Big Sky Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Tre JR-3 Southern Utah 6.76 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
2 Grant, Christopher FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.80 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Dean, Michael SO-2 Idaho State 6.80 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
4 VanAssche, Jeremy SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.86 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
4 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 6.86 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Lack, Dawson JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.89 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
7 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 6.90 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Laday, Greg FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.93 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Gauthier, Joe SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.94 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
9 Mustard, Alex SR-4 Montana 6.94 @ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Conner, Tanner JR-3 Idaho State 6.96 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Graves, Demetrius SR-4 Northern Colorado 6.98 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.99 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
13 Wolfe, Tyren JR-3 Northern Arizona 6.99 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
13 Krebsbach, Kip FR-1 Montana 6.99 @ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 6.99 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
17 Fortin, Seth SR-4 Weber State 7.00 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
18 Lyon, Jalen FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.01 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
19 Mujic, Muamer FR-1 Weber State 7.03 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
19 Vining, Kodee SO-2 Idaho State 7.03 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
21 Davis, Zack SO-2 Portland State 7.06 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Reneau, Sterling SR-4 Montana 7.07 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
23 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 7.09 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
23 Harris, Frank SO-2 Southern Utah 7.09 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
25 Punsalen, Miguel SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.11 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
25 Harley, Brandan SR-4 Southern Utah 7.11 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
27 Soumah, Ibro FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.16 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 7.16 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 7.18 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Richardson, Alec SO-2 Idaho State 7.18 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.58 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
2 Roginske, Truanne SR-4 Montana State 7.62 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
3 Watson, Sinclair SR-4 Southern Utah 7.67 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Nesby, Dorian FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.68 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
5 Jackson, Jada SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.70 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
6 Maxey, Clarissa SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.72 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
7 Morgan, Emily JR-3 Weber State 7.76 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Ellis, Olivia JR-3 Montana 7.78 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
9 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 7.80 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Onyemaobi, Miracle SO-2 Northern Arizona 7.80 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
11 Stromme, Courtney SR-4 Montana State 7.81 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
12 Algee, Syanne FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.82 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
12 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.82 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
14 Cummings, Natalie SO-2 Portland State 7.83 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Brockel, Madisen FR-1 Montana State 7.85 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
16 Raines, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.86 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
17 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.87 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
18 Lishchynsky, Samara SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.89 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Berhardt, Blair SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.93 @(55) Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
20 Bartz, Hannah SR-4 Idaho State 7.96 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
20 Larsen, Elize SO-2 Southern Utah 7.96 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
22 Moreland, Karina JR-3 Idaho 7.97 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
23 McLeod, Helena JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.98 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
24 Evans, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 7.99 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
25 Teal, Amy JR-3 Weber State 8.01 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
25 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.01 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
25 Herrera, Ashley FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.01 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
28 Bowles, Sophie SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.02 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
28 Holmes, Olivia FR-1 Idaho State 8.02 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
28 Krieger, Elisabeth SR-4 Montana State 8.02 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 21.86 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
2 Doucette, Ben JR-3 Idaho 21.91 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
3 Grant, Christopher FR-1 Northern Arizona 21.93 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Lyon, Jalen FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.98 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 22.05 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Coates, Antoine JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.06 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Wolfe, Tyren JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.06 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
8 Graves, Demetrius SR-4 Northern Colorado 22.19 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Johnstone, Cade FR-1 Montana 22.24 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Casey, Jadin SR-4 Montana State 22.24 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
11 Atkinson, Daunte SR-4 Weber State 22.26 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Johnstone, Paul FR-1 Montana 22.27 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Mustard, Alex SR-4 Montana 22.29 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
13 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 22.29 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Fortin, Seth SR-4 Weber State 22.31 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Macnab, Callum JR-3 Montana 22.37 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
17 Chappee, Nik SO-2 Idaho 22.44 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Krebsbach, Kip FR-1 Montana 22.51 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
18 Melice, Xavier FR-1 Montana 22.51 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
20 McAdams, Tremaine JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.58 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
21 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 22.63 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
22 Armstrong, Chase JR-3 Montana 22.66 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
22 Mujic, Muamer FR-1 Weber State 22.66 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
24 Lack, Dawson JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.78 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
24 Schmitt, Collin JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.78 @# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Yeager, Sola JR-3 Montana State 22.80 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
27 Sexton, Bailey SR-4 Northern Colorado 22.90 @# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
28 Soumah, Ibro FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.95 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Bracken, Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.14 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
30 Hollis, AJ SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.23 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.46 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 24.92 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Jackson, Jada SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.99 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
4 Onyemaobi, Miracle SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.07 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
5 Stromme, Courtney SR-4 Montana State 25.10 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
6 Whitaker, Olivia FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.13 @# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
7 Roginske, Truanne SR-4 Montana State 25.28 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
8 Nesby, Dorian FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.33 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 25.35 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
10 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 25.39 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
11 McLeod, Helena JR-3 Northern Arizona 25.44 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
12 Algee, Syanne FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.50 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Ellis, Olivia JR-3 Montana 25.53 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
14 Schuetz, Kelsi SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.54 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Brockel, Madisen FR-1 Montana State 25.70 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
16 Cummings, Natalie SO-2 Portland State 25.77 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
17 Norred, Haile FR-1 Montana State 25.88 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Morgan, Emily JR-3 Weber State 25.94 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Krieger, Elisabeth SR-4 Montana State 26.04 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
19 Bartz, Hannah SR-4 Idaho State 26.04 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
21 Lishchynsky, Samara SR-4 Northern Colorado 26.13 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Paven, Lauren FR-1 Idaho 26.15 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
23 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.38 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
24 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 26.40 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
25 Ingram, Taylor JR-3 Northern Colorado 26.56 @# Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
26 Berhardt, Blair SO-2 Northern Colorado 26.61 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Perkins, Natalie FR-1 Montana State 26.65 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
28 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.68 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Phillips, Hailey JR-3 Montana State 26.69 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Caston, Alexis SO-2 Northern Arizona 26.73 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Justin SR-4 Southern Utah 47.67 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Northern Colorado 48.06 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Stark, Adam FR-1 Northern Colorado 48.23 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Coates, Antoine JR-3 Northern Colorado 48.35 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Gillispie, Kaizer JR-3 Idaho 48.68 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
6 Harley, Brandan SR-4 Southern Utah 48.83 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Casey, Jadin SR-4 Montana State 49.10 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Horning, Mitchell SR-4 Montana State 49.29 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Reneau, Sterling SR-4 Montana 49.29 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Chappee, Nik SO-2 Idaho 49.51 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
11 McAdams, Tremaine JR-3 Eastern Washington 49.56 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Johnstone, Paul FR-1 Montana 49.60 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
13 Melice, Xavier FR-1 Montana 49.61 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
14 Vining, Kodee SO-2 Idaho State 49.68 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
15 Johnstone, Cade FR-1 Montana 49.76 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
16 Baxter, Mack JR-3 Idaho 50.20 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
16 Gordley, Luke SO-2 Northern Colorado 50.20 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Harley, Tre FR-1 Southern Utah 50.35 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
19 Brown, Jakota JR-3 Idaho State 50.40 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
20 Lange, Christopher SR-4 Montana State 50.54 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
21 Yeager, Sola JR-3 Montana State 50.93 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Toone, Alex FR-1 Weber State 51.14 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
23 Smith, Landen FR-1 Southern Utah 51.30 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
24 Marchica, Michael FR-1 Northern Arizona 51.49 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
25 Ward, Mitchell FR-1 Montana 51.51 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
26 Bracken, Liam FR-1 Eastern Washington 51.52 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
27 Huerta, Markos SO-2 Idaho State 51.66 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
28 Alton, Alex SO-2 Northern Arizona 51.72 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
29 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Idaho State 51.85 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 51.94 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Jasmine SR-4 Northern Arizona 55.41 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
2 Ramsay, McKenna JR-3 Montana State 56.19 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Saltz, Linnea JR-3 Southern Utah 56.65 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Maxey, Clarissa SR-4 Northern Arizona 56.99 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
4 Stromme, Courtney SR-4 Montana State 56.99 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
6 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 57.29 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
7 Onyemaobi, Miracle SO-2 Northern Arizona 57.38 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Smiedala, Carly JR-3 Montana 57.46 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Sorensen, Kate SO-2 Weber State 57.68 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Krieger, Elisabeth SR-4 Montana State 57.84 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Paven, Lauren FR-1 Idaho 58.62 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
12 Holmes, Olivia FR-1 Idaho State 58.94 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
13 Brockel, Madisen FR-1 Montana State 59.04 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Brown, Andee JR-3 Weber State 59.09 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Howie, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 59.15 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Loff, Melanie FR-1 Northern Arizona 59.19 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
17 Kehr, Laura JR-3 Southern Utah 59.24 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
18 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 59.50 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Perkins, Natalie FR-1 Montana State 59.62 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Kurucz, Aaryanna FR-1 Idaho 59.68 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
21 Henderson, Shayla JR-3 Idaho State 59.82 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
22 Norred, Haile FR-1 Montana State 1:00.16 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Bennyworth, Riley JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:00.52 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 1:00.60 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
25 Lont, Annalise SO-2 Montana State 1:00.62 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
26 Russell, Mia SR-4 Southern Utah 1:00.94 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
27 Padget, Dana JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:01.40 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
28 Evans, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 1:01.47 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Hutchinson, Ashley FR-1 Idaho State 1:01.49 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
30 McAnally, Mattison JR-3 Montana 1:01.50 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bloom, Samuel SR-4 Montana State 1:50.35 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
2 Carroll, Cameron SO-2 Montana State 1:52.54 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
3 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:52.69 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Barville, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:53.05 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
5 Burks, Cade JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:53.18 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Pease, Karsten SR-4 Montana 1:54.65 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Keely, Evan SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:54.67 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Greeves, Scott SR-4 Idaho State 1:54.82 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
9 Ellenwood, Dean JR-3 Idaho 1:55.37 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Seely, Caleb FR-1 Idaho 1:55.81 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
11 Ross, Cameron FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:55.84 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Kells, Noah SO-2 Montana 1:56.17 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
13 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:56.27 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Mullineux Perrault, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:56.59 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
15 Adams, Noah JR-3 Montana 1:57.06 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
16 Hess, Colton SO-2 Montana 1:57.23 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
17 Lovercheck, Chase FR-1 Portland State 1:57.42 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Henry, Trevor SO-2 Montana 1:57.58 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
19 Yardley, Brandon SR-4 Weber State 1:57.66 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Sloan, Jack SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:57.84 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
21 Hasty, Brodey FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:58.16 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
22 Bianchini, Chris SO-2 Montana State 1:58.58 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Wolff, Ryan SR-4 Northern Arizona 1:58.62 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
24 Dauenhauer, Will FR-1 Montana 1:58.77 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
25 Pearson, Bryan SO-2 Southern Utah 1:59.01 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
26 Ness, Jake JR-3 Weber State 1:59.12 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
27 O'Neal, Brock SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:59.21 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
28 Burton, Nathan FR-1 Idaho 1:59.32 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Hvidsten, Austen SR-4 Portland State 2:02.28 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
30 Whited, Drew SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:05.25 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sargent, Cammy SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:09.24 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Hamilton, Madeline SO-2 Montana 2:13.77 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
3 Larson, Kendra SR-4 Montana State 2:14.01 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
4 Bass, Kaleala SR-4 Idaho 2:15.28 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
5 Hagen, Erin SR-4 Idaho 2:15.57 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
6 Olsen, Molly SO-2 Idaho State 2:17.36 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
7 Saltz, Linnea JR-3 Southern Utah 2:17.69 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Thacker, Malaina SO-2 Idaho 2:17.79 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Franz, Megan SR-4 Montana 2:18.22 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
10 Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:18.61 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:18.79 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 McLeod, Mijah SO-2 Montana 2:18.80 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
13 Kyro, Alexi SO-2 Montana State 2:19.54 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Bries, Jesselyn FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:19.57 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Marshall, Mary Kate FR-1 Idaho State 2:20.53 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
16 Dimick, Sharlie SR-4 Southern Utah 2:20.64 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
17 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 2:21.66 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 2:21.73 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
19 Henderson, Shayla JR-3 Idaho State 2:22.72 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Sjolund, Emma FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:22.81 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
21 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 2:23.49 # Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
22 Roe, Bailey FR-1 Weber State 2:24.89 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
23 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 2:24.90 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
24 Elinkowski, Lexi SR-4 Weber State 2:26.40 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
25 Ward, Madison SO-2 Montana 2:27.33 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
26 Beaman, Molly SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:27.68 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
27 Riordan, Abby FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:28.12 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
28 Arreola, Ashley SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:28.93 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
29 Jacobsen, Darby FR-1 Idaho State 2:29.31 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
30 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 2:29.66 # Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 4:00.95 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 4:04.08 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Raff, Ryan FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:10.79 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Carroll, Cameron SO-2 Montana State 4:11.65 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
5 Warnick, Tracen JR-3 Weber State 4:12.72 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
6 Allen, Jesse JR-3 Idaho State 4:13.30 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Mogan, Ty JR-3 Montana State 4:15.21 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
8 Kennell, Liam SR-4 Southern Utah 4:15.30 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Barville, Isaac JR-3 Eastern Washington 4:15.98 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Bloom, Samuel SR-4 Montana State 4:17.13 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Shaw, Ben FR-1 Idaho 4:17.78 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Lanley, Ryan JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:18.13 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Vanderbosch, Ben FR-1 Montana 4:18.23 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Ramsey, Krey FR-1 Weber State 4:18.51 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Nelson, Harvey SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:18.60 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
16 Osterstock, Nate SO-2 Southern Utah 4:18.76 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
17 Marquez, Aldo JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:18.81 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
18 Simmons, Joe SO-2 Idaho State 4:19.21 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Degraaff, Kyle SR-4 Idaho State 4:19.36 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
20 Havriliak, Kyle SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:19.45 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
21 Cardenas, Fabian SO-2 Idaho 4:19.53 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Watson, Chase SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:20.73 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Higgins, Jenner SO-2 Idaho 4:20.92 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
24 Wiberg, Zach SO-2 Weber State 4:21.19 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
25 Shea, Jack SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:21.34 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
26 Ullrich, Collin FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:23.00 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
27 Adams, Noah JR-3 Montana 4:23.16 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
28 Bianchini, Chris SO-2 Montana State 4:23.85 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
29 Francis, Jacob SO-2 Southern Utah 4:24.30 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
30 Duggan, Luke JR-3 Northern Colorado 4:25.31 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olsen, Molly SO-2 Idaho State 4:51.92 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
2 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 4:53.63 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:54.94 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Pratt, Michelle FR-1 Weber State 4:55.38 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
5 Kyro, Alexi SO-2 Montana State 4:58.00 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
6 Myers, Miranda SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:59.14 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 5:02.01 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
8 Sondag, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 5:03.22 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Thompson, Alicia SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:03.29 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Carruth, Maggie SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:07.57 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 McCaffrey, Jenna FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:08.70 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 McGovern, Rachel SO-2 Idaho State 5:10.92 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
13 Kavulich, Linnaea FR-1 Portland State 5:11.55 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Wall, Zoe JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:12.83 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Fruchey, Madison JR-3 Southern Utah 5:15.11 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
16 Sjolund, Emma FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:17.35 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
17 Riordan, Abby FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:19.22 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
18 Wesseling, Emily JR-3 Idaho 5:19.64 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Taylor, Samantha SO-2 Southern Utah 5:19.78 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
20 Simison, Erica FR-1 Montana 5:20.20 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
21 Campos, Nathalia FR-1 Idaho 5:21.05 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
22 Weedn, Katie SO-2 Idaho State 5:21.82 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Glockner, Kathleen FR-1 Montana State 5:22.20 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Orr, Alex FR-1 Idaho State 5:24.41 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
25 Pecha, Erica FR-1 Idaho 5:26.42 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Ledwith, Gracie SR-4 Eastern Washington 5:28.14 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
27 Brewer, Maizy JR-3 Idaho 5:28.96 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
28 Corrales, Lina FR-1 Portland State 5:29.63 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Carr, Madison SO-2 Montana 5:30.69 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
30 Glassman, Brighton JR-3 Southern Utah 5:31.44 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 8:10.84 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:12.39 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Raff, Ryan FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:19.73 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Hasty, Brodey FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:22.87 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Campbell, Josh JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:22.89 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Romero, Jeremy JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:24.85 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Haas, Stephen JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:25.30 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
8 Allen, Jesse JR-3 Idaho State 8:30.01 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:30.57 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Shea, Jack SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:31.13 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Simmons, Joe SO-2 Idaho State 8:33.41 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
12 Lehmuth, Ryan FR-1 Northern Colorado 8:35.02 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Havriliak, Kyle SR-4 Northern Arizona 8:35.92 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Bennett, Mark SR-4 Southern Utah 8:37.62 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Ramsey, Krey FR-1 Weber State 8:38.87 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Cardenas, Fabian SO-2 Idaho 8:40.44 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
17 Rogerson, Joshua JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:42.21 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Wiberg, Zach SO-2 Weber State 8:43.26 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Marquez, Aldo JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:43.65 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
20 Riding, Jiraa SO-2 Southern Utah 8:44.04 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
21 Ullrich, Collin FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:44.85 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
22 Osterstock, Nate SO-2 Southern Utah 8:45.23 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
23 Remington, Isaiah JR-3 Northern Colorado 8:47.31 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Bailey, Nick SR-4 Northern Colorado 8:48.00 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Kennell, Liam SR-4 Southern Utah 8:48.37 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
26 Leatham, Dallin SO-2 Weber State 8:49.04 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Francis, Jacob SO-2 Southern Utah 8:50.73 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
28 Newcomb, Sean JR-3 Southern Utah 8:53.02 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
29 Kuciemba, Ricky SO-2 Idaho State 8:53.53 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
30 Vanderbosch, Ben FR-1 Montana 8:54.15 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Lexie SR-4 Weber State 9:42.40 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 9:42.77 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Harper, Summer JR-3 Weber State 9:43.72 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
4 Pray, Alison SO-2 Southern Utah 9:48.98 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Dodge, Jenica SR-4 Idaho State 9:53.65 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
6 Rasmussen, Delaney SO-2 Northern Arizona 9:56.86 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Miller, Michayla SR-4 Weber State 10:05.35 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Myers, Miranda SR-4 Northern Arizona 10:06.12 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Gibson, Kaila JR-3 Portland State 10:09.27 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Sondag, Ashley SR-4 Idaho State 10:10.71 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
11 Lawrence, Abby SO-2 Weber State 10:11.05 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Eitel, Pipi SO-2 Northern Arizona 10:14.25 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Bries, Jesselyn FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:17.34 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Sjolund, Emma FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:20.18 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Medved, Sarah SR-4 Portland State 10:22.79 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Fruchey, Madison JR-3 Southern Utah 10:26.69 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
17 Engebretsen, Samantha JR-3 Montana 10:27.26 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Riordan, Abby FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:31.56 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
19 Bailey, Jessica SR-4 Montana 10:32.67 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Wall, Zoe JR-3 Northern Arizona 10:33.60 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
21 Porcaro, Morgan SR-4 Southern Utah 10:36.74 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
22 Jacques, Phoebe FR-1 Portland State 10:40.15 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
23 McCaffrey, Jenna FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:40.77 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
24 Glockner, Kathleen FR-1 Montana State 10:43.99 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
25 Weedn, Katie SO-2 Idaho State 10:46.83 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
26 Ledwith, Gracie SR-4 Eastern Washington 10:48.81 # WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
27 Torrey, Rachel FR-1 Montana 10:49.87 @# MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
28 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta JR-3 Southern Utah 10:51.83 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
29 White, Delaney SO-2 Portland State 10:53.33 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
30 Hansis, Mikaela FR-1 Northern Colorado 10:53.88 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lasota, Kelsi SR-4 Montana State 16:40.89 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
2 Bailey, Jessica SR-4 Montana 17:15.73 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
3 Maness, Gillian JR-3 Montana State 17:17.73 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
4 Kelderman, Samantha SO-2 Montana State 17:34.67 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
5 Engebretsen, Samantha JR-3 Montana 17:41.00 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
6 Torrey, Rachel FR-1 Montana 18:50.85 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
7 Wylie, Hannah FR-1 Montana 19:04.81 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
8 Carr, Madison SO-2 Montana 19:12.23 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Doucette, Ben JR-3 Idaho 7.87 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
2 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 8.01 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Bowden, Parker SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.09 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
4 Conner, Tanner JR-3 Idaho State 8.17 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
5 Montgomery, Devon SR-4 Southern Utah 8.21 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Adams, Henry FR-1 Montana State 8.26 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 8.27 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
7 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 8.27 @ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 8.31 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Bracken, Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 8.36 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
11 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 8.41 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Macnab, Callum JR-3 Montana 8.45 @ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Green, Jaydon FR-1 Montana 8.46 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
14 Schneider, Drake SO-2 Montana State 8.51 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
15 Petersen, Lucas JR-3 Idaho State 8.53 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Weber State 8.55 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
17 Armstrong, Chase JR-3 Montana 8.56 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
17 Smith, Orlando JR-3 Southern Utah 8.56 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
19 Brown, Jakota JR-3 Idaho State 8.65 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
20 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 8.66 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
21 Reed, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.81 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
21 Thompson, Brendan FR-1 Montana 8.81 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
23 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Idaho State 8.84 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.92 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
25 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 9.00 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
26 Neth, Caleb JR-3 Montana State 9.03 @ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 9.10 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
28 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 9.22 @ MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
29 Martin, Noah JR-3 Montana State 9.43 @ MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
30 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 9.66 @ MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Delaney FR-1 Montana State 8.78 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
2 Evans, Morgan SO-2 Montana State 8.86 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
2 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 8.86 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
4 Sulser, Morgan SR-4 Montana 8.87 @ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
5 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 8.95 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
6 Johnson, Semaye SO-2 Northern Colorado 8.99 @ Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Coburn, Hannah JR-3 Montana 9.02 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
8 Ellis, Olivia JR-3 Montana 9.07 @ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
9 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.11 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
10 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 9.13 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
11 Aldred, Emma FR-1 Southern Utah 9.14 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 Buckhaults, Alexis SO-2 Portland State 9.15 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Fiedler, Henrike FR-1 Idaho 9.17 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Hoffman, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.20 (55) Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
15 Shelley, Alyisa JR-3 Weber State 9.25 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 VanVleet, Brianna SO-2 Idaho State 9.25 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
17 Linde, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Washington 9.29 WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
18 Njadoe, Ami FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.33 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 9.34 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
19 Henderson, Shayla JR-3 Idaho State 9.34 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
19 Carter, Elena FR-1 Montana State 9.34 @ MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Kalda, Natalie JR-3 Southern Utah 9.38 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
22 Brown, Andee JR-3 Weber State 9.38 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
24 Turner, Anya FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.40 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
25 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 9.41 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
25 Tolliver, Destiny FR-1 Southern Utah 9.41 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
27 Harris, Claire SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.43 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
28 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 9.45 @ MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
29 McGree, Rachael SO-2 Montana State 9.52 @ MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
29 Anger, Brooke SO-2 Idaho State 9.52 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Northern Arizona 12:12.85 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Frank SO-2 Southern Utah 2.10m 6' 10.75" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
1 Quist, Matt SR-4 Montana 2.10m 6' 10.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
3 Martin, Noah JR-3 Montana State 2.07m 6' 9.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
3 McGinniss, Killon JR-3 Eastern Washington 2.07m 6' 9.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
5 Odol, Obang SR-4 Northern Arizona 2.05m 6' 8.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 2.00m 6' 6.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
6 Stow, Jordan SO-2 Montana 2.00m 6' 6.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
6 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 2.00m 6' 6.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
6 Hastings, Marcus JR-3 Southern Utah 2.00m 6' 6.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
10 Carnahan, Christian FR-1 Idaho State 1.95m 6' 4.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
10 Pedersen, Aidan SR-4 Montana State 1.95m 6' 4.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
12 Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.92m 6' 3.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
12 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 1.92m 6' 3.5" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
12 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 1.92m 6' 3.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
15 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 1.90m 6' 2.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
15 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 1.90m 6' 2.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
15 Chavez, Austin SO-2 Northern Colorado 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Lyon, Jalen FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
19 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 1.89m 6' 2.25" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
20 Jarus, Seth JR-3 Idaho State 1.88m 6' 2" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
21 Albright, Ridge FR-1 Montana 1.85m 6' 0.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Steeves, David SO-2 Southern Utah 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Lewis, Alexander SR-4 Montana State 1.83m 6' 0" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
24 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.80m 5' 10.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
25 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.78m 5' 10" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
26 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 1.75m 5' 8.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
27 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.74m 5' 8.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
27 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 1.74m 5' 8.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
29 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Neth, Caleb JR-3 Montana State 1.68m 5' 6" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Watts, Annie SR-4 Weber State 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Johnson, Lindsey SR-4 Weber State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
3 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 1.70m 5' 7" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
3 Bauer, McKayla JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.70m 5' 7" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
3 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 1.70m 5' 7" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
3 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 1.70m 5' 7" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
3 Corbett, Lucy FR-1 Montana State 1.70m 5' 7" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
8 Booth, Jane JR-3 Montana 1.69m 5' 6.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
9 Van Meeteren, Paige SR-4 Weber State 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Chavez, Kylie SO-2 Northern Colorado 1.65m 5' 5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
10 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.65m 5' 5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
12 Radtke, Morgan FR-1 Montana 1.64m 5' 4.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
13 Dunleavy, Ceil SO-2 Portland State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
13 Elliott, Taylor SO-2 Portland State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Deveraux, Eden SO-2 Weber State 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Dodge, Abby SO-2 Montana 1.60m 5' 3" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
16 Turner, Anya FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.60m 5' 3" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
16 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 1.60m 5' 3" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
16 Nelson, Ginger SO-2 Idaho State 1.60m 5' 3" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
20 Grunst, Kaitlyn SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.59m 5' 2.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
20 Oats, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.59m 5' 2.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
20 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 1.59m 5' 2.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
20 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Ambrosek, Sierra JR-3 Idaho State 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Garner, Rachel FR-1 Idaho State 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
26 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 1.56m 5' 1.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
27 Koon, Selina JR-3 Eastern Washington 1.55m 5' 1" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
27 Schoofs, Hannah FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.55m 5' 1" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
29 Richardson, Reed JR-3 Idaho 1.53m 5' 0.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
30 Miller, Skyla FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 5.11m 16' 9.25" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Pace, Keaton SR-4 Weber State 4.75m 15' 7" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Aiello, Bailey JR-3 Eastern Washington 4.70m 15' 5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
4 Martin, Noah JR-3 Montana State 4.61m 15' 1.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
5 Shelley, Brendan JR-3 Weber State 4.60m 15' 1" 2018 BYU December Invite Dec 13, 2018
6 Robinson, Donte SR-4 Portland State 4.50m 14' 9" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
7 Adams, Henry FR-1 Montana State 4.49m 14' 8.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Benedict, Harlan FR-1 Idaho State 4.49m 14' 8.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
9 Rodeman, James SR-4 Idaho State 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Neth, Caleb JR-3 Montana State 4.34m 14' 2.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
11 Johnson, Liam SO-2 Northern Colorado 4.25m 13' 11.25" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Watts, Jacob FR-1 Weber State 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2018 BYU December Invite Dec 13, 2018
13 Johnson, Griffen SR-4 Portland State 3.90m 12' 9.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Chavez, Austin SO-2 Northern Colorado 3.65m 11' 11.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.55m 11' 7.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
15 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 3.55m 11' 7.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
17 Wallace, Forrest JR-3 Eastern Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
18 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 3.35m 10' 11.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
19 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.15m 10' 4" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
19 Porterfield, Quintin SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.15m 10' 4" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
21 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 3.10m 10' 2" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
22 Steeves, David SO-2 Southern Utah 3.05m 10' 0" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 2.35m 7' 8.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Prouty, Elizabeth SR-4 Eastern Washington 4.05m 13' 3.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
2 Swannack, Jessica SO-2 Idaho State 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Raines, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.79m 12' 5.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Calabrese, Isabella SR-4 Montana State 3.70m 12' 1.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
4 Kiser, Sierra SO-2 Idaho State 3.70m 12' 1.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
6 Terry, Katrina SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.60m 11' 9.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
7 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 3.55m 11' 7.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Slevin, Grace JR-3 Montana 3.55m 11' 7.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Jacka, Carrie JR-3 Montana 3.55m 11' 7.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
10 Woest, Chloe JR-3 Idaho 3.49m 11' 5.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
11 Ruff, Hally FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
11 Fossen, Morgan FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
13 Anger, Brooke SO-2 Idaho State 3.40m 11' 1.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
14 Dallmann, Paige FR-1 Weber State 3.35m 10' 11.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Finley, Tiffani JR-3 Montana State 3.31m 10' 10.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
16 Benson, Kahsiah SO-2 Montana 3.30m 10' 10" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
17 Seferos, Chloe JR-3 Montana 3.15m 10' 4" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
18 Walker, Brooke JR-3 Northern Colorado 3.05m 10' 0" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Anderson, Bailey JR-3 Idaho State 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGee, Keshun JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.50m 24' 7.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
2 Lewis, Alexander SR-4 Montana State 7.46m 24' 5.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
3 Dorsey, Khalil JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.27m 23' 10.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Malone, Treyshon JR-3 Idaho State 7.11m 23' 4" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
4 Stow, Jordan SO-2 Montana 7.11m 23' 4" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
6 Harry, Xakai FR-1 Weber State 6.98m 22' 11" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
7 Richardson, Alec SO-2 Idaho State 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Hayden, Reggie SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.87m 22' 6.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
9 Johnstone, Paul FR-1 Montana 6.84m 22' 5.25" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Jarus, Seth JR-3 Idaho State 6.82m 22' 4.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
11 Ipsen, Britt SO-2 Idaho 6.81m 22' 4.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Neth, Caleb JR-3 Montana State 6.80m 22' 3.75" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
13 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 6.79m 22' 3.5" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Thimsen, Tyler SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.78m 22' 3" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
15 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 6.76m 22' 2.25" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
16 Reed, Maccee FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.68m 21' 11" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
17 Barrow, Jaron SR-4 Portland State 6.66m 21' 10.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
18 Riley, Josh JR-3 Montana 6.64m 21' 9.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
19 Reynolds, Carter FR-1 Weber State 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 6.60m 21' 8" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
20 Johnstone, Cade FR-1 Montana 6.60m 21' 8" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Martin, Noah JR-3 Montana State 6.60m 21' 8" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
23 Tagita, Jakeob SR-4 Northern Colorado 6.53m 21' 5.25" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
23 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 6.53m 21' 5.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
25 Diggs, Aidan FR-1 Montana 6.48m 21' 3.25" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
26 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 6.47m 21' 2.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Say, Bobby FR-1 Eastern Washington 6.42m 21' 0.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
28 Bryant, Tyrus FR-1 Montana 6.40m 21' 0" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
28 N'Seboko, Thierry FR-1 Northern Colorado 6.40m 21' 0" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
30 Price, Jacob SO-2 Montana 6.32m 20' 9" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McLeod, Helena JR-3 Northern Arizona 5.90m 19' 4.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
1 Fiedler, Henrike FR-1 Idaho 5.90m 19' 4.25" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
3 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 5.82m 19' 1.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
4 Kearns, Hannah SO-2 Montana 5.79m 19' 0" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
5 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
6 Roginske, Truanne SR-4 Montana State 5.67m 18' 7.25" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Bartz, Hannah SR-4 Idaho State 5.59m 18' 4.25" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 5.59m 18' 4.25" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
9 McCurdy, Maegan JR-3 Eastern Washington 5.57m 18' 3.25" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
10 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.56m 18' 3" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
11 Moreland, Karina JR-3 Idaho 5.51m 18' 1" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
12 Rauer, Jordyn JR-3 Idaho 5.48m 17' 11.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
13 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 5.41m 17' 9" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
15 Coburn, Hannah JR-3 Montana 5.40m 17' 8.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
16 VanVleet, Brianna SO-2 Idaho State 5.36m 17' 7" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
17 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 5.34m 17' 6.25" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
18 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 5.32m 17' 5.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
18 Reza, Talia SO-2 Weber State 5.32m 17' 5.5" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
20 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 5.31m 17' 5.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
21 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 5.27m 17' 3.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
22 Henderson, Shayla JR-3 Idaho State 5.23m 17' 2" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Terry, Nicole SO-2 Portland State 5.20m 17' 0.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
24 Hicks, Hannah FR-1 Montana State 5.19m 17' 0.5" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
25 White, Elizabeth FR-1 Southern Utah 5.17m 16' 11.5" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
26 Miller, Skyla FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.16m 16' 11.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
26 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.16m 16' 11.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
28 Register, Ashley SR-4 Northern Colorado 5.15m 16' 10.75" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Schoofs, Hannah FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.14m 16' 10.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
29 McGree, Rachael SO-2 Montana State 5.14m 16' 10.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGee, Keshun JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.64m 51' 3.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
2 Tagita, Jakeob SR-4 Northern Colorado 14.58m 47' 10" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Jarus, Seth JR-3 Idaho State 14.29m 46' 10.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
4 Say, Bobby FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.15m 46' 5.25" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
5 Thimsen, Tyler SO-2 Northern Colorado 13.93m 45' 8.5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
6 Magee, Jonny JR-3 Idaho 13.92m 45' 8" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
7 Lewis, Alexander SR-4 Montana State 13.87m 45' 6.25" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
8 Reed, Maccee FR-1 Northern Colorado 13.66m 44' 9.75" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
9 Hayden, Reggie SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.62m 44' 8.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
10 Talamantes, Johnie FR-1 Weber State 13.26m 43' 6" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Nicholson, Hunter FR-1 Montana State 13.26m 43' 6" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
12 Treat, Race SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.09m 42' 11.5" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
12 Bryant, Tyrus FR-1 Montana 13.09m 42' 11.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
14 Reed, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Washington 13.02m 42' 8.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
15 Price, Jacob SO-2 Montana 13.00m 42' 8" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
16 Lankford, Michael SR-4 Southern Utah 12.91m 42' 4.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
17 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.54m 41' 1.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rauer, Jordyn JR-3 Idaho 11.71m 38' 5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Roginske, Truanne SR-4 Montana State 11.62m 38' 1.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
3 Register, Ashley SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.57m 37' 11.5" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Nicosia, Carla JR-3 Montana 11.55m 37' 10.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
5 Moreland, Karina JR-3 Idaho 11.54m 37' 10.5" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
5 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.54m 37' 10.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
7 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 11.52m 37' 9.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
8 Sutton, Sadie FR-1 Idaho State 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Chavez, Kylie SO-2 Northern Colorado 11.36m 37' 3.25" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 Divich, Dakota SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.35m 37' 3" Potts Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Radtke, Morgan FR-1 Montana 11.07m 36' 4" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Lewis, Rachel FR-1 Montana 11.04m 36' 2.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Richardson, Reed JR-3 Idaho 11.02m 36' 2" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Figueroa, Jenna FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.95m 35' 11.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Reovan, Twila FR-1 Montana State 10.89m 35' 8.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
16 Van Meeteren, Paige SR-4 Weber State 10.83m 35' 6.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Lipe, Addie FR-1 Montana State 10.63m 34' 10.5" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Wilson, Emily SO-2 Southern Utah 10.59m 34' 9" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
19 Buckhaults, Alexis SO-2 Portland State 10.55m 34' 7.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Holliness, Mariela FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.49m 34' 5" Wyoming Power Meet Dec 7, 2018
21 Hollis, Sharissa FR-1 Idaho State 10.47m 34' 4.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Shelley, Alyisa JR-3 Weber State 10.46m 34' 4" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Curlanis, Lauren SR-4 Idaho 10.44m 34' 3" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
24 McGree, Rachael SO-2 Montana State 9.98m 32' 9" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Short, Zack JR-3 Idaho 18.97m 62' 3" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
2 Joens, Parker SO-2 Northern Arizona 17.60m 57' 9" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
3 Benham, Nick SO-2 Weber State 17.20m 56' 5.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
4 Nehring, Alec JR-3 Montana State 17.00m 55' 9.25" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
5 Yeakey, Brent SO-2 Montana 16.82m 55' 2.25" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
6 Brunsvik, Cannon SR-4 Southern Utah 16.64m 54' 7.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Dunivan, Nathan SR-4 Weber State 16.27m 53' 4.5" 2018 BYU December Invite Dec 13, 2018
8 Arnold, Jake FR-1 Northern Arizona 16.21m 53' 2.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Peoples, Garrett FR-1 Eastern Washington 16.01m 52' 6.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
10 Humphries, Deszmon SO-2 Montana 15.99m 52' 5.5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
11 Jensen, Trevor SR-4 Idaho State 15.83m 51' 11.25" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
12 Ramirez, Noah FR-1 Montana 15.61m 51' 2.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Beaudry, William FR-1 Northern Arizona 15.14m 49' 8.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Elam, John SO-2 Idaho State 15.02m 49' 3.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
15 Mertz, Joshua FR-1 Montana State 14.91m 48' 11" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Finsterbusch, Leo JR-3 Idaho State 14.84m 48' 8.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Grajeda, Oliver JR-3 Montana 14.72m 48' 3.5" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
18 McCue, Brock FR-1 Montana State 14.57m 47' 9.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Van Idour, Robby SO-2 Idaho 14.34m 47' 0.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Chan, Tony SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.13m 46' 4.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
21 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.60m 44' 7.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
22 Kautz, Colton SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.47m 44' 2.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
23 Luker, Keegan SO-2 Idaho State 13.35m 43' 9.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Law, Jonathan JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.27m 43' 6.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
25 Thompson-Siporen, Wyatt JR-3 Montana State 13.04m 42' 9.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
26 Saberhagen, Ethan FR-1 Montana State 12.45m 40' 10.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
27 Thurber-Blaser, Brendan SO-2 Montana 12.18m 39' 11.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
28 Whitney, Caleb SO-2 Weber State 11.61m 38' 1.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Neth, Caleb JR-3 Montana State 11.12m 36' 5.75" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
30 Hammer, Elijah FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.07m 36' 4" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Merritt, Sophie SO-2 Weber State 14.66m 48' 1.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Ringel, Hannah SO-2 Idaho 13.75m 45' 1.5" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
3 Latu, Losa FR-1 Weber State 13.72m 45' 0.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
4 Roe, Matilde FR-1 Northern Arizona 13.64m 44' 9" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
5 Flenoy, Paris SR-4 Eastern Washington 13.54m 44' 5.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
6 Emter, Lauren SO-2 Southern Utah 13.50m 44' 3.5" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Ward, Hadassah FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.42m 44' 0.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
8 Gorrell, Alyssa SO-2 Idaho State 13.25m 43' 5.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
9 Dragone, Alexa SO-2 Northern Arizona 13.23m 43' 5" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Landis, Justean JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.10m 42' 11.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
11 Mumford, Angela JR-3 Portland State 13.07m 42' 10.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
12 Houston, Holly JR-3 Montana 12.91m 42' 4.25" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
13 Williams, Ellyn SO-2 Southern Utah 12.86m 42' 2.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Wilson, Deidre JR-3 Weber State 12.85m 42' 2" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Boudreau, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.65m 41' 6" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
16 Clark, Ariel FR-1 Montana 12.49m 40' 11.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Fink, Jordan FR-1 Montana State 12.42m 40' 9" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
18 Nelson, Margaret JR-3 Eastern Washington 12.20m 40' 0.5" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
19 Clark, Taylor SR-4 Idaho State 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Larsen, Erika FR-1 Idaho 12.03m 39' 5.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
21 Hochhalter, Lacey JR-3 Southern Utah 11.77m 38' 7.5" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
22 Harvey, Mariah JR-3 Montana 11.70m 38' 4.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
23 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 11.63m 38' 2" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
24 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 11.43m 37' 6" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
25 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.38m 37' 4" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
26 Arneson, Madi FR-1 Montana State 11.34m 37' 2.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
26 Bottenberg, Kendra FR-1 Montana 11.34m 37' 2.5" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
28 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 11.32m 37' 1.75" MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
29 Lipsett, Deziree SR-4 Idaho State 11.26m 36' 11.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Pouliot, Amy JR-3 Southern Utah 11.18m 36' 8.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunivan, Nathan SR-4 Weber State 18.81m 61' 8.5" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
2 Jensen, Trevor SR-4 Idaho State 18.26m 59' 11" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
3 Humphries, Deszmon SO-2 Montana 18.23m 59' 9.75" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
4 Williams, Brady JR-3 Northern Arizona 18.01m 59' 1.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Cooney, Kevin JR-3 Northern Arizona 17.92m 58' 9.5" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Williams, Cullen SO-2 Idaho 17.49m 57' 4.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
7 Beaudry, William FR-1 Northern Arizona 17.37m 57' 0" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Kautz, Colton SO-2 Eastern Washington 16.87m 55' 4.25" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Short, Zack JR-3 Idaho 16.83m 55' 2.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
10 Kaufman, Jacob SO-2 Northern Arizona 16.76m 55' 0" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
11 Finsterbusch, Leo JR-3 Idaho State 16.54m 54' 3.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Gatoloai, Oman SR-4 Southern Utah 16.26m 53' 4.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Thomas, Peter JR-3 Weber State 15.81m 51' 10.5" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Payne, Trevor JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.72m 51' 7" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
15 Tyler, Dante SR-4 Eastern Washington 15.34m 50' 4" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
16 Peoples, Garrett FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.29m 50' 2" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
17 Mertz, Joshua FR-1 Montana State 15.25m 50' 0.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 1, 2018
18 Saxe, Justin JR-3 Northern Arizona 14.97m 49' 1.5" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
19 Luker, Keegan SO-2 Idaho State 14.94m 49' 0.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Arnold, Jake FR-1 Northern Arizona 14.87m 48' 9.5" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
21 Elam, John SO-2 Idaho State 14.73m 48' 4" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Chan, Tony SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.55m 47' 9" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
23 Grajeda, Oliver JR-3 Montana 14.45m 47' 5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
24 Ramirez, Noah FR-1 Montana 14.08m 46' 2.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
25 Law, Jonathan JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.02m 46' 0" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
26 Leitis, Lukas JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.35m 43' 9.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
27 Saberhagen, Ethan FR-1 Montana State 12.25m 40' 2.25" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
28 Van Idour, Robby SO-2 Idaho 10.69m 35' 1" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Feilzer, Hana SR-4 Montana 19.63m 64' 5" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
2 Nwachukwu, Emma SO-2 Southern Utah 19.10m 62' 8" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Landis, Justean JR-3 Eastern Washington 17.26m 56' 7.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
4 Doepker, Madison JR-3 Eastern Washington 17.05m 55' 11.25" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
5 Holmes, Kayla SR-4 Montana 17.04m 55' 11" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
6 Clark, Taylor SR-4 Idaho State 16.88m 55' 4.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
7 Flenoy, Paris SR-4 Eastern Washington 16.86m 55' 3.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
8 Womack, Terrell SR-4 Weber State 16.40m 53' 9.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
9 Keyes, Vernice FR-1 Eastern Washington 16.24m 53' 3.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
10 Adams, Sophie SO-2 Weber State 15.56m 51' 0.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Cicierski, Madison JR-3 Idaho State 15.55m 51' 0.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Woods, Aaliyah FR-1 Montana 15.51m 50' 10.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Harvey, Mariah JR-3 Montana 15.28m 50' 1.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Lipsett, Deziree SR-4 Idaho State 14.78m 48' 6" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
15 Dragone, Alexa SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.68m 48' 2" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
16 Boudreau, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Washington 14.67m 48' 1.75" WSU Indoor Track & Field Meet Jan 18, 2019
17 Palin, Brookelyn SO-2 Montana State 14.62m 47' 11.75" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Houston, Holly JR-3 Montana 14.50m 47' 7" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Neiwert, Kassie FR-1 Southern Utah 14.49m 47' 6.5" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
20 Inman, Paige JR-3 Northern Arizona 14.35m 47' 1" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
21 Ward, Hadassah FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.25m 46' 9" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
22 Wilson, Deidre JR-3 Weber State 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2018 BYU December Invite Dec 13, 2018
23 Liava'a, Skyla JR-3 Idaho State 14.15m 46' 5.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Scocco, Riley JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.98m 45' 10.5" Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
25 Ringel, Hannah SO-2 Idaho 13.89m 45' 7" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Pouliot, Amy JR-3 Southern Utah 13.86m 45' 5.75" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
27 Arneson, Madi FR-1 Montana State 13.30m 43' 7.75" MSU Dual Invite #1 Jan 18, 2019
28 Williams, Ellyn SO-2 Southern Utah 13.28m 43' 7" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
29 Clark, Ariel FR-1 Montana 13.21m 43' 4.25" MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Hulet, Reagan FR-1 Southern Utah 13.18m 43' 3" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 McLeod, Erika SR-4 Montana 3913 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
2 Vanvleet Sturgis, Ashley SO-2 Idaho State 3803 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Butler, Dominique SR-4 Eastern Washington 3554 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
4 O'Handley, Kristen SO-2 Portland State 3529 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
5 Ziola, Jansen SO-2 Montana 3484 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
6 McGrath, McKenna SR-4 Northern Colorado 3412 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
7 Henderson, Shayla JR-3 Idaho State 3366 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Skidmore, Jentry SO-2 Southern Utah 3260 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Mane, Jaree SO-2 Montana 3156 MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
10 Linde, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Washington 3128 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
11 Schoofs, Hannah FR-1 Northern Colorado 3082 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
12 Turner, Anya FR-1 Northern Colorado 3063 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
13 Thareek, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Washington 3050 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
14 Harris, Claire SR-4 Northern Colorado 3022 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
15 Mpouli, Aulane FR-1 Eastern Washington 2985 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
16 Hellenberg, Alexandra JR-3 Montana State 2947 MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
17 Corbett, Lucy FR-1 Montana State 2941 MSU - UM Multis Jan 7, 2019
18 Nelson, Margaret JR-3 Eastern Washington 2897 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
19 Cunningham, Maria SR-4 Eastern Washington 2751 Candy Cane XI Nov 30, 2018
20 Miller, Skyla FR-1 Northern Colorado 2737 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
21 Behrens, Makenna SO-2 Idaho 2516 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019
22 Davis, Allison SO-2 Northern Colorado 2492 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
23 Whitsett, Josephine FR-1 Eastern Washington 2064 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open - Multi Events Jan 11, 2019