The Summit League Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ekevwo, Raymond FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.69 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
2 Williams, Gawain SR-4 South Dakota 6.76 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
3 Reagan, Joe JR-3 South Dakota 6.84 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
4 Peka, Victor FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.86@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Malau, Aobakwe SO-2 Oral Roberts 6.86 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Lewis, Brandon FR-1 North Dakota State 6.87 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
6 Zenner, Sam SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.87 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
8 Clarke, Daniel FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.94 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
9 Dzvokora, Tatenda JR-3 North Dakota State 6.97 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
9 Hilton, Coby FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.97 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
11 Patterson, Darius JR-3 Western Illinois 6.98 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Brosseau, Alex FR-1 North Dakota State 7.00 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
13 Larson, Landon SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.04 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Klos, Aron SR-4 North Dakota State 7.07 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
15 Bray, Caleb FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.10 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
16 Schmidt, Brennan JR-3 South Dakota 7.11 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
16 Gorney, Karter North Dakota State 7.11 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
16 Purnell, Jaden JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.11 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 Jochim, Landon SR-4 North Dakota State 7.11 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
20 Toy, Ethan SO-2 South Dakota 7.12 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018

60m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Etim, Aneikeme FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.35 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Spencer, Samara SO-2 South Dakota 7.56 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Flemister-Smith, Miatta SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.60 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Gordon, Tasheka SO-2 South Dakota 7.62 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Dufoe, Karina JR-3 South Dakota 7.65 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Hilliard, Cameron SR-4 Oral Roberts 7.65 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
7 Abire, Mercy SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.67 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Woods, Alexis SR-4 North Dakota State 7.67 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
9 Grommesh, Gabrielle SR-4 North Dakota State 7.69 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 Wells, Sasha FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.74 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Neville, Victoria FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.82 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
12 Lane, Vanessa SR-4 South Dakota St. 7.86 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
13 Trotter, Aliyah FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.87 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Stubbs, Kayvon FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.91 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Dinius, Jocelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 7.91 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
16 DeMar, Bailey JR-3 North Dakota State 7.94 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
17 O'Connell, Lexi SO-2 IPFW 7.96 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Hahn, Deidre SR-4 North Dakota State 7.98 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Altenburg, Emily FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.98 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
20 Kroger, Josie FR-1 South Dakota 8.01 Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018

200m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Akerele, Omeiza SR-4 Oral Roberts 21.04# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Mwewa, Emmanuel JR-3 Oral Roberts 21.13# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Peka, Victor FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.38@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Reagan, Joe JR-3 South Dakota 21.48# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Malau, Aobakwe SO-2 Oral Roberts 21.61@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
5 Williams, Gawain SR-4 South Dakota 21.61# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Ekevwo, Raymond FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.64# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Larson, Landon SO-2 South Dakota St. 21.83# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Jochim, Landon SR-4 North Dakota State 21.84# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 Zenner, Sam SO-2 South Dakota St. 21.90 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Kuil, Cameron FR-1 South Dakota St. 21.97 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
12 Hilton, Coby FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.02 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
13 Lewis, Brandon FR-1 North Dakota State 22.04# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Neely, Cameron FR-1 Oral Roberts 22.14# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Smerillo, Dylan FR-1 Western Illinois 22.22# EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
16 Williams, Jalen SR-4 South Dakota St. 22.32 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Bray, Caleb FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.39 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
18 Brosseau, Alex FR-1 North Dakota State 22.41# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
19 Dzvokora, Tatenda JR-3 North Dakota State 22.42# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
20 Klos, Aron SR-4 North Dakota State 22.51# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018

200m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Etim, Aneikeme FR-1 Oral Roberts 23.57# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Stubbs, Kayvon FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.19# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Dufoe, Karina JR-3 South Dakota 24.28# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Woods, Alexis SR-4 North Dakota State 24.38# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Smith-Pollard, Sasha SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.43# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Hilliard, Cameron SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.52 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
7 Flemister-Smith, Miatta SO-2 South Dakota St. 24.86# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Grommesh, Gabrielle SR-4 North Dakota State 25.04# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
9 Gordon, Tasheka SO-2 South Dakota 25.16 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Wells, Sasha FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.35# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Ollison, Christina FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.49# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Neville, Victoria FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.53 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
13 Spencer, Samara SO-2 South Dakota 25.54# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
14 Hahn, Deidre SR-4 North Dakota State 25.67 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
15 Richardson, Raytoria SR-4 Western Illinois 25.69# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Coleman, Olivia JR-3 IPFW 25.70 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Carlson, Delaney SO-2 South Dakota St. 25.76# Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
18 Trotter, Aliyah FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.84 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 Brenner, Cami SR-4 South Dakota 25.88# Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
20 Bermudez, Carmen SO-2 South Dakota 25.90 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018

400m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mwewa, Emmanuel JR-3 Oral Roberts 47.32 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Akerele, Omeiza SR-4 Oral Roberts 47.68# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Jochim, Landon SR-4 North Dakota State 48.22# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
4 Richter, Jacob JR-3 North Dakota State 48.29# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Schmidt, Brennan JR-3 South Dakota 48.46# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Neely, Cameron FR-1 Oral Roberts 48.50@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 Johnson, Freddie FR-1 Oral Roberts 48.80@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
8 Monaghan, Skyler JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.05# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
9 Johnson, Sam JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.24# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Kuil, Cameron FR-1 South Dakota St. 49.30# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Piper, Zion FR-1 South Dakota 49.42 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
11 Montalto, Justin SO-2 Western Illinois 49.42# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 17, 2018
13 Larson, Landon SO-2 South Dakota St. 49.72# 2018 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Voller, Charlie North Dakota State 49.73# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
15 Smerillo, Dylan FR-1 Western Illinois 49.97 Black & Gold Premier Jan 27, 2018
16 Klos, Aron SR-4 North Dakota State 50.00 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
17 Goehring, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 50.09 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
18 Williams, Jalen SR-4 South Dakota St. 50.16 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
19 Bray, Caleb FR-1 South Dakota St. 50.42 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
20 Wendel, Connor FR-1 North Dakota State 50.45# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018

400m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woods, Alexis SR-4 North Dakota State 53.70# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Levin, Amanda North Dakota State 55.11# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Hahn, Deidre SR-4 North Dakota State 56.12# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Dolezal, Savannah SR-4 South Dakota St. 56.13# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Ireland, Brooke SR-4 South Dakota 56.27# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Smith-Pollard, Sasha SR-4 Oral Roberts 56.43# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Steele, Krista JR-3 South Dakota St. 56.73 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
8 Lind, Alyssa FR-1 North Dakota State 57.00# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
9 Ollison, Christina FR-1 Oral Roberts 57.05# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Thompson, Danielle FR-1 South Dakota 57.33# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Carlson, Delaney SO-2 South Dakota St. 57.35# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Coleman, Olivia JR-3 IPFW 57.83# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Frolek, Peyton FR-1 North Dakota State 58.01# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
14 Brenner, Cami SR-4 South Dakota 58.18# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Bye, Katie FR-1 North Dakota State 58.18 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
16 Harris, Paige SO-2 North Dakota State 58.21# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
17 Sebern, Allison SO-2 South Dakota St. 58.34# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Houston, Lauren JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 58.38# Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
19 Wroblewski, Alli FR-1 South Dakota 58.44# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Gray, Madison FR-1 South Dakota St. 59.11 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018

800m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warwick, Jonah SR-4 North Dakota State 1:51.10 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Warner, Eldon JR-3 South Dakota 1:51.36# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Choate, Bryce JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:52.76 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Gatrost, Wyatt SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:52.86# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Goehring, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:52.89# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Heikkila, Tim FR-1 North Dakota State 1:53.04# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Curl, Byrne JR-3 North Dakota State 1:53.13 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
8 Gilbertson, Brant SR-4 North Dakota State 1:53.73# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Boekelheide, Derek FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:53.99# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Moody, Corey FR-1 Western Illinois 1:54.08# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Acker, Mitchel FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:54.09 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Hanna, Jakob FR-1 North Dakota State 1:55.74# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
13 Wilson, Matt SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:56.77 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Sowada, Sebastian JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:57.03 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
15 Frerichs, Cayson FR-1 Western Illinois 1:57.07 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
16 Radkte, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:57.50 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
17 Peters, Gabe FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:57.63 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
18 Hanna, Jordan JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:57.67# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
19 Wendt, Nathan JR-3 South Dakota 1:57.72 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
20 Simmons, Jacob JR-3 South Dakota 1:57.97 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018

800m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steele, Krista JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:07.83# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Houston, Lauren JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 2:09.86# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Bostrom, Katie JR-3 North Dakota State 2:11.45# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Bye, Katie FR-1 North Dakota State 2:12.33 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
5 Dykstra, Kendra SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:12.64 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Frolek, Peyton FR-1 North Dakota State 2:13.21 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
7 Fine, Mallory JR-3 South Dakota 2:13.93# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Dykstra, Renae SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:13.97# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Stennis, Jamieria SR-4 Western Illinois 2:14.54# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Heinz, Macy FR-1 South Dakota 2:14.85# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Reese, Omega SR-4 Oral Roberts 2:14.91 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
12 Joyce, Lindsay SR-4 South Dakota 2:15.82# Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
13 Rafuse, Emma JR-3 IPFW 2:16.38 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Rotvold, Annika JR-3 North Dakota State 2:16.61 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
15 Scislow, Jenni SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:17.39# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Huhnerkoch, Kayla JR-3 North Dakota State 2:17.60# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
17 Tranchitella, Hailey FR-1 Western Illinois 2:18.49 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
18 Stewart, Kianna SO-2 South Dakota 2:18.56# Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
19 Cannigan, Shanice SR-4 South Dakota 2:18.85 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
20 Levin, Amanda North Dakota State 2:19.11# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burdick, Kyle JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:04.89 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Warner, Eldon JR-3 South Dakota 4:05.52# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Heikkila, Tim SO-2 North Dakota State 4:08.48# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
4 Roehl, Camron JR-3 North Dakota State 4:10.11# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
5 Stone, Elliott SO-2 North Dakota State 4:13.48 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
6 Wendt, Nathan JR-3 South Dakota 4:14.30 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Sowada, Sebastian JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:15.29# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Peters, Gabe FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:15.70# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Hanna, Jakob FR-1 North Dakota State 4:17.32# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
10 Gilbertson, Brant SR-4 North Dakota State 4:17.50# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
11 Streich, Cole FR-1 South Dakota 4:17.70# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Simmons, Jacob JR-3 South Dakota 4:18.51# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
13 Hanna, Jordan JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:20.41# 2018 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Mather, Micah SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:21.32 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
15 Kottsick, Evan SO-2 North Dakota State 4:21.51# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
16 Benz, Isaac FR-1 South Dakota 4:21.72# Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
17 Cowman, Brice SR-4 South Dakota 4:21.79# Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
18 Cayo, Chase SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:21.99 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
19 Fick, Evan FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:22.26# Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
20 Warner, Derek SR-4 North Dakota State 4:24.10# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Rachel JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:47.87# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Rotvold, Annika JR-3 North Dakota State 4:48.36 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Joyce, Lindsay SR-4 South Dakota 4:49.63# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Rafuse, Emma JR-3 IPFW 4:52.78# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Billington, Megan JR-3 South Dakota 4:52.90 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Huglen, Madeline JR-3 South Dakota 4:53.47 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
7 Bostrom, Katie JR-3 North Dakota State 4:56.20 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Bart, Jonna FR-1 South Dakota 4:57.49# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Frolek, Peyton FR-1 North Dakota State 4:58.67# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
10 Anderson, Kelby North Dakota State 4:59.26# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
11 Huhnerkoch, Kayla JR-3 North Dakota State 5:00.24# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Stewart, Kianna SO-2 South Dakota 5:00.63 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 12, 2018
13 Dykstra, Kendra SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:00.67# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
14 Perez, Ashley SO-2 North Dakota State 5:01.01 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
15 Dufner, Jen FR-1 North Dakota State 5:05.70 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
16 Freetly, Alaysia JR-3 North Dakota State 5:05.90# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
17 Wetzstein, Erin SR-4 South Dakota 5:06.38# Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
18 Dykstra, Renae SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:06.59# 2018 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 27, 2018
19 Peterson, Cailee FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:06.89# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
20 Reese, Omega SR-4 Oral Roberts 5:08.88@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018

3000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burdick, Kyle JR-3 South Dakota St. 8:07.26 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Warner, Eldon JR-3 South Dakota 8:09.20 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Roehl, Camron JR-3 North Dakota State 8:19.88# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Stone, Elliott SO-2 North Dakota State 8:20.24# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Leingang, Jake SR-4 North Dakota State 8:21.05# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Cayo, Chase SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:22.82# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Mather, Micah SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:26.51# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Peters, Gabe FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:27.60# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Wendt, Nathan JR-3 South Dakota 8:35.16# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Cowman, Brice SR-4 South Dakota 8:36.57# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Fick, Evan FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:45.01 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
12 Benz, Isaac FR-1 South Dakota 8:45.23# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
13 Streich, Cole FR-1 South Dakota 8:47.25 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Iverson, Seth FR-1 South Dakota 8:47.44 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
15 Warner, Derek SR-4 North Dakota State 8:47.49# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
16 Auch, Alexander FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:47.80# 2018 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 27, 2018
17 Schwinghamer, Michael FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:50.20 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Kitchen, Logan JR-3 IPFW 8:54.86# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
19 Klawitter, Chandler JR-3 South Dakota St. 8:55.57 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
20 Moran, Samuel FR-1 IPFW 9:04.73# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018

3000m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Rachel JR-3 South Dakota St. 9:23.33# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Rotvold, Annika JR-3 North Dakota State 9:33.33# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Joyce, Lindsay SR-4 South Dakota 9:37.39# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Huglen, Madeline JR-3 South Dakota 9:38.28# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Billington, Megan JR-3 South Dakota 9:38.42# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Bart, Jonna FR-1 South Dakota 9:41.68# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Perez, Ashley SO-2 North Dakota State 9:44.23# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Wetzstein, Erin SR-4 South Dakota 9:45.81# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Nelson, Laura FR-1 South Dakota 9:49.22# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Anderson, Kelby North Dakota State 9:58.28 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Stewart, Kianna SO-2 South Dakota 10:01.02# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
12 Dufner, Jen FR-1 North Dakota State 10:04.40# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
13 Donnay, Anna FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:10.26 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
14 Schell, Mackenzie JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:11.10 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
15 Rafuse, Emma JR-3 IPFW 10:12.40# Fort Wayne Duals Jan 20, 2018
16 Sippel, Rebecca JR-3 IPFW 10:12.59# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Koenig, Willa SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 10:15.26# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Beebe, Nicole SO-2 Western Illinois 10:17.01# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Freetly, Alaysia JR-3 North Dakota State 10:21.11# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
20 Averhoff, Alyssa SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 10:23.83# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018

5000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cayo, Chase SO-2 South Dakota St. 14:20.23# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Burdick, Kyle JR-3 South Dakota St. 14:20.41# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Stone, Elliott SO-2 North Dakota State 14:37.52 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Warner, Eldon JR-3 South Dakota 14:38.19# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Mather, Micah SO-2 South Dakota St. 14:41.40# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Leingang, Jake SR-4 North Dakota State 14:44.58# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Peters, Gabe FR-1 South Dakota St. 14:46.75# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Cowman, Brice SR-4 South Dakota 14:51.35 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Benz, Isaac FR-1 South Dakota 14:56.76# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Bartholomay, Alex FR-1 North Dakota State 15:09.48# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Wendt, Nathan JR-3 South Dakota 15:17.83# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Roehl, Camron JR-3 North Dakota State 15:22.95# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Munsterman, Ray FR-1 South Dakota St. 16:02.56 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Barton, Alex SO-2 IPFW 16:06.89# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
15 Lingle, Lucas JR-3 Western Illinois 16:08.91 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
16 Kaiser, Grant SR-4 Western Illinois 16:26.91 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
17 Smetzer, Ross SO-2 Western Illinois 16:30.90 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018

5000m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Rachel JR-3 South Dakota St. 16:29.88 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Billington, Megan JR-3 South Dakota 16:38.75# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Nelson, Laura FR-1 South Dakota 16:50.07 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Wetzstein, Erin SR-4 South Dakota 16:53.35 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Huglen, Madeline JR-3 South Dakota 17:01.26# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Rotvold, Annika JR-3 North Dakota State 17:03.25# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Joyce, Lindsay SR-4 South Dakota 17:05.06# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Perez, Ashley SO-2 North Dakota State 17:08.70# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Stewart, Kianna SO-2 South Dakota 17:15.75 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Bart, Jonna FR-1 South Dakota 17:17.95 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Donnay, Anna FR-1 South Dakota St. 17:20.02# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Dufner, Jen FR-1 North Dakota State 17:29.05# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Koenig, Willa SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 17:39.87# The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Sippel, Rebecca JR-3 IPFW 18:03.88 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Richter, Abigail SO-2 Western Illinois 18:13.98 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
16 Berzonsky, Emily JR-3 South Dakota St. 18:14.07 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Aschliman, Hannah JR-3 IPFW 18:21.72 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
18 Sabotin, Kayla SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 18:41.37 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
19 Coyle, Ellie SO-2 South Dakota 18:44.83 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
20 Hirzel, Sophia FR-1 IPFW 18:47.85 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018

60H (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Israel JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.94 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
2 Enerson, Ryan JR-3 North Dakota State 8.21 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Wessels, Nick SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.24 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Reid, Corey JR-3 South Dakota 8.28 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Martinez, Dominic FR-1 North Dakota State 8.32 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Parsley, Dennis SO-2 South Dakota 8.35 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Kirby, Josh SO-2 Western Illinois 8.36 Black & Gold Premier Jan 27, 2018
8 Klimpke, Ben SO-2 North Dakota State 8.49 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Weeter, Noah FR-1 South Dakota 8.51 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Hieber, Evan SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.53 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Bates, Tom SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.54 2018 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 27, 2018
12 Lieberg, Jake SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.55 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
13 Wells, Sethren SO-2 Oral Roberts 8.67 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
14 Ukkelberg, Tony SO-2 North Dakota State 8.68 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Bates, Peter JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.72 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
16 Neururer, Matt SR-4 North Dakota State 8.78 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
17 McMahan, Kenneth FR-1 South Dakota 8.80 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
18 Asa, Daniel JR-3 North Dakota State 8.87 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Kamenik, Tomas SR-4 South Dakota 8.95 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
20 Khan, Armand FR-1 South Dakota 9.16 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018

60H (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cannigan, Shanice SR-4 South Dakota 8.41 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Wells, Sasha FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.55 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 O'Connor, Jaymie SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.65 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Kerr, Britny SO-2 South Dakota 8.75 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Quattlebaum, Sasha SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 8.78 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Williams, Alanisse JR-3 South Dakota 8.82 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Denzer, Macy SO-2 North Dakota State 8.85 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Ahrens, Stephanie JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 8.86 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
9 Bermudez, Carmen SO-2 South Dakota 8.87 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
10 Thompson, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota 8.88 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Wood, Dakota JR-3 North Dakota State 8.93 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
12 Bruggeman, Haley JR-3 South Dakota 8.99 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
13 Schug, Ansley FR-1 North Dakota State 9.01 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
14 Beachy, Jaelin SR-4 North Dakota State 9.04 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
15 Wall, Maea JR-3 North Dakota State 9.08 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
16 Mottinger, Haley SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.09 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 O'Connell, Lexi SO-2 IPFW 9.09 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Levin, Amanda North Dakota State 9.09 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Busch, Michaela SO-2 Western Illinois 9.11 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Baker, Michaela FR-1 North Dakota State 9.25 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Zack SO-2 South Dakota 2.15m 7' 0.5" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 12, 2018
2 Brown, Deshonn JR-3 South Dakota 2.12m 6' 11.5" Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Courter, Bryant SO-2 South Dakota St. 2.10m 6' 10.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Neururer, Matt SR-4 North Dakota State 2.06m 6' 9" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Larson, Travis FR-1 South Dakota 2.05m 6' 8.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Hejna, JJ SR-4 South Dakota St. 2.05m 6' 8.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Ukkelberg, Tony SO-2 North Dakota State 2.03m 6' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Vande Hoef, Blake SO-2 South Dakota 2.00m 6' 6.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
8 Walton, Marcus FR-1 North Dakota State 2.00m 6' 6.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Sears, Riley JR-3 South Dakota St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Piper, Zion FR-1 South Dakota 2.00m 6' 6.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
8 Nilsen, Chris SO-2 South Dakota 2.00m 6' 6.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Reid, Corey JR-3 South Dakota 1.95m 6' 4.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
13 Norman, Jace FR-1 Western Illinois 1.95m 6' 4.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Gongora, Elliott FR-1 Western Illinois 1.95m 6' 4.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Hieber, Evan SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
17 Hockert, Kyle FR-1 North Dakota State 1.94m 6' 4.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
18 Enerson, Ryan JR-3 North Dakota State 1.91m 6' 3.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Klimpke, Ben SO-2 North Dakota State 1.88m 6' 2" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 McMahan, Kenneth FR-1 South Dakota 1.88m 6' 2" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ahrens, Stephanie JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
2 Cannigan, Shanice SR-4 South Dakota 1.73m 5' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Moss, Daejha FR-1 North Dakota State 1.70m 5' 7" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
4 Kerr, Britny SO-2 South Dakota 1.69m 5' 6.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
5 Busch, Michaela SO-2 Western Illinois 1.67m 5' 5.75" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
6 Cowling, Bailey SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.65m 5' 5" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
6 Johnson, Michelle FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.65m 5' 5" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
8 Spencer, Samara SO-2 South Dakota 1.64m 5' 4.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
9 Levin, Amanda North Dakota State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
9 Sand, Kennedi SO-2 North Dakota State 1.61m 5' 3.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Holtz, Chloe SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 27, 2018
11 Sunderman, Cassady FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 1.60m 5' 3" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 9, 2017
13 Mingo, Maddie FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.59m 5' 2.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
13 Junkroski, Julia JR-3 South Dakota 1.59m 5' 2.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
13 Christensen, Colette SR-4 South Dakota 1.59m 5' 2.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Young, Claire FR-1 Western Illinois 1.58m 5' 2.25" Black & Gold Premier Jan 27, 2018
17 Kleinschmit, Moira FR-1 South Dakota 1.55m 5' 1" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Bruggeman, Haley JR-3 South Dakota 1.55m 5' 1" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
17 Lane, Vanessa SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.55m 5' 1" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Neff, Kayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.55m 5' 1" 2018 Jack Jennett Open Jan 25, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nilsen, Chris SO-2 South Dakota 5.80m 19' 0.25" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
2 Bray, Ethan SO-2 South Dakota 5.47m 17' 11.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
3 David, Jake JR-3 South Dakota 5.20m 17' 0.75" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
4 Francom, Trent FR-1 South Dakota St. 5.05m 16' 6.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Owen, Matt JR-3 Oral Roberts 5.03m 16' 6" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 Dial, Tommy JR-3 Oral Roberts 4.99m 16' 4.5" Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
7 Shafer, Noah FR-1 North Dakota State 4.90m 16' 0.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Patterson, Christian FR-1 Oral Roberts 4.83m 15' 10" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
9 Neururer, Matt SR-4 North Dakota State 4.80m 15' 9" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Andera, Anthony SO-2 South Dakota St. 4.75m 15' 7" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
10 Reid, Corey JR-3 South Dakota 4.75m 15' 7" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
12 Salisbury, Connor SO-2 North Dakota State 4.66m 15' 3.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
13 Johnson, Nick FR-1 South Dakota 4.60m 15' 1" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Khan, Armand FR-1 South Dakota 4.50m 14' 9" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Enerson, Ryan JR-3 North Dakota State 4.50m 14' 9" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Szamlewski, Kevin SO-2 North Dakota State 4.45m 14' 7.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
16 Branick, Brennan JR-3 South Dakota St. 4.45m 14' 7.25" SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
18 Rinella, Michael SO-2 Western Illinois 4.42m 14' 6" GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
19 Asa, Daniel JR-3 North Dakota State 4.30m 14' 1.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Ukkelberg, Tony SO-2 North Dakota State 4.20m 13' 9.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Falda, Helen SO-2 South Dakota 4.29m 14' 0.75" Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Gietzen, Lauren SR-4 North Dakota State 4.15m 13' 7.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Hunt, Makiah SO-2 South Dakota 4.03m 13' 2.5" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
4 Estala, Tiffany JR-3 Oral Roberts 4.00m 13' 1.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Lyon, Klara North Dakota State 4.00m 13' 1.5" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
6 Aune, Madeline SR-4 South Dakota 3.84m 12' 7.25" Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 McDonald, Brittany SR-4 Oral Roberts 3.70m 12' 1.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Linebarger, Makayla FR-1 Oral Roberts 3.70m 12' 1.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Dinius, Jocelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 3.66m 12' 0" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 Junkroski, Julia JR-3 South Dakota 3.63m 11' 10.75" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
11 Kemp, Landon FR-1 South Dakota 3.60m 11' 9.75" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
12 Lee, Rachel JR-3 North Dakota State 3.55m 11' 7.75" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
12 Lilja, Josie JR-3 North Dakota State 3.55m 11' 7.75" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
14 Dale, Sydney SO-2 North Dakota State 3.50m 11' 5.75" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
15 Muller, Amy SO-2 South Dakota St. 3.36m 11' 0.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
16 Ward, Heather FR-1 Oral Roberts 3.29m 10' 9.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Albright, Haley SO-2 IPFW 2.90m 9' 6.25" Mastodon Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 VanDiepenbos, Tori JR-3 IPFW 2.60m 8' 6.25" Fort Wayne Duals Jan 20, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Purnell, Jaden JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.51m 24' 7.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Courter, Bryant SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.44m 24' 5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Lewis, Brandon FR-1 North Dakota State 7.43m 24' 4.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Reagan, Joe JR-3 South Dakota 7.38m 24' 2.5" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
5 Toy, Ethan SO-2 South Dakota 7.29m 23' 11" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
6 Clarke, Daniel FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.25m 23' 9.5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Klimpke, Ben SO-2 North Dakota State 7.24m 23' 9" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Ukkelberg, Tony SO-2 North Dakota State 7.06m 23' 2" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
9 Neururer, Matt SR-4 North Dakota State 6.96m 22' 10" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 Presley, Kaleb SR-4 Oral Roberts 6.92m 22' 8.5" Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
11 Vanerp, Eric FR-1 North Dakota State 6.82m 22' 4.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Hinton, Kelle'Mon JR-3 North Dakota State 6.76m 22' 2.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Reid, Corey JR-3 South Dakota 6.70m 21' 11.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Hejna, JJ SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.70m 21' 11.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Anderson, Zack SO-2 South Dakota 6.69m 21' 11.5" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
15 Walton, Marcus FR-1 North Dakota State 6.69m 21' 11.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 King, Stephen FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.60m 21' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Taylor, Tevin JR-3 Western Illinois 6.49m 21' 3.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Asa, Daniel JR-3 North Dakota State 6.42m 21' 0.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Khan, Armand FR-1 South Dakota 6.41m 21' 0.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jensen, Piper SR-4 North Dakota State 6.10m 20' 0.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Abire, Mercy SO-2 Oral Roberts 5.90m 19' 4.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Cannigan, Shanice SR-4 South Dakota 5.88m 19' 3.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Levin, Amanda North Dakota State 5.85m 19' 2.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 Moss, Daejha FR-1 North Dakota State 5.85m 19' 2.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Spencer, Samara SO-2 South Dakota 5.84m 19' 2" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Thompson, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota 5.79m 19' 0" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
7 DeMar, Bailey JR-3 North Dakota State 5.79m 19' 0" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Christon, Amaya SR-4 Oral Roberts 5.74m 18' 10" 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
10 Stewart, Emma FR-1 South Dakota St. 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2018 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 27, 2018
11 Bergantine, Kylee FR-1 North Dakota State 5.46m 17' 11" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Brown, Jasmine SR-4 Western Illinois 5.45m 17' 10.75" EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
13 Altenburg, Emily FR-1 South Dakota St. 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2018 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Peterson, Amelia FR-1 Western Illinois 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2018 Panther Open Jan 13, 2018
15 Baker, Michaela FR-1 North Dakota State 5.39m 17' 8.25" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
16 Kes, Jenna FR-1 North Dakota State 5.37m 17' 7.5" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
17 Coleman, Olivia JR-3 IPFW 5.36m 17' 7" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 O'Connor, Jaymie SO-2 South Dakota St. 5.35m 17' 6.75" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
19 Wall, Maea JR-3 North Dakota State 5.28m 17' 4" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
20 Kerr, Britny SO-2 South Dakota 5.24m 17' 2.25" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Purnell, Jaden JR-3 Oral Roberts 15.63m 51' 3.5" 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Courter, Bryant SO-2 South Dakota St. 15.37m 50' 5.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Hinton, Kelle'Mon JR-3 North Dakota State 15.10m 49' 6.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Lewis, Brandon FR-1 North Dakota State 13.87m 45' 6.25" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
5 Vanerp, Eric FR-1 North Dakota State 13.85m 45' 5.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Albrecht, Ephram JR-3 South Dakota St. 13.84m 45' 5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Taylor, Tevin JR-3 Western Illinois 13.61m 44' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Hejna, JJ SR-4 South Dakota St. 13.60m 44' 7.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Anderson, Zack SO-2 South Dakota 13.54m 44' 5.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Toy, Ethan SO-2 South Dakota 13.45m 44' 1.5" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
11 Brown, Deshonn JR-3 South Dakota 13.20m 43' 3.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
12 Tabla, Joshua FR-1 Oral Roberts 13.16m 43' 2.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Presley, Kaleb SR-4 Oral Roberts 13.01m 42' 8.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Clarke, Daniel FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.85m 42' 2" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Ashley SR-4 South Dakota 12.70m 41' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Abire, Mercy SO-2 Oral Roberts 12.64m 41' 5.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Jensen, Piper SR-4 North Dakota State 12.41m 40' 8.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 DeMar, Bailey JR-3 North Dakota State 12.01m 39' 5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Spencer, Samara SO-2 South Dakota 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
6 Brown, Jasmine SR-4 Western Illinois 11.87m 38' 11.5" EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
7 Kerr, Britny SO-2 South Dakota 11.84m 38' 10.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Christensen, Colette SR-4 South Dakota 11.67m 38' 3.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
9 Christon, Amaya SR-4 Oral Roberts 11.48m 37' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Peterson, Amelia FR-1 Western Illinois 11.46m 37' 7.25" Black & Gold Premier Jan 27, 2018
11 Bergantine, Kylee FR-1 North Dakota State 11.39m 37' 4.5" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
11 Kes, Jenna FR-1 North Dakota State 11.39m 37' 4.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
13 Quattlebaum, Sasha SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 11.38m 37' 4" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
14 Baker, Michaela FR-1 North Dakota State 11.20m 36' 9" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
15 Henderson, Noni SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 11.19m 36' 8.5" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
16 Holtz, Chloe SO-2 South Dakota St. 11.07m 36' 4" SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
17 Scott, Allie FR-1 Western Illinois 11.02m 36' 2" EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
18 Stewart, Emma FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.96m 35' 11.5" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
19 Moss, Daejha FR-1 North Dakota State 10.88m 35' 8.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Reed, Megan SO-2 Western Illinois 10.86m 35' 7.75" EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Renner, Alex North Dakota State 18.88m 61' 11.5" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Stroh, Steffan SR-4 North Dakota State 18.23m 59' 9.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Talley , Alex FR-1 North Dakota State 18.19m 59' 8.25" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
4 Barents, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota 17.49m 57' 4.75" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
5 Leiseth, Mason SR-4 South Dakota St. 17.10m 56' 1.25" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Hammer, Ben JR-3 South Dakota 17.06m 55' 11.75" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
7 Huber, Noah FR-1 South Dakota St. 17.04m 55' 11" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Keogan, Michael SO-2 North Dakota State 17.03m 55' 10.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Otterdahl, Trevor FR-1 North Dakota State 16.85m 55' 3.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Slagus, Matt FR-1 South Dakota 16.63m 54' 6.75" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
11 Reinke, Max FR-1 South Dakota St. 16.07m 52' 8.75" SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
12 McBride , Jacob SR-4 North Dakota State 15.82m 51' 11" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
13 Olson, Nick FR-1 Western Illinois 15.55m 51' 0.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Coker, Jackson FR-1 South Dakota 15.54m 51' 0" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
15 Ukkelberg, Tony SO-2 North Dakota State 14.80m 48' 6.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Leonhard, Dakota SO-2 South Dakota St. 14.55m 47' 9" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
17 Campagna, Daniel SO-2 Western Illinois 13.92m 45' 8" 2018 Panther Open Jan 13, 2018
18 Enerson, Ryan JR-3 North Dakota State 13.67m 44' 10.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Hieber, Evan SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.21m 43' 4.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Khan, Armand FR-1 South Dakota 13.06m 42' 10.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pasiowitz, Courtney SR-4 North Dakota State 16.09m 52' 9.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Retzlaff, Bailey JR-3 North Dakota State 15.78m 51' 9.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Schwarzkopf, Maggie SO-2 North Dakota State 15.42m 50' 7.25" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
4 Laufenberg, Kelsey JR-3 North Dakota State 15.11m 49' 7" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
5 Waldner, Danielle South Dakota 14.99m 49' 2.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
6 Nilles, Maddy SO-2 North Dakota State 14.83m 48' 8" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
7 Thornton, Jordyn SR-4 North Dakota State 14.53m 47' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Vollmer, Kasie JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.43m 47' 4.25" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
9 Moorhouse, Madi FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.33m 47' 0.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Ter Wee, Micayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.68m 44' 10.75" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
11 Henrich, Callie FR-1 South Dakota 13.31m 43' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Hochhalter, Kayla SR-4 North Dakota State 13.29m 43' 7.25" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
13 Dagel, Olivia FR-1 South Dakota 13.27m 43' 6.5" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 12, 2018
14 Edet, Anna JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 13.15m 43' 1.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
15 Boman, Lara SR-4 South Dakota 12.89m 42' 3.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
16 Swanagan, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 12.83m 42' 1.25" EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
17 Wester, Mary JR-3 South Dakota 12.80m 42' 0" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Astleford, Rachel JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.80m 42' 0" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
19 Levin, Amanda SR-4 North Dakota State 12.73m 41' 9.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Dynes, Alex FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.68m 41' 7.25" SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bender, Colton SR-4 South Dakota St. 21.02m 68' 11.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Stroh, Steffan SR-4 North Dakota State 20.29m 66' 7" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Fenchel, Ethan South Dakota 20.25m 66' 5.25" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
4 Talley , Alex FR-1 North Dakota State 20.11m 65' 11.75" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 McBride , Jacob SR-4 North Dakota State 19.40m 63' 7.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Otterdahl, Trevor FR-1 North Dakota State 18.99m 62' 3.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Barents, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota 18.67m 61' 3" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
8 Keogan, Michael SO-2 North Dakota State 18.43m 60' 5.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Slagus, Matt FR-1 South Dakota 17.29m 56' 8.75" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
10 Hammer, Ben JR-3 South Dakota 17.03m 55' 10.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
11 Huber, Noah FR-1 South Dakota St. 16.76m 55' 0" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Shows, Brady SO-2 Western Illinois 15.89m 52' 1.75" EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
13 Baker, Jordan SO-2 Oral Roberts 14.38m 47' 2.25" 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
14 Haushild, Austin FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.70m 41' 8" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
15 Coker, Jackson FR-1 South Dakota 12.33m 40' 5.5" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
16 Olson, Nick FR-1 Western Illinois 11.85m 38' 10.5" EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nilles, Maddy SO-2 North Dakota State 20.32m 66' 8" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
2 Pasiowitz, Courtney SR-4 North Dakota State 20.08m 65' 10.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Laufenberg, Kelsey JR-3 North Dakota State 19.53m 64' 1" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Boman, Lara JR-3 South Dakota 19.38m 63' 7" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Retzlaff, Bailey JR-3 North Dakota State 19.29m 63' 3.5" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
6 Thornton, Jordyn SR-4 North Dakota State 19.14m 62' 9.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Sudbeck, Abby JR-3 South Dakota St. 19.02m 62' 5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Frost, Hannah JR-3 North Dakota State 18.66m 61' 2.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Edet, Anna JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 17.84m 58' 6.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Schwarzkopf, Maggie SO-2 North Dakota State 17.50m 57' 5" Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
11 Herrington, Amy SO-2 North Dakota State 17.28m 56' 8.5" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
12 Edet, Anna JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 16.69m 54' 9.25" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
13 Ter Wee, Micayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 16.67m 54' 8.25" SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
14 Shostrom, Emilee SO-2 South Dakota 16.51m 54' 2" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
15 Henrich, Callie FR-1 South Dakota 15.84m 51' 11.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Adams, Megan SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 15.31m 50' 2.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018
17 Moorhouse, Madi FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.16m 49' 9" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Knapp, Eleni SO-2 South Dakota 15.07m 49' 5.5" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
19 Swanagan, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 14.94m 49' 0.25" EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
20 Partridge, Maddy JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 14.88m 48' 10" Dakota Realty Alumni Track Meet Feb 3, 2018

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Cannigan, Shanice SR-4 South Dakota 4128 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Levin, Amanda North Dakota State 3939 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Lane, Vanessa SR-4 South Dakota St. 3638 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Busch, Michaela SO-2 Western Illinois 3638 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Bruggeman, Haley JR-3 South Dakota 3501 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Sand, Kennedi SO-2 North Dakota State 3441 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Denzer, Macy SO-2 North Dakota State 3419 # Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
8 Wood, Dakota JR-3 North Dakota State 3306 # Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
9 Beachy, Jaelin SR-4 North Dakota State 3284 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Wall, Maea JR-3 North Dakota State 3271 # Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
11 Neff, Kayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 3177 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Bohan, Sara FR-1 South Dakota St. 3027 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 3026 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Gerberding, Holly FR-1 South Dakota 2961 # Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
15 Kreber, Kendyl FR-1 South Dakota St. 2611 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
16 Schettler, Jaycee FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 2554 # The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Sebern, Allison SO-2 South Dakota St. 2304 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017