ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: ECAC DIII
DISPLAYING

60 Meters

ECAC DIII  8.30
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 7.63 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
2 Sloboh, Evelina SR-4 Wesley 7.71 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Wetmore, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 7.81 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Hsu, Marissa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.82 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
4 Cofield-Jackson, Eshone FR-1 Utica 7.82 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Boone, Niasia SR-4 Manhattan 7.83 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Herzog, Samara FR-1 Ithaca 7.87 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 7.88 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
8 Sasson, Mikayla JR-3 Ramapo 7.88 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Burd, Meghan SR-4 Ithaca 7.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Morin, Kathryn SO-2 RPI 7.93 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Fackrell, Sydney SO-2 Springfield 7.94 Springfield College Triangle Classic Feb 22, 2020
13 Moore, Zrreyah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.95 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
14 Giordani, Samantha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.98 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Dalakos, Sarah SR-4 RPI 8.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Gerdes, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.01 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
17 Julceus, Judanicka JR-3 Ramapo 8.02 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Duffield, Dana JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.02 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
19 Castriotta, Caroline SO-2 Utica 8.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 8.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Arrington, Bria JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.04 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
20 Julceus, Judlynn JR-3 Ramapo 8.04 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
23 Jimoh, Shalom FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.05 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Robinson, Shania SO-2 New Jersey City 8.05 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Davis, Chezney SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Brandon, Nyaja SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.07 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Gower, Shaylyn SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8.07 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
28 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 8.08 Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
28 Oparebea, Pearl SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.08 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
30 Frank, Abby JR-3 Ithaca 8.09 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Boyce, Amahri SO-2 Manhattan 8.10 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
32 Loeffler, Gabriella SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8.11 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
33 Collins, Gabrielle FR-1 McDaniel 8.14 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
33 Scarpis, Anna JR-3 Ramapo 8.14 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
35 Nwankpa, Chinaza SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.15 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Conerly, Isre'al FR-1 NYU 8.15 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
37 Mitchell, Tiahna JR-3 Manhattan 8.16 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
37 Emerson, Julianne JR-3 Utica 8.16 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
37 Boadi, Krystle FR-1 Swarthmore 8.16 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 James, Tasheka JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.17 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
41 Leggard, Allura SO-2 Ithaca 8.18 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
41 Young, Lamya FR-1 New Jersey City 8.18 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
41 Jacobson, Emily JR-3 DeSales 8.18 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
41 Todisco, Kaylee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.18 Great Northeast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2020
41 Touitou, Anna SO-2 Brandeis 8.18 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Conroy, Cici FR-1 Bates 8.18 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
41 Alper, Megan SR-4 Alfred 8.18 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
48 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 8.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
48 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 8.19 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
50 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 8.20 Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
50 Burkert, Claire SR-4 Widener 8.20 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Hitchman, Kalice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.21 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
52 Meyers, Riley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.21 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
52 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.21 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Perez-Fry, Lola Vassar 8.21 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
56 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 8.22 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
56 Armah, Adelaide FR-1 Bates 8.22 USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
58 Gossard, Morgan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.23 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
58 Velasquez, Ayenaliz FR-1 Ithaca 8.23 Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
60 Ayuso, Marina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.24 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
60 Harris, Ivie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.24 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
60 Desjardins, Leah SR-4 Husson 8.24 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
63 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 8.25 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
64 McPhee, Aiyala SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.26 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Ridgewell, Caroline FR-1 Springfield 8.27 Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 25, 2020
65 Tang, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.27 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
67 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 8.28 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
68 Raby, Ashlynne SO-2 Stevenson 8.29 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
68 Castagnier, Hayley FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.29 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
68 Connolly, Jayme JR-3 Utica 8.29 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Rogers, Mackenzie FR-1 Hood 8.30 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
71 Wolliston, Sheena FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.30 Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
71 Adams, Katlyn SR-4 Grove City 8.30 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
74 Smith, Gabrielle FR-1 Salisbury 8.31 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
74 Zimerofsky, Hailey FR-1 DeSales 8.31 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019

200 Meters

ECAC DIII  26.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Boone, Niasia SR-4 Manhattan 24.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
2 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 24.81 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
3 Cofield-Jackson, Eshone FR-1 Utica 24.97 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
4 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 25.10 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
5 Nkanga, Evelyn SR-4 NYU 25.21 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
6 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 25.22 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020 NWI
7 Conerly, Isre'al FR-1 NYU 25.26 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
8 Giordani, Samantha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.31 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
9 Sloboh, Evelina SR-4 Wesley 25.64 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
10 Kaufman, Amanda JR-3 Bates 25.79 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020 NWI
11 Fackrell, Sydney SO-2 Springfield 25.85 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020 NWI
12 Loeffler, Gabriella SR-4 PSU-Behrend 25.92 # Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020 NWI
13 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 25.95 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
14 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 26.00 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020 NWI
15 Morin, Kathryn SO-2 RPI 26.03 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
16 Sasson, Mikayla JR-3 Ramapo 26.12 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
17 Wetmore, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 26.15 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
18 Robinson, Shania SO-2 New Jersey City 26.19 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020 NWI
19 Mitchell, Tiahna JR-3 Manhattan 26.20 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
20 Brandon, Nyaja SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.22 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020 NWI
21 Duffield, Dana JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 26.25 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020 NWI
22 Willis, Rebecca SO-2 Bates 26.27 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020 NWI
23 Hoefler, Kristina SO-2 Ithaca 26.34 # Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020 NWI
23 Boyce, Amahri SO-2 Manhattan 26.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
25 Nwankpa, Chinaza SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
26 Boadi, Krystle FR-1 Swarthmore 26.42 # Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020 NWI
26 Moore, Zrreyah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
28 Ridgewell, Caroline FR-1 Springfield 26.45 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
28 Julceus, Judanicka JR-3 Ramapo 26.45 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
30 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 26.46 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
31 Burd, Meghan SR-4 Ithaca 26.48 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
32 Joseph, Geneseret SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 26.51 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020 NWI
33 Davis, Chezney SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.53 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020 NWI
34 Hall-Thomsen, Helena FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.56 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019 NWI
35 Julceus, Judlynn JR-3 Ramapo 26.57 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
36 Gower, Shaylyn SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 26.60 # Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020 NWI
36 Frank, Abby JR-3 Ithaca 26.60 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
36 Conroy, Cici FR-1 Bates 26.60 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
39 Duffy, Emily-Claire SO-2 Bates 26.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
40 Leggard, Allura SO-2 Ithaca 26.64 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020 NWI
40 Collins, Gabrielle FR-1 McDaniel 26.64 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
42 Burkert, Claire SR-4 Widener 26.70 # Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020 NWI
43 Cibuls, Kathleen SR-4 Manhattan 26.71 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
44 Damron, Alexandra JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.72 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
44 Touitou, Anna SO-2 Brandeis 26.72 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
46 Arrington, Bria JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 26.74 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
46 Chambers, Grace SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 26.74 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020 NWI
48 Castriotta, Caroline SO-2 Utica 26.75 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
49 Wolliston, Sheena FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 26.76 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
50 Emerson, Julianne JR-3 Utica 26.77 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
51 Alper, Megan SR-4 Alfred 26.78 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
52 Sesso, Claudia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
52 D'Amaddio, Sydney FR-1 Brandeis 26.80 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
52 Barre, Elizabeth FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 26.80 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 NWI
55 Ayuso, Marina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.86 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
56 Velasquez, Ayenaliz FR-1 Ithaca 26.89 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
57 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra JR-3 Widener 26.92 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020 NWI
57 Baranowski, Joanna SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 26.92 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020 NWI
59 Dalakos, Sarah SR-4 RPI 26.93 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 NWI
60 Seymour, Megan SR-4 Bates 26.94 # Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020 NWI
61 Jimoh, Shalom FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.95 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020 NWI
62 Tyburski, Ashley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.97 # Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020 NWI
62 Brown, Sara FR-1 Ithaca 26.97 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
62 Hitchman, Kalice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 26.97 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020 NWI
65 Meyers, Riley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 26.99 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020 NWI
66 Tang, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.02 # Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020 NWI
67 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 27.04 # McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
68 Donohue, Emma SO-2 Springfield 27.05 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
68 Rabb, Paige SR-4 Bates 27.05 # Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020 NWI
70 Harris, Ivie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 27.07 # Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
70 Adetoye, Adebisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 27.07 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019 NWI
72 Sheppell, Hailey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
73 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.14 # SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
74 Herzog, Samara FR-1 Ithaca 27.16 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020 NWI
75 King, Brianna FR-1 NYU 27.22 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020 NWI
75 Rogers, Mackenzie FR-1 Hood 27.22 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020 NWI

400 Meters

ECAC DIII  1:01.20
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 56.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Conerly, Isre'al FR-1 NYU 57.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 58.09 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Harris, Zarah JR-3 Manhattan 58.39 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Nkanga, Evelyn SR-4 NYU 58.49 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Brandon, Nyaja SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 58.88 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
7 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 58.91 # Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
8 Seymour, Megan SR-4 Bates 58.99 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Giordani, Samantha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 59.06 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
10 Tyburski, Ashley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.10 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Hall-Thomsen, Helena FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.24 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Damron, Alexandra JR-3 Johns Hopkins 59.32 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Rabb, Paige SR-4 Bates 59.32 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
14 Joseph, Geneseret SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 59.52 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 59.54 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
16 Duffield, Dana JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 59.59 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
17 Cofield-Jackson, Eshone FR-1 Utica 59.65 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Loeffler, Gabriella SR-4 PSU-Behrend 59.67 # Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
19 Richtarek, Alyssa JR-3 RPI 59.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Lachenmayr, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 59.91 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Covitz, Sydney SR-4 Swarthmore 1:00.07 # Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Robinson, Shania SO-2 New Jersey City 1:00.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
22 Hoefler, Kristina SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 1:00.11 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
24 Baranowski, Joanna SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.11 # Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
26 Chambers, Grace SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:00.16 # Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
27 Scott, Lindsay SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.20 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Lozano, Gabriella SO-2 NYU 1:00.29 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Duffy, Emily-Claire SO-2 Bates 1:00.33 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
30 Adetoye, Adebisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:00.42 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Moore, Haley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:00.47 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
32 Trusler, Bre FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.61 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
33 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 1:00.63 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 King, Brianna FR-1 NYU 1:00.72 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Lacey, Hannah SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.80 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
36 Sheppell, Hailey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:00.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 1:01.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
37 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.06 # Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
39 Perez, Madison SO-2 RPI 1:01.10 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
40 D'Amaddio, Sydney FR-1 Brandeis 1:01.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
41 Boggan, Imani JR-3 Bates 1:01.23 # Bowdoin Invitational #4 Feb 22, 2020
42 De Almeida, Nicole SR-4 Keene State 1:01.24 # Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Lapa, Yahni FR-1 Brandeis 1:01.26 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Competiello, Jessica SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.40 # Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
45 Emerson, Julianne JR-3 Utica 1:01.46 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
46 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.47 # SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
47 Shelton, Jenna SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:01.56 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
48 Fahrenkrug, Jasmine FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:01.64 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 Corcoran, Mary SO-2 Bates 1:01.71 # Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
50 Belding, Maura SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:01.72 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
51 Marsh, Maggie FR-1 Bates 1:01.75 # Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
52 Wolliston, Sheena FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:01.99 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Colabelli, Hailey FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.04 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
54 Manning, Sara SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.05 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
55 Smith, Alexa FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:02.26 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Morin, Kathryn SO-2 RPI 1:02.44 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
57 Dzenutis, Sydney FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.47 # Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
58 Martinez, Mirayda SR-4 Swarthmore 1:02.50 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
58 Burkert, Claire SR-4 Widener 1:02.50 # McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
60 Brown, Libby SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:02.62 # St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
61 Ariza, Angelyn FR-1 Ramapo 1:02.65 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
61 Hairston, Ti'Aira JR-3 Salisbury 1:02.65 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
63 Dickson, Claire SO-2 Bard 1:02.67 # Army West Point Tune Up 2020 Feb 22, 2020
64 Morrongiello, Victoria FR-1 Brandeis 1:02.77 2020 USATF New England Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2020
65 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 1:02.80 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
66 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 1:02.82 # Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
67 Govan, Taeviana FR-1 Salisbury 1:02.86 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
68 Ortiz, Tiffany FR-1 New Jersey City 1:02.99 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
69 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.01 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
70 VanDeMoere, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:03.27 Great Northeast AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2020
71 Matt, Sophie SO-2 Bates 1:03.28 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
71 Page, Chloe JR-3 Keene State 1:03.28 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
73 Piacentini, Lucy SR-4 CCNY 1:03.42 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
74 Consolini, Ashley SR-4 Springfield 1:03.44 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Andrade, Carmen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:03.46 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

500 Meters

ECAC DIII  1:27.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rabb, Paige SR-4 Bates 1:15.49 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Duffield, Dana JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:16.68 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
3 Perez, Madison SO-2 RPI 1:19.15 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
4 Marsh, Maggie FR-1 Bates 1:19.85 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Harris, Zarah JR-3 Manhattan 1:19.96 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Richtarek, Alyssa JR-3 RPI 1:20.11 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
7 De Almeida, Nicole SR-4 Keene State 1:20.26 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Corcoran, Mary SO-2 Bates 1:21.04 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Smith, Alexa FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:21.17 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
10 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 1:21.32 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
11 Manning, Sara SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.43 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
12 Page, Chloe JR-3 Keene State 1:21.58 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Chambers, Grace SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:21.63 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
14 Lapa, Yahni FR-1 Brandeis 1:22.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Gauthier, Skyler JR-3 Keene State 1:22.58 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Fabry, Maddie SR-4 RPI 1:22.60 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Lachenmayr, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 1:22.99 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Newman, Sarah Vassar 1:23.50 # Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
19 Conerly, Isre'al FR-1 NYU 1:24.06 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
20 Ariza, Angelyn FR-1 Ramapo 1:24.15 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
21 Ekanem, Destinee FR-1 Salisbury 1:24.22 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
22 Levi, Laura SO-2 Utica 1:24.45 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
23 Natoli, Emily SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:24.75 # Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
24 Morrison, Alexandria FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:25.19 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
25 Ortiz, Tiffany FR-1 New Jersey City 1:25.27 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Gower, Shaylyn SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:25.56 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
27 Freimuth, Julia SR-4 Juniata 1:25.60 # Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
28 Vandermeer, Alexa SR-4 USMMA 1:25.84 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
29 Mazzella, Bryanna SR-4 Utica 1:25.91 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
30 Lis, Patrycja FR-1 NYU 1:25.95 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
31 Lozano, Gabriella SO-2 NYU 1:26.14 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
32 Hoefler, Kristina SO-2 Ithaca 1:26.36 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
33 McShea, Siobhan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:26.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
34 Trusler, Bre FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:26.84 # Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 1:27.29 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 DiCesare, Bridget FR-1 DeSales 1:27.34 # DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
37 LaFond, Ashlin SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:27.74 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
38 Martinez, Madison FR-1 Ithaca 1:28.01 # Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
39 Bleakley, Michaela FR-1 Ithaca 1:28.11 # Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
40 Murphy, Sara FR-1 DeSales 1:28.22 # DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
41 Baskerville, Devanee SO-2 Utica 1:28.60 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
42 Chandler, Xarial FR-1 New Jersey City 1:28.82 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
43 Downey, Katherine FR-1 Ithaca 1:28.83 # Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
44 Benekin, Shaneeka FR-1 New Jersey City 1:29.72 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
45 Okoth, Lynette SR-4 Utica 1:29.76 # Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
45 Pourasgari, Ellie SO-2 NYU 1:29.76 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
47 Coye, Jaylene SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:30.04 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
48 Moran, Kelly FR-1 RPI 1:30.18 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
49 Barnes, Mellanie SO-2 Juniata 1:30.26 # DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
50 Sharpe, Sarah FR-1 Utica 1:31.82 # Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 Aragon, Jessica JR-3 Juniata 1:31.87 # Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
52 Cuevas, Emely JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:32.25 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
53 O'Hara, Riley SO-2 McDaniel 1:32.45 # 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
54 McIntosh, Shalanie SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:33.07 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
55 Frasco, Francesca SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:33.94 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
56 Flanagan, Beth JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:34.18 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
57 Lyons, Joey SR-4 RPI 1:34.34 # Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Murphy, Karli SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:34.41 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
59 Blackbull, Skylar FR-1 McDaniel 1:34.44 # 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
60 Sabaya, Grace FR-1 New Jersey City 1:34.56 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
61 Gorman, Mikayla FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:34.87 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
62 Glisson, Meghan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:35.56 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
63 Robart, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:35.93 # Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
64 Sullivan, Adrianna SO-2 Hartwick 1:35.94 # Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
65 Stevenson, Mackenzie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:36.50 # Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
66 Winberg, Alyssa FR-1 Utica 1:36.59 # Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
67 Parks, Grace FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:36.72 # Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
68 Darling, Elizabeth JR-3 Utica 1:37.01 # Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
69 Zalewski, Nicole FR-1 Utica 1:38.42 # Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
70 Ochieng-Onyango, Maera FR-1 New Jersey City 1:38.47 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
71 Bennett, Alicia FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:39.68 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
72 Musau, Shirlene FR-1 Hood 1:43.08 # 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
73 Foster, Lanisha FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:47.08 # Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
74 Telesford, Tamia JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:47.87 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
75 Solis-Castillo, Aaliyah FR-1 Hartwick 1:53.75 # Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

800 Meters

ECAC DIII  2:27.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 2:13.35 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
2 Rudge, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 2:13.37 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 2:15.01 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Shelton, Jenna SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:15.40 # Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Scott, Lindsay SO-2 Ithaca 2:15.50 # Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Perez, Madison SO-2 RPI 2:15.60 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Ward, Erin JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:16.87 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
8 Covitz, Sydney SR-4 Swarthmore 2:18.02 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 MacLeod, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 2:18.15 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Marsh, Maggie FR-1 Bates 2:18.16 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
11 DeMonte, Paloma SO-2 Ithaca 2:18.19 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Jacobs, Taylor SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:19.38 # Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Teszler, Rose SO-2 Swarthmore 2:19.93 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Greene, Laura SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:20.77 # Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Dzenutis, Sydney FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:21.37 # Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
16 Corcoran, Mary SO-2 Bates 2:21.40 # Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 31, 2020
17 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 2:21.50 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Fabry, Maddie SR-4 RPI 2:21.66 # Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
19 Collins, Valerie SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:22.19 # Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Valdez, Leinni JR-3 Brandeis 2:22.56 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Competiello, Jessica SR-4 Ithaca 2:23.08 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
22 VanDeMoere, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:23.21 # Bowdoin Invitational #4 Feb 22, 2020
23 Kennedy, Kelsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:23.40 # Bowdoin Invitational #4 Feb 22, 2020
24 Delaplaine, Heather SO-2 Salisbury 2:23.41 # Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
25 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 2:23.56 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
26 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 2:23.74 # Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
27 Morrongiello, Victoria FR-1 Brandeis 2:23.90 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Manning, Sara SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:23.95 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
29 Moore, Haley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:24.00 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
30 Gauthier, Skyler JR-3 Keene State 2:24.03 # Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Salerno, Alexis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.11 # Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
32 Green, Sydney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:24.19 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
33 Mao, Julia FR-1 NYU 2:24.21 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Jones, Shelbi SR-4 Misericordia 2:24.23 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
35 Hebert, Lynne SR-4 Keene State 2:24.40 # 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
36 Sanchez, June SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.46 # Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
37 O'Connell, Elizabeth SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.64 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:24.75 # Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
39 Clinton, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 2:24.82 # Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
40 Ancalmo, Juliana SO-2 Salisbury 2:24.83 # Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
41 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
42 McAnaney, Maura SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:25.06 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Dalton, Abby SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:25.11 # 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
44 Levi, Laura SO-2 Utica 2:25.38 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 O’Neill, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 2:25.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
46 Tummalapalli, Kavya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:25.48 # Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
47 Cabellos, Victoria SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:25.52 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Tomanovich, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.53 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Odolla, Achol SR-4 Stevenson 2:25.54 # SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
50 Harris, Zarah JR-3 Manhattan 2:25.61 # Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
51 Jones, Callie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:25.68 # Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
52 Mazzella, Bryanna SR-4 Utica 2:25.80 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Pourasgari, Ellie SO-2 NYU 2:25.83 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
54 Kickliter, Frieda FR-1 Bates 2:25.84 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
55 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 2:25.91 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
56 Yuan, Mona FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:25.94 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 Arrigo, Shayna SO-2 Manhattan 2:26.31 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
58 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:26.35 # George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
59 Bertollo, Nicole SO-2 Ramapo 2:26.38 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
60 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:26.39 # Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
61 Fasiczka, Julia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:26.68 # Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
62 Donovan, Naomi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.92 # Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
63 Sweeney, Sierra JR-3 Swarthmore 2:26.94 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Basewitz, Quinn FR-1 Swarthmore 2:27.16 # McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Vannoy, Jane SO-2 Grove City 2:27.17 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
66 Richtarek, Alyssa JR-3 RPI 2:27.20 # Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
67 Webster, Maisy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:27.27 # SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
68 Haviland, Meagan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:27.40 # NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
69 Sidwell, Brittney SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:27.49 # Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
70 Ekanem, Destinee FR-1 Salisbury 2:27.50 # Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
71 Hadsall, Kelsey SR-4 Misericordia 2:27.56 # Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
71 Ratliff, Safiya FR-1 Ramapo 2:27.56 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
73 McMurry, Pauline SR-4 Swarthmore 2:27.58 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Caplazi, Isabel JR-3 RPI 2:27.59 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
75 Lees, Jillian FR-1 RPI 2:27.62 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020

1000 Meters

ECAC DIII  3:20.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Paolella, Vanessa JR-3 Bates 2:59.88 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
2 Scaglione, Nicola FR-1 Manhattan 3:00.82 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Moran, Siena FR-1 NYU 3:01.23 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 Bolduc, Andrea JR-3 Brandeis 3:01.59 # Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
5 MacLeod, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 3:02.41 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
6 Haley, Leah FR-1 NYU 3:04.06 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 Hassman, Rowan FR-1 Bates 3:04.28 # Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
8 Patrick, Elizabeth FR-1 Bates 3:04.46 # Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
9 Stouffer, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:05.39 # Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
10 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Bates 3:05.57 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
11 Dzenutis, Sydney FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3:06.12 # Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
12 Hebert, Lynne SR-4 Keene State 3:06.61 # New England D3 Indoor Women's Championship Feb 28, 2020
13 Mao, Julia FR-1 NYU 3:08.82 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
14 Hattan, Natalie SO-2 Brandeis 3:09.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 3:09.38 # Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
16 LaChapelle, Brenna FR-1 Springfield 3:09.73 # Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 25, 2020
17 Brinker, Jessica SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:10.58 # Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
18 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 3:11.11 # Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
19 Ancalmo, Juliana SO-2 Salisbury 3:11.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Murphy, Maura FR-1 Springfield 3:12.32 # Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 25, 2020
21 Kickliter, Frieda FR-1 Bates 3:12.43 # Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
22 Haviland, Meagan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:12.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Bertollo, Nicole SO-2 Ramapo 3:12.86 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
24 Crain, Carley FR-1 Springfield 3:12.92 # Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 25, 2020
25 Stewart, Emilly FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:13.36 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Green, Sydney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:13.94 # Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
27 O’Neill, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 3:14.11 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
28 Mesick, Megan SO-2 McDaniel 3:14.68 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Walker, Ashley SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:14.94 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
30 Pickard, Bridget FR-1 Brandeis 3:15.51 # 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
31 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3:16.26 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
32 Wawryznski, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:16.44 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
33 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 3:16.64 # Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 25, 2020
34 McAnaney, Maura SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:17.08 # Saints Holiday Relays Dec 7, 2019
35 Butler, Danielle JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:17.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
36 Ashman, Amanda JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 3:18.67 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
37 Williams, Danielle FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:18.81 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
38 Conley, Saoirse FR-1 Hood 3:18.97 # 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
39 Remich, Faith SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3:19.75 # Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
40 Fairchild, Emory JR-3 Springfield 3:20.97 # Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
41 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:21.25 # Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
42 Coolican, Haylei FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:21.64 # Saints Holiday Relays Dec 7, 2019
43 Plaudis, Haylee FR-1 Hood 3:23.18 # 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
44 Simmons, Abigale FR-1 Salisbury 3:23.39 # George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
45 Shelton, Nicole SO-2 Waynesburg 3:24.41 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
46 Martin, Christina JR-3 Keene State 3:25.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
47 Henson-Vendrell, Raphaella FR-1 Hood 3:25.22 # 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
48 Welborn, Micah FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:26.37 # Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
49 Hoagland, Kelsey SO-2 Ramapo 3:27.05 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
50 Richards, Veronica FR-1 USMMA 3:28.08 # Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
51 Jones, Hannah FR-1 Keene State 3:29.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
52 Kohl, Sarah FR-1 Husson 3:30.73 # USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
53 Barnes, Mellanie SO-2 Juniata 3:31.12 # Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
54 Winberg, Alyssa FR-1 Utica 3:33.32 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
55 Carlone, Deanna JR-3 Springfield 3:33.56 # Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Paruolo, Tiffany FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:34.58 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
57 Marte, Anriela FR-1 Hunter 3:34.79 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
58 Slater, Kirstin SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 3:35.05 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
59 Crossey, Lauren SO-2 Hood 3:36.73 # 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
60 Sabaya, Grace FR-1 New Jersey City 3:36.86 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
61 Hanlon, Alyson FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:37.38 # JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
62 Sharpe, Sarah FR-1 Utica 3:38.89 # Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
63 O'Buckley , Katherine SO-2 Alfred State 3:39.34 # RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Valachovic, Abigail SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 3:39.39 # Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Fancella, Lauren SO-2 Hood 3:40.61 # 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
66 Podlaski, Lindsay SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:40.68 # Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Glisson, Meghan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:40.85 # USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
68 Darling, Elizabeth JR-3 Utica 3:41.57 # Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
69 Anderson, Christina JR-3 Manhattanville 3:42.25 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Yoder, Malerie SR-4 Waynesburg 3:42.50 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
71 Kropkowsi, Maria SO-2 McDaniel 3:42.98 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
72 Cronin, Marissa SO-2 Hunter 3:43.89 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
73 Greene, Keely FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:44.69 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
74 Gonzalez, Abby FR-1 McDaniel 3:45.18 # 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
75 Dougher, Kristen FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:45.52 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020

Mile

ECAC DIII  5:22.20
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hannan, Parley SO-2 Ithaca 4:50.51 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Keklak, Ariel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:54.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Baran, Ella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:57.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Paolella, Vanessa JR-3 Bates 4:59.60 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
5 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:00.63 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
6 Scaglione, Andria FR-1 Manhattan 5:01.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Grusby, Rebecca SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:01.89 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
8 Levy, Sam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:01.96 # Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Rudge, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 5:02.65 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Reilly, Kathryn SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:02.72 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 5:03.21 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Bates 5:04.37 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
13 Bond, Maggie SR-4 RPI 5:04.85 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Lazzari, Julianna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:05.14 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
15 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:05.15 PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
16 Scaglione, Nicola FR-1 Manhattan 5:05.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
17 Squeri, Andrea SR-4 RPI 5:06.16 # Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Dalton, Abby SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:06.41 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
19 Caplazi, Isabel JR-3 RPI 5:06.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Moran, Siena FR-1 NYU 5:06.75 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Patrick, Elizabeth FR-1 Bates 5:06.97 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
22 Bolduc, Andrea JR-3 Brandeis 5:07.37 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:08.81 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
24 Carr, Savanna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:09.20 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Hassman, Rowan FR-1 Bates 5:09.76 # 52nd Indoor Men's State of Maine Championship Feb 8, 2020
26 Collins, Valerie SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.13 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Haley, Leah FR-1 NYU 5:11.23 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Jones, Callie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:11.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Lacey, Wade SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.83 # Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
30 Stouffer, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:12.98 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
31 MacLeod, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 5:13.19 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Hebert, Lynne SR-4 Keene State 5:13.70 # Little East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
32 Ratliff, Safiya FR-1 Ramapo 5:13.70 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
34 Shelton, Jenna SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:13.75 # Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
35 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 5:15.21 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
36 Richardson, Jillian FR-1 Bates 5:15.32 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Blodgett, Nora SO-2 Swarthmore 5:15.86 # McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
38 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 5:15.93 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
39 Hattan, Natalie SO-2 Brandeis 5:15.99 # Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
40 Ross, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.13 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
41 Scott, Lindsay SO-2 Ithaca 5:16.16 # Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
42 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 5:16.17 # Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
43 Kalil, Azia SR-4 Juniata 5:16.26 # DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
44 O'Donnell, Eliza FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:16.49 # St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
45 Zodl, Athina SO-2 NYU 5:16.56 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
46 Whiteside, Phoebe SR-4 Swarthmore 5:16.99 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Salerno, Alexis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:17.15 # Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
48 Webster, Maisy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:17.59 # Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 Donovan, Naomi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:18.26 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
50 Klang, Laura JR-3 RPI 5:18.68 # Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 Seballos , Kristen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:18.88 # Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
52 Ashmen, Amanda JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:18.92 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
53 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 5:19.35 # Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
54 Spjut, Lina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:20.27 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
55 Sturm, Christine SR-4 Salisbury 5:20.51 # Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
56 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 5:20.54 # McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
57 Greene, Laura SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:20.75 # Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
58 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 5:20.94 # 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
59 Grim, Autumn SR-4 RPI 5:21.10 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
60 Teszler, Rose SO-2 Swarthmore 5:21.24 # 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
61 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 5:22.31 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
62 Lees, Jillian FR-1 RPI 5:22.96 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
63