Orange Empire Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Jabriel SO-2 Riverside 10.68 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
2 Dower, William SO-2 Riverside 10.81 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
3 Howland, Corey SO-2 Riverside 10.87 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
4 Ricardson, Darnell FR-1 Riverside 10.96 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
5 Boyd, Lorenzo FR-1 Riverside 11.00 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
6 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Orange Coast 11.14 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
7 Smith, Daniel SO-2 Riverside 11.15 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
8 Cervanka, George SO-2 Golden West 11.16 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
9 Anderson, Shamar FR-1 Riverside 11.23 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
10 Slack, Jonah SO-2 Orange Coast 11.30 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
11 Carson, Jonathan FR-1 Riverside 11.39 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020 1.3
12 Lind, Justin SO-2 Orange Coast 11.40 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
13 Boston, Omar FR-1 Riverside 11.41 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
13 Dunning, Kyle FR-1 Riverside 11.41 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020 1.3
15 Pryor, Reyshad FR-1 Riverside 11.49 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
16 Barajas, Irvin FR-1 Riverside 11.55 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
16 Biggins, A.J. FR-1 Orange Coast 11.55 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
16 Tate, Jermarcus FR-1 Riverside 11.55 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
19 Ervin, Jonathan FR-1 Riverside 11.56 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 2.2
20 Crosbie, Christian FR-1 Golden West 11.63 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
20 Hong, Preston FR-1 Saddleback 11.63 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
20 Ragsdale, Vincent FR-1 Saddleback 11.63 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
23 James, Novye FR-1 Riverside 11.64 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.6
24 Bryant, Bradley SO-2 Orange Coast 11.81 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
25 Purnell, Jeremiah FR-1 Riverside 11.82 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
26 Young, Tyler SO-2 Orange Coast 11.86 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020 1.3
27 Saharyildizi, Taniyel FR-1 Orange Coast 11.96 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.2
28 Perelman, Nikolai FR-1 Saddleback 12.03 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020 1.3
29 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 12.04 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
30 Rodriguez, Daniel FR-1 Orange Coast 12.05 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.1
31 Greene, Devin SO-2 Orange Coast 12.20 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
31 Moreno, Ivan FR-1 Fullerton 12.20 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
31 O'Brien, William SO-2 Orange Coast 12.20 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.1
34 Wheatley, Mario FR-1 Riverside 12.28 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.6
35 Young, Corbin FR-1 Riverside 12.30 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
36 Bates, Michael FR-1 Riverside 12.39 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
37 Soliz, Michael FR-1 Orange Coast 12.41 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
38 Houston, Demetrius SO-2 Riverside 12.43 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.6
39 Yousling, Boaz FR-1 Fullerton 12.50 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
40 Zamora, Bryan FR-1 Riverside 12.56 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
41 Cox, Tristin FR-1 Riverside 12.59 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
42 Diaz, Eder FR-1 Santa Ana 12.61 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.2
43 Tobias, Angel FR-1 Riverside 12.78 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.3
44 Millett, Adam SO-2 Riverside 12.84 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.3
45 Naeemy, Abraham FR-1 Riverside 13.00 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
46 Phan, Jonnathan FR-1 Santa Ana 13.28 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.2
47 Abukar, Abukar FR-1 Orange Coast 14.63 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Jabriel SO-2 Riverside 21.76 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.1
2 Howland, Corey SO-2 Riverside 21.98 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.1
3 Dower, William SO-2 Riverside 22.24 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.1
4 Cervanka, George SO-2 Golden West 22.35 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.7
5 Ricardson, Darnell FR-1 Riverside 22.36 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.1
6 Lind, Justin SO-2 Orange Coast 22.40 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.7
7 Doverspike, Kyler FR-1 Saddleback 22.47 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
8 Smith, Daniel SO-2 Riverside 22.58 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.8
9 Boyd, Lorenzo FR-1 Riverside 22.64 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
10 Sutherland, Owen SO-2 Riverside 22.68 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.8
11 Boston, Omar FR-1 Riverside 22.88 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.1
12 Tate, Jermarcus FR-1 Riverside 22.89 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.8
13 Anderson, Shamar FR-1 Riverside 23.18 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.1
14 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Orange Coast 23.31 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
15 Slack, Jonah SO-2 Orange Coast 23.32 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.8
16 Ragsdale, Vincent FR-1 Saddleback 23.41 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
17 Ervin, Jonathan FR-1 Riverside 23.48 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.9
18 Orana, Jerel Anthony FR-1 Fullerton 23.54 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
19 Crosbie, Christian FR-1 Golden West 23.67 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.5
20 Barajas, Irvin FR-1 Riverside 23.69 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
21 Biggins, A.J. FR-1 Orange Coast 23.82 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
22 Hong, Preston FR-1 Saddleback 23.83 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
23 Pryor, Reyshad FR-1 Riverside 23.94 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.8
24 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 24.25 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
25 Saharyildizi, Taniyel FR-1 Orange Coast 24.48 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.5
26 Lenna, Chris FR-1 Orange Coast 24.74 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
27 Montes, Christopher FR-1 Fullerton 25.11 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
28 O'Brien, William SO-2 Orange Coast 25.15 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.5
29 Rodriguez, Daniel FR-1 Orange Coast 25.26 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
30 Chapman, Chrisopher FR-1 Fullerton 25.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
31 Cox, Tristin FR-1 Riverside 25.59 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
32 Cook, Tommy FR-1 Orange Coast 25.75 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
33 Diaz, Eder FR-1 Santa Ana 25.86 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.3
34 Zamora, Bryan FR-1 Riverside 25.87 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
35 Tobias, Angel FR-1 Riverside 26.04 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.9
36 Halman, Joseph FR-1 Riverside 26.38 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
37 Morse, Brandon SO-2 Orange Coast 26.43 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
38 Millett, Adam SO-2 Riverside 26.88 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
39 Phan, Jonnathan FR-1 Santa Ana 27.40 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
40 Ramila, Marin FR-1 Orange Coast 28.60 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
41 Abukar, Abukar FR-1 Orange Coast 30.95 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, Alana SO-2 Riverside 24.73 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
2 Pelt, Annayah SO-2 Riverside 25.45 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
3 Wright, LaDaijah SO-2 Riverside 25.80 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
4 Turner, Alycia SO-2 Saddleback 26.05 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
5 Ginger, Tiffany FR-1 Orange Coast 26.37 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 2.9
6 LaVine, Camryn FR-1 Golden West 26.56 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 1.7
7 Tucker, Selena SO-2 Riverside 26.69 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
8 Rosas, Meggin FR-1 Santa Ana 26.80 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
9 Miller, Dyana FR-1 Riverside 26.81 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.4
10 Kraushaar, Charlotte SO-2 Orange Coast 27.39 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020 1.3
11 Chis, Lizy FR-1 Golden West 27.64 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 3.3
12 Ngo, Katherine SO-2 Orange Coast 27.95 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
13 Johnson, Sophia SO-2 Orange Coast 28.07 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.1
14 Giannone, Kaleigh SO-2 Riverside 28.16 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020 1.3
15 Rodriguez, Ana Sofia FR-1 Golden West 28.47 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 3.3
16 Gonzalez, Idaly FR-1 Fullerton 28.70 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.1
17 Perez, Mackenzie SO-2 Saddleback 28.71 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
18 Henderson, Karryn FR-1 Orange Coast 29.05 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 3.3
19 Young, Alison SO-2 Orange Coast 29.25 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.1
20 Grace, Lalita FR-1 Golden West 29.35 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 3.3
21 Hansen, Haimanot FR-1 Orange Coast 30.03 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020 1.3
22 Correa, Krista FR-1 Fullerton 30.38 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
23 Harris, Rae'Essah FR-1 Golden West 30.69 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
24 Peterson, Kayla FR-1 Orange Coast 31.21 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
25 Olivares, Jannet SO-2 Riverside 32.31 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.4
26 Dao, Vikki FR-1 Santa Ana 32.32 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
27 Hernandez, Karen FR-1 Riverside 32.54 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.4
28 Somaiah, Poornima FR-1 Fullerton 33.36 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
29 Martinez, Nancy FR-1 Fullerton 39.37 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lind, Justin SO-2 Orange Coast 50.02 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Sutherland, Owen SO-2 Riverside 50.74 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Dunning, Kyle FR-1 Riverside 50.78 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
4 Halman, Joseph FR-1 Riverside 51.33 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Ricardson, Darnell FR-1 Riverside 51.38 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Tate, Jermarcus FR-1 Riverside 51.58 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Carson, Jonathan FR-1 Riverside 52.27 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
8 Young, Tyler SO-2 Orange Coast 53.22 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
9 Biggins, A.J. FR-1 Orange Coast 53.48 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
10 Perelman, Nikolai FR-1 Saddleback 53.97 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
11 Doverspike, Kyler FR-1 Saddleback 54.04 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
12 Evans, Keyshawn SO-2 Riverside 54.33 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 55.20 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
14 Michinock, Patrick FR-1 Saddleback 55.25 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Montes, Christopher FR-1 Fullerton 55.87 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Lenna, Chris FR-1 Orange Coast 56.10 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Tobias, Angel FR-1 Riverside 56.77 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Cox, Tristin FR-1 Riverside 57.69 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Morse, Brandon SO-2 Orange Coast 58.78 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
20 Soliz, Michael FR-1 Orange Coast 59.54 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
21 Ramila, Marin FR-1 Orange Coast 1:03.65 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hemminger, Ethan FR-1 Riverside 1:55.59 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Mohamed, Mohammed SO-2 Riverside 1:56.41 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Van Setten, Kenan FR-1 Riverside 1:57.43 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Woods, Delton SO-2 Riverside 1:59.33 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Aguilar, Myles SO-2 Orange Coast 1:59.87 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
6 Barajas, Giovanni FR-1 Santa Ana 2:00.31 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Buwalda, Conner SO-2 Saddleback 2:01.37 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Lopez, Brendon FR-1 Riverside 2:01.40 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Robinson, Jason FR-1 Riverside 2:02.39 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Savely, Ty FR-1 Orange Coast 2:02.82 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
11 Alexander, Zachary FR-1 Riverside 2:05.31 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Briscoe, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 2:05.80 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Mallon, Jared FR-1 Riverside 2:06.20 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Billings, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 2:06.43 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
15 Madrid, Diego FR-1 Santa Ana 2:08.24 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
16 Angel, Adam SO-2 Orange Coast 2:08.52 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Arias, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 2:08.63 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Angier, Jake FR-1 Orange Coast 2:08.65 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
19 Aviles, Dalton SO-2 Santa Ana 2:08.93 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Evans, Keyshawn SO-2 Riverside 2:09.70 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Riverside 2:09.84 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Rios, Allen FR-1 Riverside 2:09.85 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Marshall, Nathaniel FR-1 Riverside 2:09.87 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Watanabe, Yuki FR-1 Orange Coast 2:10.02 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
25 Shields, Jacob SO-2 Riverside 2:10.22 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
26 Baxter, Noah FR-1 Riverside 2:10.36 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
27 Rosales, Mauro FR-1 Fullerton 2:10.45 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
28 Capacete, Vincent FR-1 Riverside 2:11.52 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
29 Chapman, Chrisopher FR-1 Fullerton 2:12.48 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
30 Sanchez, Samuel FR-1 Riverside 2:12.77 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
31 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 Orange Coast 2:13.01 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Kandel, Spencer FR-1 Saddleback 2:13.51 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
33 Carrera, Kevin FR-1 Orange Coast 2:13.81 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
34 Pena, Joseph SO-2 Orange Coast 2:15.38 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Orana, Jerel Anthony FR-1 Fullerton 2:15.41 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
36 Mcneill, Gavin FR-1 Orange Coast 2:17.00 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
37 Gerard, Will FR-1 Fullerton 2:20.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
38 Tick, Samuel SO-2 Riverside 2:21.04 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
39 Osorio, Anthony SO-2 Orange Coast 2:21.13 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
40 Montes, Christopher FR-1 Fullerton 2:23.14 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
41 McFarland, Josiah FR-1 Orange Coast 2:23.32 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
42 Ramila, Marin FR-1 Orange Coast 2:27.78 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
43 Lenna, Chris FR-1 Orange Coast 2:34.87 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGrath, Dana SO-2 Saddleback 2:24.40 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Madrid, Skyler FR-1 Orange Coast 2:25.55 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
3 Olson, Emily FR-1 Orange Coast 2:27.83 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Ngo, Katherine SO-2 Orange Coast 2:28.83 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
5 Melendez, Corrine FR-1 Riverside 2:32.02 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Valdez, Helena FR-1 Riverside 2:34.08 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Giannone, Kaleigh SO-2 Riverside 2:36.30 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
8 Marroquin, Maria SO-2 Santa Ana 2:37.43 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
9 Mateo, Angie FR-1 Orange Coast 2:38.59 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Gamez, Paola FR-1 Orange Coast 2:38.70 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Kraushaar, Charlotte SO-2 Orange Coast 2:38.84 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
11 Rodriguez, Briana FR-1 Riverside 2:38.84 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Castro, Arlene FR-1 Riverside 2:40.63 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Perez, Mackenzie SO-2 Saddleback 2:44.13 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
15 Vazquez, Diana FR-1 Fullerton 2:45.04 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Martinez, Ariel SO-2 Riverside 2:45.57 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Estrada Rodriguez, Kimberly SO-2 Fullerton 2:45.70 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Obispo, Genesis SO-2 Riverside 2:47.44 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Tapia Ceballos, Lorena FR-1 Fullerton 2:48.34 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
20 Olivares, Jannet SO-2 Riverside 2:50.43 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
21 Cabral, Rosemary FR-1 Golden West 2:52.94 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
22 Correa, Krista FR-1 Fullerton 2:55.02 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
23 Somaiah, Poornima FR-1 Fullerton 2:57.13 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
24 Muneton, Diana FR-1 Fullerton 2:59.62 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
25 Hansen, Haimanot FR-1 Orange Coast 3:02.33 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
26 Dinco, Savannah SO-2 Riverside 3:07.95 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Briscoe, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 4:08.06 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Mallon, Jared FR-1 Riverside 4:12.06 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Dominguez, Justin SO-2 Orange Coast 4:12.64 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
4 Cruz, Ricardo SO-2 Riverside 4:15.07 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Soriano-Guzman, Brian FR-1 Orange Coast 4:16.39 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
6 Lopez, Brendon FR-1 Riverside 4:16.95 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Watanabe, Yuki FR-1 Orange Coast 4:17.62 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
8 Savely, Ty FR-1 Orange Coast 4:17.68 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
9 Ramos, Abel FR-1 Riverside 4:17.90 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Morse, Jason FR-1 Riverside 4:17.93 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Hess, Andrew FR-1 Riverside 4:19.88 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 Orange Coast 4:21.33 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
13 Alexander, Zachary FR-1 Riverside 4:22.49 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Madrid, Diego FR-1 Santa Ana 4:22.56 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Aviles, Dalton SO-2 Santa Ana 4:23.52 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Shields, Jacob SO-2 Riverside 4:24.14 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Capacete, Vincent FR-1 Riverside 4:26.85 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Riverside 4:28.06 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Angel, Adam SO-2 Orange Coast 4:28.87 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
20 D'Angelo, Adriano FR-1 Orange Coast 4:29.40 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Baxter, Noah FR-1 Riverside 4:31.04 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
22 Hough, Brandon SO-2 Saddleback 4:31.11 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
23 Skytte, Jacob SO-2 Orange Coast 4:31.74 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
24 Arias, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 4:31.88 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
25 Lasting, Julian SO-2 Saddleback 4:35.56 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
26 Rios, Allen FR-1 Riverside 4:37.01 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
27 Carrera, Kevin FR-1 Orange Coast 4:38.19 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
28 Pena, Joseph SO-2 Orange Coast 4:39.06 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
29 Sumague, Xander FR-1 Riverside 4:39.23 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
30 Billings, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 4:39.99 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
31 Sanchez, Samuel FR-1 Riverside 4:40.16 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Alvarez, Adrian FR-1 Riverside 4:40.28 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Gerard, Will FR-1 Fullerton 4:44.37 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
33 Osorio, Anthony SO-2 Orange Coast 4:44.37 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
35 Kandel, Spencer FR-1 Saddleback 4:44.54 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Dunning, Kyle FR-1 Riverside 4:45.34 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
37 Mcneill, Gavin FR-1 Orange Coast 4:45.48 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
38 McFarland, Josiah FR-1 Orange Coast 4:48.66 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
39 Tick, Samuel SO-2 Riverside 4:51.95 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
40 Young, Tyler SO-2 Orange Coast 5:04.82 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
41 Ramila, Marin FR-1 Orange Coast 5:05.35 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
42 Shaw, Calvin FR-1 Saddleback 5:06.27 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
43 Carson, Jonathan FR-1 Riverside 5:07.36 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
44 Perelman, Nikolai FR-1 Saddleback 5:09.45 Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
45 Lopez, Isaac FR-1 Golden West 5:10.25 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGrath, Dana SO-2 Saddleback 4:56.16 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Olson, Emily FR-1 Orange Coast 5:04.46 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
3 Rodriguez, Briana FR-1 Riverside 5:11.87 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Valdez, Helena FR-1 Riverside 5:13.04 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Mateo, Angie FR-1 Orange Coast 5:19.63 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
6 Marroquin, Maria SO-2 Santa Ana 5:20.48 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
7 Castro, Arlene FR-1 Riverside 5:25.85 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Martinez, Ariel SO-2 Riverside 5:26.57 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Hernandez, Nayelli FR-1 Saddleback 5:27.85 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
10 Park, Alexis SO-2 Saddleback 5:27.97 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
11 Fletcher, Jennifer FR-1 Saddleback 5:29.33 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Obispo, Genesis SO-2 Riverside 5:30.30 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Hernandez, Irlanda FR-1 Santa Ana 5:30.76 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Merida Cano, Emiliana SO-2 Riverside 5:31.70 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Rojas, Maria FR-1 Riverside 5:33.69 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Delgado, Gabby FR-1 Orange Coast 5:34.26 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Gamez, Paola FR-1 Orange Coast 5:35.95 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Gindlesperger, Kaila FR-1 Orange Coast 5:36.79 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
19 Estrada Rodriguez, Kimberly SO-2 Fullerton 5:42.91 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Dinco, Savannah SO-2 Riverside 5:55.77 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Vazquez, Diana FR-1 Fullerton 5:56.00 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
22 Tapia Ceballos, Lorena FR-1 Fullerton 6:06.11 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barajas, Giovanni FR-1 Santa Ana 4:29.82 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
2 Mallon, Jared FR-1 Riverside 4:30.36 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
3 Patrick, Cody FR-1 Riverside 4:38.92 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
4 Martinez, Izai FR-1 Riverside 4:42.05 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
5 Briscoe, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 4:42.92 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
6 Lopez, Brendon FR-1 Riverside 4:45.65 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
7 Rosales, Mauro FR-1 Fullerton 4:47.63 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
8 Aviles, Dalton SO-2 Santa Ana 4:48.50 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
9 Madrid, Diego FR-1 Santa Ana 4:53.71 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
10 Colvin, Marquis FR-1 Saddleback 4:53.80 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
11 Alexander, Zachary FR-1 Riverside 4:54.88 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
12 Sumague, Xander FR-1 Riverside 4:59.98 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
13 Kandel, Spencer FR-1 Saddleback 5:08.04 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
14 Gerard, Will FR-1 Fullerton 5:13.06 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
15 Cunningham, Isaiah FR-1 Riverside 5:14.13 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
16 Rios, Allen FR-1 Riverside 5:16.79 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
17 Castro, Matthew FR-1 Riverside 5:18.83 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
18 Shaw, Calvin FR-1 Saddleback 5:26.58 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
19 Tick, Samuel SO-2 Riverside 5:32.91 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
20 Lopez, Isaac FR-1 Golden West 5:44.08 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barajas, Giovanni FR-1 Santa Ana 8:54.61 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
2 Dominguez, Justin SO-2 Orange Coast 8:55.68 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
3 Soriano-Guzman, Brian FR-1 Orange Coast 8:57.00 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
4 Watanabe, Yuki FR-1 Orange Coast 9:08.70 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
5 Ramos, Abel FR-1 Riverside 9:10.18 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Morse, Jason FR-1 Riverside 9:17.73 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 Orange Coast 9:18.93 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
8 Hess, Andrew FR-1 Riverside 9:19.68 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Cruz, Ricardo SO-2 Riverside 9:20.18 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Riverside 9:20.53 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
11 Aviles, Dalton SO-2 Santa Ana 9:23.32 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
12 Rosales, Mauro FR-1 Fullerton 9:26.18 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
13 Savely, Ty FR-1 Orange Coast 9:27.93 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
14 Hough, Brandon SO-2 Saddleback 9:29.74 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
15 Sumague, Xander FR-1 Riverside 9:35.00 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Martinez, Izai FR-1 Riverside 9:39.78 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
17 Alvarez, Adrian FR-1 Riverside 9:42.16 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
18 Lopez, Brendon FR-1 Riverside 9:42.79 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Lasting, Julian SO-2 Saddleback 9:51.73 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
20 Capacete, Vincent FR-1 Riverside 9:56.68 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Shields, Jacob SO-2 Riverside 9:59.74 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
22 Arias, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 10:00.57 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
23 Alexander, Zachary FR-1 Riverside 10:03.60 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Pena, Joseph SO-2 Orange Coast 10:27.59 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
25 Tick, Samuel SO-2 Riverside 10:32.05 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
26 Kandel, Spencer FR-1 Saddleback 10:34.64 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
27 Osorio, Anthony SO-2 Orange Coast 10:35.57 Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020
28 McFarland, Josiah FR-1 Orange Coast 10:48.84 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Park, Alexis SO-2 Saddleback 20:57.41 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Hernandez, Nayelli FR-1 Saddleback 21:08.65 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Martinez, Ariel SO-2 Riverside 21:10.61 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Delgado, Gabby FR-1 Orange Coast 22:18.11 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Giannone, Kaleigh SO-2 Riverside 1:09.35 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Mondragon, Beatriz FR-1 Orange Coast 1:11.54 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
3 Solomua, Chloe FR-1 Saddleback 1:13.16 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Correa, Krista FR-1 Fullerton 1:20.27 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marroquin, Maria SO-2 Santa Ana 12:50.63 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Rodriguez, Briana FR-1 Riverside 12:58.88 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Obispo, Genesis SO-2 Riverside 13:17.92 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Mateo, Angie FR-1 Orange Coast 13:35.51 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Riverside 41.61 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Orange Coast 42.65 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Riverside 47.30 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Orange Coast 50.93 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
3 Golden West 54.35 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Riverside 3:22.66 RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Orange Coast 3:25.77 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Fullerton 3:42.72 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Riverside 3:56.60 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Orange Coast 4:16.36 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Golden West 4:32.43 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
4 Fullerton 4:40.16 OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dower, William SO-2 Riverside 7.45m 24' 5.5" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.2
2 James, Novye FR-1 Riverside 6.68m 21' 11" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
3 Sample, Collin SO-2 Saddleback 6.65m 21' 10" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -0.3
4 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Orange Coast 6.61m 21' 8.25" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -0.6
5 Gray, Jalen FR-1 Riverside 6.52m 21' 4.75" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.6
5 Maria, Patrick SO-2 Riverside 6.52m 21' 4.75" RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
7 Anderson, Treyjon FR-1 Riverside 6.39m 20' 11.75" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.1
7 Boyd, Lorenzo FR-1 Riverside 6.39m 20' 11.75" Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 2.4
9 Greene, Devin SO-2 Orange Coast 6.35m 20' 10" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
9 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 6.35m 20' 10" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
11 Guillebeau, DeQuan FR-1 Riverside 6.26m 20' 6.5" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.1
12 Smith, Airrien FR-1 Saddleback 6.21m 20' 4.5" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.6
13 Schultz-Minton, Elijah FR-1 Riverside 6.14m 20' 1.75" Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 2.3
14 Houston, Demetrius SO-2 Riverside 6.12m 20' 1" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.2
15 Bryant, Bradley SO-2 Orange Coast 6.10m 20' 0.25" Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020 1.5
15 Slack, Jonah SO-2 Orange Coast 6.10m 20' 0.25" Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
17 Soliz, Michael FR-1 Orange Coast 6.09m 19' 11.75" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
18 Young, Tyler SO-2 Orange Coast 6.07m 19' 11" Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020 -1.4
19 Carson, Jonathan FR-1 Riverside 6.05m 19' 10.25" Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020 -1.7
20 Anderson, Shamar FR-1 Riverside 5.98m 19' 7.5" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.7
20 Gbla, Christian SO-2 Riverside 5.98m 19' 7.5" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.0
22 Perelman, Nikolai FR-1 Saddleback 5.95m 19' 6.25" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 22, 2020
23 Wheatley, Mario FR-1 Riverside 5.88m 19' 3.5" RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
24 Yousling, Boaz FR-1 Fullerton 5.85m 19' 2.5" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
25 Barajas, Irvin FR-1 Riverside 5.83m 19' 1.5" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
26 Diaz, Eder FR-1 Santa Ana 5.82m 19' 1.25" Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 2.8
27 Naeemy, Abraham FR-1 Riverside 5.80m 19' 0.5" Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 3.4
28 Dunning, Kyle FR-1 Riverside 5.78m 18' 11.75" RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
29 Moreno, Ivan FR-1 Fullerton 5.76m 18' 10.75" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
30 Aybar, Justin FR-1 Saddleback 5.75m 18' 10.5" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
31 Gonzalez, D'Angelo FR-1 Fullerton 5.71m 18' 9" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 1.0
32 Young, Corbin FR-1 Riverside 5.67m 18' 7.25" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.8
33 Rodriguez, Daniel FR-1 Orange Coast 5.60m 18' 4.5" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 0.9
34 Cook, Tommy FR-1 Orange Coast 5.36m 17' 7" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.6
35 Zamora, Bryan FR-1 Riverside 5.25m 17' 2.75" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.3
36 Ly, Scott SO-2 Orange Coast 5.16m 16' 11.25" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -0.6

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Henry, Taylyn FR-1 Riverside 9.98m 32' 9" Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 2.5
2 Anderson, Ajalai FR-1 Riverside 9.61m 31' 6.5" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
3 Ortillano, Mikayla FR-1 Orange Coast 9.32m 30' 7" Beach Opener Community College Mar 6, 2020 0.2

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Perez, Ethan FR-1 Riverside 44.79m 146' 11" Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
2 Baloun, Blake SO-2 Saddleback 42.91m 140' 9" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
3 Tuff, Thomas FR-1 Riverside 41.04m 134' 8" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Lewis, Jonah FR-1 Orange Coast 39.06m 128' 2" Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
5 Alipranti, Joseph FR-1 Riverside 38.19m 125' 3" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Kells, Robert FR-1 Riverside 37.51m 123' 1" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Giron, Emmanuel FR-1 Riverside 36.92m 121' 1" RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
8 Lozano, Tyler FR-1 Riverside 36.89m 121' 0" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Rodriguez, Anthony FR-1 Riverside 35.88m 117' 8" RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
10 Cheever, Dana SO-2 Orange Coast 35.44m 116' 3" Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
11 Burroughs, Bryan FR-1 Riverside 35.25m 115' 8" RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
12 Gonzalez, Kevin FR-1 Riverside 33.03m 108' 4" RCC Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Moreno, Robert FR-1 Fullerton 32.69m 107' 3" Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
14 Rakowski, Nick FR-1 Orange Coast 31.67m 103' 11" Beach Opener Mar 7, 2020
15 Carson, Jonathan FR-1 Riverside 29.55m 96' 11" OEC Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Perelman, Nikolai FR-1 Saddleback 29.17m 95' 8" Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
17 Espinoza, Isaiah FR-1 Riverside 29.15m 95' 8" RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
18 Ishida, Yuki SO-2 Orange Coast 27.70m 90' 10" Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
19 Crowell, Stefan FR-1 Orange Coast 27.02m 88' 8" Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
20 Young, Tyler SO-2 Orange Coast 23.03m 75' 7" Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020
21 Dunning, Kyle FR-1 Riverside 20.94m 68' 8" Orange Empire Conference Hept-Dec Mar 4, 2020