Mid-South Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NAIA B
  • NAIA A
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

NAIA A   10.65 NAIA B   10.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hallmon, Kevin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.42 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
2 Robinson, DeQuan FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.60 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  3 Keeling, Holt SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.82 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  4 Battle, Brandon SO-2 Campbellsville 10.83 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  5 Davis, Christian SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.89 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  6 Brooks , Martarious FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.97 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Head, Jacari FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.04 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Ziyad, Amir SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.13 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  8 Fields, Kelvin FR-1 Campbellsville 11.13 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  10 Coates, Jalen FR-1 Campbellsville 11.21 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  11 Robinson, Trey FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.22 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  12 Wiley, Paxton SO-2 Campbellsville 11.34 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  13 Higdon-Burgess, Alec SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.42 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  14 Wimley, Travon FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.47 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  15 Ford, Edwin FR-1 Campbellsville 11.56 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  16 Sparks, Coleman FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.62 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  17 Scout, Mark SR-4 Shawnee State 11.65 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  18 Evans, Bradford FR-1 Campbellsville 11.81 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Clawson, Alex FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.83 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  20 Waddle, Taylor JR-3 Cumberlands 11.96 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  21 Haga, Michael FR-1 Shawnee State 11.99 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  22 Mabe, Nick FR-1 Campbellsville 12.10 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  23 Davidson, Rhashan FR-1 Cumberlands 12.14 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  24 Cooper, Cody JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.28 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  25 Knight, Xavier SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.73 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17

100m (Women)

NAIA A   12.05 NAIA B   12.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pope, Ashli SO-2 Cumberlands 12.32 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  2 Smith, Vashawnda SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 12.37 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  3 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell SO-2 Campbellsville 12.40 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  4 Martin, Shannon FR-1 Campbellsville 12.59 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  5 Jones, Sydney JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.67 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  6 Sands, Bria SO-2 Life 12.79 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  7 Milburn, Marcennia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.85 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Williams, Tatiana FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13.20 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  9 Waller, Shaelyn JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.22 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  10 Williams, Imani FR-1 Life 13.31 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  11 Kelly, Kaya JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.38 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  12 Chester, Destiny FR-1 Shawnee State 13.48 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  13 Bell, Destiny FR-1 Campbellsville 13.55 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  14 Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 13.67 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Washington, Jasmine SR-4 Life 13.71 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  16 Mills, Lydia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13.75 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  17 House, Haley FR-1 Cumberlands 13.77 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  18 Perks, Natilya FR-1 Campbellsville 13.96 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  19 Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 14.53 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  20 Gray, Courtney FR-1 Campbellsville 15.07 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  21 Ransdell, Izzy FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 15.22 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Carr, Haley JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 15.23 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17

200m (Men)

NAIA A   21.50 NAIA B   21.65
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hallmon, Kevin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 20.86 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
2 Robinson, DeQuan FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 21.07 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
3 Keeling, Holt SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 21.53 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  4 Battle, Brandon SO-2 Campbellsville 21.71 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  5 Brooks , Martarious FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.02 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  6 Davis, Christian SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 22.08 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Campbellsville 22.41 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  8 Higdon-Burgess, Alec SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 22.48 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  9 Head, Jacari FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.66 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  10 Fields, Kelvin FR-1 Campbellsville 22.72 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  11 Jackson, Jaron SO-2 Campbellsville 22.87 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  12 Wimley, Travon FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.89 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  13 Coates, Jalen FR-1 Campbellsville 22.92 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  14 Ziyad, Amir SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 22.95 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  15 Robinson, Trey FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.98 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  16 Hepburn, Nathan SO-2 Cumberlands 23.02 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  17 Keene, Austin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 23.40 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  18 Parmes, Quanterrial FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.61 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  18 Evans, Bradford FR-1 Campbellsville 23.61 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  20 Carr, Grant JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 24.08 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  21 Morris, Bryson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 24.15 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  22 Mills, Erick JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 24.31 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  23 Truitt, Keyshon SO-2 Campbellsville 24.42 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  24 Davidson, Rhashan FR-1 Cumberlands 24.56 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  25 Redmon, Michael FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 24.58 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17

200m (Women)

NAIA A   24.80 NAIA B   25.05
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Vashawnda SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 25.01 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  2 Martin, Shannon FR-1 Campbellsville 25.37 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  3 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 25.58 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Moton, Alexandria JR-3 Life 26.15 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  5 Milburn, Marcennia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.49 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  6 Jones, Sydney JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 26.69 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  7 Williams, Imani FR-1 Life 26.70 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  8 Williams, Tatiana FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 27.24 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  9 Colbert, Angerika JR-3 Life 27.25 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  10 Waller, Shaelyn JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 27.47 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  11 Browning, Rachel FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 27.60 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  12 Powell, Lisa FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.66 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  13 Chester, Destiny FR-1 Shawnee State 28.21 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  13 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell SO-2 Campbellsville 28.21 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Nall, Bailey FR-1 Campbellsville 28.23 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  16 Perks, Natilya FR-1 Campbellsville 28.32 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  17 Mills, Lydia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 28.42 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  18 Martin, Bailey FR-1 Campbellsville 28.71 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  19 House, Haley FR-1 Cumberlands 28.84 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  20 Kelly, Kaya JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 28.93 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  21 Sebastian, Michaela SO-2 Campbellsville 29.14 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Gregory, Savannah FR-1 Campbellsville 29.26 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  23 Ferdarko, Corrine FR-1 Life 30.04 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  24 Green, Rachel SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 30.63 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  25 Ransdell, Izzy FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 31.76 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17

400m (Men)

NAIA A   48.30 NAIA B   48.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Robinson, DeQuan FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 49.23 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  2 Harris, K'lan JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 49.71 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  3 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Campbellsville 49.91 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  4 Hepburn, Nathan SO-2 Cumberlands 50.05 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  5 Higdon-Burgess, Alec SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 50.39 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  6 Keeling, Holt SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 50.51 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Hallmon, Kevin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 50.90 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  8 Arnold , Ishmael FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 51.11 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  9 Parmes, Quanterrial FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 51.15 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  10 Wimley, Travon FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 51.70 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  11 Keene, Austin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 51.92 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  12 Sparrow, Austin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 51.96 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  13 Truitt, Keyshon SO-2 Campbellsville 52.07 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  14 Carr, Grant JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 52.23 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Jackson, Jaron SO-2 Campbellsville 52.31 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  16 Cox, Nathan FR-1 Shawnee State 52.40 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational 03/24/17
  17 Battle, Brandon SO-2 Campbellsville 52.98 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Barber, A J JR-3 Shawnee State 53.33 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  19 Morris, Bryson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 53.34 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  20 Boulware, Johannesburg SR-4 Campbellsville 54.04 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  21 Davis, Christian SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 54.07 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  22 Evans, Bradford FR-1 Campbellsville 54.45 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  23 Sparks, Coleman FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 54.52 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  24 Polanco, Andrew JR-3 Shawnee State 55.33 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  25 McAfee, Nicholas SR-4 Shawnee State 55.51 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17

400m (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Martin, Shannon FR-1 Campbellsville 58.99 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  2 Colbert, Angerika JR-3 Life 59.35 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  3 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 59.77 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Gregory, Savannah FR-1 Campbellsville 1:00.55 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  5 Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 1:01.63 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  6 Milburn, Marcennia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:02.01 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  7 Nall, Bailey FR-1 Campbellsville 1:02.24 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Moton, Alexandria JR-3 Life 1:03.67 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  9 Hackworth, Ashley FR-1 Shawnee State 1:03.74 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  10 Jones, Sydney JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:04.01 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  11 Powell, Lisa FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:04.03 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  12 Williams, Imani FR-1 Life 1:04.83 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Harris, Annesha SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:05.59 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  14 Hurt, Oreatha SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:05.81 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 1:06.57 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  16 Egger, Karina JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:07.12 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  17 Godar, Sutton FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:07.27 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  18 Anderson, Kaylin JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:07.34 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  19 Respress, Hayley FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:08.12 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  20 Short, Kaile SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 1:09.13 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17

800m (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hill, Jordan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:56.43 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  2 Crawford, Bret SO-2 Campbellsville 1:56.47 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  3 Watson, Caleb FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:56.96 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  4 Ross, Adrian JR-3 Shawnee State 1:57.35 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  5 Farmer, Seth FR-1 Shawnee State 1:59.24 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  6 Galloway , Cameron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:59.91 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Barber, A J JR-3 Shawnee State 2:00.32 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational 03/24/17
  8 Hall, Trajon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:00.49 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  9 Blain, Parker JR-3 Shawnee State 2:00.52 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  10 Hoffman, Benjamin SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 2:00.54 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Sandidge, Adam JR-3 Campbellsville 2:00.60 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  12 Richter, Ethan JR-3 Shawnee State 2:01.39 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  13 McAfee, Nicholas SR-4 Shawnee State 2:01.52 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Snapp, Camryn FR-1 Campbellsville 2:02.05 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Polanco, Andrew JR-3 Shawnee State 2:02.06 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  16 Wheeler, Dustin SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:02.12 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  17 Downs, Justin SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:02.48 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  18 Sparrow, Austin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:02.92 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  19 Applegate, Devon FR-1 Shawnee State 2:03.21 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational 03/24/17
  20 Stoeckel, Chris FR-1 Campbellsville 2:03.25 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  21 Redman, Cody JR-3 Shawnee State 2:03.86 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  22 Scott, Mark FR-1 Shawnee State 2:04.21 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational 03/24/17
  23 Terrell, Marcus JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:04.44 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  24 Gray, Devin SR-4 Cumberlands 2:04.55 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  25 Cox, Nathan FR-1 Shawnee State 2:05.26 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17

800m (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:15.60
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Peace , Madison SR-4 Cumberlands 2:18.18 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  2 Dooley, Madison FR-1 Campbellsville 2:21.77 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  3 Berlanga, Lucy JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:24.00 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  4 Brown, Nylah FR-1 Life 2:24.40 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  5 Smith, Brooke SO-2 Shawnee State 2:24.51 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  6 Coffey, Nikki SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:24.68 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  7 Mays, Amber FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:26.73 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Life 2:28.41 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  9 Havranek, Anna JR-3 Shawnee State 2:28.67 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational 03/24/17
  10 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 2:28.82 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  11 Ashton, Megan SR-4 Shawnee State 2:29.20 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  12 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 2:29.82 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  13 Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 2:30.17 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  14 Hackworth, Ashley FR-1 Shawnee State 2:30.21 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational 03/24/17
  15 Krause, Lindsey FR-1 Shawnee State 2:30.27 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  16 Davis, Taylor FR-1 Campbellsville 2:30.56 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  17 Saling, Katie SO-2 Shawnee State 2:30.97 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  18 Blankenship, Taylor SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:32.94 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  19 Godar, Sutton FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:33.12 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  20 Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 2:33.42 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  21 Egger, Karina JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:33.66 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Hamilton, Alyssa FR-1 Cumberlands 2:34.89 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  23 Price, Shelby FR-1 Cumberlands 2:36.41 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  24 Conway, Breana JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:36.50 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  25 Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 2:36.66 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17

1500m (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Farmer, Seth FR-1 Shawnee State 3:53.42 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  2 Ross, Adrian JR-3 Shawnee State 3:58.34 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  3 Crawford, Bret SO-2 Campbellsville 4:02.06 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  4 Sandidge, Adam JR-3 Campbellsville 4:04.34 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  5 Cheeseman, Matthew SO-2 Shawnee State 4:05.99 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  6 Wheeler, Dustin SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:07.25 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  7 Snapp, Camryn FR-1 Campbellsville 4:07.51 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  8 Hill, Jordan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:07.59 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  9 Richter, Ethan JR-3 Shawnee State 4:12.93(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  10 Polanco, Andrew JR-3 Shawnee State 4:13.71 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  11 Watson, Caleb FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:14.59 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Galloway , Cameron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:15.78 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  13 Madut, Garang SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:16.09 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  14 Hall, Trajon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:16.33 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Hoffman, Benjamin SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 4:17.15 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  16 Blain, Parker JR-3 Shawnee State 4:17.19 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational 03/24/17
  17 MacPherson, James JR-3 Cumberlands 4:17.67 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  18 Rojas, Jerry FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:18.11 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  19 Miller, Seth FR-1 Shawnee State 4:18.17 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational 03/24/17
  20 Redman, Cody JR-3 Shawnee State 4:18.90(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  21 Priddy, William JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 4:20.73 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  22 Reeher, Owen FR-1 Shawnee State 4:20.75(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  23 Harris, Corbin SO-2 Campbellsville 4:21.15 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  24 Adams, Steven FR-1 Shawnee State 4:21.94 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  25 Scott, Mark FR-1 Shawnee State 4:23.84 Miami Duals 04/01/17

1500m (Women)

NAIA A   4:36.50 NAIA B   4:40.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Brooke SO-2 Shawnee State 4:47.96 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  2 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 4:52.94 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Ashton, Megan SR-4 Shawnee State 4:54.24(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  4 Havranek, Anna JR-3 Shawnee State 4:56.57 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  5 Dooley, Madison FR-1 Campbellsville 4:57.95 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  6 Berlanga, Lucy JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:58.79 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  7 Saling, Katie SO-2 Shawnee State 4:59.15 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  8 Thomas, Jaichelle SR-4 Life 5:03.61 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  9 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 5:07.61 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  10 Hamilton, Alyssa FR-1 Cumberlands 5:08.91 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  11 Krause, Lindsey FR-1 Shawnee State 5:09.28 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  12 Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Life 5:11.26 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Mays, Amber FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:13.06 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  14 Blankenship, Taylor SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:15.25 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  15 Conway, Breana JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5:15.80 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  16 Egger, Karina JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:18.49 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  17 Hackworth, Ashley FR-1 Shawnee State 5:18.96 UC Relay & Alumni Invitational 03/24/17
  18 Favela-Parra, Victoria SR-4 Life 5:19.97 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  19 Spencer, Kate JR-3 Shawnee State 5:23.35 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  20 Tepox, Claudia SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:24.42 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  21 Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 5:24.83 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  22 Cornette, Mia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5:29.34 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  23 Moore, Evelyn FR-1 Cumberlands 5:32.61 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  24 Price, Shelby FR-1 Cumberlands 5:37.85 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  25 Wicke, Abby JR-3 Campbellsville 5:38.15 Centre Invitational 04/01/17

5000m (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sandidge, Adam JR-3 Campbellsville 14:51.65 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  2 Farmer, Seth FR-1 Shawnee State 15:16.82 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  3 Richter, Ethan JR-3 Shawnee State 15:19.08 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  4 Miller, Seth FR-1 Shawnee State 15:30.37 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  5 Madut, Garang SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15:41.08 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  6 Reeher, Owen FR-1 Shawnee State 15:43.92 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  7 Call, Benjamin JR-3 Cumberlands 15:43.97 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Redman, Cody JR-3 Shawnee State 15:48.36 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  9 Rojas, Jerry FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15:51.25 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  10 Harris, Corbin SO-2 Campbellsville 15:54.10 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  11 Crawford, Bret SO-2 Campbellsville 15:55.95 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  12 Applegate, Devon FR-1 Shawnee State 15:58.96 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  13 Faulkner, Garrett SO-2 Cumberlands 16:11.43 Emory Classic 03/24/17
  14 Cheeseman, Matthew SO-2 Shawnee State 16:12.59 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  15 Polanco, Andrew JR-3 Shawnee State 16:26.54 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  16 Adams, Steven FR-1 Shawnee State 16:27.66 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  17 Snapp, Camryn FR-1 Campbellsville 16:28.28 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  18 Harp, Tanner SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16:38.87 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  19 Tirado, Carlos SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16:47.50 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  20 Swann, Christopher SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16:56.94 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  21 Fischer, Matthew FR-1 Campbellsville 17:05.37 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  22 Allen, Ross JR-3 Campbellsville 17:05.97 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  23 Peterson, Ben SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 17:15.44 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  24 Rivera, Jiovanni FR-1 Campbellsville 17:18.88 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Flynn, Conner FR-1 Shawnee State 17:33.02 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17

5000m (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Havranek, Anna JR-3 Shawnee State 17:28.98 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  2 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 18:13.57 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  3 Krause, Lindsey FR-1 Shawnee State 18:40.27 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  4 Smith, Brooke SO-2 Shawnee State 19:08.04 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  5 Saling, Katie SO-2 Shawnee State 19:11.30 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  6 Cornette, Mia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 19:35.84 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Spencer, Kate JR-3 Shawnee State 19:41.43 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  8 Atkinson, Cora SR-4 Life 19:45.13 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  9 McGaha, Maureen SR-4 Cumberlands 19:50.07 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  10 Moore, Evelyn FR-1 Cumberlands 19:52.00 University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Cozzens, Maria SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 19:53.73 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  12 Tepox, Claudia SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:07.13 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  13 Hafner, Victoria FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 20:51.34 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  14 Barger, Blair SR-4 Cumberlands 21:00.53 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  15 Nutt, Bonnie SR-4 Cumberlands 21:37.69 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  16 Chandler, Abigale JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 21:53.16 Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  17 Forrest, Marissa FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 23:01.34 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  18 Rzendzian, Miranda FR-1 Campbellsville 23:27.40 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  19 Maxwell, Jennifer FR-1 Campbellsville 23:58.88 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17

10,000m (Women)

NAIA A   37:30.00 NAIA B   38:13.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

5000mRW (Men)

NAIA A   24:00.00 NAIA B   25:45.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

5000mRW (Women)

NAIA A   27:45.00 NAIA B   28:15.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

100H (Women)

NAIA A   14.60 NAIA B   15.05
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400H (Men)

NAIA A   53.80 NAIA B   54.65
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400H (Women)

NAIA A   1:03.30 NAIA B   1:04.70
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple (Men)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:32.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple (Women)

NAIA A   11:18.00 NAIA B   11:27.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   41.53 NAIA B   41.99
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   47.99 NAIA B   48.30
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   3:16.00 NAIA B   3:17.70
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   3:55.00 NAIA B   3:56.80
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:45.00 NAIA B   7:49.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:29.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.06m NAIA B   2.04m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.70m NAIA B   4.60m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.60m NAIA B   3.50m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.18m NAIA B   7.08m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Mosheleketi , Goabaone JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 24' 5.75" 7.46m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  2 Keeling, Holt SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 22' 3.75" 6.80m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  3 Thompson, Anthony JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 22' 3" 6.78m Warrior-Forester Field Events Classic 04/12/17
  4 Redmon, Michael FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 22' 1.5" 6.74m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  5 Knight, Xavier SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21' 7.25" 6.58m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  6 Harris, K'lan JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 21' 0" 6.40m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  7 Wiley, Paxton SO-2 Campbellsville 20' 9.25" 6.33m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  8 Scout, Mark SR-4 Shawnee State 20' 1.75" 6.14m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  9 Truitt, Keyshon SO-2 Campbellsville 19' 11.75" 6.09m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  10 Clawson, Alex FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 19' 3.5" 5.88m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  11 Johnson, Andrew JR-3 Cumberlands 19' 2.75" 5.86m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  12 Evans, Bradford FR-1 Campbellsville 19' 1.5" 5.83m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  13 Sparks, Coleman FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 18' 9.25" 5.72m Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Miniard, Hunter FR-1 Cumberlands 18' 1.75" 5.53m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Haga, Michael FR-1 Shawnee State 15' 4.25" 4.68m UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.65m NAIA B   5.49m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Harris, Annesha SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 18' 4.25" 5.59m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
2 Sands, Bria SO-2 Life 18' 3" 5.56m Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Williams, Tatiana FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 17' 9.5" 5.42m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  4 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell SO-2 Campbellsville 17' 7" 5.36m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  5 Jones, Sydney JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 17' 0.5" 5.19m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  6 Hurt, Oreatha SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 16' 10.75" 5.15m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  7 Bell, Destiny FR-1 Campbellsville 16' 3.25" 4.96m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  8 Wilson, Johanna FR-1 Cumberlands 16' 0.5" 4.89m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  9 Pugh, Jayla FR-1 Campbellsville 15' 10.5" 4.84m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  10 Respress, Hayley FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 15' 6" 4.72m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 15' 4.25" 4.68m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  12 Harman, Brianna SO-2 Campbellsville 15' 2.75" 4.64m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  13 Durbin , Alisha SR-4 Cumberlands 14' 11.5" 4.56m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  14 Chester, Destiny FR-1 Shawnee State 14' 10.5" 4.53m Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  15 Haynes, Dylan FR-1 Shawnee State 14' 0.5" 4.28m Miami Duals 04/01/17
  16 Provost, Michael SR-4 Life 13' 9" 4.19m Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  16 Mills, Lydia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13' 9" 4.19m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  18 Hudson, Kayla FR-1 Cumberlands 13' 1.5" 4.00m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  19 Cooper, Emma FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13' 0" 3.96m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  20 Foster, Dee FR-1 Campbellsville 12' 5.25" 3.79m Centre Twilight 04/14/17

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.60m NAIA B   11.40m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.25m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Snyder, Austin FR-1 Cumberlands 47' 10" 14.58m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  2 Joseph, Dominick SO-2 Cumberlands 45' 10" 13.97m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Scott, Josiah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 44' 3.5" 13.50m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Hampton, Anthony SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 43' 7.25" 13.29m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  5 Dunn, Dakota FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 43' 7" 13.28m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  6 Parent, Aaron SO-2 Cumberlands 40' 8.75" 12.41m 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  7 Thornton , Jeron SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 40' 6" 12.34m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Washburn, Jacob FR-1 Cumberlands 39' 10" 12.14m 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  9 Cooper, Cody JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 38' 4.75" 11.70m Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  10 Hedgespeth, Andrew SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 37' 11.5" 11.57m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  11 Higgs, Timothy FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 37' 8.5" 11.49m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  12 Richardson, Jacob JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 36' 0.25" 10.98m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  13 Wright, Cortney FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 35' 7.75" 10.86m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  14 Moore, Justin FR-1 Cumberlands 35' 5" 10.79m 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  15 Embry, Clayton SR-4 Campbellsville 35' 0.5" 10.68m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  16 Williams, Malik FR-1 Campbellsville 34' 6.25" 10.52m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  17 Murphy, D'Sean JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 32' 10.25" 10.01m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  18 Smith, Graham Georgetown (Ky.) 32' 7.75" 9.95m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  19 Moreland, Michael SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 30' 7.5" 9.33m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  20 Moore, Tanner FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 29' 4" 8.94m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  21 Bikoya , Franck FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 28' 8.5" 8.75m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  22 Ortiz, Jan Carlos SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 27' 10.75" 8.50m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  23 Fofana, Moustapha FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 26' 3" 8.00m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  24 Cortazar, Alvaro FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 26' 0.75" 7.94m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  25 Heideman, Benjamin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25' 8.75" 7.84m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.50m NAIA B   13.05m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Roberts, Chanel SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 47' 1.75" 14.37m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  2 Pettell, Paige FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 41' 10" 12.75m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  3 Barnett, Kalea FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 39' 1.25" 11.92m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  4 Harman, Brianna SO-2 Campbellsville 37' 1.25" 11.31m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  5 Walker , Clarc JR-3 Cumberlands 36' 7.75" 11.17m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  6 Talbott, Mikayla FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 36' 7" 11.15m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  7 Moses , Samantha JR-3 Cumberlands 36' 2.25" 11.03m 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  8 Thompson, Deja JR-3 Campbellsville 35' 11.5" 10.96m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Kaiser, Madison SO-2 Campbellsville 35' 5" 10.79m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  10 Green, Jasmin FR-1 Campbellsville 33' 1.25" 10.09m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Kendall, Jaycey FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 32' 11.75" 10.05m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Burnett, Lauren FR-1 Campbellsville 32' 1" 9.78m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  13 Bent, Taylor FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 30' 1.5" 9.18m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  14 Stradtner, Tamalee FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 29' 10.25" 9.10m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  15 Green, Kathryn FR-1 Cumberlands 28' 4.5" 8.65m 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  16 Foster, Dee FR-1 Campbellsville 27' 4" 8.33m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  17 Durbin , Alisha SR-4 Cumberlands 25' 10.25" 7.88m 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  18 Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 24' 3.75" 7.41m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  19 Sebastian, Michaela SO-2 Campbellsville 17' 11.5" 5.47m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  20 Perks, Natilya FR-1 Campbellsville 16' 9.75" 5.12m Centre Invitational 04/01/17

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   48.50m NAIA B   47.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Snyder, Austin FR-1 Cumberlands 142' 7" 43.45m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  2 Hampton, Anthony SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 135' 0" 41.15m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  3 Joseph, Dominick SO-2 Cumberlands 134' 9" 41.08m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  4 Scott, Josiah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 128' 6" 39.16m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  5 Ryne, Christian FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 124' 7" 37.98m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  6 Dunn, Dakota FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 117' 9" 35.90m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  7 Williams, Malik FR-1 Campbellsville 114' 8" 34.96m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  8 Cooper, Cody JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 112' 5" 34.26m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  9 Hinkle, Corey SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 111' 3" 33.90m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  10 Higgs, Timothy FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 104' 0" 31.71m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  11 Hedgespeth, Andrew SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 100' 7" 30.65m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  12 Smith, Graham SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 97' 9" 29.79m Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Embry, Clayton SR-4 Campbellsville 97' 6" 29.73m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  14 Richardson, Jacob JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 96' 9" 29.50m Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Parent, Aaron SO-2 Cumberlands 95' 6" 29.11m 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  16 Moore, Justin FR-1 Cumberlands 94' 9" 28.87m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  17 Wright, Cortney FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 84' 1" 25.64m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  18 Washburn, Jacob FR-1 Cumberlands 83' 6" 25.46m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  19 McGaughey, Nicholas SO-2 Campbellsville 71' 4" 21.75m Centre Invitational 04/01/17

Discus (Women)

NAIA A   43.50m NAIA B   42.40m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A   52.75m NAIA B   50.50m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Embry, Clayton SR-4 Campbellsville 160' 2" 48.83m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  2 Snyder, Austin FR-1 Cumberlands 148' 1" 45.13m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Parent, Aaron SO-2 Cumberlands 143' 5" 43.72m 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  4 Dunn, Dakota FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 138' 8" 42.28m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  5 Washburn, Jacob FR-1 Cumberlands 130' 0" 39.63m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  6 Thornton , Jeron SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 125' 3" 38.17m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Williams, Malik FR-1 Campbellsville 122' 1" 37.22m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  8 Davis, Myles FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 119' 11" 36.56m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  9 Hunt, Michael SO-2 Campbellsville 119' 3" 36.34m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  10 Hampton, Anthony SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 119' 2" 36.33m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  11 Joseph, Dominick SO-2 Cumberlands 119' 1" 36.29m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  12 Moore, Justin FR-1 Cumberlands 110' 3" 33.61m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  13 Richardson, Jacob JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 110' 3" 33.60m Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Hedgespeth, Andrew SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 109' 6" 33.38m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Murphy, D'Sean JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 104' 3" 31.77m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  16 Hinkle, Corey SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 98' 2" 29.93m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  17 Wright, Cortney FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 85' 0" 25.91m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  18 Scott, Josiah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 83' 7" 25.49m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
  19 Ryne, Christian FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 82' 9" 25.23m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  20 Moreland, Michael SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 77' 8" 23.68m Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17

Hammer (Women)

NAIA A   50.25m NAIA B   48.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Pettell, Paige FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 144' 11" 44.18m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  2 Thompson, Deja JR-3 Campbellsville 138' 9" 42.29m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  3 Walker , Clarc JR-3 Cumberlands 130' 4" 39.73m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  4 Roberts, Chanel SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 127' 7" 38.90m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  5 Bent, Taylor FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 123' 3" 37.57m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  6 Green, Jasmin FR-1 Campbellsville 118' 0" 35.97m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Barnett, Kalea FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 117' 5" 35.80m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  8 Burnett, Lauren FR-1 Campbellsville 116' 9" 35.59m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  9 Moses , Samantha JR-3 Cumberlands 111' 8" 34.05m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  10 Talbott, Mikayla FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 105' 0" 32.01m Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Kendall, Jaycey FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 102' 3" 31.18m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  12 Harman, Brianna SO-2 Campbellsville 99' 10" 30.42m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  13 Foster, Dee FR-1 Campbellsville 85' 4" 26.02m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  14 Green, Kathryn FR-1 Cumberlands 83' 9" 25.53m 'Southern Invitational 03/10/17
  15 Kaiser, Madison SO-2 Campbellsville 82' 10" 25.25m Centre Twilight 04/14/17

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A   57.00m NAIA B   55.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Graham Georgetown (Ky.) 172' 0" 52.43m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  2 Washburn, Jacob FR-1 Cumberlands 156' 8" 47.76m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  3 Ford, Edwin FR-1 Campbellsville 154' 3" 47.03m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  4 Parent, Aaron SO-2 Cumberlands 148' 11" 45.40m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  5 Cooper, Cody JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 148' 0" 45.12m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  6 Harris, Corbin SO-2 Campbellsville 147' 1" 44.83m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  7 Russell, Brayden SO-2 Campbellsville 145' 9" 44.43m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Hinkle, Corey SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 140' 5" 42.80m Lindsey Wilson College Invitational 03/24/17
  9 McGaughey, Nicholas SO-2 Campbellsville 138' 2" 42.11m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  10 Sparrow, Austin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 134' 1" 40.87m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  11 Moore, Justin FR-1 Cumberlands 131' 5" 40.05m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  12 Waddle, Taylor JR-3 Cumberlands 124' 2" 37.85m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  13 Dunn, Dakota FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 118' 9" 36.19m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  14 Thornton , Jeron SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 117' 10" 35.91m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Galloway , Cameron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 107' 2" 32.66m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  16 Evans, Bradford FR-1 Campbellsville 97' 9" 29.80m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  17 Higgs, Timothy FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 93' 6" 28.50m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  18 Lewis, Tyler FR-1 Campbellsville 80' 4" 24.50m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Logan, Brent JR-3 Cumberlands 73' 6" 22.41m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A   40.50m NAIA B   39.10m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Harman, Brianna SO-2 Campbellsville 134' 1" 40.86m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  2 Baas, Brandy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 100' 8" 30.69m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Moses , Samantha JR-3 Cumberlands 98' 0" 29.88m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  4 Foster, Dee FR-1 Campbellsville 84' 1" 25.62m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  5 Pettell, Paige FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 79' 8" 24.28m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  6 Provost, Michael SR-4 Life 75' 4" 22.96m Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  7 Green, Rachel SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 69' 6" 21.19m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Walker , Clarc JR-3 Cumberlands 66' 2" 20.17m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  9 Kendall, Jaycey FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 63' 3" 19.29m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Green, Kathryn FR-1 Cumberlands 63' 3" 19.29m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Durbin , Alisha SR-4 Cumberlands 62' 8" 19.10m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  12 Julia, Marialejandra FR-1 Life 61' 11" 18.88m Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
  13 Bell, Destiny FR-1 Campbellsville 60' 1" 18.31m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  14 Sebastian, Michaela SO-2 Campbellsville 59' 10" 18.24m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  15 Nall, Bailey FR-1 Campbellsville 59' 2" 18.03m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  16 Pugh, Jayla FR-1 Campbellsville 55' 4" 16.87m Centre Invitational 04/01/17
  17 Cooper, Emma FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 54' 5" 16.59m 2017 APSU Govs Invitational 04/14/17
  18 Talbott, Mikayla FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 53' 4" 16.27m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  19 Perks, Natilya FR-1 Campbellsville 25' 5" 7.75m Centre Invitational 04/01/17

Half Marathon (Women)

NAIA A   1:30:00.00 NAIA B   1:32:00.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McGaha, Maureen SR-4 Cumberlands 1:30:55.00 http://carmel.onlineraceresults.com/search.php 04/22/17