DIII Midwest Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.72 Snowshoe Open Feb 17, 2017
2 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.75 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.83 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.86 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.86 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.88 Classic Products Warrior Invite Dec 10, 2016
7 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.89 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
8 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.90 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
9 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.92 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
10 Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
11 Adams, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Haye, Jahaven SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.95 Classic Products Warrior Invite Dec 10, 2016
14 Ogbebor, Victor SO-2 Elmhurst 6.96 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 6.99(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
16 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 7.00 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
17 Osowa, Temisan SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.01(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.01 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
19 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.02(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
20 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.03 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 7.03 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
20 Garner, Shawntrel JR-3 Carthage 7.03(55) Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
20 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.03 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
24 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 7.04 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
24 Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.04 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
24 Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.04 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
27 Charlton, Brett SO-2 Eureka 7.05 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
27 Carson, Leonard SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.05 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
27 Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 7.05 Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.06 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
30 Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 7.06 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.07 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.07 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
34 Hamilton, Malik SO-2 Knox 7.08 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.09 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Guyton, Camerhon SR-4 Aurora 7.10(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
36 Neal, Bobby JR-3 Greenville 7.10 Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
36 Cruz, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.10 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
36 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Roy, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
41 Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.11 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
41 Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
41 Jepsen, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.11 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.11 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
41 McComb, Grayson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.11 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Anand, Jatan SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.11(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
47 Cooks, Bobby JR-3 Aurora 7.12 2017 Phoenix Invitational Jan 14, 2017
47 Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.12 Classic Products Warrior Invite Dec 10, 2016
47 Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville 7.12 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
47 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.12 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
51 Willison, Rob Wis.-La Crosse 7.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
51 Dorosz, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.13(55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
51 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.13 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
51 Zenon, Christian FR-1 Millikin 7.13 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
51 O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 7.13 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 Hasselbrook, Silas Concordia (Wis.) 7.14 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
56 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 7.14 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
56 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 7.14 Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
56 Schneider, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 Smith, Roderick JR-3 Washington U. 7.14(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
62 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 7.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
62 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.15 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
64 Rogalski, Albert JR-3 Carthage 7.16(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
64 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.16 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
64 Holt, Mahari FR-1 Greenville 7.16 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
64 Bunders, Austin FR-1 Ripon 7.16 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
64 Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.16 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
64 Young, Virgil SO-2 Carthage 7.16(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
70 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.17(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
71 Lushanko, Cory FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.18 Minnesota Open Jan 14, 2017
72 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 7.19 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
72 Akers, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.19 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
74 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.20(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
74 Cornelius, Kendric SR-4 Carthage 7.20(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
74 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.20 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
77 Kallien, Robert SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.21 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
77 Effa, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.21 UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
77 Prostinak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
77 Turkatte, Connor JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.21 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
77 Williams, Nife FR-1 Illinois College 7.21 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
82 Ruffin, Steven FR-1 Aurora 7.22 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
82 Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.22(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
82 Fischer, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.22 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
82 Weigman, Adam SO-2 St. Norbert 7.22 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
86 Wooden, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.23(55) Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
86 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.23 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
88 Darrow, Stone FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.24 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
88 Odom, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.24 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
88 Broihier, Sean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.24 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
88 Lidinsky, Alec JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.24 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
92 Glover, Janari FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.25(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
92 Hunt, Jamir FR-1 Carthage 7.25 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
92 Thomas, Tory FR-1 Lakeland 7.25(55) UW Parkside Fall Finale Dec 9, 2016
95 Boachie, Bright FR-1 St. Norbert 7.26 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
95 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.26 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
97 Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.27 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
97 Ross, Shemron SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.27(55) Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
97 LeFevre, Patrick JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.27 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
97 Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 7.27(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 7.56 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.72 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
3 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.75 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 7.76 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.79 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
6 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.79(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 7.79 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Runyon, Jill FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.80 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.81 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.84 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
12 Gant, Sade SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.86 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Glueck, Amelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.87 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
13 Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 7.87(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.88(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 7.89 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.89 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.93 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
18 Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.93 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
18 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.95 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
22 Varanese, Valarie SO-2 Knox 7.95 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
24 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.96 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
26 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 7.97 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
26 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
28 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.98 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.99 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
29 Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.99 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
29 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.99 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
32 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.00 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
33 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.01 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
34 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.03 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
35 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 8.03 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
35 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.03 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.03 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.04 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
39 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 8.04 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
41 Sauvey, Colleen Concordia (Wis.) 8.06 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
42 Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.08 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
42 Peter, Robin FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.08 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
44 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.09 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.09 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
44 Zeman, Nicole SR-4 Ripon 8.09 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.10 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
48 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.11 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
49 Miller, Jennifer Concordia (Wis.) 8.12 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
50 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.13 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
51 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 8.14 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
52 Mehlert, Kimmy JR-3 Carroll 8.15 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
53 Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 8.16(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
53 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.16 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
53 Francois, Kiki SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.16(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
56 Bence, Chelsie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.17 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
57 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.18 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
57 Sotka, Tatiana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.18 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
57 Roberts, Susanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
60 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.19(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
60 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 8.19 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
60 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 8.19(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
63 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 8.20(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
63 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.20 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
63 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.20 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
66 Tinglin, TaShea' SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.21 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
66 Ryan, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.21 UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
68 Bartel, Samantha SR-4 Carroll 8.23 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
69 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.24 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 8.25 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
71 Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.26 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
71 Myers, Cynthia SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.26 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
73 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.27(55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
74 Mattes, Mekenzie FR-1 St. Norbert 8.28 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
74 Cheeseboro, Caitlin JR-3 Washington U. 8.28 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
76 Fladten, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.29 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
76 Burke, Kara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.29 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
78 Gruenwald, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
78 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.30(55) UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
78 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 8.30 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
78 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.30 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
82 Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.31(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
82 Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.31 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
82 Bertrand, Kacie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.31 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
82 Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.31 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
86 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.32 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
86 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.32 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
88 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.33(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
88 Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 8.33(55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
88 Reynolds, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.33 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
88 Erickson, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.33(55) 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
88 Pittman, J'Laan SO-2 Washington U. 8.33 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
88 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 8.33 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
94 Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.34 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
94 Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.34 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
96 Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.35 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
96 Duff, Sarah SO-2 St. Norbert 8.35 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
96 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 8.35 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
96 Wollenburg, Beka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.35 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
100 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.36 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.70 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.76 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.85 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21.91 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
5 Schneider, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.12 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
6 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 22.13 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
7 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.19 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
8 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.24 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.28 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
9 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.30 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.33 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
13 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
14 Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.37 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
15 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
16 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.45 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
17 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.46 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
17 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.46 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
19 Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.47 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.48 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
21 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 22.49 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
22 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.51 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.54 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
23 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 22.54 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
25 Andrus, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.55 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
26 Downey, Nate JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.62 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Cruz, Brandon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.65 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
28 Gregory, Jon SO-2 St. Norbert 22.66 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.67 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
30 Neal, Bobby JR-3 Greenville 22.69 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
30 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.69 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
32 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.74 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
33 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.75 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
34 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.76 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 22.78 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 22.79 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
36 Sosinsky, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.79 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
38 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.80 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
38 Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.80 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
40 Nichols, Will Lawrence 22.81 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
41 Osowa, Temisan SR-4 U. of Chicago 22.82 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
42 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Cotton, Gabe SR-4 Carthage 22.87 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
44 Roy, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 22.88 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
44 Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.88 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
46 Koenig, Jesse SR-4 Carroll 22.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
47 Anand, Jatan SR-4 U. of Chicago 22.90 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
47 Smith, Roderick JR-3 Washington U. 22.90 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
49 Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.91 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
49 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.91 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
51 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.92 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
51 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.92 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
51 Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 22.92 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
54 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.93 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
54 Bjornstal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.93 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
54 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.93 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
54 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.93 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
58 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.94 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
59 Jesse, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.95 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
60 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 22.97 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
61 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.98 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
62 Hamilton, Malik SO-2 Knox 22.99 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
63 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.00 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
64 Terrini, Adam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.01 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
64 Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.01 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
66 Jepsen, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.02 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
67 Spranger, Samual FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.03 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
68 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.04 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
69 Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 23.06 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.07 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
71 O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 23.10 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
71 Swanson, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.10 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
73 Guyton, Camerhon SR-4 Aurora 23.13 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
74 Labs, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.14 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
74 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.14 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
76 Charlton, Brett SO-2 Eureka 23.15 Fire Starter Invitational Jan 14, 2017
76 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.15 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
78 Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.16 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
79 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.17 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
80 Zenon, Christian FR-1 Millikin 23.19 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
80 Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.19 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
82 Kobayashi, Takuto SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.20 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
83 Larson, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.22 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
84 Lushanko, Cory FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.23 Minnesota Open Jan 14, 2017
85 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.24 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
86 Darrow, Stone FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.25 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
86 Theel, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.25 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
88 Arneson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.26 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
89 Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.27 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
90 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 23.28 Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
91 Holmes, Payton SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.29 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
91 Isaac, Jake Wis.-Oshkosh 23.29 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
93 Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.30 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
93 Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.30 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
95 Turkatte, Connor JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.31 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
95 Sommerville, Donnye JR-3 Knox 23.31 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
97 Thompson, Ross JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23.33 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
98 Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.34 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
98 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.34 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
100 Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 23.35 Principia Invite Feb 25, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 24.92 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 25.08 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
3 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 25.20 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 25.28 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
6 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 25.29 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
7 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.35 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
8 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.46 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
9 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 25.57 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.62 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
11 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.66 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
11 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.66 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
13 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.70 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
14 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.74 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
15 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.85 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.86 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
17 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 25.89 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.91 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 25.98 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.98 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.02 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.14 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
26 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.19 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
28 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 26.20 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
28 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.20 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.20 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
28 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 26.20 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.20 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
33 Zeman, Nicole Ripon 26.26 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Runyon, Jill FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.34 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
36 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.39 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
37 Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.42 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
37 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 26.42 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
37 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.42 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
37 Washa, Tore SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Felton, Abbie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.43 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
43 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.45 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Glueck, Amelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.49 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
44 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.49 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
46 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.51 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
46 Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.51 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
48 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.52 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
49 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.54 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
49 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.54 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
51 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 26.57 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.65 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
53 Spencer, Raissa JR-3 Carroll 26.71 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Allen, Emma Ripon 26.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
55 Althoff, Nicky FR-1 Washington U. 26.85 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
56 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.86 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
56 Butler, Jacklyn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.86 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
58 Myers, Cynthia SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.87 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
58 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.87 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
60 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.89 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
61 Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.90 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
62 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 26.91 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
62 Varanese, Valarie SO-2 Knox 26.91 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
64 Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.94 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
65 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.96 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
66 Gant, Sade SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 26.98 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
67 Duff, Sarah SO-2 St. Norbert 27.02 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
68 Ulrich, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.03 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
68 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.03 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
70 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.05 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
71 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.08 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
72 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.09 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
73 Bartel, Samantha Carroll 27.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
73 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.11 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
75 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.14 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
75 Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.14 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
77 McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.17 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
78 Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 27.18 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
79 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 27.20 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
80 Tume, Clarice SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.21 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
81 Sotka, Tatiana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.22 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
82 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 27.23 Parents Day Open Feb 18, 2017
83 Jackson, Challen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.24 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
83 Hecker, Glory FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.24 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
85 Finnegan, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
86 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 27.29 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
87 Perea, Rachel FR-1 Principia 27.31 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
88 Mehlert, Kimmy JR-3 Carroll 27.32 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
88 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.32 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
90 Walton, Hanna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
91 Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.36 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
91 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
93 Bence, Chelsie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.37 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
94 Tokarski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.40 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
95 Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 27.41 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
96 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.42 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
97 Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.43 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
97 Bertrand, Kacie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.43 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
99 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 27.44 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
100 Stiefvater, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.45 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.64 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Gregory, Jon SO-2 St. Norbert 49.33 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
5 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.34 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 49.45 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.46 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.50 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
9 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.78 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
10 Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49.81 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
11 Thompson, Wyatt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 49.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.92 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
13 Terrini, Adam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.95 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Burcham, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Sosinsky, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.13 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
16 Spranger, Samual Concordia (Wis.) 50.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
16 Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 50.15 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
16 Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.15 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.17 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
20 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.25 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
21 Jesse, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.32 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
22 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
23 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.37 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
24 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 50.42 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.45 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
26 Kirby, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.47 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
27 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.50 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 50.51 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
29 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.52 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
30 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50.54 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.67 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
32 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.70 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
34 Pomaville, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.74 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
34 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 50.74 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Rapp, Paul SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.81 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
37 Ricketts, Deko SR-4 Washington U. 50.82 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
38 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.83 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
39 Martin, Josh SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.84 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
40 Stribling, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.85 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
41 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50.87 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
42 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.90 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
42 Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 50.90 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 50.91 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
45 Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 50.94 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
46 Johnson, Tonie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.95 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
47 Singer, Jason SO-2 Washington U. 50.98 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
48 Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.02 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
49 Schantek, Michael SO-2 Carthage 51.04 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Kulling, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 51.06 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
51 Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 51.08 UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
52 Arneson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
53 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 51.11 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Isaac, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.12 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
55 Beadle, Todd Wis.-Oshkosh 51.15 UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
56 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.16 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
57 Theel, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.17 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
58 Paintsil, Elliott FR-1 U. of Chicago 51.26 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
59 Zeien, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
60 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.31 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
61 Motley, Xavier FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.38 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
61 Scheer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.38 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
63 Wintergalen, Eddie SO-2 Washington U. 51.41 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
64 Robinson, Jaylen SR-4 Aurora 51.43 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
65 Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.44 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
66 McGuire, Dean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 51.56 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
66 Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 51.56 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
68 Kaden, Jordan SO-2 Webster 51.57 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
68 Cutter, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.57 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
70 Roy, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 51.58 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
71 Nichols, Will Lawrence 51.62 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
72 Bertram, Sam SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.63 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
73 Kimbrough, Tyler FR-1 Millikin 51.64 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
74 Labs, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.66 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
75 Fleming, Jon FR-1 Washington U. 51.71 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
76 Drexler, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.77 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
77 Lofy, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.79 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
78 Wheeler, Austin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51.80 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
79 Buechner, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.87 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
80 Rieke, Jaxon SO-2 Illinois College 51.95 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
80 Sanchez, Juan SO-2 Carthage 51.95 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
80 Bjornstal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 51.95 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
83 Swanson, Jeffrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51.96 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
84 Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.02 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
85 Cernek, Gavin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.06 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
86 Koenig, Jesse SR-4 Carroll 52.07 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
86 McGuire, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.07 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
88 Allen, Michael Ripon 52.09 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
89 DeMunck, Blake Wis.-Platteville 52.12 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
90 Franz, Chase FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.16 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
91 Verheyden, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.17 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
92 Kasper, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 52.23 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
93 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 52.26 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
94 Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 52.28 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
95 Prescott, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.35 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
95 Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1 Aurora 52.35 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
97 Schickel, Ian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.36 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
98 Watzka, Evan FR-1 St. Norbert 52.41 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
99 Pierce, Jackson FR-1 Greenville 52.43 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
100 Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.44 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 55.69 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.25 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 56.33 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 56.35 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.74 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
6 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.30 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
7 Felton, Abbie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.33 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
8 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Hancock, Kelli SR-4 Washington U. 58.09 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.20 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Mitchell, Shatara FR-1 Lakeland 58.55 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
13 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 58.64 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.68 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Althoff, Nicky FR-1 Washington U. 58.70 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Knudson, Ashley SR-4 Washington U. 58.84 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
17 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.10 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
19 Duff, Sarah SO-2 St. Norbert 59.34 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 59.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Zeman, Nicole SR-4 Ripon 59.38 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.42 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.44 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
24 Montgomery, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 59.49 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
25 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 59.62 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 59.96 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
27 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.99 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.00 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
29 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.08 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
30 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:00.08 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
32 Perea, Rachel FR-1 Principia 1:00.09 Principia Invite Feb 25, 2017
32 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 1:00.09 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:00.18 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.21 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Allen, Emma Ripon 1:00.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
37 Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.25 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
38 Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 1:00.26 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 1:00.27 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
40 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.32 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.33 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
42 Spencer, Raissa JR-3 Carroll 1:00.37 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Miller, Tess SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.45 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
44 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 1:00.47 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.50 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
46 Illig, Meghan JR-3 Webster 1:00.51 Principia Invite Feb 25, 2017
47 McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.56 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Klein, Sophie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.59 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Marcus, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.62 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
50 Walbrun, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.63 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
51 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.73 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.74 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
53 Peters, Makani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.79 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
54 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.85 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
55 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:00.97 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
56 Kosier, Isabella JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:01.06 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
57 Bianco, Tiffany SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
58 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:01.39 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
59 Alter, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.51 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
60 Holubets, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.55 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
61 Caldwell, Vanessa FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:01.56 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
62 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 1:01.60 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
63 Zehner, Candice SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.63 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
64 Hecker, Glory FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.65 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Medina, Isabella JR-3 Carthage 1:01.71 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
65 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 1:01.71 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
67 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 1:01.73 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
68 Cossio, Anna FR-1 Washington U. 1:01.75 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
69 Jackson, Challen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.79 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
69 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.79 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
71 Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.80 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
72 Denu, Lindsey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.89 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
73 Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:01.95 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
74 Bachman, Bethany JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.96 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
75 Powers, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.03 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
76 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.04 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
77 Tenca, Taylor SR-4 Carthage 1:02.06 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
78 Tijerina, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
79 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.27 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
80 Finnegan, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.42 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
81 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.46 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
82 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.51 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
83 Endries, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.58 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
84 Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.60 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
85 Solinsky, Talyn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.62 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
86 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 1:02.65 UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
87 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.66 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
88 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.79 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
89 Bailes, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 1:02.80 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
90 Walton, Hanna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.83 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
91 Bilskie, Jessica Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:02.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
92 Pankey, Ali FR-1 Illinois College 1:03.04 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
93 Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.05 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
94 Glatz, Madi FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.17 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
94 Bianco, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.17 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
96 Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 1:03.21 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
97 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Millikin 1:03.23 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
98 Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.27 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
99 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.29 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
100 Buell, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.36 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ricketts, Deko SR-4 Washington U. 1:51.07 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.94 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Skinkis, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.64 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 1:53.22 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.29 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.41 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.43 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.68 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
11 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.22 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Cashner, Conor SR-4 Washington U. 1:55.51 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Anderson, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.05 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Cutter, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.34 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Klein, Henry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.38 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
18 Rufer, Derrick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.40 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
19 Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 1:56.41 Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Amiri, Jacob JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:56.57 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:56.58 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
22 Egbert, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.73 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
23 Kulling, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 1:56.85 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Lee, Chris SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.86 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Pauers, Mitch JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.95 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
26 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.01 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
27 Wantland, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.04 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
28 Nelson, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.33 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Allen, Michael SR-4 Ripon 1:57.34 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
30 Mindham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.35 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
30 Klobucar, Jack SO-2 Beloit 1:57.35 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Tyler, Dane JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.37 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
33 Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1 Aurora 1:57.41 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
34 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.46 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.48 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
36 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:57.58 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
37 Gray, Zachary JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.66 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Woerishofer, Clinten FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.71 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
38 Gilles, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:57.71 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
40 Penningroth, Jonah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.78 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.78 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
42 McQuality, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.84 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
43 Matteucci, Nick FR-1 Washington U. 1:57.99 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
44 Schickel, Ian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.04 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
45 Mangold, John SO-2 Greenville 1:58.07 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
45 Heiple, Tate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.07 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Melia, Owen SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:58.08 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
48 McGuire, Dean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Harvey, Nick FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.18 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Marin, Miroljub SR-4 Aurora 1:58.28 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
51 Ducharme, Jeremy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.37 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
52 Sanchez, Juan SO-2 Carthage 1:58.40 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
53 Collins, Bryan SR-4 Carthage 1:58.44 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
54 Lemay, Andrew JR-3 St. Norbert 1:58.50 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
55 Evans, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 Gales, Thomas JR-3 Washington U. 1:58.60 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
57 Jaskowiak, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.63 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
58 Johnson, Tonie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.74 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
59 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.76 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
60 Ferguson, Jeremy SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:58.78 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
61 Van De Wostine, Bryent SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.84 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
62 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.93 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
63 Sullivan, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 1:58.97 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
64 Bland, Tyler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.98 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 York, Mike SO-2 Carthage 1:59.27 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
66 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 1:59.32 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
67 DeGroot, Kieran Carroll 1:59.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
68 Jorgensen, Keith JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.42 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
69 Blagg, Chris SO-2 Washington U. 1:59.45 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
70 Riege, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 1:59.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
71 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.54 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
71 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 1:59.54 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
73 Glickman, Jeremy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:59.62 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
74 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.74 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
75 Sauer, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.80 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
76 Kasper, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:59.86 Snowshoe Open Feb 17, 2017
77 Pinkerton, Logan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.89 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
78 Wollenberg, Travis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.00 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
79 LaBracke, Nico FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.27 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
79 Wilson, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
81 Dischinger, David FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.45 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
82 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:00.51 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
83 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:00.53 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
84 Donart, Jordan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:00.59 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
85 Chaimberg, Benjamin SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:00.60 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
86 Wallenkamp, Nolan Wis.-Platteville 2:00.69 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
87 Anderson, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.73 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
88 Allyn, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 2:00.75 Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
89 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.80 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
90 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.93 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
91 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.95 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
92 Ambrose, Nathan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.96 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
93 Wouters, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:01.05 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
94 Massey, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
94 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:01.10 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
96 Houghton, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:01.15 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
97 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:01.22 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
98 Scheer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.34 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
98 Maegaard, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:01.34 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
100 Collins, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 2:01.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 2:11.71 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 2:12.50 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Knudson, Ashley SR-4 Washington U. 2:12.74 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:13.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Linzmeier, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.03 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
6 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:14.53 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 2:14.82 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Atchison, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.04 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
9 Shaffer, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:15.56 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
10 Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.19 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:17.03 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
12 McPherson, Cassidy JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:17.70 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 McKinney, Jenna SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:18.07 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Montgomery, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.39 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Bauer, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.68 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
16 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.88 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
17 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.03 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
18 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 2:19.17 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
19 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.63 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Jones, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.94 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
21 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 2:19.99 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:20.33 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
23 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.54 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.55 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
25 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.75 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
25 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:20.75 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
27 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.76 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
28 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 2:20.97 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
29 Weber, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:21.45 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
30 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.46 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
31 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:21.68 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
32 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.08 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
33 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
34 Marek, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.34 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
35 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 2:22.39 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
36 Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.53 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
37 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.76 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
38 Ruplinger, Hailey FR-1 St. Norbert 2:22.89 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.14 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
40 Schneider, Kayla Wis.-Platteville 2:23.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
41 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:23.55 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
42 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 2:23.59 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
43 Thrams, Abby SO-2 Carroll 2:23.65 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.70 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
46 Kraus, Emily Carroll 2:24.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
47 Frey, Sarah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:24.56 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.70 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
49 Ifft, Caitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.89 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
50 Gardipee, Kelley SO-2 St. Norbert 2:24.94 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
51 Reed, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.04 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
52 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.05 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
53 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.10 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
54 Melchor, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:25.17 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
55 Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.22 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
56 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 2:25.23 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
57 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:25.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
58 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:25.39 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
59 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:25.49 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
60 Lemke, Calli FR-1 Carroll 2:25.51 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
61 Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. 2:25.60 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
62 Imperl, Nora Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
63 Carlson, Annika FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.87 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
64 Sweet, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:25.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
65 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.04 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
66 Campbell, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 2:26.11 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
67 Mesiano, Sara FR-1 Washington U. 2:26.14 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
68 Agnello, Paulina Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
69 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 2:26.22 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
70 Reese, Megan SO-2 Carroll 2:26.39 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
70 Olson, Halle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.39 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
72 Kilgus, Kate JR-3 Lawrence 2:26.45 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
73 Hagstrom, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 2:26.60 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
74 Hirsch, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.61 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
75 Vandenplas, Breanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:27.00 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
76 McQueeny, Molly FR-1 Carthage 2:27.04 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
77 Johnson, Erika SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.11 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
77 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 2:27.11 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
79 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.13 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
80 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 2:27.31 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
80 Cibulka, Megan SO-2 St. Norbert 2:27.31 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
82 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.49 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
83 Bernat, Anastasia SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:27.52 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
84 Humecke, Jill FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:27.53 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
85 Saulcy, Kate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:27.57 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
86 Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 2:27.58 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
87 Ting, Lily SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:27.74 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
88 Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:27.94 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
89 Kelly, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:28.22 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
90 Buell, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:28.42 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
91 Martin, Abigail SO-2 Washington U. 2:28.44 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
92 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.64 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
93 Johnson, Tatiana FR-1 St. Norbert 2:28.72 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
93 Staab, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:28.72 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
95 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 2:28.79 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
96 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:28.82 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
97 Salm, Abby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:28.89 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
98 Alexander, Elise FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.02 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
98 Noll, Sheridan SO-2 Greenville 2:29.02 Principia Invite Feb 25, 2017
100 Gottbrath, Martha JR-3 Washington U. 2:29.04 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:08.58 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:10.21 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.88 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
4 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:13.21 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.70 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
6 Matteucci, Nick FR-1 Washington U. 4:14.08 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:14.56 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
8 Sarajlic , Elvir JR-3 Washington U. 4:14.78# 2017 Hoosier Hills Feb 10, 2017
9 Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 4:15.83 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
10 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.75 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Skinkis, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:17.62 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
13 Sullivan, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 4:17.74 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Mangold, John SO-2 Greenville 4:18.27 Principia Invite Feb 25, 2017
15 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:18.61 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
16 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:18.74 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
17 Nielsen, Nicholas SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:18.93 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
18 Hinz, Sam Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.03 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
19 Schaeder, Joshua Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.05 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
20 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.16 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
21 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.78 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 DeGroot, Kieran JR-3 Carroll 4:19.92 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:20.25 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
24 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.41 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
25 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.52 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
26 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:20.85 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:21.10 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
29 Lee, Zach Wis.-Platteville 4:21.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Melia, Owen SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:21.75 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
31 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:21.76 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Howard, Camren JR-3 Carthage 4:22.01 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Ferguson, Jeremy SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:22.11 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
34 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:22.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:22.80 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Egbert, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:22.87 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
37 Schimmel, Steven SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.00 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
38 Treacy, Patrick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.03 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
39 Richards, Nate JR-3 Principia 4:23.13 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
40 Johnson, Mitchell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.43 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Quaroni, Marco FR-1 Washington U. 4:23.50 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
42 Qiao, Jimmy SR-4 Washington U. 4:23.57 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
43 Maegaard, Mitchell Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.60 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
44 Anderson, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.61 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
45 Blagg, Chris SO-2 Washington U. 4:23.62 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
46 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.89 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 McElroy, Timee SR-4 Millikin 4:24.04 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:24.14 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
49 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 4:24.34 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
50 Hansford, Brian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:24.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
51 Tyler, Dane JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.53 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
52 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:24.66 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
53 Ducharme, Jeremy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:24.89# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
54 Heiple, Tate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:24.98 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
55 Von Borstel, Michael SR-4 Carthage 4:25.10 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
56 Leinbach, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:25.45 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
57 Williams, Dillon SR-4 Washington U. 4:25.61 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
58 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.71 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
59 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:25.85 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
60 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.02 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
61 Marton, Grant Carroll 4:26.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
62 Irvine, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:26.34 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
63 Christensen, Zac SO-2 Washington U. 4:26.69 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
64 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.86 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
65 Fifield, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:26.93 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
66 Pitcock, TJ Wis.-Platteville 4:26.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
67 Thomas, Hudson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:26.96 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
68 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:27.08 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
69 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:27.60 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
70 d'Ambrosio, Paul SO-2 Washington U. 4:27.67 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
71 Wolter, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.77 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
72 Hanfling, Eyal SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:27.82 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
73 Licari, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:27.94 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
74 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:28.05 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
75 Gomez, Omar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.10 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
76 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:28.22 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
77 Rizzo, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.43 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
78 Stamsta, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:28.86 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
79 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:28.90 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
80 Powers, Sam JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:28.93 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
81 Glickman, Jeremy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:29.03 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
82 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.05 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
83 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 4:29.18 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
84 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.20 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
85 Massot, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.22 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
86 Richardson, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:29.38 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
87 Amiri, Jacob JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:29.48 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
88 Ellefson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:29.51 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
89 Lavelle, Stephen SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:29.65 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
90 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:29.75 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
91 Karginov, Timofey SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:29.98 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
92 Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:30.00 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
93 Mohammed, Nebil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:30.10 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
94 Osmulski, Matt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:30.11 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
95 Kreuch, Peter JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:30.40 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
96 Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1 Aurora 4:30.51 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
97 Okinaka, Corey SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:30.73 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
98 Zimmerman, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:30.97 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
99 Wendt, Nate SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:31.06 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
100 Flynn, Riley JR-3 Webster 4:31.37 Principia Invite Feb 25, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lindsay , Alison JR-3 Washington U. 5:00.74 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
2 Linzmeier, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:02.25 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Shaffer, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:02.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Marek, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 5:03.68 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 5:03.86 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:04.10 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. 5:04.63 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:04.89 2017 Phoenix Invitational Jan 14, 2017
10 Hagstrom, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 5:05.83 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 5:06.15 UW Parkside Fall Finale Dec 9, 2016
12 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:06.38 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 McPherson, Cassidy JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:08.49 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:08.78 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
16 Kuhs, Molly SR-4 Washington U. 5:11.00# 2017 Hoosier Hills Feb 10, 2017
17 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.26 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 5:11.41 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
19 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.82 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
20 Martin, Abigail SO-2 Washington U. 5:11.84# 2017 Hoosier Hills Feb 10, 2017
21 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.09 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
22 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.41 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
23 Heiden, Chelsey Wis.-Platteville 5:12.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:12.55 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
25 Lutz, Mariel SO-2 Washington U. 5:12.77 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
26 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:13.16 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
27 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:13.37 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:13.50 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Rogus, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 5:14.42 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 5:14.59 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
31 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:15.81 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
32 Tharp, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:16.43 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
33 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:16.97 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
34 Fouts, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:17.11 Parents Day Open Feb 18, 2017
35 Gottbrath, Martha JR-3 Washington U. 5:17.80 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
36 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.59 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
37 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:18.80 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Shepherd, Molly SO-2 Washington U. 5:18.98 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
39 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:19.13 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 5:19.30 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Horvath, Minnie SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:19.36 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
42 Jones, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:19.51 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
43 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:19.52 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
44 Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:19.59 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
45 Kraus, Emily FR-1 Carroll 5:19.68 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
46 Nelson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:21.54 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Baeten, Lisa JR-3 St. Norbert 5:22.16 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Scopp, Madelyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:22.18 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:22.30 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
50 Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:22.46 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Maurer, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 5:22.53 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
52 Kilgus, Kate JR-3 Lawrence 5:22.68 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
53 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:22.93 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
54 Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 5:22.99 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
55 Dunn, Kelsey JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:23.11 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
56 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:23.13 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
57 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.26 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
58 Campbell, Jessica JR-3 Aurora 5:23.33 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
59 Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.64 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
60 Marcotte, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:23.95 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
61 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:24.39 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
62 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:24.51 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
63 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 5:24.72 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
63 Berg, Gretchen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.72 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
65 Larson, Karlee SO-2 Carroll 5:24.79 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
66 Goodyear, Brooke JR-3 Greenville 5:25.04 Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
67 Bernat, Anastasia SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:25.17 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
68 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:25.41 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
69 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.75 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
70 Gorham, Lisa SO-2 Washington U. 5:25.94 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
71 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:26.49 Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
72 DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:26.83 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
73 Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.21 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
74 Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:27.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
75 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:27.49 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
76 Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:28.46 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
77 George, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:28.55 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
78 Brockway, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:28.70 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
79 Draxler, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:29.22 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
80 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 5:29.78 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
81 Barnes, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:29.88 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
82 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:30.76 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
83 Ferguson, Janelle Wis.-Platteville 5:30.83 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
84 Suter, Clare FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:30.94 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
85 Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:30.97 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
86 Koster, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:31.24 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
87 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:31.50 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
88 Dulin, Maddie SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:31.51 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
89 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.59 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
90 Bakker, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:31.73 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
91 Weber, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:31.90 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
92 Penvose, Katherine SO-2 Washington U. 5:32.44 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
93 Saulcy, Kate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:32.65 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
94 Ensley, Sahara FR-1 Washington U. 5:33.11 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
95 Kaefring, Rebecca SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:33.15 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
96 Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 5:34.09 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
97 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 5:34.40 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
98 Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:34.47 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
99 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 5:34.59 EIU Friday Night Special 2017 Feb 17, 2017
100 Wiebke, Mara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:34.90 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:12.06 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
2 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:17.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:19.56 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:21.09 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:23.30 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:23.95 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:24.10 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
8 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:25.04 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
9 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:26.23 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
10 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:28.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Sarajlic , Elvir JR-3 Washington U. 8:28.70 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:33.43# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
13 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:34.36 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
14 Zajkowski, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:36.86 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
15 Kreuch, Peter JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:37.54 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
16 Richards, Nate SR-4 Principia 8:37.93 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
17 Karginov, Timofey SR-4 U. of Chicago 8:40.64 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Nielsen, Nicholas SR-4 U. of Chicago 8:41.04 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
19 Brodeur, Ethan SR-4 Washington U. 8:41.18 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Johnsrud, Peter SO-2 Washington U. 8:41.71 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
21 Herrera, Zachary SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:43.30 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 8:43.54 Principia Invite Feb 25, 2017
23 Witters Hicks, Shane SR-4 Principia 8:43.84 Principia Invite Feb 25, 2017
24 Williams, Dillon SR-4 Washington U. 8:43.91 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
25 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:43.97 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
26 Marcuccelli, Samuel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:44.53 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
27 Qiao, Jimmy SR-4 Washington U. 8:44.60 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8:44.90 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
29 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8:44.97 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
30 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8:45.42 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
31 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.44 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
32 Kates, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:45.72 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Sismelich, Steven JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:46.08 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
34 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.11 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
35 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:47.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:47.46 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Stamsta, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:47.85 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
38 Massot, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:47.92 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence 8:47.97 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
40 Dina, Dominic FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:48.17 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
41 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:48.34 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
42 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:48.60 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
43 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:48.77 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
44 Gomez, Omar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.33 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
44 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:49.33 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
46 Claus, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:49.41 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:49.55 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
48 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:49.62 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
49 Johnson, Mitchell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:49.97 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
50 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:50.84 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
51 Huffman, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:51.39 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Kortenhof, Joe FR-1 Lawrence 8:51.63 UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
53 Lavelle, Stephen SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:52.00 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
54 Wolter, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:52.12 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
55 Osmulski, Matt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:52.15 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
56 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.13 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
57 Becker, Ryan SR-4 Washington U. 8:53.22# 2017 Hoosier Hills Feb 10, 2017
58 Quaroni, Marco FR-1 Washington U. 8:53.23 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
59 Von Borstel, Michael SR-4 Carthage 8:53.52 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
60 Irvine, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.65 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
61 Licari, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:55.55 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
62 Kuhlmann, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:56.41 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
63 Peterson, Simon FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:56.73 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
64 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:56.86 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Richardson, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:56.92 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
66 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8:57.21 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
67 d'Ambrosio, Paul SO-2 Washington U. 8:57.63 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
68 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:57.85 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
69 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:58.15 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
70 Yunk, Skyler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.34 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
71 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8:59.14 Snowshoe Open Feb 17, 2017
72 Rosenkranz, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 8:59.25 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
73 Rosales, Alejandro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:59.34 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
74 Dorn, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:00.27 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
75 Howard, Camren JR-3 Carthage 9:00.30 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
76 Oats, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:00.38 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
77 Treacy, Patrick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:00.45 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
78 Gersh, Ben FR-1 Washington U. 9:00.78 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
79 Gosselin, Jacob SO-2 U. of Chicago 9:01.11 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
80 Santana, David JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:01.17 ONU Invitational Feb 4, 2017
81 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 9:01.32 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
82 Andersen, Luke JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:01.48 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
83 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:01.50 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
84 Ellefson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9:01.80 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
85 Blum, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:02.00 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
86 Engberg, Logan SO-2 Carthage 9:02.37 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
87 Damkot, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:02.44 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
88 Pauley, Cooper JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:02.51 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
89 Krueger, Bennet FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:02.54 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
90 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:03.14 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
91 Heiple, Tate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:03.34 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
92 Hathaway, Richard SO-2 Washington U. 9:04.00 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
93 Baeskens, Jimmy SR-4 Aurora 9:04.30 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
94 Scopp, Ryne Wis.-Oshkosh 9:04.58 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
95 Jurenec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:04.80 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
96 Arkes, Dan SO-2 Beloit 9:04.90 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
97 August, Matt JR-3 Carthage 9:04.99 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
98 Goodyear, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 9:05.24 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
99 Cotton, Dan JR-3 Carthage 9:05.27 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
100 Krueger, Bennett Wis.-Oshkosh 9:05.41 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lindsay , Alison JR-3 Washington U. 9:44.92 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 9:46.30 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 9:52.59 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
4 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:05.15 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
5 Wayne, Aly JR-3 Washington U. 10:06.39# 2017 Hoosier Hills Feb 10, 2017
6 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:08.14 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:12.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:13.25 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:14.15 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
10 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:16.61 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:17.04 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
12 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 10:17.47 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
13 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 10:17.60 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
14 Marggraff, Annie SR-4 Washington U. 10:19.21 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
15 Martin, Abigail SO-2 Washington U. 10:22.47 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:22.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Gottbrath, Martha JR-3 Washington U. 10:23.16 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:23.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Hagstrom, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 10:24.43 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
20 Dunn, Kelsey JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:25.93 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Voss, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:26.51 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
22 Marek, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:27.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Horvath, Minnie SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:27.68 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
24 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:28.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Fouts, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10:29.73 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
26 Rogus, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 10:30.53 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
27 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:33.46 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:33.59 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
29 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10:34.56 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:35.42 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
31 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:37.07 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
32 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:37.16 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Goodyear, Brooke JR-3 Greenville 10:37.39 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
34 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:37.70 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
35 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 10:37.83 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
36 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10:37.94 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
37 Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.43 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
38 Maurer, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 10:38.57 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
39 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 10:38.99 2017 Windy City Rumble Feb 3, 2017
40 Brockway, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:39.39 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
41 Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:40.21 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
42 Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:41.11 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
43 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:42.15 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
44 Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. 10:42.22 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
45 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:43.67 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
46 Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:45.01 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:45.03 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
48 Campos, Taylor FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:45.40 2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 18, 2017
49 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 10:45.62 2017 Phoenix Invitational Jan 14, 2017
50 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:46.17 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
51 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:47.14 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
52 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:47.79 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
53 Baeten, Lisa JR-3 St. Norbert 10:47.88 '17 Friday Night Invitational Jan 20, 2017
54 Gorham, Lisa SO-2 Washington U. 10:48.52 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
55 Wardinski, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10:48.59 WIAC Tri Jan 21, 2017
56 Lawler, Paige FR-1 Washington U. 10:49.97 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
57 Berg, Gretchen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:50.28 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
58 Stapleton, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:50.35 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
59 Degen, Ellie SO-2 Washington U. 10:52.12 I-55 Tri 2017 Jan 21, 2017
60 Trujillo, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:52.34 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
61 Hoier, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:52.37 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
61 Shepherd, Molly SO-2 Washington U. 10:52.37 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
63 Koster, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:52.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
64 Tharp, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.89 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
65 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.98 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
66 Kinzer, Hannah JR-3 Lawrence 10:54.28 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
67 Scopp, Madelyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:55.21 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
68 Maxwell, Becca SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:55.91 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
69 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:55.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 Lamp, Rebecca SO-2 Carthage 10:56.62 Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
71 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:57.13 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
71 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 10:57.13# UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 13, 2017
73 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:57.79 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 14, 2017
74 Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 10:57.82 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
75 Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:58.12 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
76 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:58.72 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
77 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:59.49 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
78 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:00.54 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
79 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 11:00.65 Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
80 Court, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:01.01 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
81 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:01.75 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
82 Parbs, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 11:01.80 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
83 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:02.04 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
83 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11:02.04 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
85 Penn, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.68 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
86 Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:02.75 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
87 Mocogni, Monica JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11:03.47 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
88 McNair, Laura SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:03.82 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
89 Louiselle, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:04.91 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
90 Nelsen, Tori JR-3 St. Norbert 11:05.25 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
91 Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:05.39 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
92 Gomez, Miranda JR-3 North Park 11:06.15 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
93 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 11:07.77 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
94 Jepson, Brianna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:07.85 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
95 Perez, Daisy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11:07.87 Big Dog Invitational Feb 18, 2017
96 Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:07.92 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
97 Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.04 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
98 DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:10.22 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
99 Nunez, Yazmin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:10.38 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
100 Kruse, Lia JR-3 Greenville 11:11.15 Principia Invite Feb 25, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:03.82# Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:27.93 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
3 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:28.15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Richards, Nate JR-3 Principia 14:30.09 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
5 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:30.70 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
6 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:35.35 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
7 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:39.23 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
8 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:42.90 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
9 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:47.22 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
10 Zajkowski, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:49.30 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
11 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:52.12 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
12 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:04.88 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
13 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:06.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:06.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:06.59 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
16 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:07.47 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Johnsrud, Peter SO-2 Washington U. 15:07.60 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:07.76 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
19 Rangel, Carlitos SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:09.86 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 Adlfinger, Ethan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.71 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
21 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.93 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
22 Von Borstel, Michael SR-4 Carthage 15:11.93# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
23 Karginov, Timofey SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:13.82 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:16.61 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:16.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Herrera, Zachary SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.23 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
27 Gomez, Omar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.26 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
28 Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence 15:18.88 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15:19.12 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Massot, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:19.21 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:19.39 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
32 Stamsta, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:19.78 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
33 Williams, Dillon SR-4 Washington U. 15:19.93 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Dina, Dominic FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:23.00 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Hanfling, Eyal SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:24.24 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
36 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:24.80 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:27.14 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
38 Baeskens, Jimmy SR-4 Aurora 15:27.35 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
39 Ahmed, Suneed SO-2 Carthage 15:30.05 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Marcuccelli, Samuel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:31.18 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
41 Claus, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:31.57 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
42 Becker, Ryan SR-4 Washington U. 15:31.81 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
43 Kuhlmann, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:34.88 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Roers, Damian Wis.-La Crosse 15:34.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
45 Oats, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:36.70 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
46 Pauley, Cooper JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:39.41 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Gosselin, Jacob SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:41.26 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
48 Steinhoff, Logan Wis.-Platteville 15:42.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
49 Engberg, Logan SO-2 Carthage 15:42.50# GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
50 Richardson, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:42.67 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
51 Dorn, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:45.96 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
52 Huffman, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:46.60 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
53 Gersh, Ben FR-1 Washington U. 15:47.34 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
54 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:47.47 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
55 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:47.85 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
56 Williams, Rob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:48.34 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
57 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:48.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
58 Patejunas, Ralph FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:49.76 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
59 Zengler, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:50.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
60 Frager, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:51.38 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
61 Salmon, Hunter SR-4 Edgewood 15:52.99 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
62 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15:54.17 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
63 Taves, Matthew JR-3 Aurora 15:54.39 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
64 Arkes, Dan SO-2 Beloit 15:55.83 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Zeitler, Max SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:55.99 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
66 Roush, Brody SR-4 Washington U. 15:57.07 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
67 Styka, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:57.25 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Feb 11, 2017
68 Heiple, Tate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16:00.41 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
69 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:00.85 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
70 Andersen, Luke JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:01.41 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
71 Crowninshield, Max FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16:01.82 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
72 Dorsey, Ronan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 16:02.02 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
73 Zimmerman, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16:02.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
74 Miller, Luke SR-4 Aurora 16:02.97 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
75 Bernard, Thomas SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16:03.24 CCIW Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
76 Fink, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:04.16 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
77 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Wis.-Platteville 16:04.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
78 Kish, Jarek FR-1 Ripon 16:06.00 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
79 Rector, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16:07.25 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
80 Saladin, Chris SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16:07.58 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
81 Yunk, Skyler Wis.-Oshkosh 16:08.92 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
82 Johnson, Devin Wis.-Platteville 16:09.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
83 August, Matt JR-3 Carthage 16:09.66 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
84 Krueger, Bennet FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:09.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
85 Dammeier, Cole SO-2 Illinois Tech 16:10.20 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 25, 2017
86 Spivey, Aaron SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16:11.25 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet Jan 20, 2017
87 Diamond, James SR-4 Carthage 16:12.31 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
88 Dupont, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:12.46 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
89 Bachmeier, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:13.22 The Showcase Feb 10, 2017
90 Torres, Alberto JR-3 Beloit 16:14.00 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
91 Schaefer, Ben SO-2 Lawrence 16:15.73 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
92 Linse, Brennan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16:16.18 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 27, 2017
93 White, Paul SR-4 Carthage 16:17.28 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
94 Estrada, Brandon FR-1 Aurora 16:19.20 2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
95 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 16:19.45 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
96 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:19.64 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
97 Sikora, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:22.45 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 27, 2017
98 Lancaster, Kirk JR-3 U. of Chicago 16:22.49 ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
99 Smith, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 16:23.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
100 Vargas , Adrian SO-2