NACC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.5
2 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
3 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.7
4 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.78 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
5 Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.86 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
5 Haye, Jahaven SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.86 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
7 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 10.89 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.9
8 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.93 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.2
9 Roy, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.95 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 2.1
9 Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -0.5
11 Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.02 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.1
12 Ruffin, Steven FR-1 Aurora 11.06 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.5
13 Walker, Johnny SR-4 Aurora 11.10 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
14 Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.11 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 -2.9
15 Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 11.16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 0.6
16 Margrett, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.27 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
17 Hinders, Adam FR-1 Aurora 11.28 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
18 Hasselbrook, Silas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.33 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.4
19 Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.39 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.8
20 Wooden, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.41 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
21 Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.42 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.8
22 Gaines, Aaron FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.46 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.1
23 Stallworth, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 11.52 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 1.8
23 Jung, Ben FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.52 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.1
25 Boyd, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.60 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.3
26 Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 11.62 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 1.9
27 Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.63 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.8
28 Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.64 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.9
29 Nelson, Chris FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 11.66 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
30 Adams, William FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.67 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 1.7
30 Jobe, Gibril JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.67 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
32 Whitlatch, Austyn JR-3 Edgewood 11.69 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.8
33 Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.71 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.4
34 Zehetner, Derek FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.73 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 2.7
35 Kelly, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.75 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 1.9
36 Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.77 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
36 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.77 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 2.2
36 Kuffel, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 11.77 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -0.1
39 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.83 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.5
39 Schamber, Joel SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.83 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 0.5
41 Turner, Ladontis FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.86 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.7
42 McBryde, TJ FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.87 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 2.7
42 Suhrbur, Will SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.87 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.5
42 Johnson, Grant SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.87 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 3.9
45 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.91 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 0.9
46 Trotter, Robert SR-4 Aurora 11.92 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 1.0
47 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 11.93 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.9
48 Wallace, Laron JR-3 Aurora 11.94 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 1.4
49 Boson, Olin SO-2 Edgewood 11.95 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.7
50 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.97 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.6
50 Wallace, Laron SR-4 Aurora 11.97 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
52 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.00 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 1.9
53 Coble, Gideon FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.05 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
54 Hintz, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.15 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.2
55 Sampson, Nathaniel SO-2 Lakeland 12.16 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.4
56 Joshua, Neloms SR-4 Lakeland 12.18 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.1
57 Searfoss, Devon SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.38 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.1
58 St. Michel, Sheldon SO-2 Aurora 12.41 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
59 Brown, Austin FR-1 Edgewood 12.56 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.2
60 Yi, Oliver FR-1 Aurora 12.83 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.6
61 Liebelt, Owen SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.23 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
62 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 13.25 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.2
63 Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 13.37 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
64 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.44 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.9

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 11.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 2.4
2 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 11.86 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.1
3 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.03 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.3
4 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 12.43 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.9
5 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.51 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
6 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.61 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.6
6 Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
8 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.67 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
9 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.80 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
10 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
11 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.89 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
12 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 1.9
12 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
14 Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.10 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.8
15 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 13.11 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.1
16 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 13.17 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.1
17 Allen, Ariel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.21 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
17 Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.21 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
19 Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 13.33 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.9
20 Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.39 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.8
21 March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.42 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 1.9
22 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.44 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.0
23 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.45 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.8
24 Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 13.70 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
25 Wichert, Claire SO-2 Edgewood 13.76 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
26 Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 13.81 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 0.9
26 Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 13.81 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 0.8
28 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13.84 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.8
29 Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.91 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.5
30 Cihak, Sydney JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 14.19 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 1.4
31 Schaffer, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.33 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.8
32 Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 14.44 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
33 Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14.48 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 2.0
34 Ferrell, Aliyah FR-1 Aurora 15.08 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 3.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
2 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.57 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
3 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
4 Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.82 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
5 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 21.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
5 Haye, Jahaven SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
7 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.93 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.1
8 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.07 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -0.4
9 Walker, Johnny SR-4 Aurora 22.15 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
10 Ruffin, Steven FR-1 Aurora 22.24 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
11 Margrett, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
12 Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.47 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
13 Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 22.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.3
14 Grisham, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 22.75 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
15 Zwiers, Quentin SO-2 Edgewood 22.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 +0.0
16 Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.87 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
17 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 22.90 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -1.2
18 Hinders, Adam FR-1 Aurora 22.92 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.6
19 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.93 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.5
20 Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.94 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
21 Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.97 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
22 Gaines, Aaron FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.05 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.6
22 Roy, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.05 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.4
24 Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.08 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.1
25 Sampson, Nathaniel SO-2 Lakeland 23.09 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.6
26 Swonson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.10 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.3
27 Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 23.27 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 1.8
28 Deniswicz, Mitchell JR-3 Lakeland 23.32 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.3
29 Stallworth, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 23.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 +0.0
29 Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.34 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.3
31 Kuffel, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 23.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.8
32 Spranger, Samual FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.38 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.4
33 Tomaszewski, Kai FR-1 Aurora 23.41 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.6
34 Byrd, Shawn SO-2 Lakeland 23.45 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
35 Coleman, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 23.48 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 2.0
36 Hasselbrook, Silas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.50 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -1.2
37 Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 23.51 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 1.8
38 Gladney , Sterling SR-4 Lakeland 23.55 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.7
39 Whitlatch, Austyn JR-3 Edgewood 23.60 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.8
40 McBryde, TJ FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.61 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
41 Boyd, Kory SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.63 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 2.0
42 Hass, Logan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.76 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
43 Smith, Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.78 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
44 Boson, Olin SO-2 Edgewood 23.91 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
44 Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.91 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.2
46 Ellis, Brandon FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.93 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.7
47 Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.95 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.7
48 Robinson, Jaylen SR-4 Aurora 23.98 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
49 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 24.08 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.7
50 Newton, Randell JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.11 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.3
51 Nelson, Chris FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 24.13 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -3.2
52 Brown, Austin FR-1 Edgewood 24.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.5
53 Swanson, McCoy SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.19 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
54 Jobe, Gibril JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.27 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
55 Carter, Demond FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.30 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.7
56 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.42 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.4
57 Wermuth, Anders-James SO-2 Rockford 24.47 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.7
58 Tillema, Austin JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.51 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.8
59 Groos, Tyus JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.52 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -3.1
60 Suhrbur, Will SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.60 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
61 Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.61 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -2.0
62 Searfoss, Devon SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24.75 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 1.7
63 Kostecki, Robert FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 25.01 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
64 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.07 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
65 Traver, Jared FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 25.18 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 1.7
66 Coble, Gideon FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.21 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.3
66 Devito, Ryan FR-1 Aurora 25.21 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
68 Williams, Chris JR-3 Edgewood 25.22 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.8
69 Bobo, Avery FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.25 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.4
69 Jensen, Henry FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.25 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -2.0
71 Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 25.39 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 2.2
72 Becerra, Leonard SO-2 Aurora 25.45 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
73 Joshua, Neloms SR-4 Lakeland 25.61 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 0.5
74 Johnson, Justin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.72 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
75 Beard, Bailey SO-2 Rockford 26.12 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 1.7
76 Grodzki, Jonathan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.67 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 0.5
77 St. Michel, Sheldon SO-2 Aurora 27.29 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
78 Liebelt, Owen SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27.68 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.4

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 23.96 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
2 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 24.62 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
3 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.96 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.5
4 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 25.59 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
5 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.78 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
6 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 26.21 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
6 March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.21 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
8 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.37 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
9 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 26.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.5
10 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.49 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 0.8
11 Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.71 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
12 Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.78 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
13 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.84 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
14 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 27.15 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
15 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.21 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.1
16 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 27.27 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
17 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 27.34 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.9
18 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.39 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
19 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.46 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 4.0
20 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 27.47 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.4
21 Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 27.54 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 2.8
22 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 27.73 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.1
23 Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.79 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -0.1
24 Allen, Ariel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.06 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.6
25 Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.09 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 1.9
26 Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.13 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.6
27 Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.41 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 1.9
28 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28.52 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.5
29 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.55 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
30 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.58 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
31 Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 28.66 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.9
32 Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 28.76 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 -0.2
33 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.77 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.2
34 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.95 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
35 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 28.96 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.1
36 Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.11 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 1.8
37 Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 29.12 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -0.1
38 Wichert, Claire SO-2 Edgewood 29.19 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
39 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 29.40 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 3.0
39 Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 29.40 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 2.8
41 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.44 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -1.4
42 Cihak, Sydney JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 29.50 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.7
43 Schonder, Kimberly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.79 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.3
44 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.82 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.1
45 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.31 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.0
46 Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.46 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.5
47 Schaffer, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.47 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
48 Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.53 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
49 Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.06 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.1
50 Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 31.61 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
51 Black, Savana FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.91 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 2.1
52 Lynde, Rachel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.93 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 2.1
53 Ferrell, Aliyah FR-1 Aurora 32.16 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 2.1
54 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 32.58 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 -0.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spranger, Samual FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 48.60 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
2 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 48.72 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
3 Grisham, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 50.04 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.26 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
5 Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 50.34 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
6 Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.53 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
7 Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 50.66 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.88 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
9 Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.99 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
10 Boyd, Kory SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 51.16 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.21 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 51.43 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
13 Robinson, Jaylen SR-4 Aurora 51.50 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
14 Tomaszewski, Kai FR-1 Aurora 51.76 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
15 Deniswicz, Mitchell JR-3 Lakeland 51.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Zwiers, Quentin SO-2 Edgewood 52.21 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
17 Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.23 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
18 Sampson, Nathaniel SO-2 Lakeland 52.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
19 Ganey, Sean JR-3 Aurora 52.36 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
20 Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.43 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
21 Hass, Logan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 52.48 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.48 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 Carter, Demond FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.49 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
24 Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 52.66 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
25 Byrd, Shawn SO-2 Lakeland 52.75 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
26 Tomlin, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 52.94 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
27 Ergas, Khadeil FR-1 Aurora 53.09 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
28 Musgrave, Erik FR-1 Aurora 53.42 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
29 Ellis, Brandon FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 53.48 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
30 Gladney , Sterling SR-4 Lakeland 53.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
31 Ross, Shemron SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 53.67 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
32 Tillema, Austin JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 53.83 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Evans , Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.98 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
34 Hoffert, Logan SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.04 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
35 Brown, Austin FR-1 Edgewood 54.25 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Brosman, Nick FR-1 Aurora 54.55 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
37 Newton, Randell JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.80 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
38 Becker, Jason SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.91 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
39 Williams, Chris JR-3 Edgewood 55.27 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
40 McBryde, TJ FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 55.39 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
41 Jensen, Henry FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 55.41 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
42 Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 55.48 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
43 Kostecki, Robert FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 55.53 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
44 Swanson, McCoy SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 55.55 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
45 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 55.66 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
45 Wermuth, Anders-James SO-2 Rockford 55.66 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
47 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 55.73 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
48 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 56.47 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
49 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 56.59 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
50 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 56.67 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
51 Searfoss, Devon SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 56.68 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
52 Cate , Drew JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 56.93 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
53 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 57.21 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
54 Estrada, Christian JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 57.22 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
55 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 57.51 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
56 Zajac, Scott FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 57.68 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
57 Johnson, Justin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 57.72 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
58 Kusik, Josiah FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 58.25 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
59 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 58.45 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
60 Beard, Bailey SO-2 Rockford 58.84 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
61 Nicholas, Terrance SR-4 Aurora 58.90 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
62 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 59.24 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
63 Bostwick, Blake FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 59.35 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
64 Allgood, Malachi JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.49 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
65 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 59.84 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
66 Coble, Gideon FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.86 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
67 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 1:00.35 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
68 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.27 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
69 Ashley, Jon JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:02.13 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
70 Finley, John SR-4 Rockford 1:02.60 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
71 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 1:02.77 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
72 St. Michel, Sheldon SO-2 Aurora 1:05.76 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
73 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 1:07.64 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 57.12 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
2 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
3 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 58.28 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 58.60 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
5 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.37 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
6 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.11 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.29 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:02.49 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.53 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.67 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:02.70 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
12 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:03.44 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.90 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
14 Heller, Becca FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.93 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:04.16 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:04.37 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.75 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.95 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
19 Rodriguez, Lesly FR-1 Aurora 1:06.53 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
20 Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:07.77 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
21 Cihak, Sydney JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 1:09.31 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
22 Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 1:11.56 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:12.09 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
24 Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 1:13.06 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
25 Leon, Nancy FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:25.01 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:53.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
2 Marin, Miroljub SR-4 Aurora 1:56.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:56.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1 Aurora 1:56.84 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
5 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 1:57.42 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Donart, Jordan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:58.76 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
7 Powers , Dylan SO-2 Aurora 1:59.47 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:59.57 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
9 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 1:59.68 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
10 Wolfram, D.J. SR-4 Aurora 1:59.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
11 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:59.82 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
12 Evans , Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.15 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
13 Goesch, Brandon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:00.24 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Avila, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:01.23 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Avila, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:01.57 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 2:02.71 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
17 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:03.28 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
18 Tillema, Austin JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:03.55 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
19 Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 2:03.64 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
20 Guibord, Andrew SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:03.80 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
21 Bostwick, Blake FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:04.53 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Zajac, Scott FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:04.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
23 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:04.97 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
24 Miranda, Fernando SO-2 Aurora 2:05.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
25 Tesch, Elijah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:05.92 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Pimentel, Hank FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:05.98 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
27 Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:06.06 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
28 Rink, Collin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:06.12 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
29 Rasmussen, Christian SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:06.43 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
30 Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.77 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
31 Williams, Chris JR-3 Edgewood 2:06.90 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
32 Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.28 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
33 Lehman, Kassahun FR-1 Lakeland 2:07.73 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
34 Opitz, Hagen FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:10.43 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
35 Fromm, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 2:11.72 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
36 Haak, Nikolai FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:11.88 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
37 Sanchez, Manny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:12.38 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
38 Estrada, Christian JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:13.18 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
39 Cate , Drew JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:13.23 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
40 Eickhoff, Josh JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:13.42 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
41 Beard, Bailey SO-2 Rockford 2:14.35 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
42 Jestus, Jimmy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:14.93 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
43 Mettlach, Demond SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:14.95 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
44 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 2:15.38 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
45 Kinjerski , Isaac SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:15.55 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
46 Mcnamara, Thomas FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:16.18 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
47 Wilcox, Matthew SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:17.16 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
48 Finley, John SR-4 Rockford 2:17.32 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
49 Carter, Demond FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:17.39 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
50 Kazik, Haily JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:18.33 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
51 Kolbusz, Thomas FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:19.17 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
52 Byrne, Derrick FR-1 Edgewood 2:19.67 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
53 Ashley, Jon JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:19.79 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
54 Gray, Matt JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:24.03 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
55 Tiegen, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.36 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
56 Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 2:27.79 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
57 Kusik, Josiah FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:31.14 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
58 Guerrero, Tony JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:31.71 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:14.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 2:19.77 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
3 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:19.88 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:21.37 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.95 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
6 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 2:25.11 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
7 Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:25.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.80 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:25.90 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:26.74 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
11 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:28.27 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
12 Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.41 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
13 Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:28.57 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 2:29.78 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
15 Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:29.93 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:31.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
17 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:32.56 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
18 Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:33.98 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
19 Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:34.80 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:35.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
21 Heller, Becca FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:36.51 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
22 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:36.58 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
23 Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 2:37.01 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
24 Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:37.96 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
25 Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:38.33 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
26 Rodriguez, Lesly FR-1 Aurora 2:38.81 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
27 Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:39.92 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
28 Stone, Alissa FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:40.84 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Brooker, Samantha Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:40.97 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
30 Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:41.16 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:41.53 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
32 Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:42.97 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
33 Muench, Alexandria JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:43.15 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:43.40 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
35 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 2:46.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
36 Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 2:46.46 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
37 Shaw, Erika JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:47.78 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
38 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:48.08 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
39 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:48.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
40 Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 2:48.74 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
41 Risley, Ashley FR-1 Edgewood 2:53.27 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
42 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:54.20 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
43 Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:57.68 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
44 Schuette, Kristina SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:58.95 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
45 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 3:00.87 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
46 Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 3:03.50 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
47 Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 3:05.61 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
48 Wellman, Amelia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:06.78 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
49 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 3:08.60 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
50 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3:10.07 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
51 Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:11.41 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
52 Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 3:19.68 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
53 Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:25.40 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
54 Zastrow, Jessica FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:26.63 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:58.04 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
2 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 3:59.16 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
3 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:59.63 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 4:05.79 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:06.35 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:09.79 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
7 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:09.87 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
8 Guibord, Andrew SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:11.77 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:12.20 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:12.49 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
11 Powers , Dylan SO-2 Aurora 4:13.38 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Donart, Jordan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:15.41 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Wolfram, D.J. SR-4 Aurora 4:15.47 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
14 Marin, Miroljub SR-4 Aurora 4:16.13 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
15 Salmon, Hunter SR-4 Edgewood 4:16.72 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
16 Shaw, Nick SR-4 Aurora 4:17.95 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
17 Evans , Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:18.45 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Lehman, Kassahun FR-1 Lakeland 4:19.31 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
19 Mcnamara, Thomas FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:19.39 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
20 Barajas, Christian SO-2 Aurora 4:19.65 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Jestus, Jimmy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:19.96 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1 Aurora 4:22.01 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
23 Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:24.65 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
24 Stuck, Brady SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:24.71 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
25 Holbrook, Kenneth SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:25.31 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 4:25.38 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
27 Sherman, Jordan SO-2 Aurora 4:25.42 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
28 Miller, Nash SO-2 Edgewood 4:25.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
29 Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 4:25.61 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
30 Finley, John SR-4 Rockford 4:25.94 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Bostwick, Blake FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:26.55 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
32 Miranda, Fernando SO-2 Aurora 4:27.13 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
33 Howell, Jack SO-2 Edgewood 4:27.23 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
34 Miller, Noah SO-2 Edgewood 4:27.69 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
35 Vaculik, Noah FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:27.96 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
36 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:28.22 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Sanchez, Manny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:28.73 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
38 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:29.38 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
39 Cano-Telles, Javier SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:30.93 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
40 Tesch, Elijah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:31.50 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
41 Fromm, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 4:32.93 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
42 Zajac, Scott FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:34.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
43 Haak, Nikolai FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:35.50 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
44 Kinjerski , Isaac SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 4:35.51 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
45 Williams, Chris JR-3 Edgewood 4:37.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
46 Ashley, Jon JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:37.59 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
47 Leiden, Jacob SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 4:38.82 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Arrigoni, Nathan FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:39.92 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
49 Gray, Matt JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:40.62 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
50 Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 4:40.74 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
51 Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Rockford 4:40.86 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
52 Kolbusz, Thomas FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:41.98 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
53 Hernandez, Hugo JR-3 Aurora 4:42.69 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
54 Reseburg, Aaron SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:45.64 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
55 Eickhoff, Josh JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:45.95 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
56 Pimentel, Hank FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:46.58 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
57 Byrne, Derrick FR-1 Edgewood 4:47.58 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
58 Mettlach, Demond SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 4:48.85 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
59 Rasmussen, Christian SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:49.08 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
60 Cate , Drew JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:50.78 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
61 Lehman, Aaron JR-3 Aurora 4:53.59 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
62 Estrada, Christian JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:55.70 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
63 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 4:55.89 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
64 Tiegen, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:57.48 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
65 Gardner, Daniel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:57.60 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
66 Wilcox, Matthew SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:58.01 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
67 Guerrero, Tony JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:58.46 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
68 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 5:00.12 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
69 Turner, Chris FR-1 Aurora 5:03.30 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
70 Roewer, Kyle JR-3 Rockford 5:03.39 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
71 Garcia, Sal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.62 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
72 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 5:09.68 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
73 Tse, Ka Yu SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:09.85 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
74 Bauer, Jordan FR-1 Edgewood 5:10.04 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
75 Kusik, Josiah FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:11.13 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
76 Sydow, Adam FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5:12.43 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
77 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:12.93 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
78 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:14.73 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
79 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:27.22 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
80 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 5:27.23 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
81 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:31.13 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
82 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:45.50 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
83 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 5:51.62 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
84 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:51.89 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
85 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 6:35.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:35.32 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
2 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 4:42.05 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:50.34 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
4 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 4:50.37 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
5 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:54.48 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 5:00.43 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.99 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:01.90 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
10 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 5:01.92 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.08 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
12 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.59 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
13 Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 5:07.59 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 5:09.58 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
15 Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:09.74 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
16 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:10.17 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
17 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 5:10.47 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
18 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:13.55 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
19 Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:13.57 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
20 Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 5:13.69 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
21 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:14.26 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
22 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:14.31 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
23 Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:15.09 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
24 Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:15.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
25 Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:20.85 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
26 Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 5:22.73 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
27 Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 5:23.36 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
28 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:24.12 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
29 Phillips, Stephanie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:24.66 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
30 Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:25.38 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
31 Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:26.02 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
32 Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:29.00 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:29.58 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
34 Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:30.01 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
35 Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:30.64 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 5:36.97 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
37 VanCamp, Jordan FR-1 Edgewood 5:37.10 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
38 Muench, Alexandria JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:37.87 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
39 Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 5:37.92 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
40 Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:38.92 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
41 Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:39.48 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
42 Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:41.22 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
43 Shaw, Erika JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:42.67 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
44 Risley, Ashley FR-1 Edgewood 5:45.49 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
45 Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 5:51.23 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
46 Miklosz, Molly SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:56.32 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
47 Barrow, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:57.56 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
48 Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 5:59.93 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
49 Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 6:05.43 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
50 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 6:08.02 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
51 Wellman, Amelia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:17.47 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
52 Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 6:20.07 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
53 Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:25.13 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
54 Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 6:31.51 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
55 Zastrow, Jessica FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 6:34.88 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
56 Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 6:40.78 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
57 Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:50.08 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:04.20 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:36.21 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:38.04 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
4 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 15:44.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:50.12 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
6 Shaw, Nick SR-4 Aurora 15:51.86 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
7 Salmon, Hunter SR-4 Edgewood 15:56.30 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
8 Taves, Matthew JR-3 Aurora 15:58.41 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
9 Vargas , Adrian SO-2 Aurora 15:58.94 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
10 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:58.99 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Cano-Telles, Javier SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:03.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
12 Estrada, Brandon FR-1 Aurora 16:06.36 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
13 Miller, Noah SO-2 Edgewood 16:06.83 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Miller, Luke SR-4 Aurora 16:13.76 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
15 Barajas, Christian SO-2 Aurora 16:16.88 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
16 Galvan, David FR-1 Aurora 16:18.44 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
17 Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:20.27 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Mcnamara, Thomas FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16:28.18 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
19 Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 16:30.57 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
20 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 16:30.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
21 Miller, Nash SO-2 Edgewood 16:32.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
22 Stuck, Brady SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:34.90 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
23 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:35.19 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
24 Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 16:36.83 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
25 Lehman, Kassahun FR-1 Lakeland 16:42.46 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
26 Sherman, Jordan SO-2 Aurora 16:43.06 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
27 Crozier, Kevin SR-4 Aurora 16:51.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
28 Sanchez, Manny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16:59.29 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
29 Donart, Jordan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:01.02 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
30 Fromm, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 17:03.33 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
31 Arrigoni, Nathan FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17:05.63 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
32 Kazik, Haily JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17:07.86 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Eickhoff, Josh JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:23.51 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Howell, Jack SO-2 Edgewood 17:24.12 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
35 Vaculik, Noah FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17:30.44 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
36 Jestus, Jimmy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 17:31.34 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
37 Finley, John SR-4 Rockford 17:36.16 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 17:41.32 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
39 Leiden, Jacob SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 17:43.52 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
40 Hernandez, Hugo JR-3 Aurora 17:49.44 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
41 Guerrero, Tony JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 17:58.51 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
42 Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 18:01.95 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
43 Tiegen, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 18:02.67 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
44 Partida , Anthony SO-2 Aurora 18:15.86 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
45 Garcia, Sal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 18:15.88 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
46 Gardner, Daniel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:19.30 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
47 Roewer, Kyle JR-3 Rockford 19:27.41 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Tse, Ka Yu SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:53.39 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 17:30.20 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
2 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 17:33.06 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
3 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 17:54.46 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
4 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18:29.38 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
5 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18:45.83 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
6 Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 19:10.13 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
7 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 19:20.02 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
8 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19:23.93 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 19:25.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
10 Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 19:32.15 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:36.74 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
12 Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:46.68 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:52.07 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:52.78 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
15 Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 19:53.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
16 Lang, Tara SO-2 Edgewood 20:03.77 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
17 Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:07.63 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
18 Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 20:23.97 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
19 Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20:32.53 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 20:35.04 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
21 Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 20:51.79 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
22 Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:56.96 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
23 Shaw, Erika JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:18.63 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
24 Sorensen, Sonja Concordia Univ. Chicago 21:20.52 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
25 Haderspeck, Amy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21:24.05 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
26 Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21:25.38 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
27 Depies, Kaili FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 22:17.25 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
28 Schuette, Kristina SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 22:18.21 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
29 Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 22:27.41 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
30 Barrow, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22:36.88 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
31 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 22:39.80 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
32 Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 22:46.27 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 22:52.86 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
34 Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 23:05.32 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
35 Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23:27.42 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Oley, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 23:40.00 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
37 Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25:12.49 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Zastrow, Jessica FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 25:43.22 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 31:48.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 32:49.17 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
3 Shaw, Nick SR-4 Aurora 33:34.15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Vargas , Adrian SO-2 Aurora 33:40.34 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
5 Estrada, Brandon FR-1 Aurora 34:01.70 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Cano-Telles, Javier SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 34:06.37 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
7 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34:18.73 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
8 Miller, Luke SR-4 Aurora 34:33.05 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
9 Galvan, David FR-1 Aurora 35:01.72 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Kazik, Haily JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35:06.87 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
11 Sanchez, Manny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35:09.96 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Miller, Nash SO-2 Edgewood 35:13.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35:45.92 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Howell, Jack SO-2 Edgewood 36:00.12 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Finley, John SR-4 Rockford 36:37.97 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Fromm, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 36:40.65 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 37:06.74 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Jestus, Jimmy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 37:40.91 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
19 Guerrero, Tony JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37:42.05 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
20 Leiden, Jacob SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 37:59.43 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 37:09.60 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
2 Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 39:32.66 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
3 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 39:34.76 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 40:37.74 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
5 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 41:34.51 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 42:37.44 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
7 Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 43:17.57 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43:48.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
9 Lang, Tara SO-2 Edgewood 44:37.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 45:10.47 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 45:26.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Depies, Kaili FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 46:21.88 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
13 Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 47:16.55 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
14 Oley, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 47:42.89 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
15 Barrow, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 50:06.74 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 50:09.46 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 14.55 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
2 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
3 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.40 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
4 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.69 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
5 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.72 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
6 Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.17 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.9
7 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.3
8 Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16.40 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
9 Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 16.44 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
10 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 16.45 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.3
11 Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.88 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
12 Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.03 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 0.8
13 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 17.16 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.3
14 Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.39 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
15 Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 17.40 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.9
16 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 17.42 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
17 Schonder, Kimberly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.44 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.1
18 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 17.93 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 1.7
19 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 18.67 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.9
20 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18.71 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
21 Swoboda, Christine SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 21.77 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.5
22 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.02 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cooks, Bobby JR-3 Aurora 14.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 0.1
2 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.64 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.2
3 Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.02 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.8
4 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.05 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
5 Coleman, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 15.13 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.6
6 Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15.39 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 2.0
7 Hasselbrook, Silas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 15.60 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
8 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.31 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.0
9 Kuffel, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 16.46 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
10 Whitlatch, Austyn JR-3 Edgewood 16.68 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
10 Schamber, Joel SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.68 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
12 Giese, Ben FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.91 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.9
13 Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.05 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.8
14 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.68 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.0
15 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 18.19 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
16 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 18.32 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
17 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 18.54 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
18 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18.69 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 1.8
18 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18.69 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
20 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 19.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
21 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 19.73 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
22 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 20.28 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.4
23 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 22.62 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.5
24 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.88 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 53.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.09 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.04 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Musgrave, Erik FR-1 Aurora 55.81 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Schamber, Joel SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 56.13 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
6 Hasselbrook, Silas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 57.24 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Hoffert, Logan SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.51 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
8 Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 58.94 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
9 Brosman, Nick FR-1 Aurora 59.12 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Ergas, Khadeil FR-1 Aurora 59.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
11 Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:00.71 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:00.91 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Becker, Jason SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:01.32 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Jensen, Henry FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.79 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
15 Kuffel, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 1:02.92 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Nicholas, Terrance SR-4 Aurora 1:03.52 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Brown, Austin FR-1 Edgewood 1:04.30 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:05.42 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
19 St. Michel, Sheldon SO-2 Aurora 1:12.90 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
20 Allgood, Malachi JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:14.08 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
21 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 1:14.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
22 Miranda, Fernando SO-2 Aurora 1:17.10 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:05.88 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
2 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:06.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:07.10 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:08.28 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:09.52 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
6 Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:11.22 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:11.64 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:12.01 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:12.77 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
10 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 1:13.32 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:13.90 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
12 Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:14.33 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
13 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 1:15.04 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
14 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:17.55 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:18.65 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:40.93 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
2 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:47.90 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
3 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:54.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Avila, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:04.58 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
5 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 10:05.07 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
6 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 10:06.93 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
7 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:13.93 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
8 Avila, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:23.82 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
9 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10:24.94 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
10 Mcnamara, Thomas FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:29.14 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
11 Stuck, Brady SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:36.72 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:39.02 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
13 Crozier, Kevin SR-4 Aurora 10:40.63 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
14 Rink, Collin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:50.61 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Gray, Matt JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:06.95 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
16 Chanon, Edward SR-4 Aurora 11:07.41 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
17 Miranda, Fernando SO-2 Aurora 11:08.74 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
18 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11:25.35 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 11:32.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
20 Lehman, Aaron JR-3 Aurora 11:59.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
21 Sydow, Adam FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12:59.22 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Boyd, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2.02m 6' 7.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
1 Majka, Nick JR-3 Aurora 2.02m 6' 7.5" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
3 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.97m 6' 5.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Stewart, Austen SR-4 Aurora 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Franzke, Ben SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 1.90m 6' 2.75" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Swonson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
9 Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Spranger, Samual FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
11 Smith, Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
11 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Masoad, Makarios FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
14 Goss, Logan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 1.58m 5' 2.25" Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
18 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1.55m 5' 1" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
19 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 1.53m 5' 0.25" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
19 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 1.50m 4' 11" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 1.47m 4' 9.75" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
22 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
24 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
2 Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.55m 5' 1" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
4 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 1.52m 4' 11.75" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
5 Lynde, Rachel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.50m 4' 11" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
6 Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 1.48m 4' 10.25" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
7 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.45m 4' 9" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
10 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 1.40m 4' 7" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 1.40m 4' 7" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
11 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.40m 4' 7" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
11 Schonder, Kimberly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.40m 4' 7" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1.38m 4' 6.25" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
16 Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.35m 4' 5" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
18 Risley, Sarah JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.35m 4' 5" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
20 Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.31m 4' 3.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Black, Savana FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.30m 4' 3.25" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
22 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 1.28m 4' 2.25" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
23 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.25m 4' 1.25" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Raehsler, Kasey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.55m 14' 11" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
2 Davis, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 4.54m 14' 10.75" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
3 Suhrbur, Will SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.33m 14' 2.5" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
4 Ganey, Sean JR-3 Aurora 4.25m 13' 11.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Johnson, Grant SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
4 Kendall, Luke SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 4.10m 13' 5.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
8 Zunker, Timothy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.00m 13' 1.5" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
9 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
9 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Becerra, Leonard SO-2 Aurora 3.80m 12' 5.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Derache, Brendan FR-1 Aurora 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Inouye, Jensen JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3.57m 11' 8.5" Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
14 Adams, William FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
15 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3.25m 10' 8" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3.15m 10' 4" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2.65m 8' 8.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 2.65m 8' 8.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2.55m 8' 4.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 2.55m 8' 4.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 2.25m 7' 4.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 2.25m 7' 4.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.61m 24' 11.75" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.0
2 Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.44m 24' 5" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.9
3 Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.5
4 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.17m 23' 6.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
5 Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.07m 23' 2.5" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.1
6 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.06m 23' 2" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.6
6 Majka, Nick JR-3 Aurora 7.06m 23' 2" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
8 Jung, Ben FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.97m 22' 10.5" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.0
9 Kelly, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.82m 22' 4.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
10 Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.78m 22' 3" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 4.0
10 Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6.78m 22' 3" Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
12 Kuffel, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 6.69m 21' 11.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.9
13 Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
14 Hinders, Adam FR-1 Aurora 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
14 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
16 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
17 Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
18 Franzke, Ben SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6.38m 20' 11.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
18 Bobo, Avery FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.38m 20' 11.25" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
20 Brown, Austin FR-1 Edgewood 6.27m 20' 7" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.3
20 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 6.27m 20' 7" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
22 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
23 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
24 Swonson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.7
25 Zehetner, Derek FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
26 Rosquist, Arthell SO-2 Rockford 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.6
27 Trotter, Robert SR-4 Aurora 6.07m 19' 11" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
28 Wilson-Poston, Chris FR-1 Rockford 6.06m 19' 10.75" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
29 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.02m 19' 9" Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 -1.3
30 Stallworth, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 5.95m 19' 6.25" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 1.5
31 Swanson, McCoy SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 4.0
32 Hintz, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.90m 19' 4.25" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
33 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.5
34 Tomaszewski, Kai FR-1 Aurora 5.82m 19' 1.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
35 Jobe, Gibril JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.79m 19' 0" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
36 Groos, Tyus JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.77m 18' 11.25" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
37 Suhrbur, Will SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5.74m 18' 10" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
38 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 4.0
39 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.71m 18' 9" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.3
40 Traver, Jared FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.69m 18' 8" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
41 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 5.55m 18' 2.5" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 1.2
42 Goss, Logan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5.53m 18' 1.75" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
43 Young, Tafari SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.3
44 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
45 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.03m 16' 6" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
46 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
47 Yi, Oliver FR-1 Aurora 4.92m 16' 1.75" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.7
48 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 4.90m 16' 1" Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.9
49 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 4.76m 15' 7.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
50 Liebelt, Owen SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.30m 14' 1.25" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
2 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
3 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
4 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.33m 17' 6" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
5 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.27m 17' 3.5" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.8
6 Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.12m 16' 9.75" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
7 March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.8
8 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
9 Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 5.00m 16' 5" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.4
10 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.98m 16' 4.25" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.0
11 VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
12 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.1
13 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 4.85m 15' 11" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 1.9
14 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 4.83m 15' 10.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
15 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
16 Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.6
17 Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 4.77m 15' 7.75" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
18 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.75m 15' 7" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 1.1
19 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
20 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.63m 15' 2.25" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.5
21 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4.60m 15' 1.25" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 2.0
22 Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.36m 14' 3.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
23 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 4.17m 13' 8.25" Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.4
24 Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.8
25 Swoboda, Christine SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.02m 13' 2.25" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
26 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3.92m 12' 10.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
27 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 3.89m 12' 9.25" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.7

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.98m 52' 5.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 0.2
2 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.60m 47' 11" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 1.8
3 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.37m 47' 1.75" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.3
4 Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.06m 46' 1.5" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.8
5 Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.37m 43' 10.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
6 Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.30m 43' 7.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
7 Trotter, Robert SR-4 Aurora 13.09m 42' 11.5" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 0.8
8 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.98m 42' 7" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 0.4
9 Wooden, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.67m 41' 7" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 0.1
10 Jobe, Gibril JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.64m 41' 5.75" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.8
11 Coleman, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.48m 40' 11.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.9
12 Goss, Logan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
13 Young, Tafari SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.63m 38' 2" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
2 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 11.33m 37' 2.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
3 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.92m 35' 10" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.0
4 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.2
5 Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 10.81m 35' 5.75" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7
6 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.77m 35' 4" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.9
7 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 10.44m 34' 3" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
8 Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 4.0
8 VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
10 Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.36m 34' 0" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
11 Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.21m 33' 6" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
12 Medina, Elivia FR-1 Aurora 10.16m 33' 4" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.7
13 Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 10.10m 33' 1.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
14 Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.07m 33' 0.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
15 Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.91m 32' 6.25" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
16 Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.79m 32' 1.5" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.2
17 Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 9.30m 30' 6.25" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Njegovan, Ryan JR-3 Aurora 17.10m 56' 1.25" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
2 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.46m 50' 8.75" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
3 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.78m 48' 6" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Martinkus, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.75m 45' 1.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
5 Krier, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.70m 44' 11.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
6 Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.61m 44' 8" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
7 Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.26m 43' 6" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
8 Latta, Drake FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.03m 42' 9" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Maisonet, Alex FR-1 Aurora 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Gonzalez, Eddie JR-3 Aurora 12.65m 41' 6" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Niel, Lucas FR-1 Aurora 12.46m 40' 10.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
13 Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 12.20m 40' 0.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.66m 38' 3.25" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
16 Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.58m 38' 0" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
17 Curran, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
18 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.16m 36' 7.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
19 White, Anthony FR-1 Aurora 10.99m 36' 0.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.95m 35' 11.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
21 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 10.67m 35' 0.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Schrimpf, Derek FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.65m 34' 11.25" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
23 Lewis, Ed JR-3 Aurora 10.42m 34' 2.25" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
24 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.30m 33' 9.5" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
25 Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 10.11m 33' 2" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
26 DeMille, Brendon FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.09m 33' 1.25" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
27 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.08m 33' 1" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.92m 32' 6.5" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
29 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 9.88m 32' 5" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.79m 32' 1.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
31 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.25m 30' 4.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
32 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 9.16m 30' 0.75" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
33 Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 9.10m 29' 10.25" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
34 Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 8.85m 29' 0.5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
35 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.82m 28' 11.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 8.71m 28' 7" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
37 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 8.59m 28' 2.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 8.41m 27' 7.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
39 Kaurich, Colin FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.00m 26' 3" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
40 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 7.39m 24' 3" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
41 Young, Tafari SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 12.92m 42' 4.75" NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 11.47m 37' 7.75" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
3 Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.09m 36' 4.75" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
4 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.95m 35' 11.25" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.93m 35' 10.5" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
6 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.71m 35' 1.75" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
7 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 10.62m 34' 10.25" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 10.28m 33' 8.75" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
11 Kundrot, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.99m 32' 9.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.80m 32' 2" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
14 Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 9.51m 31' 2.5" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
15 Wold, Nora FR-1 Aurora 9.41m 30' 10.5" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
16 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 9.28m 30' 5.5" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
17 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.24m 30' 3.75" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
18 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.94m 29' 4" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
19 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.86m 29' 1" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 8.55m 28' 0.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.46m 27' 9.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
21 Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 8.46m 27' 9.25" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
23 Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 8.33m 27' 4" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
24 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.05m 26' 5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
25 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.72m 25' 4" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
26 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.60m 24' 11.25" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
27 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Brennum, Paige Lakeland 6.26m 20' 6.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
29 Szydlowski, Lauren FR-1 Lakeland 3.69m 12' 1.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Njegovan, Ryan JR-3 Aurora 57.63m 189' 1" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
2 Niel, Lucas Aurora 46.48m 152' 6" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
3 Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 44.18m 144' 11" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
4 Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 43.46m 142' 7" NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Maisonet, Alex FR-1 Aurora 43.12m 141' 6" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43.04m 141' 2" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
7 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 40.74m 133' 8" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
8 Schrimpf, Derek FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 39.26m 128' 10" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
9 Stojanovic, Miroslav Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 39.09m 128' 3" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
10 Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 37.83m 124' 1" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
11 Pichen, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 37.37m 122' 7" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
12 Martinkus, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 36.61m 120' 1" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
13 Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 36.25m 118' 11" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
14 DeMille, Brendon FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36.24m 118' 11" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.59m 116' 9" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
16 Gonzalez, Eddie Aurora 34.59m 113' 6" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
17 Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.13m 108' 8" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Curran, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 32.52m 106' 8" Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
19 Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 31.82m 104' 5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Krier, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 31.16m 102' 3" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
21 Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 30.92m 101' 5" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
22 Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 30.50m 100' 1" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
23 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 30.00m 98' 5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
24 Lewis, Ed JR-3 Aurora 29.96m 98' 3" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
24 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.96m 98' 3" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
26 Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 28.55m 93' 8" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
27 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.05m 92' 0" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
28 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 27.83m 91' 4" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
29 Schlott, Anthony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.73m 91' 0" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
30 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 25.91m 85' 0" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.98m 81' 11" Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
32 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 23.93m 78' 6" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Mechkelwung, Moses SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.91m 78' 5" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
34 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.47m 77' 0" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
35 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 21.33m 70' 0" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 21.08m 69' 2" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
37 Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 20.58m 67' 6" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
38 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 19.08m 62' 7" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
39 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 18.23m 59' 10" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
40 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.00m 29' 6" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meager, Hannah Aurora 45.82m 150' 4" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
2 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 39.22m 128' 8" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
3 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 38.20m 125' 4" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.78m 123' 11" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
5 Kundrot, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36.79m 120' 8" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
6 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 35.83m 117' 7" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
7 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34.22m 112' 3" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
8 Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.19m 112' 2" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
9 Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 32.97m 108' 2" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
10 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 32.43m 106' 5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.85m 104' 6" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 31.32m 102' 9" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
13 Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.10m 102' 0" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
14 Wold, Nora FR-1 Aurora 30.55m 100' 3" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
15 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.55m 96' 11" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 28.36m 93' 0" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.09m 92' 2" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 28.04m 92' 0" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 27.09m 88' 10" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
20 Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 26.78m 87' 10" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Bergmann, Kalia SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.74m 81' 2" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 24.28m 79' 8" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
23 Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15.45m 50' 8" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
24 Szydlowski, Lauren FR-1 Lakeland 10.05m 33' 0" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pichen, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 57.90m 189' 11" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
2 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.69m 182' 8" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
3 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 49.25m 161' 7" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Gonzalez, Eddie JR-3 Aurora 45.91m 150' 7" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 45.79m 150' 3" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
6 Martinkus, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 44.51m 146' 0" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
7 Maisonet, Alex FR-1 Aurora 43.22m 141' 9" Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.46m 139' 4" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 40.40m 132' 6" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
10 Schlott, Anthony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 38.85m 127' 5" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
11 Lewis, Ed JR-3 Aurora 37.09m 121' 8" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 36.90m 121' 1" Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
13 Niel, Lucas FR-1 Aurora 35.61m 116' 10" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.93m 114' 7" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 33.57m 110' 2" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Curran, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 33.09m 108' 7" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
17 Schrimpf, Derek FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.73m 107' 4" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
18 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 32.68m 107' 3" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 32.64m 107' 1" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.03m 105' 1" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
21 Latta, Drake FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.24m 102' 6" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
22 Stojanovic, Miroslav SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.06m 98' 7" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
23 Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 29.19m 95' 9" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
24 Mechkelwung, Moses SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.33m 92' 11" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
25 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.61m 87' 4" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
26 DeMille, Brendon FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.18m 82' 7" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
27 Evitts, Alex SO-2 Rockford 24.25m 79' 7" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
28 Kaurich, Colin FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.32m 76' 6" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 49.92m 163' 9" NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 49.56m 162' 7" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
3 Meager, Hannah Aurora 47.58m 156' 1" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
4 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 42.12m 138' 2" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
5 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 42.01m 137' 10" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
6 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 40.77m 133' 9" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
7 Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 38.09m 125' 0" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.18m 122' 0" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 37.11m 121' 9" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
10 Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.90m 121' 1" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
11 Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.85m 120' 11" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Quick, Kylee SR-4 Aurora 36.11m 118' 6" Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
13 Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 35.61m 116' 10" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
14 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.03m 114' 11" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 34.70m 113' 10" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
16 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 34.35m 112' 8" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
17 Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 31.72m 104' 1" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 31.48m 103' 3" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.31m 102' 9" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
20 Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 30.46m 99' 11" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
21 Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.60m 97' 1" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 16.97m 55' 8" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
23 Szydlowski, Lauren FR-1 Lakeland 14.00m 45' 11" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Falotico, Gavin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 62.31m 204' 5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 52.63m 172' 8" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.64m 169' 5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Deniswicz, Mitchell JR-3 Lakeland 47.36m 155' 4" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
5 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43.79m 143' 8" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
6 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 43.34m 142' 2" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43.20m 141' 9" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
8 Hintz, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 43.05m 141' 3" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 Stojanovic, Miroslav SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 42.93m 140' 10" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 41.46m 136' 0" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 41.44m 135' 11" Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
12 Adams, William FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 40.73m 133' 7" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Krier, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 39.54m 129' 9" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 38.82m 127' 4" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 38.60m 126' 8" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
16 Grodzki, Jonathan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 38.26m 125' 6" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
17 Schrimpf, Derek FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 37.90m 124' 4" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Becerra, Leonard SO-2 Aurora 37.02m 121' 5" Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
19 Traver, Jared FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 36.36m 119' 3" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
20 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 36.20m 118' 9" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 35.75m 117' 3" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
22 Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 35.51m 116' 6" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
23 Krasich, Eric SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.41m 116' 2" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
24 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 35.30m 115' 10" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
25 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 34.69m 113' 10" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 34.41m 112' 11" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
27 Tomaszewski, Kai FR-1 Aurora 33.99m 111' 6" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 DeMille, Brendon FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33.00m 108' 3" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
29 Hoffert, Logan SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.88m 107' 10" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
30 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 30.91m 101' 5" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Swonson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30.19m 99' 0" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Ruffin, Steven FR-1 Aurora 30.16m 98' 11" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
33 Harrmann, Seth FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.88m 98' 0" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 28.66m 94' 0" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
35 Inouye, Jensen JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.22m 92' 7" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
36 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27.86m 91' 5" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
37 Trotter, Robert SR-4 Aurora 27.29m 89' 6" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 25.48m 83' 7" 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
39 Young, Tafari SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 24.68m 81' 0" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
40 Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 24.62m 80' 9" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
41 Lewis, Ed JR-3 Aurora 23.90m 78' 5" Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
42 Allgood, Malachi JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.49m 73' 9" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
43 Thompson, Zack FR-1 Rockford 22.00m 72' 2" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
44 St. Michel, Sheldon SO-2 Aurora 19.63m 64' 5" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017