Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2024)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2023)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2022)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2021)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2020)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2019)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2018)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2017)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2016)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2015)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2014)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2013)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2012)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2011)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2010)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
600 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Augustana (S.D.)
Bemidji State
Concordia-St. Paul
Minnesota State
Minnesota-Duluth
Minot State
MSU-Moorhead
Northern State
Sioux Falls
St. Cloud State
SW Minnesota St.
U-Mary
Upper Iowa
Wayne State (Neb.)
Winona State
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aasen, Ben (M) - Minot State
Abonyi, Victor (M) - Minot State
Adams, Cheri'a (F) - Bemidji State
Adler, Grayce (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Alaman, Sonia (F) - Northern State
Albenesius, Anna (F) - Minnesota State
Alcenord, Alvyns (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Allen, Ben (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Allen, Benjamin (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Allen, Shenley (M) - U-Mary
Alto, Shea (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Ambrose, Matt (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Ameen, Shahan (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Andersen, Kayla (F) - Sioux Falls
Anderson , Caleigh (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Anderson, Autumn (F) - Minnesota State
Anderson, Casey (M) - U-Mary
Anderson, Courtney (F) - Bemidji State
Anderson, Eli (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Anderson, Tyler (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Andrusick, Nate (M) - Sioux Falls
Arellano, Jesus (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Armstrong, Daniel (M) - Sioux Falls
Arradondo, Sierra (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Arthur, Andrew (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Atladottir, Steinunn (F) - Minnesota State
Attenberger, Brett (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Bad Moccasin, Chelsey (F) - Minnesota State
Bahls, Sydney (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Baker, Cassidy (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Baklund, Genavieve (F) - Bemidji State
Banik, Cailey (F) - Sioux Falls
Banks, Kaly (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Barker, Jada (F) - Bemidji State
Barnes, Madison (F) - Northern State
Barnes, Vance (M) - Minnesota State
Barrows, Josh (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Bartlett, Allison (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Bassett, Desmond (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Baynes, Emma (F) - St. Cloud State
Becker, Lexi (F) - Bemidji State
Beckius, Mariah (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Beckmann, Emily (F) - Minnesota State
Belford, Montana (F) - Sioux Falls
Bell, Claudia (F) - Winona State
Benner, Parker (M) - Minot State
Bennett, Tasha (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Bennot, Olivia (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Benson, Christa (F) - Bemidji State
Bentzel, Harrison (M) - U-Mary
Berby , Tanner (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Berby, Tyler (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Berg, Tanner (M) - Northern State
Berg, Tava (F) - Northern State
Bergen, Spencer (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Beseman, Billy (M) - Sioux Falls
Bialke, Dalton (M) - Minnesota State
Bibeau, Isabel (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Bible, Taniya (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Biebel, Madison (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Biwer, Jay (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Bodary, Dana (F) - U-Mary
Boegel, Tobias (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Boersma, Claire (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Bohaty, Isaac (M) - U-Mary
Bokoyo, Josue (M) - Minnesota State
Bolibruch, Maria (F) - U-Mary
Bolibruch, Tereza (F) - U-Mary
Boll, Elissa (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Bond, Jonae (F) - Bemidji State
Bonin, Dellaney (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Bower, Brynley (F) - Sioux Falls
Boyum, Molly (F) - Northern State
Braaten, Josie (F) - Minnesota State
Bratrud, Dusti (F) - Minnesota State
Bressler, Jonathan (M) - U-Mary
Brewer, Kelson (M) - Northern State
Brezinka, Isabelle (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Bright, Cornelius (M) - Minnesota State
Bristol, Logan (M) - Minnesota State
Brooks-Samek, Gavun (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Brown, Bridget (F) - St. Cloud State
Brown, Bryant (M) - Minnesota State
Brown, Caitie (F) - Minnesota State
Brown, Deveyon (M) - Minnesota State
Brown, Maria (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Brown, Nicolyn (F) - U-Mary
Brown, Rylie (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Brown, Steven (M) - Sioux Falls
Broze, Ben (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Brunner, Elizabeth (F) - Minnesota State
Buckler, Heather (F) - Minnesota State
Buechel, Dominique (F) - St. Cloud State
Buesgens, Calvin (M) - Minnesota State
Burazin, Scott (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Burke, Caleb (M) - Minnesota State
Burns, Zachary (M) - Northern State
Burrell, Shanice (F) - Northern State
Burris , Emelia (F) - St. Cloud State
Busari, Quadri (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Busch, Zachary (M) - Northern State
Bustrak, Joe (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Butler, Delaney (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Cacho, Kyle (M) - U-Mary
Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah (M) - Minnesota State
Cameron, Kaden (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Campos, Aron (M) - U-Mary
Canfall, Toni (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Carlson , Marissa (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Carlson, Evan (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Carlson, Jake (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Carmickle, Armani (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Carpenter, Allison (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Carr, Lydia (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Carrato, Marcel (M) - Minot State
Casey, Tyler (M) - U-Mary
Ceglowski, Taryn (F) - Sioux Falls
Chambers, Lexie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Chapman, Thomas (M) - Sioux Falls
Chipps, Brooklynn (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Christen, Taylor (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Christensen, Zoe (F) - Bemidji State
Christenson, Libby (F) - Bemidji State
Christoffersen, Cole (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Chromy, Eric (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Cigard, Zoe (F) - Sioux Falls
Clark, Dan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Clark, Jennifer (F) - Northern State
Coleman, Jalen (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Colgrove, Kayla (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Connell, Cassidy (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Cook, Amber (F) - Sioux Falls
Cook, Chris (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Cooke, Jebeh (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Costa, Starlynn (F) - U-Mary
Crawford, Rachel (F) - Minnesota State
Crawford, Riley (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Crosser, Cam (M) - Minnesota State
Crouch, Brianna (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Crump, Kayla (F) - Bemidji State
Cruzen, Mackenzie (F) - Northern State
Culbreath, Zech (M) - Northern State
Curtis, Jack (M) - Minnesota State
Daffinrud, Daniel (M) - Minot State
Daniel, Cassandra (F) - Minot State
Daniels, Emily (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Davis, Preston (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Davis, Sydne (M) - Minnesota State
Davitt, Kacey (F) - Winona State
Dawkins, Ty (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Day, Keegan (F) - Sioux Falls
Decko, Carissa (F) - Bemidji State
Dehmlow, Serianna (F) - Upper Iowa
DeJong, Connor (M) - Sioux Falls
DeJong, Skylar (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Dembrowski, Courtney (F) - U-Mary
Dennison, Christine (F) - Minnesota State
DePrenger, Sydney (F) - Minnesota State
Deringer, Devin (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Des Marais, Shantelle (F) - St. Cloud State
Desens, Brynn (F) - Minnesota State
DeVos, Brooke (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Dewey, Ian (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
DeWitt, Callie (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Diamond, Reid (M) - Minnesota State
Dickerson, Jacob (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Dieringer, Jessika (F) - Minnesota State
Dikmen, Selin (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
DoBreva, Denitsa (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Dockendorf, Drew (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Done, Riccardo (M) - Northern State
Donlan, Tia (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Doughty, Jack (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Dykman, Ali (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Ebert, Hannah (F) - Sioux Falls
Ecker, David (M) - Sioux Falls
Edeh, Enyo (F) - Minnesota State
Ellertson, Jenna (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Elstad, Darik (M) - Minnesota State
Embu, Ovie (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
English, Aaron (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Eppard, Austin (M) - Northern State
Erickson, Brady (M) - U-Mary
Erickson, Bree (F) - U-Mary
Evans, Jake (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Fabre, Analise (F) - Bemidji State
Falardeau, Annie (F) - St. Cloud State
Faller, Jackson (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Fallow, Alexis (F) - St. Cloud State
Fechner, Cole (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Feist, Ethan (M) - Minot State
Feist-Young, Lacey (F) - U-Mary
Felling, Kyle (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Fenrick, Alexis (F) - Winona State
Ferguson, Cambree (F) - Minot State
Finstuen, Haley (F) - Minnesota State
Fischer , Leighten (F) - St. Cloud State
Fischer, Issac (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Fixsen, Mary (F) - Minnesota State
Fletcher, Isaiha (M) - Northern State
Florek, Morgan (F) - Minnesota State
Flores-Schulte, Amanda (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Fockler, Haley (F) - Sioux Falls
Forester , Abigail (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Forliti, Amanda (F) - U-Mary
Fox, Kate (F) - U-Mary
Franck, Cole (M) - Minot State
Frank, Alexis (F) - Sioux Falls
Franklin, Hailey (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Frekot, Hanna (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Frisell, Jake (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Frison, Kaylyn (F) - U-Mary
Fritz, Jacob (M) - Northern State
Furgeson, Trey (M) - Sioux Falls
Gadbois, Dante (M) - Minot State
Gaines, Gabi (F) - Minnesota State
Galamue, Gabriel (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Gallon, Adarius (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Garcia, Jorge (M) - Northern State
Gardner, Kyra (F) - Northern State
Garlick, Samantha (F) - U-Mary
Gauert, Emma (F) - St. Cloud State
Gaye, Rose (F) - Minnesota State
Gelineau, Logan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Gillingham, Emily (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Gilsdorf, Taylor (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Glade, Ivy (F) - Minnesota State
Glor, Luxon (M) - U-Mary
Gloudemans, Parker (M) - Minnesota State
Goertzen, Becca (F) - Sioux Falls
Gray, Jacob (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Green, Zeke (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Greenberg, Jared (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Gregory, Karlona (F) - Minnesota State
Griggs, Kyja (F) - Winona State
Groeger, Carolyn (F) - Sioux Falls
Grube, Regan (F) - Bemidji State
Grunder, Brinn (F) - Upper Iowa
Gruschin, Christian (M) - Sioux Falls
Guisinger , Kacia (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Gustafson, Hannah (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Gustaveson, Marcus (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Haarstad, Annabelle (F) - Minnesota State
Hackel, Carolyn (F) - Minnesota State
Hackett, Casey (M) - Sioux Falls
Hagan, Patrick (M) - Sioux Falls
Hagen, Cole (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Haight, Mariah (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Hall, Anna (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hall, Lily (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hall, Mackenzie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hall, Sydney (F) - Minot State
Halvorson, Mara (F) - Bemidji State
Hamerski, Trent (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hammerschmidt, Julia (F) - U-Mary
Hansen, Brodi (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Hansen, Caroline (F) - Minnesota State
Hansen, Logan (M) - Sioux Falls
Hardy, Clarence (M) - Minot State
Harmer, Cami (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Harris, Kalley (F) - Winona State
Harrison, Jackson (M) - Northern State
Hart, Dominique (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hartle, Clayton (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Hartman, Grace (F) - Minnesota State
Haskell, Autumne (F) - Minot State
Hatler, Jesse (M) - U-Mary
Have, Austin (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hazel, Moira (F) - Sioux Falls
Headley, Alexandra (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hebner, Tayler (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Heeren, Nicole (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Hegarty, Brock (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Henderson, Kanya (F) - Sioux Falls
Hendrickson, Allison (F) - Winona State
Henry, Alysa (F) - U-Mary
Herdering, Ashley (F) - Bemidji State
Herlofsky, Jack (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Herrick, Elijah (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Hertz, Emma (F) - Sioux Falls
Heyn, Sara (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Hickey, Ross (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Hiemer, Nathan (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Higgs, Shaquiel (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Hill, Breyanna (F) - Upper Iowa
Hill, Kealy (F) - Northern State
Hill, Kendall (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hillman, Javarn (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hiltner, Elizabeth (F) - Bemidji State
Hinkle, Jayle (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Hochstetler, TJ (M) - Northern State
Hoglund, Nate (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Holcomb, Bryce (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Holland, Aimee (F) - Winona State
Hollcraft, Bernadette (F) - U-Mary
Holm, Ethan (M) - Sioux Falls
Holmes, Peyton (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Holzer, Elizabeth (F) - Minot State
Hottovy, Courtney (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Houston, Gretchen (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Howard, Teresa (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hudson, Tyler (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Hudspeth, Kaylee (F) - Minnesota State
Hunt, Avery (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hurley, Kelsey (F) - Bemidji State
Husby, Evan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hutchison, Alexandra (F) - Winona State
Hutzler, Dakota (F) - Northern State
Hyshaw, Alexis (F) - Minnesota State
Igboh, Bariture (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Ireland, Beau (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Jackman, Kal (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Jackson , Clay (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Jacobson, Skyler (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Jaimes, Salvador (M) - Sioux Falls
James, Djimon (M) - Minnesota State
Jansky , Kayla (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Jelimo, Joan (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Jensen, Kaylee (F) - Minnesota State
Jeppeson, Marshall (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Jetensky, Marin (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Johnson, Allison (F) - Winona State
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Johnson, Arik (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Johnson, Evan (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Johnson, Ki'Arah (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Johnson, Kyle (M) - Minnesota State
Johnston, Blake (M) - Sioux Falls
Jones, Ashlyn (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Jones, Khenadi (F) - Minnesota State
Jones, Tia (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Jovin, Marceau (M) - U-Mary
Juenemann, Annika (F) - St. Cloud State
Julian, Lauren (F) - St. Cloud State
Jungwirth, Abby (F) - St. Cloud State
Juresh, Taylor (F) - Winona State
Kaas, Jesse (M) - U-Mary
Kai, Monique (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Kalander, Mason (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kalinowski, Ryan (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Kalkowski, Cade (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Kalmes, Nick (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kantack, Connor (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Karl, Tyler (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Kaup, Dylan (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Kavajecz, Alyssa (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kaye, Samantha (F) - Winona State
Keller, Emily (F) - U-Mary
Kelley, Mattisen (F) - Sioux Falls
Kelly, Chaka (M) - Northern State
Kelly, Erica (F) - Upper Iowa
Kelly, Mackenzie (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Kelvington, Haley (F) - St. Cloud State
Kemper, Jakob (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Kennedy, Anne (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Kennedy, Kyler (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kessler, Dylan (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
King, Norah (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Kinzer, Isabel (F) - Northern State
Kirkebak, Joseph (M) - Sioux Falls
Kjelland, Beatrice (F) - Bemidji State
Kjelshus, Hunter (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Klamm, Elizabeth (F) - Northern State
Klocke, Kalli Jo (F) - St. Cloud State
Kluver, Jake (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Knapp, Calvin (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Kneeland, Nicolette (F) - Northern State
Kobernusz, Ashley (F) - St. Cloud State
Kohler, Ryan (M) - Minot State
Kohlwey, Danielle (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kooiman, Justin (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Kovash, Dillan (M) - U-Mary
Kraft , Isabella (F) - St. Cloud State
Kraft , Zoe (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Kraft, Jase (M) - Sioux Falls
Kramer, Devin (M) - Minot State
Kramper, Clay (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Kremer, Jonathon (M) - Northern State
Krueger, Logan (M) - Minot State
Krug, Eric (M) - U-Mary
Kruse, Ryan (M) - Minnesota State
Kubat, Braydon (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kucera , Megan (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Kulzer, Alex (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kunshier, Maddy (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Kurtti, Nicole (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Kwateh, Leroy (M) - Minnesota State
Kyes, Elizabeth (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Laborde, Madelyn (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Lackas, Jacob (M) - Northern State
Lackovic, Cassidy (F) - St. Cloud State
Ladage, Jacob (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Lahr, Luke (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Laibach, Allison (F) - Sioux Falls
Lamb, Jack (M) - U-Mary
Lamers, Josh (M) - U-Mary
Langston, Teya (F) - Minnesota State
LaPlante, Jayme (M) - Minnesota State
Larisch, Sammantha (F) - Upper Iowa
Larson, Cade (M) - Northern State
Larson, Keegan (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Larson, Michaela (F) - Minot State
Larson, Paige (F) - Northern State
Lauer, Jaylynn (F) - Minnesota State
Laughlin, Jonathan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Laumeyer, Taylor (F) - Minot State
Lawson, Nick (M) - Sioux Falls
Lazure, Hanna (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Leapaldt, Madison (F) - Northern State
Leber, Delaney (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Lebourgeois, Cole (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Leck, Andrew (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Lee, Julia (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Leger, Haley (F) - Minnesota State
Leier , Jennicca (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Leonard, Christian (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Lester, Avery (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Leutz, Dylan (M) - Minnesota State
Leverich, Clara (F) - Sioux Falls
Lewison, Drew (M) - Minnesota State
Lien, Harry (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Liester, Josh (M) - Sioux Falls
Lightfoot, Kortney (F) - Upper Iowa
Lilly, Noah (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Lindberg, Kara (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Lindberg, Ruth (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Lindell, Sarina (F) - Sioux Falls
Lindfors, Jackie (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Lindley, Ricki (F) - U-Mary
Lofgren, Chrissy (F) - St. Cloud State
Lorenz, Katie (F) - Winona State
Lowe, Kyle (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Lowman, Kim (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Lubner, Faith (F) - St. Cloud State
Ludeman, Kendra (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Lundberg, Zach (M) - Sioux Falls
Lusty, Nathan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Mackedanz, Sam (M) - U-Mary
Madden, Bridgett (F) - Upper Iowa
Magnuson, Lauren (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Mahamed, Shodo (M) - Sioux Falls
Malone, Crystal (F) - Minnesota State
Malsam, Bryce (M) - Northern State
Manteuffel, Rebecca (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Marrin, Matthew (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Marshall, Nick (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Martina, Delimar (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Maruska, Lindsay (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Marvin, Mikayla (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Mattern, Kiara (F) - Sioux Falls
Mayfield, Aaron (M) - Minnesota State
McCartney, Molly (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Mccauley, Haley (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
McChristian, Aaron (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
McCormick, Connor (M) - Minnesota State
McCoy, Alli (F) - U-Mary
McDonald , Jerron (M) - MSU-Moorhead
McGee, Abigail (F) - Minot State
McGee, Cyan (F) - Upper Iowa
McLeod, Wyatt (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
McNamee, Jaimie (F) - Sioux Falls
McPherson, Mark (M) - Minnesota State
McPherson, Monique (F) - U-Mary
Means, Megan (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Mears , Drew (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Megazzini, Julia (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Meloche, Paul (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Melton, Noah (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Menken, Jordan (F) - Northern State
Mesfin, Lucia (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Meyer, Destiny (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Midtvedt, Wyatt (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Miedema, Mearah (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Mikkelson, Sarah (F) - Winona State
Miller, Adam (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Miller, Catherine (F) - Winona State
Miller, Donovan (M) - Northern State
Miller, Gracelynn (F) - Northern State
Miller, Joel (M) - U-Mary
Miller, Rachel (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Minnick, Jacob (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Modglin, Cali (F) - U-Mary
Mohr, Amanda (F) - Minot State
Monson, Kylie (F) - Bemidji State
Montez Brown, Olivia (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Montplaisir, Amanda (F) - Minnesota State
Mooberry, Megan (F) - Northern State
Moore, Timothy (M) - U-Mary
Morgenstern, Tim (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Morris, D'Andra (F) - U-Mary
Morrissette, Jeremiah (M) - U-Mary
Morse, Jacob (M) - Sioux Falls
Moseti, Sam (M) - Northern State
Mote, Amanda (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Mudgett, Sydney (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Mulcahy, Christabelle (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Mulder, Kaitlyn (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Mund, Mitchell (M) - Sioux Falls
Mundfrom, Eben (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Myers, Cory (M) - U-Mary
Myers, Derek (M) - U-Mary
Myers, Logan (M) - U-Mary
Naba, Bedale (M) - Minnesota State
Naddy, Callin (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Narbuvoll, Ida (F) - U-Mary
Narum, Baylie (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Neal, TJ (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Nelson, Chandler (M) - Sioux Falls
Nelson, Isaiah (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Nelson, Ryley (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Nemec, Matthew (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Nephew, Dannah (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Nesland, Carter (M) - Sioux Falls
Nielsen, Brinlie (F) - Minot State
Nierling, Hailey (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Nixon, Artavius (M) - Minnesota State
Njai, Abdulia (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Nkhuwa, Chiti (M) - Minot State
Noble, Lily (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Noecker, Sophie (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Noelle, Riana (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Nordquist, Andrew (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Norman, Teghan (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Nowatzke, Natalie (F) - Winona State
Noyes, John (M) - Sioux Falls
Nunemacher, Aaron (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
O'Connor, Ammie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
O'Connor, Ian (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Ogeka, Victor (M) - Minnesota State
Ojika , Benjamin (M) - Minnesota State
Oldham, Mauria (F) - St. Cloud State
Oliverson, Kailee (F) - Northern State
Olson, Colin (M) - Minot State
Olson, Emily (F) - Sioux Falls
Olson, Ethan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Olson, Jake (M) - Northern State
Onyeukwu, Bruno (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Oosterwegel, Hanneke (F) - Northern State
Orput, JJ (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Oslin, Cole (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Overholt, Seth (M) - Sioux Falls
Overmyer, Isaac (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Oyadare, Mercy (F) - Sioux Falls
Paaverud, Ella (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Palmquist, Ben (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Parish, Eliza (F) - Upper Iowa
Parr-Davis, Taylor (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Pasch, Austin (M) - Minnesota State
Pastian, Kylie (F) - U-Mary
Patrick, Bobbi (F) - Minnesota State
Patterson, Johnna (F) - Winona State
Paul, Clara (F) - Sioux Falls
Pearson, Nathan (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Peckham, Bailey (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Pederson, Virginia (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Peebles, Chase (M) - Minot State
Peitz, Josephine (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Peller, Natalie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Peltier, Tanner (M) - Northern State
Penner, Jackson (M) - U-Mary
Perkins, Hannah (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Perron, Brea (F) - Minnesota State
Person, Jake (M) - Sioux Falls
Pester, Jordyn (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Peter, Togbeh (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Peterson, Amanda (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Peterson, Chloe (F) - Sioux Falls
Peterson, Tayla (F) - Northern State
Petron, Kristen (F) - Bemidji State
Pflipsen, Jared (M) - U-Mary
Phelps, Josh (M) - Minnesota State
Phillips, Mason (M) - Sioux Falls
Phipps, Miranda (F) - Sioux Falls
Pickett, Cami (F) - Upper Iowa
Pierson, Dylan (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Pietz, Maddy (F) - Winona State
Plumb, Anthony (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Pohlmann, Matt (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Powers, Parker (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Price, Tamara (F) - Winona State
Prigge, Ryne (F) - Bemidji State
Pritchett, Caitlin (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Pryor, Michaela (F) - Winona State
Quinn, Hunter (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Quiring, Brittany (F) - Winona State
Rabata, Isaiah (M) - Minnesota State
Radel, Morgan (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Rahn, Carly (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Rairdon, Rebekah (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Ramnarine, Cameron (M) - Minnesota State
Ramos, Nora (F) - U-Mary
Ray, William (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Reece, John Wyatt (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Reeves, Lauren (F) - Minot State
Rehome, Claire (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Reiffenberger, Nick (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Reindl, Haleigh (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Reynolds, Meredith (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Rezac, Emma (F) - Northern State
Richards, Isaiah (M) - U-Mary
Richards, Nelecia (F) - U-Mary
Richtman, Becca (F) - Winona State
Rinke, Rhianna (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Ripke, Anna (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Rizner, Madison (F) - Winona State
Roberts, Emily (F) - U-Mary
Robinson, Arika (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Robran, Alexandra (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Rockstad, Abbie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Rodriguez, Itoitz (M) - Northern State
Rogahn, Anna (F) - Winona State
Rohrer, Jacob (M) - Northern State
Rohrich, Devan (M) - U-Mary
Rosencranz, Tyrell (M) - U-Mary
Rosener, Allie (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Ross, Jenna (F) - Upper Iowa
Rothschadl, Morgan (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Rowe, Jonathan (M) - Sioux Falls
Rozeboom, Kourtney (F) - Sioux Falls
Rudebusch, Bailey (F) - Sioux Falls
Ruiz, Andrew (M) - Minnesota State
Rule, Shantelle (F) - U-Mary
Rumpza, Tommy (M) - U-Mary
Runge, Aaron (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Ruzsa, Ahni (F) - Sioux Falls
Ryan, Kali (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Sabourin, Maria (F) - Winona State
Sandoval-Del , Alicia (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Sands, Mikhail (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Sandvold, Andrew (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Sangobowale, Solomon (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Sato, Joana (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Saulsbury-Triviski, Tina (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Savey, Blake (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Savey, Cait (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Scarlett, Xavier (M) - Sioux Falls
Schafer, Sarah (F) - Northern State
Scheil, Mckenzie (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Schenk, Meagan (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Schiltz, Marya (F) - Sioux Falls
Schipper, Addie (F) - Minnesota State
Schlafke, Elizabeth (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Schlager, Wyatt (M) - Sioux Falls
Schleis, Garret (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Schmaling, Dakota (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Schmidt, Brenna (F) - Sioux Falls
Schmidt, Nicolette (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Schmied, Ben (M) - Minnesota State
Schneider, Nicole (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Schneiss, Kari (F) - Winona State
Schnor, Sidney (F) - Upper Iowa
Schotter, Abby (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Schrader, Sarah (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Schroeder , Tessa (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Schroeder, Nathan (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Schuette, Jaiden (F) - U-Mary
Schulte, Tanner (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Schultz, Evan (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Schulz, Annabelle (F) - Sioux Falls
Schumacher, Josh (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Schumacher, Rachel (F) - Minnesota State
Schuster, John (M) - Minnesota State
Schyvinck, Brittany (F) - Winona State
Schyvinck, Brooklyn (F) - Winona State
Searles, Jacob (M) - U-Mary
Seivert, Leah (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Selberg, Avery (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Selman, Paul (M) - Minnesota State
Sequeira, Michal (F) - U-Mary
Sequeria, Sam (M) - U-Mary
Serratore, Megan (F) - Minnesota State
Sesow, Alana (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Severson, Emma (F) - Winona State
Shafranski, Christonna (F) - Upper Iowa
Shank, Carissa (F) - Minnesota State
Shearer, Morgan (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Sheridan, Devin (M) - Northern State
Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum (F) - St. Cloud State
Siebert, Kori (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Simdorn, Isabelle (F) - St. Cloud State
Simons, Ashlyn (F) - U-Mary
Sistrunk, Kathryn (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Skellenger, Leo (M) - Minot State
Skelton, Zach (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Slaba, Jayden (M) - Sioux Falls
Smalley, Owen (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Smith, Abberly (F) - Northern State
Smith, Alexis (F) - Minnesota State
Smith, Lexi (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Sobania, Breanna (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Soeken, Makenzie (F) - Upper Iowa
Solano, Ashley (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Sowada , Sophia (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Speicher, Carson (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Spindler, Lauren (F) - U-Mary
Spooner, Logan (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Sprain, Ashley (F) - Winona State
Springer, Kristi (F) - Winona State
St. Catherine , Anna (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Staffen, Nikki (F) - Winona State
Stafslien-Dumale, Abbi (F) - Minnesota State
Stalboerger, Allie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Stang, Sarah (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Staudinger, Talon (M) - U-Mary
Stauffer, Danielle (F) - Minot State
Steichen , Grace (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Sterud, Jordyn (F) - Northern State
Stewart, Venice (F) - Bemidji State
Stier , Sara (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Stiles, Ryan (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Stoller, Coley (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Stoltz, Taylor (F) - Sioux Falls
Stone, Zoe (F) - Minnesota State
Storm, Logan (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Storm, Summer (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Storms, Allyna (F) - Bemidji State
Strandemo, Sarah (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Strasser, Mahli (F) - Sioux Falls
Streed, Maria (F) - Sioux Falls
Stuart, Megan (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Suber, Jasmyne (F) - Minnesota State
Sullivan, Kenzie (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Sullivan, Meghan (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Sullivan, Robert (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Sully, Ryan (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Supinski, David (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Swango, Jordan (M) - U-Mary
Swann, Mark (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Sweeney, Richard (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Sweep, Zach (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Swenson, Logan (M) - Northern State
Szutkowski, Brian (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Tabla, Sam (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Taormina, Justin (M) - Minnesota State
Taylor, Katie (F) - Minnesota State
Taylor, Maya (F) - St. Cloud State
Taylor, Tacora (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Teiken, Ellen (F) - Bemidji State
Thoe, Katrina (F) - Winona State
Thomforde, Matthew (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Thompson, Jack (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Thompson, Sadie (F) - Sioux Falls
Thompson, Sydney (F) - Minnesota State
Thomson, Kara (F) - Minnesota State
Thune, Mary Pat (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Tiefenthaler, Trey (M) - Northern State
Timm, Chris (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Tolkinen, Ryan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Torborg, Dawson (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Tordsen, Jakob (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Torres, Andrea (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Torvik, Noah (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Tostenson, Jonathan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Trainor, Ty (M) - U-Mary
Trenkamp, Allison (F) - Upper Iowa
Troe, Caleb (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Troescher, Sarah (F) - Sioux Falls
Tromp, Emily (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Trutna, Matthew (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Tucker, Aneesa (F) - Bemidji State
Tucker, Tamika (F) - Winona State
Turpen, Sarah (F) - Minnesota State
Tyrrell, Emily (F) - U-Mary
Tyrrell, Jared (M) - Northern State
Urtusuastegui, Jesus (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Valenzuela, Hever (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Vallabouy, Shereen (F) - Winona State
Vandenhouten, Carly (F) - Winona State
Vasa, Molli (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Versaguis, Maria (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Vetter, Jenny (F) - Minnesota State
Voigt, Aaron (M) - Sioux Falls
Wado, Nasru (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Wagner, Jadin (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Wahl, Asher (M) - Northern State
Wahlers, Jacob (M) - Minnesota State
Wald, Tianna (F) - Sioux Falls
Waletzko, Emily (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Wallace, Livia (F) - Northern State
Walquist, Carla (F) - Sioux Falls
Wanie, Amanda (F) - Winona State
Wanous, Tyler (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Warner, Cory (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Waterfall, Haylee (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Webb, Kathryn (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Weber, Alyssa (F) - Upper Iowa
Weber, Kristen (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Weisel, Nolan (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Welch, Ally (F) - Sioux Falls
Welder, Whitney (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Welhouse , Clara (F) - St. Cloud State
Wells, Amber (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Wells, Garrett (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Welu, Heidi (F) - Minnesota State
Wendt, Sydney (F) - U-Mary
Werner, Kylie (F) - Northern State
Werning, Holly (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Westemeier, Rachel (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Westerman, Sarah (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
White, Paige (F) - Minnesota State
Wiechman, Sam (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Wiedrich, Jacob (M) - Northern State
Wiesen, Marquan (M) - Minnesota State
Wigaard, Endre (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Wigand, Connor (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Wilke, Samuel (M) - U-Mary
Willenbrink, Hope (F) - Winona State
Wilmes, Hunter (M) - U-Mary
Wilson, Cassiddy (F) - Upper Iowa
Wilson, Jaquez (M) - Minnesota State
Winterton, Erin (F) - Minot State
Woelber, Tyl (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Wolf, Alex (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Wood, Cooper (M) - Sioux Falls
Woodard, Mackenzie (F) - Minnesota State
Woods, Alex (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Wulfekuhle, Josh (M) - U-Mary
Yardley, Austin (M) - Minnesota State
Yusuf , Nadir (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Zahler, Peyton (M) - U-Mary
Zastrow, Abbey (F) - U-Mary
Zautke, Jordan (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Zawadzki, Tristan (M) - Sioux Falls
Zeman, Kendall (F) - Winona State
Ziegler, Cassidy (F) - Bemidji State
Zimmerman, Dacoda (F) - St. Cloud State
Zinkel, Tyra (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
600
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
600
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Khenadi
SO-2
Minnesota State
7.52
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
DeWitt, Callie
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
7.59
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Hartman, Grace
SO-2
Minnesota State
7.60
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Canfall, Toni
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
7.60
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Stewart, Venice
SO-2
Bemidji State
7.67
North Dakota Indoor Open
Jan 25, 2019
6
Burris , Emelia
SO-2
St. Cloud State
7.69
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Troescher, Sarah
SR-4
Sioux Falls
7.70
CSB-SJU Indoor Invite
Feb 9, 2019
8
Pryor, Michaela
FR-1
Winona State
7.73
SDSU DII Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
8
Peterson, Chloe
SO-2
Sioux Falls
7.73
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
10
Kjelland, Beatrice
FR-1
Bemidji State
7.74
North Dakota Indoor Open
Jan 25, 2019
11
Baynes, Emma
SO-2
St. Cloud State
7.76
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
11
Gaye, Rose
FR-1
Minnesota State
7.76
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
13
Gregory, Karlona
SR-4
Minnesota State
7.77
Minnesota State Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
14
Gaines, Gabi
JR-3
Minnesota State
7.80
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 8, 2018
15
Kohlwey, Danielle
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
7.82
Minnesota Open
Jan 12, 2019
16
Pietz, Maddy
FR-1
Winona State
7.84
SDSU DII Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
17
Bond, Jonae
SO-2
Bemidji State
7.86
North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
17
Barker, Jada
JR-3
Bemidji State
7.86
North Dakota Indoor Open
Jan 25, 2019
19
Woodard, Mackenzie
SO-2
Minnesota State
7.87
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
19
Henderson, Kanya
FR-1
Sioux Falls
7.87
@
2019 Stinger Open
Feb 15, 2019
21
Edeh, Enyo
FR-1
Minnesota State
7.90
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
22
Magnuson, Lauren
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
7.93
Minnesota Open
Jan 12, 2019
22
Tucker, Tamika
SR-4
Winona State
7.93
SDSU DII Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
22
Modglin, Cali
SO-2
U-Mary
7.93
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
25
Dikmen, Selin
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
7.94
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
25
Oosterwegel, Hanneke
SR-4
Northern State
7.94
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kohlwey, Danielle
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
24.51
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Hartman, Grace
SO-2
Minnesota State
24.59
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Stewart, Venice
SO-2
Bemidji State
24.79
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Zastrow, Abbey
SO-2
U-Mary
24.79
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Schyvinck, Brittany
SR-4
Winona State
24.90
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
6
Canfall, Toni
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
25.04
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Jones, Khenadi
SO-2
Minnesota State
25.14
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
8
Hammerschmidt, Julia
SR-4
U-Mary
25.16
Thundering Herd Classic
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Baynes, Emma
SO-2
St. Cloud State
25.20
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Gaye, Rose
FR-1
Minnesota State
25.38
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Burris , Emelia
SO-2
St. Cloud State
25.42
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Oosterwegel, Hanneke
SR-4
Northern State
25.46
C
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
13
Dikmen, Selin
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
25.55
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Barker, Jada
JR-3
Bemidji State
25.60
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
15
Gregory, Karlona
SR-4
Minnesota State
25.61
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
16
Schyvinck, Brooklyn
FR-1
Winona State
25.64
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
17
Troescher, Sarah
SR-4
Sioux Falls
25.65
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
18
Woodard, Mackenzie
SO-2
Minnesota State
25.70
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
19
DeWitt, Callie
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
25.72
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
20
Vallabouy, Shereen
FR-1
Winona State
25.75
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
21
Magnuson, Lauren
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
25.78
Parent's Day Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
22
Pietz, Maddy
FR-1
Winona State
25.80
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Peterson, Chloe
SO-2
Sioux Falls
25.84
CSB-SJU Indoor Invite
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
24
Kjelland, Beatrice
FR-1
Bemidji State
25.91
Twin Ports Invite
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
25
Pryor, Michaela
FR-1
Winona State
25.92
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zastrow, Abbey
SO-2
U-Mary
55.43
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
2
Vallabouy, Shereen
FR-1
Winona State
55.69
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Schyvinck, Brittany
SR-4
Winona State
56.59
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
4
Schyvinck, Brooklyn
FR-1
Winona State
56.84
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Pester, Jordyn
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
56.95
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
6
Malone, Crystal
JR-3
Minnesota State
57.03
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Brown, Nicolyn
SR-4
U-Mary
57.40
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
8
McPherson, Monique
SR-4
U-Mary
57.54
Thundering Herd Classic
Jan 12, 2019
9
Hammerschmidt, Julia
SR-4
U-Mary
57.64
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
10
Woodard, Mackenzie
SO-2
Minnesota State
57.80
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
11
Arradondo, Sierra
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
58.48
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
12
Rezac, Emma
SO-2
Northern State
58.61
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
13
Oosterwegel, Hanneke
SR-4
Northern State
58.71
C
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
14
Richards, Nelecia
JR-3
U-Mary
58.80
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
15
Patterson, Johnna
JR-3
Winona State
58.81
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
16
Schneiss, Kari
SR-4
Winona State
58.82
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
17
Dembrowski, Courtney
FR-1
U-Mary
58.88
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
18
Barnes, Madison
JR-3
Northern State
58.93
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
19
Stalboerger, Allie
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
59.06
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
20
Kinzer, Isabel
SO-2
Northern State
59.11
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
21
Zeman, Kendall
FR-1
Winona State
59.16
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
22
Harris, Kalley
SO-2
Winona State
59.21
Early Birdinal
Jan 12, 2019
23
Bad Moccasin, Chelsey
SO-2
Minnesota State
59.62
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
24
Mulder, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
59.78
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
25
Anderson, Autumn
SO-2
Minnesota State
59.98
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McPherson, Monique
SR-4
U-Mary
1:33.55
C
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
2
Richards, Nelecia
JR-3
U-Mary
1:35.92
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
3
Dembrowski, Courtney
FR-1
U-Mary
1:35.96
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
4
Anderson, Autumn
SO-2
Minnesota State
1:36.14
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Reindl, Haleigh
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
1:36.25
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
6
Brezinka, Isabelle
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
1:36.75
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Harris, Kalley
SO-2
Winona State
1:36.81
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
8
Schneiss, Kari
SR-4
Winona State
1:37.04
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
9
Patrick, Bobbi
SR-4
Minnesota State
1:37.14
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
10
Wilson, Cassiddy
SO-2
Upper Iowa
1:37.18
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
11
Jelimo, Joan
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
1:37.31
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
12
Mudgett, Sydney
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
1:37.62
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
13
Rahn, Carly
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
1:38.30
C
SDSU DII Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
14
Ryan, Kali
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
1:38.33
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
15
Johnson, Allison
SR-4
Winona State
1:38.55
Early Birdinal
Jan 12, 2019
16
Carlson , Marissa
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
1:38.64
C
North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
17
Fixsen, Mary
SR-4
Minnesota State
1:38.70
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
18
Dieringer, Jessika
SR-4
Minnesota State
1:39.43
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
18
Schenk, Meagan
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
1:39.43
C
SDSU DII Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
20
DeVos, Brooke
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
1:39.68
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
21
Willenbrink, Hope
SR-4
Winona State
1:39.91
Early Birdinal
Jan 12, 2019
22
Waterfall, Haylee
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
1:40.07
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
23
Brown, Bridget
JR-3
St. Cloud State
1:40.85
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
24
Crawford, Rachel
SR-4
Minnesota State
1:41.22
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
25
Vasa, Molli
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
1:41.46
2019 Concordia Indoor Invite
Feb 8, 2019
25
Holland, Aimee
JR-3
Winona State
1:41.46
Early Birdinal
Jan 12, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McPherson, Monique
SR-4
U-Mary
2:11.11
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
2
Reindl, Haleigh
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
2:13.11
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Patrick, Bobbi
SR-4
Minnesota State
2:13.63
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
4
Rahn, Carly
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
2:14.36
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
5
Ryan, Kali
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
2:14.40
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
6
Johnson, Allison
SR-4
Winona State
2:15.48
C
2019 Bearcat Invite
Feb 8, 2019
7
Ceglowski, Taryn
SO-2
Sioux Falls
2:16.22
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
8
Willenbrink, Hope
SR-4
Winona State
2:16.84
C
2019 Bearcat Invite
Feb 8, 2019
9
Rogahn, Anna
JR-3
Winona State
2:17.49
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
10
Prigge, Ryne
FR-1
Bemidji State
2:18.35
C
North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2019
11
Selberg, Avery
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
2:18.50
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
12
Schenk, Meagan
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
2:18.75
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
13
Dembrowski, Courtney
FR-1
U-Mary
2:19.28
Thundering Herd Classic
Jan 12, 2019
14
Naddy, Callin
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
2:19.91
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
15
Brezinka, Isabelle
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
2:19.97
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
16
Waterfall, Haylee
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
2:19.99
C
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
17
Montplaisir, Amanda
FR-1
Minnesota State
2:20.46
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
18
Jelimo, Joan
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
2:20.78
C
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
19
Carlson , Marissa
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
2:21.42
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
20
Tromp, Emily
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
2:21.76
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
21
Staffen, Nikki
SR-4
Winona State
2:21.83
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
22
Kalander, Mason
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
2:22.97
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
23
Webb, Kathryn
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
2:23.40
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
24
Lowman, Kim
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
2:23.58
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
25
Benson, Christa
SR-4
Bemidji State
2:24.18
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
1000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tromp, Emily
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
2:56.96
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
2
Willenbrink, Hope
SR-4
Winona State
2:57.37
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Ceglowski, Taryn
SO-2
Sioux Falls
2:57.68
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
4
Erickson, Bree
JR-3
U-Mary
2:58.25
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Schenk, Meagan
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
2:58.42
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
6
Waterfall, Haylee
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
2:59.31
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Montplaisir, Amanda
FR-1
Minnesota State
2:59.35
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
8
Selberg, Avery
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
2:59.40
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
9
Prigge, Ryne
FR-1
Bemidji State
3:00.57
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
10
Rogahn, Anna
JR-3
Winona State
3:03.37
C
SDSU DII Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
11
Kyes, Elizabeth
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
3:03.81
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
12
Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum
JR-3
St. Cloud State
3:04.92
Parent's Day Open
Feb 16, 2019
13
Sesow, Alana
Augustana (S.D.)
3:05.31
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
14
Leger, Haley
FR-1
Minnesota State
3:05.59
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
15
Naddy, Callin
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
3:06.17
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
16
Stuart, Megan
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
3:06.36
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
17
Rinke, Rhianna
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
3:06.86
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
18
Brezinka, Isabelle
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
3:07.16
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
19
Richtman, Becca
SO-2
Winona State
3:08.04
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
20
Lofgren, Chrissy
JR-3
St. Cloud State
3:08.81
Parent's Day Open
Feb 16, 2019
21
Holland, Aimee
JR-3
Winona State
3:09.11
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
22
Serratore, Megan
SR-4
Minnesota State
3:09.80
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
23
Mattern, Kiara
SO-2
Sioux Falls
3:10.05
C
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
24
Boersma, Claire
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
3:11.05
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
25
Jansky , Kayla
JR-3
SW Minnesota St.
3:11.38
C
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Erickson, Bree
JR-3
U-Mary
4:57.80
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
2
Rogahn, Anna
JR-3
Winona State
4:57.82
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Ceglowski, Taryn
SO-2
Sioux Falls
4:59.47
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
4
Schuette, Jaiden
SR-4
U-Mary
5:02.53
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Staffen, Nikki
SR-4
Winona State
5:04.88
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
6
Selberg, Avery
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
5:06.08
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Kelly, Mackenzie
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
5:07.87
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
8
Waterfall, Haylee
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
5:09.88
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
9
Rahn, Carly
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
5:10.89
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
10
Fox, Kate
U-Mary
5:11.39
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
11
Schenk, Meagan
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
5:14.07
C
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
12
Tromp, Emily
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
5:14.41
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
13
Boersma, Claire
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
5:16.66
C
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
14
Seivert, Leah
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
5:16.71
C
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
14
Haight, Mariah
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
5:16.71
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
16
Costa, Starlynn
FR-1
U-Mary
5:17.52
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
17
Rairdon, Rebekah
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
5:17.63
C
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
18
Serratore, Megan
SR-4
Minnesota State
5:17.71
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
19
Wendt, Sydney
SO-2
U-Mary
5:17.81
Thundering Herd Classic
Jan 12, 2019
20
Schmidt, Nicolette
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
5:18.15
C
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
21
Kyes, Elizabeth
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
5:19.22
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
22
Montplaisir, Amanda
FR-1
Minnesota State
5:19.88
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
23
Reindl, Haleigh
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
5:19.93
Minnesota Open
Jan 12, 2019
24
Goertzen, Becca
SR-4
Sioux Falls
5:20.13
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
25
McGee, Abigail
SO-2
Minot State
5:22.76
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts, Emily
SR-4
U-Mary
9:39.88
C
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
Schuette, Jaiden
SR-4
U-Mary
9:48.23
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Narbuvoll, Ida
JR-3
U-Mary
9:49.91
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
4
Kelly, Mackenzie
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
9:51.65
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Rogahn, Anna
JR-3
Winona State
10:07.00
Early Birdinal
Jan 12, 2019
6
Seivert, Leah
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
10:08.14
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Costa, Starlynn
FR-1
U-Mary
10:08.40
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
8
Schmidt, Nicolette
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
10:15.92
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
9
Boersma, Claire
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
10:17.02
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
10
Ceglowski, Taryn
SO-2
Sioux Falls
10:19.65
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
11
Sistrunk, Kathryn
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
10:26.65
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
12
Hall, Mackenzie
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
10:27.05
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
13
Rairdon, Rebekah
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
10:28.87
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
14
Radel, Morgan
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
10:32.95
Warren Bowlus
Jan 25, 2019
15
Savey, Cait
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
10:35.07
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
16
Hottovy, Courtney
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
10:37.33
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
17
Feist-Young, Lacey
SO-2
U-Mary
10:39.71
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
18
Haight, Mariah
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
10:40.11
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
19
Serratore, Megan
SR-4
Minnesota State
10:44.50
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
20
Glade, Ivy
SO-2
Minnesota State
10:46.14
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
21
Kyes, Elizabeth
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
10:46.50
Minnesota Open
Jan 12, 2019
22
Staffen, Nikki
SR-4
Winona State
10:46.58
Early Birdinal
Jan 12, 2019
23
Braaten, Josie
SO-2
Minnesota State
10:46.70
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
24
Goertzen, Becca
SR-4
Sioux Falls
10:47.66
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
25
Lindberg, Kara
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
10:48.17
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts, Emily
SR-4
U-Mary
16:45.43
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
2
Narbuvoll, Ida
JR-3
U-Mary
17:00.34
C
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
3
Seivert, Leah
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
17:50.34
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
4
Sistrunk, Kathryn
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
17:52.73
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Kelly, Mackenzie
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
17:59.24
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
6
Rairdon, Rebekah
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
18:04.07
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
7
Schmidt, Nicolette
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
18:09.21
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
8
Hottovy, Courtney
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
18:13.23
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
9
Radel, Morgan
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
18:15.76
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
10
Goertzen, Becca
SR-4
Sioux Falls
18:18.96
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
11
Chambers, Lexie
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
18:19.41
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
12
Robran, Alexandra
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
18:21.49
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
13
Lofgren, Chrissy
JR-3
St. Cloud State
18:27.25
CSB-SJU Indoor Invite
Feb 9, 2019
14
Feist-Young, Lacey
SO-2
U-Mary
18:30.36
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
15
Rogahn, Anna
JR-3
Winona State
18:34.01
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
16
Belford, Montana
JR-3
Sioux Falls
18:38.78
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
17
Serratore, Megan
SR-4
Minnesota State
18:40.27
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
18
Braaten, Josie
SO-2
Minnesota State
18:44.98
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
19
Lindberg, Kara
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
18:55.89
C
2019 Bearcat Invite
Feb 8, 2019
20
Mooberry, Megan
SO-2
Northern State
18:56.16
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
21
Schlafke, Elizabeth
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
18:56.75
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
22
Glade, Ivy
SO-2
Minnesota State
19:02.92
C
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
23
Mesfin, Lucia
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
19:08.00
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
24
Juenemann, Annika
FR-1
St. Cloud State
19:11.07
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
25
Hendrickson, Allison
FR-1
Winona State
19:13.51
C
2019 Bearcat Invite
Feb 8, 2019
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kohlwey, Danielle
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
8.26
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
Smith, Alexis
SR-4
Minnesota State
8.45
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Hammerschmidt, Julia
SR-4
U-Mary
8.55
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
4
Montez Brown, Olivia
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
8.66
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
5
Hackel, Carolyn
JR-3
Minnesota State
8.77
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
6
Bolibruch, Maria
SR-4
U-Mary
8.78
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
7
Bolibruch, Tereza
FR-1
U-Mary
8.81
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
8
Oosterwegel, Hanneke
SR-4
Northern State
8.83
SDSU DII Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
9
Lubner, Faith
SO-2
St. Cloud State
8.86
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
10
Burrell, Shanice
SO-2
Northern State
8.89
DWU Alumni Meet
Feb 2, 2019
11
Mulcahy, Christabelle
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
8.97
Parent's Day Open
Feb 16, 2019
12
Ramos, Nora
FR-1
U-Mary
9.01
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
12
Dikmen, Selin
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
9.01
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
14
Benson, Christa
SR-4
Bemidji State
9.08
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
15
Olson, Emily
SO-2
Sioux Falls
9.17
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
16
Rule, Shantelle
JR-3
U-Mary
9.26
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
16
Henry, Alysa
FR-1
U-Mary
9.26
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
18
Fischer , Leighten
SO-2
St. Cloud State
9.28
CSB-SJU Indoor Invite
Feb 9, 2019
19
Wanie, Amanda
SR-4
Winona State
9.29
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
20
Sprain, Ashley
JR-3
Winona State
9.31
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
21
Schneider, Nicole
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
9.43
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
22
Crump, Kayla
FR-1
Bemidji State
9.47
The Opener
Dec 8, 2018
23
Storm, Summer
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
9.49
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
24
Miller, Rachel
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
9.50
The Opener
Dec 8, 2018
25
DoBreva, Denitsa
SR-4
SW Minnesota St.
9.51
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
U-Mary
3:44.97
C
Zastrow
,
Brown
,
Hammerschmidt
,
McPherson
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
Winona State
3:46.76
C
Harris
,
Schyvinck
,
Schyvinck
,
Vallabouy
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
3
Minnesota State
3:53.11
Hartman
,
Woodard
,
Malone
,
Anderson
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
4
Northern State
3:54.52
Kinzer
,
Barnes
,
Rezac
,
Oosterwegel
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Minnesota-Duluth
3:55.55
Stalboerger
,
Arradondo
,
Kohlwey
,
Reindl
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
6
Augustana (S.D.)
3:58.11
Mudgett
,
Mulder
,
Tromp
,
DeVos
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Bemidji State
4:01.47
C
Benson
,
Kjelland
,
Barker
,
Stewart
North Dakota Indoor Open
Jan 25, 2019
8
Wayne St. (Neb.)
4:01.74
Vasa
,
Jelimo
,
Jetensky
,
Pester
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
9
Upper Iowa
4:01.99
Hill
,
Kelly
,
Soeken
,
Wilson
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
10
Sioux Falls
4:05.29
Troescher
,
Peterson
,
Cigard
,
Ceglowski
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
11
St. Cloud State
4:05.49
Brown
,
Fischer
,
Lubner
,
Lackovic
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
12
Concordia-St. Paul
4:12.68
C
Mulcahy
,
Kunshier
,
Taylor
,
Magnuson
2019 Bearcat Invite
Feb 8, 2019
13
SW Minnesota St.
4:14.55
Bennot
,
Gillingham
,
Weber
,
Jansky
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
14
Minot State
4:25.57
Haskell
,
McGee
,
Nielsen
,
Winterton
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winona State
11:50.74
Willenbrink
,
Schyvinck
,
Johnson
,
Rogahn
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
2
U-Mary
11:53.13
Erickson
,
Zastrow
,
McPherson
,
Schuette
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
3
Augustana (S.D.)
12:05.47
Rahn
,
Montez Brown
,
Ryan
,
Kelly
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
4
Minnesota-Duluth
12:32.55
Stuart
,
Arradondo
,
Brezinka
,
Kyes
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Minnesota State
12:33.99
Serratore
,
Bad Moccasin
,
Patrick
,
Montplaisir
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
6
Sioux Falls
12:34.51
Mattern
,
Cigard
,
Thompson
,
Goertzen
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
St. Cloud State
12:35.69
Shurbert-Hetzel
,
Lackovic
,
Welhouse
,
Lofgren
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
8
Northern State
12:44.98
Smith
,
Cruzen
,
Clark
,
Larson
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
9
Minot State
12:57.16
McGee
,
Winterton
,
Nielsen
,
Reeves
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
10
Concordia-St. Paul
13:19.01
Bennett
,
Norman
,
Carr
,
Mesfin
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
11
Wayne St. (Neb.)
13:20.25
McCartney
,
Jetensky
,
Lowman
,
Torres
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
12
SW Minnesota St.
13:38.01
Jacobson
,
Bennot
,
Weber
,
Jansky
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morris, D'Andra
SO-2
U-Mary
1.69m
5' 6.5"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
2
Schumacher, Rachel
JR-3
Minnesota State
1.66m
5' 5.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Ludeman, Kendra
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
1.65m
5' 5"
Minnesota State Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
3
Alaman, Sonia
JR-3
Northern State
1.65m
5' 5"
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
5
Langston, Teya
SO-2
Minnesota State
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
6
Robinson, Arika
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
1.63m
5' 4.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
6
Benson, Christa
SR-4
Bemidji State
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
8
Montez Brown, Olivia
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
9
Guisinger , Kacia
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Cobber Open
Jan 19, 2019
10
Oliverson, Kailee
FR-1
Northern State
1.60m
5' 3"
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
10
Sowada , Sophia
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
1.60m
5' 3"
North Dakota Indoor Open
Jan 25, 2019
10
Wolf, Alex
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
1.60m
5' 3"
The Opener
Dec 8, 2018
10
Stone, Zoe
FR-1
Minnesota State
1.60m
5' 3"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
10
Hurley, Kelsey
SR-4
Bemidji State
1.60m
5' 3"
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
15
Kurtti, Nicole
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Thundering Herd Classic
Jan 12, 2019
15
Pritchett, Caitlin
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Thundering Herd Classic
Jan 12, 2019
15
Jones, Ashlyn
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
15
Henry, Alysa
FR-1
U-Mary
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Thundering Herd Classic
Jan 12, 2019
19
Stoltz, Taylor
FR-1
Sioux Falls
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
19
Paaverud, Ella
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
19
Price, Tamara
SR-4
Winona State
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
19
Dykman, Ali
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
19
Simons, Ashlyn
FR-1
U-Mary
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
19
Berg, Tava
FR-1
Northern State
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
19
Lubner, Faith
SO-2
St. Cloud State
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
19
Monson, Kylie
FR-1
Bemidji State
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hill, Kealy
FR-1
Northern State
3.58m
11' 9"
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
2
Marvin, Mikayla
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
3.55m
11' 7.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Noble, Lily
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
4
Groeger, Carolyn
FR-1
Sioux Falls
3.43m
11' 3"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invite
Feb 9, 2019
5
Dennison, Christine
FR-1
Minnesota State
3.30m
10' 10"
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 8, 2018
5
Henry, Alysa
FR-1
U-Mary
3.30m
10' 10"
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
7
St. Catherine , Anna
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
3.25m
10' 8"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Baker, Cassidy
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
3.25m
10' 8"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Ellertson, Jenna
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
3.25m
10' 8"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
10
Rockstad, Abbie
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
3.19m
10' 5.5"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 9, 2019
11
Klocke, Kalli Jo
FR-1
St. Cloud State
3.15m
10' 4"
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 8, 2018
12
Schmidt, Brenna
SR-4
Sioux Falls
3.13m
10' 3.25"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invite
Feb 9, 2019
13
Norman, Teghan
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
3.12m
10' 2.75"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
14
Bahls, Sydney
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
3.10m
10' 2"
Thundering Herd Classic
Jan 12, 2019
14
Zinkel, Tyra
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
3.10m
10' 2"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
16
Harmer, Cami
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 9, 2019
17
Schiltz, Marya
FR-1
Sioux Falls
2.97m
9' 9"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
18
Gauert, Emma
FR-1
St. Cloud State
2.95m
9' 8"
Parent's Day Open
Feb 16, 2019
19
Kelvington, Haley
SO-2
St. Cloud State
2.91m
9' 6.5"
Stout Open
Jan 19, 2019
20
Schipper, Addie
FR-1
Minnesota State
2.52m
8' 3.25"
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
21
Forester , Abigail
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Dakota Classic
Dec 7, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Montez Brown, Olivia
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
5.80m
19' 0.5"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
2
Tucker, Tamika
SR-4
Winona State
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
3
Modglin, Cali
SO-2
U-Mary
5.67m
18' 7.25"
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
3
Burris , Emelia
SO-2
St. Cloud State
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
5
Brunner, Elizabeth
JR-3
Minnesota State
5.66m
18' 7"
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Peterson, Chloe
SO-2
Sioux Falls
5.65m
18' 6.5"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Morris, D'Andra
SO-2
U-Mary
5.54m
18' 2.25"
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
8
Springer, Kristi
SO-2
Winona State
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Early Birdinal
Jan 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Lubner, Faith
SO-2
St. Cloud State
5.48m
17' 11.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Brown, Nicolyn
SR-4
U-Mary
5.45m
17' 10.75"
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
10
Juresh, Taylor
JR-3
Winona State
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Pastian, Kylie
SR-4
U-Mary
5.45m
17' 10.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
DeWitt, Callie
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
5.41m
17' 9"
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
13
Benson, Christa
SR-4
Bemidji State
5.41m
17' 9"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Jungwirth, Abby
JR-3
St. Cloud State
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Parent's Day Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Lindley, Ricki
JR-3
U-Mary
5.40m
17' 8.75"
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
15
Henry, Alysa
FR-1
U-Mary
5.40m
17' 8.75"
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
18
Hackel, Carolyn
JR-3
Minnesota State
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Vetter, Jenny
FR-1
Minnesota State
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
+0.0
20
Keller, Emily
FR-1
U-Mary
5.28m
17' 4"
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
21
Olson, Emily
SO-2
Sioux Falls
5.26m
17' 3.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
22
Taylor, Maya
SO-2
St. Cloud State
5.23m
17' 2"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Frekot, Hanna
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
5.22m
17' 1.5"
The Opener
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
24
Fischer , Leighten
SO-2
St. Cloud State
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Dakota Classic
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
25
Sprain, Ashley
JR-3
Winona State
5.18m
17' 0"
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
25
Adams, Cheri'a
SO-2
Bemidji State
5.18m
17' 0"
Bison Open
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
25
Hart, Dominique
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
5.18m
17' 0"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Morris, D'Andra
SO-2
U-Mary
12.54m
41' 1.75"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
2
Brunner, Elizabeth
JR-3
Minnesota State
12.23m
40' 1.5"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
3
Springer, Kristi
SO-2
Winona State
12.08m
39' 7.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
4
Modglin, Cali
SO-2
U-Mary
11.99m
39' 4"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Lindley, Ricki
JR-3
U-Mary
11.85m
38' 10.5"
2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
6
Griggs, Kyja
FR-1
Winona State
11.76m
38' 7"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Maruska, Lindsay
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
11.73m
38' 6"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Stoller, Coley
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
11.61m
38' 1.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Jungwirth, Abby
JR-3
St. Cloud State
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
10
Taylor, Maya
SO-2
St. Cloud State
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
11
Monson, Kylie
FR-1
Bemidji State
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Twin Ports Invite
Jan 19, 2019
+0.0
12
Laibach, Allison
SO-2
Sioux Falls
11.21m
36' 9.5"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Rizner, Madison
FR-1
Winona State
11.18m
36' 8.25"
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
+0.0
13
Pastian, Kylie
SR-4
U-Mary
11.18m
36' 8.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Noelle, Riana
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
11.03m
36' 2.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
16
Zinkel, Tyra
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
10.98m
36' 0.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
17
Banks, Kaly
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
10.96m
35' 11.5"
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
18
Adams, Cheri'a
SO-2
Bemidji State
10.91m
35' 9.5"
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
19
Kurtti, Nicole
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
10.81m
35' 5.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Wolf, Alex
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
10.74m
35' 3"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
21
Atladottir, Steinunn
SR-4
Minnesota State
10.67m
35' 0.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
22
Alaman, Sonia
JR-3
Northern State
10.66m
34' 11.75"
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
+0.0
23
Paul, Clara
JR-3
Sioux Falls
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Minnesota State Invitational
Jan 11, 2019
+0.0
24
Pederson, Virginia
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 8, 2018
+0.0
24
Schroeder , Tessa
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Dakota Classic
Dec 7, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Taylor, Katie
SO-2
Minnesota State
15.36m
50' 4.75"
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
2
Hertz, Emma
SO-2
Sioux Falls
15.17m
49' 9.25"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
3
Buckler, Heather
SR-4
Minnesota State
14.64m
48' 0.5"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
4
Wagner, Jadin
Wayne St. (Neb.)
14.62m
47' 11.75"
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
5
Grunder, Brinn
JR-3
Upper Iowa
14.37m
47' 1.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
6
Menken, Jordan
SO-2
Northern State
14.07m
46' 2"
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
7
Jones, Tia
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
14.03m
46' 0.5"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Feb 2, 2019
8
Thompson, Sydney
SO-2
Minnesota State
13.97m
45' 10"
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
9
Manteuffel, Rebecca
SO-2
SW Minnesota St.
13.81m
45' 3.75"
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
10
Christensen, Zoe
FR-1
Bemidji State
13.72m
45' 0.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
11
Waletzko, Emily
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
13.64m
44' 9"
North Dakota Indoor Open
Jan 25, 2019
12
Scheil, Mckenzie
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
13.51m
44' 4"
Ward Haylett Invitational
Jan 12, 2019
13
Perron, Brea
SO-2
Minnesota State
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
14
Chipps, Brooklynn
Wayne St. (Neb.)
13.34m
43' 9.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
15
Gustafson, Hannah
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
13.26m
43' 6"
Minnesota Open
Jan 12, 2019
16
Rudebusch, Bailey
SO-2
Sioux Falls
13.03m
42' 9"
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
17
Connell, Cassidy
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Feb 2, 2019
17
Headley, Alexandra
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Twin Ports Invite
Jan 19, 2019
19
Zimmerman, Dacoda
FR-1
St. Cloud State
12.76m
41' 10.5"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
20
Florek, Morgan
SO-2
Minnesota State
12.70m
41' 8"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
21
Sullivan, Kenzie
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Feb 2, 2019
22
Buechel, Dominique
SO-2
St. Cloud State
12.64m
41' 5.75"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
23
Meyer, Destiny
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
12.63m
41' 5.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
24
Falardeau, Annie
FR-1
St. Cloud State
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
25
Donlan, Tia
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Taylor, Katie
SO-2
Minnesota State
19.25m
63' 2"
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
2
Grunder, Brinn
JR-3
Upper Iowa
18.72m
61' 5"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Manteuffel, Rebecca
SO-2
SW Minnesota St.
18.41m
60' 5"
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
4
Waletzko, Emily
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
18.35m
60' 2.5"
North Dakota Indoor Open
Jan 25, 2019
4
Scheil, Mckenzie
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
18.35m
60' 2.5"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Feb 2, 2019
6
Florek, Morgan
SO-2
Minnesota State
17.79m
58' 4.5"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Haarstad, Annabelle
JR-3
Minnesota State
17.57m
57' 7.75"
Maverick Invite
Feb 15, 2019
8
Chipps, Brooklynn
Wayne St. (Neb.)
17.26m
56' 7.5"
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
9
Perron, Brea
SO-2
Minnesota State
17.19m
56' 4.75"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 2, 2019
10
Jensen, Kaylee
SO-2
Minnesota State
17.18m
56' 4.5"
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
11
Heeren, Nicole
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
17.03m
55' 10.5"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Feb 2, 2019
12
Cook, Amber
SR-4
Sioux Falls
16.73m
54' 10.75"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invite
Feb 9, 2019
13
Sullivan, Kenzie
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
16.57m
54' 4.5"
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
14
Hertz, Emma
SO-2
Sioux Falls
16.53m
54' 2.75"
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
15
Andersen, Kayla
SO-2
Sioux Falls
16.45m
53' 11.75"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invite
Feb 9, 2019
16
Gustafson, Hannah
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
16.43m
53' 11"
Minnesota Open
Jan 12, 2019
17
McNamee, Jaimie
JR-3
Sioux Falls
16.32m
53' 6.5"
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 15, 2019
18
Wagner, Jadin
Wayne St. (Neb.)
16.19m
53' 1.5"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
19
Kneeland, Nicolette
JR-3
Northern State
15.93m
52' 3.25"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
20
Thompson, Sydney
SO-2
Minnesota State
15.71m
51' 6.5"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 8, 2019
21
Donlan, Tia
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
15.62m
51' 3"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
22
Igboh, Bariture
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
15.60m
51' 2.25"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 9, 2019
23
Christensen, Zoe
FR-1
Bemidji State
15.39m
50' 6"
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
24
King, Norah
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
15.16m
49' 9"
SDSU DII Invitational
Jan 18, 2019
25
Fockler, Haley
JR-3
Sioux Falls
15.14m
49' 8.25"
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
Pentathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montez Brown, Olivia
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
3893
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 8, 2019
2
Benson, Christa
SR-4
Bemidji State
3516
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
3
Lubner, Faith
SO-2
St. Cloud State
3321
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
4
Fischer , Leighten
SO-2
St. Cloud State
3242
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Storm, Summer
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
3194
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
5
Henry, Alysa
FR-1
U-Mary
3194
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
7
Olson, Emily
SO-2
Sioux Falls
3108
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
8
Monson, Kylie
FR-1
Bemidji State
3061
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
9
Rule, Shantelle
JR-3
U-Mary
3014
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
10
Soeken, Makenzie
JR-3
Upper Iowa
2907
2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic
Dec 7, 2018
11
Simons, Ashlyn
FR-1
U-Mary
2836
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
12
Christenson, Libby
SO-2
Bemidji State
2731
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
13
Stone, Zoe
FR-1
Minnesota State
2712
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
14
Kavajecz, Alyssa
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
2705
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
15
Shearer, Morgan
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
2635
Mark Schuck Open and Multi
Jan 25, 2019
16
Noecker, Sophie
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
2629
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi
Nov 30, 2018
17
Pederson, Virginia
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
2571
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019
18
Hutzler, Dakota
SO-2
Northern State
2247
2019 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship
Feb 22, 2019