OAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:OAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Hurdles (Men)

OAC   9.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plant, Mason JR-3 Mount Union 8.01 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 8.04 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 8.13(55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
4 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 8.21 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
5 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 8.24 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Klopfenstein, Eric JR-3 Marietta 8.25 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2019
7 Britt, Malik SO-2 Mount Union 8.43 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2019
8 Lloyd, Owen SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.52 2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 8.56 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
9 Sallee, Albert FR-1 Marietta 8.56(55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
11 McCullough, Colin SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.60 2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 8.65 2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Becker, Robby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.69(55) Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
14 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 8.76 University of Mount Union Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
15 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.79(55) Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge Jan 26, 2019
16 Jones, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 8.93 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
16 Harshbarger, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.93 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Burnam, Miles SR-4 Otterbein 9.03 Dave Lehman Invitational Jan 19, 2019
19 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 9.04 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
20 Morris, Michael Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 9.05 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
21 Koch, Aaron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.11(55) Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
22 Johnson, Marques JR-3 Heidelberg 9.15 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Scheiderer, Zane FR-1 Otterbein 9.27 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
24 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 9.33 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

OAC   10.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.05 2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Spencer, Karrah SO-2 John Carroll 9.11 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
3 Stocker, Sabrina SO-2 Mount Union 9.12 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2019
4 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 9.13 2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 9.14 Otterbein Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Howard, Aamirah JR-3 Mount Union 9.15 2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 9.31 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 2, 2019
8 McCluer, Sydney SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.41 2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.45 2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Roth, Maddie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.62 University of Mount Union Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
11 McIntosh, Melinda JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.66 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2019
12 Terranova, Michalena FR-1 Mount Union 9.68 University of Mount Union Wuske Invite Feb 2, 2019
13 Kramer, Kimberly FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.70 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2019
14 Blandine, Tori SO-2 Mount Union 9.79 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 9.90 2019 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2019
16 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 10.01 All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Multi-Events Feb 2, 2019
17 Piazza, Antonia JR-3 John Carroll 10.05 University of Mount Union Wuske Invite Feb 2, 2019
18 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.07 University of Mount Union Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
19 Fields, Sidney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.13 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
20 Guiley, Heather FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.23(55) Mid February Open Feb 8, 2019
21 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.25 2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws Jan 25, 2019
22 Prall, Kaylee FR-1 Capital 10.27 2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 10.45 2019 OAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 10.75 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019
25 Mills, Macey FR-1 Muskingum 10.86 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
26 Ellyson, Emily JR-3 Muskingum 10.91 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
27 Leeth, Meghan FR-1 Capital 11.12 Rick Meindl Last Call Feb 15, 2019
28 Dollison, Claire FR-1 Capital 11.42 Jessica Starks Open Jan 26, 2019
29 Deiotte, Mikayla FR-1 Muskingum 12.26 2019 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 1, 2019