Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
South Atlantic Conference Performance List
South Atlantic Outdoor Performance List (2024)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2024)
South Atlantic Outdoor Performance List (2023)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2023)
South Atlantic Outdoor Performance List (2022)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2022)
South Atlantic Outdoor Performance List (2021)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2021)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2020)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2020)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2019)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2019)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2018)
South Atlantic Indoor Performance List (2018)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2017)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2016)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2015)
South Atlantic Conference Performance List (2014)
ICON KEY:
DII Auto
DII Prov
DISPLAYING
DII Auto
DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Anderson (S.C.)
Carson-Newman
Catawba
Coker
Lenoir-Rhyne
Lincoln Memorial
Mars Hill
Newberry
Queens (N.C.)
Tusculum
Wingate
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Ashton (F) - Carson-Newman
Abushmaies, Zac (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Adame, Rafael (M) - Carson-Newman
Adams, Abbie (F) - Catawba
Adkins, Josh (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Adkinson, Zach (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Agee, Caleb (M) - Carson-Newman
Akers, Alex (M) - Wingate
Alejandro, Javier (M) - Catawba
Aleruchi, Anthony (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Allison, Noah (M) - Mars Hill
Alston, Dakota (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Alston, Jacorey (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Anderson, Jordan (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Andrews, Mahliqe (M) - Coker
Angel, Amanda (F) - Wingate
Angulo, Karla (F) - Tusculum
Anthony, Seb (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Ardis, Natalie (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Arellano, Allyson (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Artybidge, Ray (M) - Carson-Newman
Ashford, Kedar (M) - Tusculum
Austin, Marlee (F) - Mars Hill
Avery, Darius (M) - Catawba
Bailey, Tyauna (F) - Wingate
Barbee, Bryan (M) - Mars Hill
Barkins, Caterra (F) - Coker
Baroody, Abigail (F) - Coker
Barrett, Micah (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Basnight, Cole (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Baumann, Alisha (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Beach, Hannah (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Beddingfield, Keyala (F) - Mars Hill
Bee, Jacob (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Bell, Jhalisa (F) - Catawba
Bemis, Ethan (M) - Catawba
Bemis, Logan (M) - Catawba
Berry, Alex (M) - Coker
Besong, Lucas (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Billups, Xavier (M) - Tusculum
Bjerkness, Adie (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Bobbitt, Tommy (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Bohannon, Maddie (F) - Catawba
Bouwkamp, Anne (F) - Newberry
Bowery, Brittany (F) - Tusculum
Bowman, Maigan (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Boyce, Yoland (F) - Tusculum
Britt, Sydney (F) - Mars Hill
Brooks, Jalen (M) - Wingate
Brooks, Saaehim (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Brown, Alexis (F) - Carson-Newman
Brown, Anthony (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Brown, Dreyona (F) - Wingate
Buddenberg, Maddie (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Buford, Chris (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Bumgardner, Jess (M) - Carson-Newman
Bunch, Madison (F) - Carson-Newman
Burgess, Matthew (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Burnette, Justin (M) - Catawba
Butkovich, Brenna (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Cain, Kennedy (F) - Catawba
Caldwell, Ryan (M) - Coker
Calhoun, Harrison (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Cantrell, Skyler (M) - Mars Hill
Capps, Heather (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Carmack, Curtis (M) - Catawba
Carmichael, To'mara (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Carnevale, Trey (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Carpenter, Stephen (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Carson, Michael (M) - Wingate
Carter, Kayneshia (F) - Tusculum
Carter, Samual (M) - Catawba
Castarlenas, Aintzane (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Casteal, Zharia (F) - Newberry
Chapman, Tyrai (M) - Wingate
Chilton, Nolan (M) - Catawba
Claud, Tyrize (M) - Mars Hill
Clifton, Ronnie (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Cline, Mikayla (F) - Coker
Cole, Aubree (F) - Carson-Newman
Coleman, Martha (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Conner, Kennedy (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Copeland, JoLyn (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Covington, Jerrica (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Cox, Dalton (M) - Wingate
Crawford, Jordan (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Cronin, Will (M) - Tusculum
Crotty, Stephen (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Crowell, Kegan (M) - Newberry
Cruce, Jordan (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Culliver, JaTay (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
D'Amelio, Christina (F) - Catawba
Dahlberg, Kylie (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Danielsson, Gudmundur (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Davidson, Amy (F) - Carson-Newman
Davis, Kaleb (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Davis, Thomas (M) - Catawba
Davis, Tia (F) - Carson-Newman
Day, I'Keriah (F) - Tusculum
Dejournett, Rodney (M) - Mars Hill
Devries , Guillaume (M) - Tusculum
Diaz, Julie (F) - Wingate
Dockery, Jayln (F) - Newberry
Douglass, Jaeden (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Drayton, Autumn (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Drummond, Devine (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Drummonds, Savannah (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Dubiel, Alexis (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Duke, Iris (F) - Newberry
Dunn, Dynah (F) - Tusculum
Dunn, Eva (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Duppich, Yannik (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Durcova, Zuzka (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Dytrt, James (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Earley, Unique (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Edwards, Billy (M) - Wingate
Efird, Hannah (F) - Catawba
Elias, Joseph (M) - Wingate
Elkins, David (M) - Mars Hill
Elminowski, Nikkita (F) - Catawba
Emmerson, Siearra (F) - Catawba
Ensley, Ross (M) - Carson-Newman
Evans, Olivia (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Fair, Paiton (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Fajardo, Roberto (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Farmer, Alyssa (F) - Tusculum
Fearn, Jessica (F) - Wingate
Feeney, Angela (F) - Mars Hill
Felton, Rontrel (M) - Catawba
Fields, Lauren (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Finchum, Josh (M) - Carson-Newman
Flinch, Tashayna (F) - Newberry
Folston , Malek (M) - Tusculum
Ford, Brandon (M) - Carson-Newman
Ford, Braxton (M) - Catawba
Forehand, Gari (F) - Newberry
Foresha, Christine (F) - Mars Hill
Foster, Brooke (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Francis, Evan (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Frazier, Ajee� (F) - Wingate
Freeman, Blake (M) - Mars Hill
Frost, Malik (M) - Mars Hill
Fulmore, Elijah (M) - Newberry
Furches, Alissa (F) - Tusculum
Futia, Nick (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Gale, Angel (F) - Coker
Gambrell, Lydia (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Garrison, Granger (M) - Newberry
Gatewood, Jacob (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Gayton, Destiny (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Gibbs, Destiny (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Gibson, James (M) - Newberry
Gilmore, Denzal (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Glenn, James (M) - Newberry
Glowe, Erika (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Gold, Isaiah (M) - Coker
Golson, Anastasia (F) - Newberry
Goodlett, Ben (M) - Mars Hill
Gramann, Austin (M) - Carson-Newman
Grandy, Octavia (F) - Newberry
Grant, Tyrese (M) - Newberry
Grantz, Jordan (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Green, Draven (M) - Carson-Newman
Greene, Mahari (M) - Coker
Greer, Luke (M) - Carson-Newman
Griffith, Kesia (F) - Tusculum
Grooms, Evan (M) - Tusculum
Gudger, Samantha (F) - Carson-Newman
Guervil, Widchard (M) - Tusculum
Gutierrez, Diana (F) - Newberry
Hampton, Demarius (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hardwick, Saidah (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Harp, Chloe (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Harrell, Landon (M) - Carson-Newman
Harrell, Tariah (F) - Wingate
Harrison, Jada (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Harrison, Kevin (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Hart, Natalie (F) - Wingate
Hatley, Parker (M) - Wingate
Hawkins, Dasani (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Head, Travis (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hearst, Gerard (M) - Tusculum
Heath, Abby (F) - Wingate
Heeley, Aleksa (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Hegarty, Abby (F) - Carson-Newman
Helberg, Harris (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Henderson, Cameron (M) - Newberry
Henderson, Cole (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hernandez, Carlos (M) - Newberry
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Newberry
Hilburn, Austin (M) - Wingate
Hill, Allen (M) - Coker
Hilliard, Caroline (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hilliard, Tyree (M) - Tusculum
Hinson, Hannah (F) - Wingate
Hixson, Ian (M) - Wingate
Hobbs, Matt (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Hobson, Kevshon (M) - Mars Hill
Hodges, Kyler (M) - Tusculum
Holloway, Tiffany (F) - Mars Hill
Holloway, Tyler (M) - Mars Hill
Holmes, Kiley (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Hood, Anaia (F) - Wingate
Hopkins, Avianna (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Horne, Luke (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Huggins, Jonathan (M) - Newberry
Hughes, Jonathan (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Hughes, Seth (M) - Carson-Newman
Hunt, Patience (F) - Catawba
Hutto, Weston (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Hybarger, Isaac (M) - Tusculum
Iademarco, Gabriela (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Incardona, Sean (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Ingalls, Noah (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Irankunda, Murishi (M) - Coker
Irigoyen, Julian (M) - Wingate
Ivackovic, Petar (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jackson, Deandre (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jackson, Emanuel (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jackson, Nick (M) - Tusculum
Jackson, Sherron (M) - Carson-Newman
Jenkins, Breon (M) - Wingate
Jennings, Emmanuel (M) - Wingate
Jennings, Jada (F) - Newberry
Jeske, Abby (F) - Wingate
Johnson, Daniel (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Johnson, Jaydon (M) - Tusculum
Johnson, Terrell (M) - Catawba
Johnson, Toot (M) - Carson-Newman
Johnson, Zane (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Johnston, D'Arion (F) - Newberry
Jones, Grayson (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jones, Hannah (F) - Mars Hill
Jones, Kayla (F) - Wingate
Jones, Kemual (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Jones, Mya (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jones, Peyton (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jones, Robert (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Jones, Tymothy (M) - Mars Hill
Jordan, Olivia (F) - Coker
Joseph, Tiyera (F) - Wingate
Joyce, Tom (M) - Catawba
Julien , Jonathan (M) - Tusculum
Jungmichel, Stefan (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Jureidini-Wyche, Trayzel (M) - Carson-Newman
Kandlbauer, Tabea (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Kasitz, Gillian (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Keller, Lavaisiette (F) - Mars Hill
Kibonge, Seraphin (M) - Coker
Kinnin, Jared (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Kipchumba, Micah (M) - Wingate
Kipkemei, Nick (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Kiplaget, Razzel (M) - Coker
Klei, Niklas (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Knauer, Martin (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Kohler, Stefan (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Komyati, Jarred (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Kopp, Andy (M) - Wingate
Krebs, Stephen (M) - Coker
Lagan, Alexandria (F) - Mars Hill
Laiewski, Connor (M) - Wingate
Lake, Drew (M) - Catawba
Landry, Katie (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Lane, Josiah (M) - Catawba
Lane, Madison (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Lane, Zachary (M) - Tusculum
Leontes, Althiery (M) - Tusculum
Lewis, Kayonna (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Like, Chauntress (F) - Coker
Lilly, Sage (M) - Coker
Litsey, Dre (M) - Coker
Lloyd-Perks, Sam (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Long, Faith (F) - Carson-Newman
Long, Tatyana (F) - Catawba
Lotharp, P.J. (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Lottimore, Syriah (F) - Coker
Love, Emma (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Lowe, Amanda (F) - Carson-Newman
Lowe, Jocelyn (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Maddox, Kaynmon (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Magwood, Clinton (M) - Wingate
Marcelin, Bryce (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Marsh, Jacob (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Martin, Angel (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Martin, Tahleebah (F) - Newberry
Mathis, Grace (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Maxwell, Akeena (F) - Catawba
McCarter, Jeremiah (M) - Carson-Newman
McCarter, Skye (F) - Carson-Newman
McClain, Kamain (M) - Coker
McClinton, Thomas (M) - Catawba
McCluney, Zaveon (M) - Tusculum
McCowan, Drake (M) - Carson-Newman
McCray, Kerron (M) - Newberry
McDaniel, Cameron (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
McDaniels, Nathan (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
McDermott, Jahvad (M) - Carson-Newman
McElveen, Tony (M) - Coker
Mcfarlane, Laquisha (F) - Queens (N.C.)
McKinley, Brandon (M) - Carson-Newman
McKinley, Cameron (M) - Carson-Newman
Mclain, Noah (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
McLaughlin, Kevin (M) - Wingate
McMillen, Nicole (F) - Tusculum
McMiller, Mye'Kelah (F) - Tusculum
McMurray, Marcus (M) - Catawba
McNeill, Kierra (F) - Catawba
Meadows, Taylor (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Meckes, Ricko (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Medley, Leona (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Medlin, Emma (F) - Mars Hill
Mercer, Hannah (F) - Catawba
Miles, Whitney (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Miller, Treyshawn (M) - Newberry
Mitchell, Darren (M) - Mars Hill
Mitchell, Jaquay (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Mitchell, Kayshon (M) - Newberry
Moore, Cynthia (F) - Coker
Moore, Devon (M) - Carson-Newman
Morant, Malik (M) - Newberry
Morris, Luis (M) - Tusculum
Morrison, Jahrel (M) - Mars Hill
Mosley, William (M) - Coker
Moss, Micah (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Moxie, Mandi (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Mueller, Heidi (F) - Catawba
Mullins, Brandon (M) - Coker
Mullis, Tucker (M) - Wingate
Mumford, Jarrel (M) - Coker
Mustapher, Lauren (F) - Coker
Mzinde, Ruvarashe (F) - Wingate
Nabe, Kyle (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Naude, Klara (F) - Carson-Newman
Newkirk, Essence (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Nguetta, Yannis (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Ngugi, Elijah (M) - Newberry
Nicholson, Daniel (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Njeri, David (M) - Wingate
Noall, Lucie (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Noble, Rashaun (M) - Catawba
Noe, Tiffany (F) - Carson-Newman
Nolan, Jonathan (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Noon, Meghan (F) - Mars Hill
Norcia, Peyton (M) - Newberry
Norman, Chris (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Nulty, Thomas (M) - Wingate
O'Hara, Regan (F) - Queens (N.C.)
O'Neill, Kathleen (F) - Carson-Newman
Oats, Brianna (F) - Tusculum
Oglesby, Justin (M) - Newberry
Okebalama, Chidiebube (M) - Wingate
Olson, Emily (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Orta, Anthony (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Ortiz, Danielle (F) - Catawba
Osborne, Ben (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Osifo, Tyler (M) - Catawba
Ottaway, Shepard (M) - Wingate
Owens-Hunter, Cameron (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Parker, Isaiah (M) - Newberry
Parrish, Michael (M) - Newberry
Peck, Kylee (F) - Mars Hill
Pender, Logan (M) - Carson-Newman
Peppin, Michael (M) - Tusculum
Perez, Alejandro (M) - Tusculum
Petty, Lexie (F) - Catawba
Pittman, Brien (M) - Catawba
Platt, Carly (F) - Wingate
Poe, Jason (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Poole, Ashton (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Poole, Tyra (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Potts-Howard, Kristofer (M) - Carson-Newman
Poulard, Cassie (F) - Newberry
Pratt, Devon (M) - Wingate
Price, Shacoya (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Prince, Austin (M) - Mars Hill
Quillen, Philip (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Raftis, Anthony (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Rasheed, Samiyah (F) - Catawba
Rauschenberger, Allanah (F) - Coker
Reed, Aaron (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Reeves, Justice (F) - Wingate
Reichenbach, Chris (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Reis, Miguel (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Resor, Nick (M) - Mars Hill
Reynolds, Shelby (F) - Carson-Newman
Reynolds, Shelton (M) - Newberry
Rhodes, Kyle (M) - Catawba
Riley, Tyler (M) - Wingate
Rish, Olivia (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Rivenbark, Jordyn (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Robertson, Shakalya (F) - Catawba
Robinson, Abriyah (F) - Mars Hill
Rolon, David (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Ronoh, Kelvin (M) - Carson-Newman
Rosas, Jose (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Ruff, Kaylah (F) - Coker
Salamon, Haylea (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Salyers, Morgan (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Sanchez, Erick (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Sanford, Scott (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Sangl, Melea (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Santiago, Dante (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Schaeffer, Haley (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Schwarz, Joseph (M) - Tusculum
Scruggs, Frederick (M) - Coker
Seay, Madison (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Sebree, Davion (M) - Coker
Sebree, Tamerah (F) - Wingate
Senn, Nina (F) - Wingate
Sessions, Ed (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Shaver, Rachel (F) - Carson-Newman
Shipotofsky, Janelle (F) - Wingate
Sigmon, Dawson (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Sisto, Christian (M) - Tusculum
Sisto, Nicholas (M) - Tusculum
Smith, Arriel (F) - Mars Hill
Smith, Brooklyn (F) - Tusculum
Smith, Bryan (M) - Mars Hill
Smith, Donald (M) - Newberry
Smith, Elijah (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Smith, Kenia (F) - Newberry
Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah (F) - Catawba
Smythe, Brett (M) - Mars Hill
Snide, Austin (M) - Catawba
Soriano, Reimar (M) - Coker
Spence, Andrew (M) - Wingate
Stamp, Chandelor (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Stanley, Chandler (M) - Newberry
Stanley, Jared (M) - Mars Hill
Stanley, Kyle (M) - Tusculum
Stevens, Mya (F) - Newberry
Stevens, Shaniqua (F) - Mars Hill
Stewart, Tynaja (F) - Tusculum
Strayer, Rachel (F) - Carson-Newman
Strickland, Rachel (F) - Mars Hill
Stumpf, Christian (M) - Carson-Newman
Sturgis, Jalen (M) - Newberry
Sullivan, Breanna (F) - Coker
Summers, Douglas (M) - Newberry
Sutcliffe, Thomas (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Swepson, Candace (F) - Catawba
Swepson, Michal (M) - Catawba
Talbut-Smith, Holly (F) - Carson-Newman
Tarbell, Malik (M) - Coker
Taylor, Antonio (M) - Newberry
Taylor, Delaney (F) - Mars Hill
Taylor, Tiffany (F) - Coker
Teachout, Joey (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Terry, RahQuan (M) - Catawba
Thomas, Deondra (F) - Tusculum
Thomas, Elyjah (M) - Catawba
Thompson , Jamire (M) - Tusculum
Thomson, Ashleigh (F) - Wingate
Thornton, Lauren (F) - Wingate
Tiller, Joshua (M) - Wingate
Tillman, Jalesia (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Todd, Justin (M) - Wingate
Toineeta, Kendall (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Tomkoski, Abby (F) - Carson-Newman
Triplett, Lacey (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Tumey, Lauryn (F) - Wingate
Tupps, T.J. (M) - Tusculum
Turner, Darius (M) - Catawba
Tuten, Hayden (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Tyndale, Jake (M) - Wingate
Ulseth, Elise (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Ursery, Blake (M) - Wingate
Vance, Zeke (M) - Carson-Newman
Vann, Dallas (M) - Catawba
Variste, Elka (F) - Newberry
Vaughn, Brandon (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Vazquez, Adan (M) - Carson-Newman
Venancio, Leticia (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Verdu Cobo, Anna (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Vereen, Joshua (M) - Mars Hill
Vinson, Grace (F) - Carson-Newman
Walker, Jahbriel (M) - Catawba
Walliker, Lucy (F) - Queens (N.C.)
Wallis, Daniel (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Walls, Carson (M) - Tusculum
Walters, Caitlyn (F) - Wingate
Wammetsberger, Felix (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Watkins, Earthaiza (F) - Tusculum
Watkins, Savannah (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Weathers, Darius (M) - Wingate
Welsing, Melanie (F) - Queens (N.C.)
West, Myia (F) - Coker
Wheatley, Connor (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
White, Bekah (F) - Carson-Newman
White, MeKayla (F) - Catawba
White, Trinity (F) - Coker
Whitehead, Jason (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Wiggins, Jamaal (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Wildes, Taylor (F) - Newberry
Williams, Gibran (M) - Tusculum
Williams, Lindsey (F) - Carson-Newman
Williams, Remel (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Williams, Rikaya (F) - Newberry
Williams, Shahnika (F) - Mars Hill
Williamson, Tyquandarius (M) - Catawba
Wilson, Brandon (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Wilson, Destini (F) - Tusculum
Wilson, James (M) - Carson-Newman
Wilson, Quinn (M) - Newberry
Wofford, Stephen (M) - Wingate
Wright, Evans (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Zadroga , Amy (F) - Carson-Newman
Zander, Kate (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Zgoda, Michael (M) - Queens (N.C.)
Zirwas , Elliot (M) - Wingate
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 10.26
DII Prov 10.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moore, Devon
FR-1
Carson-Newman
10.12
Tennessee Relays
Apr 11, 2019
2.2
2
Guervil, Widchard
SO-2
Tusculum
10.31
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
1.2
3
Carson, Michael
JR-3
Wingate
10.40
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.3
4
McElveen, Tony
JR-3
Coker
10.47
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2.3
5
Turner, Darius
FR-1
Catawba
10.48
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
2.7
6
Lotharp, P.J.
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.54
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4.0
7
Johnson, Toot
FR-1
Carson-Newman
10.60
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.7
8
Maddox, Kaynmon
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.63
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.3
9
Burnette, Justin
FR-1
Catawba
10.64
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.7
10
Ashford, Kedar
SO-2
Tusculum
10.66
Montreat Last Chance Twilight
May 9, 2019
-1.0
10
Glenn, James
SR-4
Newberry
10.66
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.7
12
Jennings, Emmanuel
SO-2
Wingate
10.68
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.3
13
Tarbell, Malik
JR-3
Coker
10.72
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4.0
14
Culliver, JaTay
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.73
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.0
14
Noble, Rashaun
FR-1
Catawba
10.73
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.0
16
Mumford, Jarrel
JR-3
Coker
10.77
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
0.8
17
Williams, Gibran
FR-1
Tusculum
10.78
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.3
17
Billups, Xavier
SO-2
Tusculum
10.78
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
0.8
19
Lilly, Sage
SO-2
Coker
10.85
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
5.0
20
Jenkins, Breon
SR-4
Wingate
10.86
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4.0
21
Jackson, Sherron
FR-1
Carson-Newman
10.92
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4.0
22
Hearst, Gerard
FR-1
Tusculum
10.94
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.0
23
Johnson, Terrell
FR-1
Catawba
10.99
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.0
24
Brooks, Jalen
FR-1
Wingate
11.01
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
1.8
25
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
11.02
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
1.4
100 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 11.50
DII Prov 11.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sebree, Tamerah
SO-2
Wingate
11.88
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.7
2
Reeves, Justice
SR-4
Wingate
12.02
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.1
3
Davis, Tia
SO-2
Carson-Newman
12.05
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.8
4
Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah
FR-1
Catawba
12.10
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.1
5
McNeill, Kierra
FR-1
Catawba
12.16
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.1
6
Tillman, Jalesia
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
12.17
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.7
7
Alston, Dakota
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.19
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.8
8
Bohannon, Maddie
SO-2
Catawba
12.26
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.7
9
Lottimore, Syriah
FR-1
Coker
12.27
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.8
10
Variste, Elka
FR-1
Newberry
12.29
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.8
10
Lowe, Amanda
SO-2
Carson-Newman
12.29
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.7
12
Frazier, Ajee�
FR-1
Wingate
12.38
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.8
13
Lewis, Kayonna
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.44
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.1
14
Butkovich, Brenna
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
12.47
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2.5
15
Carter, Kayneshia
FR-1
Tusculum
12.52
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.7
16
Maxwell, Akeena
FR-1
Catawba
12.56
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2.3
17
Dockery, Jayln
SO-2
Newberry
12.65
CSU Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
1.8
18
Gale, Angel
SR-4
Coker
12.72
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.4
19
Williams, Shahnika
SR-4
Mars Hill
12.76
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.7
20
Smith, Arriel
SR-4
Mars Hill
12.81
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.7
21
Hegarty, Abby
FR-1
Carson-Newman
12.88
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
0.3
22
Castarlenas, Aintzane
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
13.05
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
-0.2
23
Golson, Anastasia
FR-1
Newberry
13.07
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.8
24
Jones, Mya
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.22
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2.3
25
Baumann, Alisha
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
13.23
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-1.0
200 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 20.75
DII Prov 21.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Guervil, Widchard
SO-2
Tusculum
20.86
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
1.5
2
Moore, Devon
FR-1
Carson-Newman
20.87
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.2
3
Lotharp, P.J.
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
20.89
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
0.1
4
McElveen, Tony
JR-3
Coker
21.62
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
2.2
5
Ashford, Kedar
SO-2
Tusculum
21.67
Montreat Last Chance Twilight
May 9, 2019
-0.1
6
Carson, Michael
JR-3
Wingate
21.72
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-0.9
7
Burnette, Justin
FR-1
Catawba
21.75
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
3.7
8
Lilly, Sage
SO-2
Coker
21.79
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
2.7
9
Maddox, Kaynmon
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.87
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
0.6
9
Noble, Rashaun
FR-1
Catawba
21.87
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-0.2
11
Turner, Darius
FR-1
Catawba
21.89
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.9
12
Culliver, JaTay
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.91
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.2
13
Glenn, James
SR-4
Newberry
21.96
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
2.7
14
Osifo, Tyler
FR-1
Catawba
22.00
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.9
15
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
22.05
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.7
15
Mumford, Jarrel
JR-3
Coker
22.05
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
2.7
17
Johnson, Toot
FR-1
Carson-Newman
22.17
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
+0.0
18
Besong, Lucas
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.27
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-0.3
19
Tarbell, Malik
JR-3
Coker
22.32
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-3.6
20
Greene, Mahari
SO-2
Coker
22.36
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-3.6
21
Dejournett, Rodney
FR-1
Mars Hill
22.37
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
3.1
22
Henderson, Cameron
FR-1
Newberry
22.39
CSU Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3.1
23
Brooks, Jalen
FR-1
Wingate
22.44
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
1.5
24
Anderson, Jordan
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
22.46
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
-0.2
25
Jenkins, Breon
SR-4
Wingate
22.55
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
0.5
200 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 23.59
DII Prov 24.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Reeves, Justice
SR-4
Wingate
24.74
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
3.3
2
Davis, Tia
SO-2
Carson-Newman
25.05
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
3
Mzinde, Ruvarashe
SR-4
Wingate
25.07
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
4
Day, I'Keriah
SO-2
Tusculum
25.12
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
0.9
5
Sebree, Tamerah
SO-2
Wingate
25.27
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
2.1
6
Hardwick, Saidah
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
25.29
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-2.6
7
Welsing, Melanie
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
25.32
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
1.0
8
Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah
FR-1
Catawba
25.35
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
2.5
9
Covington, Jerrica
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
25.39
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
10
Bohannon, Maddie
SO-2
Catawba
25.54
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
0.5
11
Alston, Dakota
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
25.56
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
12
Watkins, Earthaiza
FR-1
Tusculum
25.57
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
13
Poole, Tyra
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
25.67
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-3.3
14
Lottimore, Syriah
FR-1
Coker
25.72
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-2.6
15
McNeill, Kierra
FR-1
Catawba
25.73
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
0.5
16
McMiller, Mye'Kelah
FR-1
Tusculum
25.84
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
-2.5
17
Ulseth, Elise
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
25.91
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
1.0
18
Tillman, Jalesia
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
25.95
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
19
Bailey, Tyauna
FR-1
Wingate
26.01
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
1.9
20
Griffith, Kesia
SO-2
Tusculum
26.03
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
20
Johnston, D'Arion
SO-2
Newberry
26.03
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-2.6
22
Hegarty, Abby
FR-1
Carson-Newman
26.06
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.1
23
Lowe, Amanda
SO-2
Carson-Newman
26.16
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
1.3
24
Carter, Kayneshia
FR-1
Tusculum
26.32
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
-2.5
25
Joseph, Tiyera
JR-3
Wingate
26.33
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 46.23
DII Prov 47.77
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Besong, Lucas
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
48.23
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2
Douglass, Jaeden
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
48.79
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Pittman, Brien
FR-1
Catawba
48.89
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Harrison, Kevin
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
48.94
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Reis, Miguel
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
49.04
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Lilly, Sage
SO-2
Coker
49.18
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
49.21
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Jackson, Emanuel
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
49.36
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Henderson, Cameron
FR-1
Newberry
49.56
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Anderson, Jordan
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
49.58
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Garrison, Granger
SO-2
Newberry
49.70
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Greene, Mahari
SO-2
Coker
49.90
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
13
Andrews, Mahliqe
FR-1
Coker
50.05
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
14
Mosley, William
JR-3
Coker
50.47
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Fajardo, Roberto
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
50.55
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
16
McDaniels, Nathan
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
50.98
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
17
Elkins, David
SO-2
Mars Hill
51.02
2019 Catamount Classic
Apr 12, 2019
18
Irankunda, Murishi
SO-2
Coker
51.08
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Stamp, Chandelor
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
51.08
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Mullins, Brandon
SR-4
Coker
51.23
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
21
Williamson, Tyquandarius
FR-1
Catawba
51.40
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
22
McCarter, Jeremiah
SR-4
Carson-Newman
51.53
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
23
Ford, Braxton
FR-1
Catawba
51.59
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
24
Terry, RahQuan
FR-1
Catawba
51.67
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
24
Stumpf, Christian
JR-3
Carson-Newman
51.67
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 53.46
DII Prov 55.96
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hardwick, Saidah
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
55.18
Montreat Last Chance Twilight
May 9, 2019
2
Poole, Tyra
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
56.28
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Mzinde, Ruvarashe
SR-4
Wingate
56.98
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Watkins, Earthaiza
FR-1
Tusculum
57.14
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Fair, Paiton
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
57.47
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Joseph, Tiyera
JR-3
Wingate
57.64
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Covington, Jerrica
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
58.26
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Day, I'Keriah
SO-2
Tusculum
58.33
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Griffith, Kesia
SO-2
Tusculum
58.35
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
McMiller, Mye'Kelah
FR-1
Tusculum
58.61
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Meadows, Taylor
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
58.68
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Jones, Mya
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
58.75
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
13
Bailey, Tyauna
FR-1
Wingate
58.85
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
14
White, Trinity
FR-1
Coker
59.05
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Crawford, Jordan
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
59.38
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
16
Zander, Kate
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
59.82
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
17
Smith, Arriel
SR-4
Mars Hill
1:00.58
2019 Catamount Classic
Apr 12, 2019
18
Flinch, Tashayna
FR-1
Newberry
1:01.05
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
19
Harrison, Jada
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:01.08
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Hegarty, Abby
FR-1
Carson-Newman
1:01.45
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
21
Martin, Tahleebah
FR-1
Newberry
1:01.47
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
22
Mathis, Grace
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
1:01.59
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
23
Seay, Madison
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
1:01.63
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
24
Rivenbark, Jordyn
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
1:01.91
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
25
Gibbs, Destiny
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
1:02.69
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 1:48.78
DII Prov 1:52.03
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anthony, Seb
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1:49.10
Torrin Lawrence Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
2
Mullins, Brandon
SR-4
Coker
1:52.20
Torrin Lawrence Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
3
Wallis, Daniel
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
1:53.65
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Joyce, Tom
SO-2
Catawba
1:53.94
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
5
Wammetsberger, Felix
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1:54.27
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Fajardo, Roberto
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
1:55.88
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Stamp, Chandelor
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:55.99
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Adkins, Josh
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:56.75
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Owens-Hunter, Cameron
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
1:56.80
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
10
Harrison, Kevin
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1:57.21
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
11
Bemis, Ethan
SO-2
Catawba
1:57.31
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Incardona, Sean
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:58.42
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
Scruggs, Frederick
FR-1
Coker
1:58.90
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Burgess, Matthew
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
1:59.21
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Ivackovic, Petar
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:59.28
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Vaughn, Brandon
SR-4
Lincoln Memorial
1:59.60
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
17
Felton, Rontrel
SO-2
Catawba
1:59.70
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
18
Irigoyen, Julian
JR-3
Wingate
2:00.14
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
19
Kiplaget, Razzel
SR-4
Coker
2:00.22
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
20
McKinley, Brandon
SR-4
Carson-Newman
2:00.46
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
20
Hodges, Kyler
FR-1
Tusculum
2:00.46
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
22
Wofford, Stephen
SR-4
Wingate
2:00.68
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
23
Stanley, Kyle
JR-3
Tusculum
2:01.30
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
24
Buford, Chris
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
2:01.68
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
25
Andrews, Mahliqe
FR-1
Coker
2:01.75
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 2:07.15
DII Prov 2:12.18
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fair, Paiton
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:14.08
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
2
Dahlberg, Kylie
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:16.71
Montreat Last Chance Twilight
May 9, 2019
3
Kasitz, Gillian
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
2:17.84
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
4
Arellano, Allyson
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
2:18.80
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Meadows, Taylor
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:19.20
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
O'Neill, Kathleen
SR-4
Carson-Newman
2:19.25
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
7
Rivenbark, Jordyn
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
2:20.08
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
8
Noall, Lucie
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
2:21.11
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
9
Boyce, Yoland
SO-2
Tusculum
2:21.39
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
10
Bjerkness, Adie
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:22.43
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Naude, Klara
FR-1
Carson-Newman
2:23.18
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Harp, Chloe
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
2:25.10
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
13
O'Hara, Regan
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
2:25.20
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Moxie, Mandi
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
2:25.47
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
15
Cruce, Jordan
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:25.56
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
16
Toineeta, Kendall
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:25.58
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
17
Sullivan, Breanna
SR-4
Coker
2:26.32
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Gambrell, Lydia
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
2:27.09
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
19
Earley, Unique
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
2:28.49
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
20
Flinch, Tashayna
FR-1
Newberry
2:28.67
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
21
Angulo, Karla
FR-1
Tusculum
2:28.72
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
22
D'Amelio, Christina
SO-2
Catawba
2:29.54
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
23
Peck, Kylee
FR-1
Mars Hill
2:29.80
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
24
Hilliard, Caroline
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:29.98
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
25
Williams, Lindsey
JR-3
Carson-Newman
2:30.05
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1500 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 3:44.28
DII Prov 3:50.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wallis, Daniel
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
3:43.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
2
Wammetsberger, Felix
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
3:45.99
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
3
Anthony, Seb
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
3:51.79
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
4
Greer, Luke
SR-4
Carson-Newman
3:57.48
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
Adkins, Josh
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:59.57
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
6
Joyce, Tom
SO-2
Catawba
4:00.22
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Bemis, Ethan
SO-2
Catawba
4:00.68
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Vaughn, Brandon
SR-4
Lincoln Memorial
4:01.42
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Rosas, Jose
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
4:02.64
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
10
Cox, Dalton
SR-4
Wingate
4:03.50
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
11
Wofford, Stephen
SR-4
Wingate
4:04.11
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Bemis, Logan
SO-2
Catawba
4:05.08
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
13
Kipchumba, Micah
SO-2
Wingate
4:05.23
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
14
Hodges, Kyler
FR-1
Tusculum
4:05.52
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Owens-Hunter, Cameron
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
4:06.03
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
16
Quillen, Philip
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
4:06.80
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
17
Incardona, Sean
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:07.02
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Ivackovic, Petar
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:07.44
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Sanchez, Erick
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4:07.56
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
20
McLaughlin, Kevin
FR-1
Wingate
4:07.71
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
21
Teachout, Joey
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
4:09.86
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
22
Lloyd-Perks, Sam
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
4:11.33
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
23
Cronin, Will
SO-2
Tusculum
4:11.61
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
24
Todd, Justin
FR-1
Wingate
4:11.82
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
25
Swepson, Michal
JR-3
Catawba
4:12.69
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
1500 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 4:22.06
DII Prov 4:33.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McMillen, Nicole
SR-4
Tusculum
4:37.74
Tennessee Challenge
May 4, 2019
2
Noall, Lucie
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
4:42.10
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
3
O'Neill, Kathleen
SR-4
Carson-Newman
4:43.11
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Rish, Olivia
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
4:45.38
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Arellano, Allyson
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4:47.16
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
6
Dahlberg, Kylie
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:47.93
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
7
Moxie, Mandi
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
4:52.06
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Kasitz, Gillian
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4:53.86
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Tumey, Lauryn
SO-2
Wingate
4:54.82
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Cruce, Jordan
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:56.16
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Hunt, Patience
JR-3
Catawba
4:58.00
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
12
Adams, Abbie
SR-4
Catawba
4:59.75
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
13
Evans, Olivia
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
5:00.33
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
14
McCarter, Skye
SR-4
Carson-Newman
5:00.59
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
15
Hilliard, Caroline
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:02.47
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
16
Durcova, Zuzka
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
5:02.52
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
17
Beach, Hannah
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
5:02.70
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
18
Fair, Paiton
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:03.98
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Gambrell, Lydia
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
5:04.10
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
20
Jeske, Abby
FR-1
Wingate
5:04.99
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
21
Kandlbauer, Tabea
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
5:08.21
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
22
Angel, Amanda
JR-3
Wingate
5:09.15
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
23
Mercer, Hannah
JR-3
Catawba
5:09.69
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
24
Toineeta, Kendall
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:10.39
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
25
Bjerkness, Adie
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:12.24
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 13:54.33
DII Prov 14:32.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wallis, Daniel
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
14:12.51
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
2
Greer, Luke
SR-4
Carson-Newman
14:18.64
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
3
Wammetsberger, Felix
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
14:19.67
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
4
Duppich, Yannik
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
14:34.79
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
5
Sanchez, Erick
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
14:47.70
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
6
Kipkemei, Nick
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
14:56.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
7
Raftis, Anthony
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
14:59.16
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
8
Rosas, Jose
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
15:08.51
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
9
Allison, Noah
SR-4
Mars Hill
15:08.75
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
10
Kipchumba, Micah
SO-2
Wingate
15:08.76
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Cronin, Will
SO-2
Tusculum
15:13.81
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Quillen, Philip
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
15:19.25
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
13
Cox, Dalton
SR-4
Wingate
15:25.52
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Adkins, Josh
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
15:31.00
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
15
Lloyd-Perks, Sam
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
15:32.85
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
16
Rhodes, Kyle
SO-2
Catawba
15:34.98
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
17
Teachout, Joey
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
15:43.11
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
18
Bemis, Logan
SO-2
Catawba
15:46.97
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
19
Hixson, Ian
FR-1
Wingate
15:47.42
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
20
Gatewood, Jacob
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
15:47.58
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
21
Carmack, Curtis
SR-4
Catawba
15:47.77
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
22
McLaughlin, Kevin
FR-1
Wingate
15:49.73
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
23
Snide, Austin
SO-2
Catawba
15:53.45
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
24
Hodges, Kyler
FR-1
Tusculum
15:54.22
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
25
Wilson, Quinn
JR-3
Newberry
15:54.67
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 16:10.21
DII Prov 17:10.86
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noall, Lucie
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
17:36.06
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 13, 2019
2
McMillen, Nicole
SR-4
Tusculum
17:49.32
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
3
Arellano, Allyson
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
18:17.27
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Durcova, Zuzka
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
18:22.76
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
5
Kandlbauer, Tabea
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
18:29.46
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Beach, Hannah
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
18:31.33
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Evans, Olivia
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
18:33.96
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Jeske, Abby
FR-1
Wingate
18:36.20
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Furches, Alissa
JR-3
Tusculum
18:43.39
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Strayer, Rachel
FR-1
Carson-Newman
18:45.34
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Dahlberg, Kylie
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
18:45.75
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
12
Hilliard, Caroline
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
18:47.89
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
13
Rish, Olivia
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
18:51.65
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
14
White, Bekah
SR-4
Carson-Newman
18:52.46
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
15
Heeley, Aleksa
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
18:53.21
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
16
Moxie, Mandi
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
18:53.38
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
17
Elminowski, Nikkita
SR-4
Catawba
18:55.28
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Tumey, Lauryn
SO-2
Wingate
18:58.53
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
19
Diaz, Julie
SO-2
Wingate
19:05.47
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
20
Mercer, Hannah
JR-3
Catawba
19:07.05
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
21
Davidson, Amy
FR-1
Carson-Newman
19:20.39
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
22
Coleman, Martha
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
19:21.48
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
23
Feeney, Angela
JR-3
Mars Hill
19:26.47
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
24
D'Amelio, Christina
SO-2
Catawba
19:29.93
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
25
Gambrell, Lydia
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
19:42.18
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
10,000 Meters (Men)
DII Prov 30:42.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greer, Luke
SR-4
Carson-Newman
29:49.31
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
2
Raftis, Anthony
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
29:52.72
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
3
Sanchez, Erick
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
30:29.72
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
4
Kipchumba, Micah
SO-2
Wingate
30:31.71
2019 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2019
5
Cronin, Will
SO-2
Tusculum
30:45.29
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
6
Kipkemei, Nick
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
31:19.11
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Allison, Noah
SR-4
Mars Hill
31:55.89
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
8
Rosas, Jose
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
32:12.04
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Lloyd-Perks, Sam
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
32:13.98
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
10
Hixson, Ian
FR-1
Wingate
32:26.11
2019 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2019
11
Cox, Dalton
SR-4
Wingate
32:36.13
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Quillen, Philip
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
32:53.12
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
13
Rhodes, Kyle
SO-2
Catawba
33:01.55
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Mclain, Noah
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
33:19.09
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Gatewood, Jacob
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
33:26.14
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
16
Sutcliffe, Thomas
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
33:37.25
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
17
Hutto, Weston
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
33:50.86
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Carmack, Curtis
SR-4
Catawba
33:53.00
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
19
Komyati, Jarred
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
34:04.18
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
20
Cantrell, Skyler
JR-3
Mars Hill
34:11.78
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
21
Resor, Nick
SR-4
Mars Hill
34:18.97
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
22
Laiewski, Connor
FR-1
Wingate
34:43.77
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
23
Wilson, Brandon
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
34:48.62
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
24
Hernandez, Carlos
JR-3
Newberry
35:17.30
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
25
Reynolds, Shelton
JR-3
Newberry
35:37.05
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10,000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 34:13.34
DII Prov 36:35.97
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noall, Lucie
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
38:16.77
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2
Durcova, Zuzka
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
38:21.05
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Evans, Olivia
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
39:01.68
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Diaz, Julie
SO-2
Wingate
39:24.64
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Tumey, Lauryn
SO-2
Wingate
39:32.95
2019 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2019
6
Heeley, Aleksa
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
39:44.14
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Beach, Hannah
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
39:45.00
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Moxie, Mandi
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
39:48.11
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Furches, Alissa
JR-3
Tusculum
40:07.01
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Jeske, Abby
FR-1
Wingate
40:19.73
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Sangl, Melea
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
40:27.19
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
12
White, Bekah
SR-4
Carson-Newman
40:29.82
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
13
Mercer, Hannah
JR-3
Catawba
40:40.03
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Elminowski, Nikkita
SR-4
Catawba
40:48.28
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Hilliard, Caroline
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
40:56.51
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
16
Feeney, Angela
JR-3
Mars Hill
42:17.50
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
17
Davidson, Amy
FR-1
Carson-Newman
42:45.80
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Olson, Emily
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
44:31.98
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
19
Fearn, Jessica
FR-1
Wingate
44:41.77
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
20
Smith, Brooklyn
JR-3
Tusculum
45:55.80
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 13.51
DII Prov 14.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ruff, Kaylah
SR-4
Coker
14.13
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3.6
2
Welsing, Melanie
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
14.39
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
0.5
3
Ulseth, Elise
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
14.50
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
3.4
4
Watkins, Savannah
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.75
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3.6
5
Newkirk, Essence
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.86
Montreat Last Chance Twilight
May 9, 2019
2.0
6
Harrison, Jada
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.18
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
0.8
7
Poulard, Cassie
SO-2
Newberry
15.34
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3.6
8
Medley, Leona
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.55
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
2.4
9
Keller, Lavaisiette
FR-1
Mars Hill
16.19
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
1.0
10
Mcfarlane, Laquisha
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
16.25
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.1
11
Hart, Natalie
SR-4
Wingate
16.27
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.2
12
Venancio, Leticia
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.61
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-0.4
13
Oats, Brianna
FR-1
Tusculum
16.70
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
-2.0
14
Landry, Katie
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
16.82
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.2
15
Baroody, Abigail
JR-3
Coker
16.91
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
2.0
16
Drummonds, Savannah
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
17.44
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
0.3
17
Taylor, Tiffany
JR-3
Coker
17.56
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
2.3
18
Triplett, Lacey
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
17.76
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.3
19
Gayton, Destiny
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
17.89
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
20
Rasheed, Samiyah
SO-2
Catawba
18.31
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-0.4
21
Price, Shacoya
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
18.52
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.2
22
Castarlenas, Aintzane
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
19.26
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.2
23
Harrell, Tariah
SR-4
Wingate
19.28
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.2
24
Casteal, Zharia
FR-1
Newberry
19.43
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3.6
25
Heath, Abby
FR-1
Wingate
20.26
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-0.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 13.89
DII Prov 14.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Anthony
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.65
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3.3
2
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
14.68
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3.3
3
Krebs, Stephen
FR-1
Coker
15.02
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3.3
4
Okebalama, Chidiebube
FR-1
Wingate
15.04
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
5
Alston, Jacorey
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.11
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
0.6
6
Claud, Tyrize
FR-1
Mars Hill
15.12
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.4
7
Noble, Rashaun
FR-1
Catawba
15.15
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3.3
8
Nulty, Thomas
JR-3
Wingate
15.24
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
9
Fulmore, Elijah
FR-1
Newberry
15.26
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
0.6
10
Drummond, Devine
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.40
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
1.1
11
McClain, Kamain
JR-3
Coker
15.53
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite
Mar 14, 2019
2.9
12
Thompson , Jamire
FR-1
Tusculum
15.70
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.4
13
Nabe, Kyle
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
15.93
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
-2.4
14
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
16.14
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.1
15
Vereen, Joshua
FR-1
Mars Hill
16.21
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-2.8
16
Danielsson, Gudmundur
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
16.38
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
1.1
17
Vazquez, Adan
SO-2
Carson-Newman
16.42
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.4
18
Kohler, Stefan
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
16.48
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-1.1
19
Davis, Kaleb
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.52
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
1.1
20
Jones, Robert
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
16.53
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
2.4
21
Jackson, Deandre
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
17.10
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
0.6
22
Morris, Luis
FR-1
Tusculum
18.00
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
-0.2
23
Ottaway, Shepard
SR-4
Wingate
18.01
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-1.1
24
Prince, Austin
FR-1
Mars Hill
18.21
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-1.1
25
Bobbitt, Tommy
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
18.38
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
1.1
400 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 51.34
DII Prov 53.42
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Agee, Caleb
JR-3
Carson-Newman
54.05
Montreat Last Chance Twilight
May 9, 2019
2
Drummond, Devine
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
54.79
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
3
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
55.30
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Harrison, Kevin
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
55.61
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
5
Folston , Malek
JR-3
Tusculum
56.05
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
56.16
Aggie Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
7
Johnson, Jaydon
SO-2
Tusculum
56.82
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Kibonge, Seraphin
FR-1
Coker
56.89
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Vereen, Joshua
FR-1
Mars Hill
57.06
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Lane, Josiah
FR-1
Catawba
57.38
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Fulmore, Elijah
FR-1
Newberry
57.46
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
12
Jones, Robert
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
57.94
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
13
Dytrt, James
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
57.95
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Wiggins, Jamaal
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
57.99
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
15
Okebalama, Chidiebube
FR-1
Wingate
58.28
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
16
Stumpf, Christian
JR-3
Carson-Newman
58.53
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
Nulty, Thomas
JR-3
Wingate
58.64
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
18
Vazquez, Adan
SO-2
Carson-Newman
58.95
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
19
Nabe, Kyle
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
59.01
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Davis, Kaleb
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
59.53
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
21
Noble, Rashaun
FR-1
Catawba
59.61
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Jackson, Deandre
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
59.64
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
23
Stanley, Chandler
FR-1
Newberry
1:00.85
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
24
Alston, Jacorey
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:01.91
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
25
Leontes, Althiery
SO-2
Tusculum
1:02.00
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
400 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 59.05
DII Prov 1:01.92
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harrison, Jada
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:02.86
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
2
Bailey, Tyauna
FR-1
Wingate
1:04.85
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
3
Martin, Tahleebah
FR-1
Newberry
1:05.27
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Talbut-Smith, Holly
SO-2
Carson-Newman
1:05.34
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Newkirk, Essence
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:05.63
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Seay, Madison
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
1:05.63
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Ruff, Kaylah
SR-4
Coker
1:05.68
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
8
Medley, Leona
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:05.96
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Gayton, Destiny
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:05.99
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Thornton, Lauren
SO-2
Wingate
1:06.36
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
11
Watkins, Savannah
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:06.41
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Verdu Cobo, Anna
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
1:07.41
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
13
Welsing, Melanie
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1:08.38
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Ulseth, Elise
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1:08.88
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
15
Gale, Angel
SR-4
Coker
1:09.59
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
16
Triplett, Lacey
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:10.02
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
17
Venancio, Leticia
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:13.30
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
18
Mcfarlane, Laquisha
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1:14.65
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
19
Thomas, Deondra
SR-4
Tusculum
1:14.78
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
DII Auto 8:52.85
DII Prov 9:15.02
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Quillen, Philip
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
9:34.80
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2
McKinley, Cameron
SR-4
Carson-Newman
9:42.72
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Hodges, Kyler
FR-1
Tusculum
9:46.96
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Teachout, Joey
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
9:52.67
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
McLaughlin, Kevin
FR-1
Wingate
9:58.48
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
6
Akers, Alex
JR-3
Wingate
9:58.68
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Perez, Alejandro
FR-1
Tusculum
10:14.55
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Ronoh, Kelvin
JR-3
Carson-Newman
10:18.10
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Swepson, Michal
JR-3
Catawba
10:20.56
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
10
Irigoyen, Julian
JR-3
Wingate
10:21.23
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
11
Stanley, Jared
SO-2
Mars Hill
10:24.72
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Walls, Carson
FR-1
Tusculum
10:28.72
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
13
Alejandro, Javier
JR-3
Catawba
10:31.97
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Stanley, Chandler
FR-1
Newberry
10:38.00
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Abushmaies, Zac
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
10:38.07
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
16
Freeman, Blake
FR-1
Mars Hill
10:40.15
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
17
Hilburn, Austin
SO-2
Wingate
10:42.08
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
18
Sutcliffe, Thomas
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
10:51.60
Emory Invitational
Mar 22, 2019
19
Resor, Nick
SR-4
Mars Hill
10:59.11
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
DII Auto 10:12.97
DII Prov 11:01.67
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McMillen, Nicole
SR-4
Tusculum
10:25.37
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 9, 2019
2
O'Neill, Kathleen
SR-4
Carson-Newman
11:16.45
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
3
Shipotofsky, Janelle
SR-4
Wingate
11:46.92
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Arellano, Allyson
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
11:56.04
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Sangl, Melea
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
12:07.83
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
6
White, Bekah
SR-4
Carson-Newman
12:15.95
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
7
McCarter, Skye
SR-4
Carson-Newman
12:16.89
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Toineeta, Kendall
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
12:19.64
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Thomson, Ashleigh
FR-1
Wingate
12:25.32
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Schaeffer, Haley
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
12:53.33
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
11
Efird, Hannah
FR-1
Catawba
13:07.44
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Buddenberg, Maddie
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
13:20.11
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
13
Bouwkamp, Anne
SO-2
Newberry
13:45.79
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Grantz, Jordan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
14:17.92
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 40.20
DII Prov 41.09
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lenoir-Rhyne
40.47
Maddox
,
Culliver
,
Lotharp
,
Besong
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2
Coker
40.78
Lilly
,
Mumford
,
Tarbell
,
McElveen
Winthrop Twilight
May 1, 2019
3
Tusculum
40.89
Williams
,
Guervil
,
Billups
,
Ashford
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Catawba
40.90
Johnson
,
Burnette
,
Noble
,
Turner
Torrin Lawrence Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
5
Wingate
41.29
Jennings
,
Jenkins
,
Carson
,
Ottaway
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Newberry
42.27
Parrish
,
Henderson
,
Grant
,
Glenn
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Queens (N.C.)
42.92
Harrison
,
Jones
,
Klei
,
Jungmichel
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
8
Mars Hill
43.75
Dejournett
,
Frost
,
Hobson
,
Morrison
2019 Catamount Classic
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 45.52
DII Prov 46.86
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wingate
47.10
Sebree
,
Mzinde
,
Reeves
,
Bailey
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
2
Catawba
47.75
McNeill
,
Smith-Cunningham
,
Bohannon
,
Maxwell
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Newberry
47.77
Variste
,
Dockery
,
Martin
,
Johnston
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
4
Tusculum
47.88
Cole
,
Day
,
Carter
,
McMiller
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
5
Lenoir-Rhyne
48.10
Alston
,
Hardwick
,
Poole
,
Jones
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Carson-Newman
48.26
Gudger
,
Hegarty
,
Lowe
,
Davis
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Lincoln Memorial
48.32
Williams
,
Covington
,
Crawford
,
Tillman
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
8
Coker
48.58
Ruff
,
White
,
Gale
,
Lottimore
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
9
Queens (N.C.)
48.74
Baumann
,
Butkovich
,
Castarlenas
,
Welsing
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
10
Mars Hill
49.93
Williams
,
Smith
,
Keller
,
Stevens
2019 Catamount Classic
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 3:09.18
DII Prov 3:13.91
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:18.44
Besong
,
Lotharp
,
Stamp
,
Jackson
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2
Lincoln Memorial
3:18.50
Wiggins
,
Reis
,
Fajardo
,
Douglass
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Coker
3:18.64
Greene
,
Mosley
,
Andrews
,
Mullins
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
4
Queens (N.C.)
3:18.77
Harrison
,
Ingalls
,
Jones
,
Jungmichel
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
5
Catawba
3:18.82
Burnette
,
Terry
,
Ford
,
Pittman
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Carson-Newman
3:21.59
McCarter
,
Stumpf
,
Potts-Howard
,
Agee
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Newberry
3:23.33
Garrison
,
Henderson
,
Fulmore
,
Glenn
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Wingate
3:26.32
Jenkins
,
Okebalama
,
Nulty
,
Tiller
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
9
Tusculum
3:27.25
Leontes
,
Johnson
,
Hybarger
,
Stanley
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
10
Mars Hill
3:28.82
Mitchell
,
Elkins
,
Hobson
,
Vereen
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Anderson (S.C.)
3:28.99
Anderson
,
Hobbs
,
Burgess
,
Jones
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 3:40.10
DII Prov 3:48.20
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:47.24
Fair
,
Poole
,
Meadows
,
Hardwick
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2
Tusculum
3:53.18
Griffith
,
McMiller
,
Day
,
Watkins
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Wingate
3:53.75
Joseph
,
Thornton
,
Frazier
,
Bailey
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Lincoln Memorial
3:59.77
Zander
,
Covington
,
Verdu Cobo
,
Crawford
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Coker
4:01.70
Gale
,
Lottimore
,
Sullivan
,
White
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
6
Queens (N.C.)
4:04.04
Castarlenas
,
O'Hara
,
Welsing
,
Rivenbark
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Carson-Newman
4:08.30
Hegarty
,
Naude
,
Talbut-Smith
,
Davis
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Mars Hill
4:20.23
Peck
,
Smith
,
Williams
,
Britt
2019 Catamount Classic
Apr 12, 2019
9
Anderson (S.C.)
4:20.28
Seay
,
Gambrell
,
Beach
,
Rish
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
High Jump (Men)
DII Auto 2.15m
DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Devries , Guillaume
JR-3
Tusculum
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
2
McDermott, Jahvad
SR-4
Carson-Newman
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Berry, Alex
SO-2
Coker
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
5
Riley, Tyler
FR-1
Wingate
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
5
Jackson, Nick
FR-1
Tusculum
1.90m
6' 2.75"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
5
Brown, Anthony
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.90m
6' 2.75"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
5
Stumpf, Christian
JR-3
Carson-Newman
1.90m
6' 2.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Lane, Josiah
FR-1
Catawba
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Litsey, Dre
SO-2
Coker
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
11
Nguetta, Yannis
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
12
Hampton, Demarius
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
13
McCray, Kerron
FR-1
Newberry
1.75m
5' 8.75"
CSU Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
Potts-Howard, Kristofer
SR-4
Carson-Newman
1.75m
5' 8.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Danielsson, Gudmundur
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.74m
5' 8.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Kohler, Stefan
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
1.74m
5' 8.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
17
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.73m
5' 8"
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
18
Mitchell, Jaquay
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Prince, Austin
FR-1
Mars Hill
1.70m
5' 7"
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
20
Nabe, Kyle
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
1.68m
5' 6"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
21
Jones, Robert
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
1.65m
5' 5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
21
Chilton, Nolan
FR-1
Catawba
1.65m
5' 5"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
23
Bobbitt, Tommy
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
1.59m
5' 2.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
24
Jackson, Deandre
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.53m
5' 0.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
24
Norman, Chris
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.53m
5' 0.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
High Jump (Women)
DII Auto 1.77m
DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peck, Kylee
FR-1
Mars Hill
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2
Ulseth, Elise
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2
Welsing, Melanie
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
4
Walliker, Lucy
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Gudger, Samantha
SR-4
Carson-Newman
1.62m
5' 3.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Gayton, Destiny
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.61m
5' 3.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Conner, Kennedy
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Tennessee Challenge
May 4, 2019
8
Noe, Tiffany
FR-1
Carson-Newman
1.60m
5' 3"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
8
Wilson, Destini
FR-1
Tusculum
1.60m
5' 3"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
8
Lewis, Kayonna
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.60m
5' 3"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
8
Hardwick, Saidah
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.60m
5' 3"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
12
Price, Shacoya
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
13
Bunch, Madison
SO-2
Carson-Newman
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Reynolds, Shelby
JR-3
Carson-Newman
1.50m
4' 11"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
15
Rasheed, Samiyah
SO-2
Catawba
1.49m
4' 10.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Bowman, Maigan
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
Fields, Lauren
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Keller, Lavaisiette
FR-1
Mars Hill
1.46m
4' 9.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
19
Jordan, Olivia
FR-1
Coker
1.45m
4' 9"
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
20
Taylor, Tiffany
JR-3
Coker
1.43m
4' 8.25"
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
20
Mcfarlane, Laquisha
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
20
Venancio, Leticia
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.43m
4' 8.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
23
Watkins, Savannah
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.41m
4' 7.5"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
24
Heath, Abby
FR-1
Wingate
1.40m
4' 7"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
25
Landry, Katie
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
DII Auto 5.20m
DII Prov 4.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reichenbach, Chris
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.60m
15' 1"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
2
Nicholson, Daniel
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
2
Morris, Luis
FR-1
Tusculum
4.30m
14' 1.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Danielsson, Gudmundur
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4.15m
13' 7.25"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
4
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4.15m
13' 7.25"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
6
Adkinson, Zach
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
7
Futia, Nick
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
4.00m
13' 1.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Kohler, Stefan
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
3.92m
12' 10.25"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
9
Kopp, Andy
FR-1
Wingate
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
10
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
3.85m
12' 7.5"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
11
Crotty, Stephen
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
12
Davis, Kaleb
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.70m
12' 1.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Vann, Dallas
SR-4
Catawba
3.70m
12' 1.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Bobbitt, Tommy
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
3.64m
11' 11.25"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
15
Finchum, Josh
FR-1
Carson-Newman
3.40m
11' 1.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
16
Jackson, Deandre
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.19m
10' 5.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
16
Nabe, Kyle
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
3.19m
10' 5.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Brown, Anthony
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.15m
10' 4"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
19
Chilton, Nolan
FR-1
Catawba
3.12m
10' 2.75"
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
20
Norman, Chris
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.00m
9' 10"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
21
Kinnin, Jared
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
2.99m
9' 9.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
22
Helberg, Harris
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
2.84m
9' 3.75"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
23
Prince, Austin
FR-1
Mars Hill
2.69m
8' 9.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
23
Ottaway, Shepard
SR-4
Wingate
2.69m
8' 9.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
25
Jones, Robert
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
2.64m
8' 8"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
DII Auto 4.08m
DII Prov 3.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Castarlenas, Aintzane
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
3.60m
11' 9.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2
Drummonds, Savannah
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.50m
11' 5.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Zadroga , Amy
SO-2
Carson-Newman
3.35m
10' 11.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Triplett, Lacey
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.05m
10' 0"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Taylor, Delaney
SO-2
Mars Hill
3.05m
10' 0"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Capps, Heather
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
7
Jordan, Olivia
FR-1
Coker
2.66m
8' 8.75"
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
DII Auto 7.68m
DII Prov 7.25m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Potts-Howard, Kristofer
SR-4
Carson-Newman
7.48m
24' 6.5"
Montreat Last Chance Twilight
May 9, 2019
0.8
2
Mitchell, Jaquay
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.30m
23' 11.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.1
3
McDermott, Jahvad
SR-4
Carson-Newman
7.17m
23' 6.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
4
Weathers, Darius
FR-1
Wingate
7.15m
23' 5.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.9
5
Spence, Andrew
SR-4
Wingate
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2019
1.0
6
Artybidge, Ray
JR-3
Carson-Newman
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
7
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6.99m
22' 11.25"
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
-0.4
8
Johnson, Terrell
FR-1
Catawba
6.98m
22' 11"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.0
9
Njeri, David
FR-1
Wingate
6.77m
22' 2.5"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
4.7
10
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6.76m
22' 2.25"
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
4.4
11
Irankunda, Murishi
SO-2
Coker
6.72m
22' 0.75"
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
11
Wilson, James
JR-3
Carson-Newman
6.72m
22' 0.75"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.4
13
Devries , Guillaume
JR-3
Tusculum
6.68m
21' 11"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.6
14
Hampton, Demarius
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.67m
21' 10.75"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.8
15
Berry, Alex
SO-2
Coker
6.64m
21' 9.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3.0
16
Carter, Samual
FR-1
Catawba
6.55m
21' 6"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
16
Grant, Tyrese
SO-2
Newberry
6.55m
21' 6"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.3
18
Smith, Bryan
SO-2
Mars Hill
6.52m
21' 4.75"
2019 Catamount Classic
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
18
Danielsson, Gudmundur
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6.52m
21' 4.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-2.0
18
Nulty, Thomas
JR-3
Wingate
6.52m
21' 4.75"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
4.4
21
Brown, Anthony
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
-1.0
22
Kohler, Stefan
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
6.34m
20' 9.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
0.4
23
McDaniel, Cameron
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
24
Tarbell, Malik
JR-3
Coker
6.24m
20' 5.75"
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
25
Litsey, Dre
SO-2
Coker
6.15m
20' 2.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-1.1
Long Jump (Women)
DII Auto 6.29m
DII Prov 5.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
White, MeKayla
FR-1
Catawba
6.22m
20' 5"
Torrin Lawrence Memorial
Apr 26, 2019
4.2
2
Ulseth, Elise
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6.02m
19' 9"
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
4.0
3
Gudger, Samantha
SR-4
Carson-Newman
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Montreat Last Chance Twilight
May 9, 2019
0.6
4
Welsing, Melanie
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
5.52m
18' 1.5"
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
0.6
5
Johnston, D'Arion
SO-2
Newberry
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
1.0
6
Lewis, Kayonna
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.37m
17' 7.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
+0.0
7
Williams, Shahnika
SR-4
Mars Hill
5.36m
17' 7"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
2.9
8
Watkins, Savannah
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
9
Price, Shacoya
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
5.23m
17' 2"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-1.4
10
Variste, Elka
FR-1
Newberry
5.20m
17' 0.75"
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
11
Reynolds, Shelby
JR-3
Carson-Newman
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
12
Robertson, Shakalya
FR-1
Catawba
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
12
Lottimore, Syriah
FR-1
Coker
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
0.3
14
Hood, Anaia
JR-3
Wingate
5.12m
16' 9.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.6
15
Brown, Dreyona
SR-4
Wingate
5.05m
16' 7"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.9
16
Noe, Tiffany
FR-1
Carson-Newman
5.03m
16' 6"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.5
17
Keller, Lavaisiette
FR-1
Mars Hill
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
18
Wilson, Destini
FR-1
Tusculum
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
0.5
19
Stevens, Shaniqua
SR-4
Mars Hill
4.94m
16' 2.5"
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
1.9
20
Landry, Katie
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
4.90m
16' 1"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
1.1
21
Harrell, Tariah
SR-4
Wingate
4.82m
15' 9.75"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.2
22
Gayton, Destiny
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.72m
15' 6"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-0.8
23
Conner, Kennedy
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
24
Castarlenas, Aintzane
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
4.64m
15' 2.75"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
0.8
25
Bowman, Maigan
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
DII Auto 15.69m
DII Prov 14.66m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Weathers, Darius
FR-1
Wingate
15.36m
50' 4.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
1.2
2
McDermott, Jahvad
SR-4
Carson-Newman
15.31m
50' 2.75"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
0.3
3
Hampton, Demarius
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.97m
49' 1.5"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
-1.4
4
Potts-Howard, Kristofer
SR-4
Carson-Newman
14.88m
48' 10"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
5
Mitchell, Jaquay
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.70m
48' 2.75"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.7
6
Wilson, James
JR-3
Carson-Newman
14.51m
47' 7.25"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
7
Carter, Samual
FR-1
Catawba
13.92m
45' 8"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
8
Berry, Alex
SO-2
Coker
13.42m
44' 0.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.0
9
Smith, Bryan
SO-2
Mars Hill
13.30m
43' 7.75"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
0.8
9
McDaniel, Cameron
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.30m
43' 7.75"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
0.8
11
Njeri, David
FR-1
Wingate
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
12
Lane, Josiah
FR-1
Catawba
12.98m
42' 7"
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
1.5
13
Litsey, Dre
SO-2
Coker
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
13
Grant, Tyrese
SO-2
Newberry
12.51m
41' 0.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-0.2
15
Thompson , Jamire
FR-1
Tusculum
11.85m
38' 10.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
-2.0
Triple Jump (Women)
DII Auto 12.77m
DII Prov 11.85m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnston, D'Arion
SO-2
Newberry
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
2
Stevens, Shaniqua
SR-4
Mars Hill
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
3
Lewis, Kayonna
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
0.8
4
White, MeKayla
FR-1
Catawba
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
-0.5
5
Brown, Dreyona
SR-4
Wingate
11.00m
36' 1.25"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
0.3
6
Tomkoski, Abby
SO-2
Carson-Newman
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
7
Ulseth, Elise
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
10.88m
35' 8.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2.2
8
Salyers, Morgan
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
10.87m
35' 8"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.0
9
Price, Shacoya
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-0.1
10
Gayton, Destiny
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.64m
34' 11"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Hood, Anaia
JR-3
Wingate
10.58m
34' 8.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
1.0
12
Robertson, Shakalya
FR-1
Catawba
10.50m
34' 5.5"
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
-0.7
13
Medley, Leona
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
14
Bowman, Maigan
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
15
Lottimore, Syriah
FR-1
Coker
10.09m
33' 1.25"
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
16
Conner, Kennedy
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.98m
32' 9"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
17
Venancio, Leticia
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.80m
32' 2"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
18
Vinson, Grace
JR-3
Carson-Newman
9.72m
31' 10.75"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
1.0
Shot Put (Men)
DII Auto 18.36m
DII Prov 16.16m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knauer, Martin
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
18.30m
60' 0.5"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2
Zirwas , Elliot
JR-3
Wingate
15.46m
50' 8.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Henderson, Cole
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.11m
49' 7"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Mullis, Tucker
SO-2
Wingate
14.64m
48' 0.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Poe, Jason
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.50m
47' 7"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Wright, Evans
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
14.50m
47' 7"
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
7
Osborne, Ben
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
14.12m
46' 4"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
8
Pender, Logan
JR-3
Carson-Newman
14.06m
46' 1.5"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Parker, Isaiah
FR-1
Newberry
13.95m
45' 9.25"
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
10
Johnson, Zane
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Head, Travis
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.76m
45' 1.75"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
12
Sisto, Christian
SR-4
Tusculum
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
13
Holloway, Tyler
SO-2
Mars Hill
13.61m
44' 8"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Harrell, Landon
SO-2
Carson-Newman
13.36m
43' 10"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Gramann, Austin
JR-3
Carson-Newman
13.23m
43' 5"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
16
Edwards, Billy
JR-3
Wingate
13.02m
42' 8.75"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
17
Clifton, Ronnie
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
18
Sigmon, Dawson
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
19
Taylor, Antonio
FR-1
Newberry
12.58m
41' 3.25"
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
20
Aleruchi, Anthony
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
12.54m
41' 1.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
21
Lane, Zachary
SO-2
Tusculum
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
22
Morant, Malik
FR-1
Newberry
12.50m
41' 0.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
23
Brown, Anthony
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.47m
40' 11"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Green, Draven
SO-2
Carson-Newman
12.18m
39' 11.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
25
Peppin, Michael
SO-2
Tusculum
12.14m
39' 10"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
DII Auto 15.74m
DII Prov 13.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Drayton, Autumn
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2
Holloway, Tiffany
SO-2
Mars Hill
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3
Carmichael, To'mara
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
12.65m
41' 6"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
4
Hinson, Hannah
SR-4
Wingate
12.30m
40' 4.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Salamon, Haylea
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.27m
40' 3.25"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
6
Platt, Carly
FR-1
Wingate
11.64m
38' 2.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Hopkins, Avianna
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
11.60m
38' 0.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Farmer, Alyssa
FR-1
Tusculum
11.54m
37' 10.5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Landry, Katie
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
11.45m
37' 6.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Dunn, Dynah
SO-2
Tusculum
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
11
Taylor, Tiffany
JR-3
Coker
10.81m
35' 5.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Swepson, Candace
FR-1
Catawba
10.77m
35' 4"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
13
Dubiel, Alexis
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
10.64m
34' 11"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
14
Williams, Rikaya
FR-1
Newberry
10.54m
34' 7"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
14
Ulseth, Elise
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
10.54m
34' 7"
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
16
Long, Faith
SO-2
Carson-Newman
10.51m
34' 5.75"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
17
Jones, Kayla
FR-1
Wingate
10.36m
34' 0"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
18
Cline, Mikayla
FR-1
Coker
10.24m
33' 7.25"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
19
Forehand, Gari
SO-2
Newberry
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
20
Copeland, JoLyn
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
10.19m
33' 5.25"
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
21
Long, Tatyana
FR-1
Catawba
10.12m
33' 2.5"
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
22
Duke, Iris
JR-3
Newberry
10.03m
32' 11"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
23
Ortiz, Danielle
FR-1
Catawba
10.02m
32' 10.5"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Abbott, Ashton
SO-2
Carson-Newman
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
25
Stevens, Mya
FR-1
Newberry
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
Discus (Men)
DII Auto 56.11m
DII Prov 49.78m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knauer, Martin
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
52.46m
172' 1"
2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 12, 2019
2
Zirwas , Elliot
JR-3
Wingate
48.40m
158' 9"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
3
Jureidini-Wyche, Trayzel
SO-2
Carson-Newman
45.53m
149' 4"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Aleruchi, Anthony
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
44.23m
145' 1"
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
5
Henderson, Cole
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
44.11m
144' 9"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
6
Parker, Isaiah
FR-1
Newberry
44.06m
144' 7"
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
7
Wright, Evans
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
43.49m
142' 8"
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
8
Poe, Jason
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
43.44m
142' 6"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
9
Johnson, Zane
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
43.39m
142' 4"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Head, Travis
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
42.52m
139' 6"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
11
Osborne, Ben
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
42.33m
138' 10"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Bee, Jacob
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
41.53m
136' 3"
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
13
Elias, Joseph
FR-1
Wingate
41.12m
134' 11"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
14
Peppin, Michael
SO-2
Tusculum
40.81m
133' 11"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
15
Morris, Luis
FR-1
Tusculum
40.53m
133' 0"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
16
Pender, Logan
JR-3
Carson-Newman
40.33m
132' 4"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
Crowell, Kegan
FR-1
Newberry
39.87m
130' 10"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
18
Clifton, Ronnie
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
39.84m
130' 8"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
19
Harrell, Landon
SO-2
Carson-Newman
39.81m
130' 7"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
20
Edwards, Billy
JR-3
Wingate
39.57m
129' 10"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
21
Taylor, Antonio
FR-1
Newberry
38.69m
126' 11"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
22
Grooms, Evan
SO-2
Tusculum
38.58m
126' 7"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
23
Schwarz, Joseph
FR-1
Tusculum
38.21m
125' 4"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
24
Mullis, Tucker
SO-2
Wingate
37.86m
124' 2"
The Pickle Festival Relays
Apr 12, 2019
25
Futia, Nick
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
37.76m
123' 11"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
Discus (Women)
DII Auto 52.79m
DII Prov 45.11m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Drayton, Autumn
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
46.22m
151' 8"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Salamon, Haylea
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
43.97m
144' 3"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3
Carmichael, To'mara
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
43.64m
143' 2"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
4
Hinson, Hannah
SR-4
Wingate
42.90m
140' 9"
The Pickle Festival Relays
Apr 12, 2019
5
Holloway, Tiffany
SO-2
Mars Hill
40.83m
133' 11"
2019 Catamount Classic
Apr 12, 2019
6
Farmer, Alyssa
FR-1
Tusculum
40.16m
131' 9"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
7
Hopkins, Avianna
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
39.79m
130' 6"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
8
Dubiel, Alexis
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
39.03m
128' 1"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
9
Platt, Carly
FR-1
Wingate
38.60m
126' 8"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Lowe, Jocelyn
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
38.52m
126' 4"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Barkins, Caterra
JR-3
Coker
37.23m
122' 2"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
12
Abbott, Ashton
SO-2
Carson-Newman
37.08m
121' 8"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
13
Swepson, Candace
FR-1
Catawba
36.72m
120' 6"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
West, Myia
FR-1
Coker
34.45m
113' 0"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
15
Copeland, JoLyn
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
33.74m
110' 8"
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
16
Cline, Mikayla
FR-1
Coker
33.59m
110' 2"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
17
Williams, Rikaya
FR-1
Newberry
32.97m
108' 2"
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
18
Senn, Nina
FR-1
Wingate
32.88m
107' 10"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
19
Glowe, Erika
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
32.50m
106' 7"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
20
Forehand, Gari
SO-2
Newberry
32.12m
105' 4"
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
21
Love, Emma
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
31.88m
104' 7"
2019 Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2019
22
Jones, Kayla
FR-1
Wingate
31.22m
102' 5"
The Pickle Festival Relays
Apr 12, 2019
23
Stevens, Mya
FR-1
Newberry
30.87m
101' 3"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
24
Ortiz, Danielle
FR-1
Catawba
29.79m
97' 9"
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
25
Dunn, Dynah
SO-2
Tusculum
28.95m
95' 0"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
Hammer (Men)
DII Auto 65.03m
DII Prov 55.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Henderson, Cole
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
51.84m
170' 1"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
2
Edwards, Billy
JR-3
Wingate
51.50m
168' 11"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Clifton, Ronnie
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
48.00m
157' 6"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Zirwas , Elliot
JR-3
Wingate
47.35m
155' 4"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Bee, Jacob
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
47.23m
154' 11"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Mitchell, Kayshon
SO-2
Newberry
45.77m
150' 2"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Wright, Evans
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
45.48m
149' 2"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Knauer, Martin
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
45.36m
148' 10"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
9
Marcelin, Bryce
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
44.14m
144' 10"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Santiago, Dante
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
43.94m
144' 2"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Johnson, Zane
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
42.92m
140' 10"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Gramann, Austin
JR-3
Carson-Newman
42.61m
139' 9"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
13
Sigmon, Dawson
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
42.20m
138' 5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Aleruchi, Anthony
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
41.94m
137' 7"
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
15
Head, Travis
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
41.34m
135' 7"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Mullis, Tucker
SO-2
Wingate
40.86m
134' 1"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
17
Grooms, Evan
SO-2
Tusculum
40.78m
133' 9"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Green, Draven
SO-2
Carson-Newman
40.39m
132' 6"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
19
Nolan, Jonathan
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
39.93m
131' 0"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
20
Osborne, Ben
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
39.10m
128' 3"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Basnight, Cole
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
37.55m
123' 2"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
22
Wheatley, Connor
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
36.69m
120' 4"
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
23
Thomas, Elyjah
SO-2
Catawba
34.53m
113' 3"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
24
Francis, Evan
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
33.83m
111' 0"
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
25
Schwarz, Joseph
FR-1
Tusculum
33.16m
108' 9"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
Hammer (Women)
DII Auto 60.45m
DII Prov 51.82m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hinson, Hannah
SR-4
Wingate
49.45m
162' 3"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
2
Carmichael, To'mara
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
49.32m
161' 10"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
3
Drayton, Autumn
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
48.99m
160' 9"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Hopkins, Avianna
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
47.68m
156' 5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Duke, Iris
JR-3
Newberry
45.75m
150' 1"
CSU Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
6
Salamon, Haylea
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
44.56m
146' 2"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Lowe, Jocelyn
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
43.82m
143' 9"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
8
Dubiel, Alexis
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
42.35m
138' 11"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
9
Copeland, JoLyn
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
42.22m
138' 6"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Love, Emma
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
40.72m
133' 7"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Ortiz, Danielle
FR-1
Catawba
39.69m
130' 2"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
12
Swepson, Candace
FR-1
Catawba
39.42m
129' 4"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
13
Grandy, Octavia
JR-3
Newberry
37.80m
124' 0"
CIU Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
14
Farmer, Alyssa
FR-1
Tusculum
34.69m
113' 10"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Platt, Carly
FR-1
Wingate
34.66m
113' 8"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
16
Long, Tatyana
FR-1
Catawba
34.51m
113' 3"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
17
Williams, Rikaya
FR-1
Newberry
33.75m
110' 9"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
18
Abbott, Ashton
SO-2
Carson-Newman
33.42m
109' 8"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
19
Rasheed, Samiyah
SO-2
Catawba
33.06m
108' 5"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Barkins, Caterra
JR-3
Coker
33.04m
108' 5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
21
Long, Faith
SO-2
Carson-Newman
31.52m
103' 5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
22
West, Myia
FR-1
Coker
30.81m
101' 1"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
23
Senn, Nina
FR-1
Wingate
30.67m
100' 7"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
24
Dunn, Dynah
SO-2
Tusculum
30.32m
99' 6"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
25
Jones, Kayla
FR-1
Wingate
29.38m
96' 5"
2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
Javelin (Men)
DII Auto 68.34m
DII Prov 58.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Meckes, Ricko
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
74.25m
243' 7"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
2
Danielsson, Gudmundur
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
57.41m
188' 4"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Knauer, Martin
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
55.54m
182' 3"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
4
Stumpf, Christian
JR-3
Carson-Newman
53.21m
174' 7"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Orta, Anthony
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
50.59m
166' 0"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
49.89m
163' 8"
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
7
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
49.55m
162' 7"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
8
Sanford, Scott
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
48.48m
159' 1"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
9
Ensley, Ross
JR-3
Carson-Newman
47.99m
157' 5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Kiplaget, Razzel
SR-4
Coker
47.31m
155' 2"
Gamecock Invitational Outdoor
Apr 13, 2019
11
Hughes, Seth
JR-3
Carson-Newman
46.98m
154' 1"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Jureidini-Wyche, Trayzel
SO-2
Carson-Newman
46.50m
152' 7"
LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
Henderson, Cole
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
45.12m
148' 0"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Mullis, Tucker
SO-2
Wingate
43.67m
143' 3"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Sisto, Nicholas
SO-2
Tusculum
43.32m
142' 1"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
16
Vance, Zeke
JR-3
Carson-Newman
43.16m
141' 7"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
17
Zirwas , Elliot
JR-3
Wingate
42.56m
139' 7"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Reed, Aaron
SR-4
Lincoln Memorial
42.26m
138' 8"
Emory Classic
Mar 29, 2019
19
Jones, Robert
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
41.60m
136' 6"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
20
Edwards, Billy
JR-3
Wingate
41.28m
135' 5"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
21
Nabe, Kyle
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
41.12m
134' 11"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
22
Nulty, Thomas
JR-3
Wingate
40.93m
134' 3"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
23
Nolan, Jonathan
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
40.30m
132' 3"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
24
Kohler, Stefan
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
38.94m
127' 9"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
25
Jackson, Deandre
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
38.78m
127' 3"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
Javelin (Women)
DII Auto 49.44m
DII Prov 41.59m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ulseth, Elise
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
41.74m
136' 11"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019
2
Zadroga , Amy
SO-2
Carson-Newman
38.23m
125' 5"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Salamon, Haylea
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
37.30m
122' 4"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
4
Landry, Katie
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
37.18m
122' 0"
8th Annual Terrier Relays
Mar 30, 2019
5
Drayton, Autumn
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
36.53m
119' 10"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Holloway, Tiffany
SO-2
Mars Hill
36.30m
119' 1"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
7
Lowe, Jocelyn
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
33.93m
111' 4"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
8
Drummonds, Savannah
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
32.19m
105' 7"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Bunch, Madison
SO-2
Carson-Newman
31.18m
102' 3"
Montreat Last Chance Twilight
May 9, 2019
10
Triplett, Lacey
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
30.36m
99' 7"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Taylor, Tiffany
JR-3
Coker
30.10m
98' 9"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Reynolds, Shelby
JR-3
Carson-Newman
27.17m
89' 2"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
13
Swepson, Candace
FR-1
Catawba
27.00m
88' 7"
Phoenix Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
14
Senn, Nina
FR-1
Wingate
25.81m
84' 8"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Butkovich, Brenna
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
24.79m
81' 4"
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
16
Baumann, Alisha
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
24.64m
80' 10"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
17
Venancio, Leticia
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.40m
80' 1"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
18
Carmichael, To'mara
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
24.38m
80' 0"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
19
Medlin, Emma
FR-1
Mars Hill
24.03m
78' 10"
SWU-Susan Rouse Invite
Apr 5, 2019
20
Mueller, Heidi
SO-2
Catawba
23.46m
77' 0"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
21
Brown, Alexis
FR-1
Carson-Newman
23.38m
76' 8"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
22
Walliker, Lucy
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
22.92m
75' 2"
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
23
Keller, Lavaisiette
FR-1
Mars Hill
22.86m
75' 0"
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
24
Glowe, Erika
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
22.81m
74' 10"
Lenoir Rhyne University Classic Track & Field Meet
Apr 6, 2019
25
Long, Tatyana
FR-1
Catawba
22.32m
73' 3"
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
Heptathlon (Women)
DII Auto 5195
DII Prov 4504
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ulseth, Elise
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
5117
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2
Welsing, Melanie
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
4511
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
3
Landry, Katie
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
4107
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
4
Gayton, Destiny
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3808
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Watkins, Savannah
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
3702
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Castarlenas, Aintzane
SR-4
Queens (N.C.)
3330
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Taylor, Tiffany
JR-3
Coker
3260
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
8
Price, Shacoya
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
3255
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
9
Keller, Lavaisiette
FR-1
Mars Hill
3184
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Rasheed, Samiyah
SO-2
Catawba
3176
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Venancio, Leticia
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3156
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Mcfarlane, Laquisha
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
3132
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
13
Hart, Natalie
SR-4
Wingate
3120
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
Decathlon (Men)
DII Auto 7242
DII Prov 6300
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klei, Niklas
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6390
Mount Olive First Chance and Multi
May 10, 2019
2
Danielsson, Gudmundur
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6182
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
3
Jungmichel, Stefan
FR-1
Queens (N.C.)
6132
HPU VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 21, 2019
4
Kohler, Stefan
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
5910
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
5
Brown, Anthony
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
5679
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
6
Nabe, Kyle
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
5642
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
7
Jones, Robert
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
4988
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2019
8
Chilton, Nolan
FR-1
Catawba
4876
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
9
Bobbitt, Tommy
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4718
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
10
Ottaway, Shepard
SR-4
Wingate
4493
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
11
Jackson, Deandre
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4458
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
12
Prince, Austin
FR-1
Mars Hill
4357
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
13
Helberg, Harris
SO-2
Queens (N.C.)
4028
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
14
Norman, Chris
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3492
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019
15
Kinnin, Jared
JR-3
Queens (N.C.)
3187
South Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 18, 2019