Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List
South Atlantic Outdoor Performance List (2024)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2024)
South Atlantic Outdoor Performance List (2023)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2023)
South Atlantic Outdoor Performance List (2022)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2022)
South Atlantic Outdoor Performance List (2021)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2021)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2020)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2020)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2019)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2019)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2018)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2018)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2017)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2016)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2015)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2014)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Anderson (S.C.)
Carson-Newman
Catawba
Coker
Lenoir-Rhyne
Lincoln Memorial
Mars Hill
Newberry
Queens (N.C.)
Tusculum
Wingate
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Ashton (F) - Carson-Newman
Abushmaies, Zac (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Adame, Rafael (M) - Carson-Newman
Adams, Abbie (F) - Catawba
Adkins, Josh (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Adkinson, Zach (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Agee, Caleb (M) - Carson-Newman
Akers, Alex (M) - Wingate
Alejandro, Javier (M) - Catawba
Aleruchi, Anthony (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Allison, Noah (M) - Mars Hill
Alston, Dakota (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Alston, Jacorey (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Anderson, Jordan (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Andrews, Mahliqe (M) - Coker
Angel, Amanda (F) - Wingate
Angulo, Karla (F) - Tusculum
Anthony, Seb (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Appleby, Regan (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Ardis, Natalie (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Arellano, Allyson (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Artybidge, Ray (M) - Carson-Newman
Ashford, Kedar (M) - Tusculum
Austin, Marlee (F) - Mars Hill
Avery, Darius (M) - Catawba
Bailey, Tyauna (F) - Wingate
Baker, Kyle (M) - Coker
Barbee, Bryan (M) - Mars Hill
Barbier, Clement (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Barkins, Caterra (F) - Coker
Barmore, Jasmine (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Baroody, Abigal (F) - Coker
Basnight, Cole (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Baumann, Alisha (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Beach, Hannah (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Beddingfield, Keyala (F) - Mars Hill
Bee, Jacob (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Bell, Jhalisa (F) - Catawba
Bemis, Ethan (M) - Catawba
Bemis, Logan (M) - Catawba
Berry, Alex (M) - Coker
Besong, Lucas (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Billups, Xavier (M) - Tusculum
Bjerkness, Adie (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Bobbitt, Tommy (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Bohannon, Maddie (F) - Catawba
Booth, Kyle (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Bowery, Brittany (F) - Tusculum
Bowman, Maigan (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Boyce, Yoland (F) - Tusculum
Britt, Sydney (F) - Mars Hill
Brooks, Jalen (M) - Wingate
Brooks, Muhammad (M) - Mars Hill
Brown, Alexis (F) - Carson-Newman
Brown, Anthony (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Brown, Dreyona (F) - Wingate
Brown, Shekinah (F) - Newberry
Buddenberg, Maddie (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Buford, Chris (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Bumgardner, Jess (M) - Carson-Newman
Bunch, Madison (F) - Carson-Newman
Burgess, Matthew (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Burnette, Justin (M) - Catawba
Butkovich, Brenna (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Cain, Kennedy (F) - Catawba
Calhoun, Harrison (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Cantrell, Skyler (M) - Mars Hill
Capps, Heather (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Carmack, Curtis (M) - Catawba
Carmichael, To'mara (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Carnevale, Trey (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Carpenter, Stephen (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Carson, Michael (M) - Wingate
Carter, Kayneshia (F) - Tusculum
Carter, Samual (M) - Catawba
Castarlenas, Aintzane (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Casteal, Zharia (F) - Newberry
Chapman, Tyrai (M) - Wingate
Chebii, Jacob (M) - Coker
Chilton, Nolan (M) - Catawba
Clark, Cameron (M) - Catawba
Claud, Tyrize (M) - Mars Hill
Clifton, Ronnie (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Cline, Mikayla (F) - Coker
Cole, Aubree (F) - Carson-Newman
Cole, Hailey (F) - Tusculum
Coleman, Martha (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Collins, Edwards (M) - Newberry
Conner, Kennedy (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Copeland, JoLyn (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Covington, Jerrica (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Cox, Dalton (M) - Wingate
Crawford, Jordan (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Cronin, Will (M) - Tusculum
Crotty, Stephen (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Cruce, Jordan (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Culliver, JaTay (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
D'Amelio, Christina (F) - Catawba
Dahlberg, Kylie (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Danielsson, Gudmundur (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Davidson, Amy (F) - Carson-Newman
Davis, Kaleb (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Davis, Thomas (M) - Catawba
Davis, Tia (F) - Carson-Newman
Day, I'Keriah (F) - Tusculum
Deffke, Ethan (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Dejournett, Rodney (M) - Mars Hill
Deruytter , Natane (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Devries , Guillaume (M) - Tusculum
Diaz, Julie (F) - Wingate
Dockery, Jayln (F) - Newberry
Dockery, Jovante (M) - Wingate
Domenech, Pol (M) - Wingate
Douglass, Jaeden (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Drayton, Autumn (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Drummond, Devine (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Drummonds, Savannah (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Dubiel, Alexis (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Duke, Iris (F) - Newberry
Dunn, Dynah (F) - Tusculum
Dunn, Eva (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Duppich, Yannik (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Durcova, Zuzka (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Dytrt, James (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Earley, Unique (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Edwards, Billy (M) - Wingate
Efird, Hannah (F) - Catawba
Elias, Joseph (M) - Wingate
Elkins, David (M) - Mars Hill
Elminowski, Nikkita (F) - Catawba
Emmerson, Siearra (F) - Catawba
Ensley, Ross (M) - Carson-Newman
Evans, Olivia (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Fair, Paiton (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Fajardo, Roberto (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Faller, Faith (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Farmer, Alyssa (F) - Tusculum
Fearn, Jessica (F) - Wingate
Feeney, Angela (F) - Mars Hill
Felton, Rontrel (M) - Catawba
Fenton, Tia (F) - Newberry
Finchum, Josh (M) - Carson-Newman
Flinch, Tashayna (F) - Newberry
Folston , Malek (M) - Tusculum
Ford, Braxton (M) - Catawba
Forehand, Gari (F) - Newberry
Foresha, Christine (F) - Mars Hill
Foster, Brooke (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Foy, Allen (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
France, Cameron (M) - Mars Hill
Francis, Evan (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Frazier, Ajee� (F) - Wingate
Freeman, Blake (M) - Mars Hill
Frost, Malik (M) - Mars Hill
Fulmore, Elijah (M) - Newberry
Fulton, Parker (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Furches, Alissa (F) - Tusculum
Futia, Nick (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Gale, Angel (F) - Coker
Gambrell, Lydia (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Garrison, Granger (M) - Newberry
Gatewood, Jacob (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Gayton, Destiny (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Gibbs, Destiny (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Gibson, James (M) - Newberry
Gilmore, Denzal (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Glenn, James (M) - Newberry
Glenn, Markevius (M) - Newberry
Glowe, Erika (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Goforth, Bailey (F) - Wingate
Gogol, Triston (M) - Newberry
Gold, Isaiah (M) - Coker
Golson, Anastasia (F) - Newberry
Goodlett, Ben (M) - Mars Hill
Gramann, Austin (M) - Carson-Newman
Grandy, Octavia (F) - Newberry
Grant, Tyrese (M) - Newberry
Green, Draven (M) - Carson-Newman
Greene, Mahari (M) - Coker
Greer, Luke (M) - Carson-Newman
Griffith, Kesia (F) - Tusculum
Grooms, Evan (M) - Tusculum
Gudger, Samantha (F) - Carson-Newman
Guervil, Widchard (M) - Tusculum
Hampton, Demarius (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hardwick, Saidah (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Harp, Chloe (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Harrell, Landon (M) - Carson-Newman
Harrison, Jada (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Harrison, Kevin (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Hart, Natalie (F) - Wingate
Hatley, Parker (M) - Wingate
Hawkins, Dasani (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Head, Travis (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hearst, Gerard (M) - Tusculum
Heath, Abby (F) - Wingate
Heeley, Aleksa (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Hefner, Jayden (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hegarty, Abby (F) - Carson-Newman
Helberg, Harris (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Henderson, Cameron (M) - Newberry
Henderson, Cole (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hernandez, Carlos (M) - Newberry
Hilburn, Austin (M) - Wingate
Hildebrand, Derek (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Hill, Allen (M) - Coker
Hilliard, Caroline (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hilliard, Tyree (M) - Tusculum
Hinson, Hannah (F) - Wingate
Hixson, Ian (M) - Wingate
Hobbs, Matt (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Hobson, Kevshon (M) - Mars Hill
Hodges, Kyler (M) - Tusculum
Holloway, Tiffany (F) - Mars Hill
Holloway, Tyler (M) - Mars Hill
Holmes, Kiley (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Hood, Anaia (F) - Wingate
Hopkins, Avianna (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Horne, Luke (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Horning, Logan (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Hughes, Jonathan (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Hunt, Patience (F) - Catawba
Huntley, Richard (M) - Newberry
Hybarger, Isaac (M) - Tusculum
Iademarco, Gabriela (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Incardona, Sean (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Ingalls, Noah (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Irankunda, Murishi (M) - Coker
Irigoyen, Julian (M) - Wingate
Ivackovic, Petar (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jackson, Deandre (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jackson, Emanuel (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jackson, Sherron (M) - Carson-Newman
Jakubek, Michael (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Jenkins, Breon (M) - Wingate
Jennings, Emmanuel (M) - Wingate
Jennings, Jada (F) - Newberry
Jeske, Abby (F) - Wingate
Johnson, Daniel (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Johnson, J'Quen (M) - Tusculum
Johnson, Jaydon (M) - Tusculum
Johnson, Stephanie (F) - Carson-Newman
Johnson, Terrell (M) - Catawba
Johnson, Toot (M) - Carson-Newman
Johnson, Victoria (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Johnson, Zane (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Johnston, D'Arion (F) - Newberry
Jones, Grayson (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jones, Hannah (F) - Mars Hill
Jones, Kayla (F) - Wingate
Jones, Mya (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jones, Peyton (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jones, Robert (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Jordan, Olivia (F) - Coker
Joseph, Tiyera (F) - Wingate
Joyce, Tom (M) - Catawba
Jungmichel, Stefan (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Jureidini-Wyche, Trayzel (M) - Carson-Newman
Kasitz, Gillian (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Keller, Lavaisiette (F) - Mars Hill
Kibonge, Seraphin (M) - Coker
Kinnin, Jared (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Kipchumba, Micah (M) - Wingate
Kipkemei, Nick (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Kiplaget, Razzel (M) - Coker
Klei, Niklas (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Knauer, Martin (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Kohler, Stefan (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Komyati, Jarred (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Kopp, Andy (M) - Wingate
Krebs, Stephen (M) - Coker
Kyle, Isaiah (M) - Wingate
Lagan, Alexandria (F) - Mars Hill
Lake, Drew (M) - Catawba
Landry, Katie (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Lane, Josiah (M) - Catawba
Lane, Madison (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Lane, Zachary (M) - Tusculum
Lee, Dauntae (M) - Catawba
Lemaster, John (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Leontes, Althiery (M) - Tusculum
Lewis, Kayonna (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Like, Chauntress (F) - Coker
Lilly, Sage (M) - Coker
Litsey, Dre (M) - Coker
Lloyd-Perks, Sam (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Long, Faith (F) - Carson-Newman
Long, Tatyana (F) - Catawba
Lotharp, P.J. (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Lottimore, Syria (F) - Coker
Love, Emma (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Lowe, Amanda (F) - Carson-Newman
Lowe, Jocelyn (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Luster, DJ (M) - Carson-Newman
Maddox, Kaynmon (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Magwood, Clinton (M) - Wingate
Marcelin, Bryce (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Marsh, Jacob (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Martin, Angel (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Martin, Tahleebah (F) - Newberry
Mathis, Grace (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Maxwell, Akeena (F) - Catawba
McCarter, Jeremiah (M) - Carson-Newman
McCarter, Skye (F) - Carson-Newman
McClain, Kamain (M) - Coker
McClinton, Thomas (M) - Catawba
McCowan, Drake (M) - Carson-Newman
McCray, Kerron (M) - Newberry
McDaniel, Cameron (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
McDaniels, Nathan (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
McDermott, Jahvad (M) - Carson-Newman
McElveen, Tony (M) - Coker
Mcfarlane, Laquisha (F) - Queens (N.C.)
McKinley, Brandon (M) - Carson-Newman
McKinley, Cameron (M) - Carson-Newman
Mclain, Noah (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
McLaughlin, Kevin (M) - Wingate
McMillen, Nicole (F) - Tusculum
McMiller, Mye'Kelah (F) - Tusculum
McMillian, Emmanuel (M) - Mars Hill
McMurray, Marcus (M) - Catawba
McNeill, Kierra (F) - Catawba
Meadows, AJ (M) - Catawba
Meadows, Taylor (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Meckes, Ricko (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Medley, Leona (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Menscer, John (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Mercer, Hannah (F) - Catawba
Miller, Treyshawn (M) - Newberry
Minus, Raygene (F) - Tusculum
Mitchell, Jaquay (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Mitchell, Kayshon (M) - Newberry
Monfort, Joey (M) - Catawba
Moore, Adam (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Moore, Cynthia (F) - Coker
Moore, Devon (M) - Carson-Newman
Morant, Malik (M) - Newberry
Morris, Luis (M) - Tusculum
Mosley, William (M) - Coker
Moss, Micah (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Moxie, Mandi (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Mueller, Heidi (F) - Catawba
Mullins, Brandon (M) - Coker
Mullis, Tucker (M) - Wingate
Mumford, Jarrel (M) - Coker
Mustapher, Lauren (F) - Coker
Mzinde, Ruvarashe (F) - Wingate
Nabe, Kyle (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Nadeau, Kevin (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Napier, Garrett (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Naude, Klara (F) - Carson-Newman
Newkirk, Essence (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Nguetta, Yannis (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Ngugi, Elijah (M) - Newberry
Nicholson, Daniel (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Njeri, David (M) - Wingate
Noall, Lucie (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Noble, Rashaun (M) - Catawba
Noe, Tiffany (F) - Carson-Newman
Nolan, Jonathan (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Noon, Meghan (F) - Mars Hill
Norcia, Peyton (M) - Newberry
Norcia, Peyton (M) - Newberry
Norman, Chris (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Norman, Zach (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Nulty, Thomas (M) - Wingate
O'Hara, Regan (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Oats, Brianna (F) - Tusculum
Okebalama, Chidiebube (M) - Wingate
Olson, Emily (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Ortiz, Danielle (F) - Catawba
Osborne, Ben (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Osifo, Tyler (M) - Catawba
Osterbind, Kamryn (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Ottaway, Shepard (M) - Wingate
Owens-Hunter, Cameron (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Parham, Aaron (M) - Newberry
Parker, Isaiah (M) - Newberry
Parrish, Michael (M) - Newberry
Parsons, Josh (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Patton, TJ (M) - Catawba
Peck, Kylee (F) - Mars Hill
Pender, Logan (M) - Carson-Newman
Pepper, Sara (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Perez, Alejandro (M) - Tusculum
Petty, Lexie (F) - Catawba
Pittman, Brien (M) - Catawba
Platt, Carly (F) - Wingate
Poe, Jason (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Poole, Ashton (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Poole, Tyra (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Potts-Howard, Kristofer (M) - Carson-Newman
Poulard, Cassie (F) - Newberry
Pratt, Devon (M) - Wingate
Price, Shacoya (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Prince, Austin (M) - Mars Hill
Proffitt, Corey (M) - Carson-Newman
Quillen, Philip (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Raftis, Anthony (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Rasheed, Samiyah (F) - Catawba
Rauschenberger, Allanah (F) - Coker
Ream, Brittany (F) - Wingate
Reeves, Justice (F) - Wingate
Reichenbach, Chris (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Reis, Miguel (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Resor, Nick (M) - Mars Hill
Reynolds, Shelby (F) - Carson-Newman
Reynolds, Shelton (M) - Newberry
Rhodes, Kyle (M) - Catawba
Richter, Mike (M) - Newberry
Riley, Tyler (M) - Wingate
Rish, Olivia (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Rivenbark, Jordyn (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Robertson, Shakalya (F) - Catawba
Rolon, David (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Ronoh, Kelvin (M) - Carson-Newman
Rosas, Jose (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Rotich, Daniel (M) - Tusculum
Ruff, Kaylah (F) - Coker
Rutto, Gladys (F) - Wingate
Salyers, Morgan (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Sanchez, Erick (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Sanford, Scott (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Sangl, Melea (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Santiago, Dante (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Saxon, Cameron (F) - Mars Hill
Saxon, Christa (F) - Mars Hill
Schaeffer, Haley (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Schultz, Gabby (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Schwarz, Joseph (M) - Tusculum
Scruggs, Frederick (M) - Coker
Seay, Madison (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Sebree, Davion (M) - Coker
Sebree, Tamerah (F) - Wingate
Senn, Nina (F) - Wingate
Sessions, Ed (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Shaver, Rachel (F) - Carson-Newman
Shipotofsky, Janelle (F) - Wingate
Sigmon, Dawson (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Sisto, Christian (M) - Tusculum
Smith, Arriel (F) - Mars Hill
Smith, Brooklyn (F) - Tusculum
Smith, Bryan (M) - Mars Hill
Smith, Donal (M) - Newberry
Smith, Elijah (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Smith, Rashard (M) - Newberry
Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah (F) - Catawba
Smythe, Brett (M) - Mars Hill
Snide, Austin (M) - Catawba
Spence, Andrew (M) - Wingate
Stamp, Chandelor (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Stanley, Chandler (M) - Newberry
Stanley, Jared (M) - Mars Hill
Stanley, Kyle (M) - Tusculum
Stevens, Mya (F) - Newberry
Stevens, Shaniqua (F) - Mars Hill
Stewart, Tynaja (F) - Tusculum
Strayer, Rachel (F) - Carson-Newman
Strickland, Rachel (F) - Mars Hill
Stumpf, Christian (M) - Carson-Newman
Sturgis, Jalen (M) - Newberry
Sullivan, Breanna (F) - Coker
Sutcliffe, Thomas (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Swepson, Candace (F) - Catawba
Swepson, Michal (M) - Catawba
Tarbell, Malik (M) - Coker
Taylor, Antonio (M) - Newberry
Taylor, Delaney (F) - Mars Hill
Taylor, Tiffany (F) - Coker
Teachout, Joey (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Terry, RahQuan (M) - Catawba
Thomas, Deondra (F) - Tusculum
Thomas, Elyjah (M) - Catawba
Thompson , Jamire (M) - Tusculum
Thompson , Jamire (M) - Tusculum
Thomson, Ashleigh (F) - Wingate
Thornton, Lauren (F) - Wingate
Tiller, Joshua (M) - Wingate
Todd, Justin (M) - Wingate
Tomkoski, Abby (F) - Carson-Newman
Triplett, Lacey (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Tumey, Lauryn (F) - Wingate
Tupps, T.J. (M) - Tusculum
Turner, Darius (M) - Catawba
Tuten, Hayden (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Tyndale, Jake (M) - Wingate
Ulseth, Elise (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Ursery, Blake (M) - Wingate
Vance, Zeke (M) - Carson-Newman
Vann, Dallas (M) - Catawba
Variste, Elka (F) - Newberry
Vaughn, Brandon (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Vazquez, Adan (M) - Carson-Newman
Venancio, Leticia (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Verdu Cobo, Anna (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Vereen, Joshua (M) - Mars Hill
Vinson, Grace (F) - Carson-Newman
Walker, Jahbriel (M) - Catawba
Walliker, Lucy (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Wallis, Daniel (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Walls, Carson (M) - Tusculum
Wammetsberger, Felix (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Watkins, Earthaiza (F) - Tusculum
Watkins, Savannah (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Weathers, Darius (M) - Wingate
Welsing, Melanie (F) - Queens (N.C.)
West, Myia (F) - Coker
Whaley, Corey (M) - Mars Hill
Wheatley, Connor (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
White, Bekah (F) - Carson-Newman
White, MeKayla (F) - Catawba
White, Trinity (F) - Coker
Whitehead, Jason (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Wiggins, Jamaal (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Williams, Gibran (M) - Tusculum
Williams, Gibran (M) - Tusculum
Williams, Lindsey (F) - Carson-Newman
Williams, Remel (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Williams, Rikaya (F) - Newberry
Williams, Shahnika (F) - Mars Hill
Williams, Tanner (M) - Wingate
Williamson, Tyquandarius (M) - Catawba
Wilshire, Vanisha (F) - Wingate
Wilson, Brandon (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Wilson, Destini (F) - Tusculum
Wilson, Emily (F) - Mars Hill
Wilson, James (M) - Carson-Newman
Wilson, Quinn (M) - Newberry
Wofford, Stephen (M) - Wingate
Wolkenhauer, Hannah (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Woodby, Hope (F) - Carson-Newman
Wright, Evans (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Zadroga , Amy (F) - Carson-Newman
Zander, Kate (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Zgoda, Michael (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Zirwas , Elliot (M) - Wingate
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
60 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 6.72
NCAA DII Prov 6.88
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lotharp, P.J.
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.73
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019
Feb 1, 2019
2
Moore, Devon
SO-2
Carson-Newman
6.78
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
3
Guervil, Widchard
SO-2
Tusculum
6.79
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019
Feb 1, 2019
4
Turner, Darius
FR-1
Catawba
6.86
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
5
Johnson, Toot
FR-1
Carson-Newman
6.88
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
6
Noble, Rashaun
FR-1
Catawba
6.89
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
7
McElveen, Tony
SR-4
Coker
6.90
JDL College Meet Madness
Jan 27, 2019
8
Burnette, Justin
FR-1
Catawba
6.91
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
9
Glenn, James
SR-4
Newberry
6.94
ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019
Jan 11, 2019
10
Mumford, Jarrel
JR-3
Coker
6.95
JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 1, 2018
200 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 21.21
NCAA DII Prov 21.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lotharp, P.J.
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.36
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
2
Moore, Devon
SO-2
Carson-Newman
21.50
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Guervil, Widchard
SO-2
Tusculum
21.58
USC Open Indoor
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Johnson, Toot
FR-1
Carson-Newman
21.72
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
5
Burnette, Justin
FR-1
Catawba
21.97
#
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
6
Glenn, James
SR-4
Newberry
22.10
USC Open Indoor
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Lilly, Sage
SO-2
Coker
22.20
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
7
Osifo, Tyler
FR-1
Catawba
22.20
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
9
Turner, Darius
FR-1
Catawba
22.28
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
10
Brooks, Jalen
FR-1
Wingate
22.31
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 47.32
NCAA DII Prov 48.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
48.86
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
2
Lilly, Sage
SO-2
Coker
49.05
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
3
Agee, Caleb
JR-3
Carson-Newman
49.43
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
4
Besong, Lucas
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
49.45
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
5
Douglass, Jaeden
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
49.51
#
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
6
Pittman, Brien
FR-1
Catawba
49.72
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
7
Harrison, Kevin
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
49.78
USC Open Indoor
Feb 16, 2019
8
Irankunda, Murishi
SO-2
Coker
50.30
USC Open Indoor
Feb 16, 2019
9
Leontes, Althiery
SO-2
Tusculum
50.31
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
10
Henderson, Cameron
FR-1
Newberry
50.40
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
800 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 1:49.45
NCAA DII Prov 1:53.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anthony, Seb
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1:50.40
GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
Feb 8, 2019
2
Wallis, Daniel
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
1:54.98
Liberty Kickoff 2019
Jan 25, 2019
4
Wammetsberger, Felix
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1:55.61
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
5
Joyce, Tom
SO-2
Catawba
1:55.66
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
6
Mullins, Brandon
SR-4
Coker
1:55.75
Carolina Challenge
Jan 31, 2019
7
Greer, Luke
SR-4
Carson-Newman
1:56.22
#
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
8
Stamp, Chandelor
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:56.44
#
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
9
Incardona, Sean
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:56.84
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
10
Domenech, Pol
Wingate
1:57.53
Carolina Challenge
Jan 31, 2019
Mile
NCAA DII Auto 4:02.24
NCAA DII Prov 4:11.12
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wammetsberger, Felix
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
4:06.06
GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
Feb 8, 2019
2
Wallis, Daniel
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4:06.64
GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
Feb 8, 2019
3
Duppich, Yannik
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4:15.77
#
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
4
Anthony, Seb
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4:16.80
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
5
Greer, Luke
SR-4
Carson-Newman
4:17.64
#
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
6
Adkins, Josh
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:17.99
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
7
Domenech, Pol
SR-4
Wingate
4:19.08
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
8
Bemis, Ethan
SO-2
Catawba
4:19.43
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
9
Rosas, Jose
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
4:20.58
#
JDL College Meet Madness
Jan 27, 2019
10
Incardona, Sean
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:21.59
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
3000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 8:03.28
NCAA DII Prov 8:23.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wallis, Daniel
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
8:11.86
#
JDL DMR Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
2
Greer, Luke
SR-4
Carson-Newman
8:28.27
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019
Feb 1, 2019
3
Sanchez, Erick
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
8:30.97
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 9, 2019
4
Rosas, Jose
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
8:32.05
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 9, 2019
5
Domenech, Pol
SR-4
Wingate
8:33.16
#
JDL DMR Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
6
Allison, Noah
SR-4
Mars Hill
8:34.88
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
7
Raftis, Anthony
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
8:36.21
#
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
8
Duppich, Yannik
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
8:41.46
#
JDL DMR Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
9
Kipchumba, Micah
SO-2
Wingate
8:42.56
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
10
Alejandro, Javier
JR-3
Catawba
8:43.19
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
5000 Meters
NCAA DII Auto 14:05.18
NCAA DII Prov 14:41.13
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greer, Luke
SR-4
Carson-Newman
14:16.82
GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
Feb 8, 2019
2
Wammetsberger, Felix
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
14:24.60
GVSU Holiday Open
Dec 7, 2018
3
Raftis, Anthony
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
14:25.07
GVSU Holiday Open
Dec 7, 2018
4
Kipkemei, Nick
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
14:38.60
GVSU Holiday Open
Dec 7, 2018
5
Rosas, Jose
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
14:46.83
GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
Feb 8, 2019
6
Sanchez, Erick
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
14:51.47
GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
Feb 8, 2019
7
Kipchumba, Micah
SO-2
Wingate
14:57.12
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
8
Cronin, Will
SO-2
Tusculum
14:59.44
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
9
Domenech, Pol
Wingate
15:20.95
Gamecock Inaugural
Jan 18, 2019
10
Rhodes, Kyle
SO-2
Catawba
15:27.58
#
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
60 Hurdles
NCAA DII Auto 7.90
NCAA DII Prov 8.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barbier, Clement
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
8.22
JDL College Meet Madness
Jan 27, 2019
2
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
8.29
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
3
Brown, Anthony
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
8.33
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
4
Okebalama, Chidiebube
FR-1
Wingate
8.41
Carolina Challenge
Jan 31, 2019
4
Noble, Rashaun
FR-1
Catawba
8.41
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
6
Nulty, Thomas
SO-2
Wingate
8.48
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
7
Collins, Edwards
SO-2
Newberry
8.52
Carolina Challenge
Jan 31, 2019
7
Meckes, Ricko
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
8.52
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
9
Thompson , Jamire
FR-1
Tusculum
8.55
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
10
Krebs, Stephen
FR-1
Coker
8.60
USC Open Indoor
Feb 16, 2019
10
McClain, Kamain
JR-3
Coker
8.60
Gamecock Inaugural
Jan 18, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
NCAA DII Auto 3:12.20
NCAA DII Prov 3:16.99
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:19.65
#
Besong
,
Drummond
,
Stamp
,
Lotharp
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
2
Coker
3:19.84
#
Greene
,
Irankunda
,
Mumford
,
Mullins
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
3
Queens (N.C.)
3:20.03
Klei
,
Ingalls
,
Anthony
,
Harrison
USC Open Indoor
Feb 16, 2019
4
Catawba
3:22.62
#
Burnette
,
Terry
,
Pittman
,
Ford
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
5
Carson-Newman
3:23.60
#
McCarter
,
Stumpf
,
Johnson
,
Agee
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
6
Newberry
3:24.97
#
Garrison
,
Glenn
,
Stanley
,
Henderson
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
6
Lincoln Memorial
3:24.97
#
Wiggins
,
Buford
,
Reis
,
Fajardo
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
8
Wingate
3:26.84
#
Dockery
,
Okebalama
,
Chapman
,
Tiller
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
9
Tusculum
3:28.51
#
Hilliard
,
Johnson
,
Hybarger
,
Stanley
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
10
Mars Hill
3:28.93
#
Elkins
,
Hobson
,
Vereen
,
Dejournett
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
NCAA DII Auto 9:47.20
NCAA DII Prov 10:04.80
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Queens (N.C.)
9:52.12
Wammetsberger
,
Harrison
,
Anthony
,
Wallis
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 9, 2019
2
Lenoir-Rhyne
10:18.97
#
Ivackovic
,
Drummond
,
Stamp
,
Adkins
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
3
Carson-Newman
10:22.73
#
McKinley
,
Stumpf
,
Agee
,
Greer
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
4
Catawba
10:25.87
Alejandro
,
Pittman
,
Joyce
,
Bemis
Winter Relays 2019
Feb 8, 2019
5
Anderson (S.C.)
10:31.60
Horne
,
Anderson
,
Owens-Hunter
,
Quillen
Gamecock Inaugural
Jan 18, 2019
6
Wingate
10:33.06
#
Domenech
,
Dockery
,
Irigoyen
,
McLaughlin
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
7
Lincoln Memorial
10:42.79
#
Vaughn
,
Wiggins
,
Buford
,
Gatewood
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
8
Mars Hill
10:42.93
#
Barbee
,
Elkins
,
Stanley
,
Allison
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
9
Tusculum
10:44.32
#
Tupps
,
Johnson
,
Hybarger
,
Hodges
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
10
Newberry
11:01.90
#
Gibson
,
Garrison
,
Gogol
,
Wilson
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
High Jump
NCAA DII Auto 2.15m
NCAA DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Devries , Guillaume
JR-3
Tusculum
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Liberty Kickoff 2019
Jan 25, 2019
3
McDermott, Jahvad
SR-4
Carson-Newman
2.05m
6' 8.75"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
4
Stumpf, Christian
JR-3
Carson-Newman
2.00m
6' 6.75"
ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019
Jan 11, 2019
5
Riley, Tyler
FR-1
Wingate
1.95m
6' 4.75"
JDL College Team Challenge
Feb 7, 2019
6
Proffitt, Corey
FR-1
Carson-Newman
1.93m
6' 4"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
7
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
9
Potts-Howard, Kristofer
SR-4
Carson-Newman
1.88m
6' 2"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
10
Hampton, Demarius
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019
Feb 1, 2019
10
Litsey, Dre
FR-1
Coker
1.85m
6' 0.75"
JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 1, 2018
10
Berry, Alex
SO-2
Coker
1.85m
6' 0.75"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
Pole Vault
NCAA DII Auto 5.23m
NCAA DII Prov 4.73m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reichenbach, Chris
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.40m
14' 5.25"
JDL College Team Challenge
Feb 7, 2019
1
Nicholson, Daniel
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.40m
14' 5.25"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
3
Danielsson, Gudmundur
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4.25m
13' 11.25"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
3
Morris, Luis
FR-1
Tusculum
4.25m
13' 11.25"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
5
Meckes, Ricko
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
7
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
8
Futia, Nick
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
JDL DMR Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
8
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
10
Kopp, Andy
FR-1
Wingate
3.80m
12' 5.5"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
10
Kohler, Stefan
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Camel City Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
Long Jump
NCAA DII Auto 7.59m
NCAA DII Prov 7.11m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Spence, Andrew
SR-4
Wingate
7.11m
23' 4"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
2
Potts-Howard, Kristofer
SR-4
Carson-Newman
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
3
Johnson, Terrell
FR-1
Catawba
7.02m
23' 0.5"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
4
McDermott, Jahvad
SR-4
Carson-Newman
7.01m
23' 0"
USC Open Indoor
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Artybidge, Ray
SR-4
Carson-Newman
6.97m
22' 10.5"
USC Open Indoor
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Devries , Guillaume
JR-3
Tusculum
6.93m
22' 9"
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Kyle, Isaiah
SR-4
Wingate
6.82m
22' 4.5"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
10
Carter, Samual
FR-1
Catawba
6.73m
22' 1"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
NCAA DII Auto 15.47m
NCAA DII Prov 14.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
McDermott, Jahvad
SR-4
Carson-Newman
14.88m
48' 10"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Hampton, Demarius
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.75m
48' 4.75"
JDL College Team Challenge
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
4
Wilson, James
JR-3
Carson-Newman
14.72m
48' 3.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
5
Mitchell, Jaquay
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.46m
47' 5.25"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
6
Carter, Samual
FR-1
Catawba
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
7
Potts-Howard, Kristofer
SR-4
Carson-Newman
13.91m
45' 7.75"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
8
Njeri, David
FR-1
Wingate
13.82m
45' 4.25"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
9
Danielsson, Gudmundur
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
13.60m
44' 7.5"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
10
McDaniel, Cameron
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.34m
43' 9.25"
JDL College Team Challenge
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
NCAA DII Auto 18.08m
NCAA DII Prov 16.07m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knauer, Martin
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
17.57m
57' 7.75"
Wake Forest Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
3
Poe, Jason
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.85m
48' 8.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
4
Henderson, Cole
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.70m
48' 2.75"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
5
Head, Travis
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.35m
47' 1"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
6
Osborne, Ben
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019
Feb 1, 2019
7
Parker, Isaiah
FR-1
Newberry
14.24m
46' 8.75"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
8
Wright, Evans
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
9
Johnson, Zane
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.90m
45' 7.25"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
10
Mullis, Tucker
SO-2
Wingate
13.84m
45' 5"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
Weight Throw
NCAA DII Auto 21.02m
NCAA DII Prov 17.59m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Zane
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.75m
54' 11.5"
JDL College Team Challenge
Feb 7, 2019
2
Zirwas , Elliot
JR-3
Wingate
16.73m
54' 10.75"
Liberty Kickoff 2019
Jan 25, 2019
3
Henderson, Cole
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.71m
54' 10"
JDL College Team Challenge
Feb 7, 2019
4
Clifton, Ronnie
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.22m
53' 2.75"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
5
Osborne, Ben
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
15.88m
52' 1.25"
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019
Feb 1, 2019
6
Mitchell, Kayshon
SO-2
Newberry
15.87m
52' 1"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
7
Wright, Evans
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
15.53m
50' 11.5"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
8
Bee, Jacob
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
15.46m
50' 8.75"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
9
Head, Travis
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.30m
50' 2.5"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 25, 2019
10
Knauer, Martin
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
15.24m
50' 0"
South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2019
Heptathlon
NCAA DII Auto 5353
NCAA DII Prov 4710
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Meckes, Ricko
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4875
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
2
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4750
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
3
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4659
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
4
Brown, Anthony
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
4538
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
5
Danielsson, Gudmundur
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4528
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
5
Kohler, Stefan
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4528
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
7
Kyle, Isaiah
SR-4
Wingate
4418
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
8
Nulty, Thomas
JR-3
Wingate
3983
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
9
Davis, Kaleb
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3803
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019
10
Chilton, Nolan
FR-1
Catawba
3741
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 12, 2019