Presidents Athletic Conference (PAC) List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.93 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Ryan, Jack SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.14 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 7.16 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
4 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.20 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 7.20 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.26 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
7 Jones, Juwaun FR-1 Waynesburg 7.28 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 7.31 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Mayers, Byron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.32 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Giles, Vince FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.34 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
10 Sweeney, Chris SO-2 Grove City 7.34 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
10 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.34 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Coston, Tyrique JR-3 Thiel 7.40 Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
14 Hines, Adam SO-2 Geneva 7.46 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Christensen, Collin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.52 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Kennedy, Henry SR-4 Geneva 7.54 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Calixte, Davidson FR-1 Geneva 7.55 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Sarver, Jacob FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.55 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Burns, Josh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.56 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Longjohn, Andrew FR-1 Grove City 7.58 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
21 Cannon, Zachary FR-1 Waynesburg 7.59 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Bryant-Hull, Dajour JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.60 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Cobbs, Amir JR-3 Geneva 7.61 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
24 Babjak, Austin JR-3 Chatham 7.62 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
25 Howard, Malaky SO-2 Thiel 7.66 Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 8.20 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 8.46 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Quinones, Rajah SO-2 Chatham 8.54 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 8.57 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Hofmann, Kelly FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.64 (55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Gay, Kelly SO-2 Chatham 8.64 Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
7 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.66 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Adams, Katlyn JR-3 Grove City 8.66 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Domke, Carlee SO-2 Chatham 8.68 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 DeGrano, Cara SO-2 Chatham 8.73 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 DeJonge, Logan SO-2 Grove City 8.77 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
12 Yauch, Amber SO-2 Waynesburg 8.81 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Waters, Brooke FR-1 Geneva 8.87 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Moberg, Alana JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.10 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
15 Abrams, Sadie SO-2 Chatham 9.20 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Mulroy, Lauren FR-1 Grove City 9.83 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Roddy, Anna FR-1 Geneva 10.01 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Hose, Jantzen FR-1 Grove City 10.13 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 22.65 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.86 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 22.89 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 23.06 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.49 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Coston, Tyrique JR-3 Thiel 23.52 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
7 Giles, Vince FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.77 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
8 Mayers, Byron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.86 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Christensen, Collin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 23.97 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Nelson, Stephen SO-2 Geneva 24.20 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Green, Christopher SO-2 Chatham 24.44 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 24.44 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Burns, Josh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 24.58 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Howard, Malaky SO-2 Thiel 24.59 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
15 Hause, Hunter JR-3 Thiel 24.80 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
16 Bryant-Hull, Dajour JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 24.88 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Neu, Zachary FR-1 Grove City 25.12 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
18 Babjak, Austin JR-3 Chatham 25.42 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 Cobbs, Amir JR-3 Geneva 25.62 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 McDonald, Fineghan FR-1 Chatham 25.72 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
21 Martin, William SO-2 Grove City 25.83 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
22 Sommers, Jaime SR-4 Thiel 26.18 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
23 Lake, Legion FR-1 Thiel 26.28 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
24 Burd, Conlan SO-2 Thiel 26.32 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
25 Ramfos, Zach FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.52 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 27.37 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 27.82 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Younger, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 27.87 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 28.08 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
5 Donahoe, Eliazabeth SR-4 Grove City 28.38 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Hofmann, Kelly FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.66 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Gay, Kelly SO-2 Chatham 28.83 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 Quinones, Rajah SO-2 Chatham 29.01 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
9 DeGrano, Cara SO-2 Chatham 29.09 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Hall, Charity FR-1 Thiel 29.20 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
11 Domke, Carlee SO-2 Chatham 29.25 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
12 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 29.62 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Waters, Brooke FR-1 Geneva 30.25 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Moberg, Alana JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 30.73 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
15 Bitzer, Kinsley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 30.97 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Abrams, Sadie SO-2 Chatham 32.09 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
17 Mulroy, Lauren FR-1 Grove City 32.94 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
18 Berrios, Alex FR-1 Grove City 34.03 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Roddy, Anna FR-1 Geneva 34.49 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 50.71 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 51.42 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 51.66 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
4 O'Halloran, Liam SR-4 Geneva 51.87 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Schaelchlin, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 52.11 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Kennell, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 53.21 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
7 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 53.67 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Crise, Logan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 54.14 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Green, Christopher SO-2 Chatham 54.64 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
9 Hause, Hunter JR-3 Thiel 54.64 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
11 McDonald, Fineghan FR-1 Chatham 54.70 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
12 Winship, Kyle SR-4 Geneva 55.39 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Hilbert, CJ JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 55.71 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Hernadez, Felix FR-1 Geneva 56.03 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
15 Guthrie, Garrett SR-4 Waynesburg 56.91 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 57.52 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Franklin, Tyshaun SR-4 Thiel 57.81 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
18 Sarver, Jacob FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 57.99 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Burd, Conlan SO-2 Thiel 58.64 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
20 Raineri, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 59.03 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
21 Brownfield, Ryan JR-3 Waynesburg 59.88 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Halford, Jordan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.14 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Washington & Jefferson 3:46.05 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Waynesburg 3:56.11 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Thiel 3:59.17 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
4 Chatham 4:00.21 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Waynesburg 4:36.70 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Washington & Jefferson 4:55.74 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Chatham 4:57.14 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gillespie, Anna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.45m 4' 9" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
1 Allen, Ivy FR-1 Waynesburg 1.45m 4' 9" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Speedy, Michael SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6.44m 21' 1.5" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
1 Ennis, Peyton FR-1 Thiel 6.44m 21' 1.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
3 Taylor, Peter SR-4 Geneva 6.21m 20' 4.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Sweeney, Chris SO-2 Grove City 6.19m 20' 3.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Longjohn, Andrew FR-1 Grove City 6.11m 20' 0.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
6 Howard, Malaky SO-2 Thiel 6.07m 19' 11" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
7 Beckford, Malik FR-1 Thiel 6.02m 19' 9" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
8 Hines, Adam SO-2 Geneva 5.99m 19' 8" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Franklin, Tyshaun SR-4 Thiel 5.85m 19' 2.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
10 Burns, Josh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.82m 19' 1.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Halford, Jordan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.78m 18' 11.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Loughlin, JP FR-1 Grove City 5.76m 18' 10.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Cannon, Zachary FR-1 Waynesburg 5.62m 18' 5.25" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Lowe, Bryce FR-1 Grove City 5.60m 18' 4.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
15 Calixte, Davidson FR-1 Geneva 5.58m 18' 3.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 McDiffitt, Kaleb FR-1 Waynesburg 5.53m 18' 1.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Meier, Caden JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 5.51m 18' 1" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Babjak, Austin JR-3 Chatham 5.11m 16' 9.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 Marshall, Trewon SR-4 Geneva 5.01m 16' 5.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Cappelli, R. Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 4.83m 15' 10.25" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gay, Jared SO-2 Grove City 14.59m 47' 10.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Webb, Jarrod SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 13.68m 44' 10.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Vantine, Ryan JR-3 Waynesburg 12.64m 41' 5.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
4 Schwab, Drew SR-4 Waynesburg 11.84m 38' 10.25" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
5 Faber, Sam JR-3 Thiel 11.79m 38' 8.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
6 Becker, Matthew SO-2 Grove City 11.60m 38' 0.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
7 Miller, Nic SO-2 Geneva 11.36m 37' 3.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Segura, Giovanni FR-1 Geneva 11.06m 36' 3.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Jendrejewski, Bobby JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
10 White, Ronald FR-1 Waynesburg 10.76m 35' 3.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Farelli, Jerry FR-1 Waynesburg 10.15m 33' 3.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Valentine, Issac FR-1 Geneva 10.12m 33' 2.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Steponavicius, Nick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.88m 32' 5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Altsman, Hunter SR-4 Geneva 9.77m 32' 0.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
15 Staley, Jeff JR-3 Thiel 9.36m 30' 8.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
16 Feagins, Calvin SO-2 Chatham 9.29m 30' 5.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
17 Leach, Fred SO-2 Chatham 8.93m 29' 3.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
18 Cox, Dalton SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.91m 29' 2.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Richards, Croix SO-2 Geneva 7.74m 25' 4.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Patriski, Evan FR-1 Thiel 7.25m 23' 9.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanna, Naomi FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.61m 34' 9.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Simpson, Jordan JR-3 Waynesburg 10.37m 34' 0.25" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Oscar, Josephine FR-1 Thiel 10.07m 33' 0.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
4 Francis, Cydney SO-2 Chatham 9.98m 32' 9" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
5 Whritenour, Franki SO-2 Geneva 9.83m 32' 3" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Tipton, Samantha SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9.67m 31' 8.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Huebner, Shelby SR-4 Chatham 9.58m 31' 5.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 Lingle, Morgan FR-1 Geneva 9.46m 31' 0.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Guy, Kaylee FR-1 Thiel 9.43m 30' 11.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
10 Walther, Kiersten FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.95m 29' 4.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Ware, Stacy SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 8.93m 29' 3.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Wilhelm, Jamie JR-3 Geneva 8.58m 28' 1.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Gonos, Katelyn SR-4 Chatham 8.55m 28' 0.75" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
13 Maglin, Haley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 8.55m 28' 0.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Komonczi, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 8.54m 28' 0.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 Gerard, Lauren SO-2 Geneva 8.46m 27' 9.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 McElligot, Megan SO-2 Waynesburg 8.10m 26' 7" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Ejiofor, Jennifer FR-1 Waynesburg 8.02m 26' 3.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Dorman, Millena FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.29m 23' 11" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Barni, Ashley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.63m 21' 9" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Francis, Cydney SO-2 Chatham 13.16m 43' 2.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
2 Guy, Kaylee FR-1 Thiel 11.18m 36' 8.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
3 Hanna, Naomi FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.11m 36' 5.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Huebner, Shelby SR-4 Chatham 11.06m 36' 3.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
5 Sudar, Krista SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.01m 36' 1.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
6 Tipton, Samantha SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10.61m 34' 9.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Gerard, Lauren SO-2 Geneva 9.29m 30' 5.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 McElligot, Megan SO-2 Waynesburg 8.82m 28' 11.25" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Lawrence, Jamie SO-2 Chatham 8.79m 28' 10.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Ormsby, Anna SO-2 Geneva 8.74m 28' 8.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Ware, Stacy SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 8.56m 28' 1" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Komonczi, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 8.29m 27' 2.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
13 Walther, Kiersten FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.04m 26' 4.5" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Dorman, Millena FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.96m 26' 1.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Tice, Katie SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 6.91m 22' 8" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Barni, Ashley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.26m 20' 6.5" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Oscar, Josephine FR-1 Thiel 6.08m 19' 11.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019