WIAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: WIAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.70 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
2 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.74 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.1
3 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.78 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.8
4 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.79 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
5 Jepsen, Lee JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.86 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.5
6 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.7
7 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.89 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
8 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.92 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
8 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.92 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.6
10 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
11 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.95 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
11 Richardson, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.95 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.5
13 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.97 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.5
13 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.97 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
15 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
16 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.02 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
17 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.04 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
17 Steinberg, Mackenson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.04 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
19 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.05 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
19 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.05 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
19 Skifstad, Arik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.05 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
22 Thomas, Tyreik SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.14 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
23 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.16 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.6
23 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.16 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
25 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.17 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
25 Frei, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.17 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
27 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.21 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
28 Gawenda, Griffin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
29 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.24 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
29 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.24 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
31 Foster, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.26 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.5
31 Groven, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.26 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
33 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.27 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
34 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.29 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.4
35 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.30 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
36 Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.31 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
36 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.31 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
38 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.32 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.4
39 Lister, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.34 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.4
39 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.34 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
41 Swanson, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.35 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
42 Cappadora, Dominick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.37 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
43 Bjornstal, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
44 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.43 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 3.7
45 Fasen, Ray FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.8
46 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.45 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -1.3
47 Haffelder, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
48 Teunas, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.48 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
49 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.50 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.2
50 Rupke, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.50 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.8
50 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.50 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 3.7
52 Skroch, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.51 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
53 Lee, Lucas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.8
53 Lauritzen, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.52 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
55 Malinis, Andre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.54 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.8
56 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.56 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 0.5
57 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.58 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.8
57 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.58 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
59 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.60 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 2.5
60 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.61 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 -0.9
61 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.64 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.4
62 Chard, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.66 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
63 McGrath, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
63 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.68 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.6
65 Vang, Bobby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.69 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.7
66 Bendorf, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.73 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
67 Nichols, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
68 Biolo, Drake FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.88 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.4
68 Theisen, Skyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.88 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.4
70 Cherry, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.04 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.5
71 Vorachith, Devin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.09 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
72 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.10 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.9
73 Kamara, Emmanuel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.11 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
74 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.14 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.4
75 Schommer, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
75 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12.23 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
77 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.4
78 Wilson, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.79 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.7
79 Ollhoff, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.35 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 1.9
80 Pischke, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.88 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
2 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.23 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
3 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.38 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
4 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.42 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.2
4 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.42 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
6 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.2
7 Pralle, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.54 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
8 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.56 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
8 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.56 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 2.4
10 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.59 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.0
11 Nelson, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.60 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.0
12 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.6
12 Bullard, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.64 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
14 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.69 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.6
15 Reynolds, Kailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.9
16 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.73 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.6
16 Nelson, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.73 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.8
18 Stelzner, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.75 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.0
19 Jaeger, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.77 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
20 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.78 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.7
21 Clarke, Davia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.80 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
21 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.80 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
23 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.85 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.2
24 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
24 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
26 Hemauer, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
27 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
27 Carriveau, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.90 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
29 Reynolds, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
30 Stewart, Allison SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 13.04 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.8
31 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.06 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 2.4
32 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 13.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.6
33 Elmhorst, Carley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.14 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
33 Lord, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.14 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
35 Schmitz, Kimmee FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
35 Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
37 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.19 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
38 Stuhr, Chenoa SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.22 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.6
38 Whitman, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.22 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
40 Boyd, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.26 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
41 Reilly, Kathleen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.8
42 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.36 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 0.5
43 Nickels, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.37 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 -1.6
43 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.8
45 Buelow, Cassie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.38 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
46 Mikunda, Ahna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
47 Bean, Antgetina SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
48 Soderback, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.45 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
48 King, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.45 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
50 Johnson, Nikkia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.8
50 Burke, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.47 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 0.5
52 Schrubbe, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.54 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
53 Pouchert, Lauryn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.88 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 0.2
53 Jenkinson, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.88 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
55 Bibber, Kayley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.89 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
56 Dietrich, Adrianna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 14.04 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.2
57 Surdyk, Ashly FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.31 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
58 Preston, Sidney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.35 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
59 Reuter, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.56 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 2.5
60 Conarro, Matraca SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 14.58 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.8
61 Nickel, Jacey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.20 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
2 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.47 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.7
3 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.75 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
4 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.92 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 -0.5
5 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.96 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.7
6 Christnovich, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.06 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 1.2
7 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.08 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 -0.5
8 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
9 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.9
10 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.25 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.4
11 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.30 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.5
12 Skifstad, Arik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.33 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.5
13 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.37 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.7
13 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.9
13 Frei, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.37 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.3
16 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.9
17 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.42 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 -0.5
18 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.9
19 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.4
20 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.47 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.5
21 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.50 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
22 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
23 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.59 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
23 Jesse, Jayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.59 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.3
25 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.62 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
26 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
27 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.67 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
28 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.5
29 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
30 Steinberg, Mackenson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.74 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.5
31 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.77 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
32 Haffelder, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.9
33 Lijewski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.86 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
34 Carroll, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.93 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
35 Bjornstal, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.98 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
36 Downing, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.99 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
37 Foster, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.9
38 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.04 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.7
39 Vogel, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.08 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
40 Swanson, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.09 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
41 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 23.10 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.3
42 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.19 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
43 Lauritzen, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.24 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
43 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.24 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
43 Theel, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.24 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
46 Bendorf, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.28 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.3
47 Sutherland, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.9
48 Gifford, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.36 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.4
49 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.38 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
50 Skroch, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.39 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
50 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.39 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
52 Chard, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
53 Hess, John FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.41 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 -0.7
54 Malinis, Andre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.50 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.4
55 Rupke, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.53 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -2.3
56 Cherry, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.60 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.2
57 Lee, Lucas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.62 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
58 Schilling, Isaiah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.2
59 Hawkins, Cody JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 23.67 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.8
59 Cieslak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
61 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.69 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.8
62 Thayer, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 23.71 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
63 Cappadora, Dominick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.77 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
64 Meier, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.83 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
65 Harren, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.90 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
66 Nichols, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.96 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
67 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.05 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.4
68 Lui, TJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.10 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.3
69 Biolo, Drake FR-1 Wis.-Stout 24.35 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.8
70 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.38 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.4
71 Balts, Brady SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.83 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.2
72 Neuberger, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.00 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
73 Venke, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.10 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.2
74 Plenge, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.10 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.6
2 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.12 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.6
3 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.30 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
4 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.70 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.9
5 Bullard, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.79 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
6 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.84 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
7 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.88 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.6
8 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 25.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.6
9 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.6
10 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.9
11 Felton, Abbie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.97 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.6
12 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.01 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
13 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.05 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.2
14 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.16 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
14 Nelson, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.16 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
16 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.18 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
17 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.21 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
18 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.23 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
19 Clarke, Davia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.30 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
20 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.38 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 0.9
21 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
21 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.45 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
23 Breyer, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.0
24 Nelson, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.49 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.0
25 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.50 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 3.0
26 Boxum, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.56 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
27 Pralle, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.63 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019 +0.0
28 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
29 Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.73 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
30 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.74 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.2
30 Stelzner, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.74 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.5
32 Jacobs, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.79 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
32 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.79 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
34 Stuhr, Chenoa SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.80 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 0.4
35 Reynolds, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.0
36 Korslin, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.86 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
37 Campbell, Rosalie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.87 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.0
38 Kummer, Lakyn JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.88 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
39 Hemauer, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.04 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
40 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 27.05 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
41 Stewart, Allison SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.06 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
42 Thomas, Kemmesha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
42 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.07 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
44 Kick, Isabelle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.5
45 Soderback, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.27 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 1.2
46 Buelow, Cassie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.29 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
47 Maurer, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
48 Hering, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.5
48 Elmhorst, Carley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.36 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.0
50 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.39 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019 1.1
51 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.45 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
52 Whitman, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
53 Boyd, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.54 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
54 Mitchell, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.56 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
54 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 27.56 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
56 Tume, Clarice SR-4 Wis.-Stout 27.57 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.9
57 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 27.58 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
58 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.63 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
59 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.67 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.7
60 Johnson, Nikkia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.70 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 1.2
61 Alter, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.5
62 King, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.83 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
62 Reilly, Kathleen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.83 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
64 Gray, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.84 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
64 Syverson, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.84 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
66 Bertram, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
66 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.94 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
68 Bean, Antgetina SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 28.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.5
69 Schrubbe, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.08 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
70 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.16 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.7
71 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
72 Tijerina, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.22 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
72 Handchetz, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.22 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
74 Melchor, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 28.24 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
75 Slusar, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.41 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
76 Clark, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.52 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
76 Scholten, Miranda JR-3 Wis.-Stout 28.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.6
78 Reuter, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
79 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.59 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
80 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.63 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
81 Jenkinson, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.65 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
82 Matty, Madelynn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.75 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
83 Mikunda, Ahna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.79 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019 0.3
84 Dietrich, Adrianna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 28.82 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
84 Georgeson, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
86 Retzlaff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.87 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
87 Lux, Morgen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28.96 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
88 Bibber, Kayley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.97 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
89 Fahey, Maeve SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 29.01 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 -0.7
90 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
91 Surdyk, Ashly FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.89 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.5
92 Nickel, Jacey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 31.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.7
93 Scholze, Carissa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31.86 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.30 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Christnovich, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.30 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
3 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 48.60 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 48.81 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.91 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.92 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.20 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.32 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.57 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Welch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.79 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 49.83 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
14 Cieslak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.90 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Jesse, Jayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.90 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Vogel, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.05 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
17 Seeser, Will JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
18 Huntley, John FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 50.19 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
19 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.33 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
20 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Theel, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.43 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
22 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.51 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.57 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Wheat, Amitai FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.62 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
25 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.71 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
26 Frei, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.96 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Bendorf, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.97 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
28 Goulet, Max SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.03 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
29 Urke, Davy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.09 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Chard, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.28 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 51.39 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
32 Carroll, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51.42 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
33 Lijewski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.70 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
34 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
35 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.09 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
36 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 52.13 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
37 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.23 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
38 Wollenberg, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
39 Selensky, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.26 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
40 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.48 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
41 Newell, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.51 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Kapler, Drake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.53 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
43 Downing, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.59 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
44 Klein, Henry SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.62 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
45 Wouters, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stout 52.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
46 Sutherland, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.71 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
47 Nichols, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.85 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
48 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.26 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
49 Hess, John FR-1 Wis.-Stout 53.31 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
50 Wilkerson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53.40 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 Cherry, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 53.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
52 Klein, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.87 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
53 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 54.25 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
54 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 54.52 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
55 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.64 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
56 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.66 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
57 Hoaby, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Stout 54.74 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 54.98 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Krebsbach, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.04 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
60 Theisen, Skyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 55.05 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
61 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.08 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
62 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55.67 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
63 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
64 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.69 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
65 Plenge, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 56.02 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
66 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.46 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
67 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.98 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
68 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 57.10 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
69 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 57.94 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.38 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.63 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.65 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Schroeder, Mara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.85 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Hering, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 59.60 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
7 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.63 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.71 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.08 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
10 Jacobs, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.28 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
11 Schneider, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.40 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
12 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:00.83 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
13 Kummer, Lakyn JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.85 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Denu, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.88 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
15 Boxum, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
16 Alter, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.06 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Korslin, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.08 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
18 Campbell, Rosalie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.19 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.25 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
20 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.34 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
21 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Tijerina, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.49 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
23 Riley, Sasha JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.61 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 Bullard, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:02.05 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Eiers, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 Syverson, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.54 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
28 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.78 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
29 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.89 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
31 Demco, Zanzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.55 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
32 Bertram, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.71 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
33 Klein, Sophie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
34 Melchor, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:03.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
35 Soderback, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:04.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
36 Aumann, Alexa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Matty, Madelynn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.12 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
38 Reilly, Kathleen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.51 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
39 Handchetz, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.67 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
40 Slusar, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.84 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
41 Shafer, Madi SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.86 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
42 Clark, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.92 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Lux, Morgen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:07.41 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53.20 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:53.89 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.87 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.27 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
6 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
7 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:56.20 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
8 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.23 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
9 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.29 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Klein, Henry SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.31 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.78 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Kern, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.36 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
14 Wouters, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:57.85 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Wollenberg, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.87 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Otten, Mathias FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.24 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
17 Clements, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.32 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Tomich, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.82 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.97 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Schaefer, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Engels, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.26 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
22 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:59.27 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
23 Richards, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.61 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Denman, Connor SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.67 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
25 Couser, Chad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Voelker, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.58 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
27 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.60 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
28 Wittmershaus, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.91 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
29 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.97 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Baker, Jarod SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:01.38 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
31 Houghton, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:01.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
32 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:01.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
33 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:02.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
34 Quiring, Clay SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:02.33 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
35 Key, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
36 Percival, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.02 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Strasser, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03.25 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
38 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
39 Hess, Trey SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
40 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:04.85 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
41 King, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.84 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
42 Krebsbach, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:06.61 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Harland, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:07.80 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
44 Holt, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:08.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
45 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:09.50 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
46 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:10.59 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
47 Hay, Lars JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:10.82 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
48 Plenge, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:11.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
49 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:11.79 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
50 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:18.95 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
51 Jacoby, Zach FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:20.22 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17.61 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.60 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.65 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Felton, Abbie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:19.04 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
5 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
6 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.58 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
7 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.93 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Koenecke, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.26 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
9 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.30 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
10 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.65 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.16 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Hirsch, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.65 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
13 Demco, Zanzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.31 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
14 Van Ells, Hailey JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.03 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
15 Bianco, Tiffany SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.22 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
16 Vandenplas, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.33 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
17 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
18 Klein, Sophie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.12 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Ifft, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.22 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
20 Eiers, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.53 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:24.84 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
22 Bralich, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.28 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.50 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
24 Riley, Sasha JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:26.26 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:26.77 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
27 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:27.00 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Aumann, Alexa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.06 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
29 Buchli, Kayli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:29.47 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:29.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
31 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.74 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
32 Behling, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
33 Fewell, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.86 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
34 Melchor, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:29.95 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Syverson, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:30.93 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Whipple, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:31.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.51 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
38 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.81 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
39 Oleniczak, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:33.84 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
40 Landry, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:34.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
41 Thomas, Kemmesha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:35.26 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
42 Daley, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:36.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 Lindquist, Jenny SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:36.43 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
44 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:36.52 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
45 Kinjerski, Jenny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:37.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
46 Allemann, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:38.69 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
47 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:39.14 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
48 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:40.69 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
49 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:40.70 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
50 Ferguson, Abby JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:41.23 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
51 Leder, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:42.48 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
52 Schneider, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:43.71 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:44.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
54 Bronkhorst, Janelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:45.09 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
55 Zwieg, Gretchen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:45.97 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
56 Shafer, Madi SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:46.66 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Cordova, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:47.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
58 Jones, Briana FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:47.63 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
59 Alter, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:48.88 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
60 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:50.18 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Zarling, Miriam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:51.06 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
62 Fahey, Maeve SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:56.87 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
63 Wargowsky, Madison SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:57.83 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
64 Salis, Kat FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3:01.00 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
65 Lux, Morgen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:03.73 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:48.97 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:49.58 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
3 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:50.94 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:53.61 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.62 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
6 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.76 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
7 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:54.85 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:55.49 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.74 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3:57.53 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Couser, Chad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:59.05 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.27 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
14 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.40 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Houghton, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:01.39 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
16 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.60 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Van Grinsven, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:01.98 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Reiter, Travis SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.14 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Winn, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:02.50 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:02.63 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
21 Lueck, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:02.73 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
22 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.88 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:03.15 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:03.54 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
25 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:04.43 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:05.01 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Schaefer, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:05.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Woerishofer, Clinten JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:05.95 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
29 Mathews, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:06.53 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:07.62 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
31 Treinen, Axel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:07.77 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
32 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:08.04 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
33 Percival, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:08.27 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
34 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Quiring, Clay SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:08.50 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
36 Hess, Trey SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.96 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
37 Hughes, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:09.06 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
38 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:09.20 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
39 Nelson, Trevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:09.56 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
40 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:09.61 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:09.84 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
42 Bruehl, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:10.00 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
43 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.10 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Yengo, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:11.52 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Kern, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:12.24 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
46 Clements, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.46 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Tomich, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.53 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 McMonagle, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.71 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
49 Piket, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.88 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Wittmershaus, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.20 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
51 Bartz, Jace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:13.26 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Wouters, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:13.30 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
53 Ostrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:13.79 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
54 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:13.80 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
55 Otten, Mathias FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:14.21 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
56 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:14.27 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Lancour, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:14.43 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Denman, Connor SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:15.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
59 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:15.42 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
60 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:15.46 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
61 Popp, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:16.20 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
62 Schultz, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:16.31 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
63 Muffler, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.58 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
64 Baker, Jarod SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:16.84 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Rost, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.99 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
66 Rathkamp, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:17.85 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
67 Ryan, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:18.04 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
68 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:19.00 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
69 Benson, Braden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
70 Kehoe, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:19.42 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
71 Voelker, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:19.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
72 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.97 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
73 Claas, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:20.51 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Munson, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:21.01 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Doucette, Braxton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:21.26 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
76 Szymanski, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.87 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
77 Strasser, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.94 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
78 Hein, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:23.71 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
79 Hay, Lars JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:24.46 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
80 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.56 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
81 Howerton, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
82 Holt, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:24.67 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
83 Skwira, Abraham SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:25.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
84 Laste, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.90 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
85 Scheld, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:26.67 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
86 King, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:28.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
87 Taylor, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:32.67 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
88 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.39 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
89 Rozek, Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:38.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
90 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:38.72 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
91 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:45.09 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
92 Nelson, Silas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:45.93 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
93 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:49.91 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
94 Johnson, Braydon SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:01.21 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
95 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:01.57 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
96 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:03.09 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
97 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:04.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
98 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:04.71 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
99 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:06.33 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
100 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:09.77 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:37.52 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:41.91 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
3 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:43.33 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:44.24 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:45.35 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:45.62 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:47.10 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:47.47 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Koenecke, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.99 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Malooly, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:48.06 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:48.50 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.30 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Hirsch, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:51.93 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:52.12 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
15 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:56.35 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Kirtz, McKenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:56.78 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Whipple, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:57.62 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Behling, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.93 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:59.45 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:00.69 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Wachowski, Allie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:02.33 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:02.63 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Cisewski, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.04 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Hirsch, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.11 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Vandenplas, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:03.47 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
26 Buchli, Kayli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:04.67 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Staab, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:05.83 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Ifft, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:06.04 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Faris, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:06.21 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.24 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 LaBelle, Lisa JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:09.93 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
32 Louiselle, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:11.19 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Ramsey, Kirstie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:11.74 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
34 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:11.91 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
35 Dorn, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:12.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
36 Slaback, Manda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:12.22 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
37 Bralich, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:12.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
38 Nelson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:12.68 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
39 Monfils, Teagan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.11 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Allemann, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:14.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
41 Maxwell, Becca SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:15.31 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
42 Campbell, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:15.83 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 Whipps, Kayleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:17.73 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Van Ells, Hailey JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:18.56 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
45 Leder, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:18.68 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
46 Palmer, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.94 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Fewell, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:20.00 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
48 Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:21.27 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
49 Daley, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:21.39 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
50 Peterson, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:21.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
51 Lindquist, Jenny SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:23.46 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Vogt, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.32 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
53 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:25.66 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
54 Dalke, Alyssa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:26.71 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Mickley, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:29.40 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Cieslinski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:29.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
57 Landry, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.67 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Holterman, Mary JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:32.51 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:33.14 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
60 Hauser, Kennedy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:35.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
61 Carman, Eliza FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:35.39 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
62 Fricke, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:36.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
63 Smarzinski, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:36.40 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
64 Kinjerski, Jenny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:37.94 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
65 Jaenke, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:39.76 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
66 Gretz, Berit FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:41.19 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
67 Daniels, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:41.60 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
68 Clauer, Kalena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:42.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
69 Sommerville, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:43.33 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
70 Kautz, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:44.03 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
71 Kania, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:44.91 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
72 Oleniczak, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:46.22 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
73 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:47.01 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
74 Berg, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:47.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
75 Bartishofski, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:59.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
76 De Valk, Claudia SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:00.26 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
77 Parrell, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:05.56 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
78 Salis, Kat FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:48.38 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:21.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:33.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:41.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:43.54 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
5 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14:47.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
6 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:51.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
7 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:51.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
8 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:58.75 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
9 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:01.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
10 Dupont, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:01.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:03.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:03.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
13 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:05.46 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
14 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:16.25 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
15 Van Grinsven, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:17.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Mathews, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:18.14 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
17 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:18.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
18 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:18.91 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Soeder, Harry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:19.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:19.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:19.96 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:21.06 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:23.04 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:26.74 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Lueck, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:26.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Schommer, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:31.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 Reiter, Travis SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:31.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
28 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:36.27 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
29 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:38.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Michael, Braeden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:39.74 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
31 Muskevitsch, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:40.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
32 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:42.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
33 Kolar, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:43.83 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
34 Lau, Dan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:46.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
35 Gross, Sid FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:49.39 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
36 McMonagle, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:50.99 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:58.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
38 Bartz, Jace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:58.55 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
39 Zimdars, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16:02.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
40 Yengo, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:03.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
41 Munson, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:06.01 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
42 Doucette, Braxton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:06.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 Kehoe, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:06.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
44 Popp, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16:08.25 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
45 Piket, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:09.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
46 Benson, Braden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:10.50 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
47 Richards, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:11.07 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
48 Miller, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16:14.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
49 Hein, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:15.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
49 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:15.94 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
51 Laste, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:24.29 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
52 Szymanski, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:24.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
53 Hay, Lars JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:29.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
54 Morgan, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16:39.06 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
55 Claas, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:50.50 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
56 Skwira, Abraham SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:50.52 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Nelson, Silas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:56.71 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:08.59 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Jacobi, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 17:44.73 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Lezotte, Joe FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 17:46.29 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Taylor, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18:08.51 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17:30.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:30.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:39.02 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Beilke, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17:49.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
5 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:50.27 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
6 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:54.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
7 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:01.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
8 Petruzates, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:08.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
9 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:09.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
10 Brekken, Annie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:11.35 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:12.05 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Staab, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:18.22 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
13 Lamack, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:22.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
14 Cisewski, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:22.90 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
15 Buchberger, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18:29.59 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
17 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:34.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
18 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:35.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Malooly, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:37.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:41.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Cochran, Linnea SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:42.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Holzem, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:50.21 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Marshall, Kaylan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:51.02 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:53.30 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
25 Louiselle, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:54.98 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Miller, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:57.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:57.96 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
28 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:09.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
29 Palen, Caroline SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:11.74 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 Monfils, Teagan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:13.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
31 Faris, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:22.03 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
32 Maxwell, Becca SR-4 Wis.-Stout 19:25.20 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
33 Jeffers, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:34.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
34 Whipps, Kayleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:37.29 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
35 Harding, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19:49.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 LaBelle, Lisa JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:53.78 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 20:12.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
38 Gagas, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:14.43 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
39 Mickley, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20:19.10 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
40 Kautz, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20:29.69 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Peterson, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:54.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:09.09 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
43 Jaenke, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:15.60 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Cieslinski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:19.03 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Sommerville, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21:40.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
46 Holterman, Mary JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21:52.58 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
47 De Valk, Claudia SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22:22.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
48 Parrell, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22:43.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
49 Daniels, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22:48.24 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
50 Bartishofski, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23:06.40 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:49.13 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
2 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 30:21.47 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
3 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30:43.32 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Dupont, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:03.41 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 31:03.88 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
6 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 31:08.94 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
7 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:13.94 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 31:15.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:18.65 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
10 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:21.00 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
11 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 31:21.75 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:27.92 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 31:46.62 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
14 Schommer, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32:08.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
15 Soeder, Harry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 32:21.25 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
16 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:25.63 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
17 Kolar, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 33:01.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Lancour, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stout 33:11.87 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Muskevitsch, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 33:19.59 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
20 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 33:20.96 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
21 Gross, Sid FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:28.87 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
22 Lau, Dan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:40.99 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
23 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:50.84 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
24 Bartz, Jace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:58.84 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
25 Bruehl, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:02.74 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
26 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:04.60 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
27 Skwira, Abraham SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:16.23 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Morgan, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 34:23.21 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
29 Laste, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:34.47 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 Szymanski, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:56.42 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
31 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 35:12.94 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 35:57.41 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Beilke, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 35:58.12 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
3 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 35:59.16 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Brekken, Annie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 37:13.91 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Petruzates, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Stout 37:31.45 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
6 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 37:37.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
7 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 37:53.43 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Buchberger, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:16.61 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Holzem, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 38:28.57 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
10 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 38:41.24 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Cochran, Linnea SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 38:45.77 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Marshall, Kaylan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:47.50 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Miller, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 39:06.71 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
14 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:21.11 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
15 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:07.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
16 Louiselle, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:25.17 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
17 Palen, Caroline SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 41:07.39 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Kautz, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 42:18.16 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
19 Cieslinski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 42:40.65 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
20 Campbell, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43:02.76 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
21 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 43:04.60 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
22 Peterson, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43:12.70 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
23 Mickley, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Stout 45:11.52 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.63 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
2 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.5
3 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14.71 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
4 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.91 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
5 Kick, Isabelle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.99 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
6 Zenkovich, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
7 Zajc, Erin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
8 Breyer, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.21 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
9 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.27 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
10 Lawrence, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.30 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
11 Thomas, Kemmesha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.36 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.7
12 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.43 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
13 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.66 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.3
14 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15.78 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.5
15 Maculan, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.93 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
16 Podowicz, Emery SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.95 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.5
17 Retzlaff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.10 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
17 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.10 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 2.4
19 Ottusch, Lizz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.23 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
20 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16.33 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
21 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.45 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
22 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.51 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
22 Scholten, Miranda JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16.51 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
24 Wendland, Mariah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.67 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.8
25 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
26 Grubbs, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
27 Holappa, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.38 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
28 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
29 Leitinger, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.46 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
30 Siebers, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.30 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
31 Scholze, Carissa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19.05 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.5
32 Fahey, Maeve SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 20.29 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 2.4
33 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20.34 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 2.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gifford, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.56 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.65 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.76 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.85 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.96 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
6 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
7 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.07 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
7 Onomakpome, Omena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Murman, Dillon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.18 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
10 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.42 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Komro, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.46 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
12 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.62 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
13 Skaaland, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.70 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
14 DeBonis, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.77 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.83 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
16 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.88 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
17 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15.90 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.97 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.00 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
21 Rielly, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.01 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
22 Olatunde, Kunmi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.20 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
23 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.24 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
24 Neuberger, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.29 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
25 Toman, Russ FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.30 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
26 Knoeck, Dustin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.49 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
26 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.49 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Schommer, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.51 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
29 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.58 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 Gore, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.61 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
31 Phetteplace, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.68 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
32 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.75 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
34 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.03 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
35 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.23 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
36 Deegan, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.44 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.47 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.17 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
39 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
40 Brown, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 19.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 53.98 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 54.01 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
3 Seeser, Will JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 54.45 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55.22 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
5 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 56.52 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
6 Verheyden, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.74 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
7 Komro, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 56.94 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.08 St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
9 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.19 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
10 Labs, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.36 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
11 Rielly, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 57.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Deegan, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.52 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 DeBonis, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 58.07 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Onomakpome, Omena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
15 Bullis, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58.12 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
16 Harren, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 58.56 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
17 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.65 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
18 Brownell, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.73 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Thayer, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 59.14 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
20 Gore, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 59.30 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Phetteplace, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.03 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
23 Toman, Russ FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.17 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:00.50 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
25 Olatunde, Kunmi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.57 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
26 Plenge, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:02.58 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
27 Theisen, Skyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.07 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Knoeck, Dustin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.81 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:09.08 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.70 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
2 Zenkovich, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.95 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Lawrence, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.95 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Falk, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.53 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:06.54 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
6 Buss, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.74 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
7 Maculan, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:07.10 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Podowicz, Emery SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
9 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.75 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
10 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:09.10 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Castleberg, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:11.86 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Scholten, Miranda JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:13.04 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Mielke, MaKayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:13.91 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
14 Mitchell, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:14.74 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Nelson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:16.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
16 Ramsey, Kirstie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:17.77 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
17 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:19.50 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Treinen, Axel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:25.48 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:27.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:27.44 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:34.35 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:40.17 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:41.94 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
7 Christensen, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:43.27 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:43.33 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Van Grinsven, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9:45.29 Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
10 Zimdars, Seth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9:47.85 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
11 Winn, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:49.55 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Michael, Braeden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:56.40 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
13 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:01.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
14 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:02.46 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:09.08 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
16 Howerton, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:10.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
17 Strasser, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:10.12 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Olson, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:18.41 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Miller, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:18.61 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
20 Key, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:21.14 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
21 Doucette, Braxton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:31.81 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
22 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:38.17 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 King, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10:50.26 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Ostrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:00.27 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Staab, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11:25.53 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Lamack, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:26.80 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
3 Malooly, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:39.12 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:40.28 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
5 Maxwell, Becca SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11:41.69 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
6 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:42.44 Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
7 Kirtz, McKenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:51.69 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
8 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:54.44 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Monfils, Teagan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:07.16 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
10 Wedwick, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12:31.31 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Allemann, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:31.67 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Nelson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12:53.01 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Hauser, Kennedy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12:58.96 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
14 Ramsey, Kirstie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12:59.49 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13:03.84 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Whipps, Kayleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13:16.73 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
17 Olmsted, Erinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:35.22 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
18 Clauer, Kalena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:38.22 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Steiner, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2.10m 6' 10.75" Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
2 Halversen, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.05m 6' 8.75" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
3 Rivers, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.00m 6' 6.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Ferger, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.95m 6' 4.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Lautenschlager, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.95m 6' 4.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
6 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.94m 6' 4.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
7 Bierman, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.92m 6' 3.5" Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
7 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.92m 6' 3.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
7 Wagner, Atty FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.92m 6' 3.5" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
10 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.90m 6' 2.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.86m 6' 1.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Haynes, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.85m 6' 0.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Meier, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.82m 5' 11.5" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
14 Wilson, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.80m 5' 10.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
14 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.80m 5' 10.75" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
16 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.78m 5' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.78m 5' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.77m 5' 9.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.75m 5' 8.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Dewitt, Damontae JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.75m 5' 8.75" St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
19 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.75m 5' 8.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Jenkins, Torian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.75m 5' 8.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.74m 5' 8.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
23 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.74m 5' 8.5" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
23 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.74m 5' 8.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
26 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.73m 5' 8" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.71m 5' 7.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.62m 5' 3.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
29 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.47m 4' 9.75" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
29 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.47m 4' 9.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.65m 5' 5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Waldhauser, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.63m 5' 4.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.63m 5' 4.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.63m 5' 4.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.58m 5' 2.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Ottusch, Lizz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.58m 5' 2.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Ward, Makenzie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.58m 5' 2.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Schuettpelz, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.58m 5' 2.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.56m 5' 1.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Doll, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.56m 5' 1.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
9 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.56m 5' 1.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Subbert, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.53m 5' 0.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Weiker, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.53m 5' 0.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Peek, Raevin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.53m 5' 0.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Lang, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.53m 5' 0.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
12 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.53m 5' 0.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Macklem, Haley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.53m 5' 0.25" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Adeniji, Eniola FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.53m 5' 0.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
19 Walling, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.52m 4' 11.75" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
20 Jostad, Kylee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.48m 4' 10.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Semerad, Josie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.48m 4' 10.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Holk, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.48m 4' 10.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Holt, Jillian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.48m 4' 10.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
20 Holappa, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.48m 4' 10.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
25 Thomas, Kemmesha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.47m 4' 9.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
26 Fahey, Maeve SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.46m 4' 9.5" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
27 Stevens, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.43m 4' 8.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Leitinger, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.43m 4' 8.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.43m 4' 8.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 Preston, Sidney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.43m 4' 8.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
27 Grubbs, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.43m 4' 8.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
32 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.42m 4' 7.75" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
33 Sirois, Elaina FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.41m 4' 7.5" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
33 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.41m 4' 7.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
33 Bronkhorst, Janelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.41m 4' 7.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
36 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.40m 4' 7" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jasinski, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.21m 17' 1" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
2 Vils, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.11m 16' 9.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
3 Zastrow, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.96m 16' 3.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
4 Freyholtz, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4.75m 15' 7" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
5 Schuster, Kaleb FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.71m 15' 5.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
6 Schommer, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.65m 15' 3" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
7 Stoneworth, Keagen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.55m 14' 11" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
8 Emmer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.50m 14' 9" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
9 Jochman, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.45m 14' 7.25" St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
9 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.45m 14' 7.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Knoche, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.45m 14' 7.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 McCormick, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.41m 14' 5.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.40m 14' 5.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
13 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.40m 14' 5.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
15 Scully, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.35m 14' 3.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
15 Soda, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.35m 14' 3.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
17 Tomazevic, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.30m 14' 1.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.30m 14' 1.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
19 Reedy, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.26m 13' 11.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Beattie, Colin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.26m 13' 11.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
19 Brown, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.26m 13' 11.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
22 Vogt, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.25m 13' 11.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Monroe, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.20m 13' 9.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
23 Ellenbecker, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.20m 13' 9.25" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
25 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.15m 13' 7.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Cousineau, Braden JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.11m 13' 5.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
26 Varani, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.11m 13' 5.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.10m 13' 5.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019
29 Gerndt, Nathen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.00m 13' 1.5" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Tydrich, Quin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.00m 13' 1.5" Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
31 Hawkins, Cody JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 3.99m 13' 1" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Husnick, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.96m 12' 11.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
33 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.90m 12' 9.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
33 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3.90m 12' 9.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
35 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.80m 12' 5.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
36 Marley, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.66m 12' 0" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
36 Tuominen, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.66m 12' 0" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
36 Turner, Dominique SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.66m 12' 0" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
39 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.65m 11' 11.75" Carroll Pioneer Open Mar 28, 2019
40 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.40m 11' 1.75" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
40 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.40m 11' 1.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
40 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.40m 11' 1.75" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
43 Hill, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 3.39m 11' 1.5" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.79m 9' 1.75" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.70m 8' 10.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zastrow, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3.71m 12' 2" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
2 Beecher, Heather JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.60m 11' 9.75" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Ehlen, Brittany SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.60m 11' 9.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3.56m 11' 8" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
5 Weiker, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.45m 11' 3.75" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.43m 11' 3" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 McDonald, Madison JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.42m 11' 2.5" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
7 Davidson, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.42m 11' 2.5" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
9 Myhro, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3.41m 11' 2.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
9 Miner, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.41m 11' 2.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
11 Neuberger, Claire FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.30m 10' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Coonts, Sierra JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.30m 10' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Teupel, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3.30m 10' 10" Emory Classic Mar 29, 2019
11 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.30m 10' 10" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Posick, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3.30m 10' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Schuessler, Sophia SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3.30m 10' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Hornstein, Baily JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.27m 10' 8.75" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
18 Krueger, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.15m 10' 4" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Wiegert, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.12m 10' 2.75" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
19 Meciej, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.12m 10' 2.75" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
21 Ploor, Demi SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.11m 10' 2.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
21 Holt, Jillian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.11m 10' 2.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
23 Ruf, Lindsay FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.00m 9' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Bright, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.00m 9' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.00m 9' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Wright, Audry FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.00m 9' 10" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Mielke, MaKayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.96m 9' 8.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
28 Nelson, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.85m 9' 4.25" St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
28 Richards, Theresa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.85m 9' 4.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
30 VanTassel, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2.81m 9' 2.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 Uidl, Cora SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2.81m 9' 2.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
32 Peterson, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.70m 8' 10.25" St. Norbert Invitational Mar 30, 2019
32 Gessner, Andrea FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.70m 8' 10.25" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Carson, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.67m 8' 9" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019
35 Bertram, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.40m 7' 10.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Freyholtz, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.19m 23' 7.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.5
1 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.19m 23' 7.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.7
3 Brantley, Jamyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.02m 23' 0.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.9
3 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.02m 23' 0.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.1
5 Teunas, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94m 22' 9.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.2
6 Hill, Roman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.91m 22' 8" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
7 Zastrow, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.90m 22' 7.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.6
8 Mancheski, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.86m 22' 6.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.7
9 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.78m 22' 3" SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.0
10 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.77m 22' 2.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.3
11 Gawenda, Griffin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.73m 22' 1" Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
12 Kohn, Tom JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.70m 21' 11.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
13 Rivers, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.66m 21' 10.25" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 0.8
14 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.65m 21' 10" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
15 Sorenson, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.64m 21' 9.5" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.9
16 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.62m 21' 8.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.9
17 Wilburn, Jonathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.61m 21' 8.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.7
17 Stephens, Tanner SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.61m 21' 8.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.6
19 Schutt, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.60m 21' 8" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
20 Vang, Bobby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.59m 21' 7.5" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.4
21 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.58m 21' 7.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) Mar 29, 2019 0.6
22 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.52m 21' 4.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.4
22 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.52m 21' 4.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.1
24 Auer, Johnny FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.43m 21' 1.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
24 Pfeil, Curtis FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.43m 21' 1.25" Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 2.7
26 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.39m 20' 11.75" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 3.8
27 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville