Atlantic Sun Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyon, Christian JR-3 Liberty 6.71 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Diaz, Omar JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.82 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
3 Amaar, Ahmed JR-3 Lipscomb 6.90 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
4 Atkinson, Jovaine SR-4 Liberty 6.91 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Mason, Grant JR-3 Lipscomb 6.93 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Hussie, Tyriq FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.96 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Pierson, Elijah JR-3 Liberty 6.98 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
7 Wilkerson, Randolph SR-4 Lipscomb 6.98 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Hewing, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.99 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Leigh, Jacob FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.01 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Bolden, Cameron SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.02 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
12 Smalley, Brad SR-4 Liberty 7.03 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
13 Goodwin , Aaron SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.06 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Akindele, DJ SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.07 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
15 Tirado, Alex SO-2 Lipscomb 7.11 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Rolle, Branson JR-3 Liberty 7.11 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Imes, Jonathan JR-3 Lipscomb 7.12 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
18 Qureshi, Hamza JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.13 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Johnson, Erick FR-1 Liberty 7.13 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Obi, Ndubuisi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.21 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Hunter, Bryson FR-1 Liberty 7.21 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
22 Nichols, Chandler SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.26 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
23 Wendt, Zach FR-1 Liberty 7.29 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Graves III, Eugene FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
24 Snyder, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 7.31 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Escada, Acacio SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.36 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Simpson, Scott JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.42 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Ginder, Michael FR-1 Liberty 7.58 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Penrod, Connor JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.60 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Nagotko, James JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.82 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Davis, Jeremy JR-3 Liberty 7.86 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smiling, Shalah SR-4 Jacksonville 7.47 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Smith, Nicole SO-2 Jacksonville 7.50 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
3 Rolan, Alexis JR-3 Liberty 7.53 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Toombs, Savyon JR-3 Jacksonville 7.55 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Pantlitz, Abby FR-1 Liberty 7.59 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Andrews, Alex SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.63 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Hoyte, Nikayla SO-2 Liberty 7.66 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Tocays , Louise SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.67 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Davidson, Sadae SO-2 Jacksonville 7.77 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
10 Armstead, Phoenix FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.82 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Simpkins, Jirah SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.83 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Reynolds, Amelia JR-3 Jacksonville 7.88 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
13 McLean, Corbin SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.89 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 McBride, Briah SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.90 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Jules, Teanna JR-3 Lipscomb 7.91 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Miller, Kennedy FR-1 Lipscomb 7.94 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Mizera, Makenzy SO-2 Liberty 7.95 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
18 Calvin, Tia JR-3 Lipscomb 7.98 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Brown , Olivia FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.99 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Davis, Deonna SR-4 Liberty 8.08 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
21 Nance, Sydne JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.11 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
22 Hambor, Caitlin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.20 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
23 Newton, Kyarra FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.28 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
24 Anderson, Hanna SO-2 Lipscomb 8.44 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
24 Sheehan, Faith SO-2 Liberty 8.44 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
26 Woods, Katie FR-1 Lipscomb 8.47 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
27 Hinzman, Megan FR-1 Liberty 8.50 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
28 Boafo, Kristina JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.56 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyon, Christian JR-3 Liberty 20.99 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Diaz, Omar JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.25 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Imes, Jonathan JR-3 Lipscomb 21.59 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Mason, Grant JR-3 Lipscomb 21.64 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Goodwin , Aaron SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.81 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Hussie, Tyriq FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.85 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Hewing, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.94 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Pierson, Elijah JR-3 Liberty 21.94 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
9 Amaar, Ahmed JR-3 Lipscomb 21.99 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
10 Smalley, Brad SR-4 Liberty 22.04 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Williams, Paris SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.05 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Durham, Jahquez SR-4 Liberty 22.07 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
13 Hussie, Malik FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.09 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Tirado, Alex SO-2 Lipscomb 22.17 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 Hunter, Bryson FR-1 Liberty 22.41 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
16 Rose, Michael FR-1 Liberty 22.46 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
17 Qureshi, Hamza JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.51 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
18 Kirk, Nathanial SO-2 Liberty 22.52 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
19 Leigh, Jacob FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22.54 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
20 Nichols, Chandler SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.85 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Escada, Acacio SR-4 New Jersey Institute 22.88 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Graves III, Eugene FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22.96 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
23 Obi, Ndubuisi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.51 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
24 Snyder, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 23.98 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
25 Baker, Malik FR-1 Lipscomb 24.22 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Toombs, Savyon JR-3 Jacksonville 23.23 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
2 Smiling, Shalah SR-4 Jacksonville 23.94 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Smith, Nicole SO-2 Jacksonville 24.05 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
4 Rolan, Alexis JR-3 Liberty 24.23 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 McDonald, Shantae SR-4 Jacksonville 24.29 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Tocays , Louise SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.50 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Pantlitz, Abby FR-1 Liberty 24.56 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Davidson, Sadae SO-2 Jacksonville 24.59 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
9 Fant, Tionna SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.75 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Reynolds, Amelia JR-3 Jacksonville 24.77 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
11 Williams, Aseneth SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.80 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
12 Christian, Imani SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.95 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Strohman, Cortney SR-4 Liberty 24.97 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Mobley, Jayla SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.24 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 McLean, Corbin SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.41 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Hoyte, Nikayla SO-2 Liberty 25.72 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Andrews, Alex SR-4 Kennesaw State 25.82 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 Sackor, Adja JR-3 Jacksonville 25.87 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
19 Albright, Jozalyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.89 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Armstead, Phoenix FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.94 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Jules, Teanna JR-3 Lipscomb 25.96 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Calvin, Tia JR-3 Lipscomb 26.14 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 McBride, Briah SO-2 Kennesaw State 26.24 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
24 Nance, Sydne JR-3 New Jersey Institute 26.33 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
25 Anderson, Hanna SO-2 Lipscomb 26.34 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Miller, Kennedy FR-1 Lipscomb 26.40 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Hambor, Caitlin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.40 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
28 Simpkins, Jirah SR-4 Kennesaw State 26.52 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Sheehan, Faith SO-2 Liberty 26.60 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
30 Brown , Olivia FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.63 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Hyman, Megan SO-2 Lipscomb 26.93 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
32 Woods, Katie FR-1 Lipscomb 28.25 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
33 Jeffcoat, Tiffany SO-2 Liberty 28.52 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
34 Scott, Myiah FR-1 Liberty 28.55 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
35 Boafo, Kristina JR-3 New Jersey Institute 28.79 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
36 Johnson, Rachel JR-3 Liberty 29.01 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
37 Pepper, Maria FR-1 New Jersey Institute 29.34 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
38 Stephano, Elyssa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 31.20 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Imes, Jonathan JR-3 Lipscomb 47.55 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Escobar, George SR-4 North Florida 48.05 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
3 Durham, Jahquez SR-4 Liberty 48.71 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
4 Lawrence, Felix FR-1 Liberty 48.80 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
5 Wilson, Demontae SO-2 Lipscomb 49.27 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Shaw, Spencer JR-3 North Florida 49.30 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
7 Rose, Michael FR-1 Liberty 49.38 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Smalley, Brad SR-4 Liberty 49.39 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
9 Mason, Grant JR-3 Lipscomb 49.47 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
10 Goodwin , Aaron SO-2 Kennesaw State 49.65 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Leigh, Jacob FR-1 New Jersey Institute 49.72 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
12 Griffin, Sparticus FR-1 Kennesaw State 49.73 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Hussie, Malik FR-1 Kennesaw State 49.74 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Kirk, Nathanial SO-2 Liberty 49.98 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
15 Hall, Zachery FR-1 New Jersey Institute 50.32 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
16 Bacchi, Matthew SO-2 New Jersey Institute 50.36 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Milton, Montreal JR-3 Kennesaw State 51.20 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Hayes, Jared SO-2 North Florida 51.56 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Tirado, Alex SO-2 Lipscomb 52.47 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
20 Wendt, Zach FR-1 Liberty 52.60 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 Van Saders, Thomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 53.60 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
22 Nagotko, James JR-3 New Jersey Institute 56.34 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Strohman, Cortney SR-4 Liberty 54.27 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
2 Reynolds, Amelia JR-3 Jacksonville 54.99 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Williams, Pashen JR-3 Jacksonville 55.07 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Davidson, Sadae SO-2 Jacksonville 55.60 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
5 Mobley, Jayla SO-2 Kennesaw State 56.88 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Johnson, Britiney FR-1 Kennesaw State 57.00 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Christian, Imani SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.36 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Williams, Aseneth SR-4 Kennesaw State 57.43 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Brunson, Jennifer JR-3 North Florida 57.51 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 McDermott, Maggie SR-4 Liberty 57.56 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
11 Steele, Syd JR-3 North Florida 58.27 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
12 Nance, Sydne JR-3 New Jersey Institute 59.04 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Sullivan, Jade JR-3 North Florida 59.06 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Hambor, Caitlin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 59.09 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Hoyte, Nikayla SO-2 Liberty 59.12 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
16 Albright, Jozalyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 59.77 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
17 Zeller, Skye SR-4 North Florida 59.91 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
18 Anderson, Hanna SO-2 Lipscomb 1:00.02 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
19 Sheehan, Faith SO-2 Liberty 1:00.10 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Davidson, Daneesha JR-3 Jacksonville 1:00.21 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
21 Weaver, Ella FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:00.84 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Davis, Deonna SR-4 Liberty 1:00.87 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
23 Edmundson, Taylor SO-2 Lipscomb 1:00.89 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Gadson, Serena SO-2 Jacksonville 1:01.51 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Miller, Kennedy FR-1 Lipscomb 1:02.05 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
26 Hinzman, Megan FR-1 Liberty 1:02.26 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
27 McElhaney, Aislinn FR-1 Lipscomb 1:02.60 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
28 Henke, Shelby JR-3 Liberty 1:03.72 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
29 Kline, Stephanie FR-1 Liberty 1:05.30 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
30 Merced, Deborah FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:07.24 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwind, Jonathan JR-3 Lipscomb 1:49.61 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Prentice, Bradley SR-4 Liberty 1:51.06 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Bush, Ryan SO-2 Lipscomb 1:51.47 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
4 Vazquez, Jared JR-3 North Florida 1:51.91 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
5 Kipchirchir, Ally SO-2 Liberty 1:52.87 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Doyle, Timothy SO-2 North Florida 1:53.05 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
7 Williams, Koi SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:53.32 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Tindale, Noah FR-1 Liberty 1:53.43 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Morley, Dalton SO-2 North Florida 1:53.64 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Escobar, George SR-4 North Florida 1:53.76 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
11 Ngwenya, Lewis FR-1 Lipscomb 1:54.22 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Paulk, Cameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:56.16 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Johnson, Brady FR-1 Lipscomb 1:56.55 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Sultanov, Sem SR-4 North Florida 1:57.31 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Griffin, Sparticus FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:57.98 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
16 Budhu, Ryan SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:58.25 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
17 Onubogu, Joseph JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:58.68 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Williams , Mekhi SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:58.93 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Munera, David FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:58.98 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Morgan, Nathan SR-4 Lipscomb 1:59.29 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Risse, Brian FR-1 Lipscomb 1:59.86 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Hinkle, Josh SO-2 Lipscomb 2:00.35 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Risse, Jason FR-1 Lipscomb 2:01.04 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
24 Underwood, Benjamin SO-2 Lipscomb 2:03.90 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
25 Morena, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:04.13 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Shenoda, Andrew SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:05.32 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Nagotko, James JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:09.60 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
28 Dasilva, Matthew JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:11.44 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hendrick, Sarah SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:06.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Ealum, Tanner SR-4 Liberty 2:06.64 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Parlier, Calli SO-2 Liberty 2:10.53 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Armstrong, Naomi SO-2 Liberty 2:11.81 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Palotti, Hayleigh SO-2 Jacksonville 2:12.27 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
6 Zeh, Makenzie SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:12.78 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Van Amburgh, Rachel SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:13.03 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Steele, Syd JR-3 North Florida 2:13.67 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
9 Zeller, Skye SR-4 North Florida 2:13.91 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
10 Johnson, Britiney FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:14.77 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Smith, Heidi JR-3 Liberty 2:17.25 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
12 Weaver, Ella FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:17.87 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Young, Kristiana FR-1 Liberty 2:19.27 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Thornton, Hope FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:20.09 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 Rogers, Jessica SO-2 Liberty 2:20.29 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
16 Perez Erickson, Ava SO-2 Liberty 2:20.34 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
17 Manoogian, Pari JR-3 Lipscomb 2:22.15 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 Polimeno, Lauren JR-3 Jacksonville 2:22.71 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:25.00 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Cesnik, Tina SO-2 North Florida 2:25.69 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
21 Park, Bethany FR-1 Liberty 2:25.89 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
22 Newton, Kyarra FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:26.12# Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
23 Watkins, Jessica SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:27.29 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Vyas, Stuti SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:28.45 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Edmundson, Taylor SO-2 Lipscomb 2:29.04 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Morgan, Sarah SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:29.35 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
27 Leone, Rebekah SO-2 Liberty 2:29.60 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
28 Allison, Ayse SO-2 Lipscomb 2:30.25 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Henke, Shelby JR-3 Liberty 2:30.49 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
30 Regan, Allison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:31.35 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 McElhaney, Aislinn FR-1 Lipscomb 2:34.84 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Turman, Destiny FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:41.05 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Gray, Jamie SO-2 Liberty 2:43.84 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Arblaster, Emma FR-1 Liberty 2:45.00 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Scott, Myiah FR-1 Liberty 2:46.50 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Okada, Miku JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:54.27 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vazquez, Jared JR-3 North Florida 4:07.90 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
2 Drew, Ryan JR-3 Liberty 4:08.21 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Schwind, Jonathan JR-3 Lipscomb 4:08.24 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Queyrou, Leo JR-3 North Florida 4:08.73 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
5 Jubran, Nathan SO-2 North Florida 4:08.91 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
6 Leber, Brent JR-3 Lipscomb 4:09.31 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Israel, Zach SR-4 Lipscomb 4:10.25 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Spitzer, Joe SO-2 Liberty 4:11.90 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Leverone, Rob SR-4 North Florida 4:12.02 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
10 McKenzie, Scott FR-1 Lipscomb 4:12.54 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Sultanov, Sem SR-4 North Florida 4:14.24 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
12 Williams , Mekhi SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:14.26 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Johnson, Brady FR-1 Lipscomb 4:14.52 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Williams, Koi SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:16.93 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 Stivers, Andrew JR-3 North Florida 4:17.70 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
16 Tindale, Noah FR-1 Liberty 4:18.24 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
17 Prentice, Bradley SR-4 Liberty 4:18.30 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
18 Kigen, Ronald FR-1 Lipscomb 4:18.44 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
19 Doyle, Timothy SO-2 North Florida 4:19.56 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
20 O'Gorman, Aidan FR-1 North Florida 4:19.65 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
21 Conder, Christian JR-3 North Florida 4:20.78 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
22 Doan, Nick SR-4 Liberty 4:20.95 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
23 Bobo, John JR-3 North Florida 4:21.28 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
24 Risse, Brian FR-1 Lipscomb 4:22.47 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
25 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Lipscomb 4:22.71 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
26 Normil, Michel JR-3 North Florida 4:23.22 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
27 Budhu, Ryan SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:23.76 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Shaylor, Sam JR-3 Lipscomb 4:23.96 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
29 Davies, Reyden FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:25.60 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
30 Hinkle, Josh SO-2 Lipscomb 4:25.98 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
31 Smith, Patrick JR-3 Lipscomb 4:27.73 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
32 McGlew, Brian JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:28.38 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
33 Klemmeck, Benjamin JR-3 Liberty 4:29.66 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
34 Morena, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:30.56 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
35 Risse, Jason FR-1 Lipscomb 4:31.04 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
36 Stanley, Andrew SO-2 Liberty 4:31.36 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Essel, David SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:31.88 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Olson, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 4:32.07 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Paulk, Cameron FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:34.13 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
40 Underwood, Benjamin SO-2 Lipscomb 4:34.50 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Morgan, Nathan SR-4 Lipscomb 4:34.52 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
42 Bush, Ryan SO-2 Lipscomb 4:35.42 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
43 Brooks, Peter FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:36.61 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
44 Shenoda, Andrew SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:37.84 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
45 Ngwenya, Lewis FR-1 Lipscomb 4:41.05 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
46 Spies, Robert JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:41.17 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
47 Huizenga, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:41.97 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
48 Farrell, Weston SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:51.17 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zeh, Makenzie SR-4 Kennesaw State 4:49.66 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Van Dijk, Lydia SO-2 North Florida 4:50.56 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
3 Parlier, Calli SO-2 Liberty 4:51.26 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Hendrick, Sarah SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:52.56 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Hostetler, Anna SO-2 Liberty 4:55.25 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Palotti, Hayleigh SO-2 Jacksonville 4:55.59 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
7 Kiplagat, Priscillah FR-1 Liberty 4:55.99 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
8 Flynt, Lauren JR-3 Lipscomb 4:57.40 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Lahey, Grace JR-3 Lipscomb 5:00.17 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Van Amburgh, Rachel SR-4 Kennesaw State 5:00.27 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Brenner, Courtney SR-4 Lipscomb 5:00.42 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Bower, Emma SO-2 Liberty 5:05.87 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Oetting, Grace SO-2 Lipscomb 5:06.32 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Carnathan, Brittany SO-2 Liberty 5:08.83 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
15 McLaughlin, Sadie SO-2 North Florida 5:08.89 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
16 Gumpel, Grace JR-3 North Florida 5:09.62 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
17 Armstrong, Naomi SO-2 Liberty 5:10.09 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
18 Cesnik, Tina SO-2 North Florida 5:10.25 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
19 Meyer , Katie JR-3 Kennesaw State 5:10.64 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Rogers, Jessica SO-2 Liberty 5:12.74 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
21 MacDougall, Katie SO-2 Liberty 5:13.73 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Young, Kristiana FR-1 Liberty 5:14.87 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
23 Moody, Maddie FR-1 Lipscomb 5:17.01 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
24 Oliver, Chelsey SO-2 North Florida 5:17.54 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
25 Kling, Haley JR-3 Lipscomb 5:17.68 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
26 Evans, Hannah JR-3 North Florida 5:18.55 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
27 Rudie, Kayla JR-3 Lipscomb 5:20.89 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
28 Golliher, Ciara SO-2 North Florida 5:21.29 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
29 Cooney, Camryn SO-2 North Florida 5:21.99 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
30 Allison, Ayse SO-2 Lipscomb 5:24.59 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
31 Stocki, Chelsea FR-1 Liberty 5:26.18 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
32 Thornton, Hope FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:26.68 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
33 Park, Bethany FR-1 Liberty 5:28.40 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
34 Manoogian, Pari JR-3 Lipscomb 5:32.50 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
35 Dicristina, Kelly JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:33.64 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
36 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:34.41 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
37 Marriott, Lindsey SO-2 Lipscomb 5:37.31 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
38 Lyons, Margret SO-2 North Florida 5:38.93 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
39 Hill-Glover, Laila FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:41.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
40 MacPherson, Madison SO-2 Liberty 5:43.57 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
41 Alexander, Courtney FR-1 Liberty 5:47.67 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
42 Marti, Rain SO-2 Jacksonville 5:55.36 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
43 Regan, Allison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:56.20 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Israel, Zach SR-4 Lipscomb 8:09.26 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
2 Leber, Brent JR-3 Lipscomb 8:11.90 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Queyrou, Leo JR-3 North Florida 8:13.64 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
4 Drew, Ryan JR-3 Liberty 8:14.39 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Kandie, Felix SO-2 Liberty 8:15.93 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Jubran, Nathan SO-2 North Florida 8:16.48 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Leverone, Rob SR-4 North Florida 8:22.34 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 O'Gorman, Aidan FR-1 North Florida 8:23.48 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Spitzer, Joe SO-2 Liberty 8:24.42 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 McKenzie, Scott FR-1 Lipscomb 8:26.83 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
11 Doan, Nick SR-4 Liberty 8:30.91 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Glogovsky, Owen SR-4 Lipscomb 8:34.72 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Sultanov, Sem SR-4 North Florida 8:35.04 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
14 Kigen, Ronald FR-1 Lipscomb 8:36.53 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Klemmeck, Benjamin JR-3 Liberty 8:36.75 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
16 Williams , Mekhi SO-2 Kennesaw State 8:38.86 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
17 Olson, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 8:40.26 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
18 Risse, Brian FR-1 Lipscomb 8:41.13 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
19 Stivers, Andrew JR-3 North Florida 8:42.82 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
20 Shaylor, Sam JR-3 Lipscomb 8:43.33 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Smith, Patrick JR-3 Lipscomb 8:44.15 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Stanley, Andrew SO-2 Liberty 8:47.25 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
23 Conder, Christian JR-3 North Florida 8:48.82 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
24 Kuhn, Sam SO-2 Lipscomb 8:49.81 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
25 Doyle, Timothy SO-2 North Florida 8:51.94 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
26 Davies, Reyden FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8:52.20 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
27 McGlew, Brian JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8:52.28 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
28 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Lipscomb 8:54.14 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
29 Normil, Michel JR-3 North Florida 8:54.33 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
30 Bobo, John JR-3 North Florida 8:55.29 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
31 Tindale, Noah FR-1 Liberty 8:59.02 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Williams, Koi SO-2 Kennesaw State 8:59.44 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
33 Gill, Gerard SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9:06.60 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
34 Essel, David SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9:08.88 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
35 Brooks, Peter FR-1 Kennesaw State 9:12.61 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
36 Huizenga, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9:14.68 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
37 Risse, Jason FR-1 Lipscomb 9:18.30 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
38 Morena, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9:27.22 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Shenoda, Andrew SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9:32.42 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brenner, Courtney SR-4 Lipscomb 9:32.23 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Flynt, Lauren JR-3 Lipscomb 9:37.20 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Van Dijk, Lydia SO-2 North Florida 9:39.03 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Palotti, Hayleigh SO-2 Jacksonville 9:40.41 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Zeh, Makenzie SR-4 Kennesaw State 9:45.02 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Hostetler, Anna SO-2 Liberty 9:49.65 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
7 Kiplagat, Priscillah FR-1 Liberty 9:50.22 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Palmer, Noel JR-3 Liberty 9:50.37 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
9 Parlier, Calli SO-2 Liberty 9:54.46 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Bower, Emma SO-2 Liberty 9:54.59 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
11 Oetting, Grace SO-2 Lipscomb 9:56.89 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Carnathan, Brittany SO-2 Liberty 10:07.63 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Gumpel, Grace JR-3 North Florida 10:11.29 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Rudie, Kayla JR-3 Lipscomb 10:12.99 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 Meyer , Katie JR-3 Kennesaw State 10:13.05 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Kling, Haley JR-3 Lipscomb 10:26.59 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 Sorg, Kyley SO-2 Liberty 10:30.71 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Hirneisen, Lauren JR-3 Liberty 10:33.22 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
19 Allison, Ayse SO-2 Lipscomb 10:36.63 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
20 Cesnik, Tina SO-2 North Florida 10:37.63 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
21 Anderson, Jamie SO-2 Liberty 10:38.67 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
22 McLaughlin, Sadie SO-2 North Florida 10:39.93 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
23 Marriott, Lindsey SO-2 Lipscomb 10:40.77 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
24 Moody, Maddie FR-1 Lipscomb 10:41.12 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
25 Cooney, Camryn SO-2 North Florida 10:46.01 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
26 Golliher, Ciara SO-2 North Florida 10:47.07 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Oliver, Chelsey SO-2 North Florida 10:48.22 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
28 Humphrey, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 10:48.80 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
29 Lespasio, Raquel SO-2 North Florida 10:52.35 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
30 MacDougall, Katie SO-2 Liberty 10:53.00 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
31 Dicristina, Kelly JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10:56.62 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
32 MacPherson, Madison SO-2 Liberty 10:56.68 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
33 Evans, Hannah JR-3 North Florida 10:56.96 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
34 Hebert, Madeline FR-1 Liberty 10:57.18 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
35 Hill-Glover, Laila FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10:57.82 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
36 Jantomaso, Sophia SO-2 Liberty 11:00.21 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
37 Peurifoy, Lauren FR-1 Liberty 11:01.37 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
38 Orvis, Abby FR-1 Liberty 11:02.40 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
39 Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11:07.78 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
40 Alexander, Courtney FR-1 Liberty 11:20.15 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
41 Allie, Madison SO-2 Lipscomb 11:22.69 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
42 Manoogian, Pari JR-3 Lipscomb 11:40.39 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leber, Brent JR-3 Lipscomb 14:01.10 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
2 Kandie, Felix SO-2 Liberty 14:17.55 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Jubran, Nathan SO-2 North Florida 14:17.83 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Israel, Zach SR-4 Lipscomb 14:33.49 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Leverone, Rob SR-4 North Florida 14:41.18 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Shaylor, Sam JR-3 Lipscomb 14:42.86 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Smith, Patrick JR-3 Lipscomb 14:43.17 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 O'Gorman, Aidan FR-1 North Florida 14:44.58 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Glogovsky, Owen SR-4 Lipscomb 14:51.69 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Doan, Nick SR-4 Liberty 14:58.58 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
11 Klemmeck, Benjamin JR-3 Liberty 14:58.72 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Bobo, John JR-3 North Florida 15:00.72 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Olson, Caleb FR-1 Liberty 15:02.90 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Lipscomb 15:18.54 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 Davies, Reyden FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15:22.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
16 Horning, Logan SO-2 North Florida 15:26.02 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Spies, Robert JR-3 New Jersey Institute 15:46.53 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
18 Gill, Gerard SR-4 New Jersey Institute 15:47.70 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
19 Huizenga, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:29.55 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brenner, Courtney SR-4 Lipscomb 16:19.82 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
2 Oetting, Grace SO-2 Lipscomb 16:49.28 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
3 Flynt, Lauren JR-3 Lipscomb 17:00.95 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
4 Palmer, Noel JR-3 Liberty 17:09.27 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
5 Bower, Emma SO-2 Liberty 17:11.20 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Zeh, Makenzie SR-4 Kennesaw State 17:11.89 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
7 Hostetler, Anna SO-2 Liberty 17:15.20 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
8 Meyer , Katie JR-3 Kennesaw State 17:36.97 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Rudie, Kayla JR-3 Lipscomb 17:39.42 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Lahey, Grace JR-3 Lipscomb 17:41.36 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Marriott, Lindsey SO-2 Lipscomb 17:44.63 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Hirneisen, Lauren JR-3 Liberty 18:00.36 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 MacDougall, Katie SO-2 Liberty 18:02.95 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Anderson, Jamie SO-2 Liberty 18:06.23 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 Sorg, Kyley SO-2 Liberty 18:08.45 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
16 Moody, Maddie FR-1 Lipscomb 18:16.28 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Humphrey, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 18:34.46 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 McLaughlin, Sadie SO-2 North Florida 18:45.81 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Jantomaso, Sophia SO-2 Liberty 19:18.28 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
20 Peurifoy, Lauren FR-1 Liberty 19:38.06 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
21 Hill-Glover, Laila FR-1 New Jersey Institute 19:44.13 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
22 Hebert, Madeline FR-1 Liberty 19:58.72 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Paris SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.72 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Atkinson, Jovaine SR-4 Liberty 7.75 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Akindele, DJ SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.94 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
4 Lawrence, Felix FR-1 Liberty 7.95 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Germain Ronco, Juan Pablo SO-2 Liberty 8.01 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Wainwright, Colin FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.34 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Peterlin, Cole FR-1 Liberty 8.41 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Wilkerson, Randolph SR-4 Lipscomb 8.47 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Rolle, Branson JR-3 Liberty 8.49 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Wendt, Zach FR-1 Liberty 8.61 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Snyder, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 8.64 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Perry, Justin FR-1 Lipscomb 8.82 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Penrod, Connor JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.83 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Van Saders, Thomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.10 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Simpson, Scott JR-3 Kennesaw State 9.10 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Davis, Jeremy JR-3 Liberty 9.10 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Baker, Malik FR-1 Lipscomb 9.12 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Ginder, Michael FR-1 Liberty 9.75 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Nagotko, James JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.79 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDonald, Shantae SR-4 Jacksonville 8.47 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Brown , Olivia FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.53 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 McLean, Corbin SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.59 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Dodson, Katie SR-4 Liberty 8.68 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Mulder, Jaiden SR-4 Liberty 8.79 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Simpkins, Jirah SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.81 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Watkins, Jessica SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.82 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Okada, Miku JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.23 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Mizera, Makenzy SO-2 Liberty 9.24 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Newton, Kyarra FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.30 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Jeffcoat, Tiffany SO-2 Liberty 9.32 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
12 Scott, Myiah FR-1 Liberty 9.36 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Gray, Jamie SO-2 Liberty 9.37 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 McElhaney, Aislinn FR-1 Lipscomb 9.42 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Davidson, Daneesha JR-3 Jacksonville 9.44 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
16 Edmundson, Taylor SO-2 Lipscomb 9.70 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Turman, Destiny FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.82 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
18 Polimeno, Lauren JR-3 Jacksonville 9.83 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
19 Arblaster, Emma FR-1 Liberty 10.17 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Pepper, Maria FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.32 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Simms, Sultan FR-1 Kennesaw State 2.09m 6' 10.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
1 Torres, Jaasiel SO-2 North Florida 2.09m 6' 10.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Clay, Quinten FR-1 Liberty 2.05m 6' 8.75" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
4 Rolle, Branson JR-3 Liberty 2.04m 6' 8.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Peterlin, Cole FR-1 Liberty 1.95m 6' 4.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Leigh, Jacob FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
7 Ginder, Michael FR-1 Liberty 1.89m 6' 2.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Snyder, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 1.85m 6' 0.75" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
9 Williams, Paris SR-4 Kennesaw State 1.84m 6' 0.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Wendt, Zach FR-1 Liberty 1.83m 6' 0" Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
11 Bradford, Tariq SR-4 Kennesaw State 1.79m 5' 10.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Penrod, Connor JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.77m 5' 9.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Davis, Jeremy JR-3 Liberty 1.77m 5' 9.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Manu, Samuel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.68m 5' 6" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
15 Simpson, Scott JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.64m 5' 4.5" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
16 Nagotko, James JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.53m 5' 0.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tarvide, Julija SR-4 Kennesaw State 1.73m 5' 8" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
1 Thorpe, Abby SO-2 Liberty 1.73m 5' 8" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
3 Petrosky, Kaley SO-2 North Florida 1.69m 5' 6.5" Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
4 Phillips, Abby FR-1 Liberty 1.68m 5' 6" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Newton, Kyarra FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Okada, Miku JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.65m 5' 5" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
7 Polimeno, Lauren JR-3 Jacksonville 1.60m 5' 3" Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
8 Edmundson, Taylor SO-2 Lipscomb 1.59m 5' 2.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Nance, Sydne JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.58m 5' 2.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Cote, Sarah FR-1 North Florida 1.58m 5' 2.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Fleming-Debnam, Mutnodjmet SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.58m 5' 2.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Barnes, Fiona SR-4 Liberty 1.58m 5' 2.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Simpkins, Jirah SR-4 Kennesaw State 1.58m 5' 2.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Watkins, Jessica SR-4 Kennesaw State 1.56m 5' 1.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Arblaster, Emma FR-1 Liberty 1.53m 5' 0.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 Scott, Myiah FR-1 Liberty 1.53m 5' 0.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Burdge, Cassidy FR-1 Jacksonville 1.51m 4' 11.5" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
17 Sackor, Adja JR-3 Jacksonville 1.51m 4' 11.5" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
19 Gray, Jamie SO-2 Liberty 1.47m 4' 9.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Turman, Destiny FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.42m 4' 7.75" Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
21 McElhaney, Aislinn FR-1 Lipscomb 1.41m 4' 7.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Jeffcoat, Tiffany SO-2 Liberty 1.38m 4' 6.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rosa, Brenton SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.06m 16' 7.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Janes, Anders SO-2 Liberty 5.03m 16' 6" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
3 Rhea, Jack JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.00m 16' 4.75" South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Smith, Stephen FR-1 Kennesaw State 4.60m 15' 1" 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Fox, Ryan SO-2 Liberty 4.46m 14' 7.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Simpson, Scott JR-3 Kennesaw State 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Ginder, Michael FR-1 Liberty 4.43m 14' 6.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Kong, Brandon JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.10m 13' 5.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
9 Davis, Jeremy JR-3 Liberty 4.03m 13' 2.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Williams, Paris SR-4 Kennesaw State 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Wendt, Zach FR-1 Liberty 3.73m 12' 2.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Penrod, Connor JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3.53m 11' 7" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Rolle, Branson JR-3 Liberty 3.43m 11' 3" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Nagotko, James JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3.03m 9' 11.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Snyder, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 2.63m 8' 7.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Erick FR-1 Liberty 7.23m 23' 8.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Campbell, Kelvin SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.18m 23' 6.75" 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Smalley, Brad SR-4 Liberty 7.05m 23' 1.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Joeaar, Karl JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.82m 22' 4.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Davis, Jeremy JR-3 Liberty 6.82m 22' 4.5" Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
6 Williams, Paris SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.80m 22' 3.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Rolle, Branson JR-3 Liberty 6.61m 21' 8.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Bradford, Tariq SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.60m 21' 8" 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Wendt, Zach FR-1 Liberty 6.54m 21' 5.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Belloni, Brandon SR-4 Lipscomb 6.52m 21' 4.75" South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Al-Khaliq, Qwazon SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Snyder, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 6.19m 20' 3.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Simpson, Scott JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.16m 20' 2.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Penrod, Connor JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5.99m 19' 8" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Nagotko, James JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5.81m 19' 0.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Ginder, Michael FR-1 Liberty 5.74m 18' 10" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Manu, Samuel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5.74m 18' 10" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Graves III, Eugene FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.60m 18' 4.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mizera, Makenzy SO-2 Liberty 5.91m 19' 4.75" Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
2 Williams, Khiah FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Sackor, Adja JR-3 Jacksonville 5.81m 19' 0.75" South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Albright, Jozalyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.64m 18' 6" 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Henry, Da'Yona JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.63m 18' 5.75" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
6 Rolan, Alexis JR-3 Liberty 5.59m 18' 4.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
7 Watkins, Jessica SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.58m 18' 3.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Jarrett, Chloe FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Johnson, Ayanna JR-3 Liberty 5.50m 18' 0.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Newton, Kyarra FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.49m 18' 0.25" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
11 Barnes, Fiona SR-4 Liberty 5.46m 17' 11" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
12 Davidson, Daneesha JR-3 Jacksonville 5.41m 17' 9" Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
13 Mitchell, Adrianna JR-3 Liberty 5.40m 17' 8.75" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Norwood, Laury SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.29m 17' 4.25" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 McElhaney, Aislinn FR-1 Lipscomb 5.28m 17' 4" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
16 Turman, Destiny FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.08m 16' 8" Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
16 Gray, Jamie SO-2 Liberty 5.08m 16' 8" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Jeffcoat, Tiffany SO-2 Liberty 4.99m 16' 4.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Hoyte, Nikayla SO-2 Liberty 4.90m 16' 1" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
20 Hambor, Caitlin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.89m 16' 0.5" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Edmundson, Taylor SO-2 Lipscomb 4.85m 15' 11" South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Polimeno, Lauren JR-3 Jacksonville 4.83m 15' 10.25" Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
23 Scott, Myiah FR-1 Liberty 4.82m 15' 9.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Arblaster, Emma FR-1 Liberty 4.79m 15' 8.75" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
25 Okada, Miku JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.75m 15' 7" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
26 Pepper, Maria FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.32m 14' 2.25" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Kyle JR-3 Liberty 19.16m 62' 10.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Duffin, Tanner FR-1 Kennesaw State 18.33m 60' 1.75" South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Blalock, Tyler JR-3 Kennesaw State 18.31m 60' 1" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Ballivian, Jose JR-3 Liberty 17.98m 59' 0" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Harrison, Anthony FR-1 Kennesaw State 16.28m 53' 5" South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Strickler, Jacob SO-2 Liberty 15.46m 50' 8.75" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
7 Poole, Kyle FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.93m 48' 11.75" 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Hicks, John FR-1 Liberty 14.01m 45' 11.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Forrester, William SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.77m 45' 2.25" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
10 Kasmin, Edward SO-2 New Jersey Institute 13.12m 43' 0.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Rolle, Branson JR-3 Liberty 12.12m 39' 9.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
12 Davis, Jeremy JR-3 Liberty 11.71m 38' 5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Terry, James SR-4 Lipscomb 11.28m 37' 0.25" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 McLemore, Kindrick JR-3 Lipscomb 11.02m 36' 2" South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 Snyder, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 10.79m 35' 5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Ginder, Michael FR-1 Liberty 10.72m 35' 2" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Simpson, Scott JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.60m 34' 9.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Nagotko, James JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.84m 32' 3.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
19 Kelly, Thomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.50m 31' 2" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
20 Tsutsumi, Yogou SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.33m 30' 7.5" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Wendt, Zach FR-1 Liberty 9.31m 30' 6.5" Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
22 Penrod, Connor JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.57m 28' 1.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mojica , Naomi JR-3 Liberty 15.34m 50' 4" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Meeks, Sade JR-3 Jacksonville 15.09m 49' 6.25" USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
3 Igberaese, Chelsea SO-2 Liberty 14.70m 48' 2.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Lecointe, Alana FR-1 Jacksonville 14.63m 48' 0" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
5 Vaimaona, Patria SR-4 Liberty 14.43m 47' 4.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Richard, Alyssia FR-1 Jacksonville 14.42m 47' 3.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Douglas, Megan SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.89m 45' 7" South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Seldon, Nia SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.63m 44' 8.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Joyner, Javon SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.20m 43' 3.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Earwood, Erika JR-3 Jacksonville 12.69m 41' 7.75" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Gray, Jamie SO-2 Liberty 12.32m 40' 5" Doc Hale Virginia Tech Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Grant, Tiondra SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.22m 40' 1.25" 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Watkins, Jessica SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.79m 38' 8.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Artis, Grace JR-3 Jacksonville 11.49m 37' 8.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Scott, Myiah FR-1 Liberty 11.15m 36' 7" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Polimeno, Lauren JR-3 Jacksonville 10.22m 33' 6.5" Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
17 Wells, Sara SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.07m 33' 0.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
18 McElhaney, Aislinn FR-1 Lipscomb 9.33m 30' 7.5" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Newton, Kyarra FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.32m 30' 7" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Jeffcoat, Tiffany SO-2 Liberty 9.17m 30' 1" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Turman, Destiny FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.05m 29' 8.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Arblaster, Emma FR-1 Liberty 9.01m 29' 6.75" Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
23 Edmundson, Taylor SO-2 Lipscomb 8.74m 28' 8.25" Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Okada, Miku JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.40m 24' 3.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
25 Pepper, Maria FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.27m 20' 7" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019