IIAC Outdoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hocker, Cassie SR-4 Coe 12.01 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
2 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.22 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
3 Cherry, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 12.31 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
3 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 12.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 12.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
6 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 12.33 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 12.34 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 12.54 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
9 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 12.56 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 12.59 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 12.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
12 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 12.68 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
13 Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 12.69 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Wisnieski, Lindsey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.71 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
15 Liske, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.77 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
16 Daniel, Alexandra FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.88 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
17 Patton, Kate JR-3 Central College 12.93 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
18 Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 12.94 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 12.97 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
20 Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 13.01 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
21 Wunschel, Shania JR-3 Buena Vista 13.09 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
22 Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 13.11 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 13.13 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
23 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 13.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
25 Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 13.14 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 24.53 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
2 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.55 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
3 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 24.82 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
4 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 24.84 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 24.94 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
6 Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 25.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
7 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 25.09 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Cherry, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 25.28 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
9 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.30 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
10 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.42 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
11 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 25.65 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
12 Hunke, Abigail SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.73 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
13 Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 25.76 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
14 Brummet, Amanda SR-4 Coe 25.80 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
15 Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 25.87 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
16 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 26.02 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
17 Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 26.24 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
18 Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 26.31 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
19 Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 26.44 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 26.50 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
20 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 26.50 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
22 Daniel, Alexandra FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.52 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
23 Wisnieski, Lindsey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.54 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
24 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 26.55 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
25 Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 26.56 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.74 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
2 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.79 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.13 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 55.92 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 56.80 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
6 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 57.21 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
7 Hunke, Abigail SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.44 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Brummet, Amanda SR-4 Coe 57.89 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
9 Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 57.97 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
10 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 58.40 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
11 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 58.66 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
12 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 58.70 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 58.96 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
14 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 59.07 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Duehr, Betsy JR-3 Wartburg 59.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
16 Gines, Devine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.46 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
17 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 59.69 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
18 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.03 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
19 Brant, Amy JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.15 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
20 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.23 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
21 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:00.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
22 Bautch, Josephine FR-1 Coe 1:00.89 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
23 Dellamuth, Bri FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.96 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
24 Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 1:01.05 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Schurer, Delaney JR-3 Luther 1:01.09 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 2:11.17 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
2 Duehr, Betsy JR-3 Wartburg 2:15.41 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
3 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 2:16.00 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Carlsen, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 2:17.85 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
5 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 2:18.02 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
6 Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 2:18.59 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
7 Lenners, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:18.72 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
8 Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 2:19.49 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
9 Murray, Stephanie SR-4 Luther 2:19.86 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
10 Stevens, Ashley SO-2 Wartburg 2:20.36 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
11 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 2:22.15 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
12 Rittgers, Erica FR-1 Wartburg 2:22.20 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
13 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 2:23.13 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
14 Bahe, Rylee FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.57 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
15 Fober, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 2:23.68 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
16 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 2:23.80 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
17 Romagna, Jade FR-1 Dubuque 2:23.84 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
18 Focht, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.99 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
19 Carr, Mallory SR-4 Luther 2:24.65 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
20 Bautch, Josephine FR-1 Coe 2:24.75 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
21 Klein, Audrey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:25.15 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
22 Venezio, Liz SO-2 Loras 2:25.24 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Kinateder, Kayla SR-4 Dubuque 2:25.41 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
24 McNamara, Brittany FR-1 Loras 2:25.72 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
25 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 2:26.70 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017

1500m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 4:36.42 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
2 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 4:40.42 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
3 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 4:44.38 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
4 Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 4:44.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Rittgers, Jaclyn SR-4 Wartburg 4:46.63 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
6 Silbernagel, Meghan JR-3 Wartburg 4:47.18 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
7 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 4:47.53 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:49.34 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
9 Lenners, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:49.55 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
10 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 4:49.90 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Carlsen, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 4:49.96 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
12 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 4:50.74 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
13 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 4:53.02 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
14 Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 4:53.36 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
15 Murray, Stephanie SR-4 Luther 4:54.28 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
16 Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 4:57.64 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
17 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 4:58.04 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
18 Timms, Sadie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:58.35 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
19 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:58.39 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
20 Owens, Sarah SR-4 Luther 4:58.90 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
21 Kinateder, Kayla SR-4 Dubuque 5:00.41 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
22 Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 5:00.69 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
23 Carr, Mallory SR-4 Luther 5:01.24 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
24 Romagna, Jade FR-1 Dubuque 5:02.22 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
25 Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 5:02.57 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 16:55.44 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
2 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 17:00.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
3 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 17:17.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
4 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 17:26.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
5 Rittgers, Jaclyn SR-4 Wartburg 17:48.22 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
6 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:52.03 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
7 Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 17:52.86 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
8 Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 17:54.22 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
9 Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 18:06.86 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
10 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 18:08.16 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
11 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 18:10.82 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
12 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 18:33.95 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
13 Wilson, Gabi JR-3 Central College 18:36.66 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:40.73 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
15 Mallon, Beth JR-3 Wartburg 18:50.00 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
16 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 18:51.54 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
17 Owens, Sarah SR-4 Luther 18:53.29 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
18 Ellefsen, Erin SR-4 Luther 18:56.12 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
19 McCloskey, Briana SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 19:05.87 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
20 Feller, Gillian SR-4 Wartburg 19:08.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
21 Kinateder, Kayla SR-4 Dubuque 19:23.20 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
22 Lindhorst, Vera FR-1 Luther 19:28.86 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
23 Harris, Sydni JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:30.30 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
24 Franke, Mareena SO-2 Coe 19:32.87 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
25 Robinson, Meredith JR-3 Luther 19:33.06 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017

10,000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 34:53.98 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
2 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 35:23.23 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
3 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 38:38.40 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
4 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 39:25.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 39:47.82 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
6 Feller, Gillian SR-4 Wartburg 39:48.48 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
7 Franke, Mareena SO-2 Coe 39:54.24 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
8 McCloskey, Briana SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 39:56.12 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
9 Ellefsen, Erin SR-4 Luther 40:28.85 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
10 Lindhorst, Vera FR-1 Luther 40:45.38 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
11 Robinson, Meredith JR-3 Luther 40:45.42 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
12 Kemp, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 41:58.34 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
13 Mallon, Beth JR-3 Wartburg 42:09.91 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
14 Donner, Brittney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 42:13.96 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
15 Debroux, Brooke SR-4 Luther 42:38.55 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
16 Owens, Sarah SR-4 Luther 42:38.89 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
17 Thelen, MacLaine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 43:29.48 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
18 Lahey, Sam JR-3 Luther 44:10.11 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
19 Wisnousky, Holly JR-3 Coe 44:22.98 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
20 Murray, Jenna SO-2 Central College 44:54.52 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
21 Harms, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 45:11.78 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
22 Harris, Tara SO-2 Buena Vista 46:30.96 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017

100H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 14.51 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
2 Spear, Madison SR-4 Buena Vista 14.62 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
3 Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 14.68 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Bjustrom, Maggi FR-1 Wartburg 15.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 15.16 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 15.42 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
7 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 15.46 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 15.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
9 Ambrosy, Anna FR-1 Loras 15.73 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
10 Riniker, Amanda SO-2 Wartburg 15.86 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
11 Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 15.87 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
11 Burgardt, Whitney FR-1 Central College 15.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
13 Krawczyk, Jackie JR-3 Luther 16.03 Norse Relays Apr 8, 2017
14 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 16.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
15 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 16.25 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
16 Bock, Holly FR-1 Loras 16.36 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
17 Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 16.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
18 Waldman, Becca JR-3 Wartburg 16.88 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
19 Jensen, Rebecca SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 16.89 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
20 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 16.98 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
21 Landuyt, Caitlyn SO-2 Central College 17.01 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
22 Coates, Kelsie SO-2 Coe 17.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
23 Pelzer, Alaena FR-1 Central College 17.20 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
24 TerMaat, Abigail FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.27 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
25 Briggs, Katie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.33 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017

400H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 58.94 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
2 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 1:01.81 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
3 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 1:02.16 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
4 Spear, Madison SR-4 Buena Vista 1:04.14 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 1:05.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
6 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 1:05.36 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
7 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 1:05.92 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
8 Carlsen, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 1:05.94 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
9 Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 1:06.83 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
10 Riniker, Amanda SO-2 Wartburg 1:06.97 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11 Miller, Lynzie SO-2 Central College 1:07.18 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
12 Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 1:07.86 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
13 Da Silva, Celia SO-2 Loras 1:07.94 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
14 Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 1:09.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
15 Coates, Kelsie SO-2 Coe 1:09.40 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
16 Landuyt, Caitlyn SO-2 Central College 1:09.75 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Kadinger, Morgan FR-1 Luther 1:09.83 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
18 Igarashi, Jessica SO-2 Buena Vista 1:10.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
19 Briggs, Katie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:10.91 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
20 Owens, Jaycie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:11.17 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
21 Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 1:11.21 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
22 Hillis, Kinzee FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:11.32 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
23 Ervin, Allyson SO-2 Buena Vista 1:12.18 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
24 McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 1:12.81 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Draeger, Jamie SO-2 Dubuque 1:13.74 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017

3000 Steeple

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 10:46.76 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017
2 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:04.32 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
3 Beiermann, Ellie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:05.88 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
4 Rittgers, Jaclyn SR-4 Wartburg 11:15.91 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 11:21.68 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
6 Silbernagel, Meghan JR-3 Wartburg 11:32.16 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
7 Harris, Sydni JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:47.62 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Minear, Kelly JR-3 Loras 11:48.93 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
9 Hegemann, Hanna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12:01.69 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
10 Timms, Sadie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 12:04.25 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
11 Feller, Gillian SR-4 Wartburg 12:12.11 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
12 Moll, Lauren FR-1 Central College 12:16.28 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
13 Fober, Miranda JR-3 Wartburg 12:27.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
14 Kelchen, Kylie FR-1 Wartburg 12:33.63 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
15 Robinson, Meredith JR-3 Luther 12:36.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
16 Ely, Megan FR-1 Dubuque 12:41.84 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
17 Neuendorf, Courtney JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 12:43.45 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
18 MacDuff, Molly FR-1 Loras 12:44.49 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
19 Meldrum, Ashley FR-1 Central College 12:47.09 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
20 Miner, Kelsey SR-4 Wartburg 12:47.63 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
21 Easley, Ananda SO-2 Luther 12:53.59 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
22 Roslien, Aanna FR-1 Central College 12:56.40 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
23 Thelen, MacLaine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12:57.44 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
24 Hoffman, Kat FR-1 Luther 13:02.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
25 Lahey, Sam JR-3 Luther 13:04.11 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stratman, Camarie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.68m 5' 6" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
2 Hempstead, Toree SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
3 Andrew, Mary JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
4 Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 1.60m 5' 3" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Runneberg, Brooke SO-2 Buena Vista 1.59m 5' 2.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Leffler, Victoria SO-2 Buena Vista 1.59m 5' 2.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 1.59m 5' 2.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 1.57m 5' 1.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 1.57m 5' 1.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
10 Brichacek, Jill JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
10 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
12 Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 1.50m 4' 11" Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
13 Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 1.45m 4' 9" Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
13 Deppe, Paige FR-1 Wartburg 1.45m 4' 9" Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
15 Wettach, Molly SR-4 Luther 1.43m 4' 8.25" Norse Relays Apr 8, 2017
16 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
16 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
18 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 1.41m 4' 7.5" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
18 Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 1.41m 4' 7.5" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
20 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 1.40m 4' 7" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
20 Edwards, Lilia SO-2 Wartburg 1.40m 4' 7" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
22 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
22 Kadinger, Morgan FR-1 Luther 1.36m 4' 5.5" Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
24 Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 1.35m 4' 5" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
24 Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 1.35m 4' 5" Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Acompanado, Elyse FR-1 Loras 5.79m 19' 0" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
2 Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 5.57m 18' 3.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
3 Edwards, Lilia SO-2 Wartburg 5.38m 17' 8" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
4 Slatter, Aleyha SO-2 Dubuque 5.35m 17' 6.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
5 Wisnieski, Lindsey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
6 Black, Terrianna FR-1 Loras 5.29m 17' 4.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
7 McAtee, Olivia SO-2 Wartburg 5.25m 17' 2.75" Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 5.23m 17' 2" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Conley, Janae JR-3 Wartburg 5.23m 17' 2" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
10 Ostdiek, Allison JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
11 Liske, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
11 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
13 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 5.18m 17' 0" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
13 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 5.18m 17' 0" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
15 Butturff, Destine FR-1 Buena Vista 5.05m 16' 7" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
16 Blocker, Trenetta JR-3 Central College 5.03m 16' 6" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
17 Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 5.02m 16' 5.75" Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
18 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 4.99m 16' 4.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
19 Brant, Amy JR-3 Wartburg 4.98m 16' 4.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
20 Leffler, Victoria SO-2 Buena Vista 4.97m 16' 3.75" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
21 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 4.91m 16' 1.5" Norse Relays Apr 8, 2017
22 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.90m 16' 1" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
23 Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 4.89m 16' 0.5" Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
24 Heiser, Elise SR-4 Luther 4.87m 15' 11.75" Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
25 Wunschel, Shania JR-3 Buena Vista 4.86m 15' 11.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Acompanado, Elyse FR-1 Loras 11.49m 37' 8.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
2 Manley, Hannah JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.48m 37' 8" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
3 Edwards, Lilia SO-2 Wartburg 11.04m 36' 2.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
4 Stratman, Camarie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.02m 36' 2" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
4 Heimark, Jenna FR-1 Dubuque 11.02m 36' 2" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Slatter, Aleyha SO-2 Dubuque 11.02m 36' 2" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
7 Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 10.99m 36' 0.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Heiser, Elise SR-4 Luther 10.70m 35' 1.25" Norse Relays Apr 8, 2017
9 Robinson, T'Nauzhae FR-1 Dubuque 10.57m 34' 8.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
10 Blocker, Trenetta JR-3 Central College 10.54m 34' 7" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
11 Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 10.49m 34' 5" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
12 Conley, Janae JR-3 Wartburg 10.47m 34' 4.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
13 Leffler, Victoria SO-2 Buena Vista 10.32m 33' 10.25" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
14 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 10.31m 33' 10" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
15 McKay, Jakeena SO-2 Wartburg 10.14m 33' 3.25" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
16 Krawczyk, Jackie JR-3 Luther 10.05m 32' 11.75" Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
16 Schoel, Sarah JR-3 Loras 10.05m 32' 11.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
18 Knight, Jamie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.99m 32' 9.5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
19 Greenlee, Jasmin FR-1 Wartburg 9.84m 32' 3.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
20 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 9.78m 32' 1" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Kaminski, Krystyna FR-1 Loras 9.49m 31' 1.75" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
22 Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 9.28m 30' 5.5" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
23 Klein, Laura FR-1 Dubuque 9.16m 30' 0.75" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
24 Paca, Abby SR-4 Wartburg 8.89m 29' 2" Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
25 Sauvage, Marion FR-1 Coe 8.71m 28' 7" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Atwater, Tanasha JR-3 Dubuque 15.09m 49' 6.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Becker, SteaVen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
3 Holtz, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 13.89m 45' 7" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
4 Dolincheck, Dayton FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.53m 44' 4.75" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
5 Rehberg, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 13.46m 44' 2" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
6 Koellner, Jodi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.67m 41' 7" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
7 Weathers, Adahja FR-1 Dubuque 12.57m 41' 3" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Kapnisis, Victoria SR-4 Wartburg 12.52m 41' 1" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
9 Burt, Emily FR-1 Central College 12.27m 40' 3.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
9 Schlichting, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 12.27m 40' 3.25" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
11 Egnarski, Lauren JR-3 Dubuque 12.25m 40' 2.25" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
12 Harstad, Jillian SR-4 Luther 12.13m 39' 9.75" St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
13 Keahna, Tieranny FR-1 Coe 12.11m 39' 8.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
13 Voycheske, Ciara SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.11m 39' 8.75" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
15 Eischeid, Cristyn JR-3 Buena Vista 12.05m 39' 6.5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
16 Telfer, Grace SO-2 Buena Vista 12.01m 39' 5" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
17 Niemier, Alex SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.81m 38' 9" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
18 Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 11.79m 38' 8.25" Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
19 Fitzgibbons, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
20 Haupert, Abbie JR-3 Wartburg 11.51m 37' 9.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
21 Cervantes, Val SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.32m 37' 1.75" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
22 Konfrst, Linnaea FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.27m 36' 11.75" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
22 Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 11.27m 36' 11.75" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
24 Arechiga, Madison FR-1 Coe 11.19m 36' 8.5" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
25 Highum, Aubrey FR-1 Luther 10.78m 35' 4.5" Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017

Discus

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wegter, Danielle FR-1 Dubuque 48.16m 158' 0" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
2 Becker, SteaVen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 47.58m 156' 1" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
3 Lane, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 45.46m 149' 2" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
4 Kapnisis, Victoria SR-4 Wartburg 45.16m 148' 2" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Betthauser, Kelsey SO-2 Dubuque 44.82m 147' 0" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
6 Voycheske, Ciara SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 43.09m 141' 4" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
7 Konfrst, Linnaea FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 42.42m 139' 2" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Willis, Abigail JR-3 Dubuque 41.19m 135' 2" Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
9 Koellner, Jodi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 39.85m 130' 9" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
10 Stuht, Lorell SR-4 Central College 39.25m 128' 9" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
11 Keahna, Tieranny FR-1 Coe 38.76m 127' 2" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
12 Fitzgibbons, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 38.60m 126' 8" Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
13 Haupert, Abbie JR-3 Wartburg 37.62m 123' 5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
14 Rehberg, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 37.13m 121' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
15 Smithson, Lillian FR-1 Central College 37.12m 121' 9" 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
16 Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 36.53m 119' 10" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
17 Harstad, Jillian SR-4 Luther 36.17m 118' 8" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
18 Highum, Aubrey FR-1 Luther 36.01m 118' 2" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
19 Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 35.96m 118' 0" Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
20 Burmahl, Rebecca SO-2 Dubuque 35.08m 115' 1" Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
21 Weathers, Adahja FR-1 Dubuque 35.03m 114' 11" Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
22 Telfer, Grace SO-2 Buena Vista 34.85m 114' 4" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
23 Iverson, Jenna JR-3 Luther 34.42m 112' 11" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
24 Burt, Emily FR-1 Central College 33.70m 110' 7" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
25 Egnarski, Lauren JR-3 Dubuque 33.62m 110' 4" Norse Relays Apr 8, 2017

Hammer

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Atwater, Tanasha JR-3 Dubuque 55.45m 181' 11" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
2 Koellner, Jodi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 53.25m 174' 8" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
3 Burmahl, Rebecca SO-2 Dubuque 50.47m 165' 7" Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
4 Stuht, Lorell SR-4 Central College 50.13m 164' 6" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
5 Holtz, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 45.53m 149' 4" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
6 Lane, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 45.22m 148' 4" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
7 Egnarski, Lauren JR-3 Dubuque 45.09m 147' 11" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 45.03m 147' 9" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
9 Fitzgibbons, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 43.37m 142' 3" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
10 Becker, SteaVen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 42.22m 138' 6" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
11 Kapnisis, Victoria SR-4 Wartburg 41.93m 137' 7" Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Hedges, Anna SO-2 Loras 41.72m 136' 10" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
13 Rehberg, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 41.43m 135' 11" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
14 Telfer, Grace SO-2 Buena Vista 41.39m 135' 9" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
15 Frazier, Erica JR-3 Dubuque 41.29m 135' 5" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
16 Eischeid, Cristyn JR-3 Buena Vista 41.28m 135' 5" Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
17 Burt, Emily FR-1 Central College 41.08m 134' 9" 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
18 Nesvik, savannah SO-2 Loras 41.07m 134' 9" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Konfrst, Linnaea FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 40.92m 134' 3" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
20 Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 40.29m 132' 2" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
21 Dolincheck, Dayton FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 38.57m 126' 6" 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
22 Velez, Sulibeth SO-2 Wartburg 38.55m 126' 6" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
23 Keahna, Tieranny FR-1 Coe 37.97m 124' 7" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
24 Boyd, Abby SR-4 Wartburg 37.47m 122' 11" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
25 Haupert, Abbie JR-3 Wartburg 36.63m 120' 2" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017

Javelin

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Esther SO-2 Loras 37.06m 121' 7" Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
2 Willis, Abigail JR-3 Dubuque 36.96m 121' 3" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
3 Wisnieski, Lindsey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 36.69m 120' 4" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
4 Betthauser, Kelsey SO-2 Dubuque 35.46m 116' 4" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
5 Dooley, Taylor SO-2 Loras 34.50m 113' 2" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
6 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 34.14m 112' 0" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
7 Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 33.97m 111' 5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Highum, Aubrey FR-1 Luther 33.92m 111' 3" St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
9 Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 33.49m 109' 10" Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
10 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 33.32m 109' 4" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
11 Cullinan, Jackie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 33.25m 109' 1" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
12 Wettach, Molly SR-4 Luther 32.56m 106' 10" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
13 Steen, Braanna FR-1 Dubuque 31.54m 103' 6" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 30.74m 100' 10" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
15 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 30.02m 98' 6" Norse Relays Apr 8, 2017
16 Iverson, Jenna JR-3 Luther 29.87m 98' 0" Norse Relays Apr 8, 2017
17 Bain, Kassandra FR-1 Coe 29.66m 97' 4" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
18 Edwards, Lilia SO-2 Wartburg 29.57m 97' 0" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
19 Fitzgibbons, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.39m 96' 5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
20 Konkler, Emma JR-3 Buena Vista 29.14m 95' 7" BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017
21 Dellamuth, Bri FR-1 Wartburg 28.71m 94' 2" Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
22 Becker, SteaVen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.59m 93' 9" 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
23 Ingvalson, Kayla SR-4 Luther 28.50m 93' 6" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
24 Wolverton, Regan SO-2 Loras 27.90m 91' 6" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
25 Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 27.21m 89' 3" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017