, Kevin FR-1 UMBC 2:43.33# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
66 Kereszetes, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 2:43.57# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
67 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:46.04 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
68 Toothaker, Andrew JR-3 Maine 2:49.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
69 Hook, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 2:52.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 2:52.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
71 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 2:56.50# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
72 Taylor, Najee SO-2 Albany 2:58.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
73 Kallenberg, Christian SO-2 UMBC 3:05.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:47.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:47.72 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:49.94 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
4 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:50.11 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 2:51.27 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 2:51.56# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
7 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:53.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:55.18 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 2:56.00# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
10 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 2:56.64 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
11 O'Hara, Eileen SR-4 Binghamton 2:56.71# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
12 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 2:56.96 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
13 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 2:57.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Donegan, Laura Rose SR-4 New Hampshire 2:57.98# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Saulter, Kaitlin JR-3 Maine 2:58.21# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
16 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:59.12 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 2:59.30 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 3:00.06# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Nagpaul, Sunny FR-1 Vermont 3:00.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 3:00.74 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
21 Pruyn, Schuyler JR-3 Albany 3:01.09# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
22 Quigley, Madeline FR-1 New Hampshire 3:01.49# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
23 Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 3:01.77 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
24 Wesley, Julianna SO-2 Hartford 3:01.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Conery, Michaella FR-1 New Hampshire 3:01.89# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
26 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 3:02.84# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
27 Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 3:02.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
28 Nerud, Morgan FR-1 Vermont 3:03.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
29 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 3:04.29# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
30 Kelly, Isobel FR-1 New Hampshire 3:04.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Brandon, Madeleine FR-1 New Hampshire 3:05.04# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
32 Redding, Bridgett FR-1 UMBC 3:05.59 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
33 Bartelloni, Alexis SO-2 UMBC 3:05.92# Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
34 Allen, Elise SR-4 UMBC 3:05.93 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
35 Stang, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 3:06.33# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
36 Pisarik, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:07.22 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
37 Wise, Samantha JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:07.42 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
38 Koski, Phoebe FR-1 Vermont 3:08.23 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Harrington, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:08.52 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
40 Cavalier, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:10.43# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 14, 2017
41 Fisher, Abigail FR-1 New Hampshire 3:11.95# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
42 McCoy, Mercedes FR-1 New Hampshire 3:12.06# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
43 Meyer, Ava FR-1 Vermont 3:12.20 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
44 Bucksbaum, Caitlin JR-3 New Hampshire 3:13.39# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
45 Gish, Margaret JR-3 Vermont 3:13.91# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
46 Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 3:14.82# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
47 Conti, Gina JR-3 New Hampshire 3:15.73# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
48 McGann, Kate FR-1 Vermont 3:15.74# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
49 Aris, Hannah JR-3 UMBC 3:17.98# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
50 Rabasco, Toni FR-1 Vermont 3:18.03# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
51 Davies, Cecilia FR-1 UMBC 3:23.92# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
52 Horgan, Emily JR-3 Vermont 3:25.07# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
53 Mahoney, Maggie SO-2 Vermont 3:26.47# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
54 Shuman, Amanda JR-3 Maine 3:30.48 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
55 Magnuson, Erin SO-2 Maine 3:58.17 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 4:02.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 4:07.94 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 4:09.40# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
4 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 4:09.47 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
5 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:09.83 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
6 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:10.89 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 4:14.82# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
8 Chiesa, Ryan JR-3 New Hampshire 4:15.25# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
9 Biondi, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 4:15.85 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
10 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:16.07 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
11 Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 4:16.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
12 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 4:16.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 4:16.61# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
13 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 4:16.61# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
15 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 4:16.62 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
16 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:16.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 4:17.55 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
18 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:18.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 4:18.09 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
20 Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:18.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 4:18.56# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
22 Halpern, Mitch FR-1 Binghamton 4:18.58 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
23 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 4:18.83 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
24 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 4:19.66 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
25 Abrams, Mitch JR-3 Binghamton 4:19.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 4:19.96 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
27 Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 4:19.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Jaworski, Evan JR-3 Hartford 4:20.10# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
29 Velasquez, Dhahran JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:20.35 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
30 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 4:20.53# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
31 Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 4:20.68 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
32 Moore, Paul SO-2 Vermont 4:20.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 4:20.95 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
34 Kittredge, Nathan SR-4 New Hampshire 4:21.12# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
35 Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 4:21.17# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
36 Frye, Levi SR-4 Maine 4:21.49 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
37 Crawford, John FR-1 New Hampshire 4:21.61 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Busi, James SO-2 New Hampshire 4:21.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 4:22.06# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
40 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 4:22.24 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
41 Hayes, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:22.45 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
42 Hoerner, Brett SO-2 New Hampshire 4:22.51 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
43 Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 4:22.66# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
44 Michalka, Kevin SO-2 Hartford 4:22.72 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
45 Saveliev, Alexander FR-1 New Hampshire 4:22.83# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
46 Lee, Matthew SR-4 Stony Brook 4:22.90# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
46 Symonds, Cody SO-2 New Hampshire 4:22.90# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
48 Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 4:23.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
49 Nadal, Nathan SO-2 UMBC 4:23.26 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
50 Tardiff, Colin FR-1 Maine 4:23.30# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
51 Alexander, Stephen JR-3 UMBC 4:23.56 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
52 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 4:23.88 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
53 Powers, Kevin SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:24.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
54 Murphy, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:24.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
55 Hoteling, Grayson FR-1 Binghamton 4:25.05# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
56 Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:25.16# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
57 Grosner, Isaac FR-1 Vermont 4:25.68# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
58 Moses, Logan JR-3 Maine 4:25.86 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
59 Kingman, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:26.10# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 14, 2017
60 LaCroix, Will SO-2 Vermont 4:26.66# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
61 Garrison, Sean FR-1 Hartford 4:26.72 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
62 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:26.89# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
63 Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 4:27.01# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
64 Karam, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 4:27.02# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
65 Dobe, Aaron FR-1 New Hampshire 4:27.03 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
66 McArdle, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:27.42 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
67 Mangarelli, Greg FR-1 Stony Brook 4:27.46 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
68 Demers, Phillip FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:27.90 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
69 Hutchings, Daryn FR-1 Binghamton 4:28.29# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
70 Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:28.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
71 Doyle, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:28.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
72 Doherty, Connor FR-1 Maine 4:28.65 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
73 Poitras, Timothy JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:29.01 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
73 Murphy, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 4:29.01 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
75 Salamone, Nick SR-4 Vermont 4:29.31# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
76 Fossa, Drew SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:29.53 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
77 Parlato, Dominic FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:29.57# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 14, 2017
78 Carbone, Justin FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:29.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
79 Powhida, Simon SO-2 Maine 4:29.80 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
80 Phillips, Rami SR-4 UMBC 4:29.81# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
81 Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 4:30.05 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
82 Gelfand, Kasey FR-1 Vermont 4:30.20 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
83 Terry, Jacob SO-2 Maine 4:30.57# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
84 Kozyra, Nathaniel SR-4 Binghamton 4:31.34# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
85 McDermott, Benjamin SO-2 Stony Brook 4:31.44# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
86 Trajkovski, Phillip FR-1 New Hampshire 4:31.50 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
87 Howe, Nathaniel SO-2 Binghamton 4:32.42# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
88 Brown, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 4:33.03 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
89 Haupt, James FR-1 New Hampshire 4:33.26# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
90 Mungeam, Ross SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:33.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
91 Zolotarevsky, Jacob SO-2 Stony Brook 4:34.34# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
92 Petti, Adam SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:34.52 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
93 Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 4:35.42 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
94 Biondi, Steven JR-3 Stony Brook 4:35.81 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
95 Carter, Jeremy FR-1 Albany 4:36.95# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
96 Kessler, Luke JR-3 UMBC 4:37.85 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
97 Molvar, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:38.26 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
98 Elkort, Ross FR-1 Vermont 4:38.71# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
99 Somerville, Joe FR-1 Albany 4:38.85 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
100 Heier, Zak SR-4 Vermont 4:39.43# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 4:29.44 110th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 11, 2017
2 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 4:41.21 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
3 Donegan, Laura Rose SR-4 New Hampshire 4:45.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:47.09 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
5 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 4:48.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 4:49.07 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 4:49.99 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 4:51.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
9 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 4:51.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 4:52.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 4:52.76 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
12 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 4:53.95 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
13 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 4:54.40 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
14 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 4:55.32 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
15 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:56.16 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Pruyn, Schuyler JR-3 Albany 4:57.41 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
17 Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 4:57.82# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
18 Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:01.64 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 5:02.55 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
20 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:02.61 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
21 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 5:02.96 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
22 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 5:03.07# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
23 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 5:03.62# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
24 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 5:04.63 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
25 Morris, Allie FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:06.11 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
26 Machabee, Holly FR-1 Albany 5:06.64 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
27 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 5:06.73# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
28 Hallahan, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 5:06.77 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 5:06.94# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
30 Richards, Marissa JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:07.63 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
31 Conery, Michaella FR-1 New Hampshire 5:07.67# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
32 Nagpaul, Sunny FR-1 Vermont 5:08.64 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
33 Brandon, Madeleine FR-1 New Hampshire 5:09.68# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
34 Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:09.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
35 Cooney, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 5:09.97 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
36 O'Reilly, Clodagh FR-1 Stony Brook 5:10.03 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 5:10.31 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
38 Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 5:10.73# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
39 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 5:11.24# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
40 Nolan, Laura FR-1 Albany 5:12.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Yancey, Colleen JR-3 Vermont 5:12.67# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
42 Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:12.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
43 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 5:13.14 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
44 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 5:13.46# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
45 Pisarik, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:13.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
46 O'Hara, Eileen SR-4 Binghamton 5:14.49 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
47 Sayer, Samantha SO-2 Vermont 5:14.79# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
48 Richer, Julie SR-4 Vermont 5:15.18 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
49 Kelly, Isobel FR-1 New Hampshire 5:15.27# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
50 Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 5:15.35 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
51 Callaghan, Katelyn SR-4 UMBC 5:16.20 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
52 Eatherton, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:17.51 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
53 Wyman, Alison FR-1 Maine 5:17.75 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
54 Lawrence, Haley SO-2 Maine 5:17.76# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
55 Vane, Chelsea SR-4 UMBC 5:19.03# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
56 Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:19.58# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
57 Estep, Katherine SR-4 New Hampshire 5:21.11# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
58 Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 5:21.47 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
59 Gish, Margaret JR-3 Vermont 5:21.56# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
60 Bartelloni, Alexis SO-2 UMBC 5:22.18 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
61 Fisher, Abigail FR-1 New Hampshire 5:22.19# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
62 Stang, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 5:22.25# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
63 Yamazaki, Erika SO-2 Binghamton 5:22.45# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
64 Bibb, Tiana SR-4 Maine 5:23.31# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
65 Nerud, Morgan FR-1 Vermont 5:23.41# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
66 Richter, Olivia JR-3 UMBC 5:23.48# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
67 Wesley, Julianna SO-2 Hartford 5:23.52 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
68 Demars, Nicole JR-3 Hartford 5:24.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
69 Richards, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:24.76 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
70 Bucksbaum, Caitlin JR-3 New Hampshire 5:24.77# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
71 Smith, Johanna JR-3 Albany 5:25.98 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
72 Koski, Phoebe FR-1 Vermont 5:26.04# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
73 Maloney, Colleen SO-2 Albany 5:26.31# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
74 Rabasco, Toni FR-1 Vermont 5:26.68# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
75 McGrath, Casey SR-4 New Hampshire 5:27.61# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
76 Stefl, Hannah SR-4 Maine 5:27.82# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
77 McGann, Kate FR-1 Vermont 5:27.85# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
78 McCoy, Mercedes FR-1 New Hampshire 5:29.31 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
79 Schuyler, Carly JR-3 Hartford 5:30.18# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
80 Feng, Emily SR-4 Vermont 5:30.93# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
81 McCabe, Maura SR-4 Stony Brook 5:31.78# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
82 Sansing, Morgan FR-1 New Hampshire 5:32.44 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
83 Nyser, Samantha JR-3 Hartford 5:33.31# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
84 Thatcher, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 5:33.52# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
85 Horgan, Emily JR-3 Vermont 5:33.77# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
86 Koga, Pam FR-1 UMBC 5:36.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
87 Persky, Molly SR-4 Stony Brook 5:36.39 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
88 Crook, Michelle JR-3 Binghamton 5:36.62# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
89 Hackman, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 5:37.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
90 de Vries, Mary JR-3 New Hampshire 5:39.93# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
91 Aris, Hannah JR-3 UMBC 5:44.80 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
92 Tedeschi, Allie SO-2 Hartford 5:46.17 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
93 Leonard, Cassandra JR-3 Stony Brook 5:47.15# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
94 Cavalier, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:47.61# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
95 Mahoney, Maggie SO-2 Vermont 5:49.19# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
96 Atlas, Angelique FR-1 New Hampshire 6:04.60 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
97 Geiger, Kataryzna JR-3 Albany 6:19.24# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:09.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 8:17.78 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
3 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 8:17.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 8:19.23 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
5 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 8:19.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
6 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 8:23.46 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
7 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 8:24.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 8:26.29 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
9 Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 8:28.77 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Tracy, Justin SR-4 Maine 8:28.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 8:29.04 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
12 Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 8:29.37# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
13 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 8:30.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 8:32.19 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
15 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 8:33.71# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
16 Velasquez, Dhahran JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:33.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
17 Horne, Joshua JR-3 Maine 8:34.29# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
18 Hayslett, Austin SR-4 UMBC 8:34.76 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
19 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:35.24 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 8:35.56# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
21 Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 8:36.51 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
22 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 8:36.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Powhida, Simon SO-2 Maine 8:36.67# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
24 Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 8:37.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
25 Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 8:38.33 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Nadal, Nathan SO-2 UMBC 8:38.52 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
27 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 8:39.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:39.19 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
29 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 8:39.30# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
30 Mangarelli, Greg FR-1 Stony Brook 8:40.76 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 8:41.36 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
32 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 8:42.53# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
33 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas FR-1 New Hampshire 8:42.67# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 Salamone, Nick SR-4 Vermont 8:43.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
35 Willingham, Aaron SO-2 Maine 8:44.26 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
36 Abrams, Mitch JR-3 Binghamton 8:44.56# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
37 McArdle, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:45.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 LaCroix, Will SO-2 Vermont 8:45.33# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
39 Murphy, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 8:46.50# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
40 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 8:46.82 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
41 Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 8:47.05 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
42 Butlak, Calvin SO-2 Albany 8:47.19 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Moore, Paul SO-2 Vermont 8:47.59 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
44 Kingman, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:47.68 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
45 Parlato, Dominic FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:47.84 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
46 Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 8:48.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Hawkins, Elijah FR-1 UMBC 8:48.16 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
48 Fossa, Drew SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:48.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
49 Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 8:48.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Molvar, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:48.71# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
51 Terry, Jacob SO-2 Maine 8:48.74 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
52 Smart, Eric SO-2 UMBC 8:48.91 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
53 Poitras, Timothy JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:50.27 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
53 Hutchings, Daryn FR-1 Binghamton 8:50.27 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
55 Biondi, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 8:51.56 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
56 Moses, Logan JR-3 Maine 8:51.67 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
57 Murphy, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:51.97 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
58 Garrison, Sean FR-1 Hartford 8:52.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
59 Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 8:52.28 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
60 Yost, Dean SO-2 New Hampshire 8:54.43 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
61 Carbone, Justin FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:54.50# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
62 Mungeam, Ross SR-4 UMass Lowell 8:55.17 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
63 Psaltakis, Jordan SR-4 UMBC 8:55.27# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
64 Kozyra, Nathaniel SR-4 Binghamton 8:55.88 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
65 Grosner, Isaac FR-1 Vermont 8:56.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
66 Chiesa, Ryan JR-3 New Hampshire 8:56.51 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
67 Clark, Davis SO-2 New Hampshire 8:57.30# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
68 Halpern, Mitch FR-1 Binghamton 8:57.50# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
69 Bourget, Lucas SR-4 Maine 8:59.73 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
70 Carter, Jeremy FR-1 Albany 9:00.12 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
71 Brown, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 9:00.40# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
72 Alexander, Stephen JR-3 UMBC 9:01.32# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
73 Kessler, Luke JR-3 UMBC 9:01.83 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
74 Machabee, Keith JR-3 Albany 9:01.95 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
75 Fitzgibbons, Patrick SO-2 New Hampshire 9:03.11# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
76 Dutton, Mitchell SR-4 New Hampshire 9:04.39# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
77 Hopkins, Will JR-3 Vermont 9:09.48# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
78 Gill, Matthew SO-2 Binghamton 9:10.04# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
79 Mistretta, Neil JR-3 New Hampshire 9:10.23# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
80 Heier, Zak SR-4 Vermont 9:10.83# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
81 Garifo, Victor FR-1 Stony Brook 9:12.79 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
82 Bell, Noah JR-3 Vermont 9:12.90# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
83 Arbaugh, Bradley FR-1 UMBC 9:13.35# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
84 Elkort, Ross FR-1 Vermont 9:16.39# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
85 Doyle, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:17.13# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
86 Verro, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 9:21.03# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
87 Symonds, Cody SO-2 New Hampshire 9:21.16 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
88 Doherty, Connor FR-1 Maine 9:24.82 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
89 Petti, Adam SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:30.87# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
90 Wilson, Brian FR-1 Vermont 9:37.46# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
91 Harrington, Ryan FR-1 Hartford 9:40.66 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 9:19.66 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
2 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 9:37.38 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:38.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 9:42.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 9:43.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 9:46.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Morris, Allie FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:48.94 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
8 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 9:50.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:52.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 9:53.16 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 9:56.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 9:57.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:58.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 9:58.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 10:01.70 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
16 Richards, Marissa JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:03.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 10:03.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 10:04.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
19 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 10:05.11 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
20 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 10:06.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 10:08.75# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
22 Cooney, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 10:09.49 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
23 Sayer, Samantha SO-2 Vermont 10:10.44 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:12.84 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
25 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 10:13.01# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
26 Vane, Chelsea SR-4 UMBC 10:16.79 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 10:18.13# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
28 Callaghan, Katelyn SR-4 UMBC 10:18.34 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
29 Yancey, Colleen JR-3 Vermont 10:20.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
30 Smith, Johanna JR-3 Albany 10:21.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:21.60 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
32 Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:21.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Maloney, Colleen SO-2 Albany 10:21.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 10:22.22# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
35 Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 10:23.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
36 Estep, Katherine SR-4 New Hampshire 10:24.11# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
37 Eatherton, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:25.06 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 McGrath, Casey SR-4 New Hampshire 10:27.30 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
39 O'Reilly, Clodagh FR-1 Stony Brook 10:30.42 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
40 Hallahan, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 10:30.46# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
41 Gardner, Hope SO-2 Maine 10:30.62 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
42 Richer, Julie SR-4 Vermont 10:30.92# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
43 Schuyler, Carly JR-3 Hartford 10:32.39 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Shorter, Julia JR-3 New Hampshire 10:32.46# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
45 Ponton, Kelsey SO-2 UMBC 10:33.99# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
46 Cirelli, Mary Kate SR-4 Vermont 10:35.17# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
47 O'Hara, Eileen SR-4 Binghamton 10:37.29# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
48 Kelly, Isobel FR-1 New Hampshire 10:37.41# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
49 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 10:37.44 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
50 Machabee, Holly FR-1 Albany 10:39.49 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
51 Brandon, Madeleine FR-1 New Hampshire 10:43.24 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
52 Yamazaki, Erika SO-2 Binghamton 10:46.34# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
53 Richter, Olivia JR-3 UMBC 10:46.74 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
54 Gish, Margaret JR-3 Vermont 10:46.98# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
55 Persky, Molly SR-4 Stony Brook 10:48.05 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
56 Gardner, Faith SO-2 Maine 10:49.93# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
57 Rabasco, Toni FR-1 Vermont 10:52.17# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
58 Mattson, Courtney JR-3 UMBC 10:54.56 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
59 Horgan, Emily JR-3 Vermont 10:54.61# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
60 Sansing, Morgan FR-1 New Hampshire 10:54.79# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
61 Nolan, Laura FR-1 Albany 10:55.46# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
62 Thatcher, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 10:55.79# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
63 Koga, Pam FR-1 UMBC 11:01.98# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
64 Curry, Savoy SO-2 Binghamton 11:03.02# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
65 Wesley, Julianna SO-2 Hartford 11:04.82# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
66 Mahoney, Maggie SO-2 Vermont 11:05.24# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
67 de Vries, Mary JR-3 New Hampshire 11:09.21 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
68 Kobiolka, Amanda SO-2 Binghamton 11:14.90# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
69 McGann, Kate FR-1 Vermont 11:15.37 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
70 Alms, Cindy SR-4 UMBC 11:18.42 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
71 Stang, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 11:18.83# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
72 Tedeschi, Allie SO-2 Hartford 11:22.68 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
73 Hamel, Amanda SO-2 Hartford 11:28.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
74 Nyser, Samantha JR-3 Hartford 11:36.10# Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
75 VanAvery, Caitlyn FR-1 Maine 11:39.57 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
76 Leonard, Cassandra JR-3 Stony Brook 11:40.57# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
77 Donlon, Ellie JR-3 Hartford 11:43.64# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
78 Hackman, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 12:03.05 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
79 Smith, Abigail JR-3 Maine 12:26.35 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:12.58 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
2 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 14:13.30 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 14:13.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 14:17.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 14:37.15 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 14:38.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Willingham, Aaron SO-2 Maine 14:45.40# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
8 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 14:49.20 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Horne, Joshua JR-3 Maine 14:53.61 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 15:04.38 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
11 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas FR-1 New Hampshire 15:04.53 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:06.20 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 15:07.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 15:07.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Butlak, Calvin SO-2 Albany 15:08.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Hayslett, Austin SR-4 UMBC 15:11.50 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
17 Psaltakis, Jordan SR-4 UMBC 15:12.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 15:13.77# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
19 Smart, Eric SO-2 UMBC 15:14.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 15:15.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Hawkins, Elijah FR-1 UMBC 15:15.94 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
22 Dutton, Mitchell SR-4 New Hampshire 15:15.95 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 15:17.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Kingman, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:17.19 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
25 Tracy, Justin SR-4 Maine 15:19.54# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
26 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 15:21.26# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
27 Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 15:27.89 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
28 Garrison, Sean FR-1 Hartford 15:30.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
29 Hopkins, Will JR-3 Vermont 15:30.70# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
30 Bourget, Lucas SR-4 Maine 15:33.89# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
31 Nadal, Nathan SO-2 UMBC 15:34.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
32 Kessler, Luke JR-3 UMBC 15:35.56# Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
33 Clark, Davis SO-2 New Hampshire 15:37.80# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
34 Hutchings, Daryn FR-1 Binghamton 15:38.16 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
35 Machabee, Keith JR-3 Albany 15:39.42 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
36 Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 15:40.52 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
37 Salamone, Nick SR-4 Vermont 15:41.56 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Kozyra, Nathaniel SR-4 Binghamton 15:44.13 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
39 Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 15:49.46# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
40 Mungeam, Ross SR-4 UMass Lowell 15:53.84 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
41 Arbaugh, Bradley FR-1 UMBC 15:59.36 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
42 Grosner, Isaac FR-1 Vermont 16:18.07 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 16:50.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 16:51.08 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 16:57.45 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 17:01.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 17:04.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 17:06.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 17:08.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 17:16.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:19.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Morris, Allie FR-1 UMass Lowell 17:24.88 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 17:33.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 17:34.50 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
13 Callaghan, Katelyn SR-4 UMBC 17:40.29 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:40.98 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Smith, Johanna JR-3 Albany 17:44.73 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Vane, Chelsea SR-4 UMBC 17:45.29 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 17:46.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:48.76 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 17:51.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 18:01.20# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
21 Ponton, Kelsey SO-2 UMBC 18:06.96 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
22 Estep, Katherine SR-4 New Hampshire 18:08.44 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 18:10.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Hallahan, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 18:23.65 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
25 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 18:29.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Schuyler, Carly JR-3 Hartford 18:32.02 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
27 Brandon, Madeleine FR-1 New Hampshire 18:34.04 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Yamazaki, Erika SO-2 Binghamton 18:34.73 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Gardner, Hope SO-2 Maine 18:35.41# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
30 Thatcher, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 18:46.39 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
31 Mattson, Courtney JR-3 UMBC 18:54.36 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
32 Gish, Margaret JR-3 Vermont 19:19.01 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
33 Curry, Savoy SO-2 Binghamton 19:23.45# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
34 McGrath, Casey SR-4 New Hampshire 19:24.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Nyser, Samantha JR-3 Hartford 19:30.82 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
36 Koga, Pam FR-1 UMBC 19:30.92# Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
37 Pierie, Mackenzie SO-2 Albany 19:32.73 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 8.01 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 8.12 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
3 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.25 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
4 Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton 8.32 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
5 DeBlieck, Dan FR-1 Vermont 8.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Daniels, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 8.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Black, Cameron SR-4 Binghamton 8.48 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
8 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 8.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Porter, Javaun SR-4 Binghamton 8.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 NKounkou, Joel JR-3 New Hampshire 8.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Gansfuss, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 8.64 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
12 Matteucci, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 8.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Maney, Ryan SR-4 New Hampshire 8.66 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 8.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Yeboah, Elijah JR-3 Maine 8.74 Maine and Holy Cross Men Dual Meet Feb 4, 2017
16 Kim, Richard SO-2 Binghamton 8.74 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
18 Slattery, Joseph JR-3 Maine 8.78 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
19 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 8.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.81 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Toothaker, Andrew JR-3 Maine 8.82 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
22 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 8.83 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
23 Kallenberg, Christian SO-2 UMBC 8.95 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Cleathero, Camden FR-1 Maine 9.02 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
25 Donovan , Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.11 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
26 Yandow, Tim JR-3 Vermont 9.23(55) New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
27 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 9.28 Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
27 Yeboah, Isaac JR-3 Maine 9.28 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
29 Kuusela, Branden FR-1 Maine 9.35 Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017
30 Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 9.41 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
31 Black, Jacob JR-3 Hartford 9.50(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
32 Hook, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 9.53 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Taylor, Najee SO-2 Albany 9.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Ehlers, Christian FR-1 New Hampshire 9.95 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 8.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Morrison, Niamani JR-3 Albany 8.55 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Ike, Chibugo SO-2 Albany 8.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 8.80 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
5 Entwistle, Madeleine SR-4 UMBC 8.81 Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
5 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 8.81 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 8.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 8.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 8.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Anderson, Nichole JR-3 Albany 8.89 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
11 Weisbecker, Grace SR-4 Vermont 8.94(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
12 Osaheni, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 8.95 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
13 Shardow, Rasheedah JR-3 Binghamton 8.96 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
14 Scherer, Elly FR-1 Binghamton 8.97 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
15 Amedee, Jessica UMass Lowell 8.99 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
16 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 9.08 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
17 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 9.15 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
18 Honan, Mallory SR-4 Vermont 9.20(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
18 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 9.20 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
20 Nugent, Julia FR-1 Vermont 9.33(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
21 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 9.39 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 9.40 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
23 Curtis, Alex FR-1 Vermont 9.50(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
24 Hibbard, Letti SO-2 Albany 9.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Hargbol, Crista SR-4