Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NWAC Performance List
2024 NWAC Outdoor Track & Field Qualifying List
2023 NWAC Outdoor Track & Field Qualifying List
2022 NWAC Performance List
2021 NWAC Performance List
NWAC Performance List (2020)
NWAC Performance List (2019)
NWAC Performance List (2018)
NWAC Performance List (2017)
NWAC Performance List (2016)
NWAACC Performance List (2015)
NWAACC Performance List (2014)
NWAACC Performance List (2013)
NWAACC Performance List (2012)
2011 NWAACC Performance List
2010 NWAACC Performance List
NWAACC Performance List (2009)
NWAACC Outdoor Performance List (2008)
NWAACC (2007)
ICON KEY:
NWAC
DISPLAYING
NWAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Clackamas CC
Clark College
Everett CC
Green River College
Lane CC
Mt. Hood CC
Olympic College
Spokane CC
SW Oregon CC
Treasure Valley CC
Umpqua CC
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aboudou, Sadath (M) - Everett CC
Acord, Aidan (M) - Lane CC
Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol (M) - Everett CC
Aguayo, Alexandra (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Aguilera, Nolberto (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Aguirre, Jorge (M) - Clackamas CC
Ahoafi-noa, Lillena (F) - Mt. Hood CC
Albertin, Austin (M) - Spokane CC
Albertson, Jeremy (M) - SW Oregon CC
Alcayaga, Brooke (F) - Olympic College
Alvarez, Hana (F) - Mt. Hood CC
Alvarez, Laisha (F) - Lane CC
Ambrogio, Christian (M) - SW Oregon CC
Anderson, Christa (F) - Mt. Hood CC
Anderson, Dominic (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Anderson, Shea (F) - Spokane CC
Anderson, Shea (F) - Spokane CC
Anderson, Tyler (M) - Green River College
Anderton, Brandon (M) - Spokane CC
Archer, Zion (M) - Olympic College
Arnold, Maggie (F) - Clark College
Avery, Aaron (M) - Clark College
Baird, Carlton (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Bale, Jesse (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Ball, Courtney (F) - Everett CC
Bare, Kyle (M) - Clark College
Barlow, Langston (M) - Everett CC
Baumgartner, Connor (M) - Spokane CC
Bayley, Aubrie (F) - Green River College
Beck, Carver (M) - Umpqua CC
Bendorf, Xavier (M) - Green River College
Bennett, Bryce (M) - Spokane CC
Bennett, Casey (M) - Spokane CC
Bergold, Jason (M) - Umpqua CC
Bernabe, Dylen (M) - Clark College
Berrett, Conner (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Bishop, Sean (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Blasquez, Raymond (M) - Lane CC
Borrero, Xavier (M) - Green River College
Borsz, Kate (F) - Lane CC
Bourgios, Nicolas (M) - Olympic College
Boyle, Grace (F) - Clackamas CC
Brooks, Solomon (M) - Spokane CC
Brown, Cheris (F) - Spokane CC
Buchanan, Grace (F) - Mt. Hood CC
Buckley, Courtney (F) - Clackamas CC
Burris, Carson (M) - Umpqua CC
Bylenga, Nolan (M) - Lane CC
Cairns, Kolten (M) - Spokane CC
Campbell, Grace (F) - Umpqua CC
Campbell, Kody (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Campbell, Lily (F) - Olympic College
Carr, Blake (M) - SW Oregon CC
Carter, Markell (M) - Everett CC
Castle, Dylan (M) - Lane CC
Cendejas, Maylynn (F) - Everett CC
Christopher, Sawyer (M) - Lane CC
Cloud, Alexandra (F) - Olympic College
Coe, Gabe (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Cohen, Ron (M) - Clark College
Collins, Kia (F) - SW Oregon CC
Coltrane, Tanner (M) - Clark College
Cornyn , Maartin (M) - Olympic College
Cox, Alyssa (F) - Spokane CC
Crowl, Alexis (F) - Lane CC
Cruz, Miguel (M) - Clark College
Curley, Desiny (F) - Lane CC
Curry, JJ (M) - Spokane CC
Daos, Keanu (M) - Spokane CC
Davis, Ben (M) - Clackamas CC
Davis, Jabriel (M) - Spokane CC
Davis, Madison (F) - SW Oregon CC
Davis, Steven (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Davis, TJ (M) - Spokane CC
Dawson, Lexi (F) - Spokane CC
Deleon, Delia (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Dewey, Katie (F) - Spokane CC
Dewey, Nick (M) - Spokane CC
Dewing, Taylor (F) - Everett CC
DiGiulio, Trent (M) - Clackamas CC
Dillow, James (M) - Olympic College
Donovan, Jake (M) - Everett CC
Dorn, Andre (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Dowdy, Elaina (F) - Umpqua CC
Driesner, Trenton (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Dumas, Aayzia (F) - SW Oregon CC
Duncan, Kyle (M) - Everett CC
Dunn, Isaiah (M) - Spokane CC
Ebert, Claire (F) - Lane CC
Ekada, Laura (F) - Umpqua CC
Escalante, Solomon (M) - Clackamas CC
Evanoff, Everett (M) - SW Oregon CC
Evans, Thomas (M) - Clackamas CC
Everman, Sierra (F) - Spokane CC
Fagan, Joseph (M) - Green River College
Farden, Emily (F) - Spokane CC
Farnworth, Trew (F) - Lane CC
Farr, Josh (M) - Spokane CC
Fernandez, Kawika (M) - SW Oregon CC
Ferte, Ethan (M) - Clackamas CC
Fields, Delaney (F) - Lane CC
Figueras, Nicky (F) - Clark College
Finn, Paulina (F) - Umpqua CC
Finney, Carlee (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Foster, Essence (F) - Clackamas CC
Fox, Jaysie (F) - Umpqua CC
Francisco, Dyrrel (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Franco, Ilean (F) - Clackamas CC
Frerk, Reilly (F) - Lane CC
Funston, Isaiah (M) - Everett CC
Gandara, Micah (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Garcia , Vanessa (F) - Clackamas CC
Garcia Valerde, Nicole (F) - Clackamas CC
Garcia, Adrian (M) - Lane CC
Garcia, Anthony (M) - Clackamas CC
Garcia, Isabella (F) - Lane CC
George, Cole (M) - SW Oregon CC
Gibbs, Austin (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Gibson, Allie (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Gil-Davila, Miguel (M) - Green River College
Gilbert, Cody (M) - Lane CC
Gilliam, Allison (F) - Mt. Hood CC
Gloden, Jasmine (F) - Clackamas CC
Gloden, Jordan (M) - Clackamas CC
Goff, Micah (M) - Clark College
Green, Ethan (M) - Spokane CC
Hamilton, Tre (M) - Clackamas CC
Hansen, Brodie (M) - Green River College
Harper, Tylor (F) - Lane CC
Harris, Khaliya (F) - Olympic College
Hart, Sandra (F) - Everett CC
Harvey, Amelia (F) - SW Oregon CC
Harvey, Luke (M) - SW Oregon CC
Hascall, Ryan (M) - Everett CC
Hasher, Devin (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Hatchett, Kieron (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Hauger, Ashley (F) - Spokane CC
Heimbigner, Kylie (F) - Spokane CC
Hendry, Dylan (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Herman, Amber (F) - Mt. Hood CC
Hess, Ethan (M) - Everett CC
Hill, Isabella (F) - Lane CC
Hill, Jackson (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Hines, Rashaad (M) - SW Oregon CC
Hofschneider, Zack (M) - Clark College
Holland, Jordyn (F) - Lane CC
Hollick, Ryle (M) - Lane CC
Hollis, Darian (M) - Green River College
Houston, Madeline (F) - Olympic College
Howard, Jaden (F) - Clark College
Howery, Bryanna (F) - Green River College
Hughlett, Erica (F) - SW Oregon CC
Humphreys, Collin (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Hunt, Charles (M) - Spokane CC
Hunter, Theodore (M) - Clark College
Ibarra, Emanuel (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Ibarra, Isael (M) - SW Oregon CC
Ignacio, Jose (M) - Clackamas CC
Ivy, Christan (F) - Umpqua CC
Janzer, Lindsay (F) - SW Oregon CC
Johnson, Elijah (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Johnson, Kiara (F) - Clackamas CC
Johnson, LaTrell (M) - Clark College
Jossis, Natalie (F) - SW Oregon CC
Kaame, Evans (M) - Clark College
Kahananui, Shaunya (F) - Olympic College
Kahsai, Mamona (F) - Everett CC
Kaltsukis, Michael (M) - SW Oregon CC
Kashiwamura, Matthew (M) - SW Oregon CC
Kasper, Autumn (F) - SW Oregon CC
Kavanagh, Justin (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Kaylor, Monica (F) - Spokane CC
Kelly, Klarissa (F) - Clark College
Kikuyama, Keaton (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Kinnunen, Micah (M) - Clark College
Kirk-Woodbury, Joe (M) - Olympic College
Kreuscher, Clayton (M) - SW Oregon CC
Labhart, Scout (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Lahr, Volker (M) - Mt. Hood CC
LaMarche, Hunter (M) - Spokane CC
Lapointe, Tayton (M) - Lane CC
Lara, Timothy (M) - Olympic College
Lavios, Raphael (M) - Clackamas CC
Laxson, Cody (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Lee, Dominic (M) - Clark College
Lehnherr, Jack (M) - SW Oregon CC
Lemberger, Jaiden (F) - Lane CC
Letham, Mary (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Levine, Cameron (M) - Spokane CC
Lilly, Benjen (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Llanos, Christopher (M) - Mt. Hood CC
London, Ellee (F) - Everett CC
Lopez, Andres (M) - Lane CC
Lopez, Erick (M) - SW Oregon CC
Lottis, Timothy (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Lynch, Casey (M) - Olympic College
Mack, Kain (M) - Spokane CC
Mael, Jillian (F) - Spokane CC
Mandzyuk, Tim (M) - Everett CC
Marshall, Heather (F) - Umpqua CC
Mason, Matt (M) - Spokane CC
Mastrantonio, Nina (F) - Lane CC
Mathus-vichi, Natashia (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Mazziotti, Grayson (M) - Lane CC
McDonald, Sayer (M) - Green River College
Mcgaughey, Geoffrey (M) - Everett CC
McGinty, Nathan (M) - Everett CC
McGrath, Melody (F) - Lane CC
Mckenney, Honor (F) - Olympic College
Mclean, Adam (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Meade, Devin (M) - Clackamas CC
Medina, Cecilia (F) - Green River College
Medina, Maria (F) - SW Oregon CC
Merksick , Devin (M) - Olympic College
Miles, Israel (M) - Lane CC
Miller, Elias (M) - Olympic College
Miller, Isaiah (M) - Olympic College
Miller, Jason (M) - Clackamas CC
Miller, Scottie (M) - Everett CC
Miller, Xavier (M) - Lane CC
Mitchell, Daekwon (M) - Lane CC
Mitchell, Darian (F) - Umpqua CC
Moore, Alex (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Moyes, Garrett (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Muha, Andy (M) - Lane CC
Munoz, Cecilia (F) - Clackamas CC
Munoz, Levi (M) - Clark College
Munyon, Marty (M) - Spokane CC
Namba, Riley (M) - SW Oregon CC
Naneng, Harold (M) - SW Oregon CC
Negrete, Rey (M) - SW Oregon CC
Nelson, Carlos (M) - Clackamas CC
Neumann, Cade (M) - Spokane CC
Newdall, Paris (F) - Lane CC
Nieto, Priscilla (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Noil, Shayla (F) - Lane CC
Nwokoma, Ujunwa (F) - Mt. Hood CC
Nyberg, Dana (F) - SW Oregon CC
O'Connor, Derek (M) - Umpqua CC
Oliver, Izaiah (M) - Clark College
Otton, Ariel (F) - Green River College
Ovall, Riley (F) - Lane CC
Paller, Kaitlyn (F) - Olympic College
Panther, Greg (M) - Everett CC
Parker, Shania (F) - Mt. Hood CC
Pearson, Austin (M) - Clackamas CC
Pearson, Austin (M) - Clackamas CC
Pesina, Mercedes (F) - Clackamas CC
Peterson, Josh (M) - Lane CC
Petz, Justin (M) - Lane CC
Pharn-Cromb, Jett (M) - Clark College
Pitts, Zoey (F) - Clark College
Poff, Nathan (M) - Lane CC
Poppe, Jordan (M) - Lane CC
Potter, Ashanti (F) - Umpqua CC
Potter, Jeremy (M) - SW Oregon CC
Preston, Tylen (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Price, Meghan (F) - SW Oregon CC
Pugh, Casey (M) - Lane CC
Pull, Briley (M) - Lane CC
Ramirez, Jose (M) - Green River College
Reavis, Trent (M) - Lane CC
Rice, Marcus (M) - Spokane CC
Ricker, Eryn (F) - Lane CC
Robinett, Ricky (M) - Clark College
Rogozinski, Nick (M) - Lane CC
Romine-Black, Georgia (F) - Olympic College
Roquel, Santos (M) - Clackamas CC
Rudisill, Carter (M) - SW Oregon CC
Said, Galmo (M) - Everett CC
Samra, Gurneet (F) - Green River College
Sanchez-Perez, David (M) - Lane CC
Sawyer, Andre (M) - Green River College
Sawyer, Carlie (F) - Spokane CC
Schneider, Tychicus (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Schroeder, Nikole (F) - Green River College
Scott, Richard (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Sepulveda, Oscar (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Sharp, Jillian (F) - Clackamas CC
Shaver, Jedidiah (M) - Clark College
Shields, Kobe (M) - Green River College
Sibley, Sean (M) - Everett CC
Sicotte, Katherine (F) - Olympic College
Simonson, Luke (M) - Spokane CC
Simpson, Justin (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Singh, Jogeshwar (M) - Green River College
Singharaj, Brandon (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Sinohui, Nakai (M) - Umpqua CC
Slack, Ryan (M) - Spokane CC
Slay, Savannah (F) - Umpqua CC
Smith, Alvanique (F) - Spokane CC
Smith, Alyssa (F) - Clackamas CC
Smith, Makenzie (F) - Mt. Hood CC
Snorsky, Ashley (F) - Green River College
Snyder, Kolten (M) - Clark College
Solorio-Diaz, Jose (M) - Clackamas CC
Stark, Courtney (F) - Spokane CC
Stark, Courtney (F) - Spokane CC
Staroverova, Anastasia (F) - Green River College
Steffen, Joshua (M) - Olympic College
Stone, Anthony (M) - Lane CC
Stone, Jermiah (M) - Everett CC
Suit, Hailey (F) - Green River College
Swettenam, Hannah (F) - Spokane CC
Swift, Ciara (F) - Olympic College
Tactay, Jonah (M) - Lane CC
Talalemotu Tofi, Jahlett (F) - Clackamas CC
Tanselli, McKenna (F) - Clackamas CC
Tatom, Briggs (M) - Clackamas CC
Taylor, Annie (F) - Lane CC
Taylor, Jonathon (M) - Spokane CC
Telemaque , Dominic (M) - Olympic College
Tenny, Tyler (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Terry, Bryan (M) - SW Oregon CC
Thomason, Emily (F) - Lane CC
Thornton, Elizabeth (F) - Spokane CC
Thurman, Scott (M) - Clark College
Tindall, Sydney (F) - Clackamas CC
Todd, Jesse (M) - Lane CC
Tran, Willie (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Truitt, Riley (F) - Clark College
Tryon, Jaydon (M) - Everett CC
Tso, Kayla (F) - SW Oregon CC
Tucker, Kellie (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Turner, George (M) - Umpqua CC
Turner, Micah (M) - Clark College
Valenzuela, Jonathan (M) - Clackamas CC
Visan, Alex (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Vlasaty, Aidan (M) - Green River College
Waddell, Jerrell Jae (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Wadsworth , Joseph (M) - SW Oregon CC
Walker, J.J. (M) - Clackamas CC
Wanstrom, Kaithlyn (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Wardell, Zane (M) - Lane CC
Warwick, Parker (F) - Spokane CC
Wemple, Zarah (F) - Lane CC
White, Wes (M) - Treasure Valley CC
Whiteley, Jolene (F) - Spokane CC
Whitmer, Alley (F) - Treasure Valley CC
Wilde, Daelyn (F) - Lane CC
Williams, Dimitri (M) - Lane CC
Williams, Jacob (M) - Lane CC
Williams, Mason (M) - Spokane CC
Williams, Ramontre' (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Wilson, McKenna (F) - Umpqua CC
Winchester, Tre (M) - Green River College
Windsor, Jacob (M) - Mt. Hood CC
Wirth, Nathan (M) - Lane CC
Wood, Tristan (M) - Umpqua CC
Woodward, Noah (M) - Spokane CC
Wright, Camron (M) - Umpqua CC
Wright, Grace (F) - Everett CC
Wynn, Parker (M) - Umpqua CC
Yukimoto, Ayano (F) - SW Oregon CC
Zamora Ajtun, Erick (M) - SW Oregon CC
Zheol, Dillon (M) - Clackamas CC
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NWAC 11.14
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pharn-Cromb, Jett
FR-1
Clark College
10.69
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.2
2
Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol
SO-2
Everett CC
10.75
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
2.9
3
Rogozinski, Nick
SO-2
Lane CC
10.83
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.2
4
Curry, JJ
SO-2
Spokane CC
10.84
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.7
5
Blasquez, Raymond
FR-1
Lane CC
10.86
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
2.3
6
Kinnunen, Micah
FR-1
Clark College
10.88
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.2
7
Johnson, Elijah
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
10.96
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.2
8
Pull, Briley
FR-1
Lane CC
11.06
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
1.6
9
Lopez, Andres
FR-1
Lane CC
11.19
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.2
9
Mitchell, Daekwon
FR-1
Lane CC
11.19
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
1.6
11
Barlow, Langston
FR-1
Everett CC
11.21
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.2
12
Mason, Matt
FR-1
Spokane CC
11.25
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
0.7
13
Aboudou, Sadath
FR-1
Everett CC
11.26
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
2.0
14
Duncan, Kyle
SO-2
Everett CC
11.27
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.2
15
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
11.28
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
1.9
16
Kavanagh, Justin
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
11.31
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
3.8
17
Borrero, Xavier
FR-1
Green River College
11.33
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
3.1
17
Miller, Xavier
FR-1
Lane CC
11.33
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
1.3
19
Lee, Dominic
SO-2
Clark College
11.35
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
3.6
20
Davis, TJ
FR-1
Spokane CC
11.38
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
1.9
20
Peterson, Josh
SO-2
Lane CC
11.38
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
1.3
22
Telemaque , Dominic
FR-1
Olympic College
11.39
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
3.6
23
Walker, J.J.
SO-2
Clackamas CC
11.41
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
1.2
24
Slack, Ryan
FR-1
Spokane CC
11.42
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
+0.0
24
Windsor, Jacob
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
11.42
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.2
26
Steffen, Joshua
SO-2
Olympic College
11.43
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
-1.0
26
Gloden, Jordan
SO-2
Clackamas CC
11.43
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
28
Hines, Rashaad
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
11.45
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
-0.2
29
Simonson, Luke
SO-2
Spokane CC
11.48
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
1.6
30
Miles, Israel
FR-1
Lane CC
11.50
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
NWAC 12.84
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Suit, Hailey
FR-1
Green River College
12.11
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.6
2
Noil, Shayla
SO-2
Lane CC
12.26
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.6
3
Nwokoma, Ujunwa
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
12.41
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.0
4
Ricker, Eryn
FR-1
Lane CC
12.54
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.6
5
Munoz, Cecilia
SO-2
Clackamas CC
12.66
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.0
6
Mael, Jillian
FR-1
Spokane CC
12.68
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
-0.5
7
Schroeder, Nikole
SO-2
Green River College
12.70
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.6
8
Curley, Destiny
FR-1
Lane CC
12.78
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.0
8
Dumas, Aayzia
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
12.78
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
+0.0
10
Mckenney, Honor
FR-1
Olympic College
12.93
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
2.1
11
Wemple, Zarah
FR-1
Lane CC
12.94
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.0
12
Johnson, Kiara
FR-1
Clackamas CC
12.98
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Finney, Carlee
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
12.99
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.0
14
Staroverova, Anastasia
FR-1
Green River College
13.07
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
3.1
15
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
13.23
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
0.1
16
Medina, Maria
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
13.28
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
-0.5
17
Brown, Cheris
FR-1
Spokane CC
13.31
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
1.9
18
Boyle, Grace
SO-2
Clackamas CC
13.40
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.6
19
Davis, Madison
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
13.44
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
+0.0
20
Franco, Ilean
SO-2
Clackamas CC
13.50
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.6
20
Wilson, McKenna
FR-1
Umpqua CC
13.50
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.0
22
Houston, Madeline
FR-1
Olympic College
13.54
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
3.1
23
Parker, Shania
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
13.55
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.6
23
Pitts, Zoey
SO-2
Clark College
13.55
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
0.7
25
Sawyer, Carlie
SO-2
Spokane CC
13.62
CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
2.4
26
Samra, Gurneet
FR-1
Green River College
13.63
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.1
27
Kahsai, Mamona
FR-1
Everett CC
13.72
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
2.3
28
Ivy, Christan
FR-1
Umpqua CC
13.79
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
-0.6
29
Tucker, Kellie
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
13.94
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
0.7
30
Kahananui, Shaunya
FR-1
Olympic College
14.05
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.1
200 Meters (Men)
NWAC 22.41
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Curry, JJ
SO-2
Spokane CC
21.70
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.7
2
Dorn, Andre
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
21.92
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
2.2
3
Williams, Jacob
SO-2
Lane CC
21.93
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.7
4
Adekanbi, Oluwadamilol
SO-2
Everett CC
22.15
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
0.1
5
Pharn-Cromb, Jett
FR-1
Clark College
22.21
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.7
6
Rogozinski, Nick
SO-2
Lane CC
22.25
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.6
7
Kinnunen, Micah
FR-1
Clark College
22.28
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.7
8
Aboudou, Sadath
FR-1
Everett CC
22.57
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
1.0
9
Peterson, Josh
SO-2
Lane CC
22.59
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
4.0
10
Borrero, Xavier
FR-1
Green River College
22.61
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.7
10
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
22.61
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.1
12
Blasquez, Raymond
FR-1
Lane CC
22.68
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
1.5
13
Pull, Briley
FR-1
Lane CC
22.72
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
+0.0
14
Mason, Matt
FR-1
Spokane CC
22.78
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
-0.4
15
Barlow, Langston
FR-1
Everett CC
22.79
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
1.8
16
Miller, Xavier
FR-1
Lane CC
22.81
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
1.7
17
Lopez, Andres
FR-1
Lane CC
22.94
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
1.3
18
Miller, Jason
FR-1
Clackamas CC
23.13
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
-0.6
19
Davis, TJ
FR-1
Spokane CC
23.14
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
-1.3
20
Sawyer, Andre
FR-1
Green River College
23.26
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.9
21
Kavenagh, Justin
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
23.28
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
0.8
22
Fagan, Joseph
FR-1
Green River College
23.30
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.9
23
Mitchell, Daekwon
FR-1
Lane CC
23.31
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
-0.4
23
Duncan, Kyle
SO-2
Everett CC
23.31
2019 Willamette Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
-0.6
25
Hines, Rashaad
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
23.34
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
-0.5
26
Castle, Dylan
SO-2
Lane CC
23.35
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
2.9
27
Johnson, Elijah
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
23.36
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.1
28
Telemaque , Dominic
FR-1
Olympic College
23.37
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
1.9
29
White, Wes
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
23.38
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
-1.5
30
George, Cole
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
23.41
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
NWAC 26.35
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Noil, Shayla
SO-2
Lane CC
25.31
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.1
2
Mael, Jillian
FR-1
Spokane CC
25.64
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.1
3
Suit, Hailey
FR-1
Green River College
25.68
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.4
4
Schroeder, Nikole
SO-2
Green River College
25.86
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.4
5
Ricker, Eryn
FR-1
Lane CC
26.06
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.3
6
Dumas, Aayzia
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
26.10
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.1
7
Munoz, Cecilia
SO-2
Clackamas CC
26.21
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.1
8
Curley, Destiny
FR-1
Lane CC
26.34
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.4
9
Smith, Alvanique
FR-1
Spokane CC
26.49
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
1.4
10
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
26.72
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
-1.0
11
Finney, Carlee
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
26.80
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
2.9
12
Staroverova, Anastasia
FR-1
Green River College
26.83
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
+0.0
13
Nwokoma, Ujunwa
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
26.84
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.5
14
Mckenney, Honor
FR-1
Olympic College
27.19
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
1.9
15
Pitts, Zoey
SO-2
Clark College
27.33
Humboldt Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
16
Wemple, Zarah
FR-1
Lane CC
27.46
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.1
17
Ivy, Christan
FR-1
Umpqua CC
27.66
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.4
18
Franco, Ilean
SO-2
Clackamas CC
28.01
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.0
19
Johnson, Kiara
FR-1
Clackamas CC
28.04
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
-1.0
20
Sawyer, Carlie
SO-2
Spokane CC
28.05
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
-1.1
21
Samra, Gurneet
FR-1
Green River College
28.08
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
0.5
22
Wilson, McKenna
FR-1
Umpqua CC
28.32
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.0
22
Fields, Delaney
FR-1
Lane CC
28.32
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
24
Houston, Madeline
FR-1
Olympic College
28.33
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
2.1
25
Brown, Cheris
FR-1
Spokane CC
28.36
CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
1.2
26
Kahsai, Mamona
FR-1
Everett CC
28.43
Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3.4
27
Boyle, Grace
SO-2
Clackamas CC
28.45
Pacific Preview
Mar 9, 2019
-1.1
28
Everman, Sierra
FR-1
Spokane CC
28.53
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
29
Medina, Maria
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
28.85
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
2.5
30
Garcia , Vanessa
FR-1
Clackamas CC
29.13
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
-0.7
400 Meters (Men)
NWAC 51.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dorn, Andre
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
48.36
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Williams, Jacob
SO-2
Lane CC
49.09
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
49.85
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Peterson, Josh
SO-2
Lane CC
50.03
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Curry, JJ
SO-2
Spokane CC
50.34
CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
6
Rogozinski, Nick
SO-2
Lane CC
50.43
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
7
Kavanagh, Justin
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
50.66
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
Williams, Dimitri
SO-2
Lane CC
51.02
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
White, Wes
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
51.26
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
10
Ferte, Ethan
SO-2
Clackamas CC
51.53
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
11
Mason, Matt
FR-1
Spokane CC
51.61
Cougar Invite
Apr 27, 2019
12
Fernandez, Kawika
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
51.62
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
13
Evanoff, Everett
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
51.65
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
14
Waddell, Jerrell Jae
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
51.80
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
14
Bale, Jesse
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
51.80
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
16
Walker, J.J.
SO-2
Clackamas CC
51.85
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
17
Pharn-Cromb, Jett
FR-1
Clark College
51.94
Humboldt Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
18
O'Connor, Derek
FR-1
Umpqua CC
52.06
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
19
Davis, TJ
FR-1
Spokane CC
52.07
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2019
20
Miles, Israel
FR-1
Lane CC
52.12
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
21
Castle, Dylan
SO-2
Lane CC
52.33
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
22
George, Cole
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
52.42
Lakers Multi
Mar 28, 2019
23
Wynn, Parker
FR-1
Umpqua CC
52.54
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
24
Pull, Briley
FR-1
Lane CC
52.60
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
25
Berrett, Conner
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
52.73
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
26
McDonald, Sayer
FR-1
Green River College
52.76
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
27
Poppe, Jordan
SO-2
Lane CC
52.85
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
28
LaMarche, Hunter
FR-1
Spokane CC
52.86
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
29
Bylenga, Nolan
SO-2
Lane CC
52.93
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
30
Aguilera, Nolberto
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
53.10
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
NWAC 1:01.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dumas, Aayzia
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
57.94
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Smith, Alvanique
FR-1
Spokane CC
58.02
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
59.51
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Finney, Carlee
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
59.88
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
5
Garcia, Isabella
FR-1
Lane CC
1:00.35
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
6
Staroverova, Anastasia
FR-1
Green River College
1:00.73
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Noil, Shayla
SO-2
Lane CC
1:01.54
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
8
Pitts, Zoey
SO-2
Clark College
1:01.55
Humboldt Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
9
Kahsai, Mamona
FR-1
Everett CC
1:01.81
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Munoz, Cecilia
SO-2
Clackamas CC
1:02.79
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
11
Anderson, Christa
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
1:02.97
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
12
Mael, Jillian
FR-1
Spokane CC
1:03.03
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
13
Harper, Tylor
FR-1
Lane CC
1:03.39
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
14
Franco, Ilean
SO-2
Clackamas CC
1:03.48
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
15
Ivy, Christan
FR-1
Umpqua CC
1:04.24
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
16
Mckenney, Honor
FR-1
Olympic College
1:04.42
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
17
Alvarez, Laisha
FR-1
Lane CC
1:05.21
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
18
Houston, Madeline
FR-1
Olympic College
1:05.24
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
19
Taylor, Annie
FR-1
Lane CC
1:05.55
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
20
Howery, Bryanna
FR-1
Green River College
1:05.84
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
21
Dawson, Lexi
SO-2
Spokane CC
1:06.27
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
22
Boyle, Grace
SO-2
Clackamas CC
1:07.00
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
23
Whitmer, Alley
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
1:07.16
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
24
Lemberger, Jaiden
FR-1
Lane CC
1:07.34
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
25
Samra, Gurneet
FR-1
Green River College
1:07.75
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
26
Wilson, McKenna
FR-1
Umpqua CC
1:09.38
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
27
Suit, Hailey
FR-1
Green River College
1:09.50
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
28
Hart, Sandra
FR-1
Everett CC
1:09.79
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
29
Aguayo, Alexandra
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
1:10.64
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
30
Wemple, Zarah
FR-1
Lane CC
1:11.57
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
NWAC 1:58.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mclean, Adam
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
1:56.65
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Funston, Isaiah
FR-1
Everett CC
1:56.71
Portland Twilight
May 3, 2019
3
Panther, Greg
FR-1
Everett CC
1:57.01
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
4
Hollick, Ryle
FR-1
Lane CC
1:57.44
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Levine, Cameron
FR-1
Spokane CC
1:57.47
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Bylenga, Nolan
SO-2
Lane CC
1:57.86
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Hamilton, Tre
FR-1
Clackamas CC
1:58.04
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
O'Connor, Derek
FR-1
Umpqua CC
1:58.20
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Davis, Ben
SO-2
Clackamas CC
1:58.68
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Dewey, Nick
FR-1
Spokane CC
1:59.09
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
11
Gilbert, Cody
FR-1
Lane CC
1:59.84
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
12
Rice, Marcus
SO-2
Spokane CC
1:59.94
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
13
Kaame, Evans
FR-1
Clark College
2:00.94
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
14
Gandara, Micah
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
2:01.18
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
15
Bare, Kyle
FR-1
Clark College
2:02.44
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
16
Baird, Carlton
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
2:03.18
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
17
Lapointe, Tayton
SO-2
Lane CC
2:03.48
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
18
Miller, Isaiah
SO-2
Olympic College
2:04.04
Ed Boitano Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
19
Lilly, Benjen
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
2:04.16
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
20
Valenzuela, Jonathan
FR-1
Clackamas CC
2:04.73
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
21
Cruz, Miguel
FR-1
Clark College
2:04.89
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
22
Bourgios, Nicolas
SO-2
Olympic College
2:04.93
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
23
Wood, Tristan
FR-1
Umpqua CC
2:05.29
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
24
McDonald, Sayer
FR-1
Green River College
2:05.88
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
25
Miller, Elias
FR-1
Olympic College
2:06.31
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
26
Tenny, Tyler
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
2:06.39
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
27
Said, Galmo
SO-2
Everett CC
2:07.15
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
28
Mandzyuk, Tim
FR-1
Everett CC
2:07.36
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
29
Shields, Kobe
FR-1
Green River College
2:07.94
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
30
Poppe, Jordan
SO-2
Lane CC
2:08.14
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
NWAC 2:26.79
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Deleon, Delia
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
2:14.84
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
2
London, Ellee
FR-1
Everett CC
2:21.16
2019 Willamette Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
3
Whiteley, Jolene
FR-1
Spokane CC
2:21.18
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
4
Crowl, Alexis
FR-1
Lane CC
2:23.11
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
5
Ebert, Claire
FR-1
Lane CC
2:27.23
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
6
Whitmer, Alley
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
2:28.04
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
7
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
2:28.84
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
8
Taylor, Annie
FR-1
Lane CC
2:30.30
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Smith, Makenzie
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
2:30.63
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
10
Hart, Sandra
FR-1
Everett CC
2:31.10
2019 Willamette Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
11
Letham, Mary
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
2:31.80
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
12
Anderson, Christa
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
2:31.97
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
13
Stark, Courtney
SO-2
Spokane CC
2:32.76
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2019
14
Smith, Alvanique
FR-1
Spokane CC
2:35.69
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
15
McGrath, Melody
FR-1
Lane CC
2:35.91
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
16
Alvarez, Laisha
FR-1
Lane CC
2:37.11
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
17
Wilde, Daelyn
FR-1
Lane CC
2:37.62
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
18
Gibson, Allie
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
2:39.05
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
19
Holland, Jordyn
FR-1
Lane CC
2:40.10
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
20
Bayley, Aubrie
FR-1
Green River College
2:41.57
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
21
Kasper, Autumn
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
2:42.66
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
22
Herman, Amber
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
2:44.14
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
23
Johnson, Kiara
FR-1
Clackamas CC
2:45.26
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
24
Boyle, Grace
SO-2
Clackamas CC
2:45.98
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
25
Cendejas, Maylynn
FR-1
Everett CC
2:46.32
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
26
Garcia Valerde, Nicole
FR-1
Clackamas CC
2:46.75
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
27
Sharp, Jillian
SO-2
Clackamas CC
2:47.65
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
28
Farnworth, Trew
FR-1
Lane CC
2:48.84
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
29
Swift, Ciara
FR-1
Olympic College
2:49.14
2019 PLU Open
Mar 9, 2019
30
Yukimoto, Ayano
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
2:50.96
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
1500 Meters (Men)
NWAC 4:06.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stone, Anthony
FR-1
Lane CC
4:00.30
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2
Green, Ethan
SO-2
Spokane CC
4:01.45
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
3
Rice, Marcus
SO-2
Spokane CC
4:05.15
(1)
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
4
Muha, Andy
SO-2
Lane CC
4:05.57
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
5
Lilly, Benjen
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
4:05.66
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
6
Hamilton, Tre
FR-1
Clackamas CC
4:07.38
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
7
Mazziotti, Grayson
FR-1
Lane CC
4:07.57
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
Panther, Greg
FR-1
Everett CC
4:08.01
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Dewey, Nick
FR-1
Spokane CC
4:09.05
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Funston, Isaiah
FR-1
Everett CC
4:09.07
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
11
Tenny, Tyler
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
4:09.48
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
12
Mandzyuk, Tim
FR-1
Everett CC
4:10.28
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
13
Pugh, Casey
FR-1
Lane CC
4:12.01
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
14
Baird, Carlton
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
4:12.98
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
15
Hollick, Ryle
FR-1
Lane CC
4:13.75
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
16
Said, Galmo
SO-2
Everett CC
4:13.87
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
17
Bennett, Casey
FR-1
Spokane CC
4:14.10
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
18
Mclean, Adam
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
4:14.15
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
19
O'Connor, Derek
FR-1
Umpqua CC
4:15.39
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
20
Daos, Keanu
FR-1
Spokane CC
4:16.33
CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
21
Avery, Aaron
FR-1
Clark College
4:17.03
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
22
Goff, Micah
FR-1
Clark College
4:17.93
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
23
Davis, Ben
SO-2
Clackamas CC
4:19.32
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
24
McGinty, Nathan
FR-1
Everett CC
4:21.11
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
25
Miller, Isaiah
SO-2
Olympic College
4:21.20
2019 PLU Open
Mar 9, 2019
26
Gandara, Micah
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
4:21.26
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
27
Williams, Mason
FR-1
Spokane CC
4:22.32
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
28
Kaame, Evans
FR-1
Clark College
4:26.65
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
29
Llanos, Christopher
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
4:28.76
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
30
Todd, Jesse
FR-1
Lane CC
4:30.73
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
1500 Meters (Women)
NWAC 5:03.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Deleon, Delia
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
4:41.79
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
2
Whiteley, Jolene
FR-1
Spokane CC
4:45.04
Cougar Invite
Apr 27, 2019
3
Crowl, Alexis
FR-1
Lane CC
4:56.67
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
4
London, Ellee
FR-1
Everett CC
5:00.42
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
5
Ebert, Claire
FR-1
Lane CC
5:01.48
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Gibson, Allie
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
5:06.43
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Letham, Mary
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
5:07.07
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
8
McGrath, Melody
FR-1
Lane CC
5:08.94
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
9
Holland, Jordyn
FR-1
Lane CC
5:15.87
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
10
Wilde, Daelyn
FR-1
Lane CC
5:16.84
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
11
Stark, Courtney
SO-2
Spokane CC
5:18.99
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2019
12
Stark, Courtney
SO-2
Spokane CC
5:27.22
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
13
Herman, Amber
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
5:28.30
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
14
Anderson, Christa
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
5:30.71
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
15
Cendejas, Maylynn
FR-1
Everett CC
5:31.69
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
16
Figueras, Nicky
FR-1
Clark College
5:34.31
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
17
Thornton, Elizabeth
SO-2
Spokane CC
5:35.52
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
18
Mathus-vichi, Natashia
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
5:36.18
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
19
Bayley, Aubrie
FR-1
Green River College
5:41.45
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
20
Frerk, Reilly
SO-2
Lane CC
5:43.52
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
21
Yukimoto, Ayano
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
5:52.43
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
22
Slay, Savannah
FR-1
Umpqua CC
5:54.78
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
23
Alvarez, Hana
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
5:58.99
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
24
Tso, Kayla
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
6:01.79
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
25
Kasper, Autumn
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
6:06.61
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
26
Fox, Jaysie
FR-1
Umpqua CC
6:10.79
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
27
Ekada, Laura
FR-1
Umpqua CC
6:13.56
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
28
Potter, Ashanti
FR-1
Umpqua CC
6:29.72
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
29
Janzer, Lindsay
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
6:30.72
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
30
Jossis, Natalie
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
6:41.27
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
5000 Meters (Men)
NWAC 15:59.88
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Muha, Andy
SO-2
Lane CC
14:52.30
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
2
Green, Ethan
SO-2
Spokane CC
15:00.45
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
3
Stone, Anthony
FR-1
Lane CC
15:31.19
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
4
Daos, Keanu
FR-1
Spokane CC
15:34.36
2019 Buc Scoring Meet
Mar 16, 2019
5
Bennett, Casey
FR-1
Spokane CC
15:38.60
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
6
Lilly, Benjen
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
15:40.25
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
7
Goff, Micah
FR-1
Clark College
15:55.20
Humboldt Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
8
Mandzyuk, Tim
FR-1
Everett CC
16:01.95
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Rice, Marcus
SO-2
Spokane CC
16:02.06
2019 Buc Scoring Meet
Mar 16, 2019
10
Todd, Jesse
FR-1
Lane CC
16:05.79
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
11
Tenny, Tyler
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
16:18.15
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
12
Mazziotti, Grayson
FR-1
Lane CC
16:28.75
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
13
McGinty, Nathan
FR-1
Everett CC
16:32.39
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
14
Dewey, Nick
FR-1
Spokane CC
16:43.15
2019 Buc Scoring Meet
Mar 16, 2019
15
Francisco, Dyrrel
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
16:46.60
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
16
Vlasaty, Aidan
FR-1
Green River College
16:47.24
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
17
Said, Galmo
SO-2
Everett CC
16:56.75
4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival
Mar 16, 2019
18
Roquel, Santos
SO-2
Clackamas CC
16:59.86
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
19
Aguirre, Jorge
FR-1
Clackamas CC
17:00.11
Pacific Preview
Mar 9, 2019
20
Lara, Timothy
FR-1
Olympic College
17:16.70
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
21
Cornyn , Maartin
FR-1
Olympic College
17:25.53
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
22
Potter, Jeremy
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
17:32.58
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
23
Sinohui, Nakai
FR-1
Umpqua CC
17:35.92
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
24
Lottis, Timothy
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
17:38.21
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
25
Turner, Micah
FR-1
Clark College
18:24.17
Humboldt Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
26
Pearson, Austin
FR-1
Clackamas CC
18:44.62
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
27
Pearson, Austin
FR-1
Clackamas CC
18:56.80
Pacific Preview
Mar 9, 2019
28
Bendorf, Xavier
FR-1
Green River College
20:14.26
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
29
Naneng, Harold
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
23:04.95
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
5000 Meters (Women)
NWAC 19:03.81
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Deleon, Delia
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
18:14.73
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
2
Whiteley, Jolene
FR-1
Spokane CC
18:26.32
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
3
McGrath, Melody
FR-1
Lane CC
19:08.88
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
4
London, Ellee
FR-1
Everett CC
19:26.79
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
5
Crowl, Alexis
FR-1
Lane CC
19:29.12
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Letham, Mary
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
19:33.99
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Ebert, Claire
FR-1
Lane CC
19:35.84
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
8
Wilde, Daelyn
FR-1
Lane CC
19:41.23
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
9
Holland, Jordyn
FR-1
Lane CC
19:43.70
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Gibson, Allie
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
20:02.28
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
11
Mathus-vichi, Natashia
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
20:06.39
NNU Invitational & Multis
Mar 22, 2019
12
Farden, Emily
SO-2
Spokane CC
20:06.40
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
13
Hauger, Ashley
FR-1
Spokane CC
20:14.81
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
14
Thornton, Elizabeth
SO-2
Spokane CC
21:03.11
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
15
Tanselli, McKenna
SO-2
Clackamas CC
21:13.78
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
16
Herman, Amber
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
21:21.53
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
17
Figueras, Nicky
FR-1
Clark College
21:24.46
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
18
Swettenam, Hannah
FR-1
Spokane CC
21:37.42
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2019
19
Garcia Valerde, Nicole
FR-1
Clackamas CC
21:43.99
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
20
Alvarez, Hana
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
21:56.32
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
21
Jossis, Natalie
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
24:30.91
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
22
Janzer, Lindsay
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
24:43.39
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
23
Ekada, Laura
FR-1
Umpqua CC
25:28.12
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
10,000 Meters (Men)
NWAC 34:52.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Muha, Andy
SO-2
Lane CC
32:09.57
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Green, Ethan
SO-2
Spokane CC
32:43.08
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Todd, Jesse
FR-1
Lane CC
33:31.53
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Bennett, Casey
FR-1
Spokane CC
33:40.46
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
5
Goff, Micah
FR-1
Clark College
33:41.58
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
6
McGinty, Nathan
FR-1
Everett CC
34:21.66
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
7
Vlasaty, Aidan
FR-1
Green River College
34:21.94
2019 PLU Open
Mar 9, 2019
8
Roquel, Santos
SO-2
Clackamas CC
34:54.41
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Francisco, Dyrrel
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
35:04.48
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
10
Ibarra, Emanuel
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
35:13.96
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
11
Aguirre, Jorge
FR-1
Clackamas CC
35:31.20
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
12
Cornyn , Maartin
FR-1
Olympic College
36:13.35
2019 PLU Open
Mar 9, 2019
13
Lara, Timothy
FR-1
Olympic College
36:24.43
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
14
Lottis, Timothy
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
36:57.34
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
15
Sinohui, Nakai
FR-1
Umpqua CC
37:54.00
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
16
Bendorf, Xavier
FR-1
Green River College
39:02.09
2019 PLU Open
Mar 9, 2019
17
Pearson, Austin
FR-1
Clackamas CC
39:58.53
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
10,000 Meters (Women)
NWAC 43:06.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Deleon, Delia
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
39:20.53
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
2
McGrath, Melody
FR-1
Lane CC
40:49.34
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
3
Letham, Mary
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
41:19.48
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Holland, Jordyn
FR-1
Lane CC
41:33.09
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
5
Wilde, Daelyn
FR-1
Lane CC
41:43.29
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
6
Farden, Emily
SO-2
Spokane CC
42:28.54
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Figueras, Nicky
FR-1
Clark College
43:23.29
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
8
Mathus-vichi, Natashia
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
44:13.08
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Swettenam, Hannah
FR-1
Spokane CC
44:48.80
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
10
Alvarez, Hana
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
45:48.87
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
11
Garcia Valerde, Nicole
FR-1
Clackamas CC
45:58.84
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
NWAC 15.68
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harper, Tylor
FR-1
Lane CC
15.36
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.4
2
Everman, Sierra
FR-1
Spokane CC
15.49
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.4
3
Garcia, Isabella
FR-1
Lane CC
15.64
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
0.2
4
Dewing, Taylor
SO-2
Everett CC
15.75
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.4
5
Warwick, Parker
SO-2
Spokane CC
15.77
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
+0.0
6
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
15.97
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.9
7
Ahoafi-noa, Liliena
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
16.22
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
-0.6
8
Tucker, Kellie
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
16.26
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
0.2
9
Mckenney, Honor
FR-1
Olympic College
16.59
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
-0.4
10
Houston, Madeline
FR-1
Olympic College
16.66
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
0.3
11
Lemberger, Jaiden
FR-1
Lane CC
16.79
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
0.2
12
Garcia , Vanessa
FR-1
Clackamas CC
16.81
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Smith, Alvanique
FR-1
Spokane CC
17.03
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
+0.0
14
Sharp, Jillian
SO-2
Clackamas CC
17.30
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.0
15
Farnworth, Trew
FR-1
Lane CC
17.42
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
0.2
16
Smith, Makenzie
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
17.49
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
-0.1
17
Gilliam, Allison
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
17.84
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
-1.2
18
Johnson, Kiara
FR-1
Clackamas CC
18.04
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.9
19
Aguayo, Alexandra
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
18.37
NNU Invitational & Multis
Mar 22, 2019
0.2
20
Dewey, Katie
FR-1
Spokane CC
19.93
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
-0.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
NWAC 15.65
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gloden, Jordan
SO-2
Clackamas CC
14.76
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.8
2
Miles, Israel
FR-1
Lane CC
15.00
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
1.7
3
Blasquez, Raymond
FR-1
Lane CC
15.34
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
1.5
4
Davis, TJ
FR-1
Spokane CC
15.37
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.8
5
Ferte, Ethan
SO-2
Clackamas CC
15.75
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.8
6
Moore, Alex
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
15.78
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.8
7
Pharn-Cromb, Jett
FR-1
Clark College
16.12
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
3.5
8
Walker, J.J.
SO-2
Clackamas CC
16.20
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.8
9
Albertin, Austin
SO-2
Spokane CC
16.38
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2019
1.6
10
Simonson, Luke
SO-2
Spokane CC
16.41
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.1
11
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
16.60
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Bale, Jesse
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
16.68
NNU Invitational & Multis
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
13
Davis, Steven
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
16.73
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
-0.1
14
Driesner, Trenton
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
16.96
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
1.7
15
Christopher, Sawyer
FR-1
Lane CC
17.12
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
George, Cole
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
17.48
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.1
17
Scott, Richard
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
17.83
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
2.3
18
Lehnherr, Jack
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
18.17
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
+0.0
19
Wright, Camron
FR-1
Umpqua CC
18.36
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.4
20
Beck, Carver
FR-1
Umpqua CC
18.71
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.1
21
Nelson, Carlos
FR-1
Clackamas CC
18.85
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
22
Ramirez, Jose
FR-1
Green River College
19.70
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
+0.0
23
DiGiulio, Trent
FR-1
Clackamas CC
20.09
Pacific Preview
Mar 9, 2019
0.1
400 Hurdles (Men)
NWAC 57.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Albertin, Austin
SO-2
Spokane CC
53.80
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Gloden, Jordan
SO-2
Clackamas CC
55.65
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Miles, Israel
FR-1
Lane CC
56.01
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
4
Pharn-Cromb, Jett
FR-1
Clark College
56.22
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
5
Moore, Alex
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
56.24
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Aguilera, Nolberto
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
56.44
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Bale, Jesse
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
56.49
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
Dunn, Isaiah
FR-1
Spokane CC
57.60
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Ferte, Ethan
SO-2
Clackamas CC
58.07
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
10
Driesner, Trenton
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
58.62
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
11
Ambrogio, Christian
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
58.78
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
12
George, Cole
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
58.80
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
13
Ramirez, Jose
FR-1
Green River College
59.55
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
14
Scott, Richard
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
1:01.37
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
15
Preston, Tylen
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
1:01.65
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
16
Rudisill, Carter
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
1:03.25
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
400 Hurdles (Women)
NWAC 1:07.79
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
1:03.20
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Garcia, Isabella
FR-1
Lane CC
1:03.21
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Mckenney, Honor
FR-1
Olympic College
1:04.68
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Pitts, Zoey
SO-2
Clark College
1:05.63
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Warwick, Parker
SO-2
Spokane CC
1:07.89
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
6
Harper, Tylor
FR-1
Lane CC
1:08.14
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Houston, Madeline
FR-1
Olympic College
1:11.20
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
Garcia , Vanessa
FR-1
Clackamas CC
1:12.69
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Tucker, Kellie
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
1:15.10
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Gilliam, Allison
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
1:15.12
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
11
Boyle, Grace
SO-2
Clackamas CC
1:17.00
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
12
Aguayo, Alexandra
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
1:17.59
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
13
Nyberg, Dana
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
1:24.01
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NWAC 10:18.99
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Daos, Keanu
FR-1
Spokane CC
9:44.02
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Mandzyuk, Tim
FR-1
Everett CC
9:50.05
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Lilly, Benjen
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
9:51.66
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Rice, Marcus
SO-2
Spokane CC
10:01.46
Cougar Invite
Apr 27, 2019
5
Mazziotti, Grayson
FR-1
Lane CC
10:01.74
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Pugh, Casey
FR-1
Lane CC
10:05.42
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Baird, Carlton
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
10:11.16
Border Clash 2019
Apr 26, 2019
8
Avery, Aaron
FR-1
Clark College
10:18.58
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Bourgios, Nicolas
SO-2
Olympic College
10:25.97
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Williams, Mason
FR-1
Spokane CC
10:27.68
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
11
Cornyn , Maartin
FR-1
Olympic College
10:37.15
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
12
Vlasaty, Aidan
FR-1
Green River College
10:56.80
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
13
Aguirre, Jorge
FR-1
Clackamas CC
11:21.27
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
14
Shields, Kobe
FR-1
Green River College
11:51.08
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
15
Pearson, Austin
FR-1
Clackamas CC
11:51.23
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NWAC 12:49.39
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whiteley, Jolene
FR-1
Spokane CC
11:25.99
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Crowl, Alexis
FR-1
Lane CC
11:29.54
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
3
Ebert, Claire
FR-1
Lane CC
11:40.21
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
4
Stark, Courtney
SO-2
Spokane CC
12:59.95
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Thornton, Elizabeth
SO-2
Spokane CC
13:00.01
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Stark, Courtney
SO-2
Spokane CC
13:18.91
CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
7
Gibson, Allie
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
13:27.58
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
8
Tanselli, McKenna
SO-2
Clackamas CC
13:29.03
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Garcia Valerde, Nicole
FR-1
Clackamas CC
13:29.98
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Swettenam, Hannah
FR-1
Spokane CC
14:17.51
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
NWAC 43.64
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Olympic College
42.21
Telemaque
,
Steffen
,
Archer
,
Dillow
2019 PLU Open
Mar 9, 2019
2
Lane CC
42.45
Rogozinski
,
Williams
,
Miles
,
Blasquez
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Clark College
42.50
Cohen
,
Lee
,
Pharn-Cromb
,
Kinnunen
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Spokane CC
42.50
Mason
,
Simonson
,
Albertin
,
Curry
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Mt. Hood CC
42.56
Johnson
,
Kavanagh
,
Aguilera
,
Dorn
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Everett CC
42.63
Adekanbi
,
Duncan
,
Barlow
,
Aboudou
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
7
Clackamas CC
43.15
Solorio-Diaz
,
Miller
,
Gloden
,
Walker
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
8
SW Oregon CC
43.96
Wadsworth
,
George
,
Fernandez
,
Rudisill
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Green River College
44.08
Ramirez
,
Borrero
,
Hollis
,
Fagan
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
10
Treasure Valley CC
44.65
Anderson
,
White
,
Simpson
,
Preston
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
NWAC 51.68
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lane CC
48.29
Wemple
,
Ricker
,
Curley
,
Noil
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Green River College
48.89
Staroverova
,
Suit
,
Howery
,
Schroeder
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Spokane CC
49.68
Sawyer
,
Warwick
,
Brown
,
Mael
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
4
Clackamas CC
49.74
Johnson
,
Munoz
,
Boyle
,
Foster
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
5
Mt. Hood CC
51.14
Smith
,
Ahoafi-noa
,
Parker
,
Nwokoma
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
SW Oregon CC
52.12
Kasper
,
Dumas
,
Davis
,
Medina
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Treasure Valley CC
53.01
Whitmer
,
Tucker
,
Aguayo
,
Finney
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
8
Umpqua CC
53.73
Wilson
,
Finn
,
Ivy
,
Dowdy
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
9
Olympic College
53.85
Kahananui
,
Mckenney
,
Cloud
,
Houston
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NWAC 3:28.61
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lane CC
3:20.15
Poff
,
Rogozinski
,
Peterson
,
Williams
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Spokane CC
3:21.42
Simonson
,
Curry
,
Levine
,
Albertin
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Mt. Hood CC
3:21.63
Dorn
,
Waddell
,
Kavanagh
,
Aguilera
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Everett CC
3:21.66
Aboudou
,
Funston
,
Barlow
,
Panther
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Clackamas CC
3:26.26
Gloden
,
Walker
,
Ferte
,
Hamilton
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
SW Oregon CC
3:27.68
Ambrogio
,
Fernandez
,
Evanoff
,
George
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Treasure Valley CC
3:29.39
White
,
Bale
,
Berrett
,
Mclean
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
8
Umpqua CC
3:33.46
Wynn
,
Beck
,
Wood
,
O'Connor
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Green River College
3:34.42
Borrero
,
McDonald
,
Fagan
,
Ramirez
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
10
Clark College
3:35.90
Cohen
,
Bare
,
Cruz
,
Goff
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
11
Olympic College
3:39.78
Bourgios
,
Miller
,
Archer
,
Telemaque
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NWAC 4:14.05
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lane CC
4:04.83
Harper
,
Noil
,
Crowl
,
Garcia
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Spokane CC
4:08.21
Sawyer
,
Mael
,
Dawson
,
Smith
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Clackamas CC
4:09.95
Boyle
,
Munoz
,
Franco
,
Foster
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Green River College
4:12.62
Staroverova
,
Suit
,
Howery
,
Schroeder
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Treasure Valley CC
4:19.00
Finney
,
Deleon
,
Whitmer
,
Tucker
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
6
Everett CC
4:20.87
Kahsai
,
Dewing
,
Hart
,
London
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Olympic College
4:29.78
Mckenney
,
Houston
,
Cloud
,
Kahananui
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
SW Oregon CC
4:35.04
Yukimoto
,
Dumas
,
Kasper
,
Davis
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
High Jump (Men)
NWAC 1.87m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia, Anthony
FR-1
Clackamas CC
2.05m
6' 8.75"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2
Acord, Aidan
FR-1
Lane CC
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
3
Tactay, Jonah
FR-1
Lane CC
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
4
Hasher, Devin
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
1.97m
6' 5.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
4
Williams, Ramontre'
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
6
Merksick , Devin
FR-1
Olympic College
1.96m
6' 5"
Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
7
Blasquez, Raymond
FR-1
Lane CC
1.93m
6' 4"
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
7
Davis, Jabriel
FR-1
Spokane CC
1.93m
6' 4"
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
9
Walker, J.J.
SO-2
Clackamas CC
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Bennett, Bryce
SO-2
Spokane CC
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Simonson, Luke
SO-2
Spokane CC
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
12
Baumgartner, Connor
FR-1
Spokane CC
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
13
Christopher, Sawyer
FR-1
Lane CC
1.83m
6' 0"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
14
DiGiulio, Trent
FR-1
Clackamas CC
1.82m
5' 11.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
14
Davis, Steven
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
16
Zheol, Dillon
SO-2
Clackamas CC
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
17
Taylor, Jonathon
FR-1
Spokane CC
1.80m
5' 10.75"
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
18
Nelson, Carlos
FR-1
Clackamas CC
1.78m
5' 10"
2019 Willamette Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
19
Steffen, Joshua
SO-2
Olympic College
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Ed Boitano Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
20
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
1.74m
5' 8.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
20
Davis, TJ
FR-1
Spokane CC
1.74m
5' 8.5"
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
22
Lehnherr, Jack
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
22
George, Cole
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
24
Beck, Carver
FR-1
Umpqua CC
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
25
Wright, Camron
FR-1
Umpqua CC
1.53m
5' 0.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
High Jump (Women)
NWAC 1.52m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kaylor, Monica
FR-1
Spokane CC
1.60m
5' 3"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1
Smith, Makenzie
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
1.60m
5' 3"
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
3
Finn, Paulina
FR-1
Umpqua CC
1.59m
5' 2.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
4
Farnworth, Trew
FR-1
Lane CC
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Sharp, Jillian
SO-2
Clackamas CC
1.54m
5' 0.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
6
Smith, Alvanique
FR-1
Spokane CC
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
7
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
1.51m
4' 11.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
Parker, Shania
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
1.49m
4' 10.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
8
Lemberger, Jaiden
FR-1
Lane CC
1.49m
4' 10.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
10
Gibson, Allie
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
1.48m
4' 10.25"
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
11
Johnson, Kiara
FR-1
Clackamas CC
1.45m
4' 9"
Pacific Preview
Mar 9, 2019
12
Ahoafi-noa, Lillena
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
1.40m
4' 7"
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
13
Dewey, Katie
FR-1
Spokane CC
1.21m
3' 11.5"
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
NWAC 4.23m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Neumann, Cade
SO-2
Spokane CC
5.00m
16' 4.75"
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
2
Petz, Justin
FR-1
Lane CC
4.98m
16' 4"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Bennett, Bryce
SO-2
Spokane CC
4.70m
15' 5"
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
4
Sanchez-Perez, David
FR-1
Lane CC
4.68m
15' 4.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
5
Walker, J.J.
SO-2
Clackamas CC
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
6
Wirth, Nathan
SO-2
Lane CC
4.38m
14' 4.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
6
Bergold, Jason
FR-1
Umpqua CC
4.38m
14' 4.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
Garcia, Adrian
FR-1
Lane CC
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
8
Campbell, Kody
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
10
Beck, Carver
FR-1
Umpqua CC
4.08m
13' 4.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
11
Christopher, Sawyer
FR-1
Lane CC
4.03m
13' 2.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
12
Taylor, Jonathon
FR-1
Spokane CC
4.00m
13' 1.5"
CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
13
Shaver, Jedidiah
FR-1
Clark College
3.93m
12' 10.75"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
14
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
3.83m
12' 6.75"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
15
Simonson, Luke
SO-2
Spokane CC
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
16
Ibarra, Isael
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
3.54m
11' 7.25"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
17
Davis, TJ
FR-1
Spokane CC
3.53m
11' 7"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
18
Wright, Camron
FR-1
Umpqua CC
3.33m
10' 11"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
19
Hill, Jackson
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
3.25m
10' 8"
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
20
Nelson, Carlos
FR-1
Clackamas CC
3.05m
10' 0"
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
21
George, Cole
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
2.93m
9' 7.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
NWAC 3.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thomason, Emily
FR-1
Lane CC
3.82m
12' 6.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2
Fields, Delaney
FR-1
Lane CC
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
3
Smith, Alyssa
SO-2
Clackamas CC
3.65m
11' 11.75"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Ricker, Eryn
FR-1
Lane CC
3.50m
11' 5.75"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
5
Truitt, Riley
FR-1
Clark College
3.15m
10' 4"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
6
Dowdy, Elaina
FR-1
Umpqua CC
2.85m
9' 4.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Kelly, Klarissa
FR-1
Clark College
2.44m
8' 0"
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
8
Harvey, Amelia
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
NWAC 6.71m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tactay, Jonah
FR-1
Lane CC
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Hatchett, Kieron
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
7.14m
23' 5.25"
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
1.3
3
Zheol, Dillon
SO-2
Clackamas CC
7.13m
23' 4.75"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Williams, Jacob
SO-2
Lane CC
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
2.2
5
Labhart, Scout
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Archer, Zion
FR-1
Olympic College
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
3.4
7
Slack, Ryan
FR-1
Spokane CC
6.92m
22' 8.5"
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
-0.2
8
Tran, Willie
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
1.8
9
Lee, Dominic
SO-2
Clark College
6.88m
22' 7"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Hollis, Darian
FR-1
Green River College
6.83m
22' 5"
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
1.1
11
Laxson, Cody
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
2.0
12
Meade, Devin
SO-2
Clackamas CC
6.80m
22' 3.75"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Gloden, Jordan
SO-2
Clackamas CC
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
2.2
14
Steffen, Joshua
SO-2
Olympic College
6.68m
21' 11"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
2.6
15
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
6.65m
21' 10"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Curry, JJ
SO-2
Spokane CC
6.63m
21' 9"
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
0.2
17
Simpson, Justin
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
6.62m
21' 8.75"
NNU Open
Apr 13, 2019
0.3
17
Carter, Markell
FR-1
Everett CC
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
0.3
19
Ambrogio, Christian
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
+0.0
20
Walker, J.J.
SO-2
Clackamas CC
6.50m
21' 4"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
+0.0
21
Sawyer, Andre
FR-1
Green River College
6.49m
21' 3.5"
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
1.1
22
Munoz, Levi
SO-2
Clark College
6.46m
21' 2.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
+0.0
23
Simonson, Luke
SO-2
Spokane CC
6.45m
21' 2"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2.5
24
Wadsworth , Joseph
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
6.44m
21' 1.5"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
0.3
25
Davis, Jabriel
FR-1
Spokane CC
6.40m
21' 0"
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
1.0
25
Aboudou, Sadath
FR-1
Everett CC
6.40m
21' 0"
Shotwell Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
3.1
27
Escalante, Solomon
FR-1
Clackamas CC
6.30m
20' 8"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
+0.0
28
Merksick , Devin
FR-1
Olympic College
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Ed Boitano Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
3.5
29
Coe, Gabe
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
6.20m
20' 4.25"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
-0.2
30
Anderson, Tyler
FR-1
Green River College
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
-0.5
Long Jump (Women)
NWAC 5.09m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
5.71m
18' 9"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Nwokoma, Ujunwa
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
5.70m
18' 8.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
+0.0
3
Campbell, Grace
FR-1
Umpqua CC
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Medina, Maria
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Sawyer, Carlie
SO-2
Spokane CC
5.28m
17' 4"
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2019
1.7
6
Smith, Alvanique
FR-1
Spokane CC
5.18m
17' 0"
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Tucker, Kellie
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
5.09m
16' 8.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Buckley, Courtney
SO-2
Clackamas CC
5.09m
16' 8.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.1
9
Dewing, Taylor
SO-2
Everett CC
5.03m
16' 6"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
+0.0
10
Lemberger, Jaiden
FR-1
Lane CC
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Boyle, Grace
SO-2
Clackamas CC
4.95m
16' 3"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Johnson, Kiara
FR-1
Clackamas CC
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Pacific Preview
Mar 9, 2019
0.7
13
Smith, Makenzie
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
4.85m
15' 11"
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
-0.4
14
Ricker, Eryn
FR-1
Lane CC
4.84m
15' 10.5"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
0.3
15
Parker, Shania
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
4.75m
15' 7"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
+0.0
16
Kikuyama, Keaton
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
4.65m
15' 3.25"
NNU Invitational & Multis
Mar 22, 2019
0.2
17
Kahananui, Shaunya
FR-1
Olympic College
4.59m
15' 0.75"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
+0.0
18
Sharp, Jillian
SO-2
Clackamas CC
4.55m
14' 11.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
-1.4
19
Gloden, Jasmine
SO-2
Clackamas CC
4.47m
14' 8"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Ball, Courtney
SO-2
Everett CC
4.45m
14' 7.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
-0.4
21
Dewey, Katie
FR-1
Spokane CC
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
22
Farnworth, Trew
FR-1
Lane CC
4.31m
14' 1.75"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.5
22
Ahoafi-noa, Lillena
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
0.3
24
Alcayaga, Brooke
FR-1
Olympic College
4.17m
13' 8.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
+0.0
25
Kaylor, Monica
FR-1
Spokane CC
4.13m
13' 6.75"
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
-1.0
Triple Jump (Men)
NWAC 13.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Zheol, Dillon
SO-2
Clackamas CC
15.48m
50' 9.5"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Tactay, Jonah
FR-1
Lane CC
14.87m
48' 9.5"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Lee, Dominic
SO-2
Clark College
14.80m
48' 6.75"
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
0.7
4
Archer, Zion
FR-1
Olympic College
14.49m
47' 6.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.0
5
Carter, Markell
FR-1
Everett CC
14.29m
46' 10.75"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.4
6
Meade, Devin
SO-2
Clackamas CC
14.25m
46' 9"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.3
7
Laxson, Cody
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
14.17m
46' 6"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.6
8
Tran, Willie
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
14.10m
46' 3.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
0.4
9
Stone, Jermiah
FR-1
Everett CC
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
+0.0
10
Steffen, Joshua
SO-2
Olympic College
13.79m
45' 3"
Ed Boitano Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
1.6
11
Sawyer, Andre
FR-1
Green River College
13.49m
44' 3.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.0
12
Labhart, Scout
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
13.40m
43' 11.75"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
+0.0
12
Munoz, Levi
SO-2
Clark College
13.40m
43' 11.75"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3.2
14
Ambrogio, Christian
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
13.16m
43' 2.25"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
1.9
15
Cohen, Ron
SO-2
Clark College
13.11m
43' 0.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
1.4
16
Wadsworth , Joseph
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
13.04m
42' 9.5"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
1.3
17
Acord, Aidan
FR-1
Lane CC
12.64m
41' 5.75"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
3.1
18
Sibley, Sean
FR-1
Everett CC
12.37m
40' 7"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
1.6
19
Lehnherr, Jack
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
12.34m
40' 6"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
+0.0
20
Singharaj, Brandon
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
11.61m
38' 1.25"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
+0.0
21
Bernabe, Dylen
FR-1
Clark College
10.70m
35' 1.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.0
22
Coltrane, Tanner
FR-1
Clark College
10.64m
34' 11"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
-1.3
Triple Jump (Women)
NWAC 10.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Campbell, Grace
FR-1
Umpqua CC
10.97m
36' 0"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
+0.0
2
Buckley, Courtney
SO-2
Clackamas CC
10.83m
35' 6.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
0.5
3
Sawyer, Carlie
SO-2
Spokane CC
10.63m
34' 10.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
+0.0
4
Ball, Courtney
SO-2
Everett CC
10.59m
34' 9"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.3
5
Farnworth, Trew
FR-1
Lane CC
10.32m
33' 10.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.1
6
Tucker, Kellie
SO-2
Treasure Valley CC
10.27m
33' 8.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.9
7
Kaylor, Monica
FR-1
Spokane CC
10.19m
33' 5.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
1.4
8
Sharp, Jillian
SO-2
Clackamas CC
10.17m
33' 4.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.5
9
Medina, Maria
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Mastrantonio, Nina
FR-1
Lane CC
9.98m
32' 9"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
0.2
11
Truitt, Riley
FR-1
Clark College
9.69m
31' 9.5"
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
12
Gloden, Jasmine
SO-2
Clackamas CC
9.63m
31' 7.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2.5
Shot Put (Men)
NWAC 13.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Terry, Bryan
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
15.83m
51' 11.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Kirk-Woodbury, Joe
FR-1
Olympic College
14.34m
47' 0.75"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Reavis, Trent
FR-1
Lane CC
14.13m
46' 4.25"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
4
Robinett, Ricky
FR-1
Clark College
13.73m
45' 0.5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Anderton, Brandon
FR-1
Spokane CC
13.45m
44' 1.5"
CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
6
Wardell, Zane
FR-1
Lane CC
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Oregon State High Performance Meet
Apr 26, 2019
7
Hendry, Dylan
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
12.91m
42' 4.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
Tatom, Briggs
SO-2
Clackamas CC
12.90m
42' 4"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Burris, Carson
FR-1
Umpqua CC
12.78m
41' 11.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Cairns, Kolten
FR-1
Spokane CC
12.49m
40' 11.75"
CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
11
Donovan, Jake
FR-1
Everett CC
12.20m
40' 0.5"
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
12
George, Cole
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Lakers Multi
Mar 28, 2019
13
Munyon, Marty
SO-2
Spokane CC
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
14
Negrete, Rey
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
11.81m
38' 9"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
15
Lynch, Casey
SO-2
Olympic College
11.64m
38' 2.25"
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
16
Evans, Thomas
FR-1
Clackamas CC
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
17
Hofschneider, Zack
SO-2
Clark College
11.53m
37' 10"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
18
Zamora Ajtun, Erick
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
11.42m
37' 5.75"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
19
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
20
Davis, TJ
FR-1
Spokane CC
11.24m
36' 10.5"
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
21
Christopher, Sawyer
FR-1
Lane CC
11.19m
36' 8.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
22
Beck, Carver
FR-1
Umpqua CC
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
23
Walker, J.J.
SO-2
Clackamas CC
11.00m
36' 1.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
24
Brooks, Solomon
FR-1
Spokane CC
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
25
Mcgaughey, Geoffrey
SO-2
Everett CC
10.92m
35' 10"
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Apr 27, 2019
26
Harvey, Luke
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
10.86m
35' 7.75"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
27
Lahr, Volker
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
28
Miller, Scottie
FR-1
Everett CC
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
29
Visan, Alex
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
10.79m
35' 5"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
30
Thurman, Scott
SO-2
Clark College
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Humboldt Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
NWAC 11.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newdall, Paris
FR-1
Lane CC
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
2
Paller, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Olympic College
12.45m
40' 10.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Mitchell, Darian
FR-1
Umpqua CC
12.27m
40' 3.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
4
Harris, Khaliya
SO-2
Olympic College
12.12m
39' 9.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Ahoafi-noa, Lillena
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
11.86m
38' 11"
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
6
Romine-Black, Georgia
FR-1
Olympic College
11.59m
38' 0.25"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Borsz, Kate
SO-2
Lane CC
11.50m
37' 8.75"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
8
Wanstrom, Kaithlyn
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
11.27m
36' 11.75"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
9
Talalemotu Tofi, Jahlett
FR-1
Clackamas CC
11.13m
36' 6.25"
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
10
Marshall, Heather
FR-1
Umpqua CC
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
11
Campbell, Lily
FR-1
Olympic College
10.51m
34' 5.75"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
12
Hill, Isabella
FR-1
Lane CC
10.00m
32' 9.75"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
13
Pesina, Mercedes
FR-1
Clackamas CC
9.89m
32' 5.5"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
14
Tindall, Sydney
FR-1
Clackamas CC
9.72m
31' 10.75"
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
15
Otton, Ariel
FR-1
Green River College
9.71m
31' 10.25"
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
16
Cox, Alyssa
SO-2
Spokane CC
9.70m
31' 10"
CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
17
Johnson, Kiara
FR-1
Clackamas CC
9.55m
31' 4"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
18
Collins, Kia
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
9.47m
31' 1"
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
19
Smith, Alvanique
FR-1
Spokane CC
9.10m
29' 10.25"
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
20
Price, Meghan
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
8.59m
28' 2.25"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
21
Buchanan, Grace
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
8.52m
27' 11.5"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
22
Sharp, Jillian
SO-2
Clackamas CC
8.31m
27' 3.25"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
23
Smith, Makenzie
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
8.26m
27' 1.25"
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
24
Nieto, Priscilla
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
8.19m
26' 10.5"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
25
Farnworth, Trew
FR-1
Lane CC
8.00m
26' 3"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
26
Dewey, Katie
FR-1
Spokane CC
7.93m
26' 0.25"
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
27
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
7.61m
24' 11.75"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
Discus (Men)
NWAC 39.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anderton, Brandon
FR-1
Spokane CC
46.69m
153' 2"
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
2
Reavis, Trent
FR-1
Lane CC
44.76m
146' 10"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3
Terry, Bryan
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
44.50m
146' 0"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Wardell, Zane
FR-1
Lane CC
41.88m
137' 5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
George, Cole
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
40.58m
133' 2"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Hendry, Dylan
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
40.31m
132' 3"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
7
Kirk-Woodbury, Joe
FR-1
Olympic College
40.12m
131' 7"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
Albertson, Jeremy
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
39.09m
128' 3"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
9
Robinett, Ricky
FR-1
Clark College
37.75m
123' 10"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
10
Negrete, Rey
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
37.63m
123' 5"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
11
Tatom, Briggs
SO-2
Clackamas CC
37.37m
122' 7"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
12
Thurman, Scott
SO-2
Clark College
37.36m
122' 7"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
13
Christopher, Sawyer
FR-1
Lane CC
37.03m
121' 6"
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
14
Hess, Ethan
FR-1
Everett CC
35.94m
117' 11"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
15
Munyon, Marty
SO-2
Spokane CC
35.75m
117' 3"
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
16
Donovan, Jake
FR-1
Everett CC
35.47m
116' 4"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
17
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
35.16m
115' 4"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
18
Farr, Josh
FR-1
Spokane CC
34.41m
112' 11"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
19
Burris, Carson
FR-1
Umpqua CC
34.27m
112' 5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
20
Zamora Ajtun, Erick
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
33.23m
109' 0"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
21
Walker, J.J.
SO-2
Clackamas CC
33.21m
108' 11"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
22
Lynch, Casey
SO-2
Olympic College
32.85m
107' 9"
2019 PLU Open
Mar 9, 2019
23
Cairns, Kolten
FR-1
Spokane CC
31.58m
103' 7"
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
24
Ignacio, Jose
SO-2
Clackamas CC
31.48m
103' 3"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
25
Kreuscher, Clayton
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
31.32m
102' 9"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
26
Carr, Blake
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
30.87m
101' 3"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
27
Lahr, Volker
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
30.60m
100' 5"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
28
Beck, Carver
FR-1
Umpqua CC
30.53m
100' 2"
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
29
Simonson, Luke
SO-2
Spokane CC
30.52m
100' 1"
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2019
30
Johnson, LaTrell
FR-1
Clark College
30.36m
99' 7"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
Discus (Women)
NWAC 34.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Paller, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Olympic College
41.84m
137' 3"
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
2
Newdall, Paris
FR-1
Lane CC
38.80m
127' 3"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
3
Borsz, Kate
SO-2
Lane CC
37.55m
123' 2"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
4
Hill, Isabella
FR-1
Lane CC
37.30m
122' 4"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Price, Meghan
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
36.27m
119' 0"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Campbell, Lily
FR-1
Olympic College
35.16m
115' 4"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
7
Wright, Grace
FR-1
Everett CC
34.59m
113' 6"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
8
Collins, Kia
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
34.50m
113' 2"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
9
Nieto, Priscilla
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
34.08m
111' 10"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Anderson, Shea
FR-1
Spokane CC
33.55m
110' 1"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
11
Harris, Khaliya
SO-2
Olympic College
33.30m
109' 3"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
12
Cox, Alyssa
SO-2
Spokane CC
32.72m
107' 4"
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
13
Talalemotu Tofi, Jahlett
FR-1
Clackamas CC
32.53m
106' 9"
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
14
Otton, Ariel
FR-1
Green River College
31.90m
104' 8"
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
15
Marshall, Heather
FR-1
Umpqua CC
31.74m
104' 2"
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
16
Wanstrom, Kaithlyn
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
31.69m
104' 0"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
17
Anderson, Shea
FR-1
Spokane CC
31.27m
102' 7"
CWU Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
18
Pesina, Mercedes
FR-1
Clackamas CC
31.03m
101' 10"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
19
Mitchell, Darian
FR-1
Umpqua CC
28.30m
92' 10"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
20
Hughlett, Erica
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
20.23m
66' 4"
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Mar 1, 2019
21
Snorsky, Ashley
FR-1
Green River College
15.21m
49' 11"
2019 PLU Open
Mar 9, 2019
Hammer (Men)
NWAC 43.40m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kirk-Woodbury, Joe
FR-1
Olympic College
49.42m
162' 2"
2019 PLU Open
Mar 9, 2019
2
Munyon, Marty
SO-2
Spokane CC
49.37m
162' 0"
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
3
Terry, Bryan
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
47.84m
156' 11"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Anderton, Brandon
FR-1
Spokane CC
47.59m
156' 2"
Cougar Invite
Apr 27, 2019
5
Hofschneider, Zack
SO-2
Clark College
46.29m
151' 10"
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
6
Tatom, Briggs
SO-2
Clackamas CC
45.65m
149' 9"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
7
Thurman, Scott
SO-2
Clark College
41.32m
135' 7"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
8
Reavis, Trent
FR-1
Lane CC
40.75m
133' 8"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Negrete, Rey
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
39.90m
130' 11"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
10
Wardell, Zane
FR-1
Lane CC
39.12m
128' 4"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
11
Lahr, Volker
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
38.21m
125' 4"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
12
Evans, Thomas
FR-1
Clackamas CC
34.94m
114' 7"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
13
Cairns, Kolten
FR-1
Spokane CC
34.64m
113' 8"
WAR 12
Apr 5, 2019
14
Carr, Blake
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
34.52m
113' 3"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
15
Robinett, Ricky
FR-1
Clark College
33.11m
108' 7"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
16
Zamora Ajtun, Erick
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
31.88m
104' 7"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
17
Albertson, Jeremy
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
30.74m
100' 10"
John Knight Twilight
Apr 5, 2019
18
Johnson, LaTrell
FR-1
Clark College
29.77m
97' 8"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
19
Visan, Alex
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
28.38m
93' 1"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
20
Ignacio, Jose
SO-2
Clackamas CC
27.40m
89' 11"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
21
Coe, Gabe
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
26.40m
86' 7"
Saints Open
Mar 9, 2019
22
Bishop, Sean
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
23.19m
76' 1"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
Hammer (Women)
NWAC 37.86m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Paller, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Olympic College
48.71m
159' 10"
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
2
Borsz, Kate
SO-2
Lane CC
47.27m
155' 1"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
3
Campbell, Lily
FR-1
Olympic College
41.71m
136' 10"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
4
Harris, Khaliya
SO-2
Olympic College
40.70m
133' 6"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Newdall, Paris
FR-1
Lane CC
40.40m
132' 6"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
6
Hill, Isabella
FR-1
Lane CC
39.73m
130' 4"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
7
Pesina, Mercedes
FR-1
Clackamas CC
37.99m
124' 8"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
8
Cox, Alyssa
SO-2
Spokane CC
35.90m
117' 9"
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
9
Smith, Alyssa
SO-2
Clackamas CC
35.78m
117' 5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Buchanan, Grace
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
32.71m
107' 4"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
11
Collins, Kia
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
32.39m
106' 3"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
12
Arnold, Maggie
FR-1
Clark College
31.88m
104' 7"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
13
Price, Meghan
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
31.42m
103' 1"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
14
Otton, Ariel
FR-1
Green River College
30.85m
101' 2"
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
15
Talalemotu Tofi, Jahlett
FR-1
Clackamas CC
29.77m
97' 8"
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
16
Romine-Black, Georgia
FR-1
Olympic College
28.45m
93' 4"
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
Apr 13, 2019
17
Heimbigner, Kylie
FR-1
Spokane CC
28.27m
92' 9"
Cougar Invite
Apr 27, 2019
18
Sicotte, Katherine
FR-1
Olympic College
27.55m
90' 5"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
Javelin (Men)
NWAC 53.44m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Christopher, Sawyer
FR-1
Lane CC
67.26m
220' 8"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Farr, Josh
FR-1
Spokane CC
63.63m
208' 9"
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
3
Woodward, Noah
SO-2
Spokane CC
58.96m
193' 5"
Peyton Scoring Meet
Mar 15, 2019
4
Ignacio, Jose
SO-2
Clackamas CC
55.77m
183' 0"
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
5
Tryon, Jaydon
FR-1
Everett CC
55.01m
180' 6"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Walker, J.J.
SO-2
Clackamas CC
54.58m
179' 1"
2019 Cougar Open
Apr 20, 2019
7
Tatom, Briggs
SO-2
Clackamas CC
54.52m
178' 10"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
8
Snyder, Kolten
SO-2
Clark College
54.09m
177' 5"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Evans, Thomas
FR-1
Clackamas CC
53.84m
176' 8"
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
10
Mcgaughey, Geoffrey
SO-2
Everett CC
53.30m
174' 10"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
11
Coe, Gabe
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
53.24m
174' 8"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
12
Nelson, Carlos
SO-2
Clackamas CC
51.79m
169' 11"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
13
Reavis, Trent
FR-1
Lane CC
49.60m
162' 9"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
14
Hansen, Brodie
FR-1
Green River College
48.79m
160' 1"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
15
Gibbs, Austin
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
46.52m
152' 7"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
16
Visan, Alex
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
45.12m
148' 0"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
17
Simonson, Luke
SO-2
Spokane CC
43.86m
143' 11"
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
18
Bishop, Sean
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
43.46m
142' 7"
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
19
Davis, TJ
FR-1
Spokane CC
42.86m
140' 7"
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
20
George, Cole
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
41.85m
137' 4"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
21
Terry, Bryan
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
41.47m
136' 1"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
22
DiGiulio, Trent
FR-1
Clackamas CC
41.11m
134' 10"
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
23
Wright, Camron
FR-1
Umpqua CC
40.98m
134' 5"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
24
Beck, Carver
FR-1
Umpqua CC
40.85m
134' 0"
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
25
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
40.20m
131' 11"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
26
Kreuscher, Clayton
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
39.44m
129' 5"
2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight
Apr 20, 2019
27
Hunt, Charles
FR-1
Spokane CC
37.58m
123' 3"
Spokane Memorial 2019
May 3, 2019
28
Coltrane, Tanner
FR-1
Clark College
25.91m
85' 0"
Humboldt Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
Javelin (Women)
NWAC 36.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Buchanan, Grace
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
41.10m
134' 10"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
2
Ovall, Riley
SO-2
Lane CC
39.99m
131' 2"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
3
Pesina, Mercedes
FR-1
Clackamas CC
39.16m
128' 6"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
4
Campbell, Lily
FR-1
Olympic College
38.56m
126' 6"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
5
Ahoafi-noa, Liliena
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
38.03m
124' 9"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
6
Mitchell, Darian
FR-1
Umpqua CC
37.15m
121' 10"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
6
Sicotte, Katherine
FR-1
Olympic College
37.15m
121' 10"
Linfield Open
May 4, 2019
8
Cloud, Alexandra
FR-1
Olympic College
35.71m
117' 2"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
9
Heimbigner, Kylie
FR-1
Spokane CC
33.77m
110' 9"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
10
Howard, Jaden
FR-1
Clark College
32.90m
107' 11"
2019 NWAC Championship
May 20, 2019
11
Sharp, Jillian
SO-2
Clackamas CC
31.71m
104' 0"
Raider Invite 19
Apr 12, 2019
12
Tindall, Sydney
FR-1
Clackamas CC
30.41m
99' 9"
L&C Spring Break Open 2019
Mar 16, 2019
13
Collins, Kia
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
29.54m
96' 11"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
14
Smith, Makenzie
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
28.35m
93' 0"
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
Mar 16, 2019
15
Johnson, Kiara
FR-1
Clackamas CC
26.46m
86' 10"
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
16
Nieto, Priscilla
FR-1
Treasure Valley CC
26.11m
85' 8"
EOU Team Challenge
Mar 16, 2019
17
Kelly, Klarissa
FR-1
Clark College
24.85m
81' 6"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
18
Farnworth, Trew
FR-1
Lane CC
23.87m
78' 4"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
19
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
23.26m
76' 4"
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
20
Hughlett, Erica
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
23.09m
75' 9"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
21
Smith, Alvanique
FR-1
Spokane CC
22.04m
72' 4"
8th Annual Whitworth Twilight
Apr 18, 2019
22
Price, Meghan
FR-1
SW Oregon CC
19.94m
65' 5"
Prefontaine Masters 2019
May 10, 2019
23
Dewey, Katie
FR-1
Spokane CC
19.35m
63' 6"
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
24
Snorsky, Ashley
FR-1
Green River College
15.89m
52' 1"
2019 PLU Open
Mar 9, 2019
Heptathlon (Women)
NWAC 3000
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Foster, Essence
SO-2
Clackamas CC
3987
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2
Smith, Alvanique
FR-1
Spokane CC
3824
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
3
Smith, Makenzie
SO-2
Mt. Hood CC
3769
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
4
Sharp, Jillian
SO-2
Clackamas CC
3479
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
5
Johnson, Kiara
FR-1
Clackamas CC
3478
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
6
Farnworth, Trew
FR-1
Lane CC
3247
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
7
Ahoafi-noa, Lillena
FR-1
Mt. Hood CC
3017
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019
8
Dewey, Katie
FR-1
Spokane CC
2219
Pelluer Open
Apr 11, 2019
Decathlon (Men)
NWAC 5000
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walker, J.J.
SO-2
Clackamas CC
6502
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
2
Poff, Nathan
FR-1
Lane CC
6126
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
3
Christopher, Sawyer
FR-1
Lane CC
5959
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
4
Simonson, Luke
SO-2
Spokane CC
5774
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2019
5
Davis, TJ
FR-1
Spokane CC
5687
NWAC Combined Event Championships
Apr 29, 2019
6
George, Cole
SO-2
SW Oregon CC
5469
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
7
Beck, Carver
FR-1
Umpqua CC
5365
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
8
Nelson, Carlos
SO-2
Clackamas CC
4554
NWAC Southern Region Championships
May 11, 2019
9
Wright, Camron
FR-1
Umpqua CC
4092
Boxer Combined Event
Mar 25, 2019