America East Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 7.52 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 7.57 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 7.62 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
4 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 7.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Patrice, Erin SO-2 UMBC 7.68 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
6 Dodrill, Nicole FR-1 Albany 7.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.76 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
7 Patrice, Kara SO-2 UMBC 7.76 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
7 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.76 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
10 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 7.80 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
11 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.82 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
12 Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 7.83 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
13 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 7.84 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
14 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 7.87(55) UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
15 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 7.88 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
16 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 7.89 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
17 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.91 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
17 Clachar, Ariel SO-2 Maine 7.91 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
19 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 7.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 7.94 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 24.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 24.21 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 24.33 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Daramola, Funmi JR-3 UMBC 24.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 24.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Butterfield, Taahira JR-3 Albany 24.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Smith, Chanel JR-3 Albany 24.88 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Maine 24.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
11 Lacey, Jonel FR-1 Albany 25.06 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 25.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 25.21 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Moore, Alethia SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 25.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 25.34# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
17 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 25.35# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
18 Coleman, Jahari FR-1 Albany 25.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 25.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 25.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 52.64 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
2 Owusu, Chelsea SO-2 UMass Lowell 54.70 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Tillman, Mercedes SR-4 UMBC 56.09 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Owens, Kiyah FR-1 Albany 56.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Osaheni, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 56.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 56.55 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
7 Lacey, Jonel FR-1 Albany 56.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Daramola, Funmi JR-3 UMBC 56.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 57.13 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Herbert, Ana SR-4 Binghamton 57.39# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
11 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 57.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Wallace, Amani SO-2 UMBC 57.51 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Williams, Akua JR-3 Albany 57.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 58.07 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
15 Jackson, Teal SR-4 Maine 58.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Simpson, Nikayla SO-2 UMass Lowell 58.25 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
18 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
19 Owie, Osayi SO-2 Albany 58.45 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
20 Coleman, Jahari FR-1 Albany 58.51 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

500m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 1:13.21 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Johnson, Tori FR-1 UMBC 1:13.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Williams, Akua JR-3 Albany 1:14.79 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
4 Haley, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 1:15.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 1:15.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 1:15.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Messina, Alyson SR-4 New Hampshire 1:15.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Owie, Osayi SO-2 Albany 1:15.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Owens, Kiyah FR-1 Albany 1:15.78 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
10 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 1:15.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 1:15.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
12 Maki, Jessica FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:16.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Banks, Aliyah SO-2 Albany 1:17.20 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
14 Glode, Emileigh SO-2 New Hampshire 1:17.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 1:17.92# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
16 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 1:17.98# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
17 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 1:18.06 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:18.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:18.25 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
20 Devellis, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:18.63 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 2:04.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 2:10.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 2:10.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 2:11.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:12.37 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
6 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:12.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:14.17 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
8 Equi, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:14.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:15.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
10 Saulter, Kaitlin JR-3 Maine 2:15.26 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 2:15.48# 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
12 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 2:15.77# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 21, 2017
13 Toure, Tiguida JR-3 Albany 2:15.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 2:16.24 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
15 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 2:16.33# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
16 Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 2:16.99 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
17 Boissonault, Eve SR-4 Maine 2:17.47# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
18 Kaminski, Kirsten SO-2 Albany 2:17.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:18.01# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
20 Redding, Bridgett FR-1 UMBC 2:18.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

1000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:47.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:47.72 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:49.94 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
4 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:50.11 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 2:51.27 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 2:51.56# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
7 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:53.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:55.18 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 2:56.00# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
10 Del Rossi, Gemma JR-3 Vermont 2:56.64 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
11 O'Hara, Eileen SR-4 Binghamton 2:56.71# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
12 Boesch-Dining, Smita JR-3 Vermont 2:56.96 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
13 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 2:57.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Donegan, Laura Rose SR-4 New Hampshire 2:57.98# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Saulter, Kaitlin JR-3 Maine 2:58.21# Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
16 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:59.12 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 2:59.30 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 3:00.06# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Nagpaul, Sunny FR-1 Vermont 3:00.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 3:00.74 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 4:29.44 110th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 11, 2017
2 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 4:41.21 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
3 Donegan, Laura Rose SR-4 New Hampshire 4:45.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:47.09 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
5 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 4:48.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 4:49.07 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 4:49.99 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 4:51.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
9 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 4:51.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Masters, Angelyn JR-3 New Hampshire 4:52.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 4:52.76 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
12 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 4:53.95 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
13 Nolan, Katie SO-2 Vermont 4:54.40 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
14 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 4:55.32 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
15 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:56.16 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Pruyn, Schuyler JR-3 Albany 4:57.41 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
17 Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 4:57.82# New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
18 Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:01.64 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 5:02.55 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
20 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:02.61 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 9:19.66 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
2 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 9:37.38 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:38.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 9:42.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Giese, Alexandria SR-4 New Hampshire 9:43.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 9:46.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Morris, Allie FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:48.94 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
8 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 9:50.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Murphy, Nicole SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:52.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Symanski, Amanda SR-4 New Hampshire 9:53.16 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 9:56.83 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 9:57.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:58.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 9:58.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 10:01.70 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
16 Richards, Marissa JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:03.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 10:03.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 10:04.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
19 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 10:05.11 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
20 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 10:06.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 16:50.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 16:51.08 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Kaplan, Anna JR-3 Vermont 16:57.45 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Albrecht, Autumn SO-2 Vermont 17:01.80 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 17:04.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 17:06.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 17:08.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Davis, Allison JR-3 Binghamton 17:16.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:19.41 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Morris, Allie FR-1 UMass Lowell 17:24.88 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 17:33.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Reinhardt, Hannah FR-1 Albany 17:34.50 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
13 Callaghan, Katelyn SR-4 UMBC 17:40.29 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Murray, Katherine SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:40.98 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Smith, Johanna JR-3 Albany 17:44.73 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Vane, Chelsea SR-4 UMBC 17:45.29 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Donohue, Jessica SR-4 Albany 17:46.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 17:48.76 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Dissly, Laura JR-3 Vermont 17:51.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 18:01.20# Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017

60H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 8.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Morrison, Niamani JR-3 Albany 8.55 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Ike, Chibugo SO-2 Albany 8.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Claxton, Grace SR-4 Albany 8.80 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
5 Entwistle, Madeleine SR-4 UMBC 8.81 Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
5 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 8.81 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 8.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 8.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 8.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Anderson, Nichole JR-3 Albany 8.89 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
11 Weisbecker, Grace SR-4 Vermont 8.94(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
12 Osaheni, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 8.95 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
13 Shardow, Rasheedah JR-3 Binghamton 8.96 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
14 Scherer, Elly FR-1 Binghamton 8.97 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
15 Amedee, Jessica UMass Lowell 8.99 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
16 Alabi, Yinka SO-2 UMBC 9.08 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
17 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 9.15 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
18 Honan, Mallory SR-4 Vermont 9.20(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
18 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 9.20 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
20 Nugent, Julia FR-1 Vermont 9.33(55) Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 1.75m 5' 8.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
1 Hibbard, Anika SO-2 Albany 1.75m 5' 8.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Morrison, Rachel JR-3 New Hampshire 1.70m 5' 7" Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
3 Mara, Jeannette SR-4 New Hampshire 1.70m 5' 7" Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
3 Strickland, Shelby SO-2 New Hampshire 1.70m 5' 7" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Stoffel, Victoria JR-3 Albany 1.70m 5' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Crunden, Jackie SR-4 Binghamton 1.70m 5' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Hibbard, Letti SO-2 Albany 1.66m 5' 5.25" Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
9 Husband, Dana SR-4 Stony Brook 1.65m 5' 5" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
9 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 1.65m 5' 5" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
9 Spruill, Sydnee FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.65m 5' 5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Poublon, Danielle FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.62m 5' 3.75" Tufts Invite #1 Jan 14, 2017
12 Odiah, Barbara SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.62m 5' 3.75" 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
12 Rouguea, Olivia FR-1 Hartford 1.62m 5' 3.75" Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
12 Deane, Meagan JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.62m 5' 3.75" 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
16 Bossi, Lauren SR-4 Hartford 1.60m 5' 3" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 1.57m 5' 1.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 1.56m 5' 1.25" Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 1.56m 5' 1.25" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
20 LeClair, Sarah FR-1 Hartford 1.55m 5' 1" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017

Pole Vault

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weisbecker, Grace SR-4 Vermont 3.90m 12' 9.5" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Beyar, Samantha SO-2 Binghamton 3.85m 12' 7.5" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
3 Haley, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 3.80m 12' 5.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Murnane, Kari JR-3 New Hampshire 3.65m 11' 11.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Slevin, Ashling SO-2 New Hampshire 3.63m 11' 10.75" New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
6 Anderson, Sabrina SO-2 New Hampshire 3.35m 10' 11.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Lenentine, Taylor SO-2 Maine 3.35m 10' 11.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Howes, Natalie FR-1 New Hampshire 3.20m 10' 6" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
8 Lanzillo, Gianna FR-1 New Hampshire 3.20m 10' 6" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Alter, Sophia FR-1 Vermont 3.20m 10' 6" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Attenasio, Ali JR-3 Vermont 3.20m 10' 6" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
12 Wallace, Olivia SO-2 Maine 3.05m 10' 0" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 O'Brien, Maddie SR-4 Vermont 3.05m 10' 0" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Marquis, Kayla SR-4 Maine 2.90m 9' 6.25" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
15 Dufresne, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 2.89m 9' 5.75" 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
16 Wood, Emily FR-1 Hartford 2.75m 9' 0.25" Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
17 Sansoucie, Mikaella FR-1 Maine 2.59m 8' 6" Maine and New Hampshire Dual Meet Feb 11, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 5.85m 19' 2.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Honan, Mallory SR-4 Vermont 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
3 Clachar, Ariel SO-2 Maine 5.68m 18' 7.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Palacios, Malaika JR-3 Binghamton 5.66m 18' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 5.59m 18' 4.25" Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
6 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 5.52m 18' 1.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Morrison, Niamani JR-3 Albany 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
8 Joseph, Sunja JR-3 Binghamton 5.47m 17' 11.5" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
9 Glancy, Lauren SO-2 Stony Brook 5.39m 17' 8.25" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
10 Jubilee, Taylor FR-1 Stony Brook 5.38m 17' 8" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 5.35m 17' 6.75" Vermont vs Hartford Dec 3, 2016
11 Mustafa, Alyssa SO-2 Binghamton 5.35m 17' 6.75" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
13 Trott, Alexis FR-1 Albany 5.33m 17' 6" Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 5.31m 17' 5.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 5.28m 17' 4" 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
16 Orlacchio, Carly JR-3 New Hampshire 5.27m 17' 3.5" Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
17 Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO-2 Stony Brook 5.19m 17' 0.5" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
17 Galvagno, Cristina FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
19 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 5.18m 17' 0" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Homiski, Shania JR-3 Hartford 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 12.42m 40' 9" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Joseph, Sunja JR-3 Binghamton 11.59m 38' 0.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Honan, Mallory SR-4 Vermont 11.51m 37' 9.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Jozwiakowski, Koryn FR-1 New Hampshire 11.45m 37' 6.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Roberge, Cassie SR-4 Vermont 11.44m 37' 6.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Osaheni, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 11.43m 37' 6" Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
7 Ryder, Mary Lou JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.40m 37' 5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Krivacsy, Lauren SR-4 Binghamton 11.37m 37' 3.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 McLean, Danielle SR-4 Binghamton 11.25m 36' 11" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Guarnieri, Lucia SO-2 Maine 11.21m 36' 9.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Brown, Savannah SR-4 Hartford 11.11m 36' 5.5" Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
12 Arbour, Lexie SR-4 New Hampshire 11.04m 36' 2.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO-2 Stony Brook 10.97m 36' 0" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Jubilee, Taylor FR-1 Stony Brook 10.95m 35' 11.25" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
14 Glancy, Lauren SO-2 Stony Brook 10.95m 35' 11.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Hill, Cassidy FR-1 Maine 10.80m 35' 5.25" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
17 Kan, Elisabeth FR-1 UMBC 10.65m 34' 11.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
18 Lewis, Olivia FR-1 Hartford 10.59m 34' 9" 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
19 Farmer, Lydia FR-1 Hartford 10.57m 34' 8.25" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Jaquint, Michelle SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.55m 34' 7.5" 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Belinsky, Tara SO-2 Albany 14.14m 46' 4.75" Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
2 Pipia, Celeste JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
3 Lee, Jennifer SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.30m 43' 7.75" 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
4 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 13.20m 43' 3.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Adewale, Oyin SO-2 Binghamton 13.06m 42' 10.25" Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
6 Donohoe, Ashley SR-4 Maine 12.99m 42' 7.5" Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
7 Doolittle, Zoe JR-3 Albany 12.85m 42' 2" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Bergeron, Rachel JR-3 Maine 12.76m 41' 10.5" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
9 Bonney, Brooke JR-3 Binghamton 12.71m 41' 8.5" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
10 Igwe, Chinwe SR-4 Albany 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
11 Richards, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
12 Spinner, Lundy SO-2 Albany 12.40m 40' 8.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Kurtic, Sydney SR-4 Vermont 12.12m 39' 9.25" 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
14 Ferrero, Samantha SO-2 Albany 12.07m 39' 7.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Carson, Sam JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.90m 39' 0.5" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Simonds, Liann SR-4 Vermont 11.69m 38' 4.25" 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
17 Wernig, Emily JR-3 New Hampshire 11.67m 38' 3.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Ferland, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 11.44m 37' 6.5" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Pluntke, Emma SO-2 New Hampshire 11.13m 36' 6.25" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
20 Slonski, Abigale SR-4 UMBC 11.12m 36' 5.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Weight Throw

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Igwe, Chinwe SR-4 Albany 20.03m 65' 8.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Bonney, Brooke JR-3 Binghamton 18.23m 59' 9.75" Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
3 Adewale, Oyin SO-2 Binghamton 17.24m 56' 6.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Bergeron, Rachel JR-3 Maine 16.78m 55' 0.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Donohoe, Ashley SR-4 Maine 15.85m 52' 0" New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth Jan 28, 2017
6 Hatcher, Rachel SO-2 Stony Brook 15.61m 51' 2.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
7 Belinsky, Tara SO-2 Albany 15.29m 50' 2" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Ferland, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 15.27m 50' 1.25" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Wernig, Emily JR-3 New Hampshire 15.19m 49' 10" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Campbell, Amiynah SO-2 Albany 15.11m 49' 7" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Spinner, Lundy SO-2 Albany 15.01m 49' 3" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Pipia, Celeste JR-3 UMass Lowell 14.85m 48' 8.75" 2017 USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
13 Mullen, Mary JR-3 New Hampshire 14.50m 47' 7" Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine Dec 3, 2016
14 Richards, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 14.06m 46' 1.5" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
15 Lake, Sedonia JR-3 Binghamton 13.99m 45' 10.75" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
16 Pluntke, Emma SO-2 New Hampshire 13.10m 42' 11.75" UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 21, 2017
17 Kurtic, Sydney SR-4 Vermont 13.05m 42' 9.75" America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Wiede, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 12.91m 42' 4.25" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2017 Jan 7, 2017
19 Jackson, Laura JR-3 New Hampshire 12.70m 41' 8" Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
20 Carson, Sam JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.60m 41' 4.25" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 3811 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 3619 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 3475 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Abiti, Pearl JR-3 Vermont 3312 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Hibbard, Letti SO-2 Albany 3228 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Artruc, Tessa JR-3 New Hampshire 3104 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
7 Bossi, Lauren SR-4 Hartford 3081 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 3076 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 3067 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Hibbard, Anika SO-2 Albany 2934 # Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
11 Clark, Paige FR-1 Stony Brook 2805 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 2735 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Frame, Alexa SR-4 Maine 2685 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Murphy, Katie FR-1 Hartford 2595 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Cooke, Skyler FR-1 Maine 2541 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Murphy, Bridget FR-1 New Hampshire 2487 # Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
17 Cooke, Alexis FR-1 Maine 2461 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017