2018 NCCAA Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCCAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   11.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.68 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
2 Price, Carter SO-2 York (Neb.) 10.69 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
3 Edwards, Nick SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 10.72 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
4 Thomas, Andric SR-4 Belhaven 10.74 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
5 Ramsey, Dikerrio SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.77 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
6 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.85 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Cage, Li Roy SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 10.89 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Maxwell, Jannai SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 10.96 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
9 Neal, Bobby SR-4 Greenville 10.98 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
9 Fenner, Devine SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 10.98 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
11 Carroll, Damario SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 11.00 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
12 Johnson, Decorian SR-4 McMurry 11.02 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
13 Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.03 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 White JR., Derrick FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 11.05 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
15 Blanchard, Tyler JR-3 Belhaven 11.06 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018
15 Granger, Kalieb SO-2 McMurry 11.06 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
17 Burt, Zachary FR-1 McMurry 11.07 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Bandel, Shawn FR-1 Judson 11.08 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
18 Schiele, Martin SO-2 Grace 11.08 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
20 Smith, Tre' SR-4 McMurry 11.12 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
21 Wright, Tanner SO-2 McMurry 11.13 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
22 Pettingell, Roger JR-3 Warner 11.14 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Konkel, Jadon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.15 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
23 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 11.15 Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
25 Pruitt, Evan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.16 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
26 Guinn, Michael SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.23 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
27 Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.24 Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
28 Willis, Zerric FR-1 Campbellsville 11.25 Lindsey Wilson Classic Apr 5, 2018
29 Ajiboye, Sheyi SO-2 York (Neb.) 11.26 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
30 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.29 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
31 Davis , Jackson SO-2 Southwestern Christian 11.30 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
32 Thomas, Kermit SR-4 York (Neb.) 11.32 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
33 Minor, Jordan FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.34 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 13, 2018
34 Holt, Mahari SO-2 Greenville 11.36 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
35 Pacheco, Andrew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11.38 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
36 Griffin, Kaprice SO-2 McMurry 11.40 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider Invite May 5, 2018
37 Brown-Shannon, Jon SO-2 McMurry 11.41 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
38 Binion, Eddie JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.42 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
38 Belk, Justin SR-4 Columbia Int'l 11.42 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 11.42 Trailblazer Bill Smith Easter Invitational Mar 29, 2018
41 Randall, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11.43 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
42 Colaire, Ashton SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.44 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
43 Stubbs, Bradley JR-3 Greenville 11.49 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
43 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.49 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
43 Parkham, Kody FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.49 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
43 Moreland, Shamar FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 11.49 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
47 Robinson, Tabyus SO-2 Brewton-Parker 11.50 2018 Sand Shark Invite Mar 17, 2018
48 House, Dominique FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11.53 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
49 Williams, Christian JR-3 Columbia Int'l 11.54 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   13.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11.60 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 11.99 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 McFarland, Alex FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.04 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
4 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 12.08 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
5 HYMAN, OSHIN SR-4 Warner 12.09 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
6 King, Lyric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.11 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
7 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 12.22 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Shelfer, McKaila SR-4 McMurry 12.29 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 LaBare, Paige SO-2 Biola 12.29 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
10 Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 12.32 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
11 Teasley, Casandra SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.37 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 12.37 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
13 Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.38 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
14 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.57 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
15 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.60 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
15 Kalpakjian, Carissa SO-2 Biola 12.60 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Wakes, Chelsey SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 12.62 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Malone, Brookelyn JR-3 McMurry 12.68 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider Invite May 5, 2018
19 Montgomery, Linsey FR-1 Dallas Baptist 12.72 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 12.72 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Gibson, Rachel FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.72 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
22 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.75 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Barthell, Deja JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.79 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
24 Osueke, Blessing FR-1 York (Neb.) 12.81 UNK Loper Invitational 2018 Apr 11, 2018
25 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 12.86 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
26 Middleton, Gwen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.87 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
27 Rossiter, Sarah FR-1 Biola 12.88 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
28 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.94 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
29 Tarver, Alize JR-3 McMurry 12.99 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
29 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell JR-3 Campbellsville 12.99 Lindsey Wilson Classic Apr 5, 2018
31 Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 13.00 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
32 Miller, Michaela SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.01 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
33 Hindt, Isabel FR-1 Judson 13.02 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
33 Smith, Jenae SO-2 Dallas Baptist 13.02 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
35 Vincent, Mia FR-1 College of the Ozarks 13.05 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
35 Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 13.05 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
35 Hoekstra, Olivia FR-1 Trinity Christian 13.05 Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
38 Roth, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.07 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
38 Williams, Diamond SR-4 McMurry 13.07 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
40 Barclift, Destiny FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.14 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
41 Miller, Riley JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 13.17 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
42 Miller, Meghann FR-1 Columbia Int'l 13.18 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
42 Krantz, Jailyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13.18 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
44 Bouldin, Kelsi FR-1 Belhaven 13.19 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018
45 Jefferys, Nia SO-2 Brewton-Parker 13.20 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018
45 Jackey, Alexis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.20 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
47 Wright, Cae'Sarae SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 13.23 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
48 Wojciechowski, Danielle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 13.24 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
49 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 13.26 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   22.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Price, Carter SO-2 York (Neb.) 21.41 UNK Loper Invitational 2018 Apr 11, 2018
2 Held, Mason JR-3 York (Neb.) 21.63 UNK Loper Invitational 2018 Apr 11, 2018
3 Maxwell, Jannai SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 21.72 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
4 Kingland, Ryan SR-4 Dallas Baptist 21.74 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
5 Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 21.84 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 White JR., Derrick FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 21.96 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
7 Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.00 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
8 Schiele, Martin SO-2 Grace 22.02 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
9 Ramsey, Dikerrio SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.11 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
10 Stratton, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 22.13 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Holston, Chauncee SO-2 Dallas Baptist 22.19 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
12 Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.22 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
13 Ajiboye, Sheyi SO-2 York (Neb.) 22.23 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
14 Ray, Dymitric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.26 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Burt, Zachary FR-1 McMurry 22.28 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
15 Neal, Bobby SR-4 Greenville 22.28 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
17 Bandel, Shawn FR-1 Judson 22.29 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
18 Carroll, Damario SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 22.32 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
19 Pettingell, Roger JR-3 Warner 22.39 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
20 Thomas, Andric SR-4 Belhaven 22.40 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
21 Caldwell, Shonquez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.46 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Watson, Tamarick SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.53 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
23 Belk, Justin SR-4 Columbia Int'l 22.60 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Davis , Jackson SO-2 Southwestern Christian 22.60 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
25 Wood, Noah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.64 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
26 Holt, Mahari SO-2 Greenville 22.65 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
26 House, Dominique FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.65 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
28 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.66 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
29 Kemp, Jonathan SR-4 Regent University 22.68 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
30 Blake, James SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.69 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
31 Smith, Tre' SR-4 McMurry 22.71 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
32 Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 22.72 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
32 Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace 22.72 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
34 Fenner, Devine SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 22.76 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
35 Edwards, Nick SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 22.77 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
36 Limones, Michael SO-2 McMurry 22.79 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
37 Randall, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 22.85 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
38 Gilly, Jared FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.89 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
39 Brown-Shannon, Jon SO-2 McMurry 22.90 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
39 Moreland, Shamar FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 22.90 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 13, 2018
41 Zuercher, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.94 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
42 Fink, Alex FR-1 Greenville 22.95 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
42 Tannehill, Thomas JR-3 Dallas Baptist 22.95 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
44 Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.97 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
45 Thomas, Kermit SR-4 York (Neb.) 23.01 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
45 Konkel, Jadon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.01 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
47 Williams, Jacob FR-1 McMurry 23.09 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider Invite May 5, 2018
48 Williams, Michael SO-2 McMurry 23.11 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
49 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 23.22 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   27.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 23.32 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.33 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
3 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 24.45 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
4 HYMAN, OSHIN SR-4 Warner 24.77 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
5 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 24.80 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
6 Teasley, Casandra SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.96 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
7 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.03 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
8 McFarland, Alex FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 25.15 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
9 LaBare, Paige SO-2 Biola 25.16 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
10 King, Lyric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.20 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
11 Shelfer, McKaila SR-4 McMurry 25.28 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.30 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
13 Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 25.42 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
14 Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 25.51 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
15 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 25.64 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
16 Kalpakjian, Carissa SO-2 Biola 25.81 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
17 Crockett, Shamaujae SR-4 McMurry 25.82 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Heisinger, Emily SR-4 Biola 25.86 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
19 Dunah, Kardia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 25.94 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 25.97 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2018
21 Roth, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 26.00 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
22 Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 26.17 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
23 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.31 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 Gibson, Rachel FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.32 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
25 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 26.33 Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
25 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 26.33 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
27 Tarver, Alize JR-3 McMurry 26.38 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
28 Veenstra, Christa JR-3 Trinity Christian 26.40 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
29 Gouwens, Leah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.41 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
30 Montgomery, Linsey FR-1 Dallas Baptist 26.42 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
31 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 26.43 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 DeVries, Sarah FR-1 Trinity Christian 26.44 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
33 Rossiter, Sarah FR-1 Biola 26.46 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
34 Osueke, Blessing FR-1 York (Neb.) 26.47 UNK Loper Invitational 2018 Apr 11, 2018
35 Malone, Brookelyn JR-3 McMurry 26.59 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
36 Hoekstra, Olivia FR-1 Trinity Christian 26.60 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
37 Hindt, Isabel FR-1 Judson 26.67 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
38 Gregory, Savannah SO-2 Campbellsville 26.78 Lindsey Wilson Classic Apr 5, 2018
39 Parker, Valerie JR-3 Dallas Baptist 26.80 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
40 McMahon, Li'Mackie FR-1 Warner 26.93 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
41 Bonnell, JaLeea SR-4 Belhaven 26.95 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
42 Jefferys, Nia SO-2 Brewton-Parker 26.96 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
43 Sickafoose, Suzanne FR-1 Grace 27.00 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
44 Smith, Jenae SO-2 Dallas Baptist 27.02 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
45 Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.07 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
46 Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 27.11 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
47 Barthell, Deja JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 27.14 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
48 Scott, Alexus SO-2 McMurry 27.17 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
49 Miller, Meghann FR-1 Columbia Int'l 27.24 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   51.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kingland, Ryan SR-4 Dallas Baptist 47.84 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
2 Price, Carter SO-2 York (Neb.) 47.98 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2018
3 Holston, Chauncee SO-2 Dallas Baptist 48.06 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
4 Ray, Dymitric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 48.08 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 48.25 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
6 Held, Mason JR-3 York (Neb.) 48.32 UNK Loper Invitational 2018 Apr 11, 2018
7 Caldwell, Shonquez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 48.45 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
8 Stratton, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 48.99 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 49.13 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
10 Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 49.18 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Webb, Aaron FR-1 McMurry 49.47 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Sharp, Andrew SR-4 Greenville 49.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
13 Kemp, Jonathan SR-4 Regent University 49.55 2018 Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Gilly, Jared FR-1 Dallas Baptist 49.59 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 Fink, Alex FR-1 Greenville 49.95 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
16 Williams, Michael SO-2 McMurry 50.32 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
17 Limones, Michael SO-2 McMurry 50.36 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
18 Belk, Justin SR-4 Columbia Int'l 50.48 2018 Sand Shark Invite Mar 17, 2018
19 Miller, Austin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 50.51 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
20 Ward, DaMonte JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 50.52 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Thomas, Andric SR-4 Belhaven 50.61 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
22 Wood, Noah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 50.74 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
23 Allen, Darius JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 50.80 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
24 Ford, Edwin SO-2 Campbellsville 50.83 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
25 Severe, Sadrick JR-3 Warner 50.84 Pure Athletics NTC Spring Invitational Apr 28, 2018
26 Finley, Mark SO-2 Dallas Baptist 50.85 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
27 Ajiboye, Sheyi SO-2 York (Neb.) 50.88 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
28 Zuercher, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 50.91 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
29 Scaggs, Sam SO-2 College of the Ozarks 51.02 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
29 Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 51.02 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
31 Blake, James SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 51.04 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Todd, Edward SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 51.07 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
33 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 51.18 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Pierce, Jackson SO-2 Greenville 51.39 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
35 Harkless, James SR-4 Warner 51.40 Pure Athletics NTC Spring Invitational Apr 28, 2018
36 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 51.52 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
37 Swires, Logan SO-2 McMurry 51.53 Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
38 Fenner, Devine SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 51.65 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
39 Keffeler, Jarett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 51.66 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
40 Byars, Braydon FR-1 Columbia Int'l 51.68 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
41 Lal, Aditya JR-3 Biola 51.70 Cerritos Invitational and Combined Events Apr 13, 2018
42 Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 51.71 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
43 Quigley, Ben FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.72 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
44 Williams, Jacob FR-1 McMurry 51.81 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
45 Cage, Li Roy SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 51.89 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
46 Grounds, Tucker SO-2 Dallas Baptist 51.92 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
47 Turner, Keontae FR-1 Warner 51.95 Pure Athletics NTC Spring Invitational Apr 28, 2018
48 Alaniz, Ricardo FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 52.08 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
49 Fisher, Jack FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 52.10 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   1:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 55.90 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
2 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 56.16 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
3 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 56.70 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
4 Gregory, Savannah SO-2 Campbellsville 57.04 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
4 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 57.04 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
6 Crockett, Shamaujae SR-4 McMurry 57.96 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 HYMAN, OSHIN SR-4 Warner 58.27 Battle on the Ridge Mar 10, 2018
8 Shelfer, McKaila SR-4 McMurry 58.45 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider Invite May 5, 2018
9 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 58.75 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Dunah, Kardia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 58.82 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 58.87 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
12 Hoekstra, Olivia FR-1 Trinity Christian 59.00 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Heisinger, Emily SR-4 Biola 59.21 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
14 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 59.27 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 59.49 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
16 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:00.11 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
17 Schumaker, Brooklyn SR-4 Belhaven 1:00.22 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
18 Drury, Hope SO-2 McMurry 1:00.25 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider Invite May 5, 2018
19 Hindt, Isabel FR-1 Judson 1:00.46 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 1:00.48 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
21 Sickafoose, Suzanne FR-1 Grace 1:00.58 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
22 Smith, Jenae SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:00.84 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
23 Gouwens, Leah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:00.88 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
24 Kalpakjian, Carissa SO-2 Biola 1:01.20 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
25 Boen, McKenna SR-4 Biola 1:01.37 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
26 Rohda, Hannah SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:01.82 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
27 Herrscher, Aubrey FR-1 Biola 1:01.83 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
28 Hunter, Sham SR-4 McMurry 1:02.33 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
29 Scott, Alexus SO-2 McMurry 1:02.35 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
30 Frieden, Kendra SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.51 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
31 Osueke, Blessing FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:02.68 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
32 Lefebvre, Carlee FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.69 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
33 Washington, Chyna SO-2 McMurry 1:02.96 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
34 Hargrave, Jordan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.36 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
35 Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 1:03.57 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
36 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:03.76 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
37 De Young, Amelia FR-1 Biola 1:03.79 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
38 Cox, Taylor FR-1 Campbellsville 1:04.09 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
39 McWilliams, Shelby JR-3 McMurry 1:04.24 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
40 Isaac, Analysa SR-4 Regent University 1:04.48 2018 Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2018
41 Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:04.50 Lindsey Wilson Classic Apr 5, 2018
42 Johnson, Hannah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:04.52 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
43 Molina, Alyssa JR-3 McMurry 1:04.58 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
44 Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 1:04.59 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
45 Fleming, Chauntel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:04.78 2018 Dick Young Invite Apr 21, 2018
46 Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 1:04.81 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
47 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:05.00 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
48 Fox, Elizabeth JR-3 Grace 1:05.07 Westmont Classic with Jim Klein Multis Mar 22, 2018
49 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 1:05.35 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   1:58.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sharp, Andrew SR-4 Greenville 1:49.79 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
2 Potts, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:51.70 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
3 Kiser, Sam FR-1 Campbellsville 1:53.79 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
4 Stratton, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:53.89 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
5 Neideck, Joshua SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:54.21 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
6 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:54.35 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Lal, Aditya JR-3 Biola 1:54.39 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
8 Shelton, Jaylen SR-4 Greenville 1:54.89 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Olson, Michael SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.17 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
10 Ellens, Chad JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.23 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
11 Ward, DaMonte JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:55.35 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
12 Hall, Sam JR-3 Grace 1:55.38 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Ottolini, Josiah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.39 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
14 Shigley, Noah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.40 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Swenson, Levi SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:55.42 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
16 Gleeson, Robbie SO-2 Biola 1:55.86 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
17 Severe, Sadrick JR-3 Warner 1:55.97 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
18 Sorter, Cameron JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:56.13 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
19 Harkless, James SR-4 Warner 1:56.59 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
20 Wiersema, Collin SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:56.90 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
21 Bangura, Sulaimane FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:56.98 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Betts, James FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.00 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
23 Davis, Caleb FR-1 Bob Jones 1:57.05 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 1:57.06 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
25 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 1:57.21 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
26 Meek, Ian FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:57.48 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
26 Held, Mason JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:57.48 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
28 Hargrove, Ethan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:57.58 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
29 Plendcio, Gabe SO-2 Biola 1:57.59 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
30 Balda, Jonathan FR-1 Grace 1:57.70 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 Sommers, Joshua SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.71 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
32 Nelson, Nic SO-2 Biola 1:57.84 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
33 Mazur, Adrian SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.88 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
34 Scaggs, Sam SO-2 College of the Ozarks 1:58.01 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
35 Howard, Adrien SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:58.03 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
36 Finley, Mark SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:58.13 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
37 Turner, Keontae FR-1 Warner 1:58.61 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
38 Swires, Logan SO-2 McMurry 1:58.65 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider Invite May 5, 2018
39 Hamilton, Brendan JR-3 Grace 1:58.83 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
40 Miller, Austin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:58.86 Lindsey Wilson Classic Apr 5, 2018
41 Johnson, Silvanus JR-3 Belhaven 1:58.87 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
42 Walker, Cody SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:58.95 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
43 Kessinger, Collin FR-1 Greenville 1:59.26 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
44 Webb, Aaron FR-1 McMurry 1:59.54 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
45 Willard, Brady FR-1 Grace 1:59.90 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
46 Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 1:59.92 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
47 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.08 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
48 Clouser, McGerran FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:00.31 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
49 Kimes, Tyler SO-2 Greenville 2:00.40 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   2:24.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sprinkles, Jessica SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:16.65 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 2:18.15 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
3 Moore, Hannah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:18.64 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
4 Natividad, Kaitlyn FR-1 Biola 2:20.03 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
5 Howell, Shannon SO-2 Biola 2:21.57 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
6 Mason, Mackenna FR-1 Biola 2:21.82 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
7 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:22.16 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
8 Singletary, Hayley JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:22.49 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
9 Schumaker, Brooklyn SR-4 Belhaven 2:22.57 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
10 Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:22.82 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
11 Sulflow, Claire FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:23.22 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018
12 Heaver, Lacey JR-3 Judson 2:23.75 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
13 Hummel, Kaitlyn SR-4 Bob Jones 2:23.77 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
14 Hunsaker, Hannah SR-4 Biola 2:24.38 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Mayer , Marie FR-1 Judson 2:24.67 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
16 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:24.75 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
17 VanDyk, Jill FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:25.56 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Vogt, Rita FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:26.05 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
19 Zalman, Mel JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:26.17 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
20 Drury, Hope SO-2 McMurry 2:26.44 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
21 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:26.50 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
22 Goodwin, Jene'e SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.53 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
23 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 2:28.87 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
24 Ledesma, Melissa JR-3 Biola 2:28.95 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Graham, Erin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.20 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
26 Wilkinson, Lyndi SO-2 McMurry 2:29.53 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
27 Nisen, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:30.14 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
28 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:30.24 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
29 Phillippo, Kaitlyn FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:31.03 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
30 Quaid, Kaitlin JR-3 Biola 2:31.07 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
31 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.77 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
32 Steiner, Vanessa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:31.91 Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
33 Durso, Emilee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.97 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
34 Nicastro, Katherine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.99 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
35 Reeves, Sarah JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:32.02 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
36 King, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:32.03 Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
37 Hoekman, Brittany JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:32.12 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Ridgway, Julia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:32.23 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
39 Hernandez, Anna SR-4 Regent University 2:32.24 2018 Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2018
40 Noll, Sheridan JR-3 Greenville 2:32.73 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 Buskirk, Kim SO-2 Grace Bible 2:32.92 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
42 Pintarich, Elizabeth SO-2 Biola 2:33.13 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
43 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.82 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
44 Scott, Abigail SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:33.98 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
45 Martinez, Madeleine SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:35.74 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
46 Wise, Londyn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:35.93 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
47 Baumgartner, Winter SO-2 Biola 2:36.05 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
48 Kirkland, Michaela SR-4 Dallas Baptist 2:36.43 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
49 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:37.12 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   4:08.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phelps, Trent JR-3 Dallas Baptist 3:50.34 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 3:51.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Plendcio, Gabe SO-2 Biola 3:56.61 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
4 Potts, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 3:57.44 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 St. Pierre, Ryan FR-1 Biola 3:58.70 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
6 Neideck, Joshua SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:58.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Sims, Christopher SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.01 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
8 Gleeson, Robbie SO-2 Biola 4:01.06 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
9 Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 4:01.20 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
10 Saxton, Jesse FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:01.57 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.69 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 Davis, Caleb FR-1 Bob Jones 4:01.80 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
13 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Biola 4:02.09 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
14 Howard, Adrien SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:02.70 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
15 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:02.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Hahn, Matthew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:03.09 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
17 Betts, James FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:03.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Shelton, Jaylen SR-4 Greenville 4:03.48 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Walker, Cody SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 4:03.51 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
20 Ottolini, Josiah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:03.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
21 Meek, Ian FR-1 York (Neb.) 4:04.87 KCAC Championships May 3, 2018
22 Mazur, Adrian SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:04.91 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
23 Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 4:05.00 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
24 Harkless, James SR-4 Warner 4:05.54 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
25 Nelson, Nic SO-2 Biola 4:05.84 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
26 Curry, Andrew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:05.97 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
27 Heidinger, Nick JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:06.15 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Goodyear, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 4:06.54 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
29 Rayas, Stetson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:07.01 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
30 Orellana, Giovanni FR-1 Biola 4:07.99 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
31 Torvik, Matthew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:08.18 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
32 Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 4:09.40 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
33 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:09.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
34 VanOverloop, Brantley SO-2 Trinity Christian 4:10.45 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Hargrove, Ethan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:10.75 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
36 Swenson, Levi SR-4 York (Neb.) 4:11.18 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2018
37 Sipiorski, Joseph JR-3 Judson 4:11.82 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
38 Sharp, Andrew SR-4 Greenville 4:12.32 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
39 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 4:12.69 Trailblazer Bill Smith Easter Invitational Mar 29, 2018
40 Neideck, Michael SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:13.30 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
41 Perez, Daniel FR-1 Biola 4:13.48 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
42 Shigley, Noah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:13.53 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
43 Hall, Sam JR-3 Grace 4:14.06 Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
44 Martinez , Abraham FR-1 McMurry 4:14.21 Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
45 Kessinger, Collin FR-1 Greenville 4:15.21 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
46 Rohrman, Tyler SO-2 McMurry 4:15.51 Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
47 Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 4:15.66 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
48 Miller, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:15.84 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
49 Jones, Caleb FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:15.91 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   5:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Hannah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:37.59 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 4:41.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
3 Hunsaker, Hannah SR-4 Biola 4:42.49 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
4 Jardines, Crystal JR-3 Biola 4:42.61 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
5 Rimann, Danielle SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:44.12 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 Lamb, Micaela JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:45.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
7 Mason, Mackenna FR-1 Biola 4:46.94 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
8 Ransom, Emily JR-3 Biola 4:47.06 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
9 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.05 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
10 Howell, Shannon SO-2 Biola 4:49.45 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
11 Pieper, Julia SR-4 Dallas Baptist 4:50.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
12 Sprinkles, Jessica SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:50.19 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Natividad, Kaitlyn FR-1 Biola 4:50.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
14 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:51.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Cody, Jessica SO-2 Biola 4:52.39 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 4:54.23 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
18 Goodwin, Jene'e SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:54.56 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
19 Quaid, Kaitlin JR-3 Biola 4:55.15 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
20 Neideck, Emily JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:55.58 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
21 Ledesma, Melissa JR-3 Biola 4:55.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
22 Vogt, Rita FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:55.97 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
23 Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:56.87 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
24 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:57.71 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
25 Sulflow, Claire FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:57.85 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
26 Hummel, Kaitlyn SR-4 Bob Jones 4:59.25 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
27 Burkhart, Chloe SO-2 Judson 4:59.96 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
28 Van Ryn, April FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:00.42 Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
29 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:01.19 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:01.30 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
31 Reyes, Amanda SO-2 Biola 5:02.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
32 Zalman, Mel JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:03.18 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
33 Thorman, Jenna FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:03.51 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
34 King, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:04.02 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
35 Buskirk, Kim SO-2 Grace Bible 5:04.03 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
36 Graham, Erin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:04.10 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
37 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:04.59 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
38 Mayer , Marie FR-1 Judson 5:07.11 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
39 Wall, Lexie SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:07.43 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
40 Wise, Londyn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:09.11 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
41 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:13.63 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
42 Balawi, Hanan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:14.40 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
43 Parsons, Rebecca SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:14.68 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
44 Campbell, Molly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:15.70 Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
45 Singletary, Hayley JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5:16.01 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
46 Noll, Sheridan JR-3 Greenville 5:16.08 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
47 Mast, McCalah SR-4 Grace 5:16.10 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
48 VanDyk, Jill FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:16.34 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
49 Steiner, Vanessa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:16.56 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   15:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curry, Andrew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 14:18.07 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Rayas, Stetson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 14:30.73 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
3 Plendcio, Gabe SO-2 Biola 14:42.96 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
4 Sims, Christopher SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 14:47.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 St. Pierre, Ryan FR-1 Biola 14:54.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
6 Orellana, Giovanni FR-1 Biola 14:58.97 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
7 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Biola 14:59.14 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
8 Maxon, Chris FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15:00.59 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
8 Saxton, Jesse FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15:00.59 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
10 Phelps, Trent JR-3 Dallas Baptist 15:19.10 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15:23.36 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
12 Perez, Daniel FR-1 Biola 15:29.92 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
13 Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 15:30.85 Lindsey Wilson Classic Apr 5, 2018
14 Goodyear, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 15:33.36 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
15 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 15:34.11 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
16 Williams, Jared SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 15:39.85 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
17 Fields, Adam SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 15:46.17 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Hahn, Matthew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 15:46.40 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 Walker, Cody SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 15:47.94 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
20 Herrera, Robert SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 15:49.03 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
21 Brocatto, Josh SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 15:50.36 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Meek, Ian FR-1 York (Neb.) 15:52.97 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
23 Torvik, Matthew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 15:55.13 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
24 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 15:59.00 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
25 Rankin, Ben SO-2 Grace 15:59.18 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
26 McKee, Garrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15:59.93 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
27 Cedillo, Adrian JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16:03.64 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
28 Rohrman, Tyler SO-2 McMurry 16:06.23 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
29 Huggett, Quinton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16:07.88 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
30 Contreras, Erick SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16:08.60 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 VanderPlaats, Kyle JR-3 Trinity Christian 16:12.55 Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
32 Zaila, Joel FR-1 Warner 16:13.45 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
33 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:13.77 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
34 Dutchover, Tanner FR-1 Biola 16:16.74 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
35 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 16:17.97 Lindsey Wilson Classic Apr 5, 2018
36 Swenson, Levi SR-4 York (Neb.) 16:18.09 2018 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 30, 2018
37 Wilson, Timmy SR-4 Biola 16:19.26 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
38 Morgan, Jake SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16:19.46 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
39 Miller, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16:21.61 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
40 Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 16:24.88 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
41 Kaliff, Logan SO-2 York (Neb.) 16:25.28 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
42 Medina, Isaiah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 16:26.18 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
43 Bruns, Robert SR-4 Judson 16:26.38 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
44 Niswonger, Dylon SO-2 Greenville 16:26.66 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
45 Sandoval, Cesar SO-2 Warner 16:26.69 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
46 Douthit, Ben SO-2 Bob Jones 16:27.12 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Burgess, Preston SO-2 College of the Ozarks 16:27.71 William Jewell Darrel Gourley Apr 14, 2018
48 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 16:30.60 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
49 Matz, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16:31.88 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   19:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ransom, Emily JR-3 Biola 17:25.29 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 17:32.74 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
3 Rimann, Danielle SO-2 Dallas Baptist 17:35.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
4 Cody, Jessica SO-2 Biola 17:52.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
5 Pieper, Julia SR-4 Dallas Baptist 17:54.80 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
6 Mason, Mackenna FR-1 Biola 17:55.51 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
7 Lamb, Micaela JR-3 Dallas Baptist 18:00.30 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
8 Van Ryn, April FR-1 Trinity Christian 18:03.14 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Jardines, Crystal JR-3 Biola 18:04.93 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
10 Lewis, Leah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 18:05.59 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:09.76 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
12 Groh, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 18:11.39 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Hunsaker, Hannah SR-4 Biola 18:29.32 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
14 Quaid, Kaitlin JR-3 Biola 18:36.47 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
15 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 18:37.33 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
16 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 18:42.91 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
17 Chastain, Caitlyn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 18:51.39 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Syverson, Nicole JR-3 Trinity Christian 18:53.11 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
19 Parsons, Rebecca SR-4 Dallas Baptist 19:01.88 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
20 Vogt, Rita FR-1 Dallas Baptist 19:07.17 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
21 Couwenhoven, Erin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 19:07.51 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
22 Waller, Kaili JR-3 Biola 19:08.69 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
23 Thorman, Jenna FR-1 Dallas Baptist 19:11.54 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
24 Burkhart, Chloe SO-2 Judson 19:12.02 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
25 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19:13.83 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
26 Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 19:14.12 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
27 Rojas, Yvette SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 19:14.68 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
28 Ledesma, Melissa JR-3 Biola 19:18.04 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
29 Wall, Lexie SR-4 Dallas Baptist 19:22.44 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
30 Reyes, Amanda SO-2 Biola 19:22.83 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
31 Zvers, Jessica SO-2 Grace 19:30.85 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
32 Finley, Susanna SR-4 Judson 19:32.63 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
33 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19:36.62 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
34 McBeath, Annie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19:38.63 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
35 Buskirk, Kim SO-2 Grace Bible 19:50.70 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 Stauffer, Veronica SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 19:51.23 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
37 Echelberry, Lexi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19:52.74 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Johnson, Natalia SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 20:01.37 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
39 Campbell, Molly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 20:02.50 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
40 McBeath, Kinsey SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 20:03.76 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
41 Fathman, Hope JR-3 Trinity Christian 20:04.26 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
42 Beyer, Bryn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 20:04.65 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
43 McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 20:10.07 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
44 Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace 20:11.15 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
45 Hood, Kyra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 20:11.72 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
46 Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 20:13.35 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
47 Estes, Shirley JR-3 Greenville 20:16.04 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
48 Chaudhry , Fatima SO-2 Judson 20:19.46 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
49 Hasselbusch, Emily SO-2 Greenville 20:19.63 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   34:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curry, Andrew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 29:30.48 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Rayas, Stetson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 29:50.06 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Maxon, Chris FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 31:19.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Fields, Adam SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 31:54.57 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
5 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Biola 32:05.98 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Brocatto, Josh SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 32:28.17 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 33:38.73 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
8 McKee, Garrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 33:44.91 2018 Pioneer Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Herrera, Robert SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 33:46.56 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
10 Joy, Caleb SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 33:49.53 2018 Pioneer Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Cedillo, Adrian JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 33:58.25 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
12 Niswonger, Dylon SO-2 Greenville 34:02.24 h SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 VanderPlaats, Kyle JR-3 Trinity Christian 34:09.50 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Wilson, Timmy SR-4 Biola 34:11.14 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Matz, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 34:12.08 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
16 Kaliff, Logan SO-2 York (Neb.) 34:19.49 UNK Loper Invitational 2018 Apr 11, 2018
17 Knispel, Evan Herr SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 34:20.10 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 34:34.70 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
19 Douthit, Ben SO-2 Bob Jones 34:38.04 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Perez Basulto, Christian SO-2 Biola 34:40.28 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Bruns, Robert SR-4 Judson 34:44.90 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Rohrman, Tyler SO-2 McMurry 34:52.23 Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
23 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 35:00.06 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
24 Daigler, Carl SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 35:07.15 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
25 Sandoval, Cesar SO-2 Warner 35:08.27 Battle on the Ridge Mar 10, 2018
26 Friedersdorf, Josiah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 35:33.96 2018 Pioneer Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 35:41.89 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
28 Johnson, Matt SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 35:46.80 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
29 Akimoff, Cole FR-1 Trinity Christian 36:05.94 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
30 Mallary, Matthew SR-4 Judson 36:32.55 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
31 Sanchez, Tyler JR-3 McMurry 36:43.83 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
32 Wiese, Jacob SR-4 Judson 36:57.60 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
33 Fuller, Michael SR-4 Dallas Baptist 38:23.85 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
34 Zaila, Joel FR-1 Warner 38:25.64 Battle on the Ridge Mar 10, 2018
35 Taylor, Matthew SO-2 Belhaven 38:27.46 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
36 Knight, Michael JR-3 Columbia Int'l 38:31.00 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
37 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah SO-2 Brewton-Parker 39:32.28 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   43:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Ryn, April FR-1 Trinity Christian 37:23.80 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
2 Jardines, Crystal JR-3 Biola 37:32.34 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Ransom, Emily JR-3 Biola 37:37.32 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
4 Groh, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 38:06.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Parsons, Rebecca SR-4 Dallas Baptist 38:47.80 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
6 Cody, Jessica SO-2 Biola 38:58.31 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 39:19.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
8 Finley, Susanna SR-4 Judson 39:42.87 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
9 Rojas, Yvette SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 39:57.74 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 McBeath, Annie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 40:20.89 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Syverson, Nicole JR-3 Trinity Christian 40:30.43 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 McBeath, Kinsey SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 40:34.17 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 Wall, Lexie SR-4 Dallas Baptist 40:34.84 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
14 Waller, Kaili JR-3 Biola 41:02.76 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Zvers, Jessica SO-2 Grace 41:13.42 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
16 Buskirk, Kim SO-2 Grace Bible 41:18.49 Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Stauffer, Veronica SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 41:24.76 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
18 Fathman, Hope JR-3 Trinity Christian 41:41.54 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace 41:46.52 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
20 Johnson, Natalia SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 41:51.86 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
21 Dolbear-Craven, Sadie SR-4 McMurry 42:02.98 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
22 Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 42:25.06 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Fulton, Alex SR-4 McMurry 42:35.52 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
24 Hasselbusch, Emily SO-2 Greenville 42:44.24 h SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
25 Cox, Tiffany SO-2 McMurry 42:47.64 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
26 Chaudhry , Fatima SO-2 Judson 43:15.31 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
27 Terpstra, Nicole SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 44:37.13 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
28 Durso, Emilee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 44:50.44 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
29 Jarriel, Rachel FR-1 Brewton-Parker 45:51.56 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018
30 Buteyn, Kalyn SO-2 Warner 46:58.86 Battle on the Ridge Mar 10, 2018
31 Angelo, Emily SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 47:32.48 2018 Pioneer Invitational Mar 23, 2018
32 Howe, Leslie FR-1 Belhaven 48:53.72 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCCAA   17.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 14.25 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
2 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 14.44 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
3 Wright, Alisha JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14.99 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
4 Krantz, Jailyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 15.32 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
5 Richardson, Lexa FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.47 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
6 Bonnell, JaLeea SR-4 Belhaven 15.53 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2018
7 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 15.59 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
8 Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.75 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
9 George, Ashley JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.92 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
10 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 15.97 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
11 Nielsen, Camery SR-4 York (Neb.) 16.11 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
12 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 16.18 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
13 Wright, Cae'Sarae SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16.23 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Spencer, Becca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.23 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Isabelle, Kristen JR-3 Warner 16.43 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
16 Robinson, Brianna JR-3 Southwestern Christian 16.47 Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
17 Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 16.74 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
18 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 17.05 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
18 Kaiser, Madison JR-3 Campbellsville 17.05 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
20 Doggett, Cassidy JR-3 McMurry 17.39 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
21 Williams, Keyasia FR-1 Brewton-Parker 17.40 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
21 Woodward, Fayth FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 17.40 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Gatchell, Allison JR-3 Grace 17.50 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 17.57 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
25 Kimble, Bria SR-4 McMurry 17.65 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
26 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 17.68 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
27 Joiner, Traya SO-2 McMurry 17.84 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider Invite May 5, 2018
28 Templeton, Amye SR-4 McMurry 17.97 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
29 Trejo, Precious JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 18.28 Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
30 Weaver, Brandy SO-2 Grace Bible 18.84 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018
31 Nguyen, Alexis FR-1 Judson 18.87 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
32 Niebrugge, Monica SR-4 Greenville 18.89 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
33 Mathis, Hart FR-1 Columbia Int'l 19.28 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
34 Clark, Sheri FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 19.88 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
35 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 19.92 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
36 Shelbourn, Sarah FR-1 York (Neb.) 21.82 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
37 Stigger, Hailey SO-2 York (Neb.) 21.93 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCCAA   16.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Colaire, Ashton SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 14.44 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
2 Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 14.81 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
2 Lewis, Tyler SO-2 Campbellsville 14.81 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
4 Slade, William FR-1 Warner 14.86 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
5 Swift, Jeleel SO-2 Warner 14.99 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
6 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Grace 15.01 Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
7 Holmes, Leonard SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 15.19 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
8 Jackson, Malik SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.25 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 15.29 Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
10 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 15.41 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 15.41 Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
12 Villanueva , Francisco FR-1 Judson 15.53 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
13 Stump, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.65 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Zanders, Ormoni FR-1 Campbellsville 15.78 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
15 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 15.90 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15.91 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
17 Parkham, Kody FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15.92 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
18 Germany, Sean FR-1 McMurry 15.99 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
19 Finch, James FR-1 Biola 16.09 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
20 Hampton, Gordon FR-1 McMurry 16.22 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
21 Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 16.25 Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Bennett, Cullen SR-4 Southwestern Christian 16.26 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
23 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 16.29 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
24 Collier, Kameron SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.56 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
25 Hickerson, Micah SO-2 Biola 16.70 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
25 Lamb, Russell SO-2 Greenville 16.70 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
27 Walker, Demetrius SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.83 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
28 Montgomery, Clinton FR-1 Greenville 17.15 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 17.63 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
30 Whitfield , Lavonte FR-1 Judson 18.01 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
31 Chambers, Michael SO-2 McMurry 18.13 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
32 Soto, Juan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 19.63 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
33 Frame, Ross JR-3 York (Neb.) 20.27 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
34 Simpson, Ben SO-2 Judson 20.58 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCCAA   59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 53.08 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
2 Mott, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 53.83 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Tannehill, Thomas JR-3 Dallas Baptist 53.90 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
4 Ellens, Chad JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 54.92 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Colaire, Ashton SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 54.97 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
6 Armstead, Ryan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 56.19 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
7 Held, Mason JR-3 York (Neb.) 56.22 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2018
8 Hampton, Gordon FR-1 McMurry 56.74 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Parkham, Kody FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 57.08 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
10 Slade, William FR-1 Warner 57.38 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
11 Russell, Brayden JR-3 Campbellsville 57.92 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
12 Swift, Jeleel SO-2 Warner 58.61 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
13 Jackson, Malik SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 58.66 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Doiron, Lucas SO-2 Greenville 58.72 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Clouser, McGerran FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 59.15 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 59.59 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
17 Chambers, Michael SO-2 McMurry 59.61 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
18 Krygsheld, Nathan FR-1 Trinity Christian 59.67 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
19 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Grace 59.69 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Kemp, Kelton FR-1 Belhaven 1:00.06 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2018
21 Robinson, Tabyus SO-2 Brewton-Parker 1:00.09 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018
22 Villanueva , Francisco FR-1 Judson 1:00.46 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
23 Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:00.63 Adidas Steve Scott Invitational Apr 27, 2018
24 Davis, Luke JR-3 Bob Jones 1:00.90 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Thompson, Seth SO-2 College of the Ozarks 1:00.92 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
26 Finch, James FR-1 Biola 1:01.20 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
27 Gonzalez, Jonathan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:01.63 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
28 McKinney, Evan JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 1:01.73 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
29 Whitfield , Lavonte FR-1 Judson 1:02.74 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
30 Williams, Jacob FR-1 McMurry 1:03.27 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
31 Montgomery, Clinton FR-1 Greenville 1:04.06 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
32 Sartain, Ben SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:06.06 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
33 Garcia, Ronald FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:06.60 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018
34 Parks, Tyree FR-1 Warner 1:06.76 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
35 Veasley, Devin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:07.87 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
36 Waddell, Aaron FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:08.68 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
37 Lai-Fang, Dante FR-1 Campbellsville 1:08.83 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
38 Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner 1:09.96 Battle on the Ridge Mar 10, 2018
39 Allred, Garrett JR-3 Regent University 1:14.11 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCCAA   1:11.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.31 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
2 Parker, Valerie JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:04.27 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
3 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:05.33 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
4 Gouwens, Leah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:06.17 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
5 Schoon, Holly JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:06.26 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
6 Wilkins, Carly SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:06.61 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:07.22 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
8 De Young, Amelia FR-1 Biola 1:07.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
9 Williams, Keyanna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:08.01 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
10 Isabelle, Kristen JR-3 Warner 1:08.11 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
11 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 1:08.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
12 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:08.16 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
13 Lefebvre, Carlee FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:08.17 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
14 Boen, McKenna SR-4 Biola 1:08.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
15 McWilliams, Shelby JR-3 McMurry 1:08.88 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
16 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 1:09.45 Lindsey Wilson Classic Apr 5, 2018
17 Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 1:09.70 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
18 Miller, Michaela SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:09.94 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
19 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 1:10.32 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
20 Woodward, Fayth FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:10.88 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Heaver, Lacey JR-3 Judson 1:11.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
22 Krantz, Jailyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:12.04 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
23 Kimble, Bria SR-4 McMurry 1:12.89 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
24 Childs, De'Andra FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:13.06 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
25 Richardson, Lexa FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:13.26 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
26 Cook, Kaylee SO-2 McMurry 1:13.59 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
27 Gosnell, Priscilla SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:13.87 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Clark, Sheri FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:14.33 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
29 Doggett, Cassidy JR-3 McMurry 1:15.09 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
30 Smith , Rachel FR-1 Judson 1:15.45 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
31 Templeton, Amye SR-4 McMurry 1:15.64 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
32 Mathis, Hart FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1:18.53 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Austin, Sabrina SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:19.45 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2018
34 Williams, Keyasia FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:19.62 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
35 Craig, Brittany JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:19.68 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
36 Anello, Brianna SO-2 Greenville 1:19.96 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
37 Carter, McKayla FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:20.15 2018 Sand Shark Invite Mar 17, 2018
38 Trejo, Precious JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:20.51 Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
39 Nguyen, Alexis FR-1 Judson 1:23.43 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
40 Gatchell, Allison JR-3 Grace 1:25.97 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCCAA   10:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phelps, Trent JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8:57.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Goodyear, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 9:17.83 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Torvik, Matthew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 9:20.80 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
4 Miller, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:39.31 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 9:46.23 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
6 Walker, Cody SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 9:52.80 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
7 Dutchover, Tanner FR-1 Biola 9:52.97 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
8 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:56.73 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
9 Richards, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:07.80 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
10 Heidinger, Nick JR-3 Trinity Christian 10:08.07 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
11 Cedillo, Adrian JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10:08.36 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
12 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:09.02 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
13 Hakuzimana, Bosco FR-1 Brewton-Parker 10:11.39 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018
14 Joy, Caleb SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:12.62 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Burgess, Preston SO-2 College of the Ozarks 10:14.44 William Jewell Darrel Gourley Apr 14, 2018
16 Bruns, Robert SR-4 Judson 10:15.05 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
17 Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 10:16.99 Trailblazer Bill Smith Easter Invitational Mar 29, 2018
18 Brooks, Elijah FR-1 Grace 10:20.02 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Smith, Caleb SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10:20.46 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
20 Zaila, Joel FR-1 Warner 10:25.76 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
21 Stewart, Nathan FR-1 Bob Jones 10:27.38 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
22 Williams, Chad SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10:28.82 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
23 Campbell, Christopher SO-2 Biola 10:31.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
24 Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:37.26 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
25 Ruffcorn, Joe FR-1 York (Neb.) 10:37.91 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2018
26 Polley, Zach SR-4 Dallas Baptist 10:44.41 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Sandoval, Cesar SO-2 Warner 10:52.25 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
28 Craun, Tanner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:02.95 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
29 Lakhani, Farouq JR-3 McMurry 11:06.01 Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
30 Lakhani, Farouq JR-3 McMurry 11:08.28 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
31 Green, Akeem SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:16.48 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
32 Beck, Christopher JR-3 Warner 11:46.15 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
33 Hensley, Latham SO-2 McMurry 11:51.94 McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
34 Thomas, Javarcea FR-1 Belhaven 12:10.10 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
35 Winski, David JR-3 McMurry 12:47.37 Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
36 Mohamed, Tambadu FR-1 Brewton-Parker 12:53.98 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCCAA   12:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 10:52.15 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Hunsaker, Hannah SR-4 Biola 11:13.56 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
3 Reyes, Amanda SO-2 Biola 11:24.51 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
4 Lamb, Micaela JR-3 Dallas Baptist 11:28.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
5 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12:05.78 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
6 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 12:08.56 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
7 Heaver, Lacey JR-3 Judson 12:14.97 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
8 McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 12:18.66 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 12:20.58 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
10 Blankenship, Leah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12:23.18 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Beyer, Bryn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12:31.62 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Scott, Abigail SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12:31.66 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Estes, Shirley JR-3 Greenville 12:32.50 SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Goodyear, Brooke SR-4 Greenville 12:37.08 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
15 Parry, Laurel SO-2 Dallas Baptist 12:52.71 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
16 Logsdon, Carolyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12:57.14 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Jarriel, Rachel FR-1 Brewton-Parker 13:11.87 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
18 Fonseca, Graviela JR-3 Brewton-Parker 14:27.64 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018
19 Carter, McKayla FR-1 Brewton-Parker 14:46.60 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018
20 Deshetler, Lindsey FR-1 Belhaven 16:58.18 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dallas Baptist 3:13.40 Tom Tellez Invitational May 4, 2018
2 York (Neb.) 3:16.76 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
3 Southern Wesleyan 3:17.08 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:17.49 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 McMurry 3:19.40 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
6 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:20.51 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
7 Bethel (Ind.) 3:21.61 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
8 Grace 3:22.10 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
9 Greenville 3:22.59 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Warner 3:26.45 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
11 Ottawa University (AZ) 3:27.48 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
12 Biola 3:30.27 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Trinity Christian 3:31.57 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
14 Roberts Wesleyan 3:31.81 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
15 Judson 3:31.94 CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
16 Campbellsville 3:32.20 Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
17 Belhaven 3:32.84 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
18 Bob Jones 3:34.57 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
19 College of the Ozarks 3:35.32 Central Methodist Invite Apr 7, 2018
20 Brewton-Parker 3:41.42 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018
21 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:49.12 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
22 Grace Bible 4:10.54 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 20, 2018

High Jump (Men)

NCCAA   1.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hopes, Tiyoshi SO-2 McMurry 2.14m 7' 0.25" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
2 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 2.07m 6' 9.5" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
3 Russell, Brayden JR-3 Campbellsville 2.05m 6' 8.75" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
3 Lester, Jonah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2.05m 6' 8.75" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
5 Webb, Aaron FR-1 McMurry 2.03m 6' 8" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
6 Moreland, Shamar FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 2.01m 6' 7" 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018
7 Mccown, Matt FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
8 Kapella, Kyle SO-2 College of the Ozarks 1.98m 6' 6" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
9 Jaramillo, Levi SO-2 McMurry 1.95m 6' 4.75" Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
10 Foster, Jason SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.88m 6' 2" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.88m 6' 2" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
10 Culver, Aaron FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.88m 6' 2" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 1.86m 6' 1.25" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
14 Lanier, Jamelle JR-3 Brewton-Parker 1.85m 6' 0.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
14 Pruitt, Evan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
16 Gettys, Parker FR-1 McMurry 1.83m 6' 0" 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
16 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 1.83m 6' 0" SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
16 Germany, Sean FR-1 McMurry 1.83m 6' 0" 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Bogert, Johnny SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1.80m 5' 10.75" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
20 Gonzalez, Tyler FR-1 Warner 1.80m 5' 10.75" Battle on the Ridge Mar 10, 2018
20 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
20 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 1.80m 5' 10.75" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Bandimere, Adam FR-1 Greenville 1.80m 5' 10.75" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
25 Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 1.79m 5' 10.5" Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
26 Glover, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.77m 5' 9.75" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 1.74m 5' 8.5" Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
28 Wahlstrom, Jacob FR-1 Biola 1.72m 5' 7.75" Biola vs Westmont Feb 24, 2018
29 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.71m 5' 7.25" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
30 Hampton, Gordon FR-1 McMurry 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
31 Michael, Karsten FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
32 Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner 1.65m 5' 5" Battle on the Ridge Mar 10, 2018
33 Frame, Ross JR-3 York (Neb.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
34 Soto, Juan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1.40m 4' 7" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018

High Jump (Women)

NCCAA   1.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Paige FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.68m 5' 6" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
2 Nielsen, Camery SR-4 York (Neb.) 1.65m 5' 5" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
3 Crockett, Shamaujae SR-4 McMurry 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1.62m 5' 3.75" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
3 Fye, Kiunah SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1.62m 5' 3.75" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
6 Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.61m 5' 3.25" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
6 Gray, Courtney SO-2 Campbellsville 1.61m 5' 3.25" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
8 Huston, Christie SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Clausen, Madelyn FR-1 Trinity Christian 1.60m 5' 3" CCAC Championship May 4, 2018
10 Lally, Abigail JR-3 McMurry 1.57m 5' 1.75" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
10 Terry, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.57m 5' 1.75" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
12 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
13 Shelbourn, Sarah FR-1 York (Neb.) 1.50m 4' 11" Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
14 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
15 Craig, Kylar SO-2 Greenville 1.47m 4' 9.75" SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Shelfer, McKaila SR-4 McMurry 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
17 Spencer, Becca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
18 Joiner, Traya SO-2 McMurry 1.42m 4' 7.75" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
18 Smith , Rachel FR-1 Judson 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Brady, Micah FR-1 Biola 1.42m 4' 7.75" Biola vs Westmont Feb 24, 2018
18 Johnson, Tierra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.42m 4' 7.75" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
22 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.40m 4' 7" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
22 Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 1.40m 4' 7" '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Beaver, Britney JR-3 McMurry 1.37m 4' 6" Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
24 Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 1.37m 4' 6" SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
24 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 1.37m 4' 6" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
27 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 1.36m 4' 5.5" Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
27 Kraus, Megan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1.36m 4' 5.5" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
29 Porter, Sydney JR-3 Greenville 1.35m 4' 5" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
30 Robinson, Brianna JR-3 Southwestern Christian 1.34m 4' 4.75" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
31 Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 1.33m 4' 4.25" Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
32 Gault, Chloe SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.30m 4' 3.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
33 Stigger, Hailey SO-2 York (Neb.) 1.25m 4' 1.25" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

NCCAA   4.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wills, Kabren FR-1 McMurry 4.80m 15' 9" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
2 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.70m 15' 5" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Dunbar, Paul SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4.51m 14' 9.5" Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
4 Becker , Daniel JR-3 Judson 4.50m 14' 9" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
5 Gelinas, Isaiah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
6 Zeller, Isaiah FR-1 Grace 4.25m 13' 11.25" Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
7 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4.20m 13' 9.25" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 LeDuc, Sean SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4.20m 13' 9.25" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
9 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Soto, Juan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4.07m 13' 4.25" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
11 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 4.05m 13' 3.5" SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 4.05m 13' 3.5" SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 3.95m 12' 11.5" Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
14 Garcia, Ronald FR-1 Brewton-Parker 3.81m 12' 6" Tiger Orange and Blue Classic Mar 10, 2018
15 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
16 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 3.45m 11' 3.75" Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
17 Simpson, Ben SO-2 Judson 3.23m 10' 7" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Otis, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.01m 9' 10.5" Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
19 Frame, Ross JR-3 York (Neb.) 2.80m 9' 2.25" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
20 Bogert, Johnny SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2.75m 9' 0.25" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

NCCAA   3.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wojciechowski, Danielle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 Prystupa, Sarah SO-2 Biola 3.57m 11' 8.5" 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
3 Trammell, Megan SR-4 Dallas Baptist 3.40m 11' 1.75" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
4 Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 3.35m 10' 11.75" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
5 Brady, Micah FR-1 Biola 3.10m 10' 2" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Mahon, Kaylee SO-2 McMurry 3.05m 10' 0" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
6 Van Beusekom, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.05m 10' 0" Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
6 Ahlquist, Anna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3.05m 10' 0" 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
9 McLaughlin, Haley FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2.90m 9' 6.25" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 DeBuhr, Lydia SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.82m 9' 3" Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
11 Ward, Allison FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Freeman, Savannah SR-4 McMurry 2.80m 9' 2.25" 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 Whittemore, Brandhi FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.78m 9' 1.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
14 Luger, Molly SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2.76m 9' 0.5" Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
15 Ewing, Arienna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2.74m 8' 11.75" Ball State Challenge Apr 13, 2018
16 Clausen, Madelyn FR-1 Trinity Christian 2.65m 8' 8.25" Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Livingston, Mikaila SO-2 College of the Ozarks 2.65m 8' 8.25" Southwestern College Invitational Mar 15, 2018
18 Lally, Abigail JR-3 McMurry 2.60m 8' 6.25" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
19 Shainfeld, Elise JR-3 Campbellsville 2.58m 8' 5.5" Mid-South Conference Championships Apr 22, 2018
20 Vega, Karla FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 2.45m 8' 0.5" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
21 Templeton, Amye SR-4 McMurry 2.30m 7' 6.5" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

NCCAA   6.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.50m 24' 7.25" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Moreland, Shamar FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.40m 24' 3.5" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 13, 2018
3 Hopes, Tiyoshi SO-2 McMurry 7.16m 23' 6" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
4 Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.14m 23' 5.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
5 Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 7.13m 23' 4.75" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
6 Minor, Jordan FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.03m 23' 0.75" Mesa T-Bird Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Lester, Jonah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.98m 22' 11" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
8 Hampton, Gordon FR-1 McMurry 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
9 Germany, Sean FR-1 McMurry 6.87m 22' 6.5" 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Webb, Aaron FR-1 McMurry 6.83m 22' 5" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
11 Wright, Tanner SO-2 McMurry 6.80m 22' 3.75" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018
12 Price, Carter SO-2 York (Neb.) 6.75m 22' 1.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 22, 2018
12 Schweisthal, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6.75m 22' 1.75" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 6.66m 21' 10.25" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
15 Foster, Brock SO-2 McMurry 6.55m 21' 6" 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018
16 Scott, Keyron FR-1 Greenville 6.53m 21' 5.25" Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
17 Parkham, Kody FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner 6.45m 21' 2" 2018 The Sun Conference Championship Apr 21, 2018
19 Chase, Chrishard FR-1 Belhaven 6.44m 21' 1.5" Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
20 Woodberry, Colbie SO-2 Southwestern Christian 6.41m 21' 0.5" Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
20 Jones, Ryan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
22 Pruitt, Evan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.40m 21' 0" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
23 Igbokwe, Gabriel FR-1 Biola 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
24 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 6.36m 20' 10.5" Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
25 Lanier, Jamelle JR-3 Brewton-Parker 6.34m 20' 9.75" Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 20, 2018
26 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
27 Jaramillo, Levi SO-2 McMurry 6.32m 20' 9" Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
28 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 6.26m 20' 6.5" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.23m 20' 5.25" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
30 Kyem, Baffour FR-1 Southwestern Christian 6.22m 20' 5" Southwestern College Relays Apr 28, 2018
30 Gettys, Parker FR-1 McMurry 6.22m 20' 5" 2018 East Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2018
32 Stubbs, Bradley JR-3 Greenville 6.18m 20' 3.5" 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
33 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 6.14m 20' 1.75" Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
34 Vance, Ryan SO-2 College of the Ozarks 6.12m 20' 1" Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
35 Seward, Lincoln SO-2 Southwestern Christian 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018
36 Smith, Javion FR-1 Greenville 6.06m 19' 10.75" '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Garcia, Erick SO-2 Greenville 6.02m 19' 9" SLIAC Championships Apr 27, 2018
38 Glover, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6.00m 19' 8.25" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
38 Guidroz, Logan SO-2 McMurry 6.00m 19' 8.25" Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
40 Epley, Jack FR-1 Greenville 5.96m 19' 6.75" Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
41 Wahlstrom, Jacob FR-1 Biola 5.81m 19' 0.75" Biola vs Westmont Feb 24, 2018
42 Bainbridge, William FR-1 Biola 5.78m 18' 11.75" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
43 Michael, Karsten FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.76m 18' 10.75" Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
43 Gainey, Dillon JR-3 McMurry 5.76m 18' 10.75" Trinity Tiger Invite Mar 31, 2018
45 Evans, Bradford SO-2 Campbellsville 5.73m 18' 9.75" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
46 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 5.72m 18' 9.25" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
46 Kapella, Kyle SO-2 College of the Ozarks 5.72m 18' 9.25" Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational Apr 27, 2018
48 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.67m 18' 7.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
49 Frame, Ross JR-3 York (Neb.) 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2018 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 30, 2018