The Summit League Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Kevin FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.75 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
2 Kautz, Dylan FR-1 South Dakota 6.83 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
3 Zenner, Sam SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.85 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
4 Viault, Guillaume SR-4 North Dakota State 6.86 Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
5 Hilton, Coby JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.87 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
5 Clarke, Daniel JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.87 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
7 Charlton, Aaron JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.89 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Phoulom-Smith, Manny SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.91 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
9 Inlay, Ardell FR-1 South Dakota 6.92 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
9 Larson, Landon SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.92 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
11 Brosseau, Alex JR-3 North Dakota State 6.93 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
12 Smith, Donovan FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.94 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Mackey, Joel FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.95 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
14 McMahan, Kenneth JR-3 South Dakota 7.00 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
15 McKinney , Cameron JR-3 North Dakota 7.06 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
15 Morrow, Ty FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.06 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
15 Harris, Adrian FR-1 North Dakota State 7.06 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
18 Aguda, Oluwaseyi JR-3 North Dakota 7.07 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Wiley, Marlon FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.07 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
20 Trittipo, Braxton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.10 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Robbins, Matthew SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.13 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
22 Werner, Jake FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.14 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
23 Klimpke, Ben SR-4 North Dakota State 7.15 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
24 Kindle, Jarek SO-2 South Dakota 7.17 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
24 Adams, Colby SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.17 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
26 Beehler, Luke FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.18 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
27 Jackman, John FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.20 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Ukkelberg, Tony JR-3 North Dakota State 7.20 Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
29 Weeter, Noah JR-3 South Dakota 7.23 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
30 Tyler, Daniel FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.24 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Clark, Sam JR-3 South Dakota 7.25 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
32 Wysocki, Peter JR-3 North Dakota 7.27 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
33 Strako, Noah FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.29 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
34 Stupalsky, William FR-1 South Dakota 7.38 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
35 West, Connor FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.44 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
36 Garcia, Gabe FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.45 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
36 Vetsch, Jack SO-2 North Dakota 7.45 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
38 Faurot, Marshall FR-1 South Dakota 7.46 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
39 Hieber, Evan SR-4 South Dakota St. 7.47 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
39 Tabla, Joshua JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.47 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
39 Wangler, Mitchel SO-2 North Dakota 7.47 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
42 Henry, Zachary SO-2 North Dakota 7.49 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
43 McGlynn, Christopher SO-2 North Dakota State 7.51 Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
44 Donahoe, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.52 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
45 Hidani, Ben FR-1 North Dakota 7.53 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
46 Enerson, Tyler SO-2 North Dakota State 7.56 Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
47 Roddy, Dionte FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.59 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Sasha JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.50 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Gordon, Tasheka SR-4 South Dakota 7.67 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
3 Dinius, Jocelyn SR-4 North Dakota State 7.68 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
4 Gibson, Gabrielle SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.71 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Spencer, Samara SR-4 South Dakota 7.75 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
6 Kelley, Kendra FR-1 North Dakota State 7.76 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
7 Flax, Brekk SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 7.77 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
8 Archer, Rich-Ann FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.80 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Gripentrog, Rhaeghn SO-2 North Dakota State 7.82 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Stubbs, Kayvon JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.82 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Heilman, Katie JR-3 North Dakota State 7.84 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
12 Altenburg, Emily JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.87 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
13 Kinteh, Lakelle FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.89 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Simonson, Carrie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 7.91 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Lipp, Jodi SO-2 North Dakota State 7.92 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
16 Neville, Victoria JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.94 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Hill, Scarlett JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 7.94 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
16 Bailey, Ally JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.94 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Steinmeyer, Lucy JR-3 North Dakota 7.94 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Stewart, Emma JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.95 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
20 Lind, Alyssa JR-3 North Dakota State 7.95 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
22 Bertram, Ashtyn FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.97 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Kroger, Josie JR-3 South Dakota 7.99 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 O'Connell, Lexi SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.00 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
25 Brasseur, Bo SR-4 Western Illinois 8.01 Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
26 Peterson, Amelia Western Illinois 8.03 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
26 Young, Hannah FR-1 South Dakota 8.03 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
26 Brown, Erin SR-4 North Dakota 8.03 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
26 Trotter, Aliyah JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.03 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Venerable, Aijah SO-2 Western Illinois 8.03 Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
31 Dierks, Bailee FR-1 North Dakota State 8.05 Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
32 Girolami, Savannah SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.07 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
33 Campbell, Shae FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.08 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
34 Taylor, Tyronay SO-2 Western Illinois 8.10 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
35 Wendt, Annie FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.11 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
35 Thill, Jenny SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.11 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
37 Henderson, Nya FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.12 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
37 Wevik, Mikayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.12 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
39 Mottinger, Haley SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.13 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
40 McHenry, Payton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.15 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Sanda, Madelyn FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.17 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
42 Gillingham, Lizzy FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.19 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
43 Pierre-Louis , Rachel SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.22 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
44 Bickley, Cortney SR-4 South Dakota 8.23 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
45 Ashley, Joani FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.25 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
46 Stanek , Tianna FR-1 North Dakota 8.26 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
47 Clark, Katie FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.30 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Carlson, Delaney SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.30 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
49 Pandazis, Haley FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.32 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
49 Alanis, Nallely FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.32 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
51 Ashley, Naomi FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.33 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
52 Dorshorst, Tia Western Illinois 8.34 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
53 Parent, Jennifer SO-2 North Dakota 8.35 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
54 Scott, Allie Western Illinois 8.36 EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
55 Schug, Ansley JR-3 North Dakota State 8.45 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
56 O'Neill, Kathryn JR-3 North Dakota 8.48 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
57 Kelley, Bethany FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.49 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
58 Leidholt, Sydney FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.52 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
59 Kuehl, Monica SR-4 North Dakota 8.53 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
60 Kolb, Elizabeth FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.54 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
61 Risseeuw, Savannah FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.57 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
62 Kinsey, Tristian FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 8.67 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
63 Henderson, Vernezia FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.83 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
64 Treadwell, Shane JR-3 Oral Roberts 9.17 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
65 Friesen, Emily FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.24 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
66 Emde, Sedona FR-1 Oral Roberts 9.35 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simon, Devin SR-4 Oral Roberts 21.48@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
2 Hilton, Coby JR-3 South Dakota St. 21.53 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Viault, Guillaume SR-4 North Dakota State 21.56# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
4 Jackson, Kevin FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.59@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
5 Zenner, Sam SR-4 South Dakota St. 21.65# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
6 Brosseau, Alex JR-3 North Dakota State 21.73 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
7 Charlton, Aaron JR-3 Oral Roberts 21.75 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Aguda, Oluwaseyi JR-3 North Dakota 21.88# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
9 Smith, Donovan FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.92@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
10 Larson, Landon SR-4 South Dakota St. 21.96 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Mackey, Joel FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.97 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Harris, Adrian FR-1 North Dakota State 22.05# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
12 Clarke, Daniel JR-3 South Dakota St. 22.05 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
14 Kautz, Dylan FR-1 South Dakota 22.07 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Phoulom-Smith, Manny SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.16 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
16 Inlay, Ardell FR-1 South Dakota 22.18 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Neely, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 22.23 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Roder, Cody JR-3 North Dakota State 22.33 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
19 Trittipo, Braxton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.35 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
20 Roesler, Aleksi SO-2 South Dakota 22.36 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
21 Werner, Jake FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.39 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Strako, Noah FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.42 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Lipscomb, Darrien JR-3 North Dakota State 22.47 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
24 Wiley, Marlon FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.53 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
25 Knutson, Josh SO-2 North Dakota State 22.57 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
26 Wysocki, Peter JR-3 North Dakota 22.60 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Morvan, Hugo FR-1 South Dakota 22.61 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
28 Morrow, Ty FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.63 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
29 McKinney , Cameron JR-3 North Dakota 22.68 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
30 Davis, Trent FR-1 North Dakota State 22.71# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Robbins, Matthew SO-2 Oral Roberts 22.74 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Montalto, Justin SR-4 Western Illinois 22.79# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
33 Wendel, Connor JR-3 North Dakota State 22.80 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
34 Norman, Jace Western Illinois 22.83# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
35 Marano, Ben FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.84# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Wangler, Mitchel SO-2 North Dakota 22.92 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
37 Jackman, John FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.93# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Adams, Colby SO-2 Oral Roberts 22.94 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Hofer, Lucas SO-2 Western Illinois 23.08# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
40 Clark, Sam JR-3 South Dakota 23.09 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
41 Garcia, Gabe FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.16# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Tyler, Daniel FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.25 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
43 Vetsch, Jack SO-2 North Dakota 23.28 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
44 Kamhara, Zadziso SR-4 Oral Roberts 23.30 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
45 Walth, Christian FR-1 North Dakota State 23.35# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
46 Weeter, Noah JR-3 South Dakota 23.42 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
47 McKay, Jayden FR-1 Western Illinois 23.45# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
48 West, Connor FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.53# Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
49 Parsley, Dennis SR-4 South Dakota 23.58# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
50 Henry, Zachary SO-2 North Dakota 24.03 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
51 Hidani, Ben FR-1 North Dakota 24.12 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stubbs, Kayvon JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.35@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
2 Wells, Sasha JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.47 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Gibson, Gabrielle SO-2 Oral Roberts 24.86 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Kelley, Kendra FR-1 North Dakota State 25.16# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Dinius, Jocelyn SR-4 North Dakota State 25.20# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
6 Steinmeyer, Lucy JR-3 North Dakota 25.30 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
7 Young, Hannah FR-1 South Dakota 25.34 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Brasseur, Bo SR-4 Western Illinois 25.34# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Simonson, Carrie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 25.34 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
10 Lind, Alyssa JR-3 North Dakota State 25.40 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
11 Kes, Jenna JR-3 North Dakota State 25.45 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
12 Heilman, Katie JR-3 North Dakota State 25.46 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
13 Gordon, Tasheka SR-4 South Dakota 25.57 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
14 Archer, Rich-Ann FR-1 South Dakota St. 25.60 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
15 Neville, Victoria JR-3 Oral Roberts 25.61@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
15 Bailey, Ally JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.61 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
17 Graham, Nell FR-1 North Dakota State 25.62 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
18 Thompson, Danielle JR-3 South Dakota 25.70 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
19 Zimmerman, Grace SO-2 North Dakota State 25.77 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
20 Long, Sierra SO-2 Western Illinois 25.85# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Kinteh, Lakelle FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.91 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Harris, Paige SR-4 North Dakota State 25.92 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
23 Girolami, Savannah SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.93 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
24 Draayer, Hannah SR-4 South Dakota 25.98 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
25 Bermudez, Carmen SR-4 South Dakota 26.02# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
26 Flax, Brekk SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 26.04 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Kroger, Josie JR-3 South Dakota 26.06 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
28 Hill, Scarlett JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 26.10 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
29 Dierks, Bailee FR-1 North Dakota State 26.14 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
30 Brown, Erin SR-4 North Dakota 26.20 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Van Dyke, Lauren FR-1 South Dakota St. 26.20 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
32 Benson, Erica JR-3 North Dakota 26.23 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Keller, Shalom SO-2 Oral Roberts 26.28 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Venerable, Aijah SO-2 Western Illinois 26.30# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
35 Whitbread, Hannah FR-1 South Dakota St. 26.31 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
36 Pierre-Louis , Rachel SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.37 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
37 Bickley, Krista FR-1 South Dakota 26.39 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
37 Tschida, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 26.39 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
39 Bertram, Ashtyn FR-1 South Dakota St. 26.40# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
39 Alanis, Nallely FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.40# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Schug, Ansley JR-3 North Dakota State 26.42# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
42 Carlson, Delaney SR-4 South Dakota St. 26.49# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
43 Denzer, Macy SR-4 North Dakota State 26.50 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
44 Thill, Jenny SR-4 South Dakota St. 26.51 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
44 Schettler, Jaycee JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 26.51 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
46 O'Connell, Lexi SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.59 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
46 Justus, Liberty SO-2 South Dakota 26.59 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
48 Wevik, Mikayla SO-2 South Dakota St. 26.63 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
49 Mottinger, Haley SR-4 South Dakota St. 26.64 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
50 Clark, Katie FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.70# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Sanda, Madelyn FR-1 South Dakota St. 26.77 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
52 Sebern, Allison SR-4 South Dakota St. 26.78 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
53 Jerome, Madison JR-3 North Dakota 26.81 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
54 Stanek , Tianna FR-1 North Dakota 26.91 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
55 Larson, Kylie FR-1 South Dakota 26.95# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
56 Waling, Payton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.00 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
57 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.03# Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Wescom, Kaydee FR-1 North Dakota State 27.04 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
59 Henderson, Nya FR-1 South Dakota St. 27.05 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
60 Trotter, Aliyah JR-3 Oral Roberts 27.10 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
61 Bickley, Cortney SR-4 South Dakota 27.11 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
62 Gillingham, Lizzy FR-1 South Dakota St. 27.17# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
63 Neff, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 27.19 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
64 Kolb, Elizabeth FR-1 South Dakota St. 27.20 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
65 Durbin, Aleece SO-2 North Dakota 27.30# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
66 Pandazis, Haley FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.55 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
67 Campbell, Shae FR-1 South Dakota St. 27.61# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
68 Hiatt, Sierra FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 27.64 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
69 Risseeuw, Savannah FR-1 South Dakota St. 27.65 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
70 Leidholt, Sydney FR-1 South Dakota St. 27.85 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
71 Kinsey, Tristian FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 27.96 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
72 McHenry, Payton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.05 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
73 Kelley, Bethany FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.07# Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
74 Parent, Jennifer SO-2 North Dakota 28.18 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
75 Peterson, Amelia Western Illinois 28.19# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
76 Choal, Phoenix SR-4 South Dakota 28.34 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
77 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.62 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
78 Gunderson, Vanessa FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 28.74# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
79 O'Neill, Kathryn JR-3 North Dakota 29.52 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
80 Friesen, Emily FR-1 South Dakota St. 29.88# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dormeus, Bradley SO-2 Oral Roberts 46.94 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Simon, Devin SR-4 Oral Roberts 47.27 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Harris, Adrian FR-1 North Dakota State 47.71 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
4 Bray, Caleb JR-3 South Dakota St. 48.06 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Knutson, Josh SO-2 North Dakota State 48.27# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Lipscomb, Darrien JR-3 North Dakota State 48.33# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Roder, Cody JR-3 North Dakota State 48.76# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
8 Rodin, Jacob SO-2 North Dakota State 48.82# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Kuil, Cameron JR-3 South Dakota St. 48.99 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
10 Wendel, Connor JR-3 North Dakota State 49.04# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
11 Phoulom-Smith, Manny SO-2 South Dakota St. 49.05 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Neely, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 49.06 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Roesler, Aleksi SO-2 South Dakota 49.09 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Marano, Ben FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 49.48 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
15 Hofer, Lucas SO-2 Western Illinois 49.54 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
16 Brannan, Beau SO-2 North Dakota State 49.71# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
17 Acker, Mitchel JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.79# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
18 Bambals, Daniels SO-2 Oral Roberts 49.89 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
19 Trittipo, Braxton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 50.07 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
20 Montalto, Justin SR-4 Western Illinois 50.08# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
21 Aguda, Oluwaseyi JR-3 North Dakota 50.24# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
22 Levin, Jacob FR-1 North Dakota State 50.37 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Walth, Christian FR-1 North Dakota State 50.56# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
24 Dickson, Johnny JR-3 Western Illinois 50.93# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
25 Davis, Trent FR-1 North Dakota State 51.01# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
26 Renken, Zach JR-3 South Dakota 51.11 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Jallow, Habib SR-4 South Dakota 51.14 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
28 Kamhara, Zadziso SR-4 Oral Roberts 51.19 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
29 Wangler, Mitchel SO-2 North Dakota 51.70 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
30 Viault, Guillaume SR-4 North Dakota State 51.92# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
31 West, Connor FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 51.98 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
32 Tracy, Jackson FR-1 North Dakota State 52.14# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
33 Lomell, Logan FR-1 Western Illinois 52.41# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
34 Norman, Jace SO-2 Western Illinois 52.65# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
35 Blaylock, Garrin FR-1 Oral Roberts 52.87 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
36 Donaldson, Brent FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 52.99 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
37 Thomas, Mackenzie FR-1 Oral Roberts 53.13 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
38 Redes, Armani FR-1 Oral Roberts 54.19 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
39 McKay, Jayden FR-1 Western Illinois 54.82# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
40 Henry, Zachary SO-2 North Dakota 55.53 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
41 Enerson, Tyler SO-2 North Dakota State 57.33 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steinmeyer, Lucy JR-3 North Dakota 55.44# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Lind, Alyssa JR-3 North Dakota State 56.08# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Graham, Nell FR-1 North Dakota State 56.42 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
4 Covey, Oksana JR-3 South Dakota St. 56.60# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
5 Zimmerman, Grace SO-2 North Dakota State 56.87 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
6 Harris, Paige SR-4 North Dakota State 56.91 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
7 Draayer, Hannah SR-4 South Dakota 57.05# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
8 Van Dyke, Lauren FR-1 South Dakota St. 57.32 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Wescom, Kaydee FR-1 North Dakota State 58.02# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
9 Frolek, Peyton JR-3 North Dakota State 58.02 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
11 Long, Sierra SO-2 Western Illinois 58.06# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
11 Whitbread, Hannah FR-1 South Dakota St. 58.06 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Thompson, Danielle JR-3 South Dakota 58.27 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Jochum, Madison FR-1 South Dakota 58.37 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
15 Bailey, Ally JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.49 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
16 Bye, Katie SR-4 North Dakota State 58.82# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
17 Wroblewski, Alli JR-3 South Dakota 58.86# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
18 Brasseur, Bo SR-4 Western Illinois 58.92 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
19 Girolami, Savannah SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.94 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
20 Jerome, Madison JR-3 North Dakota 58.97 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
21 Keller, Shalom SO-2 Oral Roberts 59.53 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
22 Pierre-Louis , Rachel SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 59.61 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
22 Granderson, Alexa SO-2 Oral Roberts 59.61 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Carlson, Delaney SR-4 South Dakota St. 59.72 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
25 Heilman, Katie JR-3 North Dakota State 1:00.00# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
26 Kolb, Elizabeth FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:00.31 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Sample, Nichole SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:00.34 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
28 Severson, Mackenzie FR-1 North Dakota 1:00.66# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Clark, Katie FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:00.68 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
30 Benson, Erica JR-3 North Dakota 1:00.83 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
31 Sebern, Allison SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:00.90 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
32 Blackford, Paige FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 1:01.26 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
33 Palodichuk, Madolyn SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:02.05 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Waling, Payton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:02.13 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
35 Tranchitella, Hailey JR-3 Western Illinois 1:02.56# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
36 Raderschadt, Lydia FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:02.82 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Venerable, Aijah Western Illinois 1:02.98# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
38 Choal, Phoenix SR-4 South Dakota 1:03.00 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
39 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:03.75 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
40 Brown, Erin SR-4 North Dakota 1:03.85# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
41 Sanda, Madelyn FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:04.22 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
42 Gunderson, Vanessa FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 1:04.55# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
43 Friesen, Emily FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:04.79# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
44 Kuchem, Colleen FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:05.44 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
45 Jelen, Kalli FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:06.98 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
46 Shilling, Kelsey JR-3 South Dakota 1:09.30 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodin, Jacob SO-2 North Dakota State 1:50.61# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
2 Samyn, Josh SO-2 North Dakota State 1:52.44# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
3 Brannan, Beau SO-2 North Dakota State 1:53.13 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
4 Freetly, Keiser SO-2 North Dakota State 1:53.37# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
5 Bambals, Daniels SO-2 Oral Roberts 1:53.95@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
6 Iverson, Blake SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:54.09# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
7 Boekelheide, Derek JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:54.15 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
8 TeBeest, Kurt SO-2 North Dakota State 1:54.34# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
9 Lommel, Logan FR-1 Western Illinois 1:56.07 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
10 Lomell, Logan FR-1 Western Illinois 1:56.50 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
11 Hanna, Jakob JR-3 North Dakota State 1:56.67# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
12 Russell, Matthew JR-3 North Dakota 1:56.78# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
13 Peters, Braden FR-1 South Dakota 1:57.02 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 McMannes, Connor JR-3 North Dakota 1:57.09# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
15 Knaus, Carter FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:57.15 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
16 Peters, Gabe JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:57.20 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Dickson, Johnny JR-3 Western Illinois 1:57.41 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
18 Hofer, Lucas SO-2 Western Illinois 1:57.43 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
19 Arno, Kallo JR-3 South Dakota 1:57.49 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
20 Moeller, Andrew FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:57.55 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
21 Streich, Cole JR-3 South Dakota 1:57.71 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
22 Labatte, Luke FR-1 North Dakota 1:58.05 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
23 Stone, Elliott SR-4 North Dakota State 1:58.27 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
24 Bartholomay, Alex JR-3 North Dakota State 1:58.78 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
25 Huber, Isaac FR-1 North Dakota State 1:58.84 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
26 Tracy, Jackson FR-1 North Dakota State 1:58.91 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
26 Derickson, Nick FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:58.91 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
28 Schiller, Noah SR-4 North Dakota 1:59.28 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
29 Miser, Weston FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:59.62 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
30 Frerichs, Cayson JR-3 Western Illinois 1:59.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
31 Redes, Armani FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:59.91 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Becker, Josh FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:00.00 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
33 Atwood, Alec FR-1 South Dakota 2:00.04 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
34 Thomas, Mackenzie FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:00.71 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
35 Goehring, Josh JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:01.03 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
36 Blaylock, Garrin FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:02.28 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
37 Bayne, Conner FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:02.83 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
38 Heikkila, Tim JR-3 North Dakota State 2:03.20 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
39 Wilson, Sebastien FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:03.59# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 McPherson, Robert FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:03.68 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
41 Morgan, Kameron FR-1 Western Illinois 2:04.60# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
42 Whitinger, Andrew FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:04.96 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
43 Ortiz, Olin FR-1 Western Illinois 2:05.04 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
44 Ortiz, Olin FR-1 Western Illinois 2:05.77# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
45 Tyson, Andrew FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:12.61# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Covey, Oksana JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:08.33 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Eades, Erica SR-4 North Dakota 2:10.31 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Frolek, Peyton JR-3 North Dakota State 2:11.80# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
4 Bye, Katie SR-4 North Dakota State 2:12.44# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
4 Frolek, Peyton JR-3 North Dakota State 2:12.44 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
6 Friesen, Ellie SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:13.72 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
7 Granderson, Alexa SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:13.78 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Arens, Haley SO-2 South Dakota 2:14.11 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Overby, Madison SR-4 North Dakota 2:14.37 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
10 Anderson, Kelby JR-3 North Dakota State 2:15.89 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
11 Oscarson, Hannah SR-4 North Dakota 2:15.94 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
12 Wescom, Kaydee FR-1 North Dakota State 2:16.60 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
13 Kearney, Kelsi JR-3 South Dakota 2:17.00 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
14 Glazier, Tori SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:17.17 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
15 Anderson, Hannah JR-3 North Dakota 2:17.69 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
16 Jochum, Madison FR-1 South Dakota 2:17.78# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
17 Blote, Brigit SO-2 South Dakota 2:17.93 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 South Dakota 2:18.21 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Tranchitella, Hailey JR-3 Western Illinois 2:18.21 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
20 Gould, Helen FR-1 South Dakota 2:18.47 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
21 Christoffer, Jessica SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:19.23 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 24, 2020
22 Robbins, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota 2:20.01 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
23 Groves , Makaila FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:21.14 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
24 Olsen, Josie FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:21.45 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
25 Valgardson, Erin SO-2 North Dakota State 2:21.47 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
26 Palodichuk, Madolyn SR-4 Oral Roberts 2:21.88 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Schmoll, Malorie FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:23.22 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
28 Jenkins, Anita SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 2:23.33# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
29 Fasen, Anna SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:23.66 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Kes, Jenna JR-3 North Dakota State 2:24.03# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
31 Nachtigal, Maya FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 2:24.43# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
32 Byers, Ella FR-1 South Dakota 2:26.28# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
33 Burian, McKenzie FR-1 North Dakota 2:26.68 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
34 Kuchem, Colleen FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:26.77# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
35 Benson, Erica JR-3 North Dakota 2:27.16 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
36 Franck, Kendra JR-3 North Dakota 2:27.45 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
37 Gerberding, Holly JR-3 South Dakota 2:27.71 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
38 Langdon, Brayden FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:28.02 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
39 Winterton, Taylor FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:28.05 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
40 Blackford, Paige FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 2:28.52# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
41 Fine, Erin SO-2 South Dakota 2:29.16 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
42 Kleinschmit, Moira JR-3 South Dakota 2:30.02 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
43 Goldring, Mackenzie SO-2 Western Illinois 2:30.40# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
44 Duke, Erin FR-1 South Dakota 2:30.58 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
45 Denzer, Macy SR-4 North Dakota State 2:30.60# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
46 McLagan, Greta FR-1 North Dakota 2:31.81 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
47 Stadler, Abbey SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:32.35 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
48 Morales, Lauren FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:34.08 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
49 Kayser, Elana SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:35.13# Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
50 Mathews, Elyse SO-2 Western Illinois 2:35.40# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
51 Justus, Liberty SO-2 South Dakota 2:35.63# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
52 Kreber, Kendyl JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:35.77# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
53 Roper, Jacey SR-4 Western Illinois 2:35.94# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
54 Neff, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:36.73# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
55 Gillingham, Lizzy FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:36.93# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
56 Motschenbacher, Abby FR-1 North Dakota 2:37.36 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
57 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:37.37 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
58 Walter, Larkin JR-3 North Dakota State 2:37.63# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
59 Schettler, Jaycee JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 2:38.05 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
60 Macintyre, Kirsten FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:38.84 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
61 Tschida, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 2:39.48# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
62 Mathews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Western Illinois 2:40.41# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
63 Sand, Kennedi SR-4 North Dakota State 2:40.78# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
64 Smith , Kenzie FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:42.86# Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
65 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:43.41 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
66 Majewski, Sarah FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:51.24 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartholomay, Alex JR-3 North Dakota State 4:04.61# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
2 Nelson, Lukas SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:06.63 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Heikkila, Tim JR-3 North Dakota State 4:08.44 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
4 Yeager, Joshua SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:10.09 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Breuckman, Tom SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:11.34 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
6 Samyn, Josh SO-2 North Dakota State 4:11.53# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
7 Labatte, Luke FR-1 North Dakota 4:12.09 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Huber, Isaac FR-1 North Dakota State 4:12.19# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
9 Peters, Gabe JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:12.83 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Whitehead, Clayton FR-1 South Dakota 4:13.47 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
11 Knaus, Carter FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:14.75# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
12 Streich, Cole JR-3 South Dakota 4:15.07 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Freetly, Keiser SO-2 North Dakota State 4:15.22# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
14 Sayler, Evan FR-1 North Dakota State 4:15.67# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Hanna, Jakob JR-3 North Dakota State 4:15.99# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
16 TeBeest, Kurt SO-2 North Dakota State 4:16.49# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
17 Minor-Williams, Joseph SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:16.69# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
18 Gemeda, Merga SO-2 South Dakota 4:18.38 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
19 Atwood, Alec FR-1 South Dakota 4:18.39 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Stone, Elliott SR-4 North Dakota State 4:18.56 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
21 Becker, Josh FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:18.81# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
22 Kottsick, Evan SR-4 North Dakota State 4:19.04# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
23 Mather, Micah JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:19.39# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
24 Abdi, Abdinasir SR-4 South Dakota 4:20.53 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
25 Iverson, Blake SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:21.20 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
26 King, Zachary SO-2 North Dakota 4:24.27 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
27 Iverson, Seth JR-3 South Dakota 4:24.75 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
28 McMannes, Connor JR-3 North Dakota 4:27.11 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
29 Moran, Samuel JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:27.13 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
30 Russell, Matthew JR-3 North Dakota 4:27.22 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
31 Pierson, Lukas SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:28.00 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Inuwa, Elijah SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:28.05 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
33 Moeller, Andrew FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:28.68# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
34 Saleh , Husam FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:29.29 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
35 Arno, Kallo JR-3 South Dakota 4:30.64 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
36 Lomell, Logan FR-1 Western Illinois 4:30.69# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
37 Lommel, Logan FR-1 Western Illinois 4:32.31# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
38 Peters, Braden FR-1 South Dakota 4:33.05 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
39 Mooreman, Isaiah FR-1 Western Illinois 4:33.29 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
40 Kipngetich, Emmanuel JR-3 Oral Roberts 4:33.73# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
41 Morgan, Kameron FR-1 Western Illinois 4:34.57# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
42 Whitinger, Andrew FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:34.65# Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Babcock, Charlie FR-1 South Dakota 4:34.89 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
44 Peck, Robert SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:35.23 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
45 Schroeder, Cameron JR-3 Western Illinois 4:37.23# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
46 Redes, Armani FR-1 Oral Roberts 4:38.53# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
47 Tow , Karter FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:42.73# Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
48 Ortiz, Olin FR-1 Western Illinois 4:45.54# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
49 Barton, Alex SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:46.63# Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
50 Howett, Lucas SO-2 Western Illinois 4:51.03# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
51 Thomas, Mackenzie FR-1 Oral Roberts 4:51.33# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
52 Morgan, Kameron FR-1 Western Illinois 4:53.61 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
53 Smetzer, Ross JR-3 Western Illinois 4:53.73# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
54 Blaylock, Garrin FR-1 Oral Roberts 4:56.78# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
55 Tyson, Andrew FR-1 Oral Roberts 4:58.69 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Kelby JR-3 North Dakota State 4:48.26# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
2 Ripperda, Abby SO-2 South Dakota 4:54.03# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
3 Friesen, Ellie SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:54.06 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Overby, Madison SR-4 North Dakota 4:54.24 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Oscarson, Hannah SR-4 North Dakota 4:54.65# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
6 Bart, Jonna JR-3 South Dakota 4:55.07 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
7 Valgardson, Erin SO-2 North Dakota State 4:56.40# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
8 Stewart, Kianna SR-4 South Dakota 4:56.54 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
9 Eades, Erica SR-4 North Dakota 4:57.56 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
10 Covington, Brynnan SO-2 North Dakota State 4:59.30# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
11 Kearney, Kelsi JR-3 South Dakota 4:59.53 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Fasen, Anna SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:00.63 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Freetly, Alaysia SR-4 North Dakota State 5:02.95 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
14 Koenig, Mikayla SO-2 North Dakota State 5:04.75# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
15 Beebe, Nicole SR-4 Western Illinois 5:06.62# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Gould, Helen FR-1 South Dakota 5:07.14# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
17 Peterson, Ellyssa JR-3 North Dakota 5:07.65 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
18 Houston, Kaleesa FR-1 North Dakota State 5:09.38 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
19 Donnay, Anna JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:09.53 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
20 Houfek, Alliana SO-2 North Dakota State 5:09.69# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
21 Fritza, Haley SR-4 South Dakota 5:10.05 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
22 Hansen, Leah FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:11.44 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
23 Covington, Caitlin FR-1 North Dakota State 5:11.90 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
24 Dufner, Jen JR-3 North Dakota State 5:13.85 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
25 Arens, Haley SO-2 South Dakota 5:14.72 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
26 Nelson, Emma SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:15.71 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
27 Roehl, Alexis FR-1 North Dakota State 5:16.08 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
28 Schweiss, Jamie JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:16.77 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
29 Jenkins, Anita SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:16.81 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
30 Glazier, Tori SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:16.95 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
31 Nelson, Laura JR-3 South Dakota 5:17.36 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
32 Schmoll, Malorie FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:19.32 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Franck, Kendra JR-3 North Dakota 5:19.79 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
34 Hall, Heidi SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 5:19.94# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
35 Christophersen, Kayla FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:19.98 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
36 Christoffer, Jessica SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:20.49 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
37 Atwood, Ashlynn SO-2 South Dakota 5:20.57# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
38 Jepkemei, Benedict SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:20.64 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
39 Hanka, Janean FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:21.41 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
40 Blackford, Paige FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:21.75# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
41 Lawler, Morgan SO-2 South Dakota 5:22.26 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
42 Nachtigal, Maya FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:22.88# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
43 Henne, Bridget FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:23.47 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
44 Emmick, Elise FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:23.55 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
45 Burian, McKenzie FR-1 North Dakota 5:23.70 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
46 Welch, Emma JR-3 South Dakota 5:24.19# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
47 Valquier Chavez, Renata JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 5:25.65 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
48 Holkesvig, Mackenzie SO-2 North Dakota State 5:26.66 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
49 Moor, Josephine FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:26.90 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
50 Tranchitella, Hailey JR-3 Western Illinois 5:26.96# Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
51 Uribe, Ivanna SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 5:27.03# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
52 Kelley, Michaela FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:28.04 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
53 Mathews, Elyse SO-2 Western Illinois 5:28.93 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
54 Hirzel, Sophia JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:29.23 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
55 Sievers, Megan FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:30.11 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
56 Potter, Kathy FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:30.39 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
57 Olsen, Josie FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:31.13 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
58 Goldring, Mackenzie SO-2 Western Illinois 5:31.48 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
59 Brown, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 5:31.86 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
60 Goetz, April JR-3 Western Illinois 5:33.59# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
61 Roper, Jacey SR-4 Western Illinois 5:33.84# Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
62 Nelson, Hannah FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:39.40 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
63 Smith , Kenzie FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:40.11 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
64 Skopec, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota 5:42.14 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
65 Mathews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Western Illinois 5:42.59 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
66 Andersen, Raegan FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:42.93 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
67 Romero, Jessica SR-4 Oral Roberts 5:46.34 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
68 Kayser, Elana SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:48.22 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
69 Jepkemoi, Sharon SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:51.55 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
70 Morgan, Ellie SO-2 North Dakota 5:55.13 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
71 Duke, Erin FR-1 South Dakota 5:56.98 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
72 Stadler, Abbey SO-2 South Dakota St. 5:59.11 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 24, 2020
73 Morales, Lauren FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 6:09.02# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yeager, Joshua SR-4 South Dakota St. 8:15.18 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Bartholomay, Alex JR-3 North Dakota State 8:15.49 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
3 Nelson, Lukas SR-4 South Dakota St. 8:17.65 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Stone, Elliott SR-4 North Dakota State 8:20.57# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
5 Minor-Williams, Joseph SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:22.54 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Breuckman, Tom SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:25.11# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
7 Huber, Isaac FR-1 North Dakota State 8:26.18# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
8 Gemeda, Merga SO-2 South Dakota 8:26.99# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
9 Whitehead, Clayton FR-1 South Dakota 8:30.03# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
10 Peters, Gabe JR-3 South Dakota St. 8:31.16 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
11 Mather, Micah JR-3 South Dakota St. 8:32.56 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Abdi, Abdinasir SR-4 South Dakota 8:36.29 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Hanna, Jakob JR-3 North Dakota State 8:38.30 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Freetly, Keiser SO-2 North Dakota State 8:43.37 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
15 Babcock, Charlie FR-1 South Dakota 8:44.03 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
16 Pierson, Lukas SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:44.61# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
17 Atwood, Alec FR-1 South Dakota 8:45.24# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
18 Iverson, Seth JR-3 South Dakota 8:46.16# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
19 Whitinger, Andrew FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8:46.77 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
20 Labatte, Luke FR-1 North Dakota 8:47.14 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
21 Kottsick, Evan SR-4 North Dakota State 8:49.26 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
22 Oliver, Michael FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8:49.47 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
23 McDonald, Mason FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:49.97# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
24 Kipngetich, Emmanuel JR-3 Oral Roberts 8:51.61 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Streich, Cole JR-3 South Dakota 8:59.99 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
26 Auch, Alexander SO-2 South Dakota St. 9:01.57 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
27 Howett, Lucas SO-2 Western Illinois 9:07.28 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
28 Schroeder, Cameron JR-3 Western Illinois 9:13.20 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
29 Sayler, Evan FR-1 North Dakota State 9:15.75 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Tow , Karter FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9:17.17# Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Barton, Alex SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 9:18.09 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
32 Smetzer, Ross JR-3 Western Illinois 9:25.81 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
33 Peck, Robert SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 9:28.62 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
34 Rockstroh, Austin SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 9:30.09 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
35 Miser, Weston FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9:30.61# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Morgan, Kameron FR-1 Western Illinois 9:43.15# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Kelby JR-3 North Dakota State 9:28.73# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
2 Ripperda, Abby SO-2 South Dakota 9:41.49 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
3 Bart, Jonna JR-3 South Dakota 9:44.89 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Oscarson, Hannah SR-4 North Dakota 9:49.29 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
5 Friesen, Ellie SO-2 South Dakota St. 9:50.69 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Stewart, Kianna SR-4 South Dakota 9:50.84 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Donnay, Anna JR-3 South Dakota St. 9:52.44 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Covington, Brynnan SO-2 North Dakota State 9:55.75 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
9 Kuerschner, Melina SR-4 North Dakota State 9:57.95 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
10 Kearney, Kelsi JR-3 South Dakota 10:02.47# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
11 Koenig, Mikayla SO-2 North Dakota State 10:10.05 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Hansen, Leah FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:12.78 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Dufner, Jen JR-3 North Dakota State 10:17.87# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
14 Houston, Kaleesa FR-1 North Dakota State 10:18.38# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
15 Freetly, Alaysia SR-4 North Dakota State 10:18.83 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
16 Peterson, Ellyssa JR-3 North Dakota 10:19.97 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
17 Nelson, Emma SR-4 South Dakota St. 10:22.56 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 Beebe, Nicole SR-4 Western Illinois 10:22.61 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
19 Hall, Heidi SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 10:24.03 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
20 Henne, Bridget FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:26.07 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
21 Atwood, Ashlynn SO-2 South Dakota 10:27.68 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
22 Nelson, Laura JR-3 South Dakota 10:27.99 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
23 Covington, Caitlin FR-1 North Dakota State 10:32.98 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Hanka, Janean FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:39.69 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Holkesvig, Mackenzie SO-2 North Dakota State 10:40.45# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
26 Gould, Helen FR-1 South Dakota 10:40.56 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
27 Hirzel, Sophia JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 10:40.86 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
28 Potter, Kathy FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10:41.78 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
29 Uribe, Ivanna SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 10:42.37# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
30 Moor, Josephine FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:43.67# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
31 Jenkins, Anita SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 10:43.70# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
32 Kelley, Michaela FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:43.81# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
33 Emmick, Elise FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:44.01# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
34 Lawler, Morgan SO-2 South Dakota 10:45.37 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
35 Fritza, Haley SR-4 South Dakota 10:45.80 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
36 Jepkemei, Benedict SO-2 Oral Roberts 10:46.42 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
37 Brown, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 10:47.84 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
38 Schweiss, Jamie JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:50.13 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
39 Christophersen, Kayla FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:51.14 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
40 Kubas, Ella FR-1 South Dakota 10:53.28# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
41 Goetz, April JR-3 Western Illinois 10:57.19 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
42 Skopec, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota 10:57.22 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
43 Nachtigal, Maya FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 10:59.32 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
44 Miller, Haley FR-1 South Dakota 11:04.36# Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
45 Groves , Makaila FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11:08.25# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Goldring, Mackenzie SO-2 Western Illinois 11:09.16# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
47 Nelson, Hannah FR-1 South Dakota St. 11:14.19 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
48 Jepkemoi, Sharon SO-2 Oral Roberts 11:15.54 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
49 Welch, Emma JR-3 South Dakota 11:16.62 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
50 Romero, Jessica SR-4 Oral Roberts 11:17.39# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
51 Sievers, Megan FR-1 South Dakota St. 11:17.87 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
52 Roper, Jacey SR-4 Western Illinois 11:18.46 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
53 Mathews, Elyse SO-2 Western Illinois 11:27.98# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
54 Mathews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Western Illinois 11:32.49# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
55 Smith , Kenzie FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 11:35.29# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Minor-Williams, Joseph SO-2 South Dakota St. 14:30.09 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Gemeda, Merga SO-2 South Dakota 14:35.82 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Whitehead, Clayton FR-1 South Dakota 14:36.48 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Iverson, Seth JR-3 South Dakota 15:08.79 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Huber, Isaac FR-1 North Dakota State 15:12.45 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
6 Whitinger, Andrew FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:19.23 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
7 Stone, Elliott SR-4 North Dakota State 15:19.29 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
8 Oliver, Michael FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:21.39# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Babcock, Charlie FR-1 South Dakota 15:24.13 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 McDonald, Mason FR-1 South Dakota St. 15:24.68 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Kipngetich, Emmanuel JR-3 Oral Roberts 15:29.46 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Howett, Lucas SO-2 Western Illinois 15:31.79 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Auch, Alexander SO-2 South Dakota St. 15:41.13 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Schroeder, Cameron JR-3 Western Illinois 15:44.18 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
15 Barton, Alex SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:50.33# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Tow , Karter FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 16:02.31# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Smetzer, Ross JR-3 Western Illinois 16:34.91 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Rockstroh, Austin SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 16:43.63# Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Kelby JR-3 North Dakota State 16:21.27 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
2 Ripperda, Abby SO-2 South Dakota 16:26.68 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Donnay, Anna JR-3 South Dakota St. 17:02.49 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Hansen, Leah FR-1 South Dakota St. 17:55.72 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Atwood, Ashlynn SO-2 South Dakota 18:11.88 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Nelson, Emma SR-4 South Dakota St. 18:20.49 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Moor, Josephine FR-1 South Dakota St. 18:24.43 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Uribe, Ivanna SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 18:25.45 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Potter, Kathy FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18:33.44 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
10 Hall, Heidi SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 18:34.37 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Emmick, Elise FR-1 South Dakota St. 18:34.81 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Henne, Bridget FR-1 South Dakota St. 18:37.64 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Hirzel, Sophia JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 18:44.37 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
14 Skopec, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota 19:05.98 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Kelley, Michaela FR-1 South Dakota St. 19:09.88 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Goetz, April JR-3 Western Illinois 19:26.40 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
17 Mathews, Elyse SO-2 Western Illinois 19:35.95 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Brown, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 19:43.82 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Mathews, Kaitlyn SO-2 Western Illinois 20:31.12 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Senior, Brithton FR-1 South Dakota 7.77 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Wessels, Nick JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.02 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Morvan, Hugo FR-1 South Dakota 8.08 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
4 Pierzinski, Reid SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.16 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
5 Davis, Trent FR-1 North Dakota State 8.19 Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
6 Lackas, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.22 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
7 Wangler, Mitchel SO-2 North Dakota 8.25 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
8 Jallow, Habib SR-4 South Dakota 8.26 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
9 McMahan, Kenneth JR-3 South Dakota 8.31 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
10 Weeter, Noah JR-3 South Dakota 8.39 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
11 Klimpke, Ben SR-4 North Dakota State 8.42 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Wysocki, Peter JR-3 North Dakota 8.42 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
13 Vetsch, Jack SO-2 North Dakota 8.44 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Knutson, Josh SO-2 North Dakota State 8.47 Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
15 Walth, Christian FR-1 North Dakota State 8.50 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
16 Hieber, Evan SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.51 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
16 Parsley, Dennis SR-4 South Dakota 8.51 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
16 Strako, Noah FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.51 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
19 Donahoe, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.57 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Enerson, Tyler SO-2 North Dakota State 8.68 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Faurot, Marshall FR-1 South Dakota 8.74 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
22 Garcia, Gabe FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.75 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 McGlynn, Christopher SO-2 North Dakota State 8.78 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Ukkelberg, Tony JR-3 North Dakota State 8.80 Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
25 Marano, Ben FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.83 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Wells, Sethren SR-4 Oral Roberts 8.85 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
27 Renken, Zach JR-3 South Dakota 9.01 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
28 Hidani, Ben FR-1 North Dakota 9.07 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
29 Stupalsky, William FR-1 South Dakota 9.32 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
30 Levin, Jacob FR-1 North Dakota State 10.30 Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Sasha JR-3 Oral Roberts 8.30 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
2 Baker, Michaela SO-2 North Dakota State 8.51 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
3 Gibson, Gabrielle SO-2 Oral Roberts 8.53 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Brown, Erin SR-4 North Dakota 8.54 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Mottinger, Haley SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.76 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
6 Schug, Ansley JR-3 North Dakota State 8.77 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
7 Kerr, Britny SR-4 South Dakota 8.78 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
8 Dierks, Bailee FR-1 North Dakota State 8.81 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
9 Gerberding, Holly JR-3 South Dakota 8.87 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
10 Durbin, Aleece SO-2 North Dakota 8.95 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
10 Denzer, Macy SR-4 North Dakota State 8.95 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
12 Kes, Jenna JR-3 North Dakota State 8.98 Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
13 Walter, Larkin JR-3 North Dakota State 9.00 Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
14 Bermudez, Carmen SR-4 South Dakota 9.02 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
15 Larson, Kylie FR-1 South Dakota 9.05 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
16 Neff, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 9.07 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 O'Connell, Lexi SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.10 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
18 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.21 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
19 Justus, Liberty SO-2 South Dakota 9.22 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
20 Severson, Mackenzie FR-1 North Dakota 9.25 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.27 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Kemp, Landon SO-2 South Dakota 9.31 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
23 Waling, Payton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.34 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Tschida, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 9.36 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Busch, Michaela SR-4 Western Illinois 9.38 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
26 Sand, Kennedi SR-4 North Dakota State 9.39 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
27 Benson, Erica JR-3 North Dakota 9.41 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
27 Risseeuw, Savannah FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.41 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 O'Neill, Kathryn JR-3 North Dakota 9.41 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
30 Leidholt, Sydney FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.46 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
31 Alanis, Nallely FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.47 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Schettler, Jaycee JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 9.56 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
33 Kreber, Kendyl JR-3 South Dakota St. 9.57 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
34 Choal, Phoenix SR-4 South Dakota 9.87 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
35 Gunderson, Vanessa FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 9.94 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
36 Kinsey, Tristian FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 9.98 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
37 Kleinschmit, Moira JR-3 South Dakota 10.11 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
38 Wilder, Hosanna SR-4 Oral Roberts 10.16 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
39 Draayer, Hannah SR-4 South Dakota 11.09 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
40 Gillingham, Lizzy FR-1 South Dakota St. 11.39 Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North Dakota 10:14.84 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Purdue Fort Wayne 10:21.64 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Zack SR-4 South Dakota 2.23m 7' 3.75" 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
2 Durst, Jack SO-2 South Dakota 2.16m 7' 1" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Walton, Marcus JR-3 North Dakota State 2.09m 6' 10.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Vande Hoef, Blake SR-4 South Dakota 2.07m 6' 9.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
5 McMahan, Kenneth JR-3 South Dakota 2.06m 6' 9" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
6 Hylen, Elijah FR-1 North Dakota State 2.05m 6' 8.75" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
6 Wolf, Austin SO-2 North Dakota 2.05m 6' 8.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Heitman, Ethan FR-1 South Dakota 2.05m 6' 8.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
6 Larson, Travis JR-3 South Dakota 2.05m 6' 8.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
10 Darwin, Joshua FR-1 North Dakota State 2.04m 6' 8.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Hieber, Evan SR-4 South Dakota St. 2.02m 6' 7.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
12 Klimpke, Ben SR-4 North Dakota State 1.98m 6' 6" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Faurot, Marshall FR-1 South Dakota 1.96m 6' 5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
14 Milton, Jay-Shawn SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
15 Hawkins, Lane FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.93m 6' 4" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Stupalsky, William FR-1 South Dakota 1.93m 6' 4" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
17 Vetsch, Jack SO-2 North Dakota 1.90m 6' 2.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
18 Enerson, Tyler SO-2 North Dakota State 1.89m 6' 2.25" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
18 Ukkelberg, Tony JR-3 North Dakota State 1.89m 6' 2.25" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
20 Hohne, Cain FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.88m 6' 2" Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Sloan, Kemuel FR-1 Oral Roberts 1.85m 6' 0.75" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
22 McGlynn, Christopher SO-2 North Dakota State 1.83m 6' 0" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Donahoe, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.78m 5' 10" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
24 Hidani, Ben FR-1 North Dakota 1.54m 5' 0.5" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cowling, Bailey JR-3 North Dakota State 1.73m 5' 8" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
2 Eisenbeisz, Addison SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
3 Haring, Carly FR-1 South Dakota 1.70m 5' 7" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
3 Waite, Isabel SR-4 North Dakota 1.70m 5' 7" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
3 Kerr, Britny SR-4 South Dakota 1.70m 5' 7" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
6 Benson, Erica JR-3 North Dakota 1.69m 5' 6.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
6 Holtz, Chloe SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.69m 5' 6.5" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
8 Slaughter, Naimah FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.68m 5' 6" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Sand, Kennedi SR-4 North Dakota State 1.65m 5' 5" Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
10 Conneran, Ashley SO-2 North Dakota 1.63m 5' 4.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Haney, Miranda FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.63m 5' 4.25" Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Hennessey, Allyssa FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.62m 5' 3.75" Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
13 Mingo, Maddie JR-3 South Dakota St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
14 Busch, Michaela SR-4 Western Illinois 1.60m 5' 3" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
15 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.59m 5' 2.5" Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
16 Justus, Liberty SO-2 South Dakota 1.58m 5' 2.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
17 Gerberding, Holly JR-3 South Dakota 1.57m 5' 1.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
18 Miller, JeAnna JR-3 North Dakota State 1.55m 5' 1" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
18 Walter, Larkin JR-3 North Dakota State 1.55m 5' 1" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
20 Neff, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.54m 5' 0.5" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
20 Kleinschmit, Moira JR-3 South Dakota 1.54m 5' 0.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
22 Kes, Jenna JR-3 North Dakota State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
22 Tschida, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Kreber, Kendyl JR-3 South Dakota St. 1.50m 4' 11" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
24 Denzer, Macy SR-4 North Dakota State 1.50m 4' 11" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
26 Schettler, Jaycee JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
27 Wilder, Hosanna SR-4 Oral Roberts 1.45m 4' 9" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
28 Gillingham, Lizzy FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.40m 4' 7" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
28 Stevens, Lynsey SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.40m 4' 7" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
30 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.29m 4' 2.75" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nilsen, Chris SR-4 South Dakota 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
2 Bray, Ethan JR-3 South Dakota 5.51m 18' 1" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
3 Francom, Trent JR-3 South Dakota St. 5.31m 17' 5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Johnson, Nick SR-4 South Dakota 5.16m 16' 11" 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
5 Ellis, Kaleb SR-4 South Dakota 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
6 Patterson, Christian JR-3 Oral Roberts 4.91m 16' 1.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
7 Shafer, Noah JR-3 North Dakota State 4.90m 16' 0.75" Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
8 Faurot, Marshall FR-1 South Dakota 4.86m 15' 11.25" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Hanoch, Brandon FR-1 Oral Roberts 4.75m 15' 7" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Ray, Zac SR-4 North Dakota 4.65m 15' 3" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 McClellan, Sean SO-2 South Dakota 4.58m 15' 0.25" 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
12 Dial, Tommy SR-4 Oral Roberts 4.57m 15' 0" 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
13 Torp, Alex SR-4 North Dakota 4.56m 14' 11.5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 McGlynn, Christopher SO-2 North Dakota State 4.45m 14' 7.25" Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
15 Hieber, Evan SR-4 South Dakota St. 4.33m 14' 2.5" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
16 Maclean , Harris FR-1 North Dakota 4.25m 13' 11.25" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
17 Stupalsky, William FR-1 South Dakota 4.23m 13' 10.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
18 Hidani, Ben FR-1 North Dakota 4.18m 13' 8.5" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
19 McMahan, Kenneth JR-3 South Dakota 4.11m 13' 5.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
20 Ukkelberg, Tony JR-3 North Dakota State 3.85m 12' 7.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
21 Enerson, Tyler SO-2 North Dakota State 3.65m 11' 11.75" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
22 Vetsch, Jack SO-2 North Dakota 3.60m 11' 9.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
23 Klimpke, Ben SR-4 North Dakota State 3.50m 11' 5.75" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
24 Holmes, Alex SO-2 North Dakota 3.35m 10' 11.75" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
25 Donahoe, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 3.30m 10' 10" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Falda, Helen SR-4 South Dakota 4.36m 14' 3.5" 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
2 Kemp, Landon SO-2 South Dakota 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
3 Hunt, Makiah JR-3 South Dakota 4.18m 13' 8.5" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
3 Marrison, Deidra SO-2 South Dakota 4.18m 13' 8.5" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Hirata, Gennifer FR-1 South Dakota 4.16m 13' 7.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
6 Dinius, Jocelyn SR-4 North Dakota State 3.88m 12' 8.75" Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
7 Lyon, Klara SR-4 North Dakota State 3.87m 12' 8.25" 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
7 Ayres, Makayla JR-3 Oral Roberts 3.87m 12' 8.25" 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
9 Dorshorst, Tia FR-1 Western Illinois 3.85m 12' 7.5" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
10 Ehrmantraut, Blythe FR-1 North Dakota State 3.80m 12' 5.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
11 Hokanson, Ashley FR-1 North Dakota State 3.76m 12' 4" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
12 Wright, Josephina SO-2 South Dakota 3.72m 12' 2.5" 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Berglund, Katie FR-1 North Dakota State 3.61m 11' 10" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
14 Johnson, Mikayla SR-4 North Dakota 3.45m 11' 3.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Dolejs, Kelsey SO-2 North Dakota 3.40m 11' 1.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
16 Mercil, Frances SR-4 North Dakota 3.35m 10' 11.75" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
17 Muller, Amy SR-4 South Dakota St. 3.30m 10' 10" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Katz, Shannon JR-3 South Dakota St. 3.30m 10' 10" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 White, Megan SO-2 South Dakota St. 3.30m 10' 10" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Kelley, Jadyn FR-1 South Dakota St. 3.28m 10' 9" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
21 Johnson, Greta SO-2 South Dakota St. 3.13m 10' 3.25" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
22 Emde, Sedona FR-1 Oral Roberts 2.97m 9' 9" 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
23 Treadwell, Shane JR-3 Oral Roberts 2.68m 8' 9.5" Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clarke, Daniel JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.32m 24' 0.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
2 Klimpke, Ben SR-4 North Dakota State 7.19m 23' 7.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Manning, Tre SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.13m 23' 4.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Ukkelberg, Tony JR-3 North Dakota State 7.01m 23' 0" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
5 Anderson, Zack SR-4 South Dakota 6.95m 22' 9.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
6 Foertsch, Luke SO-2 North Dakota State 6.89m 22' 7.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Hieber, Evan SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.84m 22' 5.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
8 Beehler, Luke FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.74m 22' 1.5" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
9 McKinney , Cameron JR-3 North Dakota 6.72m 22' 0.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
10 Levin, Jacob FR-1 North Dakota State 6.61m 21' 8.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Tiefenthaler, Trey SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.59m 21' 7.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
12 Tyler, Daniel FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.56m 21' 6.25" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
13 Stupalsky, William FR-1 South Dakota 6.55m 21' 6" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
14 Vande Hoef, Blake SR-4 South Dakota 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
15 Tabla, Joshua JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.51m 21' 4.25" Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
16 McMahan, Kenneth JR-3 South Dakota 6.42m 21' 0.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
17 Enerson, Tyler SO-2 North Dakota State 6.40m 21' 0" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
18 Kindle, Jarek SO-2 South Dakota 6.33m 20' 9.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
19 Hylen, Elijah FR-1 North Dakota State 6.32m 20' 9" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
20 Vetsch, Jack SO-2 North Dakota 6.29m 20' 7.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
21 McGlynn, Christopher SO-2 North Dakota State 6.09m 19' 11.75" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
22 Faurot, Marshall FR-1 South Dakota 6.04m 19' 9.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
23 Robbins, Matthew SO-2 Oral Roberts 6.01m 19' 8.75" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
24 Hidani, Ben FR-1 North Dakota 5.99m 19' 8" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
25 Wolf, Austin SO-2 North Dakota 5.91m 19' 4.75" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
26 Sloan, Kemuel FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.86m 19' 2.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Donahoe, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 5.68m 18' 7.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kes, Jenna JR-3 North Dakota State 5.95m 19' 6.25" Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
2 Brasseur, Bo SR-4 Western Illinois 5.92m 19' 5.25" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Lipp, Jodi SO-2 North Dakota State 5.90m 19' 4.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Wendt, Annie FR-1 South Dakota St. 5.84m 19' 2" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
5 Stewart, Emma JR-3 South Dakota St. 5.83m 19' 1.5" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
6 Spencer, Samara SR-4 South Dakota 5.76m 18' 10.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
7 Baker, Michaela SO-2 North Dakota State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Altenburg, Emily JR-3 South Dakota St. 5.66m 18' 7" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
9 Slaughter, Naimah FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.60m 18' 4.5" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
10 Gerberding, Holly JR-3 South Dakota 5.57m 18' 3.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
11 Kinteh, Lakelle FR-1 Oral Roberts 5.51m 18' 1" 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
12 Ashley, Naomi FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.47m 17' 11.5" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
13 Kuehl, Monica SR-4 North Dakota 5.45m 17' 10.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Busch, Michaela SR-4 Western Illinois 5.36m 17' 7" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
15 Simonson, Carrie FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Scott, Allie JR-3 Western Illinois 5.31m 17' 5.25" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
17 Justus, Liberty SO-2 South Dakota 5.30m 17' 4.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
18 Benson, Erica JR-3 North Dakota 5.28m 17' 4" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
19 Tschida, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 5.27m 17' 3.5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Taylor, Tyronay SO-2 Western Illinois 5.27m 17' 3.5" Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Denzer, Macy SR-4 North Dakota State 5.22m 17' 1.5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Ashley, Joani FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.19m 17' 0.5" Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
23 Parent, Jennifer SO-2 North Dakota 5.18m 17' 0" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
24 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.17m 16' 11.5" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
25 Peterson, Amelia JR-3 Western Illinois 5.11m 16' 9.25" Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
26 Kemp, Landon SO-2 South Dakota 5.10m 16' 8.75" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Walter, Larkin JR-3 North Dakota State 5.08m 16' 8" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
28 Neff, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 5.07m 16' 7.75" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
29 Sand, Kennedi SR-4 North Dakota State 5.06m 16' 7.25" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
30 McHenry, Payton FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.02m 16' 5.75" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Hale, Lindsay JR-3 South Dakota 5.00m 16' 5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
31 Hiatt, Sierra FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5.00m 16' 5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
33 Stokes, Autumn JR-3 North Dakota 4.99m 16' 4.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
34 Reed, Megan SR-4 Western Illinois 4.95m 16' 3" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
35 Kelley, Kendra FR-1 North Dakota State 4.91m 16' 1.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
36 Rickert, Adriane SR-4 North Dakota 4.85m 15' 11" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
37 Schettler, Jaycee JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 4.84m 15' 10.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
38 Kelley, Bethany FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.83m 15' 10.25" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Gillingham, Lizzy FR-1 South Dakota St. 4.78m 15' 8.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
39 Wilder, Hosanna SR-4 Oral Roberts 4.78m 15' 8.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
41 Birath, Mikaela SO-2 South Dakota St. 4.76m 15' 7.5" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
42 Kreber, Kendyl JR-3 South Dakota St. 4.73m 15' 6.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
43 Kleinschmit, Moira JR-3 South Dakota 4.68m 15' 4.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
44 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.29m 14' 1" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lipp, Jodi SO-2 North Dakota State 12.09m 39' 8" Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
2 Kerr, Britny SR-4 South Dakota 12.01m 39' 5" 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
3 Baker, Michaela SO-2 North Dakota State 11.82m 38' 9.5" Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
4 Scott, Allie JR-3 Western Illinois 11.74m 38' 6.25" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 Peterson, Amelia JR-3 Western Illinois 11.66m 38' 3.25" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
6 Spencer, Samara SR-4 South Dakota 11.56m 37' 11.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
7 Kes, Jenna JR-3 North Dakota State 11.55m 37' 10.75" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
8 Bisgard, Sophie JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.54m 37' 10.5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Holtz, Chloe SR-4 South Dakota St. 11.37m 37' 3.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Wendt, Annie FR-1 South Dakota St. 11.36m 37' 3.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
11 Stokes, Autumn JR-3 North Dakota 11.19m 36' 8.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
12 Taylor, Tyronay SO-2 Western Illinois 11.11m 36' 5.5" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
13 Eisenbeisz, Addison SO-2 South Dakota St. 11.07m 36' 4" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
14 Parent, Jennifer SO-2 North Dakota 11.06m 36' 3.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
15 Reed, Megan SR-4 Western Illinois 10.95m 35' 11.25" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Kuehl, Monica SR-4 North Dakota 10.89m 35' 8.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
17 Justus, Liberty SO-2 South Dakota 10.87m 35' 8" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Miller, JeAnna JR-3 North Dakota State 10.62m 34' 10.25" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
19 Durbin, Aleece SO-2 North Dakota 10.35m 33' 11.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
20 Altenburg, Emily JR-3 South Dakota St. 10.12m 33' 2.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
21 Mouw, Sydney FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.09m 33' 1.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Talley , Alex JR-3 North Dakota State 19.54m 64' 1.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Thomsen, Kristoffer SO-2 North Dakota State 19.30m 63' 4" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Otterdahl, Maxwell FR-1 North Dakota State 19.11m 62' 8.5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Otterdahl, Trevor JR-3 North Dakota State 18.44m 60' 6" 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
5 Keogan, Michael SR-4 North Dakota State 18.06m 59' 3" Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
6 Etherington, Dominick FR-1 South Dakota St. 17.99m 59' 0.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
7 Hannula, Clayton FR-1 North Dakota State 17.54m 57' 6.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
8 Huber, Noah JR-3 South Dakota St. 17.51m 57' 5.5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Jenkins, Tyson SR-4 South Dakota St. 17.46m 57' 3.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
10 Coil, Sam SO-2 South Dakota St. 17.28m 56' 8.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
11 Evenson, Chris JR-3 North Dakota 17.20m 56' 5.25" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
12 Begeman , Trevor FR-1 South Dakota St. 16.68m 54' 8.75" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
13 Rockey, Levi FR-1 North Dakota State 16.66m 54' 8" Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
14 Rockey, Levi FR-1 North Dakota State 16.47m 54' 0.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
15 Michaels, Patrick Western Illinois 16.19m 53' 1.5" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
16 Dunkley, Kino SR-4 South Dakota 16.17m 53' 0.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
17 Sullivan, Jessie SO-2 South Dakota 16.13m 52' 11" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Jones, Calob SO-2 South Dakota St. 15.71m 51' 6.5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Slagus, Matt JR-3 South Dakota 15.60m 51' 2.25" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Ukkelberg, Tony JR-3 North Dakota State 15.23m 49' 11.75" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
21 Ludwig, Bryce FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.92m 48' 11.5" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
22 Gulch, Bradon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.74m 48' 4.5" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Olson, Nick Western Illinois 14.50m 47' 7" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
24 Samelton, Kalen SO-2 Western Illinois 13.65m 44' 9.5" Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
25 Niedzwiecki, Aaron FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.59m 44' 7" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 McMahan, Kenneth JR-3 South Dakota 12.58m 41' 3.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
27 Hieber, Evan SR-4 South Dakota St. 12.50m 41' 0.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
28 Enerson, Tyler SO-2 North Dakota State 12.25m 40' 2.25" Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
29 McGlynn, Christopher SO-2 North Dakota State 12.00m 39' 4.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
30 Klimpke, Ben SR-4 North Dakota State 11.90m 39' 0.5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Vetsch, Jack SO-2 North Dakota 11.75m 38' 6.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
32 Levin, Jacob FR-1 North Dakota State 11.24m 36' 10.5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
33 Faurot, Marshall FR-1 South Dakota 10.32m 33' 10.25" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
34 Stupalsky, William FR-1 South Dakota 10.25m 33' 7.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
35 Hidani, Ben FR-1 North Dakota 9.49m 31' 1.75" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
36 Donahoe, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.34m 30' 7.75" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moton, Akealy SO-2 North Dakota State 17.61m 57' 9.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
2 Gunnells, Shelby SR-4 North Dakota State 17.43m 57' 2.25" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
3 Henrich, Callie JR-3 South Dakota 15.49m 50' 10" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
4 Schwarzkopf, Maggie SR-4 North Dakota State 15.20m 49' 10.5" 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
5 Bring , Rachel SO-2 North Dakota State 15.15m 49' 8.5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Nilles, Maddy SR-4 North Dakota State 15.00m 49' 2.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
7 Willing , Tasha JR-3 North Dakota State 14.86m 48' 9" 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
8 Anderson, Amanda SO-2 North Dakota State 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
9 Clark, Meredith FR-1 South Dakota 14.36m 47' 1.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
10 Moorhouse, Madi JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.32m 46' 11.75" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
11 Schmidt, Alexis FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.18m 46' 6.25" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Starner, Josey SO-2 South Dakota 14.14m 46' 4.75" Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Tinsley, Carissa SR-4 Western Illinois 14.09m 46' 2.75" Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 Walker, Keely SR-4 North Dakota 13.74m 45' 1" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
15 Lardy, Allison SO-2 North Dakota 13.59m 44' 7" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
16 Leiseth, Faith SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.51m 44' 4" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Reed, Morgan FR-1 Western Illinois 13.33m 43' 9" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
18 Hettinga, Meghan SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.28m 43' 7" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
19 Jensen, Kasey FR-1 South Dakota 13.20m 43' 3.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
20 Griffith, Riley FR-1 South Dakota 13.14m 43' 1.5" 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
21 Thorne, True FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.01m 42' 8.25" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Range, Daija FR-1 Western Illinois 12.93m 42' 5.25" Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
23 Thilges, Caitlin SO-2 South Dakota St. 12.85m 42' 2" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
24 Haakenson, Paige FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.26m 40' 2.75" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
25 Denzer, Macy SR-4 North Dakota State 11.90m 39' 0.5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Sand, Kennedi SR-4 North Dakota State 11.68m 38' 4" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
27 Waldemar, Kaley FR-1 South Dakota St. 11.47m 37' 7.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
28 Schettler, Jaycee JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 11.04m 36' 2.75" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
29 Gerberding, Holly JR-3 South Dakota 10.97m 36' 0" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
30 Heisinger, Josanna FR-1 South Dakota 10.59m 34' 9" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
31 Workman, Claudia FR-1 Western Illinois 10.56m 34' 7.75" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
32 Neff, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 10.29m 33' 9.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
33 Benson, Erica JR-3 North Dakota 10.22m 33' 6.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
34 Tschida, Katelyn SO-2 North Dakota State 10.01m 32' 10.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
35 Walter, Larkin JR-3 North Dakota State 9.97m 32' 8.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
35 Kreber, Kendyl JR-3 South Dakota St. 9.97m 32' 8.5" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
37 Johnson, Johanna FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.95m 32' 7.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
38 Justus, Liberty SO-2 South Dakota 9.73m 31' 11.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
39 Kes, Jenna JR-3 North Dakota State 9.53m 31' 3.25" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
40 Buck, Sophia FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.17m 30' 1" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
41 Wilder, Hosanna SR-4 Oral Roberts 9.15m 30' 0.25" Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
42 Kirkwood, Dylan FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.98m 29' 5.5" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
43 Gillingham, Lizzy FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.87m 25' 10" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
44 Kleinschmit, Moira JR-3 South Dakota 7.76m 25' 5.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Talley , Alex JR-3 North Dakota State 21.55m 70' 8.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
2 Otterdahl, Trevor JR-3 North Dakota State 21.40m 70' 2.5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Keogan, Michael SR-4 North Dakota State 20.89m 68' 6.5" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
4 Mehr, Adam SR-4 North Dakota 20.05m 65' 9.5" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
5 Slagus, Matt JR-3 South Dakota 19.85m 65' 1.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
6 Otterdahl, Maxwell FR-1 North Dakota State 19.73m 64' 8.75" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
7 Huber, Noah JR-3 South Dakota St. 19.48m 63' 11" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Coil, Sam SO-2 South Dakota St. 19.44m 63' 9.5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Slate , Jacob SO-2 North Dakota State 18.86m 61' 10.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
10 Sullivan, Jessie SO-2 South Dakota 18.39m 60' 4" 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
11 Jenkins, Tyson SR-4 South Dakota St. 17.55m 57' 7" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Elder, Kaden SO-2 South Dakota 17.28m 56' 8.5" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
13 Samuel, Andy SR-4 North Dakota 17.08m 56' 0.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
14 Etherington, Dominick FR-1 South Dakota St. 16.88m 55' 4.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
15 Rockey, Levi FR-1 North Dakota State 16.60m 54' 5.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
16 Ludwig, Bryce FR-1 South Dakota St. 16.33m 53' 7" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
17 Jones, Calob SO-2 South Dakota St. 16.15m 53' 0" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
17 Bush, Tristan SO-2 North Dakota State 16.15m 53' 0" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
19 Hannula, Clayton FR-1 North Dakota State 15.79m 51' 9.75" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
20 Rockey, Levi FR-1 North Dakota State 15.74m 51' 7.75" Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
21 Schumski, Garrett FR-1 North Dakota 15.53m 50' 11.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
22 Begeman , Trevor FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.98m 49' 1.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Michaels, Patrick Western Illinois 14.09m 46' 2.75" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
24 Gulch, Bradon FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.05m 46' 1.25" Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Burgess, Kaberon FR-1 Oral Roberts 13.90m 45' 7.25" Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Niedzwiecki, Aaron FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 12.92m 42' 4.75" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Mefford, Mitchell FR-1 Oral Roberts 12.41m 40' 8.75" J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nilles, Maddy SR-4 North Dakota State 22.06m 72' 4.5" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
2 Henrich, Callie JR-3 South Dakota 19.99m 65' 7" 2020 adidas Classic Feb 1, 2020
3 Herrington, Amy JR-3 North Dakota State 19.82m 65' 0.5" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
4 Gunnells, Shelby SR-4 North Dakota State 19.29m 63' 3.5" Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
4 Shostrom, Emilee SR-4 South Dakota 19.29m 63' 3.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
6 Keefe, Makala SR-4 North Dakota 18.85m 61' 10.25" UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
7 Bring , Rachel SO-2 North Dakota State 18.42m 60' 5.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
8 Anderson, Amanda SO-2 North Dakota State 18.36m 60' 3" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
8 Schwarzkopf, Maggie SR-4 North Dakota State 18.36m 60' 3" 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
10 Willing , Tasha JR-3 North Dakota State 17.83m 58' 6" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
10 Moton, Akealy SO-2 North Dakota State 17.83m 58' 6" Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
12 Wynn, Naomi JR-3 South Dakota St. 17.77m 58' 3.75" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
13 Tomman, Rebecca FR-1 North Dakota State 17.72m 58' 1.75" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
13 Stein-McAndrew, Lexi JR-3 North Dakota 17.72m 58' 1.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
15 Hunsaker, Amber SR-4 North Dakota 17.59m 57' 8.5" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
16 Griffith, Riley FR-1 South Dakota 17.01m 55' 9.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
17 Thilges, Caitlin SO-2 South Dakota St. 16.91m 55' 5.75" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
18 Ketelhut, Laurel SR-4 South Dakota 16.88m 55' 4.75" 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
19 Clark, Meredith FR-1 South Dakota 16.80m 55' 1.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
20 Knapp, Eleni SR-4 South Dakota 16.61m 54' 6" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
21 Mohring, Natalie FR-1 North Dakota 16.32m 53' 6.5" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
22 Tinsley, Carissa Western Illinois 16.31m 53' 6.25" EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
23 Knapp, Lydia FR-1 South Dakota 16.13m 52' 11" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
24 Lardy, Allison SO-2 North Dakota 15.49m 50' 10" UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
25 Heitman, Taylor SR-4 South Dakota 15.16m 49' 9" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
26 Ivwionrume, Cecelia SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 14.69m 48' 2.5" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
27 Schmidt, Alexis FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.16m 46' 5.5" Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
28 Campbell, C'Andria JR-3 Western Illinois 14.14m 46' 4.75" Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
29 Heisinger, Josanna FR-1 South Dakota 14.06m 46' 1.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
30 Zinola, Miranda JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.01m 45' 11.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
31 Reed, Morgan FR-1 Western Illinois 13.48m 44' 2.75" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
32 Stokes, Jasmine SO-2 Western Illinois 13.42m 44' 0.5" Illini Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Thorne, True FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.25m 43' 5.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
34 Jensen, Kasey FR-1 South Dakota 12.41m 40' 8.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Meet Feb 7, 2020
35 Vedder, Lori SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 12.34m 40' 6" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
36 Waldemar, Kaley FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.20m 40' 0.5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Henderson, Vernezia FR-1 Oral Roberts 11.32m 37' 1.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
38 Johnson, Johanna FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.88m 35' 8.5" SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020