The Summit League Outdoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 11.57 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
2 Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 11.81 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017
3 Dufoe, Karina SO-2 South Dakota 11.82 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
4 Grommesh, Gabrielle JR-3 North Dakota State 11.85 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
5 Spencer, Samara FR-1 South Dakota 11.92 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
6 Gordon, Tasheka FR-1 South Dakota 11.94 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
7 Cobb, Kaliyah SR-4 Western Illinois 11.97 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
8 McDonald, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 11.99 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
9 Woods, Alexis JR-3 North Dakota State 12.04 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
10 Abire, Mercy FR-1 Oral Roberts 12.08 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 12.13 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
12 Lawson, Khalyia SO-2 Western Illinois 12.17 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Flemister-Smith, Miatta FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.20 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
14 Stubbs, Kishel SO-2 Oral Roberts 12.23 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017
15 Patterson, Jacleen SR-4 South Dakota St. 12.29 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
16 Kott, Ravan SR-4 South Dakota 12.30 USD Twilight Apr 24, 2017
17 Graham, Ashley SO-2 Western Illinois 12.36 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
18 Ireland, Brooke JR-3 South Dakota 12.37 USD Twilight Apr 24, 2017
19 Dinius, Jocelyn FR-1 North Dakota State 12.47 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
19 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.47 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
21 Flax, Brekk FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 12.53 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
22 Carlson, Delaney FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.57 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
23 Wood, Dakota SO-2 North Dakota State 12.62 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
24 Crawford, Sara SR-4 IPFW 12.75 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
25 Hagedorn, Marissia SR-4 South Dakota St. 12.76 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 23.57 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
2 Woods, Alexis JR-3 North Dakota State 23.70 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
3 Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.15 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
4 Dufoe, Karina SO-2 South Dakota 24.27 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
5 Grommesh, Gabrielle JR-3 North Dakota State 24.30 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
6 McDonald, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 24.34 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
7 Milbrath, Morgan SR-4 North Dakota State 24.42 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
8 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 24.62 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
9 Cobb, Kaliyah SR-4 Western Illinois 24.83 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Gordon, Tasheka FR-1 South Dakota 24.86 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
11 Flemister-Smith, Miatta FR-1 South Dakota St. 24.87 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
12 Woods, Sierra SR-4 Western Illinois 24.98 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 25.12 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
14 Kott, Ravan SR-4 South Dakota 25.13 USD Twilight Apr 24, 2017
15 Patterson, Jacleen SR-4 South Dakota St. 25.20 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
16 Dolezal, Savannah SO-2 South Dakota St. 25.23 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
17 Carlson, Delaney FR-1 South Dakota St. 25.41 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
18 Graham, Ashley SO-2 Western Illinois 25.50 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
18 Ireland, Brooke JR-3 South Dakota 25.50 USD Twilight Apr 24, 2017
20 Kerr, Britny FR-1 South Dakota 25.65 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
21 Coleman, Olivia SO-2 IPFW 25.66 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
22 Dinius, Jocelyn FR-1 North Dakota State 25.74 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
23 Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 25.76 Tulsa Duels Mar 17, 2017
24 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 25.80 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
25 Brasseur, Bo FR-1 Western Illinois 25.91 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woods, Alexis JR-3 North Dakota State 52.99 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
2 Milbrath, Morgan SR-4 North Dakota State 53.22 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
3 Ireland, Brooke JR-3 South Dakota 55.19 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
4 McDonald, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 56.04 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
5 Patterson, Jacleen SR-4 South Dakota St. 56.23 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
6 Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 56.45 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
7 Dolezal, Savannah SO-2 South Dakota St. 56.46 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
8 Andrushko, Amy SR-4 North Dakota State 56.50 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
9 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 56.94 SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
10 Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 57.06 Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 24, 2017
11 Houston, Lauren SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 57.40 Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
12 Coleman, Olivia SO-2 IPFW 57.41 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
13 Covey, Oksana FR-1 South Dakota St. 57.54 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
14 Sebern, Allison FR-1 South Dakota St. 58.23 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
15 Cruz, Amairany FR-1 IUPUI 58.32 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
16 Thavenet, Alyssa SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 58.39 Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
17 Harris, Paige FR-1 North Dakota State 58.41 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
18 VandeBrake, Peyton JR-3 South Dakota St. 58.78 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
19 Palodichuk, Madolyn FR-1 Oral Roberts 59.02 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017
20 Steele, Krista SO-2 South Dakota St. 59.15 SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
21 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 59.17 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
22 Girolami, Savannah FR-1 IPFW 59.51 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
22 Olson, Daylee SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 59.51 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
24 Bickley, Cortney FR-1 South Dakota 1:00.22 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
24 Klein, Evelyn SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:00.22 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrushko, Amy SR-4 North Dakota State 2:07.42 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Western Illinois 2:08.43 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
3 Covey, Oksana FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:08.58 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
4 Guibert, Jenny SR-4 North Dakota State 2:09.76 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
5 Schmidt, Nicole SR-4 South Dakota 2:11.33 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
6 Thavenet, Alyssa SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 2:11.41 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
7 Houston, Lauren SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 2:11.82 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
8 Joyce, Lindsay JR-3 South Dakota 2:12.23 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
9 Cruz, Amairany FR-1 IUPUI 2:12.51 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
10 Steele, Krista SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:12.56 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
11 Dykstra, Kendra FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:12.69 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
12 Zajac, Megan SO-2 IUPUI 2:12.70 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
13 Fine, Mallory SO-2 South Dakota 2:13.08 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
14 Rotvold, Annika JR-3 North Dakota State 2:13.56 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017
15 Donnay, Emily SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:14.16 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
16 Zeiger, Rachael SR-4 South Dakota 2:15.09 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
17 Rafuse, Emma SO-2 IPFW 2:15.15 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
18 Noah, Julia FR-1 South Dakota 2:15.43 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
19 Huhnerkoch, Kayla SO-2 North Dakota State 2:15.50 Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
20 Stewart, Kianna SO-2 South Dakota 2:16.11 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
21 Wright, Allie SO-2 IUPUI 2:16.14 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
22 Feldman, Jessica SR-4 South Dakota 2:17.27 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
23 Dolezal, Savannah SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:17.48 SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
24 Sabotin, Kayla JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 2:18.14 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
25 Jenkins, Anita FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 2:18.36 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017

1500m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Janssen, Taylor SR-4 North Dakota State 4:26.89 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
2 Donnay, Emily SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:26.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
3 Joyce, Lindsay JR-3 South Dakota 4:27.21 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Eichkorn, Amber SR-4 South Dakota 4:29.06 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
5 Noah, Julia FR-1 South Dakota 4:29.66 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
6 Rotvold, Annika SO-2 North Dakota State 4:30.24 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Huhnerkoch, Kayla SO-2 North Dakota State 4:30.55 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
8 Schmidt, Nicole SR-4 South Dakota 4:30.60 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
9 King, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:32.68 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
10 Wright, Allie SO-2 IUPUI 4:33.43 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Huglen, Madeline SO-2 South Dakota 4:34.76 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Dykstra, Kendra FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:35.69 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
13 Stewart, Kianna SO-2 South Dakota 4:36.75 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
14 Zeiger, Rachael SR-4 South Dakota 4:37.94 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
15 Rafuse, Emma SO-2 IPFW 4:39.72 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
16 Billington, Megan SO-2 South Dakota 4:40.59 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Fruchey, Madison FR-1 IPFW 4:41.22 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
18 Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 IUPUI 4:42.25 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
19 Feldman, Jessica SR-4 South Dakota 4:43.01 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
20 Welch , Haley JR-3 IUPUI 4:43.94 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
21 Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Western Illinois 4:44.50 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
22 Sabotin, Kayla JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 4:44.63 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
23 Bork, Sydney SR-4 North Dakota State 4:45.92 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
24 Gannon, Grace FR-1 North Dakota State 4:46.77 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
25 Valquier-Chavez, Renata FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:47.72 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 16:16.48 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
2 Eichkorn, Amber SR-4 South Dakota 17:00.13 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
3 Billington, Megan SO-2 South Dakota 17:06.14 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
4 Donnay, Emily SO-2 South Dakota St. 17:14.91 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
5 Stewart, Kianna SO-2 South Dakota 17:15.16 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
6 Fruchey, Madison FR-1 IPFW 17:15.55 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
7 Joyce, Lindsay JR-3 South Dakota 17:17.56 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
8 Huglen, Madeline SO-2 South Dakota 17:18.89 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
9 Kuerschner, Melina FR-1 North Dakota State 17:22.08 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
10 Berzonsky, Emily SO-2 South Dakota St. 17:23.12 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
11 Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 IUPUI 17:24.97 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
12 Kusch Dahle, Emma SO-2 North Dakota State 17:25.72 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
13 Wetzstein, Erin JR-3 South Dakota 17:33.02 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
14 Noah, Julia FR-1 South Dakota 17:35.45 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
15 Tyler , Kelsey JR-3 IUPUI 17:58.11 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Sippel, Rebecca SO-2 IPFW 17:58.21 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
17 Sabotin, Kayla JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 18:02.99 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
18 Beebe, Nicole FR-1 Western Illinois 18:09.87 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
19 Lewandowski , Alexis SO-2 IUPUI 18:12.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
20 Pake, Shelby FR-1 IUPUI 18:13.55 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
21 Valquier-Chavez, Renata FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 18:14.37 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
22 Averhoff, Alyssa JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 18:17.98 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
23 Emery, Jennifer SR-4 IUPUI 18:22.68 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
24 Huhnerkoch, Kayla SO-2 North Dakota State 18:23.86 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
25 Garcia, Karo JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 18:27.28 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017

100H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cannigan, Shanice JR-3 South Dakota 13.54 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
2 O'Connor, Jaymie FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.06 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
3 Kerr, Britny FR-1 South Dakota 14.13 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
4 Hagedorn, Marissia SR-4 South Dakota St. 14.27 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
5 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 14.31 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
6 Ahrens, Stephanie JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 14.43 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
7 Wood, Dakota SO-2 North Dakota State 14.53 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
8 Bermudez, Carmen FR-1 South Dakota 14.62 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
9 Bruggeman, Haley SO-2 South Dakota 14.65 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
10 Pettaway, Rhyan FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.72 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
11 O'Connell, Lexi FR-1 IPFW 14.77 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
11 Beachy, Jaelin JR-3 North Dakota State 14.77 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
13 Schreurs, Cailyn SR-4 South Dakota St. 14.84 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
14 Sand, Kennedi FR-1 North Dakota State 14.91 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
15 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 14.97 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
16 Mottinger, Haley FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.02 SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
17 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 15.03 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
18 Wall, Maea SO-2 North Dakota State 15.06 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
18 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 15.06 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
20 Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 15.18 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
21 Boschee, Lexy SR-4 North Dakota State 15.23 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 Quattlebaum, Sasha FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 15.33 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
23 Dinius, Jocelyn FR-1 North Dakota State 15.47 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
24 Busch, Michaela FR-1 Western Illinois 15.48 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017
25 Duncan, Jasmin FR-1 Western Illinois 17.42 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017

400H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Milbrath, Morgan SR-4 North Dakota State 59.33 Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
2 Cannigan, Shanice JR-3 South Dakota 1:00.42 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
3 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 1:01.06 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
4 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 1:02.24 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
5 Schreurs, Cailyn SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:02.91 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
6 Klein, Evelyn SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:03.16 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
7 Bruggeman, Haley SO-2 South Dakota 1:03.23 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
8 Wood, Dakota SO-2 North Dakota State 1:03.54 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
9 Johnson, Mallori FR-1 North Dakota State 1:03.90 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Hagedorn, Marissia SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:04.23 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
11 Wall, Maea SO-2 North Dakota State 1:04.43 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
12 Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 1:05.83 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
13 Bermudez, Carmen FR-1 South Dakota 1:06.56 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
14 Draayer, Hannah FR-1 South Dakota 1:06.90 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
15 Hilton, Rachel FR-1 Western Illinois 1:08.45 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
16 Davis, My'Angel SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 1:08.87 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
17 Palodichuk, Madolyn FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:09.06 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
18 Choal, Phoenix FR-1 South Dakota 1:10.07 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
19 Busch, Michaela FR-1 Western Illinois 1:11.21 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
20 Duncan, Jasmin FR-1 Western Illinois 1:17.17 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017

3000 Steeple

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Janssen, Taylor SR-4 North Dakota State 10:10.14 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 King, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:10.71 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Huglen, Madeline SO-2 South Dakota 10:42.42 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
4 Mechels, Halie JR-3 South Dakota St. 11:02.35 Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 24, 2017
5 Rotvold, Annika SO-2 North Dakota State 11:05.06 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
6 Benes, Brook JR-3 South Dakota 11:19.25 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
7 Bork, Sydney SR-4 North Dakota State 11:22.05 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
8 Fruchey, Madison FR-1 IPFW 11:24.98 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
9 Catania, Annie SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 11:31.52 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
10 Welch , Haley JR-3 IUPUI 11:35.16 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
11 Lewandowski , Alexis SO-2 IUPUI 11:39.28 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
12 Richter, Abigail FR-1 Western Illinois 11:39.98 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
13 Propst, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 11:44.87 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
14 Schoof, Kailee FR-1 IPFW 11:44.91 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
15 Eickhoff, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 11:45.18 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
16 Fritza, Haley SO-2 South Dakota 12:37.43 Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
17 Aschliman, Hannah SO-2 IPFW 12:46.16 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
18 Grimshaw, Lottie SR-4 South Dakota 13:41.41 USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
19 Goben, Kristen SR-4 Western Illinois 14:28.26 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ahrens, Stephanie JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 1.79m 5' 10.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
2 Mack, Monique SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.78m 5' 10" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
3 Wittmayer, Lexy FR-1 North Dakota State 1.76m 5' 9.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
4 Cannigan, Shanice JR-3 South Dakota 1.70m 5' 7" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
5 Kerr, Britny FR-1 South Dakota 1.66m 5' 5.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
6 Spencer, Samara FR-1 South Dakota 1.65m 5' 5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
6 Boschee, Lexy SR-4 North Dakota State 1.65m 5' 5" Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
8 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
8 Busch, Michaela FR-1 Western Illinois 1.63m 5' 4.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
10 Sand, Kennedi FR-1 North Dakota State 1.60m 5' 3" Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 1.60m 5' 3" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
10 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 1.60m 5' 3" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
10 Holtz, Chloe FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.60m 5' 3" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
14 Schreurs, Cailyn SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.58m 5' 2.25" Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
15 Bruggeman, Haley SO-2 South Dakota 1.57m 5' 1.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
15 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 1.57m 5' 1.75" UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017
17 Lee, Miki SO-2 North Dakota State 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Cowling, Bailey FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
19 Wilder, Hosanna FR-1 Oral Roberts 1.55m 5' 1" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
20 Wall, Maea SO-2 North Dakota State 1.54m 5' 0.5" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
21 Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 1.45m 4' 9" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
22 Helsloot, Madi FR-1 IPFW 1.43m 4' 8.25" 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
23 Beachy, Jaelin JR-3 North Dakota State 1.42m 4' 7.75" UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017

Pole Vault

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Grove, Emily SR-4 South Dakota 4.60m 15' 1" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
2 Mills, Madison SR-4 South Dakota 4.20m 13' 9.25" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Brigham, Emily SR-4 South Dakota 4.16m 13' 7.75" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
3 Wilkes, Hunter SR-4 South Dakota 4.16m 13' 7.75" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
5 Gietzen, Lauren JR-3 North Dakota State 4.11m 13' 5.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
6 Hunt, Makiah FR-1 South Dakota 4.06m 13' 3.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
7 Benke, Anna SR-4 North Dakota State 3.96m 12' 11.75" 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 Lyon, Klara SO-2 North Dakota State 3.91m 12' 10" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
9 McDonald, Brittany JR-3 Oral Roberts 3.85m 12' 7.5" Tulsa Duels Mar 17, 2017
10 Aune, Madeline JR-3 South Dakota 3.80m 12' 5.5" Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
11 Lee, Rachel SO-2 North Dakota State 3.61m 11' 10" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
11 Lilja, Josie SO-2 North Dakota State 3.61m 11' 10" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
13 Dale, Sydney FR-1 North Dakota State 3.46m 11' 4.25" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
13 Trapp, Courtney SR-4 South Dakota St. 3.46m 11' 4.25" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
15 Petersen, Macy SR-4 South Dakota St. 3.31m 10' 10.25" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
15 Molitor, Elizabeth SR-4 South Dakota St. 3.31m 10' 10.25" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
17 Albright, Haley FR-1 IPFW 3.16m 10' 4.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
18 Teel, Destiny JR-3 Oral Roberts 2.86m 9' 4.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 6.34m 20' 9.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
2 Abire, Mercy FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.13m 20' 1.5" John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
3 Brown, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 6.09m 19' 11.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
4 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 6.00m 19' 8.25" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
5 Jensen, Piper JR-3 North Dakota State 5.88m 19' 3.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
6 Spencer, Samara FR-1 South Dakota 5.86m 19' 2.75" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
7 Brigham, Emily SR-4 South Dakota 5.82m 19' 1.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
8 Cannigan, Shanice JR-3 South Dakota 5.80m 19' 0.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
8 Christon, Amaya JR-3 Oral Roberts 5.80m 19' 0.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
10 DeMar, Bailey SO-2 North Dakota State 5.74m 18' 10" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
11 Graham, Ashley SO-2 Western Illinois 5.64m 18' 6" EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
12 Lawson, Khalyia SO-2 Western Illinois 5.54m 18' 2.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
13 Coleman, Olivia SO-2 IPFW 5.50m 18' 0.5" Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
14 Kerr, Britny FR-1 South Dakota 5.47m 17' 11.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
14 Reed, Megan FR-1 Western Illinois 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
16 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 5.44m 17' 10.25" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
17 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 5.43m 17' 9.75" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
18 Lahren, Allie SR-4 North Dakota State 5.40m 17' 8.75" Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
18 Stubbs, Kishel SO-2 Oral Roberts 5.40m 17' 8.75" John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 O'Connor, Jaymie FR-1 South Dakota St. 5.38m 17' 8" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
21 Beachy, Jaelin JR-3 North Dakota State 5.31m 17' 5.25" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
22 Boschee, Lexy SR-4 North Dakota State 5.30m 17' 4.75" UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017
23 Neff, Kayla FR-1 South Dakota St. 5.28m 17' 4" 2017 NSU Twilight Meet Apr 13, 2017
23 Williams, TaLeah SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5.28m 17' 4" 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
25 Brasseur, Bo FR-1 Western Illinois 5.20m 17' 0.75" Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 12.90m 42' 4" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
2 DeMar, Bailey SO-2 North Dakota State 12.29m 40' 4" Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
3 Spencer, Samara FR-1 South Dakota 12.12m 39' 9.25" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
4 Jensen, Piper JR-3 North Dakota State 12.02m 39' 5.25" Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
5 Mack, Monique SR-4 South Dakota St. 11.87m 38' 11.5" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
6 Graham, Ashley SO-2 Western Illinois 11.83m 38' 9.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
7 Kerr, Britny FR-1 South Dakota 11.79m 38' 8.25" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
8 Lawson, Khalyia SO-2 Western Illinois 11.78m 38' 7.75" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
9 Thichiot, Nyakuome FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 11.76m 38' 7" 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
10 Lahren, Allie SR-4 North Dakota State 11.57m 37' 11.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
11 Haines, Ivy FR-1 South Dakota 11.17m 36' 7.75" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
12 Reed, Megan FR-1 Western Illinois 10.91m 35' 9.5" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Christensen, Colette JR-3 South Dakota 10.86m 35' 7.75" Wildcat Classic Mar 25, 2017
14 Quattlebaum, Sasha FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 10.85m 35' 7.25" Tulsa Duels Mar 17, 2017
15 Lindley, Ricki FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.80m 35' 5.25" SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
16 Williams, TaLeah SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 10.76m 35' 3.75" John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Waldner, Danielle SR-4 South Dakota 17.36m 56' 11.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
2 Gunnells, Shelby SO-2 North Dakota State 15.49m 50' 10" Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
3 Thornton, Jordyn JR-3 North Dakota State 15.26m 50' 0.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
4 Retzlaff, Bailey FR-1 North Dakota State 15.19m 49' 10" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
5 Schwarzkopf, Maggie FR-1 North Dakota State 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
6 Dennis, Meghan SR-4 South Dakota 14.68m 48' 2" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
7 Nilles, Maddy SO-2 North Dakota State 14.59m 47' 10.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
8 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SR-4 North Dakota State 14.51m 47' 7.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
9 Terwee, MiCayla FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.04m 46' 0.75" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
10 Hochhalter, Kayla JR-3 North Dakota State 14.00m 45' 11.25" Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
11 Begalka, Jamie FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2017 NSU Twilight Meet Apr 13, 2017
11 Zanini, Silvia SR-4 South Dakota St. 13.71m 44' 11.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
13 Wester, Mary SO-2 South Dakota 13.54m 44' 5.25" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
13 Vollmer, Kasie SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.54m 44' 5.25" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
15 Swanagan, Jasmine SO-2 Western Illinois 13.12m 43' 0.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
16 Astleford, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 12.93m 42' 5.25" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
17 Richter, Allison FR-1 Western Illinois 12.90m 42' 4" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
18 Edet, Anna SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 12.66m 41' 6.5" Tulsa Duels Mar 17, 2017
18 Smith, Abbi SR-4 Western Illinois 12.66m 41' 6.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
20 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.57m 41' 3" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
21 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 12.51m 41' 0.5" UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017
22 Kerr, Britny FR-1 South Dakota 12.28m 40' 3.5" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
23 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 11.45m 37' 6.75" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
24 Beachy, Jaelin JR-3 North Dakota State 11.27m 36' 11.75" UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017
25 Knapp, Eleni FR-1 South Dakota 11.23m 36' 10.25" USD Twilight Apr 24, 2017

Discus

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SR-4 North Dakota State 55.32m 181' 6" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Vollmer, Kasie SO-2 South Dakota St. 53.02m 173' 11" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Nilles, Maddy SO-2 North Dakota State 52.97m 173' 9" 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
4 Zanini, Silvia SR-4 South Dakota St. 49.00m 160' 9" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
5 Retzlaff, Bailey FR-1 North Dakota State 48.51m 159' 2" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
6 Grube, Laura SR-4 North Dakota State 46.68m 153' 2" SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
7 Dennis, Meghan SR-4 South Dakota 45.48m 149' 2" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
8 Schiermeyer, Molly SO-2 South Dakota 45.00m 147' 8" USD Twilight Apr 24, 2017
9 Thornton, Jordyn JR-3 North Dakota State 44.38m 145' 7" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
10 Shostrom, Emilee FR-1 South Dakota 43.17m 141' 8" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 15, 2017
11 Waldner, Danielle SR-4 South Dakota 42.68m 140' 0" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
12 Schwarzkopf, Maggie FR-1 North Dakota State 42.41m 139' 2" Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
13 Hochhalter, Kayla JR-3 North Dakota State 41.31m 135' 6" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
14 Begalka, Jamie FR-1 South Dakota St. 40.51m 132' 11" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
15 Szymonski, Elizabeth SR-4 South Dakota 40.44m 132' 8" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
16 Gunnells, Shelby SO-2 North Dakota State 40.37m 132' 5" Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
17 Richter, Allison FR-1 Western Illinois 39.72m 130' 4" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
18 Wester, Mary SO-2 South Dakota 39.18m 128' 6" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
19 Leisinger, Kirsten FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 38.36m 125' 10" Tulsa Duels Mar 17, 2017
20 Baker, Erica SO-2 Oral Roberts 38.19m 125' 3" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 28, 2017
21 Plank, Kathryn FR-1 South Dakota St. 38.10m 125' 0" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
22 Knapp, Eleni FR-1 South Dakota 37.63m 123' 5" USD Twilight Apr 24, 2017
23 Partridge, Maddy SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 36.99m 121' 4" 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
24 Edet, Anna SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 35.69m 117' 1" 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
25 Smith, Abbi SR-4 Western Illinois 34.72m 113' 11" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017

Hammer

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SR-4 North Dakota State 64.91m 212' 11" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Nilles, Maddy SO-2 North Dakota State 61.69m 202' 5" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
3 Herrington, Amy FR-1 North Dakota State 59.14m 194' 0" Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
4 Frost, Hannah SO-2 North Dakota State 59.01m 193' 7" Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
5 Gunnells, Shelby SO-2 North Dakota State 58.97m 193' 6" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
6 Waldner, Danielle SR-4 South Dakota 58.51m 191' 11" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
7 Zanini, Silvia SR-4 South Dakota St. 57.35m 188' 2" Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
8 Thornton, Jordyn JR-3 North Dakota State 56.42m 185' 1" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
9 Retzlaff, Bailey FR-1 North Dakota State 55.69m 182' 8" Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Sudbeck, Abby SO-2 South Dakota St. 55.60m 182' 5" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
11 Boman, Lara JR-3 South Dakota 54.43m 178' 7" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
12 Schwarzkopf, Maggie FR-1 North Dakota State 53.71m 176' 2" Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
13 Edet, Anna SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 48.39m 158' 9" 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
14 Shostrom, Emilee FR-1 South Dakota 47.78m 156' 9" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
15 Smith, Abbi SR-4 Western Illinois 47.65m 156' 4" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
16 Juerss, Anika FR-1 Western Illinois 45.58m 149' 6" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
17 Doeschot, Lauren JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 44.44m 145' 10" Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
18 Wester, Mary SO-2 South Dakota 43.92m 144' 1" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
19 Begalka, Jamie FR-1 South Dakota St. 43.83m 143' 9" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017
20 Swanagan, Jasmine SO-2 Western Illinois 41.39m 135' 9" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
21 Ketelhut, Laurel FR-1 South Dakota 41.30m 135' 6" Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
22 Ter Wee, Micayla FR-1 South Dakota St. 40.57m 133' 1" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
23 Partridge, Maddy SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 40.07m 131' 5" Tulsa Duels Mar 17, 2017
24 Leisinger, Kirsten FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 39.19m 128' 7" Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
25 Knapp, Eleni FR-1 South Dakota 37.43m 122' 10" USD SDSU Dual Apr 8, 2017

Javelin

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Olin, Alyssa SO-2 North Dakota State 53.18m 174' 6" Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Dennis, Meghan SR-4 South Dakota 49.07m 161' 0" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
3 Hochhalter, Kayla JR-3 North Dakota State 48.97m 160' 8" Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
4 Nilles, Maddy SO-2 North Dakota State 45.89m 150' 7" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
5 Grube, Laura SR-4 North Dakota State 43.48m 142' 8" SMSU Mustang Open Mar 31, 2017
6 Szymonski, Elizabeth SR-4 South Dakota 43.38m 142' 4" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
7 Miller, Amelia SR-4 South Dakota 43.24m 141' 10" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
8 Richter, Allison FR-1 Western Illinois 40.08m 131' 6" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
9 Sand, Kennedi FR-1 North Dakota State 39.93m 131' 0" UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017
10 Astleford, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 39.72m 130' 4" 2017 NSU Twilight Meet Apr 13, 2017
11 Wangerin, Lindsay FR-1 North Dakota State 39.57m 129' 10" 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Henle, Annika FR-1 Western Illinois 39.50m 129' 7" Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
12 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 39.50m 129' 7" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
14 Gunnells, Shelby SO-2 North Dakota State 38.79m 127' 3" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
15 Wall, Maea SO-2 North Dakota State 37.66m 123' 7" UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017
16 Beachy, Jaelin JR-3 North Dakota State 37.45m 122' 10" 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 35.85m 117' 7" The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2017
18 Doeschot, Lauren JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 35.26m 115' 8" Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
19 Lake, Alli JR-3 South Dakota 35.08m 115' 1" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
19 Shostrom, Emilee FR-1 South Dakota 35.08m 115' 1" Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
21 Bruggeman, Haley SO-2 South Dakota 34.60m 113' 6" USD Twilight Apr 24, 2017
22 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 34.49m 113' 2" NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
23 Schiermeyer, Molly SO-2 South Dakota 34.05m 111' 8" Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
24 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 33.25m 109' 1" UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017
25 Kuhlmann, Ashley FR-1 Western Illinois 32.91m 108' 0" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017