2019 NCAA Div. II Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Panning, Zach SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13:37.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Gedyon, Elias SR-4 Adams State 13:45.66 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Stack, Taylor SO-2 Western Colorado 13:58.64 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
4 Gidabuday, Sydney SR-4 Adams State 13:59.69 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
5 Sweeney, Charlie FR-1 Western Colorado 14:00.25 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
6 Dominguez, Ruben SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:01.15 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Hoskinson, Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:04.33 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 14:06.79 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
9 Smith, Tai JR-3 Mount Olive 14:08.84 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Laguera, Marcelo JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 14:08.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 14:09.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Goforth, Tom SR-4 Saginaw Valley 14:10.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
13 Chada, Tanner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:10.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Julian , Luke FR-1 Colorado Mines 14:10.94 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
15 Theisen, Jonah SR-4 Black Hills St. 14:11.81 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
16 Wallis, Daniel SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:12.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
17 Husch, Ross JR-3 Western Colorado 14:12.58 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
18 Rayas, Stetson SR-4 Dallas Baptist 14:15.80 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
19 Mastandrea , Jack JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 14:16.38 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Moran, Kyle FR-1 Colorado Mines 14:18.04@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Greer, Luke SR-4 Carson-Newman 14:18.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Rodarte, Isaiah SO-2 Adams State 14:18.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Wammetsberger, Felix JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:19.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
24 Arnaud , Emeric FR-1 Davis & Elkins 14:22.38 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 14:22.48 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
26 Isayan, Vahagn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 14:22.65 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
27 Litwiller, Josh JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 14:23.08 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
28 Pahl, Matthew JR-3 Michigan Tech 14:23.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Kimutai, Gidieon FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:24.38 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
30 Talbott, Ryan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14:24.50 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
31 Herrmann, Colin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:25.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
32 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 14:26.45 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
33 Weitzel , Jason JR-3 Concord 14:27.10 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Reichl, Braden SO-2 Michigan Tech 14:27.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
35 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:28.84 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
36 Humes, Joseph JR-3 Hillsdale 14:29.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
37 Kassa, Teddy SR-4 Chico State 14:30.01 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
38 McCartney, George SR-4 Malone 14:30.70 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
39 Reynoso, Alexies SR-4 Stanislaus State 14:31.60 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
40 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 14:32.10 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
41 Urtusuastegui, Jesus JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:32.12 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
42 Baxter, Wyatt SO-2 Chico State 14:33.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
43 Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 14:33.88 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
44 Duppich, Yannik FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14:34.79 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
45 Evans , Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:34.81 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
46 Steiger, Matt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14:34.83 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
47 Haymes, Daniel JR-3 West Texas A&M 14:35.65 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
48 Eisengruber, Parker JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14:36.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
49 Russo, Isaac FR-1 Colo. Christian 14:36.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
50 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 14:38.13 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
51 Tabor, Ben SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:38.26 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
52 Runge, Aaron JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:39.24 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
53 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:39.30 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
54 Lebeau, Christopher FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14:39.40 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
55 Kabbara, Nassim JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:39.53 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
56 Zeru, Afewerki FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:39.61@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
57 Sevcik, Max FR-1 Colorado Mines 14:39.83@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
58 Berti, Trad FR-1 Chico State 14:40.08 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
59 Breeze, Remmington SO-2 Chico State 14:41.47 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
60 Kernell, Jacob SR-4 Walsh 14:41.68 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
61 Peterson, Bennett FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:41.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
62 Majenge, James JR-3 Cameron 14:42.04 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
63 Abdi, Keynan FR-1 Lubbock Christian 14:42.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
64 Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14:44.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
65 Joseph, Joshua JR-3 Adams State 14:44.09@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
66 Yusuf , Nadir SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 14:44.20 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
67 Mehretu, Siem SR-4 American Int'l 14:44.47 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
68 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 14:44.76 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
69 Smythe, Eamon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:44.94 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
70 Fredrick, Nathan SR-4 Black Hills St. 14:45.62@ Mines Kit Mayer Invite Apr 13, 2019
71 Day, Dylan JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 14:45.79@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
72 Moore, Willie JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:46.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
73 Noble, Christian SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:46.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
74 Murray, Noah SO-2 Walsh 14:46.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
75 Fisher, Ziggy JR-3 Chestnut Hill 14:47.45 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
76 Sanchez, Erick FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14:47.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
77 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 14:47.71 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
78 Moore, Justin JR-3 Fort Hays St. 14:47.85 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
79 Pierantoni, Josh FR-1 Colo. Christian 14:47.90@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
80 Ambrosio, Alejandro JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14:48.01 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
81 Miller, Mark SO-2 Hillsdale 14:48.18 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
82 Guthery, Casey SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:48.38 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
83 Chesum, Mathew FR-1 Benedict 14:48.41 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019
84 Hall, Nathan SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:48.88 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
85 Tull, Daniel JR-3 Humboldt State 14:48.98 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
86 Intravaia, Jason SR-4 Chico State 14:49.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
87 Nofziger, Sam SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:49.57 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
88 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 14:49.58 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
89 Caniford, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 14:49.76 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
90 Sims, Christopher JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14:49.81 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
91 Lahr, Luke SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14:49.82 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Burke, Caleb SR-4 Minnesota State 14:49.98 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
93 Ortega, Luis JR-3 Chico State 14:50.11 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
94 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 14:50.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
95 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14:50.40 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
96 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 14:51.15 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
97 Frasier, Nate JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14:51.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
98 Sutherland, Evan JR-3 Western Colorado 14:51.49@ Fum McGraw Mar 22, 2019
99 Zaremba, Ben FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:51.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
100 Gonzalez, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 14:51.83 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15:40.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Flanagan, Eilish JR-3 Adams State 16:00.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Hanle, Leah JR-3 Mount Olive 16:02.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
4 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 16:10.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Konieczek, Alicja SR-4 Western Colorado 16:15.97 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
6 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh JR-3 Adams State 16:30.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Ludge, Allie JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:30.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Stressling, Eileen SR-4 Azusa Pacific 16:32.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:36.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 Cook, Chloe SR-4 Colorado Mines 16:38.48 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
11 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 16:41.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Togom, Cynthia FR-1 Central Missouri 16:43.34 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
13 Bailey, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 16:44.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Groeber, Hanna JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:44.86 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
15 Grover, Malena SR-4 Adams State 16:44.95 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
16 Goen, Madison JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:46.48 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
17 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 16:47.08 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Narbuvoll, Ida JR-3 U-Mary 16:48.18 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
19 Geesen , Madeline SO-2 Colorado Mines 16:48.47 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
20 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 16:49.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
21 Kelly, Mackenzie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 16:50.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:51.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Dorr, Allison SR-4 Saginaw Valley 16:54.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16:55.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
25 Ronquillo, Angelina SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 16:55.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
26 Towner, Cassidy SR-4 Point Loma 16:56.61 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
27 Gockley, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:57.44 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2019
28 Molnar, Zita SO-2 Point Loma 16:59.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 17:01.05 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
30 Byrd, Emily JR-3 Michigan Tech 17:02.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
31 Tucker, Alexandria SO-2 Chico State 17:04.49 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
32 Depies, Maryssa FR-1 Hillsdale 17:04.52 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
33 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 17:04.73 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
34 Crowson, Kaylee SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 17:05.20 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
35 Coy, Brianna JR-3 Walsh 17:07.73 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
36 Chambers, Kelsey SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 17:08.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 Misse, Piper JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17:10.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Hatch, Billie SO-2 Dixie State 17:11.51@ 2019 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Metzger, Stacey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:12.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
40 Bogina, Kaylee JR-3 Adams State 17:13.65 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
41 Lamb, Micaela JR-3 Dallas Baptist 17:14.14 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
42 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 17:16.67 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
43 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:16.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
44 Pizzella, Nora JR-3 Chico State 17:18.63 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
45 Roberts, Emily SR-4 U-Mary 17:19.14 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
46 Etelamaki, Kathryn JR-3 Ferris State 17:19.62 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
47 Jarvis, Zoe SO-2 Tampa 17:20.74 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
48 McCune, Claire SO-2 Drury 17:21.19 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
49 Rienbolt, Katren SR-4 Pittsburg St. 17:21.47 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
50 Ackley, Alayna FR-1 Cedarville 17:21.62 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
51 Adams, Dominique SR-4 Saginaw Valley 17:22.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
52 Weathers, Micah SO-2 Augusta University 17:23.20 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
53 Jones, Hope JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:23.24 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 Johnson, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 17:23.96 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
55 Mortensen, Sierra SO-2 Washburn 17:24.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
56 Molesworth, Morgan FR-1 Colorado Mines 17:24.47 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
57 Marston, Kialeigh JR-3 Assumption 17:24.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
58 Pineault, Sydney SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:25.49 Brandi Bowen Invitational Apr 5, 2019
59 Seivert, Leah SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 17:26.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
60 Feber, Gabrielle FR-1 Michigan Tech 17:27.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
61 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 17:28.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
62 Schmidt, Nicolette SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:29.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
63 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 17:29.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
64 Kreger, Sydney JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:30.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
65 Sawyer, Christina SO-2 Hillsdale 17:30.42 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
65 Boersma, Claire SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:30.42 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
67 Christy, Taryn FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17:30.54 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
68 Flemming, Hannah SO-2 Florida Southern 17:30.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
69 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:31.10 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
70 Wenham , Megan SR-4 Colorado Mines 17:31.18@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
71 Rhodes, Sydney SO-2 Tampa 17:31.47 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
72 Sica, Jenna SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:32.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
73 Carpenter, Kayden JR-3 Chico State 17:33.24 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
74 Mobley, Angel SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 17:33.42 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
75 Watson, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 17:33.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
76 McCune, Katie SO-2 Drury 17:35.36 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
77 Derry, Allison SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 17:35.56 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
78 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:35.63 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
79 Ritter, Celine SO-2 Mount Olive 17:36.00 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
80 Noall, Lucie SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17:36.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
81 Mabritto, Shalyn SR-4 UC San Diego 17:36.30 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
82 Greitzer, Lexie SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:37.37 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
83 LeTertre, Emmanuelle FR-1 Lynn 17:37.38 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
84 Ahrens, Cassidy SR-4 Western Colorado 17:38.05@ RMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
85 Bradley, Sophia JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:39.18 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
86 Rairdon, Rebekah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:39.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
87 Ellis, Hannah FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:39.48 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
88 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 17:40.50 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
89 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:41.07 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
90 Gonzales, Yessenia SR-4 Fort Hays St. 17:41.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
91 Leppelmeier, Alexa SO-2 Walsh 17:41.35 G-MAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 2, 2019
92 Bach, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 17:41.59 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
93 RAMOS, PAOLA SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 17:41.95 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2019 Feb 22, 2019
94 Balavaneda, Kaylie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:42.08 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
95 Carpenter, Amy SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 17:42.54 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
96 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 17:43.26 2019 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2019
97 Determan, Julianna SO-2 Missouri Southern 17:43.71 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
98 Umbarger, Becca JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 17:44.47 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
99 Goll, Alayna FR-1 Florida Southern 17:45.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
100 Boynton, Haley SO-2 Chico State 17:45.31 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019