Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Shandall SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.76 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
2 McClain, Anterreon JR-3 SE Missouri 6.87 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
3 McKnight, Xavier FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.96 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Huffman, Aristotle FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.98 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Powell, Payton SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.99 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Bello, Anthony SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.99 Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Carter, Samuel SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.00 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Warren, Kiyontae FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.02 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Stover, Hayden JR-3 Belmont 7.02 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
10 Mhonde, Tadiwanashe JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.03 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
11 Little, David SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 7.04 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Jackson, Matthew SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.05 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Brumfield, R'Lazon JR-3 Tennessee St. 7.05 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Favors, Bryce SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.06 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Wood, Brock FR-1 SE Missouri 7.06(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
16 Webb, Brady FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.09 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
16 Nuzzo, Robert SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 7.09(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
18 Singleton, Ahmad SO-2 Tennessee St. 7.10(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
19 Morris, Donavan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.12 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
20 Martin, Colby FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7.14 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
20 Webb, Garland SR-4 SE Missouri 7.14 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
22 Tincher, DeVonte JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 7.17 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
23 Johnson, Ricky FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.18 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
24 Hodge, Griffin SO-2 Belmont 7.20 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Brema, Momoh SO-2 SE Missouri 7.21 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
25 Marchio, Colin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.21 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
25 McCarthy, Conor SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 7.21(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
28 Brown, Collin JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 7.22(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
29 Lay, Dillon JR-3 SE Missouri 7.23(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
30 Dorsey, David FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.24(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
30 Smith, Joe SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.24 Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Suber, Jekeel SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.25 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
33 Hayes, Marquerious SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 7.26 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
33 Scott, Jamario SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.26 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
35 Bretz, Brandon SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 7.31(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
36 Clay, Damian FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.33 Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
37 Moss, Andrew SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.39 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 Skinner, Preston SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.40 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
39 Myrie, Rick FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.42 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
40 Welch, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.44 Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Mitchell, Drake SR-4 Belmont 7.46 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
42 Degraaf, Shea FR-1 SE Missouri 7.56 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
43 Meyer, Aiden FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.58 Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
44 Whitcomb, John JR-3 SE Missouri 7.59 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
45 Allen, Stenoree FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.68 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
46 Flint, Roderick FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7.69 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
47 Yaeger, Nick SR-4 SE Missouri 7.70 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
48 Brown, Robert SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 7.97 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wickham , Lisa SR-4 Tennessee Tech 7.25 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
2 Phillips, Kenisha FR-1 Austin Peay 7.49 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
3 Vance, Lyn'Nikka FR-1 Tennessee Tech 7.51 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
3 Tate, Ceirra JR-3 Tennessee Tech 7.51 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
5 Seals, Kenia FR-1 Murray State 7.52 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
6 Tolbert, Tymeitha SR-4 Austin Peay 7.57 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Denning, Jumyia JR-3 Murray State 7.60 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Perry, Quantasia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.62 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 Wilder, Kyra SO-2 Austin Peay 7.63 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
10 Frank, Danielle FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.67 Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
11 Walker, Lennex JR-3 Austin Peay 7.70 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Dwaah, Leanza FR-1 SE Missouri 7.71 Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Avant, Antoinetta JR-3 Murray State 7.71 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Hagans, Rachel SO-2 Murray State 7.73 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
15 Coleman, Vivica SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.78 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
16 Battle, Diamond SR-4 Austin Peay 7.79(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
17 James, Lauryn SO-2 SE Missouri 7.82 Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
17 Johnson, Tiyanna SO-2 Austin Peay 7.82 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
19 Newkirk, Trelyn FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.84 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
20 McSwain, JaKayla SO-2 Murray State 7.85 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
21 Herrero-Yanez, Lucia Murray State 7.86 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
22 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SR-4 Murray State 7.88 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
22 Anderson, Jyana FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.88 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
24 Cook, Reagan SO-2 Jacksonville St. 7.89 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
25 Stinson, Shanisa FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.90 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
26 Howard, Dontavia JR-3 Murray State 7.92 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
27 Davidson, Myann FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7.93 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Cullum, Tyra FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.95 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
29 Perry - Grimes, Maya JR-3 Austin Peay 7.99 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
30 Savoy, Chynna SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8.01 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
31 Winstead, DaKorria SO-2 Morehead State 8.02 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
32 Pilcher, Jasmyn SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 8.03 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
32 Johnson, Zakiya FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.03 Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Bishop, Chanel FR-1 Tennessee Tech 8.05 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
35 Kelley, Jessica SO-2 Austin Peay 8.07 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
36 Netter, Garielle SR-4 Austin Peay 8.08 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
37 Pauly, Jenna FR-1 Murray State 8.09 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
37 Brown, Bryana FR-1 Tennessee Tech 8.09 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
39 Rollins, Ayanna SO-2 Jacksonville St. 8.10 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
40 Roesser, Emily FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8.12 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Shaw, Brianna FR-1 Austin Peay 8.14(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
41 Jackson, Rylei SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.14 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
43 Williams, Angie FR-1 SE Missouri 8.16(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
44 Hajderovic, Lejla SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8.21 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
45 Thornton, D'Myia SR-4 Murray State 8.22 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
46 Vollet, Anna SO-2 Murray State 8.23 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
47 Brown, Maya SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 8.26 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
47 Richard, Katie SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8.26 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
49 Transou, Makayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.27 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
49 Owens, KeMya SO-2 Murray State 8.27 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
51 Campbell, LaMiah SO-2 Murray State 8.28 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
52 Fletcher, Meghan FR-1 Murray State 8.29 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
53 Transou, Makayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.31 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
54 Neal, Alyse SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.36 UAB Green and Gold Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Scott, Alivia FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.37(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
56 Tud, Keilla JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8.38 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
57 Bivins, Jade FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 8.40 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
58 Woerner, Alison JR-3 Murray State 8.41 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
59 Coats, Ashton SO-2 Jacksonville St. 8.45 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
60 Riley, Shannon SO-2 Murray State 8.58 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
61 Misukonis, Brooke SO-2 Murray State 8.60 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
62 Cherry, Ivana SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 8.66 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
63 Mason, Keyandra Murray State 8.70 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
64 Gesler, Eleri SO-2 Murray State 8.74 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
64 Sherman, Treniesha FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.74(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
66 Evans, Amirr FR-1 Murray State 8.81 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
67 Dahlberg, Maddie Murray State 8.84 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
68 Stalter, Alayna SO-2 Murray State 8.93 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
69 Easton, Meghan SO-2 Murray State 9.00 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
70 Mitchell, Mynaisha FR-1 Tennessee St. 9.07(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
71 Kinder, Jessica SO-2 Murray State 9.18 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
72 Kennedy, Isabelle SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 10.10(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
73 Rodriguez, Natalia FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 10.67 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
74 Rodriguez, Natalia FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 10.68(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
75 Dexheimer, Kassidy JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.87(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Shandall SR-4 Eastern Illinois 21.64 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Scott, Jamario SR-4 Tennessee St. 21.81 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 McClain, Anterreon JR-3 SE Missouri 21.82 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Brumfield, R'Lazon JR-3 Tennessee St. 21.83 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Mhonde, Tadiwanashe JR-3 Eastern Illinois 21.87 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
6 Johnson, Ricky FR-1 Eastern Illinois 21.88 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Powell, Payton SO-2 Eastern Illinois 21.90 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Favors, Bryce SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 22.15 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
9 Warren, Kiyontae FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.16 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Wood, Brock FR-1 SE Missouri 22.17 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
11 Huffman, Aristotle FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.31 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Brema, Momoh SO-2 SE Missouri 22.37# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
13 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Tennessee St. 22.39 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Baker, Riley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 22.50# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Martin, Colby FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 22.57 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
16 Clay, Damian FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.60# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
16 Bailey, Ashley SR-4 Tennessee St. 22.60 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
18 Schwab, Collin JR-3 SE Missouri 22.61 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
19 Bello, Anthony SR-4 Eastern Illinois 22.66 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 McCarthy, Conor SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 22.71# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
21 Milsap, Montrell FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.73 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
22 Smith, Corey FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 22.74# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
22 McKnight, Xavier FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.74 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
24 Brown, Collin JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 22.75# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
24 Jackson, Matthew SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 22.75 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
26 Sheppard, Elijah SO-2 Belmont 22.77 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
27 Rome, Emanuell FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.83 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
27 Hayes, Marquerious SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 22.83# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
29 Segree, Baylor FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.89# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
30 Suber, Jekeel SO-2 Eastern Illinois 22.99# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
31 Fry, Brady SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 23.03 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
32 Dobbins, Aaron FR-1 Tennessee St. 23.11 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
33 Morris, Donavan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 23.12# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Hodge, Griffin SO-2 Belmont 23.17 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Bretz, Brandon SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 23.17 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
36 Sawyers, Drew FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 23.19 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
37 Moss, Andrew SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 23.22 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
38 Carter, Samuel SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 23.35 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
39 Webb, Brady FR-1 Eastern Illinois 23.42# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
40 Singleton, Ahmad SO-2 Tennessee St. 23.48# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
41 Dorsey, David FR-1 Tennessee St. 23.52 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
42 Welch, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Illinois 23.80# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
43 Murrell, Cameron JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 24.00# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
44 Johnson Jr. , Roderick SO-2 Tennessee St. 24.17 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
45 Myrie, Rick FR-1 Tennessee St. 24.24# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
46 Tincher, DeVonte JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 25.27 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Kenisha FR-1 Austin Peay 23.93 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SR-4 Murray State 24.39 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Frank, Danielle FR-1 Eastern Illinois 24.48 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Tate, Ceirra JR-3 Tennessee Tech 24.57 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Richman, Sabrina JR-3 Austin Peay 24.65 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 2, 2020
6 Perry, Quantasia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 24.71# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Vance, Lyn'Nikka FR-1 Tennessee Tech 24.72 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Wilder, Kyra SO-2 Austin Peay 24.74 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
9 Seals, Kenia FR-1 Murray State 24.77 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Denning, Jumyia JR-3 Murray State 24.83 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Wickham , Lisa SR-4 Tennessee Tech 24.86 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
12 Dwaah, Leanza FR-1 SE Missouri 24.96 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Kollore, Akiya FR-1 Eastern Illinois 24.96 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
14 Johnson, Tiyanna SO-2 Austin Peay 25.26 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Tolbert, Tymeitha SR-4 Austin Peay 25.26 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Coleman, Alysoune SR-4 Tennessee St. 25.33 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
17 Barlow, Payton JR-3 Belmont 25.41 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
18 Shell, Grenetria JR-3 Tennessee St. 25.48 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
19 Coleman, Vivica SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.63# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
19 Hagans, Rachel SO-2 Murray State 25.63 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 Savoy, Chynna SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 25.65 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Johnson, Zakiya FR-1 Eastern Illinois 25.69 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
23 Perry - Grimes, Maya JR-3 Austin Peay 25.71 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Cook, Reagan SO-2 Jacksonville St. 25.73 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
25 Cullum, Tyra FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.74 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
26 Akili, Anya SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.76 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
27 Walker, Lennex JR-3 Austin Peay 25.77# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
28 Newkirk, Trelyn FR-1 Eastern Illinois 25.89# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
29 James, Lauryn SO-2 SE Missouri 25.93 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
30 McFadden, Reyna JR-3 Tennessee St. 26.00 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
31 Wright, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Illinois 26.03# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Custodio, Leandra SO-2 Jacksonville St. 26.08 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
33 Anderson, Jyana FR-1 Eastern Illinois 26.10# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Kelley, Jessica SO-2 Austin Peay 26.13# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
35 Johnson, Allana JR-3 Austin Peay 26.14 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
36 Pilcher, Jasmyn SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 26.27 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
36 White, Zion JR-3 Tennessee St. 26.27 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
38 Anderson, Teauna JR-3 Tennessee Tech 26.39 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
39 Buchanan, Kelsea SO-2 Tennessee St. 26.48 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
39 Dangelmaier, Nike FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 26.48 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
41 Davidson, Myann FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.54 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
42 Andrews, Maya SR-4 Morehead State 26.56 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
43 Coats, Ashton SO-2 Jacksonville St. 26.71 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
44 Winstead, DaKorria SO-2 Morehead State 26.72 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
45 Chester, Anndrea SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 26.80# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
46 Taylor, Addison SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 26.84# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
47 Bishop, Chanel FR-1 Tennessee Tech 26.85 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
48 Rollins, Ayanna SO-2 Jacksonville St. 26.88 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
49 Bean, Rajala FR-1 Tennessee St. 26.90# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
50 Keith, Sophia SR-4 Eastern Illinois 26.92# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
51 Brown, Maya SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 26.93# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
52 Dunbar, Kamille JR-3 Austin Peay 26.97# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
53 Shaw, Brianna FR-1 Austin Peay 27.04 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Roesser, Emily FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 27.07 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
55 Brown, Bryana FR-1 Tennessee Tech 27.14 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
56 Transou, Makayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.19 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
57 Campbell, LaMiah SO-2 Murray State 27.28# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
57 Vollet, Anna SO-2 Murray State 27.28# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
59 Register, Tylynn JR-3 Jacksonville St. 27.29 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
60 Atchison, Morgan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 27.37# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
61 James, Uriah SO-2 Jacksonville St. 27.39 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
62 Horton, Angel JR-3 Tennessee St. 27.54 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
63 Jackson, Rylei SO-2 Eastern Illinois 27.56# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
64 Carter, Kristen JR-3 SE Missouri 27.59# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
65 Williams, Angie FR-1 SE Missouri 27.63 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
66 Gatewood, Malena FR-1 Austin Peay 27.64 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
66 Crumble, Areyanna FR-1 Tennessee Tech 27.64 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
68 Transou, Makayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.65# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
69 Thomasson, Rayven FR-1 Austin Peay 27.71# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
70 Cherry, Ivana SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 27.83# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
71 Hajderovic, Lejla SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 27.93 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
72 Jones, Dallas SO-2 Morehead State 28.06 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
73 Evans, Amirr FR-1 Murray State 28.16# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
74 Verges, Elaina JR-3 Tennessee St. 28.34 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
75 Bivins, Jade FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 28.52 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
76 Lee, Tayla FR-1 Morehead State 28.59 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
77 Maclin, Bryana SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 28.76# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
78 Holton, Jada FR-1 Tennessee St. 29.12# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
79 Pointer, Jasmin JR-3 Tennessee St. 29.20 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
80 Hill-Tate, Denia JR-3 Austin Peay 29.46# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
81 Haley, Hope Tennessee St. 29.59 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
81 Sherman, Treniesha FR-1 Tennessee St. 29.59 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
83 Scott, Alivia FR-1 Tennessee St. 29.64 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
84 Mitchell, Mynaisha FR-1 Tennessee St. 29.71 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
85 Sheppard, Alysabeth FR-1 Jacksonville St. 29.90 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
86 Easton, Meghan SO-2 Murray State 29.94# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
87 Gil, Madalynn SR-4 Eastern Illinois 30.19# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
88 Lemons, Ayonna FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 30.64# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
89 Dahlberg, Maddie Murray State 30.97# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
90 Mccullough, Timeria FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 31.17# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
91 Unverfehrt, Mallory JR-3 Murray State 31.85# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Nick FR-1 SE Missouri 47.89 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Tennessee St. 48.13 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Baker, Riley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 48.61 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Mhonde, Tadiwanashe JR-3 Eastern Illinois 48.72 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 Johnson, Ricky FR-1 Eastern Illinois 48.95 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
6 Schwab, Collin JR-3 SE Missouri 48.97 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
7 Rotich, Nickson SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 49.35# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Clay, Damian FR-1 Eastern Illinois 49.42 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 Ferraro, John SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 49.49 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
10 Bello, Anthony SR-4 Eastern Illinois 49.53 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Sheppard, Elijah SO-2 Belmont 49.76 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
12 Wood, Brock FR-1 SE Missouri 49.87 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
13 Kieffer, Kaden SR-4 Belmont 49.89 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Segree, Baylor FR-1 Tennessee St. 50.04 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 Sawyers, Drew FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 50.13 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
16 Scott, Jamario SR-4 Tennessee St. 50.25 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 Downs, Gregory FR-1 Eastern Illinois 50.27 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Powell, Payton SO-2 Eastern Illinois 50.37# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
19 Pease, Bryce JR-3 SE Missouri 50.46 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
20 Rome, Emanuell FR-1 Tennessee St. 50.84 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
21 Warren, Kiyontae FR-1 Tennessee St. 50.86 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
22 Dobbins, Aaron FR-1 Tennessee St. 51.18 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
23 Allen, James SO-2 Eastern Illinois 51.45# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
24 Brown, Collin JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 51.47 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
25 Huffman, Aristotle FR-1 Tennessee St. 51.66# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
26 Bretz, Brandon SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 51.96 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
27 Brema, Momoh SO-2 SE Missouri 52.01# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
28 Johnson Jr. , Roderick SO-2 Tennessee St. 52.42# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
29 Barnhart, Noah SO-2 Belmont 52.63 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
30 Skinner, Preston SR-4 Eastern Illinois 52.83# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
31 Smith, Corey FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 52.96# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
32 Horowitz, Garrett FR-1 Belmont 53.06 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
33 Meyer, Aiden FR-1 Eastern Illinois 53.64# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
34 Jones, Jaedon FR-1 Tennessee St. 53.73# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
35 Brown, Andre FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 54.13# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
36 Roberson, Silas FR-1 Eastern Illinois 54.30# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
37 Flint, Roderick FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 54.44 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
38 Murrell, Cameron JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 55.33# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
39 Ortiz-Ramirez, Cruz SO-2 Morehead State 55.34 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
40 Lay, Dillon JR-3 SE Missouri 55.97# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richman, Sabrina JR-3 Austin Peay 55.22 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Barlow, Payton JR-3 Belmont 55.91 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Thornton, D'Myia SR-4 Murray State 55.96 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SR-4 Murray State 56.09 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Phillips, Kenisha FR-1 Austin Peay 56.26# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
6 White, Zion JR-3 Tennessee St. 56.94 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
7 Coleman, Alysoune SR-4 Tennessee St. 57.29 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
8 McSwain, JaKayla SO-2 Murray State 57.37# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
9 Tate, Ceirra JR-3 Tennessee Tech 57.47 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
10 Wilder, Kyra SO-2 Austin Peay 57.51# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
11 Johnson, Zakiya FR-1 Eastern Illinois 57.64 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Johnson, Allana JR-3 Austin Peay 57.93 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
13 Dangelmaier, Nike FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 58.03 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Perry, Quantasia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 58.15 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Wright, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Illinois 58.62 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
16 Akili, Anya SO-2 Tennessee Tech 58.74 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
17 Pruitt, Caroline JR-3 Belmont 58.96 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
18 Andrews, Maya SR-4 Morehead State 59.07 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
19 Barr, Ashley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 59.11# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Kelley, Jessica SO-2 Austin Peay 59.15 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Coleman, Alysoure SR-4 Tennessee St. 59.16# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
22 Custodio, Leandra SO-2 Jacksonville St. 59.27 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Denning, Jumyia SO-2 Murray State 59.74# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
24 Campbell, LaMiah SO-2 Murray State 59.79# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
25 Frank, Danielle FR-1 Eastern Illinois 59.84 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
26 Reed, Cassandra JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 59.97 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
27 Kollore, Akiya FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:00.17# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
28 Herrero-Yanez, Lucia Murray State 1:00.39# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
29 Long, Kendall JR-3 SE Missouri 1:00.53# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
29 Shell, Grenetria JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:00.53 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Gierow, Anna SR-4 Belmont 1:00.71 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Dorn, Abbigail SR-4 Morehead State 1:00.73 Marshall Opener Dec 6, 2019
33 Register, Tylynn JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:00.94 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
34 Stinson, Shanisa FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:00.95# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
35 Anderson, Jyana FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:01.11 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
36 Chester, Anndrea SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:01.23# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
37 Keith, Sophia SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:01.27# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
38 Bowen, Jalyn JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:01.30 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
39 Savoy, Chynna SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:01.49 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
40 Hagans, Rachel SO-2 Murray State 1:01.58# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
41 Evans, Amirr FR-1 Murray State 1:01.66# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
42 James, Uriah SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:01.69 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
43 Coats, Ashton SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:01.96 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
44 Paslay, Jalea SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1:02.23# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
45 Seals, Kenia FR-1 Murray State 1:02.26# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
46 Verges, Elaina JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:02.44 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
47 Anderson, Teauna JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1:02.50 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
48 Quigley, Katrina SR-4 Belmont 1:02.54 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
49 Brooks, Leslie SR-4 SE Missouri 1:02.59# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
50 Eakin, Kaylee SO-2 SE Missouri 1:02.98# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
51 McFadden, Reyna JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:03.19# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
52 Brugere, Alexa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:03.81 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
53 Watene, Wambui JR-3 Murray State 1:03.89# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
54 Gundler, Emma JR-3 Morehead State 1:03.97 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
55 Buchanan, Kelsea SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:04.13 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
56 Jones, Dallas SO-2 Morehead State 1:04.20 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
57 Lee, Tayla FR-1 Morehead State 1:04.58 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
58 Mohan, Abbey FR-1 Morehead State 1:05.21 Marshall Opener Dec 6, 2019
59 Taylor, Addison SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:05.53# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
60 Vosler, Morgan SO-2 Murray State 1:05.78# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
61 Dent , Kristin FR-1 Murray State 1:05.79# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
62 Davidson, Myann FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:05.91# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
63 Owens, KeMya SO-2 Murray State 1:06.16# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
64 Zachary, Jazulin FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:06.51 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
65 Simmons, Kennedie FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:06.58 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
66 Wojcicki, Mckenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:06.87# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
67 Gil, Madalynn SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:07.57# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
68 Easton, Meghan SO-2 Murray State 1:07.81# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
69 Zimmerman, Ashley JR-3 Murray State 1:07.90# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
70 Brown, Bryana FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:08.50 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
71 Haley, Hope Tennessee St. 1:08.86 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
72 Unverfehrt, Mallory JR-3 Murray State 1:08.89# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
73 Maclin, Bryana SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 1:09.37# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
73 Holton, Jada FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:09.37 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
75 Stein, Jessica FR-1 Murray State 1:11.77# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rotich, Nickson SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:50.75# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Swanson, Adam FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:52.40 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Leshan, Alex FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:52.72 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Stone, Joseph SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1:53.55 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Garrett, Terrico FR-1 SE Missouri 1:54.08 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
6 Gonzales, Christian SR-4 Belmont 1:55.17 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Crawford, Mark FR-1 SE Missouri 1:55.20 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Siddall, Jackson SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:55.23 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 Campbell, Kevin SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1:55.67# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
10 Bryant, Nick FR-1 SE Missouri 1:55.96# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
11 Bekkouche, Jeremy JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:56.00# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Perkins, Austin JR-3 SE Missouri 1:56.16 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
13 Allen, James SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:56.58 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
14 Womack, Wyatt SO-2 Belmont 1:57.04 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Frieson, John SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:57.43 UAB Green and Gold Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Mosley, Thomas JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:57.64 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
17 Nelson, Emmanuel SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:57.79 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Skelly, Landon SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1:58.39# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
19 Bailey, Griffin SR-4 SE Missouri 1:58.58# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 McNair, Luke SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:58.65# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
21 Walker, Jhon-Wes JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:58.93 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Romine, Austin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:59.38 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
23 Plunkett, David SR-4 SE Missouri 1:59.99 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
24 Payne, John SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 2:00.02 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
25 Schwable, Corbin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:00.23# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
26 Kemboi, Victor FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:00.30# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
27 Knight, Austin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:01.01# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
28 Brown, Andre FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:01.20 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
29 Dale, Liam FR-1 Morehead State 2:01.21 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
30 Weisel, Ben SR-4 Belmont 2:02.05 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
31 Thornsberry, Keeton FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:02.78 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Palumbo, Joey SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 2:03.09# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
33 Mayobre, Luis JR-3 Eastern Illinois 2:03.29# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
34 Rone, Chance JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:03.83# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
35 Payne, George FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:04.38 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
36 Snyder, Kory FR-1 SE Missouri 2:04.51# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
37 Phillips, Bradley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 2:04.65# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
38 Falco, Trevor JR-3 SE Missouri 2:06.63# 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
39 Reed, Curtis SR-4 SE Missouri 2:07.46# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
40 Brown, Robert SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:07.72 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Dobbins, Aaron FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:09.37 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
42 Myrie, Rick FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:17.93 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hallum, Lily FR-1 Belmont 2:12.25 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Knott, Carli SR-4 SE Missouri 2:12.88 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Barr, Ashley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:14.17 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
4 Morrill, Claire SO-2 SE Missouri 2:14.62# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
5 McAdam, Hilary SR-4 Murray State 2:15.18 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
6 Smith, Mikaela SO-2 Austin Peay 2:15.46 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
7 Dangelmaier, Nike FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:16.00 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Bushue, Kate JR-3 Eastern Illinois 2:16.02 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 Rowan, Grace SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2:16.93 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
10 Long, Kendall JR-3 SE Missouri 2:17.04# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
11 Evans, Amirr FR-1 Murray State 2:18.15 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Ayuen, Agok SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 2:18.20 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
13 Weggmann, Katie SO-2 SE Missouri 2:18.91# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
14 Trois , Lou SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:19.32 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
15 Irish, Chloe JR-3 Eastern Illinois 2:19.35 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
16 Campbell, LaMiah FR-1 Murray State 2:19.40 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
17 Mendoza, Jocelyne SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2:19.45 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
18 Brugere, Alexa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:19.48 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
19 Sorrell, Emily SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:19.54 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Minczuk, Alicja JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:19.65 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
21 Reed, Cassandra JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:19.76 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Paslay, Jalea SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 2:20.00 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Adams, Megan SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:20.10# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
24 Springer, Katie FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:20.59# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
25 Thornton, D'Myia SR-4 Murray State 2:20.66# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
26 Chapman, Olivia JR-3 Morehead State 2:20.77 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
27 Schoenherr, Abbie FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.12 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
28 Payton, Brianna FR-1 SE Missouri 2:21.24# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
29 Wetmore, Elizabeth FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:22.58 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
30 Shell, Keleah JR-3 Austin Peay 2:22.65 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
31 Sheldon, Breanna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:22.81 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
32 Keith, Sophia SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2:22.90# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
33 Mohan, Abbey FR-1 Morehead State 2:22.99 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
34 Gudde, Tayler FR-1 SE Missouri 2:23.18 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
35 Daniel, Caroline JR-3 Belmont 2:23.56 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Wynn, Rebekah JR-3 Tennessee St. 2:23.96 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
37 Humphry, Zarra FR-1 Murray State 2:24.12 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
38 Schoenherr, Olivia JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:24.14 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
39 Jackson-Gladney, Amani SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:25.11# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
40 Rieger, Louisa SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2:26.78 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
41 Thornburg, Mary Alice FR-1 Morehead State 2:27.11 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
42 Dent , Kristin FR-1 Murray State 2:27.26# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
43 Vosler, Morgan SO-2 Murray State 2:27.65# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
44 Gilmore, Ashley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 2:27.70# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
45 Shell, Grenetria JR-3 Tennessee St. 2:27.92 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
46 Roy, Taylor FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:28.44# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
47 Garcia Palencia, Emma FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:28.45 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
48 Owens, Rileigh FR-1 Morehead State 2:28.48 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
49 Lacy, Hailey SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:28.76 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
50 Arrick, Anna JR-3 Belmont 2:28.80 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 Zimmerman, Ashley JR-3 Murray State 2:30.58# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
52 Sheppard, Alysabeth FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:31.19 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
53 Howard, Molly SO-2 Austin Peay 2:32.65 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
54 Nicholas, Lexie SO-2 Austin Peay 2:32.99 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Martin, Sara SO-2 Austin Peay 2:34.02 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
56 Ribeiro, Jessikha JR-3 Murray State 2:34.43 Samford Multi Meet 2020 Jan 16, 2020
57 Toney, Jordan SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:34.56 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
58 Pugh, Mackenzie FR-1 SE Missouri 2:35.48# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
59 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SR-4 Murray State 2:37.24# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
60 Stein, Jessica FR-1 Murray State 2:37.36# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
61 Porch, Baylee SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:37.67 Samford Multi Meet 2020 Jan 16, 2020
62 Oren, Ashlyn SO-2 Murray State 2:38.07 Samford Multi Meet 2020 Jan 16, 2020
63 Scales, Jaylyn SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:39.40# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
64 Wilson, Sophia JR-3 Austin Peay 2:43.23# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
65 Easton, Meghan SO-2 Murray State 2:44.21# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
66 Harr, Larin SO-2 Austin Peay 2:47.30# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
67 Buchanan, Kelsea SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:47.63 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
68 Thomasson, Rayven FR-1 Austin Peay 2:48.60 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
69 Fletcher, Meghan FR-1 Murray State 2:49.59 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
70 Zachary, Jazulin FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:52.49 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
71 Pointer, Jasmin JR-3 Tennessee St. 2:53.36 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
72 Carter, Kristen JR-3 SE Missouri 2:59.71 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
73 Vollet, Anna SO-2 Murray State 3:01.01# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
74 White, Zion JR-3 Tennessee St. 3:01.34 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
75 Dunbar, Kamille JR-3 Austin Peay 3:02.54# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
76 Roberts, Tori FR-1 Tennessee St. 3:18.45 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
77 Parlette, Adreanna JR-3 Belmont 3:21.63 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
78 Hill-Tate, Denia JR-3 Austin Peay 3:34.44# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
79 Dahlberg, Maddie Murray State 3:45.21# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirk, Zak SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:10.91# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Oakley, Nick SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:10.96 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Hatfield, Dustin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:11.24# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
4 Siddall, Jackson SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:11.84# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Thornsberry, Keeton FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:12.14# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Ford, Ryan SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 4:14.32# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
7 Leshan, Alex FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:14.37 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Kibichii, Ezekiel FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:14.78 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
9 Swanson, Adam FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:15.56 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
10 Palencia, Pedro FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:15.73 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
11 Marcos, Jaime JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:17.04# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Bekkouche, Jeremy JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:17.38# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
13 Grzymkowski, Harrison FR-1 Belmont 4:17.99 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Birnie, Finn FR-1 Belmont 4:18.06 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Bailey, Griffin SR-4 SE Missouri 4:18.33 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
16 Romano, Francesco SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:19.00# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
17 O'Gailin, Oisin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:19.15 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
18 Schell, Alexzander JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:19.66# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
19 Skelly, Landon SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4:19.88# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
20 Abascal, Samuel SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:21.03# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 Carter, Joe SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:22.26# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 McNair, Luke SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:23.37 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 Stewart, Zach SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:23.39 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
24 Weisel, Ben SR-4 Belmont 4:24.19 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
25 Dye, Timothy JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:24.25 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
26 Davis, Cole FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:24.46 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
27 Green, John JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:24.82# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
28 Murphy, Trevor FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:25.22 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
29 Gonzales, Christian SR-4 Belmont 4:25.31 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
30 McManus, Declan SR-4 Belmont 4:25.41 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
31 Snyder, Kory FR-1 SE Missouri 4:26.12 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
32 Payne, John SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 4:26.39 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Lay, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:26.88# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
34 Hollars, Isaiah FR-1 Belmont 4:27.23 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
35 Perkins, Austin JR-3 SE Missouri 4:27.82 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
36 Rogers, Austin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:28.16# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
37 Payne, George FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:28.18# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
38 Prenzler, Roland FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 4:28.52# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
39 Reed, Curtis SR-4 SE Missouri 4:29.61# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
40 Dunagan, Michael FR-1 Morehead State 4:29.88 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Woodard, Austin SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 4:29.89# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
42 Smith, Daniel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:30.26# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
43 Pillow, Darby JR-3 Morehead State 4:30.46 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
44 Woodard, Cameron FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 4:30.71 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
45 Dale, Liam FR-1 Morehead State 4:30.91 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
46 Mosley, Thomas JR-3 Tennessee St. 4:31.15# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
47 Borden, Brent SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:32.64# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
48 Chavez, Justin FR-1 Morehead State 4:33.32 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
49 Nelson, Emmanuel SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:33.37# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
50 Woodard, Cameron FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 4:33.50# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
51 Baumann, Lenny JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:33.98# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
52 Schwable, Corbin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:34.03# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 Walker, Jhon-Wes JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:34.06# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
54 Ralenkotter, Cole JR-3 Morehead State 4:34.17 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
55 Falco, Trevor JR-3 SE Missouri 4:35.28# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
56 Macias, Marcos JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:36.49# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
57 Modrow, Aaron FR-1 SE Missouri 4:36.51# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
58 Kemboi, Victor FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:38.12# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
59 O'Connell, Liam JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:38.53# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
60 Cornelius, Caleb FR-1 SE Missouri 4:39.88# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
61 Hielkema, Spencer FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 4:40.18# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 Peters, Logan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:40.65# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
63 Ronk, Ethan FR-1 Belmont 4:40.95 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
64 Durr, Chris JR-3 SE Missouri 4:41.42# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
65 Carmen, Spencer SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:41.67 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
66 Frieson, John SO-2 Tennessee St. 4:42.40# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
67 Vroon, Jackson JR-3 Belmont 4:42.90 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
68 Korzenok, Chase FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:44.51# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
69 Hielkema, Spencer FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 4:46.47# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
70 Anderson, Wylie JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:50.61# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
71 Brown, Andre FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:53.73# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
72 Knupp, Richard FR-1 Morehead State 5:01.07 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowan, Grace SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:52.45 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Knott, Carli SR-4 SE Missouri 4:53.27 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
3 Carlson, Lindsey JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:55.76 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Taborda, Laura FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:56.84 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Mohrmann, Danielle SR-4 SE Missouri 4:57.08 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
6 Shea, Kaitlyn SR-4 SE Missouri 4:57.11 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
7 Hausman, Halle JR-3 Belmont 4:58.05 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Trois , Lou SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:01.91 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
9 Van Gils, Anouk FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:02.61 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Weggmann, Katie SO-2 SE Missouri 5:02.86 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
11 Keller, Maddie SO-2 SE Missouri 5:03.51# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Grandys, Alexis JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:04.39# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
13 Flaherty, Katie FR-1 Belmont 5:05.57 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Bushue, Kate JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:06.06# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
15 Fisher, Erica FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:06.08# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
16 Seromot, Violah FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:07.17 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Charat Reix, Jeanne SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:07.38 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 Kilroy, Grace FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:09.55 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
19 Hallum, Lily FR-1 Belmont 5:10.24 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Daniel, Caroline JR-3 Belmont 5:11.22 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
21 Carr, Sarah FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:11.59 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
22 Mendoza, Jocelyne SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:12.18 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
23 Morrill, Claire SO-2 SE Missouri 5:14.33 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
24 Dexheimer, Kassidy JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5:14.56 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
25 Chapman, Olivia JR-3 Morehead State 5:14.92 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
26 Graf, Emma FR-1 Murray State 5:14.96# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
27 Ayuen, Agok SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:15.11# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
28 Kiprotich, Faith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:15.36 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
29 Sorrell, Emily SR-4 Jacksonville St. 5:15.76 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
30 Flanagan, Avani JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:16.43# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
31 Creviston, Emma SO-2 Murray State 5:16.97 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
32 Adams, Megan SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:17.16 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
33 Eastman, Hannah FR-1 SE Missouri 5:18.76# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
34 Springer, Katie FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:19.77 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
35 Gilbert, Katelyn SR-4 Murray State 5:20.24# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
36 Vosler, Morgan SO-2 Murray State 5:20.98 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
37 Dent , Kristin FR-1 Murray State 5:21.40 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
38 Burmester, Keri SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:22.83# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
39 Minczuk, Alicja JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:22.85 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
40 Sheldon, Breanna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:23.80# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Ellis, Emily SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:24.38# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
42 Chapman, Katy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:24.54 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Letting, Nancy FR-1 Tennessee Tech 5:24.68 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
44 Irish, Chloe SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:24.78# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
45 Evans, Amirr FR-1 Murray State 5:25.98# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
46 Roy, Taylor FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:26.06 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
47 Wright, Danielle SO-2 Murray State 5:27.41# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
48 Kiper, Maggie JR-3 Morehead State 5:27.79 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
49 Pugh, Mackenzie FR-1 SE Missouri 5:28.28# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
50 Holbrook, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:30.06 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
51 Wetmore, Elizabeth FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:30.68 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
52 Thornburg, Mary Alice FR-1 Morehead State 5:31.11 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
53 Gilmore, Ashley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:31.70# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Pelfrey, Madison JR-3 Morehead State 5:32.55 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
55 Fisher, Abby SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:33.11 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
56 Arrick, Anna JR-3 Belmont 5:33.75 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
57 Martin, Sara SO-2 Austin Peay 5:34.21 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
57 Shell, Keleah JR-3 Austin Peay 5:34.21 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
59 Wood, Gabby SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:35.06 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
60 Humphry, Zarra FR-1 Murray State 5:38.16 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
61 Motor, Natalie SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:40.41# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
62 Wynn, Rebekah JR-3 Tennessee St. 5:41.66# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
63 Brugere, Alexa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 5:41.94 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
64 Lee, Lydia SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:45.12# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
65 Ossege, Lauren SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:45.41 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
66 Schworm, Emilie SO-2 Morehead State 5:46.40 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
67 Dorn, Abbigail SR-4 Morehead State 5:46.74 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
68 Howard, Molly SO-2 Austin Peay 5:51.53 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
69 Beckwith, Olivia FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:51.63# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
70 Harr, Larin SO-2 Austin Peay 5:52.81 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
71 Mohan, Abbey FR-1 Morehead State 5:53.03 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
72 Gudde, Tayler FR-1 SE Missouri 5:54.58# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
73 Brauer, Adrienne JR-3 SE Missouri 5:57.71# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
74 Nicholas, Lexie SO-2 Austin Peay 5:58.87# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
75 Hancock, Audrey FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:00.17# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
76 Young, Sydney SR-4 Morehead State 6:00.31 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
77 Poytress, Briar SO-2 Jacksonville St. 6:01.31 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
78 Watts, Madeline SO-2 Tennessee Tech 6:03.58 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
79 Cahill, Olivia FR-1 Morehead State 6:03.83 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
80 Owens, Rileigh FR-1 Morehead State 6:05.32 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
81 Wilson, Sophia JR-3 Austin Peay 6:07.07# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
82 Helton, Reese JR-3 Morehead State 6:36.87 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
83 Roberts, Tori FR-1 Tennessee St. 7:34.40 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McLeod, Jacob SO-2 Belmont 8:05.82 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
2 Hatfield, Dustin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8:12.28 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Kirk, Zak SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:15.37 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
4 Ford, Ryan SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 8:16.13 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
5 Kibichii, Ezekiel FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:16.79 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
6 Thornsberry, Keeton FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:19.99 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
7 Palencia, Pedro FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:20.06 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Abascal, Samuel SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8:21.21 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Naeger, Ben JR-3 Belmont 8:24.71 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Marcos, Jaime SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8:27.32 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
11 Leshan, Alex FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:30.26 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Stewart, Zach SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8:33.94# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Romano, Francesco SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8:34.08 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Siddall, Jackson SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:34.64 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
15 Birnie, Finn FR-1 Belmont 8:35.35 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Skinner, Marcus JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8:36.30 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
17 McManus, Declan SR-4 Belmont 8:36.43 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Schell, Alexzander JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8:36.43 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
19 Green, John JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8:38.41# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
20 Skelly, Landon SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 8:38.43# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Carter, Joe SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8:38.92# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
22 Prenzler, Roland FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 8:40.12# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Lay, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8:44.35# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
24 Woodard, Austin SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 8:45.57# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Thompson, David JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8:46.44# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
26 Kanda, Fred SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8:49.89 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
26 Mattingly, Jarrett SR-4 Morehead State 8:49.89 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
28 Murphy, Trevor FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8:50.36# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
29 Smith, Daniel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8:50.66# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
30 Reed, Curtis SR-4 SE Missouri 8:51.51 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
31 Weisel, Ben SR-4 Belmont 8:51.57 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Baumann, Lenny JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8:52.24# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
33 Earp, Austin SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8:53.09# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
34 Grzymkowski, Harrison FR-1 Belmont 8:53.58 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
35 Rogers, Austin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8:54.35 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
36 Davis, Cole FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8:55.52 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
37 Durr, Chris JR-3 SE Missouri 8:55.94 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
38 Vroon, Jackson JR-3 Belmont 9:00.76 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Watts, Garrett FR-1 Morehead State 9:00.97 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
40 O'Connell, Liam JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 9:01.88 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Dye, Timothy JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 9:05.33# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
42 Payne, John SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 9:05.53# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
43 Oglesby, Will JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 9:08.69# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
44 Cornelius, Caleb FR-1 SE Missouri 9:13.48# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
45 Perkins, Austin JR-3 SE Missouri 9:13.64# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
46 Payne, George FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 9:14.53# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
47 Chism, Cody JR-3 Morehead State 9:14.99 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
48 Borden, Brent SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 9:15.07# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
49 Ames, Austin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9:15.53# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
50 Chavez, Justin FR-1 Morehead State 9:16.26 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
51 Modrow, Aaron FR-1 SE Missouri 9:17.48# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
52 Woodard, Cameron FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 9:19.02 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
53 Macias, Marcos JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 9:20.65# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
54 Snyder, Kory FR-1 SE Missouri 9:22.10# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
55 White, Daniel JR-3 Belmont 9:24.32 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Anderson, Wylie JR-3 Eastern Illinois 9:24.95# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
57 Korzenok, Chase FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 9:28.39# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
58 Grogan, Josh JR-3 Morehead State 9:30.81 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
59 Carmen, Spencer SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 9:34.66 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
60 Falco, Trevor JR-3 SE Missouri 9:42.39# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
61 Ralenkotter, Cole JR-3 Morehead State 9:42.88 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 Palumbo, Joey SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 9:43.48# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
63 Johnson, Korey FR-1 Morehead State 9:48.60 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shea, Kaitlyn SR-4 SE Missouri 9:32.79 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
2 Alama, Courtney SR-4 Belmont 9:44.27 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Schardt, Kortney SR-4 Belmont 9:47.52 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
4 Rowan, Grace SR-4 Eastern Illinois 9:51.14 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 Carlson, Lindsey JR-3 Eastern Illinois 9:52.24 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
6 Taborda, Laura FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 9:53.25 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
7 Keller, Maddie SO-2 SE Missouri 9:53.81 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Charat Reix, Jeanne SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 9:57.59 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 Fisher, Erica FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 10:00.31# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
10 Van Gils, Anouk FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:02.96 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
11 Seromot, Violah FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:02.99 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Hausman, Halle JR-3 Belmont 10:04.50 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Bushue, Kate JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10:06.12# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Kiborus, Lilian SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10:06.31 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
15 Letting, Nancy FR-1 Tennessee Tech 10:08.44 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
16 Flaherty, Katie FR-1 Belmont 10:11.82 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Knott, Carli SR-4 SE Missouri 10:12.30# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
18 Cheeseman, Claire JR-3 Belmont 10:15.17 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
19 Eastman, Hannah FR-1 SE Missouri 10:15.33# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Lax, Sierra SR-4 Belmont 10:15.73 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
21 Mohrmann, Danielle SR-4 SE Missouri 10:16.69 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
22 Grandys, Alexis JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 10:18.28# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
23 AYERS, Beighley SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 10:19.25 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Graf, Emma FR-1 Murray State 10:20.24 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
25 Flanagan, Avani JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10:20.98# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Kilroy, Grace FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:26.80 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
27 McPherson, Maggie JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10:28.70 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
28 Burmester, Keri SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10:29.26 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 Creviston, Emma SO-2 Murray State 10:30.30 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
30 Ellis, Emily SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 10:35.06 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
31 Siltman, Shelby SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10:36.07# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
32 Wright, Danielle SO-2 Murray State 10:37.89 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
33 Brauer, Maria SR-4 Belmont 10:38.20 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
34 Carr, Sarah FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10:38.53# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
35 Ayuen, Agok SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 10:42.46# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
36 Kiprotich, Faith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 10:42.98# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
37 Dexheimer, Kassidy JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 10:44.49 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Gilbert, Katelyn SR-4 Murray State 10:48.66# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
39 Pugh, Mackenzie FR-1 SE Missouri 10:50.07# 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
40 Sawe, Rahab FR-1 Tennessee Tech 10:51.77 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
41 Boessen, Jane JR-3 SE Missouri 10:52.19# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
42 Dent , Kristin FR-1 Murray State 10:53.15 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
43 Fisher, Abby SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10:53.80# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
44 Parker, Amanda SR-4 Murray State 10:55.87# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
45 Vosler, Morgan SO-2 Murray State 10:57.70 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
46 Motor, Natalie SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 10:59.13# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
47 Stein, Jessica FR-1 Murray State 11:02.58# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
48 Chapman, Olivia JR-3 Morehead State 11:03.68 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
49 Lee, Lydia SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 11:11.87 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
50 Pelfrey, Madison JR-3 Morehead State 11:18.13 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
51 Martin, Sara SO-2 Austin Peay 11:23.35 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
52 Chepkemboi, Sharon SO-2 Tennessee Tech 11:29.20 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
53 Young, Sydney SR-4 Morehead State 11:34.74 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
54 Cahill, Olivia FR-1 Morehead State 11:36.17 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
55 Weggmann, Katie SO-2 SE Missouri 11:38.00# SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
56 Zimmerman, Ashley JR-3 Murray State 11:40.59# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
57 Hancock, Audrey FR-1 Eastern Illinois 11:53.39# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
58 Endres, Alura JR-3 Austin Peay 11:58.92 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
59 Kiper, Maggie JR-3 Morehead State 12:12.49 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
60 Watts, Madeline SO-2 Tennessee Tech 12:51.65 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hatfield, Dustin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14:18.91 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Marcos, Jaime SO-2 Eastern Illinois 14:36.33 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Ford, Ryan SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 14:37.13 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 Kirk, Zak SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14:39.92 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
5 Stewart, Zach SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 14:44.66 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 McLeod, Jacob SO-2 Belmont 14:45.32 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
7 Abascal, Samuel SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 14:51.25 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 McManus, Declan SR-4 Belmont 14:52.81 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
9 Naeger, Ben JR-3 Belmont 14:54.13 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Schell, Alexzander JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 14:57.22 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
11 Mattingly, Jarrett SR-4 Morehead State 15:01.83 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Vroon, Jackson JR-3 Belmont 15:02.35 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
13 Skinner, Marcus JR-3 Eastern Illinois 15:04.99 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Murphy, Trevor FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15:12.36 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
15 Prenzler, Roland FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 15:12.82 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
16 Green, John JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15:17.70 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
17 Lay, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Illinois 15:18.01 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Embry, Kyle FR-1 Morehead State 15:28.86 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
19 Woodard, Austin SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 15:29.17 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
20 Baumann, Lenny JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15:33.33 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
21 Dye, Timothy JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15:33.56 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Thompson, David JR-3 Eastern Illinois 15:33.60 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
23 Smith, Daniel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15:36.65 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Rogers, Austin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15:38.23 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 Carter, Joe SR-4 Eastern Illinois 15:43.30 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
26 Earp, Austin SR-4 Eastern Illinois 15:43.56 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
27 Watts, Garrett FR-1 Morehead State 15:45.22 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
28 Durr, Chris JR-3 SE Missouri 15:48.39# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
29 Macias, Marcos JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 15:54.57 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
30 Cornelius, Caleb FR-1 SE Missouri 15:55.29# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
31 Dunagan, Michael FR-1 Morehead State 15:58.21 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Reed, Curtis SR-4 SE Missouri 16:05.83# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
33 Johnson, Korey FR-1 Morehead State 17:27.31 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alama, Courtney SR-4 Belmont 16:52.50 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Shea, Kaitlyn SR-4 SE Missouri 16:59.70 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
3 Schardt, Kortney SR-4 Belmont 17:04.72 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Carlson, Lindsey JR-3 Eastern Illinois 17:08.91 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Grandys, Alexis JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 17:10.15 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Kiborus, Lilian SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 17:12.89 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
7 Keller, Maddie SO-2 SE Missouri 17:13.18 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Seromot, Violah FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 17:17.01 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 Taborda, Laura FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 17:31.95 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Lax, Sierra SR-4 Belmont 17:41.85 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
11 AYERS, Beighley SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 17:43.91 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Flanagan, Avani JR-3 Eastern Illinois 17:56.63 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Cheeseman, Claire JR-3 Belmont 17:58.99 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Eastman, Hannah FR-1 SE Missouri 18:02.10 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
15 Siltman, Shelby SO-2 Eastern Illinois 18:08.42 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
16 McPherson, Maggie JR-3 Eastern Illinois 18:19.02 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
17 Burmester, Keri SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 18:28.92 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 Parker, Amanda SR-4 Murray State 18:50.08 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
19 Ellis, Emily SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 18:52.26 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Motor, Natalie SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 18:58.77 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
21 Chepkemboi, Sharon SO-2 Tennessee Tech 19:15.86 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
22 Gilbert, Katelyn SR-4 Murray State 19:17.90 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Pugh, Mackenzie FR-1 SE Missouri 19:32.20 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
24 Muldowney, Tamzin FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 19:41.62 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Suber, Jekeel SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.19 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
2 Fry, Brady SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.33 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Lay, Dillon JR-3 SE Missouri 8.34 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Thoms, Ben JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8.35 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Wood, Brock FR-1 SE Missouri 8.42 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
6 Williams, Christian JR-3 Tennessee St. 8.43 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
6 Mitchell, Drake SR-4 Belmont 8.43 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Milsap, Montrell FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.44 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 South, Nick JR-3 SE Missouri 8.46 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Allen, Stenoree FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.49 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
11 Bailey, Ashley SR-4 Tennessee St. 8.50 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
12 Miller, Alex SR-4 Belmont 8.58 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Warren, Kiyontae FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.61 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Baker, Riley SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.65 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
14 Morgan, Zion FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8.65 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Degraaf, Shea FR-1 SE Missouri 8.70(55) SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
17 Robertson, Ian FR-1 Belmont 8.89 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
18 Horowitz, Garrett FR-1 Belmont 9.17 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Yaeger, Nick SR-4 SE Missouri 9.31 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
20 Myrie, Rick FR-1 Tennessee St. 9.37(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
21 Whitcomb, John JR-3 SE Missouri 9.41(55) 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
22 Welch, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.43 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
23 Skinner, Preston SR-4 Eastern Illinois 9.55 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
24 Pease, Bryce JR-3 SE Missouri 9.76 Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Flint, Roderick FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 9.96 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
26 Meyer, Aiden FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.18 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
27 Brown, Robert SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11.47 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Lennex JR-3 Austin Peay 8.61 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Shell, Grenetria JR-3 Tennessee St. 8.67 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Howard, Dontavia JR-3 Murray State 8.76 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Stinson, Shanisa FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.79 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Williams, Angie FR-1 SE Missouri 8.89 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
6 Dunbar, Kamille JR-3 Austin Peay 8.90 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
7 Kollore, Akiya FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.91 Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
8 Buchanan, Kelsea SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.96 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 Parlette, Adreanna JR-3 Belmont 8.98 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 Coats, Ashton SO-2 Jacksonville St. 8.98 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
11 Gierow, Anna SR-4 Belmont 9.03 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
12 Carter, Kristen JR-3 SE Missouri 9.07 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
13 Ribeiro, Jessikha JR-3 Murray State 9.19 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
14 Oren, Ashlyn SO-2 Murray State 9.22 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
15 Chester, Anndrea SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 9.24 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Register, Tylynn JR-3 Jacksonville St. 9.25 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
17 Owens, KeMya SO-2 Murray State 9.26 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 Thomasson, Rayven FR-1 Austin Peay 9.27(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
18 Richard, Katie SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9.27 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
20 Garcia Palencia, Emma FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 9.28 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
21 Hill-Tate, Denia JR-3 Austin Peay 9.33(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
22 Crumble, Areyanna FR-1 Tennessee Tech 9.35 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
23 Fletcher, Meghan FR-1 Murray State 9.47 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
24 Bean, Rajala FR-1 Tennessee St. 9.48 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
25 Pointer, Jasmin JR-3 Tennessee St. 9.61 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
26 Lacy, Hailey SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9.64 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
27 Custodio, Leandra SO-2 Jacksonville St. 9.66 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
28 Porch, Baylee SR-4 Jacksonville St. 9.72 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Taylor, Addison SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 9.75 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
30 Atchison, Morgan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 9.81 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
31 Rieger, Louisa SR-4 Eastern Illinois 9.89 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
31 Maclin, Bryana SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 9.89 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
33 Dahlberg, Maddie Murray State 10.00 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
34 Stalter, Alayna SO-2 Murray State 10.05 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
35 Wojcicki, Mckenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.23 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
36 Hitchcock, Tara FR-1 Belmont 10.24 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Vollet, Anna SO-2 Murray State 10.31 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
38 Keith, Sophia SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10.56 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
39 Lemons, Ayonna FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 10.62 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
40 Mccullough, Timeria FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 10.85 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
41 Avant, Antoinetta JR-3 Murray State 11.56 Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
42 Gudde, Tayler FR-1 SE Missouri 12.30 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Poston, Ethan SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2.14m 7' 0.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Grimm, Noah SO-2 Belmont 2.00m 6' 6.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Degraaf, Shea FR-1 SE Missouri 2.00m 6' 6.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Brazell, Tallyn JR-3 SE Missouri 1.98m 6' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Favors, Bryce SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
6 Mitchell, Drake SR-4 Belmont 1.91m 6' 3.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
7 Flint, Roderick FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1.88m 6' 2" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 South, Nick JR-3 SE Missouri 1.88m 6' 2" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
7 Keeling, Austin FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1.88m 6' 2" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Whitcomb, John JR-3 SE Missouri 1.88m 6' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
11 Jones, Jaedon FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.87m 6' 1.5" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
12 Smith, Corey FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Williams, Christian JR-3 Tennessee St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Murrell, Cameron JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1.83m 6' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
15 Skinner, Preston SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1.82m 5' 11.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
16 Meyer, Aiden FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1.81m 5' 11.25" Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Yaeger, Nick SR-4 SE Missouri 1.73m 5' 8" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
18 Brown, Robert SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1.40m 4' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fletcher, Meghan FR-1 Murray State 1.70m 5' 7" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
1 Oren, Ashlyn SO-2 Murray State 1.70m 5' 7" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
3 Gamradt, Ellie SO-2 SE Missouri 1.69m 5' 6.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Hill-Tate, Denia JR-3 Austin Peay 1.69m 5' 6.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Parlette, Adreanna JR-3 Belmont 1.69m 5' 6.5" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
6 Ribeiro, Jessikha JR-3 Murray State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
7 Garcia Palencia, Emma FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1.66m 5' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
7 Alalade, Sade FR-1 Belmont 1.66m 5' 5.25" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
9 Porch, Baylee SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1.65m 5' 5" Samford Multi Meet 2020 Jan 16, 2020
9 Minor, Paige JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1.65m 5' 5" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
9 Gierow, Anna SR-4 Belmont 1.65m 5' 5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Bowen, Jalyn JR-3 Tennessee St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Rollins, Madison SR-4 Jacksonville St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Myrick, Madison FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1.63m 5' 4.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
15 Pauly, Jenna Murray State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
16 Hajderovic, Lejla SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1.59m 5' 2.5" 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Reed, Cassandra JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
18 Kent, Megan FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.58m 5' 2.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
19 Mitchell, Mynaisha FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
20 Shell, Grenetria JR-3 Tennessee St. 1.55m 5' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
21 Dunbar, Kamille JR-3 Austin Peay 1.52m 4' 11.75" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
21 Buchanan, Kelsea SO-2 Tennessee St. 1.52m 4' 11.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
23 Carter, Kristen JR-3 SE Missouri 1.51m 4' 11.5" Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
23 Lacy, Hailey SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1.51m 4' 11.5" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Rieger, Louisa SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1.50m 4' 11" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
25 Vollet, Anna SO-2 Murray State 1.50m 4' 11" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
25 Dunkum, Donna FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1.50m 4' 11" Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
25 Harless, MacKenzie JR-3 Belmont 1.50m 4' 11" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
29 Thomasson, Rayven FR-1 Austin Peay 1.47m 4' 9.75" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
30 Perry - Grimes, Maya JR-3 Austin Peay 1.46m 4' 9.5" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
31 Walton, Queciana SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.45m 4' 9" Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
32 Pointer, Jasmin JR-3 Tennessee St. 1.37m 4' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
32 Keith, Sophia SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1.37m 4' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
34 Dahlberg, Maddie Murray State 1.35m 4' 5" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
35 Gudde, Tayler FR-1 SE Missouri 1.34m 4' 4.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 South, Nick JR-3 SE Missouri 4.87m 15' 11.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
1 Teigen, Tanner SR-4 SE Missouri 4.87m 15' 11.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Ogilvie, Matthew SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4.72m 15' 5.75" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Brookfield, Brandon JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4.60m 15' 1" 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
4 Rinehart, Jack FR-1 SE Missouri 4.60m 15' 1" 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
6 Carei, Braden SR-4 Belmont 4.57m 15' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
7 Bareiter, Shawn JR-3 SE Missouri 4.52m 14' 10" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
8 Degraaf, Shea FR-1 SE Missouri 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
9 Perry, Knox FR-1 Belmont 4.27m 14' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Nix, Conor JR-3 Belmont 4.00m 13' 1.5" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
11 Mitchell, Drake SR-4 Belmont 3.90m 12' 9.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
11 Whitcomb, John JR-3 SE Missouri 3.90m 12' 9.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
13 Yaeger, Nick SR-4 SE Missouri 3.20m 10' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Skinner, Preston SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3.14m 10' 3.5" Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Meyer, Aiden FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3.10m 10' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
16 Flint, Roderick FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2.30m 7' 6.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brumfield, R'Lazon JR-3 Tennessee St. 7.62m 25' 0" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
2 Webb, Garland SR-4 SE Missouri 7.34m 24' 1" 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
3 Smith, Joe SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.10m 23' 3.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 McCarthy, Conor SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 7.08m 23' 2.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
5 Johnson Jr. , Roderick SO-2 Tennessee St. 7.01m 23' 0" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
5 Dorsey, David FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.01m 23' 0" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
7 Webb, Brady FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.88m 22' 7" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
8 Wood, Brock FR-1 SE Missouri 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
9 McClain, Anterreon JR-3 SE Missouri 6.79m 22' 3.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Webb, Logan SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 6.75m 22' 1.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
10 Carter, Samuel SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6.75m 22' 1.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Poston, Ethan SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 6.67m 21' 10.75" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
13 Little, David SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 6.62m 21' 8.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
13 Williams, Christian JR-3 Tennessee St. 6.62m 21' 8.75" Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
15 Mitchell, Drake SR-4 Belmont 6.58m 21' 7.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Degraaf, Shea FR-1 SE Missouri 6.52m 21' 4.75" Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
17 Jackson, Matthew SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6.45m 21' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
18 Tincher, DeVonte JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 6.39m 20' 11.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
19 Lay, Dillon JR-3 SE Missouri 6.35m 20' 10" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
20 Skinner, Preston SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.33m 20' 9.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
21 Hayes, Marquerious SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6.05m 19' 10.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
22 Whitcomb, John JR-3 SE Missouri 5.92m 19' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
23 Meyer, Aiden FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.84m 19' 2" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
24 Yaeger, Nick SR-4 SE Missouri 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
24 Grimm, Noah SO-2 Belmont 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
26 Flint, Roderick FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5.69m 18' 8" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
27 Welch, Miguel FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.65m 18' 6.5" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
28 Brown, Robert SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4.86m 15' 11.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Vance, Lyn'Nikka FR-1 Tennessee Tech 6.01m 19' 8.75" Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
2 Perry - Grimes, Maya JR-3 Austin Peay 5.95m 19' 6.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Hagans, Rachel SO-2 Murray State 5.74m 18' 10" Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
4 James, Lauryn SO-2 SE Missouri 5.70m 18' 8.5" Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
5 Parlette, Adreanna JR-3 Belmont 5.64m 18' 6" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
6 Lacy, Hailey SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5.63m 18' 5.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
7 Oren, Ashlyn SO-2 Murray State 5.62m 18' 5.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
8 Horton, Angel JR-3 Tennessee St. 5.57m 18' 3.25" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
9 Shell, Grenetria JR-3 Tennessee St. 5.56m 18' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Wright, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.50m 18' 0.5" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
11 Kelley, Jessica SO-2 Austin Peay 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
12 Gierow, Anna SR-4 Belmont 5.42m 17' 9.5" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
12 Williams, Angie FR-1 SE Missouri 5.42m 17' 9.5" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
14 Walker, Lennex JR-3 Austin Peay 5.41m 17' 9" Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Transou, Makayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.41m 17' 9" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
14 Louderback, Morgan FR-1 Belmont 5.41m 17' 9" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 Neal, Alyse SO-2 Tennessee St. 5.39m 17' 8.25" Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
18 Stinson, Shanisa FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.34m 17' 6.25" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
19 Eakin, Kaylee SO-2 SE Missouri 5.33m 17' 6" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
20 Woerner, Alison JR-3 Murray State 5.32m 17' 5.5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
21 Dangelmaier, Nike FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
22 Hajderovic, Lejla SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5.25m 17' 2.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
23 Myrick, Madison FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.24m 17' 2.25" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
23 Transou, Makayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.24m 17' 2.25" Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
25 Buchanan, Kelsea SO-2 Tennessee St. 5.22m 17' 1.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
25 Garcia Palencia, Emma FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5.22m 17' 1.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
27 Ribeiro, Jessikha JR-3 Murray State 5.21m 17' 1.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
28 Carter, Kristen JR-3 SE Missouri 5.19m 17' 0.5" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
29 Bivins, Jade FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5.17m 16' 11.5" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
30 Harris, Jahleah SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5.14m 16' 10.5" South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
31 Porch, Baylee SR-4 Jacksonville St. 5.11m 16' 9.25" Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
32 Rieger, Louisa SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5.10m 16' 8.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
33 Vollet, Anna SO-2 Murray State 5.08m 16' 8" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
34 Brooks, Leslie SR-4 SE Missouri 5.07m 16' 7.75" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
35 Curbeam, Jalena FR-1 Tennessee Tech 5.04m 16' 6.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
35 Townsend, Kha'Myah FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5.04m 16' 6.5" South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
37 Coleman, Vivica SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4.99m 16' 4.5" Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
38 Smith, Whitney SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4.90m 16' 1" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
39 Gudde, Tayler FR-1 SE Missouri 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
40 Tud, Keilla JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4.74m 15' 6.75" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
41 Holton, Jada FR-1 Tennessee St. 4.70m 15' 5" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
42 Pointer, Jasmin JR-3 Tennessee St. 4.68m 15' 4.25" Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
42 Thomasson, Rayven FR-1 Austin Peay 4.68m 15' 4.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
44 Dunbar, Kamille JR-3 Austin Peay 4.66m 15' 3.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
45 Keith, Sophia SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4.65m 15' 3.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
46 Hitchcock, Tara FR-1 Belmont 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
47 Fletcher, Meghan FR-1 Murray State 4.60m 15' 1.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
48 Atchison, Morgan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4.59m 15' 0.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
49 Hill-Tate, Denia JR-3 Austin Peay 4.54m 14' 10.75" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
50 Dahlberg, Maddie Murray State 4.30m 14' 1.25" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Perry - Grimes, Maya JR-3 Austin Peay 12.25m 40' 2.25" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
2 Horton, Angel JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.07m 39' 7.25" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
3 Brooks, Leslie SR-4 SE Missouri 11.92m 39' 1.25" Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
4 Walker, Lennex JR-3 Austin Peay 11.80m 38' 8.75" Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
5 Avant, Antoinetta JR-3 Murray State 11.70m 38' 4.75" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Louderback, Morgan FR-1 Belmont 11.61m 38' 1.25" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Neal, Alyse SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.52m 37' 9.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Kelley, Jessica SO-2 Austin Peay 11.34m 37' 2.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 Transou, Makayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.32m 37' 1.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Wright, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Illinois 11.27m 36' 11.75" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
11 Holton, Jada FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.25m 36' 11" Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
12 Townsend, Kha'Myah FR-1 Jacksonville St. 11.16m 36' 7.5" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Curbeam, Jalena FR-1 Tennessee Tech 10.96m 35' 11.5" Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Gesler, Eleri SO-2 Murray State 10.91m 35' 9.5" Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 Mason, Keyandra Murray State 10.82m 35' 6" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
16 Carter, Kristen JR-3 SE Missouri 10.79m 35' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
17 Pointer, Jasmin JR-3 Tennessee St. 10.47m 34' 4.25" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
18 Smith, Whitney SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10.19m 33' 5.25" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
19 Lacy, Hailey SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10.18m 33' 4.75" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Claiborne, Corey SR-4 Belmont 18.20m 59' 8.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Blomquist, Logan SR-4 SE Missouri 17.16m 56' 3.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Barnes, John JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 16.76m 55' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Lynch, Austin SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 15.94m 52' 3.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Clark, Dylan SO-2 SE Missouri 15.19m 49' 10" 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
6 Phillips, Nicholas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 14.93m 48' 11.75" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
7 Olysav, Bradley FR-1 Eastern Illinois 14.80m 48' 6.75" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
8 Willingham Jr. , Michael JR-3 Tennessee St. 14.78m 48' 6" UAB Green and Gold Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Schmitt, Chase FR-1 Eastern Illinois 14.78m 48' 6" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
10 Card, Daniel SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 13.96m 45' 9.75" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
11 Sheldon, Ryan JR-3 Belmont 13.76m 45' 1.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Hart, Drew SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 13.70m 44' 11.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
13 Ezirim, Josiah FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13.16m 43' 2.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Hinojosa, Brandon FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12.81m 42' 0.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
15 Degraaf, Shea FR-1 SE Missouri 12.72m 41' 8.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
16 Yaeger, Nick SR-4 SE Missouri 12.06m 39' 7" Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Mitchell, Drake SR-4 Belmont 11.25m 36' 11" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
18 Meyer, Aiden FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.54m 34' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
19 Whitcomb, John JR-3 SE Missouri 9.94m 32' 7.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
20 Flint, Roderick FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 9.41m 30' 10.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
21 Skinner, Preston SR-4 Eastern Illinois 9.08m 29' 9.5" Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Brown, Robert SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 7.60m 24' 11.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Makenna JR-3 Eastern Illinois 15.47m 50' 9.25" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
2 Thompson, Mikayla JR-3 Tennessee St. 15.40m 50' 6.25" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
3 Tonga, Anya SR-4 SE Missouri 14.54m 47' 8.5" 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Carey, Destiny SR-4 Murray State 13.93m 45' 8.5" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Ivory, Brittney FR-1 SE Missouri 13.23m 43' 5" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
6 Wagner, Jewel SR-4 Murray State 13.14m 43' 1.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
7 Hutchins, Alexis SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 13.11m 43' 0.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 McDaniel, Kori SO-2 Austin Peay 13.01m 42' 8.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
9 Nicholson, Abigail SR-4 Eastern Illinois 13.00m 42' 8" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
10 Humphreys, Nicole JR-3 SE Missouri 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2020 Redhawks Open Feb 21, 2020
11 Verseman, Jacklyn SO-2 Austin Peay 12.75m 41' 10" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Shaw, London FR-1 Jacksonville St. 12.64m 41' 5.75" Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Taylor, Amani SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.60m 41' 4.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Anderson, Rachyl SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 12.52m 41' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
15 Smith, Michaela SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 12.43m 40' 9.5" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Koch, Marie JR-3 Eastern Illinois 12.38m 40' 7.5" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
17 Rock, Adrian SO-2 Jacksonville St. 12.23m 40' 1.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
18 Garcia Palencia, Emma FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.97m 39' 3.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
19 Hudson, Kennedie SR-4 Tennessee St. 11.85m 38' 10.5" UAB Green and Gold Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Swain, Antania FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.65m 38' 2.75" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
21 Cagle, Mary SR-4 Jacksonville St. 11.63m 38' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
22 Jackson, Tea'ai FR-1 Eastern Illinois 11.34m 37' 2.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
23 Meeks, Jamirah FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 11.29m 37' 0.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
24 Mattsson, Jessica JR-3 Belmont 11.20m 36' 9" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
25 Hillyard, Maria FR-1 Austin Peay 10.79m 35' 5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
26 Gardner, Kirsen FR-1 Jacksonville St. 10.60m 34' 9.5" Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
27 Goebel, Hayley FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 10.55m 34' 7.5" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
28 Hill-Tate, Denia JR-3 Austin Peay 10.48m 34' 4.75" Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
29 Ribeiro, Jessikha JR-3 Murray State 10.44m 34' 3" Samford Multi Meet 2020 Jan 16, 2020
30 Lacy, Hailey SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 10.40m 34' 1.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
31 Porch, Baylee SR-4 Jacksonville St. 10.35m 33' 11.5" Samford Multi Meet 2020 Jan 16, 2020
32 Word, Keyanna JR-3 Tennessee Tech 10.22m 33' 6.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
33 Parlette, Adreanna JR-3 Belmont 10.10m 33' 1.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
34 Shell, Grenetria JR-3 Tennessee St. 10.07m 33' 0.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
35 Louderback, Morgan FR-1 Belmont 9.83m 32' 3" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
36 Rieger, Louisa SR-4 Eastern Illinois 9.58m 31' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
37 Keith, Sophia SR-4 Eastern Illinois 9.41m 30' 10.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
38 Houseal, Sydney SO-2 Murray State 9.36m 30' 8.5" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
39 Buchanan, Kelsea SO-2 Tennessee St. 9.33m 30' 7.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
40 Oren, Ashlyn SO-2 Murray State 8.99m 29' 6" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
41 Dunbar, Kamille JR-3 Austin Peay 8.46m 27' 9.25" Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
42 Vollet, Anna SO-2 Murray State 8.40m 27' 6.75" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
43 Thomasson, Rayven FR-1 Austin Peay 8.27m 27' 1.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
44 Fletcher, Meghan FR-1 Murray State 8.11m 26' 7.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
45 Carter, Kristen JR-3 SE Missouri 7.81m 25' 7.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
46 Gudde, Tayler FR-1 SE Missouri 7.22m 23' 8.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
47 Pointer, Jasmin JR-3 Tennessee St. 6.91m 22' 8" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
48 Dahlberg, Maddie Murray State 5.95m 19' 6.25" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tonga, Anya SR-4 SE Missouri 19.69m 64' 7.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Taylor, Amani SR-4 Tennessee St. 18.77m 61' 7" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
3 Humphreys, Nicole JR-3 SE Missouri 18.59m 61' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
4 Thompson, Mikayla JR-3 Tennessee St. 18.22m 59' 9.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
5 Hutchins, Alexis SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 18.21m 59' 9" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
6 Wagner, Jewel SR-4 Murray State 18.04m 59' 2.25" SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
7 Ivory, Brittney FR-1 SE Missouri 17.58m 57' 8.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Wilson, Makenna JR-3 Eastern Illinois 17.50m 57' 5" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
9 Carey, Destiny SR-4 Murray State 16.40m 53' 9.75" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
10 Rock, Adrian SO-2 Jacksonville St. 16.19m 53' 1.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
11 Mattsson, Jessica JR-3 Belmont 15.92m 52' 2.75" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
12 Jackson, Tea'ai FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15.25m 50' 0.5" Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
13 McDaniel, Kori SO-2 Austin Peay 15.14m 49' 8.25" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Swain, Antania FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.14m 49' 8.25" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
15 Anderson, Rachyl SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 14.93m 48' 11.75" SEMO vs. SIUE Dec 6, 2019
16 Verseman, Jacklyn SO-2 Austin Peay 14.45m 47' 5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
17 Crowe, Ashton SO-2 Murray State 14.37m 47' 1.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
18 Hudson, Kennedie SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.13m 46' 4.25" Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
19 Goebel, Hayley FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 13.71m 44' 11.75" Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
20 Mikulcik, Joza Murray State 13.45m 44' 1.5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
21 Nicholson, Abigail SR-4 Eastern Illinois 13.21m 43' 4.25" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
22 Shaw, London FR-1 Jacksonville St. 13.19m 43' 3.25" Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
23 Meeks, Jamirah FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 13.13m 43' 1" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
24 Gardner, Kirsen FR-1 Jacksonville St. 13.09m 42' 11.5" Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
25 Cagle, Mary SR-4 Jacksonville St. 12.99m 42' 7.5" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
26 Chapman, Shyanna FR-1 Austin Peay 12.85m 42' 2" Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
27 Hillyard, Maria FR-1 Austin Peay 12.75m 41' 10" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
28 Cook, Hannah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 12.53m 41' 1.5" Marshall Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Word, Keyanna JR-3 Tennessee Tech 11.03m 36' 2.25" Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
30 Tarpey, Clara SO-2 Murray State 10.85m 35' 7.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Shell, Grenetria JR-3 Tennessee St. 3533 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
2 Garcia Palencia, Emma FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3520 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
3 Ribeiro, Jessikha JR-3 Murray State 3459 Samford Multi Meet 2020 Jan 16, 2020
4 Oren, Ashlyn SO-2 Murray State 3302 Samford Multi Meet 2020 Jan 16, 2020
5 Lacy, Hailey SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3301 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
6 Porch, Baylee SR-4 Jacksonville St. 3224 Samford Multi Meet 2020 Jan 16, 2020
7 Rieger, Louisa SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3160 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
8 Buchanan, Kelsea SO-2 Tennessee St. 3094 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
9 Parlette, Adreanna JR-3 Belmont 3012 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
10 Fletcher, Meghan FR-1 Murray State 2919 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
11 Carter, Kristen JR-3 SE Missouri 2757 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
12 Dunbar, Kamille JR-3 Austin Peay 2701 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
13 Keith, Sophia SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2688 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
14 Thomasson, Rayven FR-1 Austin Peay 2652 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
15 Vollet, Anna SO-2 Murray State 2638 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
16 Hill-Tate, Denia JR-3 Austin Peay 2474 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
17 Pointer, Jasmin JR-3 Tennessee St. 2419 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
18 Gudde, Tayler FR-1 SE Missouri 2394 Ohio Valley Conference Championship Feb 26, 2020
19 Dahlberg, Maddie Murray State 1868 SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020