Lone Star Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Tyrin JR-3 West Texas A&M 6.91 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Stotts, Nathan FR-1 West Texas A&M 6.93 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
3 Whitehead, Nichael FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Polk, Ja'Micah SO-2 Angelo State 6.99 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Piniau, Theo SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.00 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
5 Anderson, Jamel JR-3 Tarleton State 7.00 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 King, Brooks FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.01 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Reyonlds, RJ SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.04 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Henderson, Dylan JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
10 Harper, Johnathon SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.13 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
11 Villages, Andrew FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 7.15 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Armstead, Travonne JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 7.17 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Cantu, Caleb FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.18 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Taylor, Stadrian JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.21 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Maslen, Harry SR-4 Angelo State 7.30 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Wood, Robert JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.31 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
17 Gowans, Timothy SR-4 Tarleton State 7.33 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Goode, Creede FR-1 Angelo State 7.34 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
19 Finley, Lawrence JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Wallace, Dean SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.35 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
21 Prieto, Ernesto SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.37 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
22 Ortiz, Joey FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Siroki, Trpimir FR-1 Angelo State 7.39 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
24 Chavez, Brandon FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 7.41 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
25 Bassett, Matthew SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.43 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.46 NCAA DII Prov   7.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hudson, Kennedy JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.58 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Kabia, Valda SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.59 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Wilson, Kayla JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.66 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
4 Brown, Natasha SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Clark, Mackenzie SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.76 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Catalyn, Blayre FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.81 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
7 Coby, Eboni SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 7.82 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Mathis, Maijah JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 7.85 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Roberson, Taylor SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.87 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
10 Richardson, Deana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.90 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
11 Miles, Kandice JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 7.91 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 McQuirter, Jasmine JR-3 Tarleton State 7.94 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Slaughter, Lateria JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 7.95 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Allotey, Remy FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 7.98 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
15 Paul, Rhy'neisccea SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 8.01 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Olivier, Demi FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Rolan, Madi FR-1 West Texas A&M 8.05 @ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
18 Montgomery, Linsey SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Roberts, Ajanea FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Hall, Taylor SR-4 Angelo State 8.14 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Scott, Trenadey JR-3 Angelo State 8.21 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Hill, Monet FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Tarver, Alize JR-3 West Texas A&M 8.24 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
24 Westmoreland, Jade FR-1 West Texas A&M 8.26 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
24 Silva, Deb FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sansing, Quinton SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Holston, Chauncee JR-3 Dallas Baptist 22.21 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Villages, Andrew FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 22.42 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Sharp, D'Lance SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.44 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 House, Dominique SO-2 Dallas Baptist 22.45 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Taylor, Stadrian JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 22.45 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Piniau, Theo SR-4 West Texas A&M 22.51 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
7 Whitehead, Nichael FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.51 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Anderson, Jamel JR-3 Tarleton State 22.54 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Ellisor, Nicholas SO-2 Angelo State 22.58 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Reyonlds, RJ SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.65 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 King, Brooks FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.69 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Henderson, Dylan JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 22.71 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Foster-Hooks, Z'Antyler FR-1 Angelo State 22.72 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Tannehill, Thomas SR-4 Dallas Baptist 22.73 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Armstead, Travonne JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 22.80 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Polk, Ja'Micah SO-2 Angelo State 22.80 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 McLeroy, Cole JR-3 Lubbock Christian 22.91 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Age, Eric JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 23.08 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Stotts, Nathan FR-1 West Texas A&M 23.16 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
21 Gilley, Jared SO-2 Dallas Baptist 23.19 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Simmons, Edward SR-4 Angelo State 23.20 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Chavez, Brandon FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 23.23 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Pieters, Giovanni SR-4 West Texas A&M 23.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Grounds, Tucker JR-3 Dallas Baptist 23.51 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.97 NCAA DII Prov   24.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kabia, Valda SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.64 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 West Texas A&M 25.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Taylor, Keandria JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.37 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
4 Coby, Eboni SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 25.38 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Hudson, Kennedy JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.54 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Miles, Kandice JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 25.56 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Brown, Natasha SR-4 West Texas A&M 25.56 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Roberson, Taylor SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 25.64 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
9 Porter, Sarah FR-1 Angelo State 25.69 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Mathis, Maijah JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 25.85 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Porter, Hannah FR-1 Angelo State 25.93 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Taylor, Teandria JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.93 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Kent, Emily FR-1 Dallas Baptist 26.38 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Slaughter, Lateria JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 26.70 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Parker, Valerie SR-4 Dallas Baptist 26.71 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Simpson, Ro'Nisha SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 26.78 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Hinds, Jahonna FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 26.84 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Spann, Joy SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 26.89 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Williams, Octavyia SO-2 Angelo State 26.92 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Montgomery, Linsey SO-2 Dallas Baptist 27.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
21 Covington, Kiana SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 27.14 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Richard, Zhayln SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 27.14 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Hill, Monet FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 27.14 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
24 Paul, Rhy'neisccea SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 27.19 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Stone, Taylor FR-1 Dallas Baptist 27.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.32 NCAA DII Prov   48.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sansing, Quinton SO-2 West Texas A&M 47.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Moinat, Ivar JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 48.85 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Holston, Chauncee JR-3 Dallas Baptist 49.41 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Gilley, Jared SO-2 Dallas Baptist 50.08 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Ware, Travion FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 50.16 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Troutman, Colton JR-3 Tarleton State 50.32 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Harvery, Xavier SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 50.39 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Tannehill, Thomas SR-4 Dallas Baptist 50.40 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Seals, Emmett FR-1 Angelo State 50.71 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Wallace, Jevon SO-2 Tarleton State 50.78 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Huff, Trent FR-1 Dallas Baptist 51.27 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 McKissick, Brandon FR-1 Tarleton State 51.36 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Martinez, Zachary SO-2 Tarleton State 51.42 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Moreno, Roman FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 51.48 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
15 Grounds, Tucker JR-3 Dallas Baptist 51.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Ortiz, Joey FR-1 Dallas Baptist 51.72 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Morton, Aaron SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 52.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Sandusky, Skyler SO-2 Tarleton State 52.77 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Duran, Tommy FR-1 Dallas Baptist 53.79 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
20 Rabe, Preston FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 54.79 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.45 NCAA DII Prov   56.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bustos , Danee SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 57.08 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Matthews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Angelo State 57.88 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Alexander, Atiana FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 58.09 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Warren, Drew FR-1 Dallas Baptist 58.26 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 West Texas A&M 59.19 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
6 Ponder, Kylee SO-2 Tarleton State 59.36 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Roberson, Faith SO-2 Angelo State 59.84 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Parker, Valerie SR-4 Dallas Baptist 59.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Brigance, LaGae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:00.89 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
10 Kent, Emily FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:01.32 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Smith, Jenae JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:01.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Ramirez, Jessica FR-1 Tarleton State 1:01.93 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Olivier, Demi FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:02.43 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Thornton, Kynsly FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:02.97 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Reed, Tianna FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:03.65 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Stone, Taylor FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:03.70 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Stevenson, Annie FR-1 Tarleton State 1:05.30 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Hogan, Sarah SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:05.97 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Smith, Breyana SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:08.30 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Fuller, Lornell FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:12.66 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.45 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moinat, Ivar JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 1:51.19 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Zahafi, Ayman SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:53.91 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
3 Reasoner, Brandon SO-2 Tarleton State 1:54.63 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Rivera, Brandon SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:56.43 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
5 Martinez, Steeven SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:56.73 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Rodriguez, Reyes FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:58.37 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
7 Serrano, Jose FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:59.76 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
8 Diggs, Jaquavios FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:59.78 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Rascoe, Tarik FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:00.21 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
10 Anthony, Justin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:00.77 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Ybarra, Josh JR-3 Lubbock Christian 2:02.57 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Higgins, Samuel JR-3 Lubbock Christian 2:02.60 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Montiel, Daniel SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2:05.40 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Abdi, Keynan FR-1 Lubbock Christian 2:05.57 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Bassinger, Bryson FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:05.76 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
16 Nava, Jacob JR-3 Lubbock Christian 2:06.69 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Juarez, Lorenzo SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 2:07.90 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Freeman, Trenton SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:22.76 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.32 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heinrich, Nele JR-3 West Texas A&M 2:14.74 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
2 Warren, Drew FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:17.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Collins, Maiya SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 2:19.69 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Gahekave, Poro SR-4 Lubbock Christian 2:20.45 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Brown, Martha FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:21.55 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Sanchez, Larissa SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:23.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
7 Duhon, Karlea FR-1 Angelo State 2:23.80 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
8 Klotz, Analynne FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:24.02 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Scott, Carnecia JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 2:25.81 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
10 Insinna, Marissa FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:26.44 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Corely, Paighton FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2:26.82 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
12 Johnson, Hannah JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:27.50 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
13 Reilly, Bridget JR-3 Midwestern St. 2:28.33 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Nash, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 2:28.38 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
15 Baker, Shanecia SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 2:28.63 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
16 Filorio, Leslie FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:28.65 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Gonzalez, Gemma JR-3 Midwestern St. 2:29.77 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Puente, Maira JR-3 Midwestern St. 2:31.72 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Lackey, Krystin SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:35.26 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Johnson , Olivia FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:36.29 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Gegelman, Jordan SO-2 Lubbock Christian 2:37.11 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Morogo, Eileen FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:37.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Cheek, Chelsea JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 2:37.52 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
24 Morgan, Mallory SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2:37.59 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
25 Terry, Alexis SO-2 Tarleton State 2:38.16 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.24 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daeschler, Theo JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:09.89 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Too, Emmanuel JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:10.46 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Haymes, Daniel JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:17.42 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
4 Botello, Justin SO-2 Tarleton State 4:19.30 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Kipchirchir, Ezekiel JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:19.87 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
6 Rugenerwa, Butare FR-1 West Texas A&M 4:21.05 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Wittlake, Briggs SO-2 West Texas A&M 4:22.50 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
8 Nava, Jacob JR-3 Lubbock Christian 4:26.66 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Aparicio, Edwin JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 4:27.83 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Ybarra, Josh JR-3 Lubbock Christian 4:29.80 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Walsh, Shane SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 4:32.25 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Doty, Kyle SO-2 Tarleton State 4:33.22 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Svetlecic, Aaron FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:33.58 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Metzger, Noah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:34.50 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Luera, Angel FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:34.64 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Abdi, Keynan FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:34.89 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Schrade, Pierce FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:35.35 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Villarreal, Noah FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:35.54 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Henderson, Luke FR-1 Lubbock Christian 4:39.30 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Juarez, Lorenzo SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 4:40.70 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Chapman, TJ FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:41.51 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 Jay, Yale FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:42.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Breed, Sage SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 4:44.94 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Serrano, Jose FR-1 West Texas A&M 4:45.09 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
25 Kirk, Toby SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 4:49.11 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:44.72 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Hannah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:07.90 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 West Texas A&M 5:11.85 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Filorio, Leslie FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:15.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Gahekave, Poro SR-4 Lubbock Christian 5:18.25 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Brown, Martha FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:19.16 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Klotz, Analynne FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:19.39 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
7 Carlton, Ande SR-4 Tarleton State 5:24.22 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Garcia, Gwyneth SO-2 Tarleton State 5:29.56 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Jimenez, Gretzel JR-3 Tarleton State 5:33.54 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Britt, Lisbeth FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:34.58 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Reilly, Bridget JR-3 Midwestern St. 5:36.46 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 McCaskill, Kelly SO-2 West Texas A&M 5:42.50 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Lackey, Krystin SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5:43.32 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Edwards, Tessa JR-3 Lubbock Christian 5:46.41 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Estrada, Michelle SO-2 Midwestern St. 5:47.68 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Richards, Taylor JR-3 Tarleton State 5:50.89 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Parry, Laurel JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:51.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Kepfer, Abby SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 5:54.15 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Maldonado, Mikayla SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 5:55.78 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Desantiago, Sabrina SR-4 Midwestern St. 6:00.14 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Winski, Julia JR-3 Lubbock Christian 6:01.18 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Matchett, Sophia FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:04.00 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Quinones, Sierra SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 6:04.40 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Pfile, Katy JR-3 Midwestern St. 6:06.43 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
25 Cox, Marilyn FR-1 Lubbock Christian 6:10.41 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.28 NCAA DII Prov   8:23.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Torvik, Matthew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8:36.58 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Too, Emmanuel JR-3 West Texas A&M 8:43.54 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
3 Medrano, Ricky JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 8:49.97 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
4 Metzger, Noah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8:51.49 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Walsh, Shane SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 8:52.16 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Svetlecic, Aaron FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8:53.54 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
7 Luera, Angel FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8:56.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Lassester, Quenten JR-3 Tarleton State 9:01.73 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Duong, Benjamin SO-2 Dallas Baptist 9:03.63 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Boswell, Mason SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 9:09.64 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Montgomery, Trevor SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 9:20.73 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Chapman, TJ FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9:25.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Jay, Yale FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9:26.90 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Trevino, Fabion FR-1 Tarleton State 9:28.78 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Young, Tristan FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9:29.32 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Barraza, Carlos FR-1 Lubbock Christian 9:34.82 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Meyer, Garrett SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 9:40.90 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Kirk, Toby SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 9:54.61 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Rinde, Shane FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 10:08.71 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:29.46 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rimann, Danielle JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:04.33 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Cunningham, Amira JR-3 Lubbock Christian 10:22.41 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Lamb, Micaela SR-4 Dallas Baptist 10:30.53 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Rotich, Mercy JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 10:36.71 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Chapman, Denae SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:37.62 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Fuentes, Esmeralda JR-3 Tarleton State 10:49.23 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Shehan, Mallory SO-2 West Texas A&M 10:51.75 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
8 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 West Texas A&M 10:51.76 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
9 Stucky, Sierra JR-3 Midwestern St. 11:05.38 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Amo, Jasmine JR-3 Midwestern St. 11:06.05 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Guerrero, Jade SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 11:09.36 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
12 Perez, Marissa SO-2 Lubbock Christian 11:09.74 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Klotz, Analynne FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11:11.54 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Cristan, Rylee FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11:12.15 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Riley, Meagan FR-1 Tarleton State 11:15.15 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
16 Brown, Martha FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11:18.51 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
17 Filorio, Leslie FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11:21.61 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Britt, Lisbeth FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11:22.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Yermo, Mercy JR-3 Midwestern St. 11:24.36 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
20 Reives, Michelle SR-4 Midwestern St. 11:25.22 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 McCaskill, Kelly SO-2 West Texas A&M 11:28.33 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
22 Fleischmen, Jorie FR-1 Lubbock Christian 11:30.91 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Williams, Imani SO-2 Tarleton State 11:42.00 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
24 Parry, Laurel JR-3 Dallas Baptist 11:52.42 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Matchett, Sophia FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11:53.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:05.18 NCAA DII Prov   14:41.13
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rayas, Stetson SR-4 Dallas Baptist 14:31.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Wittlake, Briggs SO-2 West Texas A&M 14:43.53 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Haymes, Daniel JR-3 West Texas A&M 15:04.45 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Hernandez, Ivan JR-3 Dallas Baptist 15:09.02 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Obar, Niles FR-1 Dallas Baptist 15:24.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:33.62 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Leah JR-3 Dallas Baptist 17:41.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Tyrin JR-3 West Texas A&M 8.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Prieto, Ernesto SO-2 West Texas A&M 8.38 @ The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
3 Sanders, Sullivan FR-1 Tarleton State 8.46 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Adedokyn, Ayodeji SR-4 Angelo State 8.48 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Siroki, Trpimir FR-1 Angelo State 8.51 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
5 Coleman, Cornelius SO-2 Tarleton State 8.51 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Maslen, Harry SR-4 Angelo State 8.60 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
8 Macon, Cameron FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Pesic, Dragan SR-4 Angelo State 8.69 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
10 Spyridonidis, Alexandros FR-1 Angelo State 8.79 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Harper, Johnathon SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 8.87 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
12 Wallace, Dean SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 8.99 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Ortiz, Joey FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9.02 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Goode, Creede FR-1 Angelo State 9.24 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
15 Wood, Robert JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 9.42 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
16 Demere, Seth SO-2 Angelo State 9.58 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
17 Vaughan, Ezekiel JR-3 Angelo State 9.79 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Bagwell, Colby SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 10.17 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Cox, Ryan FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 10.21 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:12.20 NCAA DII Prov   3:16.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 TAMU-Commerce 3:15.15 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Dallas Baptist 3:18.45 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Eastern New Mexico 3:18.66 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Angelo State 3:20.59 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 TAMU-Kingsville 3:24.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
6 Tarleton State 3:25.90 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Lubbock Christian 3:40.54 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:43.34 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.01
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 West Texas A&M 3:45.45 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 TAMU-Commerce 3:53.41 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
3 Angelo State 3:58.85 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Eastern New Mexico 4:00.62 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Dallas Baptist 4:01.12 Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Tarleton State 4:11.79 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
7 Midwestern St. 4:32.68 @ Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   9:47.20 NCAA DII Prov   10:04.80
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 West Texas A&M 9:57.51 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:35.38 NCAA DII Prov   12:04.60
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 West Texas A&M 13:13.98 @# The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.23m NCAA DII Prov   4.73m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Trivett JR-3 Angelo State 5.05m 16' 6.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Hall, Hudson JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 5.03m 16' 6" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
3 Spyridonidis, Alexandros FR-1 Angelo State 4.90m 16' 0.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Culbertson, Wesley SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 4.73m 15' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Britting, Levi JR-3 Angelo State 4.60m 15' 1" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Graf, Jake SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 4.60m 15' 1" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Stephens, Jon FR-1 Angelo State 4.60m 15' 1" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Wills, Kabren SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 4.58m 15' 0.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
9 Pesic, Dragan SR-4 Angelo State 4.45m 14' 7.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
9 Friebele, Kyler FR-1 West Texas A&M 4.45m 14' 7.25" ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Vaughn, Jimmie SR-4 West Texas A&M 4.45m 14' 7.25" ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Siroki, Trpimir FR-1 Angelo State 4.45m 14' 7.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
13 Wallace, Dean SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 4.38m 14' 4.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Harper, Johnathon SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 4.38m 14' 4.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
15 Demere, Seth SO-2 Angelo State 4.25m 13' 11.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
15 Maslen, Harry SR-4 Angelo State 4.25m 13' 11.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
15 Wood, Robert JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 4.25m 13' 11.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
18 Goode, Creede FR-1 Angelo State 2.95m 9' 8" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.59m NCAA DII Prov   7.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Seaneke, Abraham SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.59m 24' 11" The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
2 Maslen, Harry SR-4 Angelo State 6.98m 22' 11" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Wilson, Jordan SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6.98m 22' 11" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Siroki, Trpimir FR-1 Angelo State 6.86m 22' 6.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
5 Wallace, Dean SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6.80m 22' 3.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
6 Wood, Robert JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.73m 22' 1" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
7 Goode, Creede FR-1 Angelo State 6.71m 22' 0.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
8 Huerta, Arturo JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6.70m 21' 11.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
9 Walsh, Matthew FR-1 Angelo State 6.57m 21' 6.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
10 Franklin, Trayveon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.47m 21' 2.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Redd, Darien SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 6.43m 21' 1.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Harper, Johnathon SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6.39m 20' 11.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
13 West, Cody FR-1 West Texas A&M 6.05m 19' 10.25" ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
14 Pesic, Dragan SR-4 Angelo State 6.03m 19' 9.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
15 Mason, Charles SR-4 West Texas A&M 5.91m 19' 4.75" The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
16 Demere, Seth SO-2 Angelo State 5.69m 18' 8" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.48m NCAA DII Prov   11.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Trenadey JR-3 Angelo State 12.08m 39' 7.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Angong, Adut FR-1 West Texas A&M 11.36m 37' 3.25" The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
3 Matthews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Angelo State 11.35m 37' 3" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
4 Lujua, Talia SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.01m 36' 1.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Olivier, Demi FR-1 Dallas Baptist 10.78m 35' 4.5" Rumble in the Jungle Invitational Jan 18, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.59m NCAA DII Prov   13.61m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Osakue, Daisy JR-3 Angelo State 14.83m 48' 8" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
2 Swoopes, Zada SO-2 West Texas A&M 14.18m 46' 6.25" The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
3 Cunigan, Norma SR-4 West Texas A&M 13.75m 45' 1.5" The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
4 Wanoreck, Hailey SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 13.42m 44' 0.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Van Oudsthoorn, Mia SO-2 Angelo State 13.26m 43' 6" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Berry, Ellie SO-2 West Texas A&M 12.25m 40' 2.25" The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
7 De Oliveira, Ophelie JR-3 Angelo State 12.17m 39' 11.25" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
8 Tankersley, Paitlyn SO-2 Angelo State 12.07m 39' 7.25" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Williams, Cheyenne SR-4 West Texas A&M 11.86m 38' 11" ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
10 Ukpong, Iniuto SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.60m 38' 0.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
11 Susa, Tamara FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11.52m 37' 9.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Pokorny-Morris, Mikayla SO-2 Tarleton State 11.25m 36' 11" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
13 Ramos, Sara SO-2 Angelo State 11.14m 36' 6.75" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Baker, Shanecia SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11.05m 36' 3" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
15 Habib, Emily FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.04m 36' 2.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
16 Halepaska, Rebecca FR-1 Tarleton State 10.90m 35' 9.25" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
17 Ruiz-Balli, Gertrudis SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 10.57m 34' 8.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
18 Nash, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 9.91m 32' 6.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
19 Wilson, Ajah JR-3 West Texas A&M 9.90m 32' 5.75" The Power 5 Jan 19, 2019
20 Cheek, Chelsea JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 9.86m 32' 4.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
21 Duhon, Karlea FR-1 Angelo State 9.74m 31' 11.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
22 Kuehler, Kristen FR-1 Tarleton State 9.64m 31' 7.5" Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Corely, Paighton FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.64m 31' 7.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
24 McLemore, Lea SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8.79m 28' 10.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Pentathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3829 NCAA DII Prov   3233
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Cheek, Chelsea JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 3425 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
2 Duhon, Karlea FR-1 Angelo State 3342 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
3 Nash, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 3260 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
4 Baker, Shanecia SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 3111 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
5 Corely, Paighton FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 3007 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018